PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Creekside HS | CREE | 154 |
2 | Bishop Kenny HS | BKEN | 132 |
3 | Bolles HS | BOLL | 111 |
4 | Fernandina Beach HS | FERN | 102 |
5 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | EPIS | 54 |
6 | Yulee HS | YULE | 28 |
7 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | DUVC | 21 |
8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | TEMP | 14 |
9 | Maclay School | MACL | 6 |
10 | Impact Christian Academy | ICA | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolles HS | BOLL | 233.5 |
2 | Creekside HS | CREE | 103 |
3 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | EPIS | 100 |
4 | Bishop Kenny HS | BKEN | 97.5 |
5 | Fernandina Beach HS | FERN | 20.5 |
6 | Maclay School | MACL | 18 |
7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | TEMP | 13 |
8 | Yulee HS | YULE | 12.5 |
9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | DUVC | 12 |
10 | Ponte Vedra HS | POVA | 8 |
11 | Harvest Community School | HARV | 4 |
12 | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | TEMA | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYAN, Julia | Creekside HS | 2:27.59 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | PALZER, Joellen | Creekside HS | 2:28.04 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | MCCARTHY, Hannah | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:33.83 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | MCGRATH, Kristen | Bolles HS | 2:36.68 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | HASTINGS, Kate | Bolles HS | 2:37.61 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | JONES, Parker | Creekside HS | 2:38.85 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | CARPENTER, Alaina | Creekside HS | 2:39.28 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | PARKER, Lydia | Yulee HS | 2:39.82 | 1 | 4 (1) | |
9 | STRICKLAND, Meredith | Creekside HS | 2:40.61 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | CANDELINO, Jillian | Bolles HS | 2:41.91 | 1 (9) | ||
11 | LERNER, Nicole | Bolles HS | 2:42.74 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | ROPP, Emilyn | Bolles HS | 2:42.79 | 1 (11) | ||
13 | ROPP, Hadley | Bolles HS | 2:42.82 | 1 (12) | ||
14 | THRESHER, Destiny | Creekside HS | 2:42.85 | 1 (13) | ||
15 | ZUBERO, Lily | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:46.49 | 2 (1) | ||
16 | WETHERELL, Lily | Bolles HS | 2:47.61 | 2 (2) | ||
17 | BADGER, Reece | Creekside HS | 2:48.17 | 2 (3) | ||
18 | WYATT, Alyssa | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:49.57 | 4 (2) | ||
19 | CONKLIN, Jade | Creekside HS | 2:49.62 | 2 (4) | ||
20 | HAKIM, Andrea | Bolles HS | 2:52.51 | 1 (14) | ||
21 | LENGER, Josephine | Bolles HS | 2:53.41 | 2 (5) | ||
22 | HEALY, Karmen | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:53.48 | 3 (1) | ||
23 | MONAHAN, Sophie | Bolles HS | 2:54.29 | 2 (6) | ||
24 | MACVILLA, Aliya | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:55.28 | 1 (15) | ||
25 | MYER, Kristen | Harvest Community School | 2:55.83 | 4 (3) | ||
26 | VANWIEREN, Faith | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:56.22 | 4 (4) | ||
27 | HOZEY, Maureen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:58.33 | 2 (7) | ||
28 | DELFS, Ariana | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:59.93 | 3 (2) | ||
29 | BEARDEN, Kellee | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:01.73 | 3 (3) | ||
30 | MILLER, Taylor | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:02.50 | 4 (5) | ||
31 | FOLTZ, Anneliese | Bolles HS | 3:05.09 | 2 (8) | ||
32 | ZOLLER, Alexis | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 3:05.56 | 2 (9) | ||
33 | BASSE, Lily | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:06.02 | 2 (10) | ||
34 | GEORGE, Tiffany | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 3:07.58 | 2 (11) | ||
35 | BASSE, Bonny-Jean | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:07.81 | 3 (4) | ||
36 | PLEWS, Kristin | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:08.88 | 4 (6) | ||
37 | PERKINS, Ashton | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:09.02 | 4 (7) | ||
38 | CHENG, Audrey | Bolles HS | 3:09.79 | 3 (5) | ||
39 | STEADMAN, Shelby | Yulee HS | 3:10.93 | 3 (6) | ||
40 | HOLLAND, Catherine | Bolles HS | 3:11.72 | 3 (7) | ||
41 | SELLERS, Sally | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:15.68 | 4 (8) | ||
42 | HOLEVA, Jamie | Harvest Community School | 3:22.02 | 4 (9) | ||
43 | MOORE, Madison | Yulee HS | 3:22.56 | 4 (10) | ||
44 | CLAY, Macie | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:23.38 | 3 (8) | ||
45 | AJAK, Akur | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:23.43 | 3 (9) | ||
46 | RUSHING, Rain | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 3:33.82 | 4 (11) | ||
47 | TODD, Renee | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 3:34.18 | 4 (12) | ||
48 | DENNIS, Julia | Yulee HS | 3:35.40 | 3 (10) | ||
49 | DEVOE, Sarah | Yulee HS | 3:37.38 | 3 (11) | ||
50 | TWIGGS, Faith | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:49.43 | 3 (12) | ||
KNIGHT, Kennedy | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
ROJAS, Katie | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
AHRENS, Kaity | Impact Christian Academy | NT | ||||
MONROE, Laurel | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
GIBSON, Lacie | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
ANDERSON, Haley | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
WONDRACEK, Amelia | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT | ||||
SCALCIONE, Serena | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
MCHAYLE, Anastasia | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
FAIRCLOTH, Rebecca | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | ||||
FRIELDS, Ella | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT | ||||
ARADARY, Macey | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
RUEN, Lauren | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
KILBURN, Josie | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
KILBURN, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
MOCK, Emma | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
MULLANEY, Katie | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | ||||
NICHOL, Amelie | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
MYERS, Ajmone | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT | ||||
STOMPS, Hannah | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYAN, Julia | Creekside HS | 2:27.59 | 10 | ||
2 | PALZER, Joellen | Creekside HS | 2:28.04 | 8 | ||
3 | MCCARTHY, Hannah | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:33.83 | 6 | ||
4 | MCGRATH, Kristen | Bolles HS | 2:36.68 | 5 | ||
5 | HASTINGS, Kate | Bolles HS | 2:37.61 | 4 | ||
6 | JONES, Parker | Creekside HS | 2:38.85 | 3 | ||
7 | CARPENTER, Alaina | Creekside HS | 2:39.28 | 2 | ||
8 | STRICKLAND, Meredith | Creekside HS | 2:40.61 | |||
9 | CANDELINO, Jillian | Bolles HS | 2:41.91 | |||
10 | LERNER, Nicole | Bolles HS | 2:42.74 | |||
11 | ROPP, Emilyn | Bolles HS | 2:42.79 | |||
12 | ROPP, Hadley | Bolles HS | 2:42.82 | |||
13 | THRESHER, Destiny | Creekside HS | 2:42.85 | |||
14 | HAKIM, Andrea | Bolles HS | 2:52.51 | |||
15 | MACVILLA, Aliya | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:55.28 | |||
KNIGHT, Kennedy | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
ROJAS, Katie | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
AHRENS, Kaity | Impact Christian Academy | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZUBERO, Lily | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:46.49 | |||
2 | WETHERELL, Lily | Bolles HS | 2:47.61 | |||
3 | BADGER, Reece | Creekside HS | 2:48.17 | |||
4 | CONKLIN, Jade | Creekside HS | 2:49.62 | |||
5 | LENGER, Josephine | Bolles HS | 2:53.41 | |||
6 | MONAHAN, Sophie | Bolles HS | 2:54.29 | |||
7 | HOZEY, Maureen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:58.33 | |||
8 | FOLTZ, Anneliese | Bolles HS | 3:05.09 | |||
9 | ZOLLER, Alexis | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 3:05.56 | |||
10 | BASSE, Lily | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:06.02 | |||
11 | GEORGE, Tiffany | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 3:07.58 | |||
MONROE, Laurel | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
GIBSON, Lacie | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
ANDERSON, Haley | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
WONDRACEK, Amelia | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT | ||||
SCALCIONE, Serena | Bolles HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEALY, Karmen | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:53.48 | |||
2 | DELFS, Ariana | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:59.93 | |||
3 | BEARDEN, Kellee | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:01.73 | |||
4 | BASSE, Bonny-Jean | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:07.81 | |||
5 | CHENG, Audrey | Bolles HS | 3:09.79 | |||
6 | STEADMAN, Shelby | Yulee HS | 3:10.93 | |||
7 | HOLLAND, Catherine | Bolles HS | 3:11.72 | |||
8 | CLAY, Macie | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:23.38 | |||
9 | AJAK, Akur | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:23.43 | |||
10 | DENNIS, Julia | Yulee HS | 3:35.40 | |||
11 | DEVOE, Sarah | Yulee HS | 3:37.38 | |||
12 | TWIGGS, Faith | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:49.43 | |||
MCHAYLE, Anastasia | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
FAIRCLOTH, Rebecca | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | ||||
FRIELDS, Ella | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT | ||||
ARADARY, Macey | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
RUEN, Lauren | Bishop Kenny HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARKER, Lydia | Yulee HS | 2:39.82 | 1 | ||
2 | WYATT, Alyssa | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:49.57 | |||
3 | MYER, Kristen | Harvest Community School | 2:55.83 | |||
4 | VANWIEREN, Faith | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:56.22 | |||
5 | MILLER, Taylor | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:02.50 | |||
6 | PLEWS, Kristin | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:08.88 | |||
7 | PERKINS, Ashton | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:09.02 | |||
8 | SELLERS, Sally | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:15.68 | |||
9 | HOLEVA, Jamie | Harvest Community School | 3:22.02 | |||
10 | MOORE, Madison | Yulee HS | 3:22.56 | |||
11 | RUSHING, Rain | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 3:33.82 | |||
12 | TODD, Renee | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 3:34.18 | |||
KILBURN, Josie | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
KILBURN, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
MOCK, Emma | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
MULLANEY, Katie | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | ||||
NICHOL, Amelie | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
MYERS, Ajmone | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT | ||||
STOMPS, Hannah | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES, Lindsay | Maclay School | 5:30.80 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | MCCANN, Molly | Maclay School | 5:32.91 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | GERRY, Grace | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:33.61 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | MITCHELL, Skye | Bolles HS | 5:43.42 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | WARREN, Emma Jane | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:46.23 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | PARKER, Lydia | Yulee HS | 5:46.61 | 3 | 1 (6) | ||
7 | FLETCHER, Julia | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:49.05 | 2 | 1 (7) | ||
8 | CSIKAI, Anna | Bolles HS | 5:51.78 | 1 | 1 (8) | ||
9 | KLEIN, Erin | Creekside HS | 5:52.36 | 2 (1) | |||
10 | ALLIGOOD, Madison | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:55.26 | 1 (9) | |||
11 | EVANS, Claire | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:55.51 | 2 (2) | |||
12 | PARLIMENT, Mackensie "LJ" | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:57.17 | 2 (3) | |||
13 | RIGGS, Elizabeth | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5:58.71 | 1 (10) | |||
14 | CREVELING, Katie | Bolles HS | 5:59.48 | 2 (4) | |||
15 | GRULA, Allison | Bishop Kenny HS | 6:01.20 | 2 (5) | |||
16 | MITCHELL, Sophie | Bolles HS | 6:02.26 | 2 (6) | |||
17 | BOUCHEREAU, Catherine | Bishop Kenny HS | 6:02.75 | 2 (7) | |||
18 | BUNN, Jordan | Bolles HS | 6:05.20 | 1 (11) | |||
19 | DELACRUZ, Angelica | Bishop Kenny HS | 6:05.43 | 2 (8) | |||
20 | JONES, Jackson | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:07.81 | 2 (9) | |||
21 | KILBURN, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:09.38 | 1 (12) | 6:09.371 | ||
21 | MONROE, Laurel | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:09.38 | 2 (10) | 6:09.371 | ||
23 | JOSEPHSON, Samantha | Bolles HS | 6:09.57 | 2 (11) | |||
24 | NICHOL, Amelie | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:10.72 | 1 (13) | |||
25 | HODGE, Hadley | Bolles HS | 6:12.16 | 2 (12) | |||
26 | WYATT, Alyssa | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 6:13.60 | 3 (1) | |||
27 | MILLER, Margaret "Yali" | Bishop Kenny HS | 6:14.56 | 2 (13) | |||
28 | SMITH, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:15.25 | 2 (14) | |||
29 | HOZEY, Maureen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 6:16.01 | 2 (15) | |||
30 | YOUNG, Mary Alice | Bishop Kenny HS | 6:18.74 | 2 (16) | |||
31 | ANDERSON, Amelia | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:22.21 | 1 (14) | |||
32 | VANWIEREN, Faith | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 6:27.20 | 3 (2) | |||
33 | KILBURN, Josie | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:27.34 | 2 (17) | |||
34 | MAXWELL, Rachel | Bishop Kenny HS | 6:27.70 | 3 (3) | |||
35 | MYER, Kristen | Harvest Community School | 6:43.60 | 3 (4) | |||
36 | LERNER, Aleia | Bolles HS | 6:45.80 | 3 (5) | |||
37 | WRIGHT, Isabella | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:47.68 | 2 (18) | |||
38 | PARK, Madison | Bolles HS | 6:48.70 | 3 (6) | |||
39 | ROWLAND, Renee | Bishop Kenny HS | 6:48.80 | 3 (7) | |||
40 | PLEWS, Kristin | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:54.10 | 3 (8) | |||
41 | JACKSON, Sarah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 6:59.24 | 2 (19) | |||
42 | BASSE, Lily | Fernandina Beach HS | 7:05.20 | 3 (9) | |||
43 | BEARDEN, Kellee | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 7:06.20 | 3 (10) | |||
44 | BOUDREAU, Riley | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 7:08.80 | 3 (11) | |||
45 | GIBSON, Lacie | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 7:09.60 | 3 (12) | |||
46 | MAS, Julie | Bolles HS | 7:20.90 | 3 (13) | |||
47 | CORREA, Manuela | Bolles HS | 7:27.80 | 3 (14) | |||
48 | RUSHING, Rain | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 7:45.40 | 3 (15) | |||
49 | TWIGGS, Faith | Fernandina Beach HS | 7:49.20 | 3 (16) | |||
50 | SELL, Amber | Fernandina Beach HS | 8:03.40 | 3 (17) | |||
51 | CLAY, Macie | Fernandina Beach HS | 8:35.70 | 3 (18) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES, Lindsay | Maclay School | 5:30.80 | 10 | ||
2 | MCCANN, Molly | Maclay School | 5:32.91 | 8 | ||
3 | GERRY, Grace | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:33.61 | 6 | ||
4 | MITCHELL, Skye | Bolles HS | 5:43.42 | 5 | ||
5 | WARREN, Emma Jane | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:46.23 | 4 | ||
6 | PARKER, Lydia | Yulee HS | 5:46.61 | 3 | ||
7 | FLETCHER, Julia | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:49.05 | 2 | ||
8 | CSIKAI, Anna | Bolles HS | 5:51.78 | 1 | ||
9 | ALLIGOOD, Madison | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:55.26 | |||
10 | RIGGS, Elizabeth | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5:58.71 | |||
11 | BUNN, Jordan | Bolles HS | 6:05.20 | |||
12 | KILBURN, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:09.38 | 6:09.371 | ||
13 | NICHOL, Amelie | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:10.72 | |||
14 | ANDERSON, Amelia | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:22.21 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLEIN, Erin | Creekside HS | 5:52.36 | |||
2 | EVANS, Claire | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:55.51 | |||
3 | PARLIMENT, Mackensie "LJ" | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:57.17 | |||
4 | CREVELING, Katie | Bolles HS | 5:59.48 | |||
5 | GRULA, Allison | Bishop Kenny HS | 6:01.20 | |||
6 | MITCHELL, Sophie | Bolles HS | 6:02.26 | |||
7 | BOUCHEREAU, Catherine | Bishop Kenny HS | 6:02.75 | |||
8 | DELACRUZ, Angelica | Bishop Kenny HS | 6:05.43 | |||
9 | JONES, Jackson | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:07.81 | |||
10 | MONROE, Laurel | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:09.38 | 6:09.371 | ||
11 | JOSEPHSON, Samantha | Bolles HS | 6:09.57 | |||
12 | HODGE, Hadley | Bolles HS | 6:12.16 | |||
13 | MILLER, Margaret "Yali" | Bishop Kenny HS | 6:14.56 | |||
14 | SMITH, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:15.25 | |||
15 | HOZEY, Maureen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 6:16.01 | |||
16 | YOUNG, Mary Alice | Bishop Kenny HS | 6:18.74 | |||
17 | KILBURN, Josie | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:27.34 | |||
18 | WRIGHT, Isabella | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:47.68 | |||
19 | JACKSON, Sarah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 6:59.24 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYATT, Alyssa | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 6:13.60 | |||
2 | VANWIEREN, Faith | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 6:27.20 | |||
3 | MAXWELL, Rachel | Bishop Kenny HS | 6:27.70 | |||
4 | MYER, Kristen | Harvest Community School | 6:43.60 | |||
5 | LERNER, Aleia | Bolles HS | 6:45.80 | |||
6 | PARK, Madison | Bolles HS | 6:48.70 | |||
7 | ROWLAND, Renee | Bishop Kenny HS | 6:48.80 | |||
8 | PLEWS, Kristin | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:54.10 | |||
9 | BASSE, Lily | Fernandina Beach HS | 7:05.20 | |||
10 | BEARDEN, Kellee | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 7:06.20 | |||
11 | BOUDREAU, Riley | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 7:08.80 | |||
12 | GIBSON, Lacie | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 7:09.60 | |||
13 | MAS, Julie | Bolles HS | 7:20.90 | |||
14 | CORREA, Manuela | Bolles HS | 7:27.80 | |||
15 | RUSHING, Rain | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 7:45.40 | |||
16 | TWIGGS, Faith | Fernandina Beach HS | 7:49.20 | |||
17 | SELL, Amber | Fernandina Beach HS | 8:03.40 | |||
18 | CLAY, Macie | Fernandina Beach HS | 8:35.70 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOWEN, Mone't | Bolles HS | 45.29 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | THOMPSON, Beverley | Creekside HS | 48.58 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | ALLEN, Ariella | Bolles HS | 48.72 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | WILLIAMS, Leah | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 51.70 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | FIELDS, Jadyn | Creekside HS | 53.31 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | MEISLER, Abbey | Bishop Kenny HS | 53.76 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | JOHNSON, Destinie | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 1:00.07 | 2 | 3 (1) | |
8 | BELLAMY, Shavoni | Yulee HS | 1:01.85 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | WILLIAMS, Alexia | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:03.03 | 4 (1) | ||
10 | SLAUGHTER, Katie | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:03.21 | 4 (2) | ||
11 | PRESTON, Jamie | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:03.62 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | FLOYD, Alyssha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:04.89 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | POTEAT, Jessica | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:05.39 | 3 (3) | ||
14 | YON, Lauren | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:05.44 | 4 (3) | ||
15 | MCHUGH, Kayley | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:06.62 | 2 (3) | ||
16 | COX, Julia | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:07.86 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | WEBB, Hanna | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:09.13 | 4 (4) | ||
18 | BURRELL, Amber | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:09.25 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | LUSARDI, Jenna | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:09.64 | 3 (4) | ||
20 | CARTER, Cherisse | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:11.18 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | HINTON, Shirel | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:15.98 | 3 (5) | ||
JOHNSON, Blake | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
FAULKNER, Victoria | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
MITCHELL, Phobe | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOWEN, Mone't | Bolles HS | 45.29 | 10 | ||
2 | THOMPSON, Beverley | Creekside HS | 48.58 | 8 | ||
3 | ALLEN, Ariella | Bolles HS | 48.72 | 6 | ||
4 | WILLIAMS, Leah | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 51.70 | 5 | ||
5 | FIELDS, Jadyn | Creekside HS | 53.31 | 4 | ||
6 | MEISLER, Abbey | Bishop Kenny HS | 53.76 | 3 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLAMY, Shavoni | Yulee HS | 1:01.85 | 1 | ||
2 | FLOYD, Alyssha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:04.89 | |||
3 | MCHUGH, Kayley | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:06.62 | |||
4 | COX, Julia | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:07.86 | |||
5 | BURRELL, Amber | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:09.25 | |||
6 | CARTER, Cherisse | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:11.18 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Destinie | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 1:00.07 | 2 | ||
2 | PRESTON, Jamie | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:03.62 | |||
3 | POTEAT, Jessica | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:05.39 | |||
4 | LUSARDI, Jenna | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:09.64 | |||
5 | HINTON, Shirel | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:15.98 | |||
JOHNSON, Blake | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
FAULKNER, Victoria | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
MITCHELL, Phobe | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Alexia | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:03.03 | |||
2 | SLAUGHTER, Katie | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:03.21 | |||
3 | YON, Lauren | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:05.44 | |||
4 | WEBB, Hanna | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:09.13 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSTON, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5.40m | 17'8.75" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | DENT, Kirby | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 4.93m | 16'2.25" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | JONES, Auzjay | Bishop Kenny HS | 4.87m | 15'11.75" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | CARLOS, Trinty | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 4.68m | 15'4.25" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | GRAY, Delaney | Bolles HS | 4.67m | 15'4" | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | GRIFFIN, Mackenzie | Yulee HS | 4.60m | 15'1.25" | 3 | 3 (1) | |
7 | GREEN, Lariel | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 4.55m | 14'11.25" | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | LEE, Jada | Creekside HS | 4.45m | 14'7.25" | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | TRIBOU, Brianna | Bishop Kenny HS | 4.43m | 14'6.50" | 1 (8) | ||
10 | PRESTON, Jamie | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 4.19m | 13'9" | 3 (2) | ||
11 | MCCORMICK, Taylor | Fernandina Beach HS | 4.17m | 13'8.25" | 2 (1) | ||
12 | JOHNS, Chloe | Bolles HS | 4.13m | 13'6.75" | 3 (3) | ||
13 | JOHNSTON, Brooke | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 4.10m | 13'5.50" | 2 (2) | ||
14 | AMBROSE, Maddie | Bolles HS | 4.09m | 13'5" | 3 (4) | ||
15 | MEISLER, Abbey | Bishop Kenny HS | 4.06m | 13'4" | 3 (5) | ||
16 | 16 | EMAS, Jacqueline | Bolles HS | 4.06m | 13'4" | 3 (5) | |
17 | ETHERIDGE, Amara | Fernandina Beach HS | 4.05m | 13'3.50" | 3 (7) | ||
18 | SMITH, Mabel | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 3.94m | 12'11.25" | 2 (3) | ||
19 | VOSKAMP, Sarah | Bolles HS | 3.93m | 12'10.75" | 2 (4) | ||
20 | BATA, Soraya | Bolles HS | 3.92m | 12'10.50" | 3 (8) | ||
21 | BRANCH, Kenzie | Fernandina Beach HS | 3.85m | 12'7.75" | 2 (5) | ||
22 | COX, Julia | Fernandina Beach HS | 3.84m | 12'7.25" | 2 (6) | ||
23 | DUBOSE, Mikayla | Fernandina Beach HS | 3.81m | 12'6" | 2 (7) | ||
24 | LAWS, Taniya | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 3.74m | 12'3.25" | 2 (8) | ||
25 | YON, Lauren | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 3.57m | 11'8.50" | 3 (9) | ||
26 | CHRIST, Montana | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 3.56m | 11'8.25" | 3 (10) | ||
27 | 27 | CAVASIN, Samantha | Yulee HS | 3.56m | 11'8.25" | 2 (9) | |
28 | WHITTEN, Makayla | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 3.46m | 11'4.25" | 3 (11) | ||
29 | BABINE, Catherine | Harvest Community School | 3.32m | 10'10.75" | 2 (10) | ||
30 | MASON, Shakiah | Yulee HS | 3.02m | 9'11" | 3 (12) | ||
LUCZYSZGN, Gabby | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
INAGAWA, Ruri | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
FRIELDS, Ella | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM | |||||
HUNTER, Anneesah | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM | |||||
PRITCHARD, Emily | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
EMAS, Amelia | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
STILL, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM | |||||
BOUDREAU, Riley | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||
HOLMES, Daesha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||
COFFINDAFFER, Chloe | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
BISHOP, Makenzie | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||
DEES, Christine | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||
PARROTT, Markeysha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||
HUEY, Samantha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||
LALIKOVA, Lucy | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
SANDERS, Brittney | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
VINING, Emily | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
WALKER, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
ZOLLER, Alexis | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSTON, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5.40m | 17'8.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | DENT, Kirby | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 4.93m | 16'2.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | JONES, Auzjay | Bishop Kenny HS | 4.87m | 15'11.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | CARLOS, Trinty | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 4.68m | 15'4.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | GRAY, Delaney | Bolles HS | 4.67m | 15'4" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | GREEN, Lariel | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 4.55m | 14'11.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | LEE, Jada | Creekside HS | 4.45m | 14'7.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | TRIBOU, Brianna | Bishop Kenny HS | 4.43m | 14'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
HUNTER, Anneesah | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
INAGAWA, Ruri | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
FRIELDS, Ella | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
LUCZYSZGN, Gabby | Bolles HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
PRITCHARD, Emily | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
EMAS, Amelia | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
STILL, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCORMICK, Taylor | Fernandina Beach HS | 4.17m | 13'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | JOHNSTON, Brooke | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 4.10m | 13'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | SMITH, Mabel | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 3.94m | 12'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | VOSKAMP, Sarah | Bolles HS | 3.93m | 12'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | BRANCH, Kenzie | Fernandina Beach HS | 3.85m | 12'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | COX, Julia | Fernandina Beach HS | 3.84m | 12'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | DUBOSE, Mikayla | Fernandina Beach HS | 3.81m | 12'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | LAWS, Taniya | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 3.74m | 12'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | 27 | CAVASIN, Samantha | Yulee HS | 3.56m | 11'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | BABINE, Catherine | Harvest Community School | 3.32m | 10'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
