PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakleaf HS | OAKL | 176.5 |
2 | Ridgeview HS | RDGV | 113 |
3 | Fleming Island HS | FLEM | 74.5 |
4 | Orange Park HS | ORPK | 66.5 |
5 | Middleburg HS | MIDB | 56 |
6 | Columbia HS | COLU | 53 |
7 | Clay High School | CLAY | 50.5 |
8 | Baker County HS | BCHS | 24 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakleaf HS | OAKL | 114 |
2 | Fleming Island HS | FLEM | 102.5 |
3 | Ridgeview HS | RDGV | 88.5 |
4 | Columbia HS | COLU | 82 |
5 | Clay High School | CLAY | 58 |
6 | Baker County HS | BCHS | 55 |
7 | Middleburg HS | MIDB | 46 |
8 | Orange Park HS | ORPK | 33 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERLIN, Katherine | Orange Park HS | 16.98 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | AMBROSE, Elizabeth | Baker County HS | 18.14 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | ARMSTRONG, Kayla | Fleming Island HS | 18.60 | 6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | POTTER, Alyssa | Ridgeview HS | 18.64 | 5 | 3 (2) | |
5 | GEORGE, Melina | Oakleaf HS | 18.76 | 4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | GILFORD, Trenity | Ridgeview HS | 18.77 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | EDWARDS, Ta'Kayla | Oakleaf HS | 18.86 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | BREVAL, Ashley | Ridgeview HS | 19.32 | 1 | 1 (4) | |
9 | WHITE, Faith | Columbia HS | 19.54 | 1 (5) | ||
10 | PEARSON, Mikyla | Oakleaf HS | 19.75 | 3 (3) | ||
11 | WALTON, Hannah | Baker County HS | 19.81 | 3 (4) | ||
12 | QUINONES, Lynette | Clay High School | 20.11 | 1 (6) | ||
13 | HARRIS, Destiny | Oakleaf HS | 20.14 | 3 (5) | ||
14 | FRANCO, Samantha | Clay High School | 20.22 | 1 (7) | ||
15 | VELAZQUEZ, Yoliana | Middleburg HS | 20.23 | 1 (8) | ||
16 | DAVIS, Sidney | Ridgeview HS | 20.37 | 2 (3) | ||
17 | GIRGIS, Grayce | Middleburg HS | 21.98 | 2 (4) | ||
18 | HUMES, Almazi | Middleburg HS | 22.69 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | GRIFFIS, Carsyn | Baker County HS | 22.78 | 2 (6) | ||
20 | FREEMAN, Sarah | Middleburg HS | 23.29 | 2 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERLIN, Katherine | Orange Park HS | 16.98 | 10 | |
2 | AMBROSE, Elizabeth | Baker County HS | 18.14 | 8 | |
3 | GEORGE, Melina | Oakleaf HS | 18.76 | 4 | |
4 | BREVAL, Ashley | Ridgeview HS | 19.32 | 1 | |
5 | WHITE, Faith | Columbia HS | 19.54 | ||
6 | QUINONES, Lynette | Clay High School | 20.11 | ||
7 | FRANCO, Samantha | Clay High School | 20.22 | ||
8 | VELAZQUEZ, Yoliana | Middleburg HS | 20.23 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILFORD, Trenity | Ridgeview HS | 18.77 | 3 | |
2 | EDWARDS, Ta'Kayla | Oakleaf HS | 18.86 | 2 | |
3 | DAVIS, Sidney | Ridgeview HS | 20.37 | ||
4 | GIRGIS, Grayce | Middleburg HS | 21.98 | ||
5 | HUMES, Almazi | Middleburg HS | 22.69 | ||
6 | GRIFFIS, Carsyn | Baker County HS | 22.78 | ||
7 | FREEMAN, Sarah | Middleburg HS | 23.29 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARMSTRONG, Kayla | Fleming Island HS | 18.60 | 6 | |
2 | POTTER, Alyssa | Ridgeview HS | 18.64 | 5 | |
3 | PEARSON, Mikyla | Oakleaf HS | 19.75 | ||
4 | WALTON, Hannah | Baker County HS | 19.81 | ||
5 | HARRIS, Destiny | Oakleaf HS | 20.14 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MYERS, Sara | Middleburg HS | 2.13m | 6'11.75" |
|
10 | |||||
DONES, Gerri | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
||||||||
HOPPEN, Emily | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
||||||||
MATOS, Eunice | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
||||||||
VELAZQUEZ, Yoliana | Middleburg HS | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MYERS, Sara | Middleburg HS | 2.13m | 6'11.75" |
|
10 | |||||
DONES, Gerri | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
||||||||
HOPPEN, Emily | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
||||||||
MATOS, Eunice | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
||||||||
VELAZQUEZ, Yoliana | Middleburg HS | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODGERS, Glenn | Ridgeview HS | 16.41 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | COPELAND, Khalif | Oakleaf HS | 16.68 | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | LARSON, Luc | Fleming Island HS | 17.46 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | CASTRO, Joaquin | Ridgeview HS | 18.18 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | DICKERSON, Anthony | Oakleaf HS | 18.71 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | STALTER, Bryce | Oakleaf HS | 19.28 | 3 | 3 (1) | |
7 | LAVA, Matthew | Orange Park HS | 19.50 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | FOX, Tyler | Baker County HS | 19.73 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | ROY, Jaden | Ridgeview HS | 20.36 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | BRACKEN, Tyler | Ridgeview HS | 20.41 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | HOWELL, Bryan | Columbia HS | 20.48 | 1 (7) | ||
12 | RIVERA, Gabe | Columbia HS | 20.60 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | THOMAS, Anthony | Fleming Island HS | 20.93 | 1 (8) | ||
14 | FULENWIDER, Reid | Middleburg HS | 21.57 | 3 (4) | ||
15 | BENNETT, Cody | Baker County HS | 21.93 | 2 (3) | ||
16 | MILLER, Elijah | Middleburg HS | 22.93 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | GOMEZ, Christian | Oakleaf HS | 24.01 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | PROUTY, Jonathan | Columbia HS | 25.01 | 3 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODGERS, Glenn | Ridgeview HS | 16.41 | 10 | |
2 | LARSON, Luc | Fleming Island HS | 17.46 | 6 | |
3 | CASTRO, Joaquin | Ridgeview HS | 18.18 | 5 | |
4 | DICKERSON, Anthony | Oakleaf HS | 18.71 | 4 | |
5 | LAVA, Matthew | Orange Park HS | 19.50 | 2 | |
6 | FOX, Tyler | Baker County HS | 19.73 | 1 | |
7 | HOWELL, Bryan | Columbia HS | 20.48 | ||
8 | THOMAS, Anthony | Fleming Island HS | 20.93 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COPELAND, Khalif | Oakleaf HS | 16.68 | 8 | |
2 | ROY, Jaden | Ridgeview HS | 20.36 | ||
3 | BENNETT, Cody | Baker County HS | 21.93 | ||
4 | MILLER, Elijah | Middleburg HS | 22.93 | ||
5 | GOMEZ, Christian | Oakleaf HS | 24.01 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STALTER, Bryce | Oakleaf HS | 19.28 | 3 | |
2 | BRACKEN, Tyler | Ridgeview HS | 20.41 | ||
3 | RIVERA, Gabe | Columbia HS | 20.60 | ||
4 | FULENWIDER, Reid | Middleburg HS | 21.57 | ||
5 | PROUTY, Jonathan | Columbia HS | 25.01 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEST, Gage | Fleming Island HS | 10:23.30 | 10 | |
2 | RAFFAY, Yassin | Columbia HS | 10:33.09 | 8 | |
3 | SUAREZ - VANEGAS, Julian | Ridgeview HS | 10:52.15 | 6 | |
4 | TERRY, Samuel | Fleming Island HS | 10:52.45 | 5 | |
5 | ZIEGAUS, Seth | Columbia HS | 10:56.98 | 4 | |
6 | NELSON, Dylan | Oakleaf HS | 11:06.94 | 3 | |
7 | WILIAMS, Lewis | Oakleaf HS | 11:47.09 | 2 | |
8 | ARIS, Stevenson | Orange Park HS | 12:01.00 | 1 | |
9 | ADKINS, Nicholas | Oakleaf HS | 12:04.86 | ||
10 | COLEMAN, Sabian | Middleburg HS | 12:18.30 | ||
11 | KELLEY, Keith | Ridgeview HS | 12:19.72 | ||
12 | MICKEL, Christopher | Ridgeview HS | 12:34.74 | ||
13 | SZALA, Shawn | Middleburg HS | 12:49.07 | ||
14 | MARTUS, Collin | Oakleaf HS | 13:00.98 | ||
15 | PINELLE, Nathan | Columbia HS | 13:16.59 | ||
16 | COLLY, Skyler | Columbia HS | 13:26.18 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEST, Gage | Fleming Island HS | 10:23.30 | 10 | |
2 | RAFFAY, Yassin | Columbia HS | 10:33.09 | 8 | |
3 | SUAREZ - VANEGAS, Julian | Ridgeview HS | 10:52.15 | 6 | |
4 | TERRY, Samuel | Fleming Island HS | 10:52.45 | 5 | |
5 | ZIEGAUS, Seth | Columbia HS | 10:56.98 | 4 | |
6 | NELSON, Dylan | Oakleaf HS | 11:06.94 | 3 | |
7 | WILIAMS, Lewis | Oakleaf HS | 11:47.09 | 2 | |
8 | ARIS, Stevenson | Orange Park HS | 12:01.00 | 1 | |
9 | ADKINS, Nicholas | Oakleaf HS | 12:04.86 | ||
10 | COLEMAN, Sabian | Middleburg HS | 12:18.30 | ||
11 | KELLEY, Keith | Ridgeview HS | 12:19.72 | ||
12 | MICKEL, Christopher | Ridgeview HS | 12:34.74 | ||
13 | SZALA, Shawn | Middleburg HS | 12:49.07 | ||
14 | MARTUS, Collin | Oakleaf HS | 13:00.98 | ||
15 | PINELLE, Nathan | Columbia HS | 13:16.59 | ||
16 | COLLY, Skyler | Columbia HS | 13:26.18 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Bernita | Columbia HS | 1:03.26 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | POPE, Talisha | Columbia HS | 1:03.57 | 8 | 4 (1) | |
3 | WATTS, India | Oakleaf HS | 1:04.95 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | NEILEN, Adriana | Fleming Island HS | 1:05.58 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | REDDING, Courtney | Orange Park HS | 1:06.89 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | MCCORMICK, Niya | Oakleaf HS | 1:07.68 | 3 | 4 (2) | |
7 | LINTON, Devin | Clay High School | 1:08.10 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | ECHEVARRIA, Janelle | Ridgeview HS | 1:08.87 | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | HUNTER, Crystal | Ridgeview HS | 1:09.61 | 3 (2) | ||
10 | KOESTENS, Jordan | Orange Park HS | 1:10.20 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | COLLIER, Alexis | Orange Park HS | 1:10.39 | 2 (2) | ||
12 | AUSTIN, Amaya | Ridgeview HS | 1:10.40 | 2 (3) | ||
13 | FISHER, Maci | Baker County HS | 1:10.52 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | MOODY, Kendra | Fleming Island HS | 1:11.12 | 1 (6) | ||
15 | LAMP, Faithe | Fleming Island HS | 1:12.95 | 3 (3) | ||
15 | PELFREY, Andrea | Baker County HS | 1:12.95 | 4 (3) | ||
17 | OSSMANN, Emily | Baker County HS | 1:13.43 | 4 (4) | ||
18 | CALALANG-BOYER, Isabella | Ridgeview HS | 1:13.57 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | HALLER, Madison | Baker County HS | 1:17.73 | 3 (4) | ||
20 | INGRAM, Kacie | Fleming Island HS | 1:21.18 | 3 (5) | ||
21 | GRIFFIN, Kimber | Clay High School | 1:55.64 | 2 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Bernita | Columbia HS | 1:03.26 | 10 | |
2 | WATTS, India | Oakleaf HS | 1:04.95 | 6 | |
3 | NEILEN, Adriana | Fleming Island HS | 1:05.58 | 5 | |
4 | REDDING, Courtney | Orange Park HS | 1:06.89 | 4 | |
5 | LINTON, Devin | Clay High School | 1:08.10 | 2 | |
6 | MOODY, Kendra | Fleming Island HS | 1:11.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOESTENS, Jordan | Orange Park HS | 1:10.20 | ||
2 | COLLIER, Alexis | Orange Park HS | 1:10.39 | ||
3 | AUSTIN, Amaya | Ridgeview HS | 1:10.40 | ||
4 | FISHER, Maci | Baker County HS | 1:10.52 | ||
5 | CALALANG-BOYER, Isabella | Ridgeview HS | 1:13.57 | ||
6 | GRIFFIN, Kimber | Clay High School | 1:55.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ECHEVARRIA, Janelle | Ridgeview HS | 1:08.87 | 1 | |
2 | HUNTER, Crystal | Ridgeview HS | 1:09.61 | ||
