Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        UNF Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2017                        
                                     UNF Golf Course                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Men 5k Run CC University
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   376  Perkins, Noah               SO  North Florida                15:33.75       
    2   381  Timm, Fynn                  JR  North Florida                15:33.78       
    3   375  Morken, Nick                JR  North Florida                15:33.84       
    4   374  Leverone, Rob               SO  North Florida                15:45.62       
    5   262  Dillon, Marshall            FR  Florida                      15:51.41       
    6   265  Macoy, Mac                  SO  Florida                      15:52.89       
    7   264  Lowery, Blake               FR  Florida                      15:57.69       
    8   373  Langenberg, Bradley         SR  North Florida                16:00.08       
    9   261  Beitter, Jack               JR  Florida                      16:03.75       
   10   377  Queyrou, Leo                FR  North Florida                16:05.46       
   11   371  Bobo, John                  FR  North Florida                16:06.48       
   12   263  Hulzebos, Jonathan          SO  Florida                      16:08.62       
   13   664  Cashin, Matthew                 Unattached                   16:15.97       
   14   268  Rogers, Jack                SO  Florida                      16:22.34       
   15   269  Statham, Bryce              SO  Florida                      16:26.71       
   16   267  Purvis, Zach                FR  Florida                      16:30.25       
   17   266  Millson, Jesse              FR  Florida                      16:32.45       
   18   270  Williams, Dominic           FR  Florida                      16:33.07       
   19   382  Vazquez, Jared              FR  North Florida                17:04.75       
   20   372  James, Rayford              JR  North Florida                17:23.04       
   21   646  Normil, Michel              FR  Unattached                   17:38.89       
   22   380  Sultanov, Sem               SO  North Florida                17:51.12       
   23   302  Turnock, Alex               SO  Jacksonville                 18:47.86       
   24   648  Rukab, Anthony              FR  Unattached                   18:47.89       
   25   299  Gerhardt, Brett             JR  Jacksonville                 19:05.66       
   26   647  Perez, Nathan               SO  Unattached                   20:12.54       
   27   300  Ohlwein, Nick               SO  Jacksonville                 21:28.88       
   28   298  Garman, Jordon              SR  Jacksonville                 21:28.91       
   29   297  Dugan, Peter                FR  Jacksonville                 21:29.01       
   30   301  Overmyer, Drew              SR  Jacksonville                 23:07.45