BOUDREAU, Riley | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
HOLMES, Daesha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
COFFINDAFFER, Chloe | Bolles HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
BISHOP, Makenzie | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
DEES, Christine | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIFFIN, Mackenzie | Yulee HS | 4.60m | 15'1.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | PRESTON, Jamie | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 4.19m | 13'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | JOHNS, Chloe | Bolles HS | 4.13m | 13'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | AMBROSE, Maddie | Bolles HS | 4.09m | 13'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | MEISLER, Abbey | Bishop Kenny HS | 4.06m | 13'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | 16 | EMAS, Jacqueline | Bolles HS | 4.06m | 13'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | ETHERIDGE, Amara | Fernandina Beach HS | 4.05m | 13'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | BATA, Soraya | Bolles HS | 3.92m | 12'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | YON, Lauren | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 3.57m | 11'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | CHRIST, Montana | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 3.56m | 11'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | WHITTEN, Makayla | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 3.46m | 11'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | MASON, Shakiah | Yulee HS | 3.02m | 9'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
PARROTT, Markeysha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
HUEY, Samantha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
LALIKOVA, Lucy | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
SANDERS, Brittney | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
VINING, Emily | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
WALKER, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
ZOLLER, Alexis | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOREY, Joseph | Creekside HS | 1:55.56 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | CLARK, Matthew | Creekside HS | 1:57.13 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | DEAL, Nicholas | Creekside HS | 1:58.89 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | RIVERA, Chase | Bolles HS | 1:59.34 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | PICKETT, Marco | Creekside HS | 2:00.49 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | HICKS, Charles | Bolles HS | 2:01.34 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | BOWERS, John | Bolles HS | 2:02.17 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | COLES, Jack | Creekside HS | 2:04.59 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | WASHINGTON, Johnathan | Creekside HS | 2:05.85 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | ORTIZ, Matthew | Creekside HS | 2:06.07 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | PERRET, Cameron | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:07.32 | 1 (11) | ||
12 | BOLT, Alex | Creekside HS | 2:07.82 | 1 (12) | ||
13 | STANDARD, Jacob | Creekside HS | 2:08.54 | 1 (13) | ||
14 | CARRION, Sebastian | Creekside HS | 2:09.72 | 1 (14) | ||
15 | SCOTT, Ryan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:13.30 | 2 (1) | ||
16 | MANIATIS, Alexander | Bolles HS | 2:14.07 | 1 (15) | ||
17 | MANIATIS, Nicholas | Bolles HS | 2:16.15 | 2 (2) | ||
18 | STILL, Robert | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:16.38 | 2 (3) | ||
19 | FLETCHER, Jack | Bishop Kenny HS | 2:18.12 | 2 (4) | ||
20 | BRENNAN, Gab | Bolles HS | 2:19.01 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | HAYNES, Marcus | Eagle's View Academy | 2:19.32 | 3 (1) | ||
22 | FARACE, Wyatt | Bolles HS | 2:20.13 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | DEAN, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:20.47 | 2 (7) | ||
24 | YOUNG, Alexander | Yulee HS | 2:22.02 | 4 (1) | ||
25 | VERMILLION, Nick | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:22.11 | 3 (2) | ||
26 | DIXON, Ben | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:22.68 | 2 (8) | ||
27 | PEREZ, Elias | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:24.34 | 2 (9) | ||
28 | COLLINS, Calvin | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:24.90 | 2 (10) | ||
29 | JUDD, Curtis | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:25.26 | 3 (3) | ||
30 | MANN, Josiah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:25.39 | 2 (11) | ||
31 | JUDD, Colby | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:25.42 | 3 (4) | ||
32 | PARSON, Michael | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:27.20 | 3 (5) | ||
33 | AMDE, Teddy | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:27.83 | 3 (6) | ||
34 | COX, Aaron | Yulee HS | 2:28.10 | 4 (2) | ||
35 | GONZALES, Julio | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:28.58 | 4 (3) | ||
36 | MOSLEY, Nick | Harvest Community School | 2:29.09 | 3 (7) | ||
37 | BOSWELL, Garrett | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:30.05 | 3 (8) | ||
38 | FOSTER, Isaac | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:30.58 | 3 (9) | ||
39 | GALL, Alex | Yulee HS | 2:31.19 | 3 (10) | ||
40 | LYERLY, Mac | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:31.58 | 3 (11) | ||
41 | MOORE, Seth | Yulee HS | 2:33.49 | 4 (4) | ||
42 | STRICKLIN, Nathan | Harvest Community School | 2:37.61 | 4 (5) | ||
43 | MOSLEY, Charley | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:37.66 | 4 (6) | ||
44 | GAUTNEY, Trent | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:38.00 | 3 (12) | ||
45 | OMDAHL, Dawson | Harvest Community School | 2:43.03 | 3 (13) | ||
46 | BREEN, Devon | Yulee HS | 2:44.42 | 4 (7) | ||
47 | HOLEVA, Jake | Harvest Community School | 2:45.82 | 4 (8) | ||
48 | RODRIGUEZ, Xavier | Eagle's View Academy | 2:52.61 | 4 (9) | ||
49 | FAULKNER, Chris | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:58.19 | 4 (10) | ||
50 | HUTCHINSON, Windle | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 3:01.09 | 2 (12) | ||
51 | BOREE, Joseph | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:05.78 | 3 (14) | ||
52 | MCDERMITT, Logan | Eagle's View Academy | 3:06.29 | 4 (11) | ||
53 | HAZELWOOD, Reuben | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:08.39 | 4 (12) | ||
54 | WAWZYNSKI, Alexander | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:10.80 | 3 (15) | ||
55 | DARNALL, Joseph | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:24.77 | 4 (13) | ||
BADORF, Steven | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
KHAN, Kamren | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
DEALMEIDA, Alex | Harvest Community School | NT | ||||
RODRIGUEZ, Gabriel | Eagle's View Academy | NT | ||||
ROGERS, Wells | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
SMITH, Luke | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
OMDAHL, Camden | Harvest Community School | NT | ||||
OFFICER, Michael | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
MURPHY, Connor | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
BOUDREAU, Jared | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
HERRMANN, Nick | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
FRIDAY, Tyler | Harvest Community School | NT | ||||
GRAY, Bobby | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
SALMON, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
STEADMAN, Zachary | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
STRUNK, Jack | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
WAAS, Will | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOREY, Joseph | Creekside HS | 1:55.56 | 10 | ||
2 | CLARK, Matthew | Creekside HS | 1:57.13 | 8 | ||
3 | DEAL, Nicholas | Creekside HS | 1:58.89 | 6 | ||
4 | RIVERA, Chase | Bolles HS | 1:59.34 | 5 | ||
5 | PICKETT, Marco | Creekside HS | 2:00.49 | 4 | ||
6 | HICKS, Charles | Bolles HS | 2:01.34 | 3 | ||
7 | BOWERS, John | Bolles HS | 2:02.17 | 2 | ||
8 | COLES, Jack | Creekside HS | 2:04.59 | 1 | ||
9 | WASHINGTON, Johnathan | Creekside HS | 2:05.85 | |||
10 | ORTIZ, Matthew | Creekside HS | 2:06.07 | |||
11 | PERRET, Cameron | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:07.32 | |||
12 | BOLT, Alex | Creekside HS | 2:07.82 | |||
13 | STANDARD, Jacob | Creekside HS | 2:08.54 | |||
14 | CARRION, Sebastian | Creekside HS | 2:09.72 | |||
15 | MANIATIS, Alexander | Bolles HS | 2:14.07 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOTT, Ryan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:13.30 | |||
2 | MANIATIS, Nicholas | Bolles HS | 2:16.15 | |||
3 | STILL, Robert | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:16.38 | |||
4 | FLETCHER, Jack | Bishop Kenny HS | 2:18.12 | |||
5 | BRENNAN, Gab | Bolles HS | 2:19.01 | |||
6 | FARACE, Wyatt | Bolles HS | 2:20.13 | |||
7 | DEAN, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:20.47 | |||
8 | DIXON, Ben | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:22.68 | |||
9 | PEREZ, Elias | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:24.34 | |||
10 | COLLINS, Calvin | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:24.90 | |||
11 | MANN, Josiah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:25.39 | |||
12 | HUTCHINSON, Windle | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 3:01.09 | |||
KHAN, Kamren | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
DEALMEIDA, Alex | Harvest Community School | NT | ||||
RODRIGUEZ, Gabriel | Eagle's View Academy | NT | ||||
MURPHY, Connor | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAYNES, Marcus | Eagle's View Academy | 2:19.32 | |||
2 | VERMILLION, Nick | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:22.11 | |||
3 | JUDD, Curtis | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:25.26 | |||
4 | JUDD, Colby | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:25.42 | |||
5 | PARSON, Michael | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:27.20 | |||
6 | AMDE, Teddy | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:27.83 | |||
7 | MOSLEY, Nick | Harvest Community School | 2:29.09 | |||
8 | BOSWELL, Garrett | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:30.05 | |||
9 | FOSTER, Isaac | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:30.58 | |||
10 | GALL, Alex | Yulee HS | 2:31.19 | |||
11 | LYERLY, Mac | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:31.58 | |||
12 | GAUTNEY, Trent | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:38.00 | |||
13 | OMDAHL, Dawson | Harvest Community School | 2:43.03 | |||
14 | BOREE, Joseph | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:05.78 | |||
15 | WAWZYNSKI, Alexander | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:10.80 | |||
BADORF, Steven | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
ROGERS, Wells | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
SMITH, Luke | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
OMDAHL, Camden | Harvest Community School | NT | ||||
OFFICER, Michael | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUNG, Alexander | Yulee HS | 2:22.02 | |||
2 | COX, Aaron | Yulee HS | 2:28.10 | |||
3 | GONZALES, Julio | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:28.58 | |||
4 | MOORE, Seth | Yulee HS | 2:33.49 | |||
5 | STRICKLIN, Nathan | Harvest Community School | 2:37.61 | |||
6 | MOSLEY, Charley | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:37.66 | |||
7 | BREEN, Devon | Yulee HS | 2:44.42 | |||
8 | HOLEVA, Jake | Harvest Community School | 2:45.82 | |||
9 | RODRIGUEZ, Xavier | Eagle's View Academy | 2:52.61 | |||
10 | FAULKNER, Chris | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 2:58.19 | |||
11 | MCDERMITT, Logan | Eagle's View Academy | 3:06.29 | |||
12 | HAZELWOOD, Reuben | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:08.39 | |||
13 | DARNALL, Joseph | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:24.77 | |||
BOUDREAU, Jared | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
HERRMANN, Nick | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
FRIDAY, Tyler | Harvest Community School | NT | ||||
GRAY, Bobby | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
SALMON, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
STEADMAN, Zachary | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
STRUNK, Jack | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
WAAS, Will | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVERA, Chase | Bolles HS | 4:22.82 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | HICKS, Charles | Bolles HS | 4:24.54 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | JUBRAN, Nathan | Bishop Kenny HS | 4:26.03 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | BOWERS, John | Bolles HS | 4:27.31 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | MAZZIOTTA, Jake | Maclay School | 4:37.75 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | DUFF, Reece | Creekside HS | 4:38.94 | 3 | 1 (6) | ||
7 | MILFORD, Clayburn | Maclay School | 4:39.75 | 2 | 1 (7) | ||
8 | GLOVER, Christian | Bolles HS | 4:39.88 | 1 | 1 (8) | ||
9 | WALSH, Seth | Creekside HS | 4:41.35 | 2 (1) | |||
10 | LEWIS, George | Bolles HS | 4:43.49 | 1 (9) | |||
11 | TWIGGS, Brendan | Fernandina Beach HS | 4:43.97 | 2 (2) | |||
12 | RUTKOWSKI, Cole | Bolles HS | 4:47.76 | 1 (10) | |||
13 | SORENSEN, John | Fernandina Beach HS | 4:48.12 | 2 (3) | |||
14 | MARESCOT, Nicholas | Creekside HS | 4:49.86 | 2 (4) | |||
15 | OSSI, Jacob | Bishop Kenny HS | 4:50.48 | 2 (5) | |||
16 | MANIATIS, Nicholas | Bolles HS | 4:52.41 | 1 (11) | |||
17 | MANIATIS, Alexander | Bolles HS | 4:52.77 | 1 (12) | |||
18 | KENNELLY, Brad | Bishop Kenny HS | 4:53.07 | 2 (6) | |||
19 | O'CONNELL-BECKER, Liam | Bishop Kenny HS | 4:53.66 | 2 (7) | |||
20 | SCOTT, Ryan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 4:57.12 | 1 (13) | |||
21 | HEALEY, Kyle | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 4:59.93 | 1 (14) | |||
22 | KOCSIS, Christian | Creekside HS | 5:01.70 | 2 (8) | |||
23 | DEAN, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:01.89 | 3 (1) | |||
24 | HAMMETT, Ethan | Creekside HS | 5:02.04 | 2 (9) | |||
25 | WHITE, John | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:02.07 | 2 (10) | |||
26 | HAYNES, Marcus | Eagle's View Academy | 5:02.63 | 3 (2) | |||
27 | CYWES, Alexander | Bolles HS | 5:05.38 | 2 (11) | |||
28 | ROGERS, Wells | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:10.98 | 4 (1) | |||
29 | WHITE, Fred | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:13.31 | 3 (3) | |||
30 | JUDD, Curtis | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5:15.65 | 3 (4) | |||
31 | BADORF, Steven | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:15.68 | 4 (2) | |||
32 | DUHNOSKI, Colin | Bolles HS | 5:17.27 | 3 (5) | 5:22.934 | ||
33 | PEREZ, Elias | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5:18.81 | 2 (12) | |||
34 | LYERLY, Mac | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5:19.34 | 3 (6) | |||
35 | PAREDES, Alfredo | Maclay School | 5:19.36 | 2 (13) | |||
36 | RYAN, Aidan | Bolles HS | 5:19.92 | 3 (7) | |||
37 | RUPERTO, Frank | Bolles HS | 5:21.68 | 3 (8) | |||
38 | JUDD, Colby | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5:21.99 | 3 (9) | |||
39 | SALMON, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:22.40 | 4 (3) | |||
40 | OMDAHL, Camden | Harvest Community School | 5:22.58 | 2 (14) | |||
41 | METZGER, Jayson | Bolles HS | 5:22.94 | 3 (10) | |||
42 | MANN, Josiah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5:23.30 | 2 (15) | |||
43 | COLLINS, Calvin | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:24.63 | 3 (11) | |||
44 | GONZALES, Julio | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 5:24.94 | 3 (12) | |||
45 | MOSLEY, Nick | Harvest Community School | 5:26.79 | 4 (4) | |||
46 | MCGRAW, Andrew | Bolles HS | 5:27.02 | 3 (13) | |||
47 | COX, Aaron | Yulee HS | 5:29.20 | 4 (5) | |||
48 | WELBORN, Luke | Bolles HS | 5:30.56 | 3 (14) | |||
49 | PARSON, Michael | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5:35.31 | 4 (6) | |||
50 | GALL, Alex | Yulee HS | 5:37.60 | 4 (7) | |||
51 | YOUNG, Alexander | Yulee HS | 5:45.62 | 3 (15) | |||
52 | MOORE, Seth | Yulee HS | 5:46.96 | 4 (8) | |||
53 | SCOTT, Wesley | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5:47.77 | 4 (9) | |||
54 | FOSTER, Isaac | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5:53.73 | 3 (16) | |||
55 | OFFICER, Michael | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5:55.39 | 4 (10) | |||
56 | MCCLURE, Matthew | Bolles HS | 5:57.44 | 4 (11) | |||
57 | CHAPMAN, Garrett | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5:58.80 | 3 (17) | |||
58 | STRUNK, Jack | Yulee HS | 6:01.67 | 4 (12) | |||
59 | NIHALANI, Mayank | Bolles HS | 6:07.74 | 4 (13) | |||
60 | SMITH, Luke | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:21.96 | 4 (14) | |||
61 | VAUPEL, Cole | Bolles HS | 6:22.82 | 4 (15) | |||
62 | WAAS, Will | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:46.26 | 4 (16) | |||
63 | JOHNSON, Cleon | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 6:48.26 | 4 (17) | |||
64 | RODRIGUEZ, Xavier | Eagle's View Academy | 6:50.53 | 4 (18) | |||
65 | GRAY, Bobby | Yulee HS | 7:10.99 | 4 (19) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVERA, Chase | Bolles HS | 4:22.82 | 10 | ||
2 | HICKS, Charles | Bolles HS | 4:24.54 | 8 | ||
3 | JUBRAN, Nathan | Bishop Kenny HS | 4:26.03 | 6 | ||
4 | BOWERS, John | Bolles HS | 4:27.31 | 5 | ||
5 | MAZZIOTTA, Jake | Maclay School | 4:37.75 | 4 | ||
6 | DUFF, Reece | Creekside HS | 4:38.94 | 3 | ||
7 | MILFORD, Clayburn | Maclay School | 4:39.75 | 2 | ||
8 | GLOVER, Christian | Bolles HS | 4:39.88 | 1 | ||
9 | LEWIS, George | Bolles HS | 4:43.49 | |||
10 | RUTKOWSKI, Cole | Bolles HS | 4:47.76 | |||
11 | MANIATIS, Nicholas | Bolles HS | 4:52.41 | |||
12 | MANIATIS, Alexander | Bolles HS | 4:52.77 | |||
13 | SCOTT, Ryan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 4:57.12 | |||
14 | HEALEY, Kyle | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 4:59.93 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALSH, Seth | Creekside HS | 4:41.35 | |||
2 | TWIGGS, Brendan | Fernandina Beach HS | 4:43.97 | |||
3 | SORENSEN, John | Fernandina Beach HS | 4:48.12 | |||
4 | MARESCOT, Nicholas | Creekside HS | 4:49.86 | |||
5 | OSSI, Jacob | Bishop Kenny HS | 4:50.48 | |||
6 | KENNELLY, Brad | Bishop Kenny HS | 4:53.07 | |||
7 | O'CONNELL-BECKER, Liam | Bishop Kenny HS | 4:53.66 | |||
8 | KOCSIS, Christian | Creekside HS | 5:01.70 | |||
9 | HAMMETT, Ethan | Creekside HS | 5:02.04 | |||
10 | WHITE, John | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:02.07 | |||
11 | CYWES, Alexander | Bolles HS | 5:05.38 | |||
12 | PEREZ, Elias | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5:18.81 | |||
13 | PAREDES, Alfredo | Maclay School | 5:19.36 | |||
14 | OMDAHL, Camden | Harvest Community School | 5:22.58 | |||
15 | MANN, Josiah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5:23.30 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEAN, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:01.89 | |||
2 | HAYNES, Marcus | Eagle's View Academy | 5:02.63 | |||
3 | WHITE, Fred | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:13.31 | |||
4 | JUDD, Curtis | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5:15.65 | |||
5 | DUHNOSKI, Colin | Bolles HS | 5:17.27 | 5:22.934 | ||
6 | LYERLY, Mac | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5:19.34 | |||
7 | RYAN, Aidan | Bolles HS | 5:19.92 | |||
8 | RUPERTO, Frank | Bolles HS | 5:21.68 | |||
9 | JUDD, Colby | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5:21.99 | |||
10 | METZGER, Jayson | Bolles HS | 5:22.94 | |||
11 | COLLINS, Calvin | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:24.63 | |||
12 | GONZALES, Julio | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 5:24.94 | |||
13 | MCGRAW, Andrew | Bolles HS | 5:27.02 | |||
14 | WELBORN, Luke | Bolles HS | 5:30.56 | |||
15 | YOUNG, Alexander | Yulee HS | 5:45.62 | |||
16 | FOSTER, Isaac | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5:53.73 | |||
17 | CHAPMAN, Garrett | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5:58.80 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGERS, Wells | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:10.98 | |||
2 | BADORF, Steven | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:15.68 | |||
3 | SALMON, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:22.40 | |||
4 | MOSLEY, Nick | Harvest Community School | 5:26.79 | |||
5 | COX, Aaron | Yulee HS | 5:29.20 | |||
6 | PARSON, Michael | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5:35.31 | |||
7 | GALL, Alex | Yulee HS | 5:37.60 | |||
8 | MOORE, Seth | Yulee HS | 5:46.96 | |||
9 | SCOTT, Wesley | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5:47.77 | |||
10 | OFFICER, Michael | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5:55.39 | |||
11 | MCCLURE, Matthew | Bolles HS | 5:57.44 | |||
12 | STRUNK, Jack | Yulee HS | 6:01.67 | |||
13 | NIHALANI, Mayank | Bolles HS | 6:07.74 | |||
14 | SMITH, Luke | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:21.96 | |||
15 | VAUPEL, Cole | Bolles HS | 6:22.82 | |||
16 | WAAS, Will | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:46.26 | |||
17 | JOHNSON, Cleon | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 6:48.26 | |||
18 | RODRIGUEZ, Xavier | Eagle's View Academy | 6:50.53 | |||
19 | GRAY, Bobby | Yulee HS | 7:10.99 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUINE, Nia | Bolles HS | 12.44 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | BOWEN, Mone't | Bolles HS | 12.46 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | KING, Aunikah | Bolles HS | 13.05 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | WASHINGTON, Briana | Creekside HS | 13.22 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | JONES, Auzjay | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.24 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | DENT, Kirby | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.46 | 3 | 1 (6) | ||
7 | TRIBOU, Brianna | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.47 | 1.5 | 1 (7) | ||
7 | HARDWICK, Jade | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.47 | 1.5 | 3 (1) | 13.463 | |
9 | CARLOS, Trinty | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.70 | 2 (1) | |||
10 | MCCALLUM, Eileen | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.74 | 2 (2) | |||
11 | BRAXTON, Ayanna | Bolles HS | 13.82 | 2 (3) | |||
12 | BAQUET, Jissette | Fernandina Beach HS | 13.91 | 10 (1) | |||
13 | LUCZYSZGN, Gabby | Bolles HS | 13.92 | 3 (2) | |||
14 | WILLIAMS, Whitney | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.00 | 3 (3) | |||
15 | CHECHE, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.10 | 11 (1) | |||
16 | MEISLER, Abbey | Bishop Kenny HS | 14.12 | 2 (4) | |||
17 | AUSTIN, Anaje | Bishop Kenny HS | 14.15 | 3 (4) | |||
18 | GRIFFIN, Mackenzie | Yulee HS | 14.26 | 13 (1) | |||
19 | LEE, Iliana | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 14.27 | 14 (1) | |||
20 | ACOSTA-RUA, Somerset | Bolles HS | 14.28 | 2 (5) | |||
21 | GRAY, Delaney | Bolles HS | 14.29 | 5 (1) | |||
22 | METZGER, Alexis | Bolles HS | 14.30 | 5 (2) | |||
23 | COSTANZA, Vada | Bishop Kenny HS | 14.45 | 4 (1) | |||
24 | DEES, Christine | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.50 | 4 (2) | 14.499 | ||
24 | JOHNSON, Destinie | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 14.50 | 13 (2) | 14.492 | ||
26 | PRESTON, Jamie | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.51 | 15 (1) | |||
27 | GREEN, Lariel | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.52 | 6 (1) | |||
28 | WORTHEN, Terrerna | Impact Christian Academy | 14.64 | 5 (3) | |||
29 | JOHNSTON, Brooke | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.70 | 4 (3) | |||
30 | FORESTER, Daneillia | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 14.71 | 12 (1) | |||
31 | COLLINS, Curtisa | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.78 | 11 (2) | |||
32 | WUERFFEL, Audrey | Harvest Community School | 14.79 | 17 (1) | |||
33 | GREE, Aniayh | Yulee HS | 14.81 | 12 (2) | |||
34 | ENGLISH, Marita | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.85 | 5 (4) | 14.844 | ||
34 | DUBOSE, Mikayla | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.85 | 12 (3) | 14.845 | ||
36 | RICHARDSON, Taylor | Bolles HS | 14.89 | 6 (2) | |||
37 | QUEEN, Justice | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.91 | 6 (3) | 14.905 | ||
37 | BAYGENTS, Bailey | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 14.91 | 10 (2) | 14.906 | ||
39 | SMITH, Katie | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.94 | 16 (1) | |||
40 | PARKER, Shonna | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 14.95 | 15 (2) | |||
41 | LYNCH, Abby | Bolles HS | 14.99 | 5 (5) | |||
42 | EMAS, Jacqueline | Bolles HS | 15.01 | 3 (5) | |||
43 | BATA, Soraya | Bolles HS | 15.02 | 7 (1) | |||
44 | WARD, Niara | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.09 | 16 (2) | |||
45 | DRISCOLL, Virginia | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.12 | 12 (4) | |||
46 | MARCELO, Jolie | Bishop Kenny HS | 15.14 | 7 (2) | |||
47 | LAWS, Taniya | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 15.18 | 4 (4) | |||
48 | IBACH, Hailey | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.20 | 7 (3) | |||
49 | CARTER, Cherisse | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.22 | 10 (3) | |||
50 | PARROTT, Markeysha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 15.26 | 6 (4) | 15.251 | ||
50 | VOSKAMP, Sarah | Bolles HS | 15.26 | 8 (1) | 15.257 | ||
52 | WHITTEN, Makayla | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 15.29 | 17 (2) | |||
53 | HOLMES, Daesha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 15.31 | 7 (4) | |||
54 | CHAHLAVI, Yasmina | Bolles HS | 15.41 | 8 (2) | |||
55 | COOPER, Cadee | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.45 | 7 (5) | |||
56 | BAILEY, Christina | Impact Christian Academy | 15.48 | 6 (5) | 15.477 | ||
56 | MAHONEY, Fionna | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.48 | 14 (2) | 15.472 | ||
58 | EMERY, Elliana | Bolles HS | 15.53 | 12 (5) | |||
59 | MANCHENO, Izzy | Bolles HS | 15.54 | 7 (6) | |||
60 | BAILEY, Annise | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.61 | 9 (1) | |||
61 | MOORE, Lilly | Bolles HS | 15.64 | 15 (3) | |||
62 | CREED, Alice | Bolles HS | 15.66 | 7 (7) | |||
63 | WEBB, Hanna | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.68 | 17 (3) | |||
64 | DYRO, Madeleine | Bishop Kenny HS | 15.73 | 8 (3) | |||
65 | BARRON, Brie | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.76 | 7 (8) | 15.753 | ||
65 | MASON, Shakiah | Yulee HS | 15.76 | 14 (3) | |||
67 | BREEN, Makayla | Yulee HS | 15.77 | 10 (4) | |||
68 | BEAVER, Abby | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.82 | 9 (2) | |||
69 | WALKER, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.83 | 16 (3) | |||
70 | DAVIS, Gracie | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.95 | 11 (3) | |||
71 | BLIGE, Jasmine | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.96 | 10 (5) | |||
72 | VEILARD, Sylvie | Yulee HS | 16.23 | 16 (4) | |||
73 | WATERS, Macy | Fernandina Beach HS | 16.28 | 16 (5) | |||
74 | MCHAYLE, Anastasia | Bolles HS | 16.42 | 14 (4) | |||
75 | HARE, Breniah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 16.74 | 13 (3) | |||
76 | FULLER, Iriel | Bishop Kenny HS | 16.93 | 4 (5) | 16.923 | ||
76 | HUNTER, Anneesah | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 16.93 | 13 (4) | 16.928 | ||
78 | SHELL, Isabella | Fernandina Beach HS | 16.94 | 8 (4) | |||
79 | BURRELL, Amy | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 17.01 | 10 (6) | |||
80 | CAVASIN, Samantha | Yulee HS | 17.15 | 8 (5) | |||
81 | CHUGHTAI, Zoya | Bolles HS | 17.20 | 11 (4) | |||
82 | ALLEN, Emery | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 17.22 | 9 (3) | |||
83 | BRANCH, Kenzie | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.40 | 10 (7) | |||
84 | LEE, Jayla | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.46 | 14 (5) | |||
85 | MCCLURE, Maddie | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.71 | 14 (6) | |||
86 | BRIDGES, Allejah | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 17.72 | 10 (8) | |||
87 | PLEWS, Kaylee | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.73 | 15 (4) | |||
88 | DEVOE, Sarah | Yulee HS | 17.84 | 11 (5) | |||
89 | LAWING, Peyton | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.38 | 13 (5) | |||
90 | JOHNSON, Emma | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.71 | 13 (6) | |||
91 | LAGANOWSKI, Ashlynn | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.74 | 13 (7) | |||
92 | THOMAS, Ashley | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.85 | 16 (6) | |||
93 | DEWEY, Bethany | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 19.86 | 11 (6) | |||
94 | BAGLEY, Trinity | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 20.94 | 9 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUINE, Nia | Bolles HS | 12.44 | 10 | ||