3 | LAMP, Faithe | Fleming Island HS | 1:12.95 | ||
4 | HALLER, Madison | Baker County HS | 1:17.73 | ||
5 | INGRAM, Kacie | Fleming Island HS | 1:21.18 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPE, Talisha | Columbia HS | 1:03.57 | 8 | |
2 | MCCORMICK, Niya | Oakleaf HS | 1:07.68 | 3 | |
3 | PELFREY, Andrea | Baker County HS | 1:12.95 | ||
4 | OSSMANN, Emily | Baker County HS | 1:13.43 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMPSON, Jhatarra | Ridgeview HS | 4.80m | 15'9" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | GIBSON, Dametra | Baker County HS | 4.70m | 15'5" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | WOODARD, Autumn | Ridgeview HS | 4.62m | 15'2" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | FRANCO, Samantha | Clay High School | 4.60m | 15'1.25" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | HART, Hannah | Middleburg HS | 4.34m | 14'3" | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | WILLIFORD, Alyssa | Clay High School | 4.30m | 14'1.25" | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | MARSHALL, Aniya | Ridgeview HS | 4.20m | 13'9.50" | 1.5 | 1 (6) | |
7 | PAOLINI, Alexis | Fleming Island HS | 4.20m | 13'9.50" | 1.5 | 1 (6) | |
9 | FREDERICK, Sarah | Clay High School | 4.18m | 13'8.75" | 2 (2) | ||
10 | KALLIE, Ciara | Oakleaf HS | 3.93m | 12'10.75" | 1 (8) | ||
11 | BROWN, Dyamond | Columbia HS | 3.85m | 12'7.75" | 2 (3) | ||
12 | SANDERS, Jonae' | Ridgeview HS | 3.56m | 11'8.25" | 1 (9) | ||
13 | ROSS, De'Varia | Columbia HS | 3.22m | 10'6.75" | 2 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMPSON, Jhatarra | Ridgeview HS | 4.80m | 15'9" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | GIBSON, Dametra | Baker County HS | 4.70m | 15'5" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | WOODARD, Autumn | Ridgeview HS | 4.62m | 15'2" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | FRANCO, Samantha | Clay High School | 4.60m | 15'1.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | WILLIFORD, Alyssa | Clay High School | 4.30m | 14'1.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
6 | MARSHALL, Aniya | Ridgeview HS | 4.20m | 13'9.50" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||
6 | PAOLINI, Alexis | Fleming Island HS | 4.20m | 13'9.50" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||
8 | KALLIE, Ciara | Oakleaf HS | 3.93m | 12'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | SANDERS, Jonae' | Ridgeview HS | 3.56m | 11'8.25" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HART, Hannah | Middleburg HS | 4.34m | 14'3" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
2 | FREDERICK, Sarah | Clay High School | 4.18m | 13'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | BROWN, Dyamond | Columbia HS | 3.85m | 12'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | ROSS, De'Varia | Columbia HS | 3.22m | 10'6.75" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KALLIE, Ciara | Oakleaf HS | 9.72m | 31'10.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | SAMPSON, Jhatarra | Ridgeview HS | 9.67m | 31'8.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | GIBSON, Dametra | Baker County HS | 9.59m | 31'5.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | THOMAS, Jaqueline | Oakleaf HS | 9.53m | 31'3.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | MARSHALL, Aniya | Ridgeview HS | 9.48m | 31'1.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | FRANCO, Samantha | Clay High School | 8.91m | 29'2.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | PEARSON, Mikyla | Oakleaf HS | 8.90m | 29'2.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | HART, Hannah | Middleburg HS | 8.90m | 29'2.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | PAOLINI, Alexis | Fleming Island HS | 8.57m | 28'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | SANDERS, Jonae' | Ridgeview HS | 8.48m | 27'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | QUINONES, Lynette | Clay High School | 8.41m | 27'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
JOHNSON, Loren | Oakleaf HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
TEDESCO, Emily | Baker County HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KALLIE, Ciara | Oakleaf HS | 9.72m | 31'10.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | SAMPSON, Jhatarra | Ridgeview HS | 9.67m | 31'8.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | GIBSON, Dametra | Baker County HS | 9.59m | 31'5.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | THOMAS, Jaqueline | Oakleaf HS | 9.53m | 31'3.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | MARSHALL, Aniya | Ridgeview HS | 9.48m | 31'1.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | FRANCO, Samantha | Clay High School | 8.91m | 29'2.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | PEARSON, Mikyla | Oakleaf HS | 8.90m | 29'2.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
7 | HART, Hannah | Middleburg HS | 8.90m | 29'2.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | PAOLINI, Alexis | Fleming Island HS | 8.57m | 28'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | SANDERS, Jonae' | Ridgeview HS | 8.48m | 27'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | QUINONES, Lynette | Clay High School | 8.41m | 27'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
JOHNSON, Loren | Oakleaf HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
TEDESCO, Emily | Baker County HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERTIL, Devon | Ridgeview HS | 53.79 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | MURRAY, Raymond | Oakleaf HS | 54.24 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | MEADOWS, Alexander | Orange Park HS | 54.52 | 6 | 4 (1) | |
4 | COLLIER, Alex | Orange Park HS | 55.12 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | ADAMS, Shaeon | Oakleaf HS | 55.32 | 4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | KOZIOLEK, Mathew | Ridgeview HS | 55.34 | 3 | 3 (1) | |
7 | PETERSON, Joshua | Oakleaf HS | 56.61 | 2 | 3 (2) | |
8 | WILLIAMS, Paris | Fleming Island HS | 56.86 | 1 | 1 (4) | |
9 | TAYLOR, Parris | Ridgeview HS | 58.19 | 4 (2) | ||
10 | HARRIS, Josh | Fleming Island HS | 58.22 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | RIVERA, Gabe | Columbia HS | 59.20 | 3 (3) | ||
12 | MCMILLAN, Cole | Fleming Island HS | 59.42 | 1 (5) | ||
13 | FLUGRATH, Zachary | Columbia HS | 59.71 | 1 (6) | ||
14 | JONES, Franklin | Columbia HS | 59.92 | 3 (4) | ||
15 | HOWARD, Jayvon | Baker County HS | 1:00.66 | 2 (3) | ||
16 | JONES, De'Andre | Columbia HS | 1:01.24 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | ROBINSON, Marchel | Clay High School | 1:03.01 | 3 (5) | ||
18 | FOX, Tyler | Baker County HS | 1:03.50 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | CONE, Dylan | Clay High School | 1:05.64 | 2 (6) | ||
20 | THOMAS, Anthony | Fleming Island HS | 1:05.85 | 1 (7) | ||
21 | WILSON, Arlo | Orange Park HS | 1:06.70 | 4 (3) | ||
22 | MANCINO, Jacob | Clay High School | 1:07.11 | 3 (6) | ||
23 | BENNETT, Cody | Baker County HS | 1:08.24 | 2 (7) | ||
24 | KAERICHER, Bryan | Clay High School | 1:14.31 | 3 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERTIL, Devon | Ridgeview HS | 53.79 | 10 | |
2 | MURRAY, Raymond | Oakleaf HS | 54.24 | 8 | |
3 | ADAMS, Shaeon | Oakleaf HS | 55.32 | 4 | |
4 | WILLIAMS, Paris | Fleming Island HS | 56.86 | 1 | |
5 | MCMILLAN, Cole | Fleming Island HS | 59.42 | ||
6 | FLUGRATH, Zachary | Columbia HS | 59.71 | ||
7 | THOMAS, Anthony | Fleming Island HS | 1:05.85 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLIER, Alex | Orange Park HS | 55.12 | 5 | |
2 | HARRIS, Josh | Fleming Island HS | 58.22 | ||
3 | HOWARD, Jayvon | Baker County HS | 1:00.66 | ||
4 | JONES, De'Andre | Columbia HS | 1:01.24 | ||
5 | FOX, Tyler | Baker County HS | 1:03.50 | ||
6 | CONE, Dylan | Clay High School | 1:05.64 | ||
7 | BENNETT, Cody | Baker County HS | 1:08.24 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZIOLEK, Mathew | Ridgeview HS | 55.34 | 3 | |
2 | PETERSON, Joshua | Oakleaf HS | 56.61 | 2 | |
3 | RIVERA, Gabe | Columbia HS | 59.20 | ||
4 | JONES, Franklin | Columbia HS | 59.92 | ||
5 | ROBINSON, Marchel | Clay High School | 1:03.01 | ||
6 | MANCINO, Jacob | Clay High School | 1:07.11 | ||
7 | KAERICHER, Bryan | Clay High School | 1:14.31 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEADOWS, Alexander | Orange Park HS | 54.52 | 6 | |
2 | TAYLOR, Parris | Ridgeview HS | 58.19 | ||
3 | WILSON, Arlo | Orange Park HS | 1:06.70 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATLETT, Kelley | Clay High School | 30.37m | 99'8" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | MUNNERLYN, Deona | Columbia HS | 29.50m | 96'9.75" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | NOVATASKY, Paige | Middleburg HS | 27.89m | 91'6.25" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | MAY, Camilla | Fleming Island HS | 26.29m | 86'3.25" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | WILLIFORD, Alyssa | Clay High School | 25.36m | 83'2.75" | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | GAINES, Jayla | Ridgeview HS | 23.92m | 78'6" | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | ANTOINE, Sephora | Oakleaf HS | 22.08m | 72'5.50" | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | EDEN, Ashlyn | Oakleaf HS | 21.87m | 71'9.25" | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | MECHUM, Rachel | Baker County HS | 21.18m | 69'6.25" | 1 (7) | ||
10 | MORRISON, Madison | Baker County HS | 20.86m | 68'5.50" | 1 (8) | ||
11 | BURROWS, Grier | Ridgeview HS | 19.95m | 65'5.75" | 1 (9) | ||
12 | HALL, Naja | Ridgeview HS | 19.08m | 62'7.50" | 1 (10) | ||
13 | CRUTCHFIELD, Jordan | Clay High School | 19.07m | 62'7" | 2 (3) | ||
14 | FERGUSON, Makayla | Fleming Island HS | 18.95m | 62'2.25" | 2 (4) | ||
15 | HUGGINS, Alyssa | Clay High School | 18.70m | 61'4.50" | 1 (11) | ||
16 | OWENS, Toni | Columbia HS | 18.27m | 59'11.50" | 2 (5) | ||
17 | PAYNE, Britney | Fleming Island HS | 17.82m | 58'5.75" | 2 (6) | ||
18 | GAUTHIER, Sophia | Baker County HS | 17.29m | 56'9" | 2 (7) | ||
19 | DUNCAN, Tyler | Fleming Island HS | 16.90m | 55'5.50" | 2 (8) | ||
20 | HEARD, Kiana | Ridgeview HS | 16.59m | 54'5.50" | 2 (9) | ||
21 | MINTON, Mikayla | Orange Park HS | 16.30m | 53'6" | 2 (10) | ||
22 | RANDOLPH, Avona | Columbia HS | 16.06m | 52'8.50" | 2 (11) | ||
23 | WATKINS, Erinn | Orange Park HS | 15.71m | 51'6.75" | 2 (12) | ||
24 | RODRIGUEZ, Elizabeth | Oakleaf HS | 13.14m | 43'1.50" | 2 (13) | ||
PEPPARD, Dakota | Middleburg HS | NM | |||||
