Colonial Relays - 3/30/2017 to 4/1/2017

Session Report




Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2017 08:36 PM
Colonial Relays - 3/30/2017 to 4/1/2017
College of William & Mary, Zable Stadium
Meet Program

Event 23 Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded Championship (101)
===============================================================================
Friday 3/31/2017 - 9:20 PM
Relays: 15:50.36 4/5/2013 Laura Nagel, Providence
Stadium: 15:50.36 4/5/2013 Laura Nagel, Providence
17:16.64 % ECAC
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Szekely, Morgan JR La Salle
2 Scott, Catherine SR Bucknell
3 Wolff, Emily JR Quinnipiac
4 Solimine, Jaclyn SR Umass Lowell
5 Cologer, Sophia SR UMBC
6 Schubert, Kelly SR Central Mich
7 Cain, Shelby JR Richmond
8 Bendzinski, Christine JR Bucknell
9 McGarrity, Megan SR Rider
10 Jerotich, Pascaline SR American Int
11 Leisher, Katie SO Temple
12 Greba, Autumn SR Duquesne
13 Poiesz, Kaitlin SO La Salle
14 Hooks, Adriana SR American
15 Knox, Catherine SR Rochester
16 Murphy, Nicole SO Umass Lowell
17 Campbell, Ann SO Villanova
18 Kitchen, Samantha SR Rochester
19 Almeida, Sydney SR Maryland
20 Danieu, Fiona FR Columbia
21 Stanley, Brittany FR Charlotte
22 Carney, Colleen SO Richmond
23 Regan, Kylie JR Richmond
24 Nelson, Erin JR Charlotte
25 Jones, Mackenzie FR Delaware
26 Mascoli, Rose Bucks Country Ru
27 Grebe, Angelina SO Fordham
28 Kinkead, Jacqueline SO Shippensburg
29 Clawson, Ellie SO Johns Hopkin
30 Marvin, Sarah SO Boston Colle
31 Murray, Katherine SO Umass Lowell
32 Yates, Samantha SO Washington a
33 Bloxom, Rachel SO William and
34 Goodrich, Sarah SO William and
35 Thompson, Courtney SO Richmond
36 Hogan, Abby SO Umass Lowell
37 Ferri, Caroline SO Manhattan
38 Oremus, Lindsey SO St. Joseph's
39 Peters, Danae JR Saint Franci
40 Kiley, Erin JR John Carroll
41 Modde, Clarissa JR Boston Colle
42 Jacob, Lauren FR Johns Hopkin
43 Modrzynski, Paschasia SR John Carroll
44 Gagliardi, Britton SO St. Joseph's
45 Rohwer, Becky JR John Carroll
46 McCarthy, Audrey SR Rochester
47 Tattory, Madeleine SO TCNJ
48 Hogan, Keeley SO Manhattan
49 Lorient, Meredith FR Mount Olive
50 Alms, Cindy SR UMBC
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Gessler, Rebecca SR Delaware
2 Richart, Sarah FR George Mason
3 Mills, Eryn SO Richmond
4 Alaimo, Gabrielle SR Delaware
5 Smith, Taylor JR Detroit
6 Cook, Colleen JR Towson
7 Songer, Ellie FR Quinnipiac
8 Fiesel, Alexandra SR St. Joseph's
9 Palmer, Shaina SO Johns Hopkin
10 Chepyegon, Ivy SR American Int
11 Wasserman, Elizabeth SR Marist
12 Veron, Katey JR Quinnipiac
13 Angers, Jordan SO Richmond
14 Taylor, Abigail SO Fordham
15 Stahl, Emily SO Johns Hopkin
16 Lopez, Leanza SO Delaware
17 Mills, Rebekah SO Columbia
18 Bargabos, Rachel SO Rochester
19 Smeltzer, Lauren SO Duquesne
20 O'Halloran, Karah SR Maryland
21 Porter, Macaulay SR George Washi
22 Tardanico, Lea SR Unc Pembroke
23 Schreiber, Samantha SO Lynchburg
24 Vlattas, Gabby FR George Washi
25 Barber, Angela SO Saint Franci
26 Israel, Erica SO Towson
27 Alvis, Morgan SO Lynchburg
28 Davis, Hannah JR Central Mich
29 Schneider, Megan SR Temple
30 Stetson, Kelli SO George Washi
31 Cicitta, Nisa JR Rutgers
32 Schmitt, Emmie JR Christopher
33 Fannon, Jennifer SR American Int
34 Grose, Allison SR Lock Haven
35 Yamazaki, Erika SO Binghamton
36 Schwartz, Alison JR Salisbury
37 Christian, Mariah JR Marist
38 Gould, Annie SR Marist
39 Garcia, Carina FR William and
40 Thatcher, Jessica SO Binghamton
41 Maceira, Victoria SR Quinnipiac
42 Jones, Megan FR Rutgers
43 Blades, Shona SO Mount Olive
44 Stickley, Caroline FR Lock Haven
45 Gornik, Lauren JR John Carroll
46 Cain, Kristin SO Unc Pembroke
47 Causey, Erin JR Maryland
48 Hassinger, Amanda FR Lock Haven
49 Cunniffe, Carolyn SR William and
50 Gyuricsko, Kailyn FR William and
51 Hrncir, Hannah FR William and