2 | BOWEN, Mone't | Bolles HS | 12.46 | 8 | ||
3 | KING, Aunikah | Bolles HS | 13.05 | 6 | ||
4 | WASHINGTON, Briana | Creekside HS | 13.22 | 5 | ||
5 | JONES, Auzjay | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.24 | 4 | ||
6 | DENT, Kirby | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.46 | 3 | ||
7 | TRIBOU, Brianna | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.47 | 1.5 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOS, Trinty | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.70 | |||
2 | MCCALLUM, Eileen | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.74 | |||
3 | BRAXTON, Ayanna | Bolles HS | 13.82 | |||
4 | MEISLER, Abbey | Bishop Kenny HS | 14.12 | |||
5 | ACOSTA-RUA, Somerset | Bolles HS | 14.28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARDWICK, Jade | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.47 | 1.5 | 13.463 | |
2 | LUCZYSZGN, Gabby | Bolles HS | 13.92 | |||
3 | WILLIAMS, Whitney | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.00 | |||
4 | AUSTIN, Anaje | Bishop Kenny HS | 14.15 | |||
5 | EMAS, Jacqueline | Bolles HS | 15.01 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTANZA, Vada | Bishop Kenny HS | 14.45 | |||
2 | DEES, Christine | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.50 | 14.499 | ||
3 | JOHNSTON, Brooke | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.70 | |||
4 | LAWS, Taniya | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 15.18 | |||
5 | FULLER, Iriel | Bishop Kenny HS | 16.93 | 16.923 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAY, Delaney | Bolles HS | 14.29 | |||
2 | METZGER, Alexis | Bolles HS | 14.30 | |||
3 | WORTHEN, Terrerna | Impact Christian Academy | 14.64 | |||
4 | ENGLISH, Marita | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.85 | 14.844 | ||
5 | LYNCH, Abby | Bolles HS | 14.99 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREEN, Lariel | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.52 | |||
2 | RICHARDSON, Taylor | Bolles HS | 14.89 | |||
3 | QUEEN, Justice | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.91 | 14.905 | ||
4 | PARROTT, Markeysha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 15.26 | 15.251 | ||
5 | BAILEY, Christina | Impact Christian Academy | 15.48 | 15.477 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATA, Soraya | Bolles HS | 15.02 | |||
2 | MARCELO, Jolie | Bishop Kenny HS | 15.14 | |||
3 | IBACH, Hailey | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.20 | |||
4 | HOLMES, Daesha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 15.31 | |||
5 | COOPER, Cadee | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.45 | |||
6 | MANCHENO, Izzy | Bolles HS | 15.54 | |||
7 | CREED, Alice | Bolles HS | 15.66 | |||
8 | BARRON, Brie | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.76 | 15.753 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOSKAMP, Sarah | Bolles HS | 15.26 | 15.257 | ||
2 | CHAHLAVI, Yasmina | Bolles HS | 15.41 | |||
3 | DYRO, Madeleine | Bishop Kenny HS | 15.73 | |||
4 | SHELL, Isabella | Fernandina Beach HS | 16.94 | |||
5 | CAVASIN, Samantha | Yulee HS | 17.15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILEY, Annise | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.61 | |||
2 | BEAVER, Abby | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.82 | |||
3 | ALLEN, Emery | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 17.22 | |||
4 | BAGLEY, Trinity | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 20.94 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAQUET, Jissette | Fernandina Beach HS | 13.91 | |||
2 | BAYGENTS, Bailey | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 14.91 | 14.906 | ||
3 | CARTER, Cherisse | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.22 | |||
4 | BREEN, Makayla | Yulee HS | 15.77 | |||
5 | BLIGE, Jasmine | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.96 | |||
6 | BURRELL, Amy | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 17.01 | |||
7 | BRANCH, Kenzie | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.40 | |||
8 | BRIDGES, Allejah | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 17.72 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHECHE, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.10 | |||
2 | COLLINS, Curtisa | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.78 | |||
3 | DAVIS, Gracie | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.95 | |||
4 | CHUGHTAI, Zoya | Bolles HS | 17.20 | |||
5 | DEVOE, Sarah | Yulee HS | 17.84 | |||
6 | DEWEY, Bethany | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 19.86 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORESTER, Daneillia | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 14.71 | |||
2 | GREE, Aniayh | Yulee HS | 14.81 | |||
3 | DUBOSE, Mikayla | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.85 | 14.845 | ||
4 | DRISCOLL, Virginia | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.12 | |||
5 | EMERY, Elliana | Bolles HS | 15.53 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIFFIN, Mackenzie | Yulee HS | 14.26 | |||
2 | JOHNSON, Destinie | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 14.50 | 14.492 | ||
3 | HARE, Breniah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 16.74 | |||
4 | HUNTER, Anneesah | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 16.93 | 16.928 | ||
5 | LAWING, Peyton | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.38 | |||
6 | JOHNSON, Emma | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.71 | |||
7 | LAGANOWSKI, Ashlynn | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.74 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE, Iliana | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 14.27 | |||
2 | MAHONEY, Fionna | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.48 | 15.472 | ||
3 | MASON, Shakiah | Yulee HS | 15.76 | |||
4 | MCHAYLE, Anastasia | Bolles HS | 16.42 | |||
5 | LEE, Jayla | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.46 | |||
6 | MCCLURE, Maddie | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.71 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRESTON, Jamie | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.51 | |||
2 | PARKER, Shonna | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 14.95 | |||
3 | MOORE, Lilly | Bolles HS | 15.64 | |||
4 | PLEWS, Kaylee | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.73 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Katie | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.94 | |||
2 | WARD, Niara | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.09 | |||
3 | WALKER, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.83 | |||
4 | VEILARD, Sylvie | Yulee HS | 16.23 | |||
5 | WATERS, Macy | Fernandina Beach HS | 16.28 | |||
6 | THOMAS, Ashley | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.85 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WUERFFEL, Audrey | Harvest Community School | 14.79 | |||
2 | WHITTEN, Makayla | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 15.29 | |||
3 | WEBB, Hanna | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.68 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORAN, Sydney | Bishop Kenny HS | 23.82m | 78'2" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | GEZAHEGN, Eskedar | Bolles HS | 23.46m | 77'0" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | SCOTT, Leah | Bolles HS | 21.45m | 70'4.75" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | MCKINNEY, Kennedy | Bolles HS | 21.08m | 69'2.25" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | BAUTISTA, Karina | Bolles HS | 20.75m | 68'1.25" | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | MCGRANE, Elizabeth | Bolles HS | 20.32m | 66'8.25" | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | VINCENT, Hannah | Bolles HS | 20.29m | 66'7" | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | COLLINS, Curtisa | Fernandina Beach HS | 19.69m | 64'7.50" | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | ALVARE, Taylor | Fernandina Beach HS | 19.31m | 63'4.50" | 1 (8) | ||
10 | NEWSTEDER, Isabelle | Bishop Kenny HS | 17.74m | 58'2.75" | 1 (9) | ||
11 | HUEY, Samantha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 17.64m | 57'10.75" | 3 (2) | ||
12 | SPENCE, Caitlin | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.40m | 57'1.25" | 3 (3) | ||
13 | DELILLE, Bridgette | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.30m | 56'9.25" | 3 (4) | ||
14 | PLEWS, Kaylee | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.22m | 56'6.25" | 2 (1) | ||
15 | SHELL, Isabella | Fernandina Beach HS | 16.84m | 55'3.25" | 3 (5) | ||
16 | MILLER, Isabella | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 16.61m | 54'6.25" | 2 (2) | ||
17 | MCKINNEY, Marya | Yulee HS | 16.42m | 53'10.75" | 2 (3) | ||
18 | GRAVES, Reagan | Fernandina Beach HS | 16.27m | 53'4.75" | 2 (4) | ||
19 | FOSTER, Nicole | Bolles HS | 15.43m | 50'7.75" | 2 (5) | ||
20 | BLAYDES, Rachel | Bishop Kenny HS | 15.19m | 49'10.25" | 2 (6) | ||
21 | WONDRACEK, Melanie | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 14.47m | 47'6" | 2 (7) | ||
22 | SELL, Amber | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.24m | 46'9" | 3 (6) | ||
23 | BROOKS, Josie | Harvest Community School | 14.02m | 46'0.25" | 2 (8) | ||
24 | MOORE, Emily | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.09m | 42'11.50" | 2 (9) | ||
25 | MILLER, Charlee | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 12.64m | 41'6" | 3 (7) | ||
26 | ROTH, Kali | Harvest Community School | 12.58m | 41'3.50" | 3 (8) | ||
27 | BATTIGIE, Lydia | Harvest Community School | 11.89m | 39'0.50" | 2 (10) | ||
28 | GUY, Abbie | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.59m | 38'0.50" | 2 (11) | ||
29 | BAGLEY, Trinity | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 10.01m | 32'10.25" | 2 (12) | ||
FAULKNER, Victoria | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||
CONNER, Emily | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
KIRKUS, Amanda | Yulee HS | NM | |||||
ARWOOD, Amelia | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
NORFLEET, Lindzey | Yulee HS | NM | |||||
HARRIS, Olivia | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
CHRIST, Montana | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||
YOUNG, Lilly | Yulee HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORAN, Sydney | Bishop Kenny HS | 23.82m | 78'2" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | GEZAHEGN, Eskedar | Bolles HS | 23.46m | 77'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | SCOTT, Leah | Bolles HS | 21.45m | 70'4.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | MCKINNEY, Kennedy | Bolles HS | 21.08m | 69'2.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | BAUTISTA, Karina | Bolles HS | 20.75m | 68'1.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | MCGRANE, Elizabeth | Bolles HS | 20.32m | 66'8.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | VINCENT, Hannah | Bolles HS | 20.29m | 66'7" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | ALVARE, Taylor | Fernandina Beach HS | 19.31m | 63'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | NEWSTEDER, Isabelle | Bishop Kenny HS | 17.74m | 58'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
CONNER, Emily | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
KIRKUS, Amanda | Yulee HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
NORFLEET, Lindzey | Yulee HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLEWS, Kaylee | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.22m | 56'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | MILLER, Isabella | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 16.61m | 54'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | MCKINNEY, Marya | Yulee HS | 16.42m | 53'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | GRAVES, Reagan | Fernandina Beach HS | 16.27m | 53'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | FOSTER, Nicole | Bolles HS | 15.43m | 50'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | BLAYDES, Rachel | Bishop Kenny HS | 15.19m | 49'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | WONDRACEK, Melanie | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 14.47m | 47'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | BROOKS, Josie | Harvest Community School | 14.02m | 46'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | MOORE, Emily | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.09m | 42'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | BATTIGIE, Lydia | Harvest Community School | 11.89m | 39'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | GUY, Abbie | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.59m | 38'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | BAGLEY, Trinity | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 10.01m | 32'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
ARWOOD, Amelia | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLINS, Curtisa | Fernandina Beach HS | 19.69m | 64'7.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | HUEY, Samantha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 17.64m | 57'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | SPENCE, Caitlin | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.40m | 57'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | DELILLE, Bridgette | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.30m | 56'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | SHELL, Isabella | Fernandina Beach HS | 16.84m | 55'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | SELL, Amber | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.24m | 46'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | MILLER, Charlee | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 12.64m | 41'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | ROTH, Kali | Harvest Community School | 12.58m | 41'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
FAULKNER, Victoria | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
HARRIS, Olivia | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
CHRIST, Montana | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
YOUNG, Lilly | Yulee HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUTISTA, Karina | Bolles HS | 9.83m | 32'3" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | FULLER, Iriel | Bishop Kenny HS | 8.85m | 29'0.50" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | COLLINS, Curtisa | Fernandina Beach HS | 8.21m | 26'11.25" | 6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | SCOTT, Leah | Bolles HS | 8.05m | 26'5" | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | ROBERTS, Tia | Fernandina Beach HS | 8.00m | 26'3" | 4 | 3 (2) | |
6 | NEWSTEDER, Isabelle | Bishop Kenny HS | 7.63m | 25'0.50" | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | MCKINNEY, Marya | Yulee HS | 7.24m | 23'9" | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | 8 | VINCENT, Hannah | Bolles HS | 7.24m | 23'9" | 1 | 1 (6) |
9 | SPENCE, Caitlin | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.23m | 23'8.75" | 3 (3) | ||
10 | GRAVES, Reagan | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.19m | 23'7.25" | 1 (7) | ||
11 | PLEWS, Kaylee | Fernandina Beach HS | 6.73m | 22'1" | 2 (1) | ||
12 | TUTOR, Thea | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6.69m | 21'11.50" | 3 (4) | ||
13 | MCKINNEY, Kennedy | Bolles HS | 6.54m | 21'5.50" | 1 (8) | ||
14 | MORAN, Sydney | Bishop Kenny HS | 6.39m | 20'11.75" | 1 (9) | ||
15 | MILLER, Isabella | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 6.34m | 20'9.75" | 1 (10) | ||
16 | ROTH, Kali | Harvest Community School | 6.16m | 20'2.50" | 3 (5) | ||
17 | NEIKERK, Mary | Harvest Community School | 6.15m | 20'2.25" | 1 (11) | ||
18 | 18 | LEE, Jayla | Fernandina Beach HS | 6.15m | 20'2.25" | 3 (6) | |
19 | MCGRANE, Elizabeth | Bolles HS | 5.99m | 19'8" | 2 (2) | ||
20 | FOSTER, Nicole | Bolles HS | 5.78m | 18'11.75" | 2 (3) | ||
21 | CHRIST, Montana | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5.49m | 18'0.25" | 2 (4) | ||
22 | 22 | LYERLY, Vason | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5.49m | 18'0.25" | 1 (12) | |
23 | BROOKS, Josie | Harvest Community School | 5.47m | 17'11.50" | 2 (5) | ||
24 | MONGER, Lindsay | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5.37m | 17'7.50" | 2 (6) | ||
25 | BLAYDES, Rachel | Bishop Kenny HS | 5.33m | 17'6" | 2 (7) | ||
26 | SELL, Amber | Fernandina Beach HS | 5.32m | 17'5.50" | 3 (7) | ||
27 | HUEY, Samantha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5.31m | 17'5.25" | 3 (8) | ||
28 | BAGLEY, Trinity | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 5.27m | 17'3.50" | 2 (8) | ||
29 | MCCLURE, Maddie | Fernandina Beach HS | 5.15m | 16'10.75" | 3 (9) | ||
29 | 30 | WRYE, Morgan | Fernandina Beach HS | 5.15m | 16'10.75" | 3 (9) | |
31 | GUY, Abbie | Bishop Kenny HS | 5.12m | 16'9.75" | 2 (9) | ||
32 | BATTIGIE, Lydia | Harvest Community School | 5.05m | 16'7" | 2 (10) | ||
33 | MILLER, Charlee | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 4.85m | 15'11" | 3 (11) | ||
34 | WONDRACEK, Melanie | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 4.79m | 15'8.75" | 2 (11) | ||
35 | MOORE, Emily | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 4.42m | 14'6" | 2 (12) | ||
NORFLEET, Lindzey | Yulee HS | NM | |||||
ARWOOD, Amelia | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
CONNER, Emily | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
FAULKNER, Victoria | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||
WALKER, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
YOUNG, Lilly | Yulee HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUTISTA, Karina | Bolles HS | 9.83m | 32'3" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | FULLER, Iriel | Bishop Kenny HS | 8.85m | 29'0.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | SCOTT, Leah | Bolles HS | 8.05m | 26'5" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | NEWSTEDER, Isabelle | Bishop Kenny HS | 7.63m | 25'0.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | MCKINNEY, Marya | Yulee HS | 7.24m | 23'9" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 8 | VINCENT, Hannah | Bolles HS | 7.24m | 23'9" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | GRAVES, Reagan | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.19m | 23'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | MCKINNEY, Kennedy | Bolles HS | 6.54m | 21'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | MORAN, Sydney | Bishop Kenny HS | 6.39m | 20'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | MILLER, Isabella | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 6.34m | 20'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | NEIKERK, Mary | Harvest Community School | 6.15m | 20'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | 22 | LYERLY, Vason | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5.49m | 18'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
NORFLEET, Lindzey | Yulee HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLEWS, Kaylee | Fernandina Beach HS | 6.73m | 22'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | MCGRANE, Elizabeth | Bolles HS | 5.99m | 19'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | FOSTER, Nicole | Bolles HS | 5.78m | 18'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | CHRIST, Montana | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5.49m | 18'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | BROOKS, Josie | Harvest Community School | 5.47m | 17'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | MONGER, Lindsay | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5.37m | 17'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | BLAYDES, Rachel | Bishop Kenny HS | 5.33m | 17'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | BAGLEY, Trinity | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 5.27m | 17'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | GUY, Abbie | Bishop Kenny HS | 5.12m | 16'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | BATTIGIE, Lydia | Harvest Community School | 5.05m | 16'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | WONDRACEK, Melanie | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 4.79m | 15'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | MOORE, Emily | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 4.42m | 14'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
ARWOOD, Amelia | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
CONNER, Emily | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLINS, Curtisa | Fernandina Beach HS | 8.21m | 26'11.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | ROBERTS, Tia | Fernandina Beach HS | 8.00m | 26'3" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | SPENCE, Caitlin | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.23m | 23'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | TUTOR, Thea | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6.69m | 21'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | ROTH, Kali | Harvest Community School | 6.16m | 20'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | 18 | LEE, Jayla | Fernandina Beach HS | 6.15m | 20'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | SELL, Amber | Fernandina Beach HS | 5.32m | 17'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | HUEY, Samantha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5.31m | 17'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | MCCLURE, Maddie | Fernandina Beach HS | 5.15m | 16'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | 30 | WRYE, Morgan | Fernandina Beach HS | 5.15m | 16'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | MILLER, Charlee | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 4.85m | 15'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
FAULKNER, Victoria | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
WALKER, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
YOUNG, Lilly | Yulee HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLIER, Caitlin | Bolles HS | 26.15 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | WASHINGTON, Briana | Creekside HS | 26.68 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | KING, Aunikah | Bolles HS | 27.19 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | DUFFY, Rebecca | Bolles HS | 27.25 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | RIVERA, Layne | Unattached | 27.80 | 1 (5) | |||
6 | THORPE, Abby | Creekside HS | 27.88 | 4 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | TRIBOU, Brianna | Bishop Kenny HS | 27.91 | 3 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | STILL, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 27.94 | 2 | 1 (7) | ||
9 | DENT, Kirby | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 27.99 | 1 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | LONG, Brooke | Fernandina Beach HS | 28.14 | 3 (1) | |||
11 | JONES, Auzjay | Bishop Kenny HS | 28.19 | 2 (2) | |||
12 | KUNZ, Catherine | Bolles HS | 28.33 | 3 (2) | |||
13 | HARDWICK, Jade | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.43 | 4 (1) | |||
14 | WITT, Abigail | Bolles HS | 28.51 | 2 (3) | |||
15 | GIELINCKI, Lauren | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.59 | 2 (4) | |||
16 | MCCALLUM, Eileen | Bishop Kenny HS | 28.72 | 2 (5) | |||
17 | WILLIAMS, Whitney | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 28.99 | 2 (6) | |||
18 | LEEPER, Katie | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 29.16 | 6 (1) | |||
19 | GRAY, Delaney | Bolles HS | 29.19 | 6 (2) | |||
20 | CARLOS, Trinty | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 29.27 | 12 (1) | |||
21 | AUSTIN, Anaje | Bishop Kenny HS | 29.38 | 2 (7) | |||
22 | MEISLER, Abbey | Bishop Kenny HS | 29.46 | 3 (3) | |||
23 | MONGER, Lindsay | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 29.50 | 4 (2) | |||
24 | BRAXTON, Ayanna | Bolles HS | 29.57 | 3 (4) | |||
25 | JOHNSON, Destinie | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 29.60 | 14 (1) | |||
26 | CARTER, Gabi | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 29.70 | 4 (3) | |||
27 | LEE, Jada | Creekside HS | 29.83 | 5 (1) | |||
28 | LEE, Iliana | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 29.88 | 14 (2) | |||
29 | SMITH, Mabel | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 29.97 | 4 (4) | |||
30 | SANDERS, Brittney | Fernandina Beach HS | 29.98 | 6 (3) | |||
31 | WILLIAMS, Leah | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.02 | 4 (5) | |||
32 | DRIVER, Lauren | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.03 | 5 (2) | |||
33 | COSTANZA, Vada | Bishop Kenny HS | 30.08 | 7 (1) | |||
34 | SMITH, Katie | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.13 | 8 (1) | |||
35 | WORTHEN, Terrerna | Impact Christian Academy | 30.14 | 18 (1) | |||
36 | JOHNSTON, Brooke | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.17 | 6 (4) | |||
37 | ACOSTA-RUA, Somerset | Bolles HS | 30.30 | 4 (6) | |||
38 | GREEN, Lariel | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 30.36 | 8 (2) | |||
39 | ALTON, Danielle | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.42 | 7 (2) | |||
40 | MITCHELL, Phobe | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 30.52 | 16 (1) | |||
41 | PRESTON, Jamie | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 30.57 | 16 (2) | |||
42 | NEIKERK, Mary | Harvest Community School | 30.67 | 16 (3) | |||
43 | CROSBY, Agnes | Fernandina Beach HS | 30.71 | 12 (2) | |||
44 | LENGER, Josephine | Bolles HS | 30.83 | 10 (1) | |||
45 | ENGLISH, Marita | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.87 | 6 (5) | |||
46 | DEES, Christine | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 30.97 | 3 (5) | |||
47 | RICHARDSON, Taylor | Bolles HS | 31.06 | 16 (4) | |||
48 | BAYGENTS, Bailey | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 31.11 | 11 (1) | |||
49 | GREE, Aniayh | Yulee HS | 31.13 | 14 (3) | |||
50 | COOPER, Angela | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 31.27 | 12 (3) | |||
51 | BEAVER, Abby | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.30 | 8 (3) | |||
52 | GRIFFIN, Mackenzie | Yulee HS | 31.39 | 14 (4) | |||
53 | WINTER, Sarah | Harvest Community School | 31.50 | 5 (3) | |||
54 | FORESTER, Daneillia | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 31.57 | 10 (2) | |||
55 | QUEEN, Justice | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.59 | 7 (3) | 31.581 | ||
55 | SMITH, Marissa | Fernandina Beach HS | 31.59 | 17 (1) | 31.587 | ||
57 | VINING, Emily | Fernandina Beach HS | 31.61 | 17 (2) | |||
58 | IBACH, Hailey | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.71 | 8 (4) | |||
59 | ETHERIDGE, Amara | Fernandina Beach HS | 31.79 | 13 (1) | |||
60 | LAWS, Taniya | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 31.89 | 7 (4) | |||
61 | MARCELO, Jolie | Bishop Kenny HS | 31.98 | 9 (1) | |||
62 | BREEN, Makayla | Yulee HS | 31.99 | 11 (2) | |||
63 | COOPER, Cadee | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.01 | 8 (5) | |||
64 | HARE, Breniah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 32.02 | 7 (5) | |||
65 | EMAS, Jacqueline | Bolles HS | 32.08 | 5 (4) | |||
66 | BAILEY, Christina | Impact Christian Academy | 32.10 | 8 (6) | |||
67 | WARD, Niara | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 32.15 | 17 (3) | |||
68 | WHITTEN, Makayla | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 32.23 | 18 (2) | |||
69 | MILLER, Amanda | Bishop Kenny HS | 32.26 | 6 (6) | |||
70 | HOLMES, Daesha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 32.35 | 8 (7) | |||
71 | BARRON, Brie | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.51 | 9 (2) | |||
72 | PARKER, Shonna | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 32.59 | 16 (5) | |||
73 | EMERY, Elliana | Bolles HS | 32.62 | 13 (2) | |||
74 | MCLELLAN, Rebecca | Fernandina Beach HS | 32.76 | 15 (1) | |||
75 | WRYE, Morgan | Fernandina Beach HS | 32.79 | 11 (3) | |||
76 | MAHONEY, Fionna | Fernandina Beach HS | 32.95 | 15 (2) | |||
77 | MANCHENO, Izzy | Bolles HS | 33.03 | 9 (3) | |||
78 | BAILEY, Annise | Fernandina Beach HS | 33.19 | 11 (4) | |||
79 | DYRO, Madeleine | Bishop Kenny HS | 33.33 | 9 (4) | |||
80 | MASON, Shakiah | Yulee HS | 33.51 | 15 (3) | |||
81 | CLINEDINST, Serena | Fernandina Beach HS | 33.59 | 12 (4) | |||
82 | MCHAYLE, Anastasia | Bolles HS | 33.73 | 15 (4) | |||
83 | LINDBOM, Sarah | Fernandina Beach HS | 33.86 | 15 (5) | |||
84 | VEILARD, Sylvie | Yulee HS | 34.36 | 17 (4) | |||
85 | CARTER, Cherisse | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 34.38 | 12 (5) | |||
86 | BLIGE, Jasmine | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 34.46 | 10 (3) | |||
87 | WATERS, Macy | Fernandina Beach HS | 34.64 | 17 (5) | |||
88 | WEBB, Hanna | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 35.00 | 18 (3) | |||
89 | ALLEN, Emery | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 35.64 | 11 (5) | |||
90 | BURRELL, Amy | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 35.89 | 11 (6) | |||
91 | CHUGHTAI, Zoya | Bolles HS | 36.13 | 12 (6) | |||
92 | DEVOE, Sarah | Yulee HS | 37.31 | 13 (3) | |||
93 | CAVASIN, Samantha | Yulee HS | 37.32 | 12 (7) | |||
94 | DAVIS, Gracie | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 37.65 | 13 (4) | |||
95 | DAVID, Seun | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 37.66 | 12 (8) | |||