BASDEN, Destiny | Orange Park HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATLETT, Kelley | Clay High School | 30.37m | 99'8" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | MUNNERLYN, Deona | Columbia HS | 29.50m | 96'9.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | NOVATASKY, Paige | Middleburg HS | 27.89m | 91'6.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | MAY, Camilla | Fleming Island HS | 26.29m | 86'3.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | ANTOINE, Sephora | Oakleaf HS | 22.08m | 72'5.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
6 | EDEN, Ashlyn | Oakleaf HS | 21.87m | 71'9.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
7 | MECHUM, Rachel | Baker County HS | 21.18m | 69'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | MORRISON, Madison | Baker County HS | 20.86m | 68'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | BURROWS, Grier | Ridgeview HS | 19.95m | 65'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | HALL, Naja | Ridgeview HS | 19.08m | 62'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | HUGGINS, Alyssa | Clay High School | 18.70m | 61'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
PEPPARD, Dakota | Middleburg HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
BASDEN, Destiny | Orange Park HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIFORD, Alyssa | Clay High School | 25.36m | 83'2.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
2 | GAINES, Jayla | Ridgeview HS | 23.92m | 78'6" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
3 | CRUTCHFIELD, Jordan | Clay High School | 19.07m | 62'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | FERGUSON, Makayla | Fleming Island HS | 18.95m | 62'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | OWENS, Toni | Columbia HS | 18.27m | 59'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | PAYNE, Britney | Fleming Island HS | 17.82m | 58'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | GAUTHIER, Sophia | Baker County HS | 17.29m | 56'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | DUNCAN, Tyler | Fleming Island HS | 16.90m | 55'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | HEARD, Kiana | Ridgeview HS | 16.59m | 54'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | MINTON, Mikayla | Orange Park HS | 16.30m | 53'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | RANDOLPH, Avona | Columbia HS | 16.06m | 52'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | WATKINS, Erinn | Orange Park HS | 15.71m | 51'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | RODRIGUEZ, Elizabeth | Oakleaf HS | 13.14m | 43'1.50" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICHOLS, Tiana | Clay High School | 9.38m | 30'9.25" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | BURROWS, Grier | Ridgeview HS | 9.36m | 30'8.50" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | MORRISON, Madison | Baker County HS | 9.08m | 29'9.50" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | CATLETT, Kelley | Clay High School | 8.86m | 29'1" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | EMMANUEL, Armoney | Oakleaf HS | 8.85m | 29'0.50" | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | EDEN, Ashlyn | Oakleaf HS | 8.68m | 28'5.75" | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | RILEY, Bianca | Columbia HS | 8.63m | 28'3.75" | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | NOID, Keaundra | Fleming Island HS | 8.29m | 27'2.50" | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | DUNCAN, Tyler | Fleming Island HS | 7.96m | 26'1.50" | 2 (3) | ||
10 | HALL, Naja | Ridgeview HS | 7.94m | 26'0.75" | 1 (7) | ||
11 | TEDESCO, Emily | Baker County HS | 7.88m | 25'10.25" | 1 (8) | ||
12 | WASHINGTON, Konstance | Columbia HS | 7.87m | 25'10" | 1 (9) | ||
13 | RICHARDS, Catie | Fleming Island HS | 7.86m | 25'9.50" | 2 (4) | ||
14 | NOVATASKY, Paige | Middleburg HS | 7.83m | 25'8.25" | 1 (10) | ||
15 | PORTER, Sydney | Ridgeview HS | 7.45m | 24'5.50" | 2 (5) | ||
16 | ANTOINE, Sephora | Oakleaf HS | 7.42m | 24'4.25" | 1 (11) | ||
17 | GAUTHIER, Sophia | Baker County HS | 7.40m | 24'3.50" | 1 (12) | ||
18 | HUGGINS, Alyssa | Clay High School | 7.39m | 24'3" | 2 (6) | ||
19 | CARTER, Shakura | Oakleaf HS | 7.31m | 23'11.75" | 1 (13) | ||
20 | SILCOX, Elaina | Columbia HS | 7.26m | 23'10" | 2 (7) | ||
21 | MECHUM, Rachel | Baker County HS | 7.25m | 23'9.50" | 2 (8) | ||
22 | DZIWULSKI, Kathryn | Clay High School | 7.19m | 23'7.25" | 2 (9) | ||
23 | CRAIG, Azia | Fleming Island HS | 7.16m | 23'6" | 2 (10) | ||
24 | PADILLA, Ianita | Columbia HS | 6.98m | 22'11" | 2 (11) | ||
25 | HEARD, Kiana | Ridgeview HS | 6.87m | 22'6.50" | 2 (12) | ||
BASDEN, Destiny | Orange Park HS | NM | |||||
PEPPARD, Dakota | Middleburg HS | NM | |||||
GUEVAR CONTRERAS, Diana | Orange Park HS | NM | |||||
WATKINS, Erinn | Orange Park HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICHOLS, Tiana | Clay High School | 9.38m | 30'9.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | BURROWS, Grier | Ridgeview HS | 9.36m | 30'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | MORRISON, Madison | Baker County HS | 9.08m | 29'9.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | CATLETT, Kelley | Clay High School | 8.86m | 29'1" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | EDEN, Ashlyn | Oakleaf HS | 8.68m | 28'5.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
6 | RILEY, Bianca | Columbia HS | 8.63m | 28'3.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
7 | HALL, Naja | Ridgeview HS | 7.94m | 26'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | TEDESCO, Emily | Baker County HS | 7.88m | 25'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | WASHINGTON, Konstance | Columbia HS | 7.87m | 25'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | NOVATASKY, Paige | Middleburg HS | 7.83m | 25'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | ANTOINE, Sephora | Oakleaf HS | 7.42m | 24'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | GAUTHIER, Sophia | Baker County HS | 7.40m | 24'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | CARTER, Shakura | Oakleaf HS | 7.31m | 23'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
BASDEN, Destiny | Orange Park HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
PEPPARD, Dakota | Middleburg HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMMANUEL, Armoney | Oakleaf HS | 8.85m | 29'0.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
2 | NOID, Keaundra | Fleming Island HS | 8.29m | 27'2.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
3 | DUNCAN, Tyler | Fleming Island HS | 7.96m | 26'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | RICHARDS, Catie | Fleming Island HS | 7.86m | 25'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | PORTER, Sydney | Ridgeview HS | 7.45m | 24'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | HUGGINS, Alyssa | Clay High School | 7.39m | 24'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | SILCOX, Elaina | Columbia HS | 7.26m | 23'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | MECHUM, Rachel | Baker County HS | 7.25m | 23'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | DZIWULSKI, Kathryn | Clay High School | 7.19m | 23'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | CRAIG, Azia | Fleming Island HS | 7.16m | 23'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | PADILLA, Ianita | Columbia HS | 6.98m | 22'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | HEARD, Kiana | Ridgeview HS | 6.87m | 22'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
GUEVAR CONTRERAS, Diana | Orange Park HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
WATKINS, Erinn | Orange Park HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARFIELD, Alex | Middleburg HS | 40.29m | 132'2.50" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | FERTIL, Devon | Ridgeview HS | 39.12m | 128'4.50" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | NELSON, Dylan | Oakleaf HS | 36.94m | 121'2.50" | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | ALLEN, Jeffrey | Oakleaf HS | 35.86m | 117'8" | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | JONES, Thaddeus | Orange Park HS | 35.83m | 117'7" | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | CORNWELL, William | Clay High School | 35.50m | 116'6" | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | SAUNDERS, Jesse | Middleburg HS | 32.50m | 106'7.75" | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | DORSINVIL, Angelo | Clay High School | 32.08m | 105'3.25" | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | COLEMAN, Antwan | Clay High School | 31.46m | 103'2.75" | 2 (4) | ||
10 | KINCHELOE, John | Baker County HS | 31.05m | 101'10.75" | 1 (6) | ||
11 | JONES, Robert | Oakleaf HS | 30.12m | 98'10" | 1 (7) | ||
12 | SLACK, Austin | Fleming Island HS | 29.53m | 96'10.75" | 1 (8) | ||
13 | BLOCKINGER, Brandin | Middleburg HS | 29.40m | 96'5.75" | 1 (9) | ||
14 | MCDOW, Johnathon | Ridgeview HS | 28.61m | 93'10.75" | 1 (10) | ||
15 | GELLER, William | Ridgeview HS | 26.65m | 87'5.50" | 2 (5) | ||
16 | BAILES, Alex | Orange Park HS | 26.53m | 87'0.75" | 2 (6) | ||
17 | RHODES, Josh | Orange Park HS | 26.02m | 85'4.75" | 2 (7) | ||
18 | SOWELL, Raekwaan | Columbia HS | 25.90m | 85'0" | 2 (8) | ||
19 | SMITH, Tahj | Ridgeview HS | 25.32m | 83'1" | 2 (9) | ||
20 | CHRISHOLM, Marcus | Baker County HS | 25.07m | 82'3.25" | 1 (11) | ||
21 | HANCOCK, Chase | Baker County HS | 24.62m | 80'9.50" | 2 (10) | ||
22 | MEYERS, Nick | Fleming Island HS | 23.97m | 78'8" | 2 (11) | ||
23 | BRAIGACCIO, Jason | Fleming Island HS | 23.76m | 77'11.75" | 1 (12) | ||
24 | MARTELLE, Thomas | Oakleaf HS | 22.45m | 73'8.25" | 2 (12) | ||
25 | HOWELL, Bryan | Columbia HS | 21.50m | 70'6.75" | 2 (13) | ||
26 | JONES, Gareth | Orange Park HS | 20.10m | 65'11.50" | 2 (14) | ||
27 | CARNES, Michael | Clay High School | 20.04m | 65'9.25" | 1 (13) | ||
28 | SHUMWAY, Carl | Fleming Island HS | 20.03m | 65'8.75" | 2 (15) | ||
29 | WARNER, Colby | Middleburg HS | 20.01m | 65'8" | 2 (16) | ||
30 | BROWN, Jacquise | Columbia HS | 17.82m | 58'5.75" | 1 (14) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARFIELD, Alex | Middleburg HS | 40.29m | 132'2.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | FERTIL, Devon | Ridgeview HS | 39.12m | 128'4.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | ALLEN, Jeffrey | Oakleaf HS | 35.86m | 117'8" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
4 | JONES, Thaddeus | Orange Park HS | 35.83m | 117'7" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
5 | CORNWELL, William | Clay High School | 35.50m | 116'6" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