96 | MAHONEY, Amelika | Fernandina Beach HS | 38.32 | 15 (6) | |||
97 | MYERS, Amiya | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 38.76 | 10 (4) | |||
98 | THOMAS, Ashley | Fernandina Beach HS | 39.01 | 17 (6) | |||
99 | LAGANOWSKI, Ashlynn | Fernandina Beach HS | 40.71 | 14 (5) | |||
100 | DEWEY, Bethany | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 44.36 | 13 (5) | |||
JOHNSTON, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 27.80 | |||||
EMAS, Amelia | Bolles HS | 28.33 | |||||
AUSTIN, Toni | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | |||||
RUEN, Lauren | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | |||||
LUCZYSZGN, Gabby | Bolles HS | NT | |||||
ALDANA, Carissa | Bolles HS | NT | |||||
INAGAWA, Ruri | Bolles HS | NT | |||||
PRITCHARD, Emily | Bolles HS | NT | |||||
TYSON, Jewel | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | |||||
ELIE, Celine | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | |||||
VANBENNEKOM, Olivia | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | |||||
DAVIS, Carlie | Bolles HS | NT | |||||
RAWLS, Reagan | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | |||||
PARROTT, Markeysha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | |||||
LYERLY, Vason | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | |||||
SPINNING, Emily | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | |||||
TRIPP, Emma | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | |||||
CHAHLAVI, Yasmina | Bolles HS | NT | |||||
OSBORNE, Petyon | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | |||||
FAZIO, Emilie | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | |||||
MERINO, Ana Sofia | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT | |||||
STOMPS, Hannah | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | |||||
ALDANA, Katrina | Bolles HS | NT | |||||
DOLAN, Kayley | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | |||||
BRANCH, Kenzie | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | |||||
DORO, Mirando | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | |||||
DUBOSE, Mikayla | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | |||||
FINDLEY, Armani | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | |||||
HUTCHINSON, Autumn | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT | |||||
JOHNSON, Blake | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | |||||
KOU, Alwang | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT | |||||
LOPEZ-GAMIC, Miriam | Yulee HS | NT | |||||
MCKINNEY, Marya | Yulee HS | NT | |||||
MULLANEY, Katie | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | |||||
NORFLEET, Lindzey | Yulee HS | NT | |||||
RADFORD, Kyashayah | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | |||||
SANDERS, Lexi | Yulee HS | NT | |||||
THOMAS, Alisha | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT | |||||
WUERFFEL, Audrey | Harvest Community School | NT | |||||
YOUNG, Lilly | Yulee HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOHNSTON, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 27.80 | ||||
1 | COLLIER, Caitlin | Bolles HS | 26.15 | 10 | ||
2 | WASHINGTON, Briana | Creekside HS | 26.68 | 8 | ||
3 | KING, Aunikah | Bolles HS | 27.19 | 6 | ||
4 | DUFFY, Rebecca | Bolles HS | 27.25 | 5 | ||
5 | RIVERA, Layne | Unattached | 27.80 | |||
6 | TRIBOU, Brianna | Bishop Kenny HS | 27.91 | 3 | ||
7 | STILL, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 27.94 | 2 | ||
8 | DENT, Kirby | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 27.99 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THORPE, Abby | Creekside HS | 27.88 | 4 | ||
2 | JONES, Auzjay | Bishop Kenny HS | 28.19 | |||
3 | WITT, Abigail | Bolles HS | 28.51 | |||
4 | GIELINCKI, Lauren | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.59 | |||
5 | MCCALLUM, Eileen | Bishop Kenny HS | 28.72 | |||
6 | WILLIAMS, Whitney | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 28.99 | |||
7 | AUSTIN, Anaje | Bishop Kenny HS | 29.38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EMAS, Amelia | Bolles HS | 28.33 | ||||
1 | LONG, Brooke | Fernandina Beach HS | 28.14 | |||
2 | KUNZ, Catherine | Bolles HS | 28.33 | |||
3 | MEISLER, Abbey | Bishop Kenny HS | 29.46 | |||
4 | BRAXTON, Ayanna | Bolles HS | 29.57 | |||
5 | DEES, Christine | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 30.97 | |||
AUSTIN, Toni | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
RUEN, Lauren | Bishop Kenny HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARDWICK, Jade | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.43 | |||
2 | MONGER, Lindsay | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 29.50 | |||
3 | CARTER, Gabi | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 29.70 | |||
4 | SMITH, Mabel | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 29.97 | |||
5 | WILLIAMS, Leah | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.02 | |||
6 | ACOSTA-RUA, Somerset | Bolles HS | 30.30 | |||
LUCZYSZGN, Gabby | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
ALDANA, Carissa | Bolles HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE, Jada | Creekside HS | 29.83 | |||
2 | DRIVER, Lauren | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.03 | |||
3 | WINTER, Sarah | Harvest Community School | 31.50 | |||
4 | EMAS, Jacqueline | Bolles HS | 32.08 | |||
INAGAWA, Ruri | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
PRITCHARD, Emily | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
TYSON, Jewel | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
LYERLY, Vason | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEEPER, Katie | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 29.16 | |||
2 | GRAY, Delaney | Bolles HS | 29.19 | |||
3 | SANDERS, Brittney | Fernandina Beach HS | 29.98 | |||
4 | JOHNSTON, Brooke | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.17 | |||
5 | ENGLISH, Marita | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.87 | |||
6 | MILLER, Amanda | Bishop Kenny HS | 32.26 | |||
ELIE, Celine | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
VANBENNEKOM, Olivia | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTANZA, Vada | Bishop Kenny HS | 30.08 | |||
2 | ALTON, Danielle | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.42 | |||
3 | QUEEN, Justice | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.59 | 31.581 | ||
4 | LAWS, Taniya | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 31.89 | |||
5 | HARE, Breniah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 32.02 | |||
DAVIS, Carlie | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
RAWLS, Reagan | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
PARROTT, Markeysha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Katie | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.13 | |||
2 | GREEN, Lariel | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 30.36 | |||
3 | BEAVER, Abby | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.30 | |||
4 | IBACH, Hailey | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.71 | |||
5 | COOPER, Cadee | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.01 | |||
6 | BAILEY, Christina | Impact Christian Academy | 32.10 | |||
7 | HOLMES, Daesha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 32.35 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCELO, Jolie | Bishop Kenny HS | 31.98 | |||
2 | BARRON, Brie | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.51 | |||
3 | MANCHENO, Izzy | Bolles HS | 33.03 | |||
4 | DYRO, Madeleine | Bishop Kenny HS | 33.33 | |||
SPINNING, Emily | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
TRIPP, Emma | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
CHAHLAVI, Yasmina | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
OSBORNE, Petyon | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENGER, Josephine | Bolles HS | 30.83 | |||
2 | FORESTER, Daneillia | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 31.57 | |||
3 | BLIGE, Jasmine | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 34.46 | |||
4 | MYERS, Amiya | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 38.76 | |||
FAZIO, Emilie | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
MERINO, Ana Sofia | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT | ||||
STOMPS, Hannah | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | ||||
ALDANA, Katrina | Bolles HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYGENTS, Bailey | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 31.11 | |||
2 | BREEN, Makayla | Yulee HS | 31.99 | |||
3 | WRYE, Morgan | Fernandina Beach HS | 32.79 | |||
4 | BAILEY, Annise | Fernandina Beach HS | 33.19 | |||
5 | ALLEN, Emery | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 35.64 | |||
6 | BURRELL, Amy | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 35.89 | |||
DOLAN, Kayley | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | ||||
BRANCH, Kenzie | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOS, Trinty | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 29.27 | |||
2 | CROSBY, Agnes | Fernandina Beach HS | 30.71 | |||
3 | COOPER, Angela | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 31.27 | |||
4 | CLINEDINST, Serena | Fernandina Beach HS | 33.59 | |||
5 | CARTER, Cherisse | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 34.38 | |||
6 | CHUGHTAI, Zoya | Bolles HS | 36.13 | |||
7 | CAVASIN, Samantha | Yulee HS | 37.32 | |||
8 | DAVID, Seun | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 37.66 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETHERIDGE, Amara | Fernandina Beach HS | 31.79 | |||
2 | EMERY, Elliana | Bolles HS | 32.62 | |||
3 | DEVOE, Sarah | Yulee HS | 37.31 | |||
4 | DAVIS, Gracie | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 37.65 | |||
5 | DEWEY, Bethany | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 44.36 | |||
DORO, Mirando | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
DUBOSE, Mikayla | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
FINDLEY, Armani | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Destinie | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 29.60 | |||
2 | LEE, Iliana | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 29.88 | |||
3 | GREE, Aniayh | Yulee HS | 31.13 | |||
4 | GRIFFIN, Mackenzie | Yulee HS | 31.39 | |||
5 | LAGANOWSKI, Ashlynn | Fernandina Beach HS | 40.71 | |||
HUTCHINSON, Autumn | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT | ||||
JOHNSON, Blake | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
KOU, Alwang | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCLELLAN, Rebecca | Fernandina Beach HS | 32.76 | |||
2 | MAHONEY, Fionna | Fernandina Beach HS | 32.95 | |||
3 | MASON, Shakiah | Yulee HS | 33.51 | |||
4 | MCHAYLE, Anastasia | Bolles HS | 33.73 | |||
5 | LINDBOM, Sarah | Fernandina Beach HS | 33.86 | |||
6 | MAHONEY, Amelika | Fernandina Beach HS | 38.32 | |||
LOPEZ-GAMIC, Miriam | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
MCKINNEY, Marya | Yulee HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITCHELL, Phobe | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 30.52 | |||
2 | PRESTON, Jamie | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 30.57 | |||
3 | NEIKERK, Mary | Harvest Community School | 30.67 | |||
4 | RICHARDSON, Taylor | Bolles HS | 31.06 | |||
5 | PARKER, Shonna | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 32.59 | |||
MULLANEY, Katie | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | ||||
NORFLEET, Lindzey | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
RADFORD, Kyashayah | Bishop Kenny HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Marissa | Fernandina Beach HS | 31.59 | 31.587 | ||
2 | VINING, Emily | Fernandina Beach HS | 31.61 | |||
3 | WARD, Niara | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 32.15 | |||
4 | VEILARD, Sylvie | Yulee HS | 34.36 | |||
5 | WATERS, Macy | Fernandina Beach HS | 34.64 | |||
6 | THOMAS, Ashley | Fernandina Beach HS | 39.01 | |||
SANDERS, Lexi | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
THOMAS, Alisha | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WORTHEN, Terrerna | Impact Christian Academy | 30.14 | |||
2 | WHITTEN, Makayla | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 32.23 | |||
3 | WEBB, Hanna | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 35.00 | |||
WUERFFEL, Audrey | Harvest Community School | NT | ||||
YOUNG, Lilly | Yulee HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSTON, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 16.47 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | FIELDS, Jadyn | Creekside HS | 16.70 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | ALLEN, Ariella | Bolles HS | 17.26 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | THOMPSON, Beverley | Creekside HS | 17.29 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | THORPE, Abby | Creekside HS | 17.33 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | WILLIAMS, Leah | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 18.23 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | WINTER, Sarah | Harvest Community School | 20.26 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | MCHUGH, Kayley | Bishop Kenny HS | 20.58 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | WRYE, Morgan | Fernandina Beach HS | 21.41 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | MCLELLAN, Rebecca | Fernandina Beach HS | 21.59 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | LEE, Jada | Creekside HS | 21.65 | 1 (8) | ||
12 | WILLIAMS, Alexia | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 21.85 | 4 (1) | ||
13 | YON, Lauren | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 21.87 | 4 (2) | ||
14 | FLOYD, Alyssha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 22.31 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | POTEAT, Jessica | Fernandina Beach HS | 22.42 | 4 (3) | ||
16 | BURRELL, Amber | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 22.51 | 3 (1) | ||
17 | COX, Julia | Fernandina Beach HS | 23.32 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | SLAUGHTER, Katie | Fernandina Beach HS | 23.51 | 4 (4) | ||
19 | BELLAMY, Shavoni | Yulee HS | 24.14 | 2 (6) | ||
20 | HINTON, Shirel | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 24.16 | 3 (2) | ||
21 | LUSARDI, Jenna | Fernandina Beach HS | 24.82 | 3 (3) | ||
22 | MCCORMICK, Taylor | Fernandina Beach HS | 29.79 | 2 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSTON, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 16.47 | 10 | ||
2 | FIELDS, Jadyn | Creekside HS | 16.70 | 8 | ||
3 | ALLEN, Ariella | Bolles HS | 17.26 | 6 | ||
4 | THOMPSON, Beverley | Creekside HS | 17.29 | 5 | ||
5 | THORPE, Abby | Creekside HS | 17.33 | 4 | ||
6 | WILLIAMS, Leah | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 18.23 | 3 | ||
7 | MCHUGH, Kayley | Bishop Kenny HS | 20.58 | 1 | ||
8 | LEE, Jada | Creekside HS | 21.65 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINTER, Sarah | Harvest Community School | 20.26 | 2 | ||
2 | WRYE, Morgan | Fernandina Beach HS | 21.41 | |||
3 | MCLELLAN, Rebecca | Fernandina Beach HS | 21.59 | |||
4 | FLOYD, Alyssha | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 22.31 | |||
5 | COX, Julia | Fernandina Beach HS | 23.32 | |||
6 | BELLAMY, Shavoni | Yulee HS | 24.14 | |||
7 | MCCORMICK, Taylor | Fernandina Beach HS | 29.79 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURRELL, Amber | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 22.51 | |||
2 | HINTON, Shirel | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 24.16 | |||
3 | LUSARDI, Jenna | Fernandina Beach HS | 24.82 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Alexia | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 21.85 | |||
2 | YON, Lauren | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 21.87 | |||
3 | POTEAT, Jessica | Fernandina Beach HS | 22.42 | |||
4 | SLAUGHTER, Katie | Fernandina Beach HS | 23.51 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLIER, Caitlin | Bolles HS | 56.99 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | DUFFY, Rebecca | Bolles HS | 1:01.86 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | WITT, Abigail | Bolles HS | 1:02.02 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | KUNZ, Catherine | Bolles HS | 1:02.03 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | RIVERA, Layne | Unattached | 1:03.64 | 3 (1) | ||
6 | MYERS, Ajmone | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:05.19 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
7 | DRIVER, Lauren | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:05.58 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
8 | RUEN, Lauren | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:06.04 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
9 | METZGER, Alexis | Bolles HS | 1:06.97 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
10 | MONGER, Lindsay | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:07.30 | 1 (7) | ||
11 | LEEPER, Katie | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:07.39 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | ALVI, Mariam | Maclay School | 1:07.75 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | WHITTINGTON, Jane-Kathryn | Maclay School | 1:07.85 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | BAQUET, Jissette | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:08.62 | 4 (1) | ||
15 | SMITH, Mabel | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:09.48 | 1 (8) | ||
16 | BRAXTON, Ayanna | Bolles HS | 1:09.85 | 4 (2) | ||
17 | GRAY, Brayden | Bolles HS | 1:09.92 | 3 (2) | ||
18 | MITCHELL, Phobe | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:09.95 | 6 (1) | ||
19 | BAYOT, Peyton | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:10.20 | 4 (3) | ||
20 | MARTELL, Grace | Maclay School | 1:10.46 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | WACHHOLZ, Cate | Bolles HS | 1:10.62 | 4 (4) | ||
22 | CROSBY, Agnes | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:10.67 | 5 (1) | ||
23 | PAREDES, Daniela | Maclay School | 1:11.11 | 2 (7) | ||
24 | ROBBINS, Rilee | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:11.22 | 3 (3) | ||
25 | ALTON, Danielle | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:11.43 | 4 (5) | ||
26 | WORTHEN, Terrerna | Impact Christian Academy | 1:12.24 | 10 (1) | ||
27 | CANDELINO, Jillian | Bolles HS | 1:12.56 | 5 (2) | ||
28 | LYNCH, Abby | Bolles HS | 1:12.67 | 3 (4) | ||
29 | HOZEY, Maureen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:13.75 | 9 (1) | ||
30 | KNIGHT, Kennedy | Bolles HS | 1:13.78 | 5 (3) | ||
31 | GREE, Aniayh | Yulee HS | 1:14.28 | 8 (1) | ||
32 | SMITH, Jalyn | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:14.33 | 7 (1) | ||
33 | MILLER, Amanda | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:14.37 | 4 (6) | ||
34 | AMBROSE, Maddie | Bolles HS | 1:14.42 | 3 (5) | ||
35 | MATTHEWS, Katie | Maclay School | 1:14.48 | 2 (8) | ||
36 | BREEN, Makayla | Yulee HS | 1:14.51 | 8 (2) | ||
37 | FAIRCLOTH, Rebecca | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 1:14.86 | 8 (3) | ||
38 | CLINEDINST, Serena | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:15.87 | 5 (4) | ||
39 | CHAHLAVI, Yasmina | Bolles HS | 1:16.19 | 6 (2) | ||
40 | GEORGE, Tiffany | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:16.29 | 8 (4) | ||
41 | DYRO, Madeleine | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:16.38 | 6 (3) | ||
42 | MOORE, Lilly | Bolles HS | 1:16.62 | 3 (6) | ||
43 | WATERS, Macy | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:16.67 | 10 (2) | ||
44 | BEAVER, Abby | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:16.81 | 7 (2) | ||
45 | ZOLLER, Alexis | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:16.94 | 10 (3) | ||
46 | AHRENS, Kaity | Impact Christian Academy | 1:17.17 | 7 (3) | ||
47 | DEES, Christine | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:17.19 | 4 (7) | ||
48 | CHECHE, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:17.42 | 5 (5) | ||
49 | DONAHOO, Jane | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:17.69 | 8 (5) | ||
50 | TODD, Renee | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:18.35 | 9 (2) | ||
51 | BAILEY, Christina | Impact Christian Academy | 1:18.68 | 7 (4) | ||
52 | CHRIST, Montana | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:18.70 | 8 (6) | ||
53 | CHENG, Audrey | Bolles HS | 1:19.09 | 6 (4) | ||
54 | HOLEVA, Jamie | Harvest Community School | 1:19.44 | 8 (7) | ||
55 | LOPEZ-GAMIC, Miriam | Yulee HS | 1:19.72 | 6 (5) | ||
56 | VEILARD, Sylvie | Yulee HS | 1:20.75 | 10 (4) | ||
57 | HOLLAND, Catherine | Bolles HS | 1:22.10 | 6 (6) | ||
58 | MILLER, Charlee | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:22.76 | 9 (3) | ||
59 | MOORE, Emily | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:29.13 | 9 (4) | ||
WINTER, Sarah | Harvest Community School | 1:03.64 | ||||
ALDANA, Carissa | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
LINDBOM, Sarah | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
CATHERINE, Holland | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
MCHAYLE, Anastasia | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
SPINNING, Emily | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
DOLAN, Kayley | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | ||||
MULLANEY, Katie | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | ||||
SANDERS, Lexi | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
THOMAS, Alisha | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLIER, Caitlin | Bolles HS | 56.99 | 10 | ||
2 | DUFFY, Rebecca | Bolles HS | 1:01.86 | 8 | ||
3 | WITT, Abigail | Bolles HS | 1:02.02 | 6 | ||
4 | KUNZ, Catherine | Bolles HS | 1:02.03 | 5 | ||
5 | MYERS, Ajmone | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:05.19 | 4 | ||
6 | RUEN, Lauren | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:06.04 | 2 | ||
7 | MONGER, Lindsay | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:07.30 | |||
8 | SMITH, Mabel | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:09.48 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRIVER, Lauren | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:05.58 | 3 | ||
2 | METZGER, Alexis | Bolles HS | 1:06.97 | 1 | ||
3 | LEEPER, Katie | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:07.39 | |||
4 | ALVI, Mariam | Maclay School | 1:07.75 | |||
5 | WHITTINGTON, Jane-Kathryn | Maclay School | 1:07.85 | |||
6 | MARTELL, Grace | Maclay School | 1:10.46 | |||
7 | PAREDES, Daniela | Maclay School | 1:11.11 | |||
8 | MATTHEWS, Katie | Maclay School | 1:14.48 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WINTER, Sarah | Harvest Community School | 1:03.64 | ||||
1 | RIVERA, Layne | Unattached | 1:03.64 | |||
2 | GRAY, Brayden | Bolles HS | 1:09.92 | |||
3 | ROBBINS, Rilee | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:11.22 | |||
4 | LYNCH, Abby | Bolles HS | 1:12.67 | |||
5 | AMBROSE, Maddie | Bolles HS | 1:14.42 | |||
6 | MOORE, Lilly | Bolles HS | 1:16.62 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAQUET, Jissette | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:08.62 | |||
2 | BRAXTON, Ayanna | Bolles HS | 1:09.85 | |||
3 | BAYOT, Peyton | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:10.20 | |||
4 | WACHHOLZ, Cate | Bolles HS | 1:10.62 | |||
5 | ALTON, Danielle | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:11.43 | |||
6 | MILLER, Amanda | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:14.37 | |||
7 | DEES, Christine | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:17.19 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROSBY, Agnes | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:10.67 | |||
2 | CANDELINO, Jillian | Bolles HS | 1:12.56 | |||
3 | KNIGHT, Kennedy | Bolles HS | 1:13.78 | |||
4 | CLINEDINST, Serena | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:15.87 | |||
5 | CHECHE, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:17.42 | |||
ALDANA, Carissa | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
LINDBOM, Sarah | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITCHELL, Phobe | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:09.95 | |||
2 | CHAHLAVI, Yasmina | Bolles HS | 1:16.19 | |||
3 | DYRO, Madeleine | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:16.38 | |||
4 | CHENG, Audrey | Bolles HS | 1:19.09 | |||
5 | LOPEZ-GAMIC, Miriam | Yulee HS | 1:19.72 | |||
6 | HOLLAND, Catherine | Bolles HS | 1:22.10 | |||
CATHERINE, Holland | Bolles HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Jalyn | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:14.33 | |||
2 | BEAVER, Abby | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:16.81 | |||
3 | AHRENS, Kaity | Impact Christian Academy | 1:17.17 | |||
4 | BAILEY, Christina | Impact Christian Academy | 1:18.68 | |||
MCHAYLE, Anastasia | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
SPINNING, Emily | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
DOLAN, Kayley | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREE, Aniayh | Yulee HS | 1:14.28 | |||
2 | BREEN, Makayla | Yulee HS | 1:14.51 | |||
3 | FAIRCLOTH, Rebecca | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 1:14.86 | |||
4 | GEORGE, Tiffany | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:16.29 | |||
5 | DONAHOO, Jane | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:17.69 | |||
6 | CHRIST, Montana | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:18.70 | |||
7 | HOLEVA, Jamie | Harvest Community School | 1:19.44 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOZEY, Maureen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:13.75 | |||
2 | TODD, Renee | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:18.35 | |||
3 | MILLER, Charlee | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:22.76 | |||
4 | MOORE, Emily | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:29.13 | |||
MULLANEY, Katie | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | ||||
SANDERS, Lexi | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
THOMAS, Alisha | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WORTHEN, Terrerna | Impact Christian Academy | 1:12.24 | |||
2 | WATERS, Macy | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:16.67 | |||
3 | ZOLLER, Alexis | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:16.94 | |||
4 | VEILARD, Sylvie | Yulee HS | 1:20.75 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUMFIELD, R'Lazon | Bishop Kenny HS | 22.38 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | FUDGE, Aaron | Bishop Kenny HS | 22.76 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | MCKEE, Justin | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 23.06 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | MORRIS, Isaiah | Bolles HS | 23.21 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | MORGAN, Nick | Creekside HS | 23.49 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | BRYANT, Austin | Bishop Kenny HS | 23.55 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | CODY, Marcus | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 23.60 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | WHITE, DeJoun | Bishop Kenny HS | 23.86 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | BRADLEY, Sam | Creekside HS | 24.00 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | HOGAN, Jordan | Creekside HS | 24.05 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | WOOD, John Thomas | Creekside HS | 24.21 | 3 (1) | ||
12 | STILL, Jake | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 24.22 | 2 (3) | ||
13 | BENNETT, Vance | Creekside HS | 24.25 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | HERNDON, Kyjuan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 24.41 | 13 (1) | ||
15 | SAMS, Jack | Bishop Kenny HS | 24.54 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | HERRING, Ty | Fernandina Beach HS | 24.69 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | BARTHEL, Justin | Creekside HS | 24.69 | 4 (1) | ||
18 | VARGAS, Troy | Fernandina Beach HS | 24.70 | 18 (1) | ||
19 | DENNIE, Josh | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 24.81 | 12 (1) | ||
20 | ROGERS, Lewis | Fernandina Beach HS | 24.82 | 7 (1) | ||
21 | KAPPERMAN, Adam | Creekside HS | 24.95 | 4 (2) | ||
22 | MCCLEOD, Jaden | Bolles HS | 25.02 | 5 (1) | ||
23 | WILLIAMS, Gelique | Yulee HS | 25.04 | 18 (2) | ||
24 | BROWN, Robert | Impact Christian Academy | 25.10 | 6 (1) | ||
25 | FETCHERO, Vincent | Bishop Kenny HS | 25.13 | 5 (2) | ||
26 | AKODU, Kenneth | Creekside HS | 25.16 | 2 (5) | ||
27 | LUPONE, Joe | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.20 | 15 (1) | ||
28 | PERGAMENT, Noah | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 25.22 | 16 (1) | ||
29 | FRANCIS, Nicholas | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 25.25 | 13 (2) | ||
30 | PULWICZ, Chris | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.27 | 4 (3) | ||
31 | AVERA, Josh | Bishop Kenny HS | 25.48 | 5 (3) | ||
32 | WILLIAMS, Jahron | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 25.51 | 6 (2) | ||
33 | JUDD, Austin | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 25.57 | 14 (1) | ||
34 | ENOCH, Davis | Bishop Kenny HS | 25.83 | 6 (3) | ||
35 | BOWEN, Alex | Yulee HS | 25.91 | 12 (2) | ||
36 | RODRIGUEZ, Gabriel | Eagle's View Academy | 26.07 | 9 (1) | ||
37 | GARCIA, Carlos | Yulee HS | 26.11 | |||
38 | COMBS, David | Bishop Kenny HS | 26.13 | 5 (4) | ||
39 | LUXEMBOURG, Joshua | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 26.14 | 10 (1) | ||
40 | PORE, Franco | Bishop Kenny HS | 26.34 | 6 (4) | ||
41 | FOUNTAIN, Ryland | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26.37 | 6 (5) | ||
42 | ONASANYA, Wale | Bolles HS | 26.40 | 8 (1) | ||
43 | STAMPER, Andre | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26.41 | 6 (6) | ||
43 | XU, Zhelei | Bolles HS | 26.41 | 7 (2) | ||
45 | POOLEY, Adam | Bolles HS | 26.46 | 6 (7) | ||
45 | SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | 26.46 | 17 (1) | ||
47 | FITZPATRICK, Griffin | Fernandina Beach HS | 26.54 | 13 (4) | ||
47 | NIEKIRK, Justino | Harvest Community School | 26.54 | 15 (2) | ||
49 | LAFAVOR, Donovan | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26.55 | 7 (3) | ||
50 | VILLANUEVA, Matias | Bishop Kenny HS | 26.64 | 6 (8) | ||
50 | COSARE, Michael | Bishop Kenny HS | 26.64 | 7 (4) | ||
52 | PARKER, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 26.79 | 3 (4) | ||
52 | LEE, Derrick | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 26.79 | 14 (2) | ||
54 | TALLEY, Daniel | Harvest Community School | 26.89 | 18 (3) | ||
55 | ABUBAKR, Tariq | Bolles HS | 26.97 | 5 (5) | ||
56 | MILLER, Nathan | Yulee HS | 26.99 | 7 (5) | ||
57 | MILLER, Scott | Bishop Kenny HS | 27.01 | 7 (6) | ||
58 | CRENSHAW, Kyle | Eagle's View Academy | 27.06 | 12 (3) | ||
59 | MARQUEZ, James | Bishop Kenny HS | 27.07 | 7 (7) | ||
60 | LENNON, Jonathan | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 27.15 | 14 (3) | ||
61 | COLLINS, Marquis | Bishop Kenny HS | 27.24 | 8 (2) | ||
62 | KORKMAZ, Jean-Paul | Bishop Kenny HS | 27.42 | 5 (6) | ||
63 | PHILLIPS, Jonathan | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 27.46 | 16 (2) | ||
64 | RUEN, William | Bishop Kenny HS | 27.55 | 17 (2) | ||
65 | CULLUM, Silas | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 27.63 | 8 (3) | ||
66 | SAYAR, Adam | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 27.72 | 9 (2) | ||
67 | MACNAIR, Michael | Fernandina Beach HS | 27.75 | 15 (3) | ||
68 | PERKINS, Keenan | Yulee HS | 27.89 | 16 (3) | ||
69 | WOODS, Jackson | Harvest Community School | 27.96 | 9 (3) | ||
70 | MORITZ, Harrison | Bolles HS | 28.14 | 8 (4) | ||
70 | MARRENO, Pedro | Yulee HS | 28.14 | 15 (4) | ||
72 | TRUSS, Joseph | Bishop Kenny HS | 28.20 | 8 (5) | ||
73 | WHITE, Ryan | Fernandina Beach HS | 28.31 | 18 (4) | ||
74 | BECK, Jensen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 28.34 | 12 (4) | ||
75 | MORRISON, Carter | Yulee HS | 28.38 | 15 (5) | ||
76 | GEORGE, Cliff | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 28.42 | 13 (5) | ||
77 | HICKS, Antonio | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.43 | 9 (4) | ||
78 | RUST, John | Harvest Community School | 28.46 | 17 (3) | ||
79 | KOHLA, Don | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.51 | 10 (2) | ||
80 | PETERKIN, Davion | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 28.57 | 9 (5) | ||
81 | DEPERI, Nick | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.62 | 12 (5) | ||
81 | NEAL, Michael | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 28.62 | 15 (6) | ||
83 | LUXEMBOURG, Joseph | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 28.89 | 9 (6) | ||
84 | MAGEVNEY, Xander | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 29.01 | 9 (7) | ||
85 | THOMAS, Isaiah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 29.16 | 18 (5) | ||
86 | JOHNSON, Myles | Bolles HS | 29.21 | 10 (3) | ||
87 | MOORE, Will | Bolles HS | 29.42 | 8 (6) | ||
88 | LOUIS, Llerandi | Fernandina Beach HS | 29.70 | 15 (7) | ||
89 | WINTER, Christian | Harvest Community School | 29.96 | 19 (1) | ||
90 | WILSON, Kemani | Bolles HS | 30.03 | 10 (4) | ||
91 | PADGETT, Gage | Yulee HS | 30.06 | 15 (8) | ||
91 | PERKINS, Nyle | Yulee HS | 30.06 | 16 (4) | ||
93 | PENSANTE, David | Yulee HS | 30.12 | 16 (5) | ||
94 | LOPEZ, German | Yulee HS | 30.26 | 14 (4) | ||
95 | XU, Max | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 30.48 | 19 (2) | ||
96 | BROOKS, Nick | Harvest Community School | 30.56 | 5 (7) | ||
97 | WEATHERLY, Ethan | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 30.61 | 18 (6) | ||
98 | BAPTISTA, Nicholas | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.79 | 11 (1) | ||
99 | PETERKIN, Gregory | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 31.13 | 16 (6) | ||
100 | SUTPHEN, Joseph | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 31.43 | 10 (5) | ||
101 | ROBINSON, Tanner | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 31.48 | 17 (4) | ||
102 | MAULDIN, Calvin | Bolles HS | 31.63 | 11 (2) | ||
103 | WILLIAMS, Jordan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 32.17 | 18 (7) | ||
104 | SAVOURY, Nate | Bolles HS | 32.47 | 11 (3) | ||
105 | CROWE, Will | Bolles HS | 32.48 | 10 (6) | ||
106 | KAY, Edison | Yulee HS | 32.49 | 14 (5) | ||
107 | KIMBERLY, Cormac | Bolles HS | 32.65 | 11 (4) | ||
108 | ALBERTIE, Deontae | Yulee HS | 33.06 | 11 (5) | ||
109 | TURNEY, Trey | Bolles HS | 34.48 | 11 (6) | ||
110 | SALVADOR, Daniel | Bolles HS | 34.95 | 11 (7) | ||
111 | HICKMAN, Kason | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 35.29 | 14 (6) | ||
112 | THOMAS, Matthew | Bolles HS | 36.33 | 18 (8) | ||
113 | GNANAM, Guhan | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 45.61 | 13 (6) | ||
114 | PETERSON, Jake | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 46.78 | 16 (7) | ||
115 | RUSSO, Ralph | Creekside HS | 50.25 | 3 (5) | ||
COLLINS, Kenneth | Creekside HS | NT | ||||
JOHNSON, Nickolas | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
AVILES, Spencer | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
TYRE, West | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
YBARRA, Isaiah | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
GRAY, Deven | Creekside HS | NT | ||||
DAVIS, Charlie | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
MEISLER, Ryan | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
SIMMONS, Charlie | Creekside HS | NT | ||||
KENNARD, John Nathaniel | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
CSIKAI, Nicholas | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
CLARK, Caleb | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
BLAIR, Zack | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
BRUNELL, Luke | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
DEALMEIDA, Alex | Harvest Community School | NT | ||||
QUILON, Dean | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | ||||
CHAMBERLAIN, Mack | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
CHRISTY, Jacob | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
LEAKE, Jack | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
BREEN, Devon | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
BURNS, Logan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
DUNN, Joe | Harvest Community School | NT | ||||
ESTES, Jamison | Harvest Community School | NT | ||||
FOUST, Jerrell | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
LEE, Nicholas | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT | ||||
LIND, Noah | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
ROBERTS, Carson | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | ||||
ROBINSON, Jaden | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
SAAB, Sergio | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
SIDMAN, Connor | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
SIMPSON, Jacurry | Yulee HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUMFIELD, R'Lazon | Bishop Kenny HS | 22.38 | 10 | ||
2 | FUDGE, Aaron | Bishop Kenny HS | 22.76 | 8 | ||
3 | MCKEE, Justin | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 23.06 | 6 | ||
4 | MORRIS, Isaiah | Bolles HS | 23.21 | 5 | ||
5 | MORGAN, Nick | Creekside HS | 23.49 | 4 | ||
6 | BRYANT, Austin | Bishop Kenny HS | 23.55 | 3 | ||
7 | CODY, Marcus | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 23.60 | 2 | ||
8 | BRADLEY, Sam | Creekside HS | 24.00 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, DeJoun | Bishop Kenny HS | 23.86 | 1 | ||
2 | HOGAN, Jordan | Creekside HS | 24.05 | |||
3 | STILL, Jake | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 24.22 | |||
4 | HERRING, Ty | Fernandina Beach HS | 24.69 | |||
5 | AKODU, Kenneth | Creekside HS | 25.16 | |||
COLLINS, Kenneth | Creekside HS | NT | ||||
JOHNSON, Nickolas | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
AVILES, Spencer | Bishop Kenny HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOOD, John Thomas | Creekside HS | 24.21 | |||
2 | BENNETT, Vance | Creekside HS | 24.25 | |||
3 | SAMS, Jack | Bishop Kenny HS | 24.54 | |||
4 | PARKER, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 26.79 | |||
5 | RUSSO, Ralph | Creekside HS | 50.25 | |||
TYRE, West | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
YBARRA, Isaiah | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
GRAY, Deven | Creekside HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTHEL, Justin | Creekside HS | 24.69 | |||
2 | KAPPERMAN, Adam | Creekside HS | 24.95 | |||
3 | PULWICZ, Chris | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.27 | |||
DAVIS, Charlie | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
MEISLER, Ryan | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
SIMMONS, Charlie | Creekside HS | NT | ||||
KENNARD, John Nathaniel | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
CSIKAI, Nicholas | Bolles HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCLEOD, Jaden | Bolles HS | 25.02 | |||
2 | FETCHERO, Vincent | Bishop Kenny HS | 25.13 | |||
3 | AVERA, Josh | Bishop Kenny HS | 25.48 | |||
4 | COMBS, David | Bishop Kenny HS | 26.13 | |||
5 | ABUBAKR, Tariq | Bolles HS | 26.97 | |||
6 | KORKMAZ, Jean-Paul | Bishop Kenny HS | 27.42 | |||
7 | BROOKS, Nick | Harvest Community School | 30.56 | |||
CLARK, Caleb | Bolles HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Robert | Impact Christian Academy | 25.10 | |||
2 | WILLIAMS, Jahron | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 25.51 | |||
3 | ENOCH, Davis | Bishop Kenny HS | 25.83 | |||
4 | PORE, Franco | Bishop Kenny HS | 26.34 | |||
5 | FOUNTAIN, Ryland | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26.37 | |||
6 | STAMPER, Andre | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26.41 | |||
7 | POOLEY, Adam | Bolles HS | 26.46 | |||
8 | VILLANUEVA, Matias | Bishop Kenny HS | 26.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGERS, Lewis | Fernandina Beach HS | 24.82 | |||
2 | XU, Zhelei | Bolles HS | 26.41 | |||
3 | LAFAVOR, Donovan | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26.55 | |||
4 | COSARE, Michael | Bishop Kenny HS | 26.64 | |||
5 | MILLER, Nathan | Yulee HS | 26.99 | |||
6 | MILLER, Scott | Bishop Kenny HS | 27.01 | |||
7 | MARQUEZ, James | Bishop Kenny HS | 27.07 | |||
BLAIR, Zack | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONASANYA, Wale | Bolles HS | 26.40 | |||
2 | COLLINS, Marquis | Bishop Kenny HS | 27.24 | |||
3 | CULLUM, Silas | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 27.63 | |||
4 | MORITZ, Harrison | Bolles HS | 28.14 | |||
5 | TRUSS, Joseph | Bishop Kenny HS | 28.20 | |||
6 | MOORE, Will | Bolles HS | 29.42 | |||
BRUNELL, Luke | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
DEALMEIDA, Alex | Harvest Community School | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Gabriel | Eagle's View Academy | 26.07 | |||
2 | SAYAR, Adam | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 27.72 | |||
3 | WOODS, Jackson | Harvest Community School | 27.96 | |||
4 | HICKS, Antonio | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.43 | |||
5 | PETERKIN, Davion | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 28.57 | |||
6 | LUXEMBOURG, Joseph | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 28.89 | |||
7 | MAGEVNEY, Xander | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 29.01 | |||
QUILON, Dean | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUXEMBOURG, Joshua | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 26.14 | |||
2 | KOHLA, Don | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.51 | |||
3 | JOHNSON, Myles | Bolles HS | 29.21 | |||
4 | WILSON, Kemani | Bolles HS | 30.03 | |||
5 | SUTPHEN, Joseph | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 31.43 | |||
6 | CROWE, Will | Bolles HS | 32.48 | |||
CHAMBERLAIN, Mack | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
CHRISTY, Jacob | Bolles HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAPTISTA, Nicholas | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.79 | |||
2 | MAULDIN, Calvin | Bolles HS | 31.63 | |||
3 | SAVOURY, Nate | Bolles HS | 32.47 | |||
4 | KIMBERLY, Cormac | Bolles HS | 32.65 | |||
5 | ALBERTIE, Deontae | Yulee HS | 33.06 | |||
6 | TURNEY, Trey | Bolles HS | 34.48 | |||
7 | SALVADOR, Daniel | Bolles HS | 34.95 | |||
LEAKE, Jack | Bolles HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENNIE, Josh | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 24.81 | |||
2 | BOWEN, Alex | Yulee HS | 25.91 | |||
3 | CRENSHAW, Kyle | Eagle's View Academy | 27.06 | |||
4 | BECK, Jensen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 28.34 | |||
5 | DEPERI, Nick | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.62 | |||
BREEN, Devon | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
BURNS, Logan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
DUNN, Joe | Harvest Community School | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARCIA, Carlos | Yulee HS | 26.11 | ||||
1 | HERNDON, Kyjuan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 24.41 | |||
2 | FRANCIS, Nicholas | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 25.25 | |||
4 | FITZPATRICK, Griffin | Fernandina Beach HS | 26.54 | |||
5 | GEORGE, Cliff | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 28.42 | |||
6 | GNANAM, Guhan | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 45.61 | |||
ESTES, Jamison | Harvest Community School | NT | ||||
FOUST, Jerrell | Yulee HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUDD, Austin | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 25.57 | |||
2 | LEE, Derrick | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 26.79 | |||
3 | LENNON, Jonathan | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 27.15 | |||
4 | LOPEZ, German | Yulee HS | 30.26 | |||
5 | KAY, Edison | Yulee HS | 32.49 | |||
6 | HICKMAN, Kason | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 35.29 | |||
LEE, Nicholas | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT | ||||
LIND, Noah | Yulee HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUPONE, Joe | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.20 | |||
2 | NIEKIRK, Justino | Harvest Community School | 26.54 | |||
3 | MACNAIR, Michael | Fernandina Beach HS | 27.75 | |||
4 | MARRENO, Pedro | Yulee HS | 28.14 | |||
5 | MORRISON, Carter | Yulee HS | 28.38 | |||
6 | NEAL, Michael | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 28.62 | |||
7 | LOUIS, Llerandi | Fernandina Beach HS | 29.70 | |||
8 | PADGETT, Gage | Yulee HS | 30.06 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERGAMENT, Noah | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 25.22 | |||
2 | PHILLIPS, Jonathan | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 27.46 | |||
3 | PERKINS, Keenan | Yulee HS | 27.89 | |||
4 | PERKINS, Nyle | Yulee HS | 30.06 | |||
5 | PENSANTE, David | Yulee HS | 30.12 | |||
6 | PETERKIN, Gregory | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 31.13 | |||
7 | PETERSON, Jake | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 46.78 | |||
ROBERTS, Carson | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | 26.46 | |||
2 | RUEN, William | Bishop Kenny HS | 27.55 | |||
3 | RUST, John | Harvest Community School | 28.46 | |||
4 | ROBINSON, Tanner | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 31.48 | |||
ROBINSON, Jaden | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
SAAB, Sergio | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
SIDMAN, Connor | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
SIMPSON, Jacurry | Yulee HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARGAS, Troy | Fernandina Beach HS | 24.70 | |||
2 | WILLIAMS, Gelique | Yulee HS | 25.04 | |||
3 | TALLEY, Daniel | Harvest Community School | 26.89 | |||
4 | WHITE, Ryan | Fernandina Beach HS | 28.31 | |||
5 | THOMAS, Isaiah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 29.16 | |||
6 | WEATHERLY, Ethan | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 30.61 | |||
7 | WILLIAMS, Jordan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 32.17 | |||
8 | THOMAS, Matthew | Bolles HS | 36.33 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINTER, Christian | Harvest Community School | 29.96 | |||
2 | XU, Max | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 30.48 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAN, Walker | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.35m | 47'1" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | JOHNSON, Matthew | Bolles HS | 12.69m | 41'7.75" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | DINH, Zach | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.52m | 41'1" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | LAGEMAN, Dylan | Bolles HS | 12.47m | 40'11" | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | NORTHCUT, Gabriel | Creekside HS | 12.21m | 40'0.75" | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | HARTLEY, Nicholas | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.85m | 38'10.50" | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | THOMAS, Zach | Creekside HS | 11.73m | 38'6" | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | DROBNIE, Wyatt | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.72m | 38'5.50" | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | ALFORD, Nicholas | Creekside HS | 11.71m | 38'5" | 1 (8) | ||
10 | PORTER, Ej | Bolles HS | 11.63m | 38'2" | 1 (9) | ||
11 | MATHIS, Michael | Creekside HS | 11.60m | 38'0.75" | 1 (10) | ||
12 | SZCZEPANIK, Tyler | Creekside HS | 11.57m | 37'11.50" | 1 (11) | ||
13 | MILEY, Kyle | Creekside HS | 11.42m | 37'5.75" | 1 (12) | ||
14 | BROWN, Malik | Yulee HS | 11.28m | 37'0.25" | 2 (2) | ||
15 | DUFFY, George | Bolles HS | 10.73m | 35'2.50" | 3 (1) | ||
16 | NORRIS, Justin | Fernandina Beach HS | 10.58m | 34'8.50" | 2 (3) | ||
17 | MORITZ, Harrison | Bolles HS | 10.51m | 34'5.75" | 2 (4) | ||
18 | CRISS, Nick | Bolles HS | 10.36m | 34'0" | 2 (5) | ||
19 | KOSTANDARITHIES, Alexander | Bolles HS | 10.04m | 32'11.25" | 2 (6) | ||
20 | MOGAVERO, Steven | Yulee HS | 10.01m | 32'10.25" | 2 (7) | ||
21 | SHEPPARD, James | Bolles HS | 10.00m | 32'9.75" | 2 (8) | ||
22 | WHITE, Johnathan | Bishop Kenny HS | 9.80m | 32'2" | 3 (2) | ||
23 | LUXEMBOURG, Joshua | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 9.75m | 32'0" | 2 (9) | ||
24 | WARREN, Colton | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 9.55m | 31'4" | 2 (10) | ||
25 | WHITTLESEY, William | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 9.47m | 31'1" | 3 (3) | ||
26 | COLLIER, Frankie | Bolles HS | 9.42m | 30'11" | 3 (4) | ||
27 | BATTEN, Elias | Fernandina Beach HS | 9.35m | 30'8.25" | 3 (5) | ||
28 | BEASLEY, Jakeem | Fernandina Beach HS | 9.24m | 30'3.75" | 4 (1) | ||
29 | MCINTYRE, Alex | Bolles HS | 9.11m | 29'10.75" | 2 (11) | ||
30 | JEVIC, Cooper | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 9.05m | 29'8.25" | 3 (6) | ||
31 | CHETON, Rey | Bolles HS | 8.86m | 29'1" | 4 (2) | ||
32 | VACCARELLO, Anthony | Bolles HS | 8.70m | 28'6.50" | 3 (7) | ||
33 | LEVIN, Sam | Bolles HS | 8.67m | 28'5.50" | 3 (8) | ||
34 | FOSTER, Reece | Bolles HS | 8.54m | 28'0.25" | 3 (9) | ||
35 | FELLOWS, Jacob | Fernandina Beach HS | 8.22m | 26'11.75" | 3 (10) | ||
36 | THOMAS, Isaiah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 8.20m | 26'11" | 4 (3) | ||
37 | RUIZ-RIVERA, Jorge | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 7.76m | 25'5.50" | 4 (4) | ||
38 | BECKHAM, Gage | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.68m | 25'2.50" | 4 (5) | ||
39 | JOHNSON, Cleon | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 7.40m | 24'3.50" | 4 (6) | ||
40 | GREEN, Daniel | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 7.39m | 24'3" | 4 (7) | ||
41 | BATTEN, Mac | Bolles HS | 7.15m | 23'5.50" | 3 (11) | ||
42 | SANTIAGO, Stephen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 7.05m | 23'1.75" | 4 (8) | ||
43 | MCINTYRE, Paul | Bolles HS | 6.36m | 20'10.50" | 4 (9) | ||
44 | GELEMAN, Thomas | Bolles HS | 6.18m | 20'3.50" | 4 (10) | ||
45 | GHOLSON, Tyler | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 5.72m | 18'9.25" | 3 (12) | ||
46 | BARTLEY, Chandler | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5.08m | 16'8" | 3 (13) | ||
JONES, Dylan | Bishop Kenny HS | NM | |||||
BROWN, Matthew | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
SKINNER, Reese | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
GAINES, Clay | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
PORKERT, Joseph | Bishop Kenny HS | NM | |||||
RAY, Cole | Creekside HS | NM | |||||
RANSON, Tyler | Creekside HS | NM | |||||
BAZIL, Brandon | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||
BLAIR, Zack | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM | |||||
KENNEDY, Christian | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||
BOREE, Joseph | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM | |||||
DARNALL, Joseph | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM | |||||
GNANAM, Guhan | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM | |||||
LIBY, Keaton | Yulee HS | NM | |||||
STOCKARD, Brady | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
WATSON, JR., Vashon | Bolles HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAN, Walker | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.35m | 47'1" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | JOHNSON, Matthew | Bolles HS | 12.69m | 41'7.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | DINH, Zach | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.52m | 41'1" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | NORTHCUT, Gabriel | Creekside HS | 12.21m | 40'0.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | HARTLEY, Nicholas | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.85m | 38'10.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | THOMAS, Zach | Creekside HS | 11.73m | 38'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | DROBNIE, Wyatt | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.72m | 38'5.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | ALFORD, Nicholas | Creekside HS | 11.71m | 38'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | PORTER, Ej | Bolles HS | 11.63m | 38'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | MATHIS, Michael | Creekside HS | 11.60m | 38'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | SZCZEPANIK, Tyler | Creekside HS | 11.57m | 37'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | MILEY, Kyle | Creekside HS | 11.42m | 37'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
JONES, Dylan | Bishop Kenny HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
BROWN, Matthew | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
SKINNER, Reese | Bolles HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGEMAN, Dylan | Bolles HS | 12.47m | 40'11" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | BROWN, Malik | Yulee HS | 11.28m | 37'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | NORRIS, Justin | Fernandina Beach HS | 10.58m | 34'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | MORITZ, Harrison | Bolles HS | 10.51m | 34'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | CRISS, Nick | Bolles HS | 10.36m | 34'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | KOSTANDARITHIES, Alexander | Bolles HS | 10.04m | 32'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | MOGAVERO, Steven | Yulee HS | 10.01m | 32'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | SHEPPARD, James | Bolles HS | 10.00m | 32'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | LUXEMBOURG, Joshua | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 9.75m | 32'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | WARREN, Colton | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 9.55m | 31'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | MCINTYRE, Alex | Bolles HS | 9.11m | 29'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
GAINES, Clay | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
PORKERT, Joseph | Bishop Kenny HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
RAY, Cole | Creekside HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
RANSON, Tyler | Creekside HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFFY, George | Bolles HS | 10.73m | 35'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | WHITE, Johnathan | Bishop Kenny HS | 9.80m | 32'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | WHITTLESEY, William | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 9.47m | 31'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | COLLIER, Frankie | Bolles HS | 9.42m | 30'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | BATTEN, Elias | Fernandina Beach HS | 9.35m | 30'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | JEVIC, Cooper | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 9.05m | 29'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | VACCARELLO, Anthony | Bolles HS | 8.70m | 28'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | LEVIN, Sam | Bolles HS | 8.67m | 28'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | FOSTER, Reece | Bolles HS | 8.54m | 28'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | FELLOWS, Jacob | Fernandina Beach HS | 8.22m | 26'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | BATTEN, Mac | Bolles HS | 7.15m | 23'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | GHOLSON, Tyler | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 5.72m | 18'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | BARTLEY, Chandler | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5.08m | 16'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
BAZIL, Brandon | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
BLAIR, Zack | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEASLEY, Jakeem | Fernandina Beach HS | 9.24m | 30'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | CHETON, Rey | Bolles HS | 8.86m | 29'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | THOMAS, Isaiah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 8.20m | 26'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | RUIZ-RIVERA, Jorge | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 7.76m | 25'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | BECKHAM, Gage | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.68m | 25'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | JOHNSON, Cleon | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 7.40m | 24'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | GREEN, Daniel | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 7.39m | 24'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | SANTIAGO, Stephen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 7.05m | 23'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | MCINTYRE, Paul | Bolles HS | 6.36m | 20'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | GELEMAN, Thomas | Bolles HS | 6.18m | 20'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
KENNEDY, Christian | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
BOREE, Joseph | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
DARNALL, Joseph | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
GNANAM, Guhan | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
LIBY, Keaton | Yulee HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
STOCKARD, Brady | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
WATSON, JR., Vashon | Bolles HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRENCH, Noah | Fernandina Beach HS | 51.28 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | MORRIS, Isaiah | Bolles HS | 52.98 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | BRYANT, Austin | Bishop Kenny HS | 53.08 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | BLOCKER, Rainer | Creekside HS | 53.92 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | GUTHRIE, Bailey | Creekside HS | 54.24 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | RUSSO, Ralph | Creekside HS | 54.61 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | OLIVER, Christian | Fernandina Beach HS | 54.90 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | COLLINS, Kenneth | Creekside HS | 56.16 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | BROWN, Robert | Impact Christian Academy | 56.98 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | AVERA, Josh | Bishop Kenny HS | 57.27 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | TABAH, Owen | Maclay School | 57.73 | 2 (2) | ||
12 | FERDON, Marcus | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 57.95 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | KORKMAZ, Jean-Paul | Bishop Kenny HS | 58.04 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | PENSANTE, David | Yulee HS | 58.51 | 10 (1) | ||
15 | RODRIGUEZ, Gabriel | Eagle's View Academy | 58.52 | 5 (1) | ||