6 | KINCHELOE, John | Baker County HS | 31.05m | 101'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | JONES, Robert | Oakleaf HS | 30.12m | 98'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | SLACK, Austin | Fleming Island HS | 29.53m | 96'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | BLOCKINGER, Brandin | Middleburg HS | 29.40m | 96'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | MCDOW, Johnathon | Ridgeview HS | 28.61m | 93'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | CHRISHOLM, Marcus | Baker County HS | 25.07m | 82'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | BRAIGACCIO, Jason | Fleming Island HS | 23.76m | 77'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | CARNES, Michael | Clay High School | 20.04m | 65'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | BROWN, Jacquise | Columbia HS | 17.82m | 58'5.75" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NELSON, Dylan | Oakleaf HS | 36.94m | 121'2.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
2 | SAUNDERS, Jesse | Middleburg HS | 32.50m | 106'7.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
3 | DORSINVIL, Angelo | Clay High School | 32.08m | 105'3.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
4 | COLEMAN, Antwan | Clay High School | 31.46m | 103'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | GELLER, William | Ridgeview HS | 26.65m | 87'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | BAILES, Alex | Orange Park HS | 26.53m | 87'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | RHODES, Josh | Orange Park HS | 26.02m | 85'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | SOWELL, Raekwaan | Columbia HS | 25.90m | 85'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | SMITH, Tahj | Ridgeview HS | 25.32m | 83'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | HANCOCK, Chase | Baker County HS | 24.62m | 80'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | MEYERS, Nick | Fleming Island HS | 23.97m | 78'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | MARTELLE, Thomas | Oakleaf HS | 22.45m | 73'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | HOWELL, Bryan | Columbia HS | 21.50m | 70'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | JONES, Gareth | Orange Park HS | 20.10m | 65'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | SHUMWAY, Carl | Fleming Island HS | 20.03m | 65'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | WARNER, Colby | Middleburg HS | 20.01m | 65'8" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIZZELL, Shawn | Orange Park HS | 14.35m | 47'1" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | WAY, Justin | Oakleaf HS | 12.84m | 42'1.50" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | MCDOW, Johnathon | Ridgeview HS | 12.35m | 40'6.25" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | ALLEN, Jeffrey | Oakleaf HS | 12.08m | 39'7.75" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | RIVERS, Rodney | Fleming Island HS | 11.86m | 38'11" | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | WILLIAMS, Chantz | Oakleaf HS | 11.21m | 36'9.50" | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | BARFIELD, Alex | Middleburg HS | 11.18m | 36'8.25" | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | BAILES, Alex | Orange Park HS | 11.12m | 36'5.75" | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | ABOOD, Austin | Fleming Island HS | 11.07m | 36'4" | 1 (7) | ||
10 | REED, Tay | Baker County HS | 10.96m | 35'11.50" | 2 (3) | ||
11 | HUDGINS, Will | Fleming Island HS | 10.73m | 35'2.50" | 2 (4) | ||
12 | PAIGE, Seth | Baker County HS | 10.59m | 34'9" | 1 (8) | ||
13 | CORNWELL, William | Clay High School | 10.58m | 34'8.50" | 1 (9) | ||
14 | COLEMAN, Antwan | Clay High School | 10.41m | 34'2" | 1 (10) | ||
15 | GELLER, William | Ridgeview HS | 10.40m | 34'1.50" | 2 (5) | ||
16 | SMITH, Tayshawn | Fleming Island HS | 10.38m | 34'0.75" | 1 (11) | ||
17 | WEST, Brian | Baker County HS | 10.10m | 33'1.75" | 2 (6) | ||
18 | RHODES, James | Orange Park HS | 10.05m | 32'11.75" | 2 (7) | ||
19 | SOWELL, Raekwaan | Columbia HS | 9.71m | 31'10.25" | 2 (8) | ||
20 | LITTLE, Silas | Orange Park HS | 9.69m | 31'9.50" | 2 (9) | ||
21 | WARNER, Colby | Middleburg HS | 9.67m | 31'8.75" | 2 (10) | ||
22 | XAVIER, Rodney | Ridgeview HS | 9.50m | 31'2" | 1 (12) | ||
23 | BLOCKINGER, Brandin | Middleburg HS | 9.43m | 30'11.25" | 1 (13) | ||
24 | SAUNDERS, Jesse | Middleburg HS | 9.16m | 30'0.75" | 2 (11) | ||
25 | BROWN, Jacquise | Columbia HS | 9.13m | 29'11.50" | 1 (14) | ||
26 | HANCOCK, Chase | Baker County HS | 8.99m | 29'6" | 2 (12) | ||
27 | FARMER, Marvin | Columbia HS | 8.86m | 29'1" | 1 (15) | ||
28 | CARNES, Michael | Clay High School | 8.75m | 28'8.50" | 1 (16) | ||
29 | STAEFE, Nick | Ridgeview HS | 8.30m | 27'2.75" | 2 (13) | ||
30 | GRIFFIN, Zhaquez | Columbia HS | 6.94m | 22'9.25" | 2 (14) | ||
RIVERS, Rodney | Oakleaf HS | NM | |||||
HAYMORE, John | Clay High School | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIZZELL, Shawn | Orange Park HS | 14.35m | 47'1" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | WAY, Justin | Oakleaf HS | 12.84m | 42'1.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | MCDOW, Johnathon | Ridgeview HS | 12.35m | 40'6.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | ALLEN, Jeffrey | Oakleaf HS | 12.08m | 39'7.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | BARFIELD, Alex | Middleburg HS | 11.18m | 36'8.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
6 | BAILES, Alex | Orange Park HS | 11.12m | 36'5.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
7 | ABOOD, Austin | Fleming Island HS | 11.07m | 36'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | PAIGE, Seth | Baker County HS | 10.59m | 34'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | CORNWELL, William | Clay High School | 10.58m | 34'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | COLEMAN, Antwan | Clay High School | 10.41m | 34'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | SMITH, Tayshawn | Fleming Island HS | 10.38m | 34'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | XAVIER, Rodney | Ridgeview HS | 9.50m | 31'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | BLOCKINGER, Brandin | Middleburg HS | 9.43m | 30'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | BROWN, Jacquise | Columbia HS | 9.13m | 29'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | FARMER, Marvin | Columbia HS | 8.86m | 29'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | CARNES, Michael | Clay High School | 8.75m | 28'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
RIVERS, Rodney | Oakleaf HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVERS, Rodney | Fleming Island HS | 11.86m | 38'11" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
2 | WILLIAMS, Chantz | Oakleaf HS | 11.21m | 36'9.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
3 | REED, Tay | Baker County HS | 10.96m | 35'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | HUDGINS, Will | Fleming Island HS | 10.73m | 35'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | GELLER, William | Ridgeview HS | 10.40m | 34'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | WEST, Brian | Baker County HS | 10.10m | 33'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | RHODES, James | Orange Park HS | 10.05m | 32'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | SOWELL, Raekwaan | Columbia HS | 9.71m | 31'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | LITTLE, Silas | Orange Park HS | 9.69m | 31'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | WARNER, Colby | Middleburg HS | 9.67m | 31'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | SAUNDERS, Jesse | Middleburg HS | 9.16m | 30'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | HANCOCK, Chase | Baker County HS | 8.99m | 29'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | STAEFE, Nick | Ridgeview HS | 8.30m | 27'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | GRIFFIN, Zhaquez | Columbia HS | 6.94m | 22'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
HAYMORE, John | Clay High School | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRILEY, Melvin | Oakleaf HS | 6.50m | 21'4" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | NORRIS, Anthony | Oakleaf HS | 6.31m | 20'8.50" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | RESTALL, Keanan | Orange Park HS | 6.28m | 20'7.25" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | SAMPSON, Jacolbi | Ridgeview HS | 6.18m | 20'3.50" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | COPELAND, Khalif | Oakleaf HS | 5.99m | 19'8" | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | MURRAY, Raymond | Oakleaf HS | 5.85m | 19'2.50" | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | RIVERA, Noah | Orange Park HS | 5.65m | 18'6.50" | 2 | 2 (3) | |
8 | EVERETT, Nehemiah | Middleburg HS | 5.54m | 18'2.25" | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | MCCLENDON, Gary | Ridgeview HS | 5.53m | 18'1.75" | 1 (6) | ||
10 | SANDS, Tre | Columbia HS | 5.46m | 17'11" | 2 (4) | ||
11 | NORTHRUP, Najieh | Fleming Island HS | 5.42m | 17'9.50" | 1 (7) | ||
12 | GILBERT, Sencer'e | Clay High School | 5.32m | 17'5.50" | 2 (5) | ||
13 | BLOODSAW, William | Baker County HS | 5.23m | 17'2" | 2 (6) | ||
14 | SEADROW, Michael | Columbia HS | 5.21m | 17'1.25" | 2 (7) | ||
15 | LEWIS, Tyler | Clay High School | 5.12m | 16'9.75" | 2 (8) | ||
16 | ROCKET, Cameron | Ridgeview HS | 4.94m | 16'2.50" | 1 (8) | ||
17 | WILLIAMS, Antonio | Columbia HS | 4.79m | 15'8.75" | 1 (9) | ||
18 | SCHWERTFAGER, Torin | Middleburg HS | 4.74m | 15'6.75" | 2 (9) | ||
19 | MORROW, Amarey | Columbia HS | 4.54m | 14'10.75" | 2 (10) | ||
HARGRETT, Donovan | Orange Park HS | NM | |||||
HENSIL, Don-Nell | Orange Park HS | NM | |||||
XIMINES, Tyler | Orange Park HS | NM | |||||
EALY, Jordan | Clay High School | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRILEY, Melvin | Oakleaf HS | 6.50m | 21'4" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | NORRIS, Anthony | Oakleaf HS | 6.31m | 20'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | RESTALL, Keanan | Orange Park HS | 6.28m | 20'7.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | SAMPSON, Jacolbi | Ridgeview HS | 6.18m | 20'3.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | EVERETT, Nehemiah | Middleburg HS | 5.54m | 18'2.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
6 | MCCLENDON, Gary | Ridgeview HS | 5.53m | 18'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | NORTHRUP, Najieh | Fleming Island HS | 5.42m | 17'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | ROCKET, Cameron | Ridgeview HS | 4.94m | 16'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | WILLIAMS, Antonio | Columbia HS | 4.79m | 15'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