16 | MILFORD, Kennan | Maclay School | 58.54 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | CLARK, Caleb | Bolles HS | 58.67 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | WILLIAMS, Gelique | Yulee HS | 58.77 | 11 (1) | ||
19 | POOLEY, Adam | Bolles HS | 58.94 | 3 (5) | ||
20 | CROWSON, Damian | Maclay School | 59.26 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | PORE, Franco | Bishop Kenny HS | 59.35 | 3 (6) | ||
22 | FETCHERO, Vincent | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:00.12 | 3 (7) | ||
23 | GARCIA, Carlos | Yulee HS | 1:00.56 | 7 (1) | ||
24 | GAUTNEY, Trent | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:01.06 | 3 (8) | ||
25 | BOUDREAU, Jared | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:01.16 | 4 (1) | ||
26 | MILLER, Scott | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:01.31 | 4 (2) | ||
27 | KOHLA, Don | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:02.28 | 5 (2) | ||
28 | COSARE, Michael | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:02.63 | 4 (3) | ||
29 | NIEKIRK, Justino | Harvest Community School | 1:03.20 | 9 (1) | ||
30 | BREEN, Devon | Yulee HS | 1:04.04 | 6 (1) | ||
31 | MACNAIR, Michael | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:04.11 | 8 (1) | ||
32 | WOODS, Jackson | Harvest Community School | 1:04.49 | 4 (4) | ||
33 | AMDE, Teddy | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:04.60 | 6 (2) | ||
34 | HERDOCIA, Gilberto | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:04.96 | 7 (2) | ||
35 | MORRISON, Carter | Yulee HS | 1:05.09 | 9 (2) | ||
36 | MCDERMITT, Logan | Eagle's View Academy | 1:05.49 | 9 (3) | ||
37 | CRENSHAW, Kyle | Eagle's View Academy | 1:05.99 | 6 (3) | ||
38 | PETERKIN, Davion | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:06.19 | 10 (2) | ||
39 | LOPEZ, German | Yulee HS | 1:06.28 | 8 (2) | ||
40 | NEAL, Michael | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:06.45 | 9 (4) | ||
41 | FAULKNER, Chris | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:07.14 | 7 (3) | ||
42 | WILSON, Kemani | Bolles HS | 1:07.36 | 5 (3) | ||
43 | MAULDIN, Calvin | Bolles HS | 1:08.69 | 5 (4) | ||
44 | LEE, Nicholas | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:09.05 | 5 (5) | ||
45 | LOUIS, Llerandi | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:09.42 | 8 (3) | ||
46 | PERKINS, Nyle | Yulee HS | 1:09.67 | 10 (3) | ||
47 | RULI, Jacob | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:09.90 | 10 (4) | ||
48 | DUHNOSKI, Colin | Bolles HS | 1:10.93 | 5 (6) | ||
49 | JAMES, Issac | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:11.07 | 8 (4) | ||
50 | XU, Max | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:11.63 | 11 (2) | ||
51 | GEORGE, Cliff | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:11.70 | 7 (4) | ||
52 | HUTCHINSON, Windle | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 1:13.06 | 5 (7) | ||
53 | CROWE, Will | Bolles HS | 1:14.17 | 6 (4) | ||
54 | MATTSON, Zachary | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 1:14.55 | 9 (5) | ||
55 | ALBERTIE, Deontae | Yulee HS | 1:15.53 | 6 (5) | ||
56 | MARRENO, Pedro | Yulee HS | 1:15.55 | 8 (5) | ||
57 | HONEYCUTT, Preston | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:16.94 | 7 (5) | ||
58 | DOWNER, Donald | Bolles HS | 1:17.46 | 6 (6) | ||
59 | KAY, Edison | Yulee HS | 1:17.65 | 8 (6) | ||
NAVIDI, Mason | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
XU, Zhelei | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
PERKINS, Keenan | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
QUILON, Dean | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | ||||
DENNIE, Josh | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | ||||
FOUST, Jerrell | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
LIND, Noah | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
MOSLEY, Charley | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
PADGETT, Gage | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
PARRISH, Austin | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
RUST, John | Harvest Community School | NT | ||||
SIMPSON, Jacurry | Yulee HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRENCH, Noah | Fernandina Beach HS | 51.28 | 10 | ||
2 | MORRIS, Isaiah | Bolles HS | 52.98 | 8 | ||
3 | BRYANT, Austin | Bishop Kenny HS | 53.08 | 6 | ||
4 | BLOCKER, Rainer | Creekside HS | 53.92 | 5 | ||
5 | GUTHRIE, Bailey | Creekside HS | 54.24 | 4 | ||
6 | RUSSO, Ralph | Creekside HS | 54.61 | 3 | ||
7 | OLIVER, Christian | Fernandina Beach HS | 54.90 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLINS, Kenneth | Creekside HS | 56.16 | 1 | ||
2 | TABAH, Owen | Maclay School | 57.73 | |||
3 | KORKMAZ, Jean-Paul | Bishop Kenny HS | 58.04 | |||
4 | MILFORD, Kennan | Maclay School | 58.54 | |||
5 | CROWSON, Damian | Maclay School | 59.26 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Robert | Impact Christian Academy | 56.98 | |||
2 | AVERA, Josh | Bishop Kenny HS | 57.27 | |||
3 | FERDON, Marcus | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 57.95 | |||
4 | CLARK, Caleb | Bolles HS | 58.67 | |||
5 | POOLEY, Adam | Bolles HS | 58.94 | |||
6 | PORE, Franco | Bishop Kenny HS | 59.35 | |||
7 | FETCHERO, Vincent | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:00.12 | |||
8 | GAUTNEY, Trent | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:01.06 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUDREAU, Jared | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:01.16 | |||
2 | MILLER, Scott | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:01.31 | |||
3 | COSARE, Michael | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:02.63 | |||
4 | WOODS, Jackson | Harvest Community School | 1:04.49 | |||
NAVIDI, Mason | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
XU, Zhelei | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
PERKINS, Keenan | Yulee HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Gabriel | Eagle's View Academy | 58.52 | |||
2 | KOHLA, Don | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:02.28 | |||
3 | WILSON, Kemani | Bolles HS | 1:07.36 | |||
4 | MAULDIN, Calvin | Bolles HS | 1:08.69 | |||
5 | LEE, Nicholas | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:09.05 | |||
6 | DUHNOSKI, Colin | Bolles HS | 1:10.93 | |||
7 | HUTCHINSON, Windle | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 1:13.06 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREEN, Devon | Yulee HS | 1:04.04 | |||
2 | AMDE, Teddy | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:04.60 | |||
3 | CRENSHAW, Kyle | Eagle's View Academy | 1:05.99 | |||
4 | CROWE, Will | Bolles HS | 1:14.17 | |||
5 | ALBERTIE, Deontae | Yulee HS | 1:15.53 | |||
6 | DOWNER, Donald | Bolles HS | 1:17.46 | |||
QUILON, Dean | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA, Carlos | Yulee HS | 1:00.56 | |||
2 | HERDOCIA, Gilberto | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:04.96 | |||
3 | FAULKNER, Chris | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:07.14 | |||
4 | GEORGE, Cliff | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:11.70 | |||
5 | HONEYCUTT, Preston | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:16.94 | |||
DENNIE, Josh | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NT | ||||
FOUST, Jerrell | Yulee HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACNAIR, Michael | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:04.11 | |||
2 | LOPEZ, German | Yulee HS | 1:06.28 | |||
3 | LOUIS, Llerandi | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:09.42 | |||
4 | JAMES, Issac | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:11.07 | |||
5 | MARRENO, Pedro | Yulee HS | 1:15.55 | |||
6 | KAY, Edison | Yulee HS | 1:17.65 | |||
LIND, Noah | Yulee HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEKIRK, Justino | Harvest Community School | 1:03.20 | |||
2 | MORRISON, Carter | Yulee HS | 1:05.09 | |||
3 | MCDERMITT, Logan | Eagle's View Academy | 1:05.49 | |||
4 | NEAL, Michael | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:06.45 | |||
5 | MATTSON, Zachary | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 1:14.55 | |||
MOSLEY, Charley | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
PADGETT, Gage | Yulee HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PENSANTE, David | Yulee HS | 58.51 | |||
2 | PETERKIN, Davion | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:06.19 | |||
3 | PERKINS, Nyle | Yulee HS | 1:09.67 | |||
4 | RULI, Jacob | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:09.90 | |||
PARRISH, Austin | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
RUST, John | Harvest Community School | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Gelique | Yulee HS | 58.77 | |||
2 | XU, Max | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1:11.63 | |||
SIMPSON, Jacurry | Yulee HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OPENSHAW, Claire | Creekside HS | 11:06.02 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | HAJDA, Ally | Bolles HS | 11:06.25 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | MORITZ, Claire | Ponte Vedra HS | 11:12.10 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | SHAPIRO, Rachel | Bolles HS | 11:25.56 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | O'RIORDAN, Aoife | Bolles HS | 11:40.48 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | O'RIORDAN, Maeve | Bolles HS | 11:41.02 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | RAYMAKER, Anna | Ponte Vedra HS | 11:44.74 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | HOLLAND, Caroline | Bolles HS | 11:49.80 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | MICKLER, Ella | Bolles HS | 11:54.21 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | REIMER, Lydia | Ponte Vedra HS | 12:00.65 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | REIMER, Sarah | Ponte Vedra HS | 12:22.39 | 1 (11) | ||
12 | SNYDER, Sarah | Ponte Vedra HS | 12:25.55 | 1 (12) | ||
13 | KNEHANS, Avery | Ponte Vedra HS | 12:46.90 | 1 (13) | ||
14 | PARKER, Lydia | Yulee HS | 12:49.36 | 1 (14) | ||
15 | CSIKAI, Elizabeth | Bolles HS | 12:50.43 | 1 (15) | ||
16 | MONTOYA, Maxine | Bolles HS | 12:54.33 | 1 (16) | ||
17 | KARL, Lydia | Creekside HS | 13:00.59 | 1 (17) | ||
18 | RIGGS, Elizabeth | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13:05.96 | 1 (18) | ||
19 | DUNN, Kiara | Creekside HS | 13:12.08 | 1 (19) | ||
20 | MCGRANE, Shannon | Bolles HS | 13:13.37 | 1 (20) | ||
21 | NICHOL, Amelie | Fernandina Beach HS | 13:18.86 | 1 (21) | ||
22 | DUHNOSKI, Madi | Bolles HS | 13:19.70 | 1 (22) | ||
23 | TERRY, Katie | Bolles HS | 13:29.72 | 1 (23) | ||
24 | KILBURN, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | 13:29.97 | 1 (24) | ||
25 | SAMUELS, Emma | Creekside HS | 13:43.84 | 1 (25) | ||
26 | FENDER, Emily | Bolles HS | 13:44.73 | 1 (26) | ||
27 | MYER, Kristen | Harvest Community School | 14:08.82 | 1 (27) | ||
28 | KILBURN, Josie | Fernandina Beach HS | 14:09.32 | 1 (28) | ||
29 | YOUNG, Mary Alice | Bishop Kenny HS | 14:15.42 | 1 (29) | ||
30 | HOZEY, Maureen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14:45.60 | 1 (30) | ||
31 | MILLER, Taylor | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 14:51.97 | 1 (31) | ||
32 | JACKSON, Sarah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 16:04.95 | 1 (32) | ||
33 | BOUDREAU, Riley | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 16:04.99 | 1 (33) | ||
PLEWS, Kristin | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
JONES, Jackson | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
GEORGE, Tiffany | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
GIBSON, Lacie | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
ARADARY, Macey | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
SMITH, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
MOORE, Madison | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
STEADMAN, Shelby | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
TWIGGS, Faith | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
VANWIEREN, Faith | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OPENSHAW, Claire | Creekside HS | 11:06.02 | 10 | ||
2 | HAJDA, Ally | Bolles HS | 11:06.25 | 8 | ||
3 | MORITZ, Claire | Ponte Vedra HS | 11:12.10 | 6 | ||
4 | SHAPIRO, Rachel | Bolles HS | 11:25.56 | 5 | ||
5 | O'RIORDAN, Aoife | Bolles HS | 11:40.48 | 4 | ||
6 | O'RIORDAN, Maeve | Bolles HS | 11:41.02 | 3 | ||
7 | RAYMAKER, Anna | Ponte Vedra HS | 11:44.74 | 2 | ||
8 | HOLLAND, Caroline | Bolles HS | 11:49.80 | 1 | ||
9 | MICKLER, Ella | Bolles HS | 11:54.21 | |||
10 | REIMER, Lydia | Ponte Vedra HS | 12:00.65 | |||
11 | REIMER, Sarah | Ponte Vedra HS | 12:22.39 | |||
12 | SNYDER, Sarah | Ponte Vedra HS | 12:25.55 | |||
13 | KNEHANS, Avery | Ponte Vedra HS | 12:46.90 | |||
14 | PARKER, Lydia | Yulee HS | 12:49.36 | |||
15 | CSIKAI, Elizabeth | Bolles HS | 12:50.43 | |||
16 | MONTOYA, Maxine | Bolles HS | 12:54.33 | |||
17 | KARL, Lydia | Creekside HS | 13:00.59 | |||
18 | RIGGS, Elizabeth | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13:05.96 | |||
19 | DUNN, Kiara | Creekside HS | 13:12.08 | |||
20 | MCGRANE, Shannon | Bolles HS | 13:13.37 | |||
21 | NICHOL, Amelie | Fernandina Beach HS | 13:18.86 | |||
22 | DUHNOSKI, Madi | Bolles HS | 13:19.70 | |||
23 | TERRY, Katie | Bolles HS | 13:29.72 | |||
24 | KILBURN, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | 13:29.97 | |||
25 | SAMUELS, Emma | Creekside HS | 13:43.84 | |||
26 | FENDER, Emily | Bolles HS | 13:44.73 | |||
27 | MYER, Kristen | Harvest Community School | 14:08.82 | |||
28 | KILBURN, Josie | Fernandina Beach HS | 14:09.32 | |||
29 | YOUNG, Mary Alice | Bishop Kenny HS | 14:15.42 | |||
30 | HOZEY, Maureen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14:45.60 | |||
31 | MILLER, Taylor | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 14:51.97 | |||
32 | JACKSON, Sarah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 16:04.95 | |||
33 | BOUDREAU, Riley | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 16:04.99 | |||
ARADARY, Macey | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
JONES, Jackson | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
GEORGE, Tiffany | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
GIBSON, Lacie | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
PLEWS, Kristin | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
SMITH, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
MOORE, Madison | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
STEADMAN, Shelby | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
TWIGGS, Faith | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VANWIEREN, Faith | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITCHELL, Justin | Bolles HS | 41.25m | 135'4.25" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | JONES, Dylan | Bishop Kenny HS | 39.50m | 129'7.50" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | BEAN, Walker | Fernandina Beach HS | 39.44m | 129'5" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | DINH, Zach | Fernandina Beach HS | 37.96m | 124'6.75" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | URMANN, Mitchell | Bishop Kenny HS | 36.07m | 118'4.25" | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | LAGEMAN, Dylan | Bolles HS | 35.64m | 116'11.50" | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | PORTER, Ej | Bolles HS | 34.83m | 114'3.50" | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | MCINTYRE, Alex | Bolles HS | 33.89m | 111'2.50" | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | RAY, Cole | Creekside HS | 32.84m | 107'9.25" | 2 (1) | ||
10 | LIBY, Keaton | Yulee HS | 32.80m | 107'7.50" | 3 (1) | ||
11 | HARTLEY, Nicholas | Bishop Kenny HS | 32.72m | 107'4.50" | 1 (9) | ||
12 | BROWN, Malik | Yulee HS | 32.12m | 105'4.75" | 2 (2) | ||
13 | MORITZ, Harrison | Bolles HS | 31.47m | 103'3.25" | 2 (3) | ||
14 | WARREN, Colton | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 30.94m | 101'6.50" | 2 (4) | ||
15 | KOSTANDARITHIES, Alexander | Bolles HS | 30.57m | 100'3.75" | 1 (10) | ||
16 | FERGUSON, Jack | Bolles HS | 30.47m | 100'0" | 1 (11) | ||
17 | RANSON, Tyler | Creekside HS | 30.45m | 99'11" | 1 (12) | ||
18 | NORTHCUT, Gabriel | Creekside HS | 30.35m | 99'7.25" | 2 (5) | ||
19 | WHITTLESEY, William | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 30.27m | 99'4" | 3 (2) | ||
20 | DUFFY, George | Bolles HS | 29.96m | 98'3.75" | 2 (6) | ||
21 | ALFORD, Nicholas | Creekside HS | 29.86m | 97'11.75" | 2 (7) | ||
22 | MILEY, Kyle | Creekside HS | 29.84m | 97'11" | 2 (8) | ||
23 | SZCZEPANIK, Tyler | Creekside HS | 29.82m | 97'10.25" | 2 (9) | ||
24 | PORKERT, Joseph | Bishop Kenny HS | 29.12m | 95'6.75" | 1 (13) | ||
25 | MILLER, Nathan | Yulee HS | 29.02m | 95'2.75" | 2 (10) | ||
26 | SHEPPARD, James | Bolles HS | 28.78m | 94'5.25" | 1 (14) | ||
27 | BATTEN, Elias | Fernandina Beach HS | 27.89m | 91'6.25" | 3 (3) | ||
28 | MURRAY, Justin | Fernandina Beach HS | 27.50m | 90'3" | 2 (11) | ||
29 | LUXEMBOURG, Joshua | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 27.44m | 90'0.50" | 1 (15) | ||
30 | THOMAS, Zach | Creekside HS | 26.85m | 88'1.25" | 2 (12) | ||
31 | COLLIER, Frankie | Bolles HS | 26.68m | 87'6.75" | 2 (13) | ||
32 | JEVIC, Cooper | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 25.79m | 84'7.50" | 3 (4) | ||
33 | FOSTER, Reece | Bolles HS | 25.74m | 84'5.75" | 2 (14) | ||
34 | WHITE, Johnathan | Bishop Kenny HS | 25.54m | 83'9.75" | 3 (5) | ||
35 | CRISS, Nick | Bolles HS | 24.54m | 80'6.50" | 2 (15) | ||
36 | MCDONALD, Josh | Bishop Kenny HS | 23.31m | 76'6" | 3 (6) | ||
37 | MCINTYRE, Paul | Bolles HS | 22.71m | 74'6.25" | 1 (16) | ||
38 | CHETON, Rey | Bolles HS | 22.45m | 73'8.25" | 1 (17) | ||
39 | LEVIN, Sam | Bolles HS | 22.27m | 73'1" | 3 (7) | ||
40 | BEASLEY, Jakeem | Fernandina Beach HS | 22.03m | 72'3.50" | 3 (8) | ||
41 | BATTEN, Mac | Bolles HS | 20.64m | 67'8.75" | 3 (9) | ||
42 | BECKHAM, Gage | Fernandina Beach HS | 20.47m | 67'2.25" | 3 (10) | ||
43 | GHOLSON, Tyler | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 20.06m | 65'10" | 3 (11) | ||
44 | RUIZ-RIVERA, Jorge | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 19.83m | 65'1" | 3 (12) | ||
45 | VACCARELLO, Anthony | Bolles HS | 19.78m | 64'11" | 3 (13) | ||
46 | SANTIAGO, Stephen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 18.65m | 61'2.50" | 3 (14) | ||
47 | GELEMAN, Thomas | Bolles HS | 17.01m | 55'10" | 1 (18) | ||
48 | JOHNSON, Cleon | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 15.67m | 51'5.25" | 3 (15) | ||
49 | RICKS, Dillion | Yulee HS | 15.43m | 50'7.75" | 3 (16) | ||
SKINNER, Reese | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
GIEDRYS, Uriah | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
GAINES, Clay | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
HONEYCUTT, Preston | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM | |||||
WATSON, JR., Vashon | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
BRUNELL, Luke | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM | |||||
MATHIS, Michael | Creekside HS | NM | |||||
HAZELWOOD, Titus | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITCHELL, Justin | Bolles HS | 41.25m | 135'4.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | JONES, Dylan | Bishop Kenny HS | 39.50m | 129'7.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | BEAN, Walker | Fernandina Beach HS | 39.44m | 129'5" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | DINH, Zach | Fernandina Beach HS | 37.96m | 124'6.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | URMANN, Mitchell | Bishop Kenny HS | 36.07m | 118'4.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | LAGEMAN, Dylan | Bolles HS | 35.64m | 116'11.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | PORTER, Ej | Bolles HS | 34.83m | 114'3.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | MCINTYRE, Alex | Bolles HS | 33.89m | 111'2.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | HARTLEY, Nicholas | Bishop Kenny HS | 32.72m | 107'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | KOSTANDARITHIES, Alexander | Bolles HS | 30.57m | 100'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | FERGUSON, Jack | Bolles HS | 30.47m | 100'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | RANSON, Tyler | Creekside HS | 30.45m | 99'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | PORKERT, Joseph | Bishop Kenny HS | 29.12m | 95'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | SHEPPARD, James | Bolles HS | 28.78m | 94'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | LUXEMBOURG, Joshua | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 27.44m | 90'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | MCINTYRE, Paul | Bolles HS | 22.71m | 74'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
17 | CHETON, Rey | Bolles HS | 22.45m | 73'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
18 | GELEMAN, Thomas | Bolles HS | 17.01m | 55'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
SKINNER, Reese | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
GIEDRYS, Uriah | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAY, Cole | Creekside HS | 32.84m | 107'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | BROWN, Malik | Yulee HS | 32.12m | 105'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | MORITZ, Harrison | Bolles HS | 31.47m | 103'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | WARREN, Colton | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 30.94m | 101'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | NORTHCUT, Gabriel | Creekside HS | 30.35m | 99'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | DUFFY, George | Bolles HS | 29.96m | 98'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | ALFORD, Nicholas | Creekside HS | 29.86m | 97'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | MILEY, Kyle | Creekside HS | 29.84m | 97'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | SZCZEPANIK, Tyler | Creekside HS | 29.82m | 97'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | MILLER, Nathan | Yulee HS | 29.02m | 95'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | MURRAY, Justin | Fernandina Beach HS | 27.50m | 90'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | THOMAS, Zach | Creekside HS | 26.85m | 88'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | COLLIER, Frankie | Bolles HS | 26.68m | 87'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | FOSTER, Reece | Bolles HS | 25.74m | 84'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | CRISS, Nick | Bolles HS | 24.54m | 80'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
GAINES, Clay | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIBY, Keaton | Yulee HS | 32.80m | 107'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | WHITTLESEY, William | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 30.27m | 99'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | BATTEN, Elias | Fernandina Beach HS | 27.89m | 91'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | JEVIC, Cooper | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 25.79m | 84'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | WHITE, Johnathan | Bishop Kenny HS | 25.54m | 83'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | MCDONALD, Josh | Bishop Kenny HS | 23.31m | 76'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | LEVIN, Sam | Bolles HS | 22.27m | 73'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | BEASLEY, Jakeem | Fernandina Beach HS | 22.03m | 72'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | BATTEN, Mac | Bolles HS | 20.64m | 67'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | BECKHAM, Gage | Fernandina Beach HS | 20.47m | 67'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | GHOLSON, Tyler | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 20.06m | 65'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | RUIZ-RIVERA, Jorge | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 19.83m | 65'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | VACCARELLO, Anthony | Bolles HS | 19.78m | 64'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | SANTIAGO, Stephen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 18.65m | 61'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | JOHNSON, Cleon | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 15.67m | 51'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | RICKS, Dillion | Yulee HS | 15.43m | 50'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
HONEYCUTT, Preston | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
WATSON, JR., Vashon | Bolles HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
BRUNELL, Luke | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
MATHIS, Michael | Creekside HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
HAZELWOOD, Titus | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCKEE, Justin | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 11.31 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | MORGAN, Nick | Creekside HS | 11.46 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | BRYANT, Austin | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.62 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | CODY, Marcus | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 11.63 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | WHITE, DeJoun | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.73 | 4 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | HERNDON, Kyjuan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 11.84 | 3 | 13 (1) | ||
7 | BRADLEY, Sam | Creekside HS | 11.85 | 1.5 | 1 (5) | 11.848 | |
7 | GRAY, Deven | Creekside HS | 11.85 | 1.5 | 2 (2) | 11.849 | |
9 | BENNETT, Vance | Creekside HS | 11.89 | 2 (3) | |||
10 | WOOD, John Thomas | Creekside HS | 11.94 | 2 (4) | |||
11 | HOGAN, Jordan | Creekside HS | 12.00 | 2 (5) | 11.991 | ||
11 | STILL, Robert | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.00 | 17 (1) | 11.998 | ||
13 | AVILES, Spencer | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.03 | 2 (6) | |||
14 | PULWICZ, Chris | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.05 | 3 (1) | |||
15 | SAMS, Jack | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.07 | 3 (2) | |||
16 | STILL, Jake | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.08 | 2 (7) | 12.079 | ||
16 | DENNIE, Josh | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 12.08 | 12 (1) | 12.077 | ||
18 | JOHNSON, Nickolas | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.15 | 1 (6) | |||
19 | BARTHEL, Justin | Creekside HS | 12.21 | 2 (8) | 12.207 | ||
19 | VARGAS, Troy | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.21 | 17 (2) | 12.202 | ||
21 | NEIKIRK, Kennedy | Harvest Community School | 12.22 | 4 (1) | |||
22 | KAPPERMAN, Adam | Creekside HS | 12.24 | 3 (3) | 12.232 | ||
22 | FRANCIS, Nicholas | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 12.24 | 12 (2) | 12.239 | ||
24 | ROGERS, Lewis | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.27 | 5 (1) | 12.269 | ||
24 | MCCLEOD, Jaden | Bolles HS | 12.27 | 5 (1) | 12.263 | ||
26 | WILLIAMS, Gelique | Yulee HS | 12.34 | 18 (1) | |||
27 | GUTHRIE, Bailey | Creekside HS | 12.36 | 1 (7) | |||
28 | BEAN, Walker | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.40 | 6 (1) | |||
29 | PERGAMENT, Noah | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 12.44 | 15 (1) | |||
30 | ENOCH, Davis | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.46 | 4 (2) | |||
31 | COLLINS, Kenneth | Creekside HS | 12.51 | 4 (3) | 12.505 | ||
31 | SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.51 | 17 (3) | |||
33 | FETCHERO, Vincent | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.54 | 5 (3) | 12.535 | ||
33 | WILLIAMS, Jahron | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 12.54 | 6 (2) | 12.531 | ||
35 | CLARK, Caleb | Bolles HS | 12.57 | 5 (4) | |||
36 | COSARE, Michael | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.62 | 5 (5) | |||
37 | PORE, Franco | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.70 | 5 (6) | |||
38 | BOWEN, Alex | Yulee HS | 12.72 | 11 (1) | |||
39 | STAMPER, Andre | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.73 | 5 (7) | |||
40 | PARKER, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.76 | 4 (4) | |||
41 | PENSANTE, David | Yulee HS | 12.77 | 15 (2) | |||
42 | AGUILAR, Rafael | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.81 | 7 (1) | |||
43 | ONASANYA, Wale | Bolles HS | 12.84 | 6 (3) | |||
44 | AA, Aa | Bolles HS | 12.87 | 8 (1) | |||
45 | COMBS, David | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.91 | 4 (5) | |||
46 | GARCIA, Carlos | Yulee HS | 12.94 | 13 (2) | |||
47 | VILLANUEVA, Matias | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.01 | 6 (4) | |||
48 | MARQUEZ, James | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.02 | 7 (2) | |||
49 | FOUNTAIN, Ryland | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.03 | 7 (3) | |||
50 | LENNON, Jonathan | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 13.05 | 14 (1) | |||
51 | LEE, Derrick | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.06 | 14 (2) | |||
52 | MILLER, Scott | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.07 | 6 (5) | |||
53 | PHILLIPS, Jonathan | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.08 | 16 (1) | |||
54 | COLLINS, Marquis | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.11 | 6 (6) | |||
55 | PERKINS, Keenan | Yulee HS | 13.13 | 16 (2) | |||
56 | CULLUM, Silas | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 13.20 | 6 (7) | |||