XIMINES, Tyler | Orange Park HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COPELAND, Khalif | Oakleaf HS | 5.99m | 19'8" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
2 | MURRAY, Raymond | Oakleaf HS | 5.85m | 19'2.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
3 | RIVERA, Noah | Orange Park HS | 5.65m | 18'6.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
4 | SANDS, Tre | Columbia HS | 5.46m | 17'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | GILBERT, Sencer'e | Clay High School | 5.32m | 17'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | BLOODSAW, William | Baker County HS | 5.23m | 17'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | SEADROW, Michael | Columbia HS | 5.21m | 17'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | LEWIS, Tyler | Clay High School | 5.12m | 16'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | SCHWERTFAGER, Torin | Middleburg HS | 4.74m | 15'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | MORROW, Amarey | Columbia HS | 4.54m | 14'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
HARGRETT, Donovan | Orange Park HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
HENSIL, Don-Nell | Orange Park HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
EALY, Jordan | Clay High School | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVER, Matt | Middleburg HS | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | CEPEDA, Adrian | Ridgeview HS | 3.04m | 9'11.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | MANCINO, Jacob | Clay High School | 2.89m | 9'5.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | STALLWORTH, Tony | Oakleaf HS | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | HENDERSON, Jaeger | Oakleaf HS | 2.59m | 8'6" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | CARLSON, Chance | Clay High School | 2.28m | 7'5.75" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||
6 | STALTER, Bryce | Oakleaf HS | 2.28m | 7'5.75" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||
WEST, Oliver | Clay High School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
REAPE, Tucker | Clay High School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
SEVILLA, Nick | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVER, Matt | Middleburg HS | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | CEPEDA, Adrian | Ridgeview HS | 3.04m | 9'11.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | MANCINO, Jacob | Clay High School | 2.89m | 9'5.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | STALLWORTH, Tony | Oakleaf HS | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | HENDERSON, Jaeger | Oakleaf HS | 2.59m | 8'6" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | CARLSON, Chance | Clay High School | 2.28m | 7'5.75" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||
6 | STALTER, Bryce | Oakleaf HS | 2.28m | 7'5.75" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||
WEST, Oliver | Clay High School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
REAPE, Tucker | Clay High School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
SEVILLA, Nick | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridgeview HS | A | 46.12 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Columbia HS | A | 46.30 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Baker County HS | A | 46.68 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | Clay High School | A | 46.88 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||
5 | Orange Park HS | A | 47.28 | 4 | 1 (5) | |||||||||
6 | Fleming Island HS | A | 47.44 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (6) | |||||
7 | Ridgeview HS | B | 49.13 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||||
8 | Clay High School | B | 49.39 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
Middleburg HS | A | DNF | ||||||||||||
Oakleaf HS | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridgeview HS | A | 46.12 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Columbia HS | A | 46.30 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Baker County HS | A | 46.68 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Clay High School | A | 46.88 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Orange Park HS | A | 47.28 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | Fleming Island HS | A | 47.44 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
Middleburg HS | A | DNF | |||||||||||
Oakleaf HS | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridgeview HS | B | 49.13 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | Clay High School | B | 49.39 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleming Island HS | A | 3:42.83 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Ridgeview HS | A | 3:48.76 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Middleburg HS | A | 3:52.21 | 6 | 1 (3) | |||||||||
4 | Oakleaf HS | A | 3:58.16 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||
5 | Clay High School | B | 4:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (1) | |||||
6 | Clay High School | A | 4:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
7 | Fleming Island HS | B | 4:05.25 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
8 | Orange Park HS | A | 4:11.45 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (6) | |||||
9 | Columbia HS | A | 4:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (7) | |||||
10 | Baker County HS | A | 4:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (8) | |||||
11 | Ridgeview HS | B | 4:14.49 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleming Island HS | A | 3:42.83 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Ridgeview HS | A | 3:48.76 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Middleburg HS | A | 3:52.21 | 6 | |||||||||
4 | Oakleaf HS | A | 3:58.16 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Clay High School | A | 4:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Orange Park HS | A | 4:11.45 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Columbia HS | A | 4:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Baker County HS | A | 4:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clay High School | B | 4:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
2 | Fleming Island HS | B | 4:05.25 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | Ridgeview HS | B | 4:14.49 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakleaf HS | A | 51.60 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Ridgeview HS | A | 52.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Columbia HS | A | 54.20 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | Fleming Island HS | A | 54.70 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||
5 | Baker County HS | A | 56.20 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (5) | |||||
6 | Orange Park HS | A | 57.40 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (6) | |||||
7 | Middleburg HS | A | 57.60 | 2 | 1 (7) | |||||||||
Clay High School | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Oakleaf HS | B | NT | ||||||||||||
Ridgeview HS | B | NT |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakleaf HS | A | 51.60 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Ridgeview HS | A | 52.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Columbia HS | A | 54.20 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Fleming Island HS | A | 54.70 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Baker County HS | A | 56.20 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Orange Park HS | A | 57.40 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Middleburg HS | A | 57.60 | 2 | |||||||||
Clay High School | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oakleaf HS | B | NT | |||||||||||
Ridgeview HS | B | NT |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Columbia HS | A | 1:40.81 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Oakleaf HS | A | 1:42.67 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Clay High School | A | 1:42.90 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Fleming Island HS | A | 1:44.57 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Baker County HS | A | 1:45.78 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Ridgeview HS | B | 1:58.12 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Columbia HS | A | 1:40.81 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Oakleaf HS | A | 1:42.67 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Clay High School | A | 1:42.90 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Fleming Island HS | A | 1:44.57 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Baker County HS | A | 1:45.78 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Ridgeview HS | B | 1:58.12 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakleaf HS | A | 8:57.47 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Ridgeview HS | A | 9:00.24 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Clay High School | A | 9:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Orange Park HS | A | 9:31.28 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Baker County HS | A | 9:56.43 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Ridgeview HS | B | 10:04.18 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
7 | Columbia HS | A | 10:09.01 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakleaf HS | A | 8:57.47 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Ridgeview HS | A | 9:00.24 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Clay High School | A | 9:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Orange Park HS | A | 9:31.28 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Baker County HS | A | 9:56.43 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Ridgeview HS | B | 10:04.18 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
7 | Columbia HS | A | 10:09.01 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakleaf HS | A | 1:50.21 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Ridgeview HS | A | 1:56.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Orange Park HS | A | 2:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Ridgeview HS | B | 2:04.06 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Fleming Island HS | A | 2:04.83 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
6 | Baker County HS | A | 2:07.96 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
7 | Columbia HS | A | 2:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakleaf HS | A | 1:50.21 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Ridgeview HS | A | 1:56.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Orange Park HS | A | 2:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Ridgeview HS | B | 2:04.06 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Fleming Island HS | A | 2:04.83 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
6 | Baker County HS | A | 2:07.96 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
7 | Columbia HS | A | 2:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleming Island HS | A | 4:34.16 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Columbia HS | A | 4:35.93 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Oakleaf HS | A | 4:37.58 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | Clay High School | A | 4:50.28 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||
5 | Ridgeview HS | A | 4:52.65 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (5) | |||||
6 | Fleming Island HS | B | 4:55.54 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||||
6 | Fleming Island HS | B | 4:55.54 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||||
8 | Orange Park HS | A | 5:00.37 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (6) | |||||
9 | Baker County HS | A | 5:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (7) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleming Island HS | A | 4:34.16 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Columbia HS | A | 4:35.93 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Oakleaf HS | A | 4:37.58 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Clay High School | A | 4:50.28 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Ridgeview HS | A | 4:52.65 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Orange Park HS | A | 5:00.37 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Baker County HS | A | 5:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleming Island HS | B | 4:55.54 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
1 | Fleming Island HS | B | 4:55.54 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Columbia HS | A | 10:55.15 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Fleming Island HS | A | 11:26.61 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Oakleaf HS | A | 11:46.60 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Ridgeview HS | A | 12:02.79 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Baker County HS | A | 12:15.43 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Orange Park HS | A | 12:18.91 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Clay High School | A | 12:37.08 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Ridgeview HS | B | 13:12.52 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Columbia HS | A | 10:55.15 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Fleming Island HS | A | 11:26.61 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Oakleaf HS | A | 11:46.60 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Ridgeview HS | A | 12:02.79 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Baker County HS | A | 12:15.43 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Orange Park HS | A | 12:18.91 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Clay High School | A | 12:37.08 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Ridgeview HS | B | 13:12.52 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridgeview HS | A | 53.22 | |||||
2 | Orange Park HS | A | 55.46 | |||||
3 | Middleburg HS | A | 56.09 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridgeview HS | A | 53.22 | |||||
2 | Orange Park HS | A | 55.46 | |||||
3 | Middleburg HS | A | 56.09 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridgeview HS | A | 1:20.55 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridgeview HS | A | 1:20.55 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORSE, Bridget | Columbia HS | 5:46.41 | 10 | |
2 | FRANZONI, Julie | Fleming Island HS | 5:56.25 | 8 | |
3 | FRIETZE, Priscilla | Middleburg HS | 5:57.41 | 6 | |
4 | STEVENSON, Madelyn | Fleming Island HS | 6:00.86 | 5 | |
5 | CUTHBERT, Grace | Fleming Island HS | 6:12.11 | 4 | |
6 | EASTWOOD, Kamerlynn | Middleburg HS | 6:39.11 | 3 | |
7 | PAWLISKO, Kiele | Orange Park HS | 6:47.31 | 2 | |
8 | BEHNKEN, Catherine | Middleburg HS | 6:52.01 | 1 | |
9 | MANDT, Kendall | Fleming Island HS | 6:53.36 | ||
10 | EDWARDS, Katelyn | Middleburg HS | 6:53.62 | ||
11 | CALZADA, Sarah | Columbia HS | 6:54.89 | ||
12 | BARBUTO, Shealyn | Ridgeview HS | 6:56.26 | ||
13 | LUCAS, Emily | Orange Park HS | 7:00.73 | ||
14 | JAMES, Hannah | Orange Park HS | 7:10.29 | ||
15 | CHEONG, Alyssa | Ridgeview HS | 7:12.43 | ||
16 | ECHOLS, Audrey | Baker County HS | 7:19.89 | ||
17 | SWANSON, Holly | Clay High School | 7:20.98 | ||
18 | TENORE, Allison | Clay High School | 7:22.95 | ||
19 | HAUSER, Stephanie | Orange Park HS | 7:23.74 | ||
20 | GRIFFIS, Emily | Baker County HS | 7:31.02 | ||
21 | WILLIAMSON, Alisia | Ridgeview HS | 7:31.41 | ||
22 | WEATHERS, Madison | Oakleaf HS | 7:36.85 | ||
23 | JIMENEZ, Isabela | Ridgeview HS | 7:38.20 | ||
24 | JOHNSON, Courtney | Baker County HS | 7:47.51 | ||
25 | DONES, Gerri | Oakleaf HS | 7:49.71 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORSE, Bridget | Columbia HS | 5:46.41 | 10 | |
2 | FRANZONI, Julie | Fleming Island HS | 5:56.25 | 8 | |
3 | FRIETZE, Priscilla | Middleburg HS | 5:57.41 | 6 | |
4 | STEVENSON, Madelyn | Fleming Island HS | 6:00.86 | 5 | |
5 | CUTHBERT, Grace | Fleming Island HS | 6:12.11 | 4 | |
6 | EASTWOOD, Kamerlynn | Middleburg HS | 6:39.11 | 3 | |
7 | PAWLISKO, Kiele | Orange Park HS | 6:47.31 | 2 | |
8 | BEHNKEN, Catherine | Middleburg HS | 6:52.01 | 1 | |
9 | MANDT, Kendall | Fleming Island HS | 6:53.36 | ||
10 | EDWARDS, Katelyn | Middleburg HS | 6:53.62 | ||
11 | CALZADA, Sarah | Columbia HS | 6:54.89 | ||
12 | BARBUTO, Shealyn | Ridgeview HS | 6:56.26 | ||
13 | LUCAS, Emily | Orange Park HS | 7:00.73 | ||
14 | JAMES, Hannah | Orange Park HS | 7:10.29 | ||
15 | CHEONG, Alyssa | Ridgeview HS | 7:12.43 | ||
16 | ECHOLS, Audrey | Baker County HS | 7:19.89 | ||
17 | SWANSON, Holly | Clay High School | 7:20.98 | ||
18 | TENORE, Allison | Clay High School | 7:22.95 | ||
19 | HAUSER, Stephanie | Orange Park HS | 7:23.74 | ||
20 | GRIFFIS, Emily | Baker County HS | 7:31.02 | ||
21 | WILLIAMSON, Alisia | Ridgeview HS | 7:31.41 | ||
22 | WEATHERS, Madison | Oakleaf HS | 7:36.85 | ||
23 | JIMENEZ, Isabela | Ridgeview HS | 7:38.20 | ||
24 | JOHNSON, Courtney | Baker County HS | 7:47.51 | ||
25 | DONES, Gerri | Oakleaf HS | 7:49.71 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRON, Cassie | Columbia HS | 13:18.32 | 10 | |
2 | CUBBEDGE, Rosie | Fleming Island HS | 13:36.13 | 8 | |
3 | BEITER, Abbrielle | Columbia HS | 13:36.49 | 6 | |
4 | NELSON, Sydney | Fleming Island HS | 14:15.79 | 5 | |
5 | CORLESS, Mallory | Fleming Island HS | 15:02.75 | 4 | |
6 | BEHNKEN, Catherine | Middleburg HS | 15:17.60 | 3 | |
7 | JAMES, Hannah | Orange Park HS | 15:57.57 | 2 | |
8 | JEWETT, Jessica | Columbia HS | 16:05.44 | 1 | |
9 | CHEONG, Alyssa | Ridgeview HS | 16:22.62 | ||
10 | WILLIAMSON, Alisia | Ridgeview HS | 16:32.47 | ||
RADCLIFF, Rachael | Orange Park HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRON, Cassie | Columbia HS | 13:18.32 | 10 | |
2 | CUBBEDGE, Rosie | Fleming Island HS | 13:36.13 | 8 | |
3 | BEITER, Abbrielle | Columbia HS | 13:36.49 | 6 | |
4 | NELSON, Sydney | Fleming Island HS | 14:15.79 | 5 | |
5 | CORLESS, Mallory | Fleming Island HS | 15:02.75 | 4 | |
6 | BEHNKEN, Catherine | Middleburg HS | 15:17.60 | 3 | |
7 | JAMES, Hannah | Orange Park HS | 15:57.57 | 2 | |
8 | JEWETT, Jessica | Columbia HS | 16:05.44 | 1 | |
9 | CHEONG, Alyssa | Ridgeview HS | 16:22.62 | ||
10 | WILLIAMSON, Alisia | Ridgeview HS | 16:32.47 | ||
RADCLIFF, Rachael | Orange Park HS | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLAZABAL, Briana | Oakleaf HS | 2:36.75 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | DETWILER, Jordan | Fleming Island HS | 2:40.31 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | MILLICAN, Audrey | Fleming Island HS | 2:43.06 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | NICKLES, Rachel | Baker County HS | 2:43.88 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | MARTOCCI, Kimberly | Fleming Island HS | 2:48.19 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | PELLEGRINI, Caitlyn | Clay High School | 2:49.01 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | JOHNSON, Anija | Oakleaf HS | 2:49.90 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | FRIETZE, Priscilla | Middleburg HS | 2:52.35 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | MYERS, Sara | Middleburg HS | 2:52.65 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | EASTWOOD, Kamerlynn | Middleburg HS | 2:59.55 | 1 (8) | ||
11 | MILLER, Kylee | Ridgeview HS | 3:00.37 | 1 (9) | ||
12 | HOPPEN, Emily | Oakleaf HS | 3:13.02 | 2 (3) | ||
13 | EDWARDS, Katelyn | Middleburg HS | 3:15.17 | 1 (10) | ||
14 | MATOS, Eunice | Oakleaf HS | 3:16.42 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | SPIVEY, Karen | Orange Park HS | 3:16.53 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | JIMENEZ, Isabela | Ridgeview HS | 3:20.01 | 1 (11) | ||
17 | PARNELL, Makayla | Clay High School | 3:26.52 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | RADCLIFF, Rachael | Orange Park HS | 3:28.07 | 2 (7) | ||
19 | ROGERS, Karlie | Clay High School | 3:33.33 | 2 (8) | ||
20 | SHASHEEN, Farah | Clay High School | 3:59.28 | 1 (12) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLAZABAL, Briana | Oakleaf HS | 2:36.75 | 10 | |
2 | DETWILER, Jordan | Fleming Island HS | 2:40.31 | 8 | |
3 | MILLICAN, Audrey | Fleming Island HS | 2:43.06 | 6 | |
4 | NICKLES, Rachel | Baker County HS | 2:43.88 | 5 | |
5 | MARTOCCI, Kimberly | Fleming Island HS | 2:48.19 | 4 | |
6 | PELLEGRINI, Caitlyn | Clay High School | 2:49.01 | 3 | |
7 | FRIETZE, Priscilla | Middleburg HS | 2:52.35 | 1 | |
8 | EASTWOOD, Kamerlynn | Middleburg HS | 2:59.55 | ||
9 | MILLER, Kylee | Ridgeview HS | 3:00.37 | ||
10 | EDWARDS, Katelyn | Middleburg HS | 3:15.17 | ||
11 | JIMENEZ, Isabela | Ridgeview HS | 3:20.01 | ||
12 | SHASHEEN, Farah | Clay High School | 3:59.28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Anija | Oakleaf HS | 2:49.90 | 2 | |
2 | MYERS, Sara | Middleburg HS | 2:52.65 | ||
3 | HOPPEN, Emily | Oakleaf HS | 3:13.02 | ||
4 | MATOS, Eunice | Oakleaf HS | 3:16.42 | ||
5 | SPIVEY, Karen | Orange Park HS | 3:16.53 | ||
6 | PARNELL, Makayla | Clay High School | 3:26.52 | ||
7 | RADCLIFF, Rachael | Orange Park HS | 3:28.07 | ||
8 | ROGERS, Karlie | Clay High School | 3:33.33 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER, Andrew | Fleming Island HS | 4:36.53 | 10 | |
2 | FULLER, Evan | Fleming Island HS | 4:42.12 | 8 | |
3 | HATHAWAY, Benjamin | Clay High School | 4:43.22 | 6 | |
4 | RAFFAY, Yassin | Columbia HS | 4:45.37 | 5 | |