57 | FITZPATRICK, Griffin | Fernandina Beach HS | 13.24 | 12 (3) | |||
58 | MADRID, Daniel | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.25 | 7 (4) | |||
59 | MORITZ, Harrison | Bolles HS | 13.27 | 7 (5) | |||
60 | ABUBAKR, Tariq | Bolles HS | 13.29 | 10 (1) | |||
61 | TALLEY, Daniel | Harvest Community School | 13.32 | 17 (4) | |||
62 | RUEN, William | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.41 | 8 (2) | |||
63 | MARRENO, Pedro | Yulee HS | 13.42 | 14 (3) | |||
64 | GEORGE, Cliff | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.48 | 13 (3) | |||
65 | WHITE, Ryan | Fernandina Beach HS | 13.55 | 9 (1) | |||
66 | THOMAS, Isaiah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 13.58 | 17 (5) | |||
67 | MAH, Anthony | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.71 | 8 (3) | 13.701 | ||
67 | RUST, John | Harvest Community School | 13.71 | 17 (6) | 13.709 | ||
69 | SAYAR, Adam | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.72 | 8 (4) | 13.717 | ||
69 | NEAL, Michael | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 13.72 | 15 (3) | 13.716 | ||
71 | BECK, Jensen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 13.77 | 11 (2) | |||
72 | PETERKIN, Davion | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 13.78 | 8 (5) | |||
73 | DUFFY, George | Bolles HS | 13.84 | 12 (4) | |||
74 | FELLOWS, Jacob | Fernandina Beach HS | 13.86 | 9 (2) | |||
75 | TRUSS, Joseph | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.96 | 8 (6) | |||
76 | LUXEMBOURG, Joseph | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.06 | 8 (7) | |||
77 | MORRISON, Carter | Yulee HS | 14.07 | 15 (4) | |||
78 | HICKS, Antonio | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.13 | 9 (3) | |||
79 | JOHNSON, Myles | Bolles HS | 14.16 | 13 (4) | |||
80 | PERKINS, Nyle | Yulee HS | 14.23 | 16 (3) | |||
81 | WHITE, Ian | Yulee HS | 14.38 | 18 (2) | |||
82 | WILSON, Kemani | Bolles HS | 14.40 | 18 (3) | |||
83 | XU, Max | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.41 | 18 (4) | |||
84 | ALLEN, Mitchell | Yulee HS | 14.48 | 11 (3) | |||
85 | ROBINSON, Tanner | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.49 | 16 (4) | |||
85 | WEATHERLY, Ethan | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 14.49 | 18 (5) | 14.481 | ||
87 | MOORE, Will | Bolles HS | 14.63 | 9 (4) | |||
88 | CHARLES, Tyler | Harvest Community School | 14.69 | 12 (5) | |||
89 | PETERKIN, Gregory | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.70 | 16 (5) | |||
90 | SUTPHEN, Joseph | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.72 | 10 (2) | |||
91 | CHRISTY, Jacob | Bolles HS | 14.90 | 9 (5) | |||
92 | LOPEZ, German | Yulee HS | 15.03 | 14 (4) | |||
93 | DOWNER, Donald | Bolles HS | 15.26 | 9 (6) | |||
94 | BAPTISTA, Nicholas | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.31 | 10 (3) | |||
95 | ALBERTIE, Deontae | Yulee HS | 15.38 | 11 (4) | |||
96 | WILLIAMS, Jordan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 15.41 | 18 (6) | |||
97 | MAULDIN, Calvin | Bolles HS | 15.43 | 14 (5) | |||
98 | SAVOURY, Nate | Bolles HS | 15.53 | 10 (4) | |||
99 | KAY, Edison | Yulee HS | 15.71 | 13 (5) | |||
100 | CROWE, Will | Bolles HS | 15.77 | 10 (5) | |||
101 | KIMBERLY, Cormac | Bolles HS | 15.92 | 10 (6) | |||
102 | TURNEY, Trey | Bolles HS | 16.41 | 10 (7) | |||
103 | ROBINSON, Jaden | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 16.43 | 16 (6) | |||
104 | HICKMAN, Kason | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 16.71 | 13 (6) | |||
105 | SALVADOR, Daniel | Bolles HS | 16.84 | 10 (8) | |||
106 | THOMAS, Matthew | Bolles HS | 17.11 | 17 (7) | |||
107 | PETERSON, Jake | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 20.45 | 16 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCKEE, Justin | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 11.31 | 10 | ||
2 | MORGAN, Nick | Creekside HS | 11.46 | 8 | ||
3 | BRYANT, Austin | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.62 | 6 | ||
4 | CODY, Marcus | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 11.63 | 5 | ||
5 | BRADLEY, Sam | Creekside HS | 11.85 | 1.5 | 11.848 | |
6 | JOHNSON, Nickolas | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.15 | |||
7 | GUTHRIE, Bailey | Creekside HS | 12.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, DeJoun | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.73 | 4 | ||
2 | GRAY, Deven | Creekside HS | 11.85 | 1.5 | 11.849 | |
3 | BENNETT, Vance | Creekside HS | 11.89 | |||
4 | WOOD, John Thomas | Creekside HS | 11.94 | |||
5 | HOGAN, Jordan | Creekside HS | 12.00 | 11.991 | ||
6 | AVILES, Spencer | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.03 | |||
7 | STILL, Jake | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.08 | 12.079 | ||
8 | BARTHEL, Justin | Creekside HS | 12.21 | 12.207 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PULWICZ, Chris | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.05 | |||
2 | SAMS, Jack | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.07 | |||
3 | KAPPERMAN, Adam | Creekside HS | 12.24 | 12.232 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEIKIRK, Kennedy | Harvest Community School | 12.22 | |||
2 | ENOCH, Davis | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.46 | |||
3 | COLLINS, Kenneth | Creekside HS | 12.51 | 12.505 | ||
4 | PARKER, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.76 | |||
5 | COMBS, David | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.91 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGERS, Lewis | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.27 | 12.269 | ||
1 | MCCLEOD, Jaden | Bolles HS | 12.27 | 12.263 | ||
3 | FETCHERO, Vincent | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.54 | 12.535 | ||
4 | CLARK, Caleb | Bolles HS | 12.57 | |||
5 | COSARE, Michael | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.62 | |||
6 | PORE, Franco | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.70 | |||
7 | STAMPER, Andre | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.73 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAN, Walker | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.40 | |||
2 | WILLIAMS, Jahron | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 12.54 | 12.531 | ||
3 | ONASANYA, Wale | Bolles HS | 12.84 | |||
4 | VILLANUEVA, Matias | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.01 | |||
5 | MILLER, Scott | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.07 | |||
6 | COLLINS, Marquis | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.11 | |||
7 | CULLUM, Silas | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 13.20 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGUILAR, Rafael | Bishop Kenny HS | 12.81 | |||
2 | MARQUEZ, James | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.02 | |||
3 | FOUNTAIN, Ryland | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.03 | |||
4 | MADRID, Daniel | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.25 | |||
5 | MORITZ, Harrison | Bolles HS | 13.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AA, Aa | Bolles HS | 12.87 | |||
2 | RUEN, William | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.41 | |||
3 | MAH, Anthony | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.71 | 13.701 | ||
4 | SAYAR, Adam | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.72 | 13.717 | ||
5 | PETERKIN, Davion | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 13.78 | |||
6 | TRUSS, Joseph | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.96 | |||
7 | LUXEMBOURG, Joseph | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.06 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Ryan | Fernandina Beach HS | 13.55 | |||
2 | FELLOWS, Jacob | Fernandina Beach HS | 13.86 | |||
3 | HICKS, Antonio | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.13 | |||
4 | MOORE, Will | Bolles HS | 14.63 | |||
5 | CHRISTY, Jacob | Bolles HS | 14.90 | |||
6 | DOWNER, Donald | Bolles HS | 15.26 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABUBAKR, Tariq | Bolles HS | 13.29 | |||
2 | SUTPHEN, Joseph | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.72 | |||
3 | BAPTISTA, Nicholas | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.31 | |||
4 | SAVOURY, Nate | Bolles HS | 15.53 | |||
5 | CROWE, Will | Bolles HS | 15.77 | |||
6 | KIMBERLY, Cormac | Bolles HS | 15.92 | |||
7 | TURNEY, Trey | Bolles HS | 16.41 | |||
8 | SALVADOR, Daniel | Bolles HS | 16.84 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOWEN, Alex | Yulee HS | 12.72 | |||
2 | BECK, Jensen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 13.77 | |||
3 | ALLEN, Mitchell | Yulee HS | 14.48 | |||
4 | ALBERTIE, Deontae | Yulee HS | 15.38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENNIE, Josh | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 12.08 | 12.077 | ||
2 | FRANCIS, Nicholas | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 12.24 | 12.239 | ||
3 | FITZPATRICK, Griffin | Fernandina Beach HS | 13.24 | |||
4 | DUFFY, George | Bolles HS | 13.84 | |||
5 | CHARLES, Tyler | Harvest Community School | 14.69 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERNDON, Kyjuan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 11.84 | 3 | ||
2 | GARCIA, Carlos | Yulee HS | 12.94 | |||
3 | GEORGE, Cliff | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.48 | |||
4 | JOHNSON, Myles | Bolles HS | 14.16 | |||
5 | KAY, Edison | Yulee HS | 15.71 | |||
6 | HICKMAN, Kason | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 16.71 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENNON, Jonathan | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 13.05 | |||
2 | LEE, Derrick | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.06 | |||
3 | MARRENO, Pedro | Yulee HS | 13.42 | |||
4 | LOPEZ, German | Yulee HS | 15.03 | |||
5 | MAULDIN, Calvin | Bolles HS | 15.43 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERGAMENT, Noah | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 12.44 | |||
2 | PENSANTE, David | Yulee HS | 12.77 | |||
3 | NEAL, Michael | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 13.72 | 13.716 | ||
4 | MORRISON, Carter | Yulee HS | 14.07 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILLIPS, Jonathan | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.08 | |||
2 | PERKINS, Keenan | Yulee HS | 13.13 | |||
3 | PERKINS, Nyle | Yulee HS | 14.23 | |||
4 | ROBINSON, Tanner | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.49 | |||
5 | PETERKIN, Gregory | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.70 | |||
6 | ROBINSON, Jaden | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 16.43 | |||
7 | PETERSON, Jake | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 20.45 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STILL, Robert | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.00 | 11.998 | ||
2 | VARGAS, Troy | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.21 | 12.202 | ||
3 | SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.51 | |||
4 | TALLEY, Daniel | Harvest Community School | 13.32 | |||
5 | THOMAS, Isaiah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 13.58 | |||
6 | RUST, John | Harvest Community School | 13.71 | 13.709 | ||
7 | THOMAS, Matthew | Bolles HS | 17.11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Gelique | Yulee HS | 12.34 | |||
2 | WHITE, Ian | Yulee HS | 14.38 | |||
3 | WILSON, Kemani | Bolles HS | 14.40 | |||
4 | XU, Max | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14.41 | |||
5 | WEATHERLY, Ethan | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | 14.49 | 14.481 | ||
6 | WILLIAMS, Jordan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 15.41 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCKEE, Justin | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6.28m | 20'7.25" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | CODY, Marcus | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 6.18m | 20'3.50" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | LAFAVOR, Donovan | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6.13m | 20'1.50" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | HERNDON, Kyjuan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 6.00m | 19'8.25" | 5 | 3 (1) | |
5 | WOOD, John Thomas | Creekside HS | 5.82m | 19'1.25" | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | BENNETT, Vance | Creekside HS | 5.79m | 19'0" | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | BROWN, Robert | Impact Christian Academy | 5.77m | 18'11.25" | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | ROGERS, Lewis | Fernandina Beach HS | 5.76m | 18'10.75" | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | SCOTT, Ryan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5.75m | 18'10.50" | 3 (2) | ||
10 | LEVERETTE, Manning | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5.68m | 18'7.75" | 3 (3) | ||
11 | AVILES, Spencer | Bishop Kenny HS | 5.60m | 18'4.50" | 1 (7) | ||
12 | STILL, Jake | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5.49m | 18'0.25" | 1 (8) | ||
13 | COLLINS, Marquis | Bishop Kenny HS | 5.42m | 17'9.50" | 2 (2) | ||
14 | 14 | PEREZ, Elias | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5.39m | 17'8.25" | 3 (4) | |
15 | 15 | WILLIAMS, Jahron | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5.39m | 17'8.25" | 1 (9) | |
16 | CLARK, Caleb | Bolles HS | 5.36m | 17'7" | 1 (10) | ||
17 | COLLINS, Kenneth | Creekside HS | 5.28m | 17'4" | 1 (11) | ||
18 | HALLIWELL, Garrett | Yulee HS | 5.24m | 17'2.25" | 3 (5) | ||
19 | ODOM, Nick | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5.19m | 17'0.50" | 3 (6) | ||
20 | MILLER, Nathan | Yulee HS | 5.13m | 16'10" | 2 (3) | ||
21 | DIXON, Darion | Yulee HS | 5.12m | 16'9.75" | 2 (4) | ||
22 | FERDON, Marcus | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 4.99m | 16'4.50" | 2 (5) | ||
23 | MANN, Josiah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 4.96m | 16'3.25" | 3 (7) | ||
24 | SOGBESAN, Kenny | Bolles HS | 4.92m | 16'1.75" | 3 (8) | ||
25 | FOUNTAIN, Ryland | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 4.89m | 16'0.50" | 3 (9) | ||
26 | BOUDREAU, Jared | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 4.80m | 15'9" | 2 (6) | ||
27 | 27 | ABUBAKR, Tariq | Bolles HS | 4.80m | 15'9" | 2 (6) | |
28 | MESSER, Jake | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 4.79m | 15'8.75" | 3 (10) | ||
29 | BECK, Jensen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 4.75m | 15'7" | 2 (8) | ||
30 | FOSTER, Isaac | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 4.65m | 15'3.25" | 3 (11) | ||
31 | STAMPER, Andre | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 4.56m | 14'11.50" | 3 (12) | ||
32 | ENOCH, Davis | Bishop Kenny HS | 4.53m | 14'10.50" | 1 (12) | ||
BRUMFIELD, R'Lazon | Bishop Kenny HS | NM | |||||
DEPERI, Nick | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM | |||||
SIMMONS, Charlie | Creekside HS | NM | |||||
KIRKSEY, Bryson | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
BAPTISTA, Nicholas | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM | |||||
BREEN, Devon | Yulee HS | NM | |||||
FRIDAY, Tyler | Harvest Community School | NM | |||||
FOUST, Jerrell | Yulee HS | NM | |||||
BROOKS, Nick | Harvest Community School | NM | |||||
BOWEN, Alex | Yulee HS | NM | |||||
LEWINSON, Jake | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
MORRIS, Isaiah | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
JUDD, Austin | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||
MAY, Austin | Yulee HS | NM | |||||
MOSLEY, Charley | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||
MURRAY, Justin | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
ROBINSON, Tanner | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||
WILLIAMS, Jordan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCKEE, Justin | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6.28m | 20'7.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | CODY, Marcus | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 6.18m | 20'3.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | LAFAVOR, Donovan | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6.13m | 20'1.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | WOOD, John Thomas | Creekside HS | 5.82m | 19'1.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | BENNETT, Vance | Creekside HS | 5.79m | 19'0" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | ROGERS, Lewis | Fernandina Beach HS | 5.76m | 18'10.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | AVILES, Spencer | Bishop Kenny HS | 5.60m | 18'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | STILL, Jake | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5.49m | 18'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | 15 | WILLIAMS, Jahron | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5.39m | 17'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | CLARK, Caleb | Bolles HS | 5.36m | 17'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | COLLINS, Kenneth | Creekside HS | 5.28m | 17'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | ENOCH, Davis | Bishop Kenny HS | 4.53m | 14'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
BRUMFIELD, R'Lazon | Bishop Kenny HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
DEPERI, Nick | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
SIMMONS, Charlie | Creekside HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
KIRKSEY, Bryson | Bolles HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Robert | Impact Christian Academy | 5.77m | 18'11.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | COLLINS, Marquis | Bishop Kenny HS | 5.42m | 17'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | MILLER, Nathan | Yulee HS | 5.13m | 16'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | DIXON, Darion | Yulee HS | 5.12m | 16'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | FERDON, Marcus | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 4.99m | 16'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | BOUDREAU, Jared | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 4.80m | 15'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | 27 | ABUBAKR, Tariq | Bolles HS | 4.80m | 15'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | BECK, Jensen | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 4.75m | 15'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
BAPTISTA, Nicholas | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
BREEN, Devon | Yulee HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
FRIDAY, Tyler | Harvest Community School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
FOUST, Jerrell | Yulee HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
BROOKS, Nick | Harvest Community School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
BOWEN, Alex | Yulee HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
LEWINSON, Jake | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
MORRIS, Isaiah | Bolles HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERNDON, Kyjuan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 6.00m | 19'8.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | SCOTT, Ryan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5.75m | 18'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | LEVERETTE, Manning | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5.68m | 18'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | 14 | PEREZ, Elias | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 5.39m | 17'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | HALLIWELL, Garrett | Yulee HS | 5.24m | 17'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | ODOM, Nick | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5.19m | 17'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | MANN, Josiah | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 4.96m | 16'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | SOGBESAN, Kenny | Bolles HS | 4.92m | 16'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | FOUNTAIN, Ryland | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 4.89m | 16'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | MESSER, Jake | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 4.79m | 15'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | FOSTER, Isaac | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 4.65m | 15'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | STAMPER, Andre | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 4.56m | 14'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
JUDD, Austin | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
MAY, Austin | Yulee HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
MOSLEY, Charley | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
MURRAY, Justin | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
ROBINSON, Tanner | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Jordan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKODU, Terrance | Creekside HS | 16.28 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | THOMAS, Carson | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.54 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | DIXON, Darion | Yulee HS | 17.96 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | BENNETT, Vance | Creekside HS | 18.58 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | SHUMAN, Evan | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.97 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | SMITH, Austin | Yulee HS | 19.19 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | BILLIE, Tayger | Fernandina Beach HS | 19.20 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | PERGAMENT, Noah | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 20.67 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | JAMES, Issac | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 20.88 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | SEXTON, Joesph | Yulee HS | 22.32 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | KENNARD, John Nathaniel | Bolles HS | 23.48 | 2 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKODU, Terrance | Creekside HS | 16.28 | 10 | ||
2 | THOMAS, Carson | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.54 | 8 | ||
3 | DIXON, Darion | Yulee HS | 17.96 | 6 | ||
4 | BENNETT, Vance | Creekside HS | 18.58 | 5 | ||
5 | SHUMAN, Evan | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.97 | 4 | ||
6 | SMITH, Austin | Yulee HS | 19.19 | 3 | ||
7 | BILLIE, Tayger | Fernandina Beach HS | 19.20 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERGAMENT, Noah | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 20.67 | 1 | ||
2 | JAMES, Issac | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 20.88 | |||
3 | SEXTON, Joesph | Yulee HS | 22.32 | |||
4 | KENNARD, John Nathaniel | Bolles HS | 23.48 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTER, Gabi | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | THORPE, Abby | Creekside HS | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | WILLIAMS, Whitney | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | MORENO, Camila | Bishop Kenny HS | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | FIELDS, Jadyn | Creekside HS | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | GRIFFIN, Mackenzie | Yulee HS | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | ETHERIDGE, Amara | Fernandina Beach HS | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | STRUMS, Elizabeth | Bishop Kenny HS | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | 9 | ALTON, Danielle | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | SELLERS, Sally | Fernandina Beach HS | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 11 | YON, Lauren | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
ROBERTS, Laine | Bolles HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
BASSE, Bonny-Jean | Fernandina Beach HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
SMITH, Mabel | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
LALIKOVA, Lucy | Fernandina Beach HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
WHITTEN, Makayla | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
JOHNSON, Blake | Bishop Kenny HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHOENING, Ella | Bishop Kenny HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
HUNTER, Anneesah | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
VANBENNEKOM, Olivia | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTER, Gabi | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
9 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | THORPE, Abby | Creekside HS | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
9 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | WILLIAMS, Whitney | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | MORENO, Camila | Bishop Kenny HS | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | FIELDS, Jadyn | Creekside HS | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | GRIFFIN, Mackenzie | Yulee HS | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ETHERIDGE, Amara | Fernandina Beach HS | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | STRUMS, Elizabeth | Bishop Kenny HS | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | 9 | ALTON, Danielle | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | SELLERS, Sally | Fernandina Beach HS | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 11 | YON, Lauren | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
WHITTEN, Makayla | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
BASSE, Bonny-Jean | Fernandina Beach HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
SMITH, Mabel | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
LALIKOVA, Lucy | Fernandina Beach HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROBERTS, Laine | Bolles HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
JOHNSON, Blake | Bishop Kenny HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHOENING, Ella | Bishop Kenny HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
HUNTER, Anneesah | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
VANBENNEKOM, Olivia | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NH |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop Kenny HS | A | 43.76 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bishop Kenny HS | B | 45.76 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Creekside HS | B | 46.38 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 46.74 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 47.36 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | 48.63 | 3 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | A | 48.94 | 2 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Bishop Kenny HS | C | 48.98 | 1 | 1 (4) | |
9 | Harvest Community School | A | 49.73 | 2 (5) | ||
10 | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | A | 51.47 | 1 (5) | ||
11 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | B | 53.23 | 2 (6) | ||
12 | Harvest Community School | B | 56.17 | 2 (7) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop Kenny HS | A | 43.76 | 10 | ||
2 | Bishop Kenny HS | B | 45.76 | 8 | ||
3 | Creekside HS | B | 46.38 | 6 | ||
4 | Bishop Kenny HS | C | 48.98 | 1 | ||
5 | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | A | 51.47 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 46.74 | 5 | ||
2 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 47.36 | 4 | ||
3 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | 48.63 | 3 | ||
4 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | A | 48.94 | 2 | ||
5 | Harvest Community School | A | 49.73 | |||
6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | B | 53.23 | |||
7 | Harvest Community School | B | 56.17 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Creekside HS | B | 3:33.90 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bolles HS | C | 3:34.43 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Creekside HS | A | 3:34.49 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Bishop Kenny HS | A | 3:38.53 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | A | 3:40.20 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | A | 3:50.28 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 3:51.06 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Yulee HS | A | 3:52.28 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Bishop Kenny HS | D | 3:56.12 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | Bolles HS | D | 3:58.03 | 2 (5) | ||
11 | Bishop Kenny HS | B | 3:59.53 | 1 (6) | ||
12 | Yulee HS | B | 4:02.81 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | Bolles HS | B | 4:06.92 | 1 (7) | ||
14 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | B | 4:16.11 | 3 (2) | ||
15 | Eagle's View Academy | A | 4:17.62 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 4:33.44 | 3 (3) | ||
17 | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | A | 4:36.77 | 2 (7) | ||
18 | Bolles HS | E | 4:41.99 | 3 (4) | ||
19 | Bolles HS | F | 4:56.91 | 3 (5) | ||
Bishop Kenny HS | C | NT |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Creekside HS | B | 3:33.90 | 10 | ||
2 | Bolles HS | C | 3:34.43 | 8 | ||
3 | Creekside HS | A | 3:34.49 | 6 | ||
4 | Bishop Kenny HS | A | 3:38.53 | 5 | ||
5 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | A | 3:40.20 | 4 | ||
6 | Bishop Kenny HS | B | 3:59.53 | |||
7 | Bolles HS | B | 4:06.92 | |||