5 | BEAR, John | Orange Park HS | 4:45.44 | 4 | |
6 | GREENE, Burch | Columbia HS | 4:51.58 | 3 | |
7 | NESI, Joel | Ridgeview HS | 4:55.62 | 2 | |
8 | AMSTUTZ, Aidan | Fleming Island HS | 4:56.59 | 1 | |
9 | NELSON, Dylan | Oakleaf HS | 4:57.02 | ||
10 | ZIEGAUS, Seth | Columbia HS | 5:05.33 | ||
11 | PEREZ, Elias | Ridgeview HS | 5:07.63 | ||
12 | GARCIA, Jose Paolo | Ridgeview HS | 5:08.22 | ||
13 | STALLWORTH, Tony | Oakleaf HS | 5:09.88 | ||
14 | HEBERT, Chase | Middleburg HS | 5:14.68 | ||
15 | PRYCE, Damien | Oakleaf HS | 5:15.73 | ||
16 | ARIS, Steven | Orange Park HS | 5:17.95 | ||
17 | DILL, Cameron | Fleming Island HS | 5:21.65 | ||
18 | KINGSTON, Eric | Orange Park HS | 5:27.05 | ||
19 | STALTER, Bryce | Oakleaf HS | 5:29.64 | ||
20 | KORTRIGHT, Wiiliam | Ridgeview HS | 5:31.08 | ||
21 | SCHWEITZER, Kaleb | Middleburg HS | 5:46.78 | ||
22 | SIMON, Nathan | Columbia HS | 5:51.74 | ||
23 | ECHOLS, Jacob | Baker County HS | 6:08.65 | ||
24 | KINCHELOE, John | Baker County HS | 6:12.66 | ||
25 | TOMASIK, Trey | Middleburg HS | 6:14.21 | ||
26 | BROWN, Jared | Baker County HS | 6:30.44 | ||
27 | ZEMBER, Matthew | Middleburg HS | 7:10.25 | ||
SPIVEY, Jarod | Orange Park HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER, Andrew | Fleming Island HS | 4:36.53 | 10 | |
2 | FULLER, Evan | Fleming Island HS | 4:42.12 | 8 | |
3 | HATHAWAY, Benjamin | Clay High School | 4:43.22 | 6 | |
4 | RAFFAY, Yassin | Columbia HS | 4:45.37 | 5 | |
5 | BEAR, John | Orange Park HS | 4:45.44 | 4 | |
6 | GREENE, Burch | Columbia HS | 4:51.58 | 3 | |
7 | NESI, Joel | Ridgeview HS | 4:55.62 | 2 | |
8 | AMSTUTZ, Aidan | Fleming Island HS | 4:56.59 | 1 | |
9 | NELSON, Dylan | Oakleaf HS | 4:57.02 | ||
10 | ZIEGAUS, Seth | Columbia HS | 5:05.33 | ||
11 | PEREZ, Elias | Ridgeview HS | 5:07.63 | ||
12 | GARCIA, Jose Paolo | Ridgeview HS | 5:08.22 | ||
13 | STALLWORTH, Tony | Oakleaf HS | 5:09.88 | ||
14 | HEBERT, Chase | Middleburg HS | 5:14.68 | ||
15 | PRYCE, Damien | Oakleaf HS | 5:15.73 | ||
16 | ARIS, Steven | Orange Park HS | 5:17.95 | ||
17 | DILL, Cameron | Fleming Island HS | 5:21.65 | ||
18 | KINGSTON, Eric | Orange Park HS | 5:27.05 | ||
19 | STALTER, Bryce | Oakleaf HS | 5:29.64 | ||
20 | KORTRIGHT, Wiiliam | Ridgeview HS | 5:31.08 | ||
21 | SCHWEITZER, Kaleb | Middleburg HS | 5:46.78 | ||
22 | SIMON, Nathan | Columbia HS | 5:51.74 | ||
23 | ECHOLS, Jacob | Baker County HS | 6:08.65 | ||
24 | KINCHELOE, John | Baker County HS | 6:12.66 | ||
25 | TOMASIK, Trey | Middleburg HS | 6:14.21 | ||
26 | BROWN, Jared | Baker County HS | 6:30.44 | ||
27 | ZEMBER, Matthew | Middleburg HS | 7:10.25 | ||
SPIVEY, Jarod | Orange Park HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORRIS, Anthony | Oakleaf HS | 1.88m | 6'2" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | ROY, Jaden | Ridgeview HS | 1.78m | 5'10" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | HEBERT, Chase | Middleburg HS | 1.78m | 5'10" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | MILLS, Jaylan | Columbia HS | 1.78m | 5'10" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | FERENDO, Nick | Fleming Island HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | HARGRETT, Donovan | Orange Park HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | LARSON, Luc | Fleming Island HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | THOMAS, Donovan | Oakleaf HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | JACKSON, Jamel | Columbia HS | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | 10 | GLISSON, Jared | Clay High School | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | 11 | BELANGER, Ajay | Clay High School | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | WATSON, Darell | Clay High School | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | RODGERS, Glenn | Ridgeview HS | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | KOZIOLEK, Mathew | Ridgeview HS | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | TIPTON, Devon | Middleburg HS | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | FULTON, Robert | Columbia HS | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | BLOODSAW, William | Baker County HS | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
18 | SMITH, Tahj | Ridgeview HS | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
HARDY, Jonathan | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
CONE, Dylan | Clay High School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
COFFEE, Richey | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
XIMINES, Tyler | Orange Park HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
HENSIL, Don-Nell | Orange Park HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORRIS, Anthony | Oakleaf HS | 1.88m | 6'2" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | ROY, Jaden | Ridgeview HS | 1.78m | 5'10" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | HEBERT, Chase | Middleburg HS | 1.78m | 5'10" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | MILLS, Jaylan | Columbia HS | 1.78m | 5'10" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | FERENDO, Nick | Fleming Island HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | HARGRETT, Donovan | Orange Park HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | LARSON, Luc | Fleming Island HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | THOMAS, Donovan | Oakleaf HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | JACKSON, Jamel | Columbia HS | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | 10 | GLISSON, Jared | Clay High School | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | 11 | BELANGER, Ajay | Clay High School | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | WATSON, Darell | Clay High School | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | TIPTON, Devon | Middleburg HS | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | KOZIOLEK, Mathew | Ridgeview HS | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | RODGERS, Glenn | Ridgeview HS | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | FULTON, Robert | Columbia HS | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | BLOODSAW, William | Baker County HS | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
18 | SMITH, Tahj | Ridgeview HS | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
COFFEE, Richey | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
CONE, Dylan | Clay High School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
HARDY, Jonathan | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
XIMINES, Tyler | Orange Park HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
HENSIL, Don-Nell | Orange Park HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEST, Oliver | Clay High School | 2:09.06 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | STALLWORTH, Tony | Oakleaf HS | 2:14.01 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | SAMUEL, Ibram | Fleming Island HS | 2:16.05 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | HARRIS, Jaylan | Oakleaf HS | 2:16.10 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | PEREZ, Elias | Ridgeview HS | 2:18.76 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | KINGSTON, Eric | Orange Park HS | 2:19.06 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | PRYCE, Dante | Oakleaf HS | 2:22.53 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | FIORE, Ryan | Clay High School | 2:24.63 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | PRYCE, Damien | Oakleaf HS | 2:27.35 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | BAILEY, Joshua | Orange Park HS | 2:30.35 | 1 (7) | ||
11 | CATHEY, Lucas | Ridgeview HS | 2:32.18 | 1 (8) | ||
12 | BRACKEN, Tyler | Ridgeview HS | 2:34.27 | 1 (9) | ||
13 | COLLY, Skyler | Columbia HS | 2:37.21 | 1 (10) | ||
14 | TOMASIK, Trey | Middleburg HS | 2:41.55 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | KLAAS, Parker | Columbia HS | 2:43.90 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | KING, Caleb | Middleburg HS | 2:46.05 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | MOYNIHAN, David | Orange Park HS | 2:53.62 | 2 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEST, Oliver | Clay High School | 2:09.06 | 10 | |
2 | STALLWORTH, Tony | Oakleaf HS | 2:14.01 | 8 | |
3 | SAMUEL, Ibram | Fleming Island HS | 2:16.05 | 6 | |
4 | PEREZ, Elias | Ridgeview HS | 2:18.76 | 4 | |
5 | KINGSTON, Eric | Orange Park HS | 2:19.06 | 3 | |
6 | PRYCE, Dante | Oakleaf HS | 2:22.53 | 2 | |
7 | BAILEY, Joshua | Orange Park HS | 2:30.35 | ||
8 | CATHEY, Lucas | Ridgeview HS | 2:32.18 | ||
9 | BRACKEN, Tyler | Ridgeview HS | 2:34.27 | ||
10 | COLLY, Skyler | Columbia HS | 2:37.21 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARRIS, Jaylan | Oakleaf HS | 2:16.10 | 5 | |
2 | FIORE, Ryan | Clay High School | 2:24.63 | 1 | |
3 | PRYCE, Damien | Oakleaf HS | 2:27.35 | ||
4 | TOMASIK, Trey | Middleburg HS | 2:41.55 | ||
5 | KLAAS, Parker | Columbia HS | 2:43.90 | ||
6 | KING, Caleb | Middleburg HS | 2:46.05 | ||
7 | MOYNIHAN, David | Orange Park HS | 2:53.62 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Jaqueline | Oakleaf HS | 13.33 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | PEOPLES, Tahja | Oakleaf HS | 13.34 | 8 | 3 (1) | |
3 | MURRAY, Erykah | Clay High School | 13.49 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | HARKINS, Jamyah | Ridgeview HS | 13.58 | 5 | 3 (2) | |
5 | MORRIS, Jasmine | Fleming Island HS | 13.93 | 4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | MARSHALL, Aniya | Ridgeview HS | 13.96 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | GIBSON, Dametra | Baker County HS | 14.04 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | PETROSKY, Kaley | Middleburg HS | 14.05 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | BATTLES, Britinee | Columbia HS | 14.07 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | BROWN, Chrisma | Fleming Island HS | 14.11 | 3 (3) | ||
11 | GOINES, Queen | Oakleaf HS | 14.17 | 3 (4) | ||
12 | KIRKSEY, Damiyyha | Baker County HS | 14.25 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | GILFORD, Trenity | Ridgeview HS | 14.29 | 3 (5) | ||
14 | ADAMS, Brittany | Fleming Island HS | 14.34 | 2 (3) | ||
15 | POPE, Tamera | Columbia HS | 14.59 | 4 (1) | ||
16 | ANCROM, Jacie | Orange Park HS | 14.80 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | RHODEN, Brooklyn | Baker County HS | 14.81 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | QUINONES, Lynette | Clay High School | 14.81 | 4 (2) | ||
19 | LEWIS, Aja | Columbia HS | 14.85 | 3 (6) | ||
20 | ORENDER, Emily | Baker County HS | 15.02 | 1 (7) | ||
20 | HASCALL, Alex | Fleming Island HS | 15.02 | 3 (7) | ||
22 | BUSH, Emily | Clay High School | 16.34 | 3 (8) | ||