Bishop Kenny HS | C | NT |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | A | 3:50.28 | 3 | ||
2 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 3:51.06 | 2 | ||
3 | Yulee HS | A | 3:52.28 | 1 | ||
4 | Bishop Kenny HS | D | 3:56.12 | |||
5 | Bolles HS | D | 3:58.03 | |||
6 | Eagle's View Academy | A | 4:17.62 | |||
7 | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | A | 4:36.77 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yulee HS | B | 4:02.81 | |||
2 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | B | 4:16.11 | |||
3 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 4:33.44 | |||
4 | Bolles HS | E | 4:41.99 | |||
5 | Bolles HS | F | 4:56.91 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolles HS | A | 49.67 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bishop Kenny HS | A | 52.78 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 54.77 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | A | 55.25 | 5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | Bishop Kenny HS | B | 55.98 | 4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 56.61 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Harvest Community School | A | 57.45 | 2 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | 59.49 | 1 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | B | 1:05.89 | 1 (5) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolles HS | A | 49.67 | 10 | ||
2 | Bishop Kenny HS | A | 52.78 | 8 | ||
3 | Bishop Kenny HS | B | 55.98 | 4 | ||
4 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 56.61 | 3 | ||
5 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | B | 1:05.89 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 54.77 | 6 | ||
2 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | A | 55.25 | 5 | ||
3 | Harvest Community School | A | 57.45 | 2 | ||
4 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | 59.49 | 1 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop Kenny HS | A | 4:17.39 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bolles HS | C | 4:19.52 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Bolles HS | E | 4:20.42 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | C | 4:27.65 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | A | 4:30.52 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Creekside HS | A | 4:35.64 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Bolles HS | D | 4:39.95 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Bishop Kenny HS | C | 4:40.20 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | B | 4:40.29 | 1 (7) | ||
10 | Bishop Kenny HS | B | 4:43.70 | 1 (8) | ||
11 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 4:48.93 | 3 (1) | ||
12 | Bolles HS | A | 4:50.35 | 2 (3) | ||
13 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | 4:50.60 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | Yulee HS | A | 4:50.88 | 3 (3) | ||
15 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | A | 4:53.36 | 3 (4) | ||
16 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 5:00.96 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | D | 5:04.87 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Bolles HS | B | 5:13.60 | 2 (6) | ||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville | E | NT | ||||
Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | A | NT |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop Kenny HS | A | 4:17.39 | 10 | ||
2 | Bolles HS | C | 4:19.52 | 8 | ||
3 | Bolles HS | E | 4:20.42 | 6 | ||
4 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | C | 4:27.65 | 5 | ||
5 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | A | 4:30.52 | 4 | ||
6 | Creekside HS | A | 4:35.64 | 3 | ||
7 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | B | 4:40.29 | |||
8 | Bishop Kenny HS | B | 4:43.70 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolles HS | D | 4:39.95 | 2 | ||
2 | Bishop Kenny HS | C | 4:40.20 | 1 | ||
3 | Bolles HS | A | 4:50.35 | |||
4 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 5:00.96 | |||
5 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | D | 5:04.87 | |||
6 | Bolles HS | B | 5:13.60 | |||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville | E | NT | ||||
Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | A | NT |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 4:48.93 | |||
2 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | 4:50.60 | |||
3 | Yulee HS | A | 4:50.88 | |||
4 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | A | 4:53.36 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKODU, Terrance | Creekside HS | 43.10 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | SHUMAN, Evan | Fernandina Beach HS | 44.93 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | SMITH, Austin | Yulee HS | 45.51 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | PIERRE-LOUIS, Kerry | Creekside HS | 45.68 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | DIXON, Darion | Yulee HS | 46.47 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | THOMAS, Carson | Fernandina Beach HS | 46.84 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | BILLIE, Tayger | Fernandina Beach HS | 47.45 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | MADRID, Daniel | Bishop Kenny HS | 47.61 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | CARTER, Leyton | Yulee HS | 52.11 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | SEXTON, Joesph | Yulee HS | 52.50 | 3 (1) | ||
11 | HALLIWELL, Garrett | Yulee HS | 54.24 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | JAMES, Issac | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 55.68 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | METZGER, Jayson | Bolles HS | 56.20 | 3 (2) | ||
FERDON, Marcus | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
AVILES, Spencer | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
DING, Yi "Kevin" | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
HICKMAN, Kason | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
KENNARD, John Nathaniel | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
KLINE, Brandon | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
MESSER, Jake | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKODU, Terrance | Creekside HS | 43.10 | 10 | ||
2 | SHUMAN, Evan | Fernandina Beach HS | 44.93 | 8 | ||
3 | SMITH, Austin | Yulee HS | 45.51 | 6 | ||
4 | PIERRE-LOUIS, Kerry | Creekside HS | 45.68 | 5 | ||
5 | THOMAS, Carson | Fernandina Beach HS | 46.84 | 3 | ||
6 | BILLIE, Tayger | Fernandina Beach HS | 47.45 | 2 | ||
7 | MADRID, Daniel | Bishop Kenny HS | 47.61 | 1 | ||
FERDON, Marcus | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIXON, Darion | Yulee HS | 46.47 | 4 | ||
2 | CARTER, Leyton | Yulee HS | 52.11 | |||
3 | HALLIWELL, Garrett | Yulee HS | 54.24 | |||
4 | JAMES, Issac | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 55.68 | |||
AVILES, Spencer | Bishop Kenny HS | NT | ||||
DING, Yi "Kevin" | Bolles HS | NT | ||||
HICKMAN, Kason | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
KENNARD, John Nathaniel | Bolles HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEXTON, Joesph | Yulee HS | 52.50 | |||
2 | METZGER, Jayson | Bolles HS | 56.20 | |||
KLINE, Brandon | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
MESSER, Jake | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLTZ, Benjamin | Bolles HS | 9:59.72 | 10 | |
2 | GLOVER, Christian | Bolles HS | 9:59.73 | 8 | |
3 | KACZOROWSKI, James | Bishop Kenny HS | 10:03.12 | 6 | |
4 | HASTINGS, Alexander | Bolles HS | 10:03.72 | 5 | |
5 | LEWIS, George | Bolles HS | 10:08.26 | 4 | |
6 | SMITH, Ian | Creekside HS | 10:15.57 | 3 | |
7 | TWIGGS, Brendan | Fernandina Beach HS | 10:20.12 | 2 | |
8 | SORENSEN, John | Fernandina Beach HS | 10:23.72 | 1 | |
9 | KENNEDY, Matthew | Bishop Kenny HS | 10:23.77 | ||
10 | STRAUCH, Riley | Creekside HS | 10:29.60 | ||
11 | COLES, Samual | Creekside HS | 10:43.68 | ||
12 | HERRIN, Baker | Creekside HS | 10:44.74 | ||
13 | THOMAS, Philip | Bishop Kenny HS | 11:02.41 | ||
14 | ALBERTELLI, Michael | Bishop Kenny HS | 11:04.53 | ||
15 | TURNER, Brice | Creekside HS | 11:06.25 | ||
16 | POSEY, Jacob | Creekside HS | 11:19.31 | ||
17 | KLEIN, Sean | Creekside HS | 11:20.55 | ||
18 | EDGAR, Cristian | Bishop Kenny HS | 11:23.26 | ||
19 | BADORF, Steven | Fernandina Beach HS | 11:27.40 | ||
20 | LOWRIE, Dalton | Bishop Kenny HS | 11:29.37 | ||
21 | JUDD, Curtis | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 11:29.81 | ||
22 | JUDD, Colby | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 11:32.18 | ||
23 | MCADAMS, Aaron | Bishop Kenny HS | 11:47.19 | ||
24 | SALMON, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | 11:55.43 | ||
25 | COX, Aaron | Yulee HS | 11:59.48 | ||
26 | CAMP, William | Bolles HS | 12:02.56 | ||
27 | GALL, Alex | Yulee HS | 12:35.48 | ||
28 | YOUNG, Alexander | Yulee HS | 13:42.72 | ||
29 | CHAPMAN, Garrett | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14:21.96 | ||
ROGERS, Wells | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | |||
MEYER, Samuel | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | |||
OMDAHL, Camden | Harvest Community School | NT | |||
WAAS, Will | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | |||
HERRMANN, Nick | Yulee HS | NT | |||
DEAN, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | |||
DEADMAN, Bruce | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | |||
STRUNK, Jack | Yulee HS | NT | |||
GRAY, Bobby | Yulee HS | NT | |||
PEREZ, Elias | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | |||
COLLINS, Calvin | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLTZ, Benjamin | Bolles HS | 9:59.72 | 10 | ||
2 | GLOVER, Christian | Bolles HS | 9:59.73 | 8 | ||
3 | KACZOROWSKI, James | Bishop Kenny HS | 10:03.12 | 6 | ||
4 | HASTINGS, Alexander | Bolles HS | 10:03.72 | 5 | ||
5 | LEWIS, George | Bolles HS | 10:08.26 | 4 | ||
6 | SMITH, Ian | Creekside HS | 10:15.57 | 3 | ||
7 | TWIGGS, Brendan | Fernandina Beach HS | 10:20.12 | 2 | ||
8 | SORENSEN, John | Fernandina Beach HS | 10:23.72 | 1 | ||
9 | KENNEDY, Matthew | Bishop Kenny HS | 10:23.77 | |||
10 | STRAUCH, Riley | Creekside HS | 10:29.60 | |||
11 | COLES, Samual | Creekside HS | 10:43.68 | |||
12 | HERRIN, Baker | Creekside HS | 10:44.74 | |||
13 | THOMAS, Philip | Bishop Kenny HS | 11:02.41 | |||
14 | ALBERTELLI, Michael | Bishop Kenny HS | 11:04.53 | |||
15 | TURNER, Brice | Creekside HS | 11:06.25 | |||
16 | POSEY, Jacob | Creekside HS | 11:19.31 | |||
17 | KLEIN, Sean | Creekside HS | 11:20.55 | |||
18 | EDGAR, Cristian | Bishop Kenny HS | 11:23.26 | |||
19 | BADORF, Steven | Fernandina Beach HS | 11:27.40 | |||
20 | LOWRIE, Dalton | Bishop Kenny HS | 11:29.37 | |||
21 | JUDD, Curtis | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 11:29.81 | |||
22 | JUDD, Colby | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 11:32.18 | |||
23 | MCADAMS, Aaron | Bishop Kenny HS | 11:47.19 | |||
24 | SALMON, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | 11:55.43 | |||
25 | COX, Aaron | Yulee HS | 11:59.48 | |||
26 | CAMP, William | Bolles HS | 12:02.56 | |||
27 | GALL, Alex | Yulee HS | 12:35.48 | |||
28 | YOUNG, Alexander | Yulee HS | 13:42.72 | |||
29 | CHAPMAN, Garrett | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 14:21.96 | |||
ROGERS, Wells | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
MEYER, Samuel | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT | ||||
OMDAHL, Camden | Harvest Community School | NT | ||||
WAAS, Will | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
HERRMANN, Nick | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
DEAN, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | NT | ||||
DEADMAN, Bruce | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
STRUNK, Jack | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
GRAY, Bobby | Yulee HS | NT | ||||
PEREZ, Elias | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NT | ||||
COLLINS, Calvin | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTS, Laine | Bolles HS | 3.15m | 10'4" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | JOHNSTON, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 3.00m | 9'10" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | LUNDY, Ashton | Bishop Kenny HS | 2.85m | 9'4.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | CRIST, Renee | Bishop Kenny HS | 2.70m | 8'10.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | ROCKER, Chase | Creekside HS | 2.70m | 8'10.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | THORNELL, Brooke | Creekside HS | 2.55m | 8'4.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | CREED, Alice | Bolles HS | 2.40m | 7'10.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | BATA, Soraya | Bolles HS | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | WEST, Meri Claire | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 10 | COFFINDAFFER, Chloe | Bolles HS | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11 | TRIPP, Emma | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
DENNIS, Julia | Yulee HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
LUCZYSZGN, Gabby | Bolles HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
VANBENNEKOM, Olivia | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTS, Laine | Bolles HS | 3.15m | 10'4" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | JOHNSTON, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 3.00m | 9'10" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | LUNDY, Ashton | Bishop Kenny HS | 2.85m | 9'4.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | CRIST, Renee | Bishop Kenny HS | 2.70m | 8'10.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | ROCKER, Chase | Creekside HS | 2.70m | 8'10.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | THORNELL, Brooke | Creekside HS | 2.55m | 8'4.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | CREED, Alice | Bolles HS | 2.40m | 7'10.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | BATA, Soraya | Bolles HS | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | WEST, Meri Claire | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 10 | COFFINDAFFER, Chloe | Bolles HS | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | TRIPP, Emma | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
DENNIS, Julia | Yulee HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
LUCZYSZGN, Gabby | Bolles HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VANBENNEKOM, Olivia | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUINE, Nia | Bolles HS | 11.48m | 37'8" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | JOHNSTON, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 11.02m | 36'2" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | DENT, Kirby | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 10.10m | 33'1.75" | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | GIELINCKI, Lauren | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 9.63m | 31'7.25" | 5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | JONES, Auzjay | Bishop Kenny HS | 9.21m | 30'2.75" | 4 | 2 (3) | |
6 | LUCZYSZGN, Gabby | Bolles HS | 9.18m | 30'1.50" | 3 | 1 (3) | |
7 | STILL, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 8.66m | 28'5" | 2 | 2 (4) | |
8 | JOHNS, Chloe | Bolles HS | 8.63m | 28'3.75" | 1 | 2 (5) | |
9 | MCCORMICK, Taylor | Fernandina Beach HS | 8.43m | 27'8" | 1 (4) | ||
10 | MILLER, Amanda | Bishop Kenny HS | 8.30m | 27'2.75" | 1 (5) | ||
11 | VOSKAMP, Sarah | Bolles HS | 8.27m | 27'1.75" | 1 (6) | ||
12 | COX, Julia | Fernandina Beach HS | 8.00m | 26'3" | 1 (7) | ||
13 | ETHERIDGE, Amara | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.98m | 26'2.25" | 2 (6) | ||
EMAS, Jacqueline | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
BRANCH, Kenzie | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
EMAS, Amelia | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
PRITCHARD, Emily | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
GRAY, Delaney | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
SELLERS, Sally | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
SLAUGHTER, Katie | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
DUBOSE, Mikayla | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
LALIKOVA, Lucy | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
VANBENNEKOM, Olivia | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUINE, Nia | Bolles HS | 11.48m | 37'8" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | JOHNSTON, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 11.02m | 36'2" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | LUCZYSZGN, Gabby | Bolles HS | 9.18m | 30'1.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | MCCORMICK, Taylor | Fernandina Beach HS | 8.43m | 27'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | MILLER, Amanda | Bishop Kenny HS | 8.30m | 27'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | VOSKAMP, Sarah | Bolles HS | 8.27m | 27'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | COX, Julia | Fernandina Beach HS | 8.00m | 26'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
EMAS, Amelia | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH, Kenzie | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
EMAS, Jacqueline | Bolles HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
PRITCHARD, Emily | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
GRAY, Delaney | Bolles HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENT, Kirby | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 10.10m | 33'1.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | GIELINCKI, Lauren | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 9.63m | 31'7.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | JONES, Auzjay | Bishop Kenny HS | 9.21m | 30'2.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | STILL, Caroline | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 8.66m | 28'5" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | JOHNS, Chloe | Bolles HS | 8.63m | 28'3.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | ETHERIDGE, Amara | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.98m | 26'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
DUBOSE, Mikayla | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
SLAUGHTER, Katie | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
SELLERS, Sally | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
LALIKOVA, Lucy | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
VANBENNEKOM, Olivia | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUMFIELD, R'Lazon | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.87m | 45'6.25" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | LAFAVOR, Donovan | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 11.64m | 38'2.25" | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | SMITH, Austin | Yulee HS | 11.25m | 36'11" | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | SHUMAN, Evan | Fernandina Beach HS | 10.97m | 36'0" | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | 10.94m | 35'10.75" | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | COLLINS, Marquis | Bishop Kenny HS | 10.38m | 34'0.75" | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | MILLER, Nathan | Yulee HS | 10.37m | 34'0.25" | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | AVILES, Spencer | Bishop Kenny HS | 10.35m | 33'11.50" | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | FITZPATRICK, Griffin | Fernandina Beach HS | 9.80m | 32'2" | 2 (3) | ||
ABUBAKR, Tariq | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
STOCKARD, Brady | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
CLARK, Caleb | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
KIRKSEY, Bryson | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
PARKER, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
ODOM, Nick | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM | |||||
LEVERETTE, Manning | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM | |||||
DIXON, Darion | Yulee HS | NM | |||||
HALLIWELL, Garrett | Yulee HS | NM | |||||
BREEN, Devon | Yulee HS | NM | |||||
LEWINSON, Jake | Bolles HS | NM | |||||
SOGBESAN, Kenny | Bolles HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUMFIELD, R'Lazon | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.87m | 45'6.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | SMITH, Austin | Yulee HS | 11.25m | 36'11" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | SHUMAN, Evan | Fernandina Beach HS | 10.97m | 36'0" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | COLLINS, Marquis | Bishop Kenny HS | 10.38m | 34'0.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | MILLER, Nathan | Yulee HS | 10.37m | 34'0.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | AVILES, Spencer | Bishop Kenny HS | 10.35m | 33'11.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
CLARK, Caleb | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
STOCKARD, Brady | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
ABUBAKR, Tariq | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
KIRKSEY, Bryson | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
PARKER, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFAVOR, Donovan | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 11.64m | 38'2.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | 10.94m | 35'10.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | FITZPATRICK, Griffin | Fernandina Beach HS | 9.80m | 32'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
ODOM, Nick | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
LEVERETTE, Manning | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
DIXON, Darion | Yulee HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
HALLIWELL, Garrett | Yulee HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
BREEN, Devon | Yulee HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
LEWINSON, Jake | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
SOGBESAN, Kenny | Bolles HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRADLEY, Joseph | Bishop Kenny HS | 3.60m | 11'9.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | WIDELL, John | Bishop Kenny HS | 3.45m | 11'3.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | BOGUSH, John | Bishop Kenny HS | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | MAGEVNEY, Xander | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 3.00m | 9'10" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | PADGETT, Camden | Creekside HS | 3.00m | 9'10" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | SMITH, Daevion | Creekside HS | 3.00m | 9'10" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | DOMINGUEZ, Dwyer | Creekside HS | 2.70m | 8'10.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | SCHAUBLIN, Cameron | Creekside HS | 2.70m | 8'10.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | 9 | MESCHIA, James | Bishop Kenny HS | 2.70m | 8'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | BRENNAN, Gab | Bolles HS | 2.40m | 7'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | 11 | KOHLA, Don | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2.40m | 7'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
CARTER, Leyton | Yulee HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
LEWINSON, Jake | Bolles HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
CLARK, Caleb | Bolles HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
LEAKE, Jack | Bolles HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
SIDMAN, Connor | Bishop Kenny HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRADLEY, Joseph | Bishop Kenny HS | 3.60m | 11'9.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | WIDELL, John | Bishop Kenny HS | 3.45m | 11'3.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | BOGUSH, John | Bishop Kenny HS | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | MAGEVNEY, Xander | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 3.00m | 9'10" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | PADGETT, Camden | Creekside HS | 3.00m | 9'10" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | SMITH, Daevion | Creekside HS | 3.00m | 9'10" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | DOMINGUEZ, Dwyer | Creekside HS | 2.70m | 8'10.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | SCHAUBLIN, Cameron | Creekside HS | 2.70m | 8'10.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 9 | MESCHIA, James | Bishop Kenny HS | 2.70m | 8'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | BRENNAN, Gab | Bolles HS | 2.40m | 7'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | 11 | KOHLA, Don | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2.40m | 7'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
CARTER, Leyton | Yulee HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
LEWINSON, Jake | Bolles HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
CLARK, Caleb | Bolles HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
LEAKE, Jack | Bolles HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
SIDMAN, Connor | Bishop Kenny HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKODU, Kenneth | Creekside HS | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | HERRING, Ty | Fernandina Beach HS | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | PIERRE-LOUIS, Kerry | Creekside HS | 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | LAFAVOR, Donovan | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | SHUMAN, Evan | Fernandina Beach HS | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | PARTAIN, Eric | Bishop Kenny HS | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
7 | FITZPATRICK, Griffin | Fernandina Beach HS | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | SCOTT, Ryan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||
9 | BOWEN, Alex | Yulee HS | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
CARTER, Leyton | Yulee HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
FERDON, Marcus | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
WEATHERLY, Ethan | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
SMITH, Austin | Yulee HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
SEXTON, Joesph | Yulee HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
PERKINS, Nyle | Yulee HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
MOORE, Seth | Yulee HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
MESSER, Jake | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
MAY, Austin | Yulee HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
ALLEN, Mitchell | Yulee HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
BOUDREAU, Jared | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
MATTSON, Zachary | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
HALLIWELL, Garrett | Yulee HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
JAMES, Issac | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
PERKINS, Keenan | Yulee HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
SINGLETON, Brandon | Bishop Kenny HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
ASHLEY, Paul | Bishop Kenny HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
KIRKSEY, Bryson | Bolles HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
FOSTER, Isaac | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKODU, Kenneth | Creekside HS | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | HERRING, Ty | Fernandina Beach HS | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | PIERRE-LOUIS, Kerry | Creekside HS | 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | LAFAVOR, Donovan | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | SHUMAN, Evan | Fernandina Beach HS | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | PARTAIN, Eric | Bishop Kenny HS | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | FITZPATRICK, Griffin | Fernandina Beach HS | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | SCOTT, Ryan | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | BOWEN, Alex | Yulee HS | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
CARTER, Leyton | Yulee HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
FERDON, Marcus | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
WEATHERLY, Ethan | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
SMITH, Austin | Yulee HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
SEXTON, Joesph | Yulee HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
PERKINS, Nyle | Yulee HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
MOORE, Seth | Yulee HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
MESSER, Jake | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
MAY, Austin | Yulee HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
ALLEN, Mitchell | Yulee HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
BOUDREAU, Jared | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
MATTSON, Zachary | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
HALLIWELL, Garrett | Yulee HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
JAMES, Issac | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
PERKINS, Keenan | Yulee HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
SINGLETON, Brandon | Bishop Kenny HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
ASHLEY, Paul | Bishop Kenny HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
KIRKSEY, Bryson | Bolles HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
FOSTER, Isaac | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NH |
|