23 | WALKER, Julianne | Ridgeview HS | 21.95 | 2 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Jaqueline | Oakleaf HS | 13.33 | 10 | |
2 | MURRAY, Erykah | Clay High School | 13.49 | 6 | |
3 | MORRIS, Jasmine | Fleming Island HS | 13.93 | 4 | |
4 | MARSHALL, Aniya | Ridgeview HS | 13.96 | 3 | |
5 | GIBSON, Dametra | Baker County HS | 14.04 | 2 | |
6 | PETROSKY, Kaley | Middleburg HS | 14.05 | 1 | |
7 | ORENDER, Emily | Baker County HS | 15.02 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATTLES, Britinee | Columbia HS | 14.07 | ||
2 | KIRKSEY, Damiyyha | Baker County HS | 14.25 | ||
3 | ADAMS, Brittany | Fleming Island HS | 14.34 | ||
4 | ANCROM, Jacie | Orange Park HS | 14.80 | ||
5 | RHODEN, Brooklyn | Baker County HS | 14.81 | ||
6 | WALKER, Julianne | Ridgeview HS | 21.95 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEOPLES, Tahja | Oakleaf HS | 13.34 | 8 | |
2 | HARKINS, Jamyah | Ridgeview HS | 13.58 | 5 | |
3 | BROWN, Chrisma | Fleming Island HS | 14.11 | ||
4 | GOINES, Queen | Oakleaf HS | 14.17 | ||
5 | GILFORD, Trenity | Ridgeview HS | 14.29 | ||
6 | LEWIS, Aja | Columbia HS | 14.85 | ||
7 | HASCALL, Alex | Fleming Island HS | 15.02 | ||
8 | BUSH, Emily | Clay High School | 16.34 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPE, Tamera | Columbia HS | 14.59 | ||
2 | QUINONES, Lynette | Clay High School | 14.81 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTHONY, Nia | Oakleaf HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | PETROSKY, Kaley | Middleburg HS | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | ORENDER, Emily | Baker County HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | HARKINS, Jamyah | Ridgeview HS | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
INGRAM, Kacie | Fleming Island HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
WOMMACK, Kasandra | Columbia HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
KALLIE, Ciara | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
TURNER, Kiericka | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
BATTLES, Britinee | Columbia HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
ECHEVARRIA, Janelle | Ridgeview HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
RANDOLPH, Avona | Columbia HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
STEPHENS, Leaha | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
WALKER, Julianne | Ridgeview HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
LEMIOUX, Alexa | Fleming Island HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
PAOLINI, Alexis | Fleming Island HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
TATE, Sade | Ridgeview HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTHONY, Nia | Oakleaf HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | PETROSKY, Kaley | Middleburg HS | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | ORENDER, Emily | Baker County HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | HARKINS, Jamyah | Ridgeview HS | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
INGRAM, Kacie | Fleming Island HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
WOMMACK, Kasandra | Columbia HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
KALLIE, Ciara | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
TURNER, Kiericka | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
BATTLES, Britinee | Columbia HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
ECHEVARRIA, Janelle | Ridgeview HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
RANDOLPH, Avona | Columbia HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
STEPHENS, Leaha | Oakleaf HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
WALKER, Julianne | Ridgeview HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
LEMIOUX, Alexa | Fleming Island HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
PAOLINI, Alexis | Fleming Island HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
TATE, Sade | Ridgeview HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOYD, Marcus | Middleburg HS | 11.47 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | KING, Keshawn | Oakleaf HS | 11.63 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | HOLLAND, Jaccobi | Baker County HS | 11.81 | 6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | RESTALL, Keanan | Orange Park HS | 11.84 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | ROBERTS, Nick | Oakleaf HS | 11.89 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | WHITE, Tracy | Columbia HS | 12.08 | 3 | 4 (1) | |
7 | PARDON, Miguel | Orange Park HS | 12.09 | 2 | 3 (2) | |
8 | PAIGE, Seth | Baker County HS | 12.11 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | ROSE, Xavier | Columbia HS | 12.12 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | MCCLENDON, Gary | Ridgeview HS | 12.17 | 1 (6) | ||
11 | ROCKET, Cameron | Ridgeview HS | 12.18 | 4 (2) | ||
12 | SWILLEY, Christian | Clay High School | 12.21 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | RAMIREZ, Aaron | Fleming Island HS | 12.22 | 4 (3) | ||
14 | GREEN, Joe | Baker County HS | 12.34 | 1 (7) | ||
15 | YOUNG, Kesean | Fleming Island HS | 12.39 | 4 (4) | ||
16 | PROUTY, Jonathan | Columbia HS | 12.40 | 4 (5) | ||
17 | KEINATH, Will | Baker County HS | 12.48 | 3 (3) | ||
18 | JENKINS, Jaylan | Clay High School | 12.49 | 1 (8) | ||
19 | WILLIAMS, Courtney | Fleming Island HS | 12.58 | 4 (6) | ||
20 | LEWIS, Tyler | Clay High School | 12.72 | 3 (4) | ||
21 | BULLOCK, Zebion | Ridgeview HS | 12.73 | 3 (5) | ||
22 | SAMPSON, Jacolbi | Ridgeview HS | 12.77 | 2 (3) | ||
23 | RIVERA, Noah | Orange Park HS | 12.95 | 2 (4) | ||
24 | TIPTON, Devon | Middleburg HS | 13.10 | 2 (5) | ||
25 | PATE, Jamari | Columbia HS | 13.15 | 3 (6) | ||
26 | SHAFFER, Dustin | Middleburg HS | 13.29 | 4 (7) | ||
27 | DAWSEY, Zachariah | Fleming Island HS | 13.47 | 2 (6) | ||
COLLIER, Alex | Orange Park HS | 12.09 | ||||
BREVILE, Jean | Orange Park HS | 12.95 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOYD, Marcus | Middleburg HS | 11.47 | 10 | |
2 | KING, Keshawn | Oakleaf HS | 11.63 | 8 | |
3 | RESTALL, Keanan | Orange Park HS | 11.84 | 5 | |
4 | ROBERTS, Nick | Oakleaf HS | 11.89 | 4 | |
5 | PAIGE, Seth | Baker County HS | 12.11 | 1 | |
6 | MCCLENDON, Gary | Ridgeview HS | 12.17 | ||
7 | GREEN, Joe | Baker County HS | 12.34 | ||
8 | JENKINS, Jaylan | Clay High School | 12.49 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREVILE, Jean | Orange Park HS | 12.95 | |||
1 | ROSE, Xavier | Columbia HS | 12.12 | ||
2 | SWILLEY, Christian | Clay High School | 12.21 | ||
3 | SAMPSON, Jacolbi | Ridgeview HS | 12.77 | ||
4 | RIVERA, Noah | Orange Park HS | 12.95 | ||
5 | TIPTON, Devon | Middleburg HS | 13.10 | ||
6 | DAWSEY, Zachariah | Fleming Island HS | 13.47 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLLIER, Alex | Orange Park HS | 12.09 | |||
1 | HOLLAND, Jaccobi | Baker County HS | 11.81 | 6 | |
2 | PARDON, Miguel | Orange Park HS | 12.09 | 2 | |
3 | KEINATH, Will | Baker County HS | 12.48 | ||
4 | LEWIS, Tyler | Clay High School | 12.72 | ||
5 | BULLOCK, Zebion | Ridgeview HS | 12.73 | ||
6 | PATE, Jamari | Columbia HS | 13.15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Tracy | Columbia HS | 12.08 | 3 | |
2 | ROCKET, Cameron | Ridgeview HS | 12.18 | ||
3 | RAMIREZ, Aaron | Fleming Island HS | 12.22 | ||
4 | YOUNG, Kesean | Fleming Island HS | 12.39 | ||
5 | PROUTY, Jonathan | Columbia HS | 12.40 | ||
6 | WILLIAMS, Courtney | Fleming Island HS | 12.58 | ||
7 | SHAFFER, Dustin | Middleburg HS | 13.29 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRILEY, Melvin | Oakleaf HS | 14.38m | 47'2.25" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | FLOYD, Marcus | Middleburg HS | 13.55m | 44'5.50" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | FERTIL, Devon | Ridgeview HS | 13.36m | 43'10" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | NORRIS, Anthony | Oakleaf HS | 13.17m | 43'2.50" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | SAMPSON, Jacolbi | Ridgeview HS | 12.62m | 41'5" | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | LINDO, Denali | Oakleaf HS | 12.27m | 40'3.25" | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | WILLIAMS, Nate | Columbia HS | 11.61m | 38'1.25" | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | SANDERS, Braeden | Baker County HS | 11.49m | 37'8.50" | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | EVERETT, Nehemiah | Middleburg HS | 11.48m | 37'8" | 1 (8) | ||
10 | COPELAND, Khalif | Oakleaf HS | 11.23m | 36'10.25" | 1 (9) | ||
11 | ANDERSON, Austin | Clay High School | 10.70m | 35'1.25" | 2 (2) | ||
12 | PROUTY, Jonathan | Columbia HS | 10.32m | 33'10.25" | 2 (3) | ||
13 | GILBERT, Sencer'e | Clay High School | 10.00m | 32'9.75" | 2 (4) | ||
MCCLENDON, Gary | Ridgeview HS | NM | |||||
NORTHRUP, Najieh | Fleming Island HS | NM | |||||
MORROW, Amarey | Columbia HS | NM | |||||
SMITH, Derek | Clay High School | NM | |||||
SEADROW, Michael | Columbia HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRILEY, Melvin | Oakleaf HS | 14.38m | 47'2.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | FLOYD, Marcus | Middleburg HS | 13.55m | 44'5.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | FERTIL, Devon | Ridgeview HS | 13.36m | 43'10" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | NORRIS, Anthony | Oakleaf HS | 13.17m | 43'2.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | SAMPSON, Jacolbi | Ridgeview HS | 12.62m | 41'5" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | WILLIAMS, Nate | Columbia HS | 11.61m | 38'1.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
7 | SANDERS, Braeden | Baker County HS | 11.49m | 37'8.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
8 | EVERETT, Nehemiah | Middleburg HS | 11.48m | 37'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | COPELAND, Khalif | Oakleaf HS | 11.23m | 36'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
MCCLENDON, Gary | Ridgeview HS | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDO, Denali | Oakleaf HS | 12.27m | 40'3.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
2 | ANDERSON, Austin | Clay High School | 10.70m | 35'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | PROUTY, Jonathan | Columbia HS | 10.32m | 33'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | GILBERT, Sencer'e | Clay High School | 10.00m | 32'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
NORTHRUP, Najieh | Fleming Island HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
MORROW, Amarey | Columbia HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
SMITH, Derek | Clay High School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
SEADROW, Michael | Columbia HS | NM |