PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Queen of Peace Academy | QUEE | 95 |
2 | P.K. Yonge School | PKYO | 63 |
3 | Lake City Middle School | LKCM | 36 |
4 | Oak Hall School | OAKH | 33 |
5 | Cedar Key HS | CKEY | 31 |
6 | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | SEAS | 25 |
7 | Micanopy Middle School | MICS | 20 |
8 | The Rock School | TROC | 11 |
9 | Osceola Middle School | OSMS | 8 |
10 | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | ALMS | 7 |
11 | Fort McCoy School | FTMC | 6 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P.K. Yonge School | PKYO | 86 |
2 | Suwannee Middle School | SUWM | 74 |
3 | Oak Hall School | OAKH | 37 |
4 | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | SEAS | 35 |
5 | Fort McCoy School | FTMC | 28 |
6 | The Rock School | TROC | 25 |
7 | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | ALMS | 20 |
8 | Cedar Key HS | CKEY | 16 |
9 | Oak View Middle School | OVMS | 15 |
10 | Queen of Peace Academy | QUEE | 6 |
10 | Lake City Middle School | LKCM | 6 |
12 | Osceola Middle School | OSMS | 3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALECHOR, Juliette | P.K. Yonge School | 2:32.67 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | MEANS, Ally | Oak Hall School | 2:35.53 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | DRUMMOND, Allison | Oak View Middle School | 2:35.88 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | ROSENBERG, Sarah | Oak Hall School | 2:40.25 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | LAMB, Nellie | Suwannee Middle School | 2:45.26 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | LEDY, Ava | Fort McCoy School | 2:45.30 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | RILEY, Jocelyn | P.K. Yonge School | 2:45.77 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | AULISIO, Gabby | Queen of Peace Academy | 2:49.92 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | DRUMMOND, Kate | Oak View Middle School | 2:57.41 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | LUGO, Michel | Suwannee Middle School | 2:58.91 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | MCCONNELL, Brooke | Fort McCoy School | 3:01.97 | 1 (9) | ||
12 | SNYDER, Megan | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 3:02.27 | 2 (3) | ||
13 | MENDOZA, Belen | Suwannee Middle School | 3:03.17 | 1 (10) | ||
14 | HANSEN, Samantha | Fort McCoy School | 3:06.03 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | ROMRELL, Haley | P.K. Yonge School | 3:06.08 | 1 (11) | ||
16 | FULTON, Ayanna | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 3:07.40 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | BRAMMER, Paige | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 3:08.20 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | WHISLER, Maggie | Queen of Peace Academy | 3:08.68 | 2 (7) | ||
19 | GONZALEZ, Natalie | Lake City Middle School | 3:11.52 | 2 (8) | ||
20 | KRAMER, Nadia | P.K. Yonge School | 3:11.67 | 2 (9) | ||
21 | BOST, Taete | The Rock School | 3:11.90 | 2 (10) | ||
22 | PARRISH, Harley | Lake City Middle School | 3:11.94 | 1 (12) | ||
23 | BECKHAM, Jadyn | Cedar Key HS | 3:15.49 | 1 (13) | ||
24 | SCHMITT, Kaylee | Fort McCoy School | 3:16.35 | 2 (11) | ||
25 | CLAYTOR, Hannah | The Rock School | 3:17.97 | 1 (14) | ||
26 | CABALLERO, Lesly | Lake City Middle School | 3:19.75 | 2 (12) | ||
27 | SHEER, Mackenzie | The Rock School | 3:27.61 | 2 (13) | ||
28 | JONES, Emily | The Rock School | 3:27.71 | 2 (14) | ||
29 | NESTY, Lillian | Queen of Peace Academy | 3:44.58 | 2 (15) | ||
30 | CRESCIONI, Gabriela | Queen of Peace Academy | 4:18.47 | 2 (16) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALECHOR, Juliette | P.K. Yonge School | 2:32.67 | 10 | |
2 | MEANS, Ally | Oak Hall School | 2:35.53 | 8 | |
3 | DRUMMOND, Allison | Oak View Middle School | 2:35.88 | 6 | |
4 | ROSENBERG, Sarah | Oak Hall School | 2:40.25 | 5 | |
5 | LAMB, Nellie | Suwannee Middle School | 2:45.26 | 4 | |
6 | LEDY, Ava | Fort McCoy School | 2:45.30 | 3 | |
7 | RILEY, Jocelyn | P.K. Yonge School | 2:45.77 | 2 | |
8 | DRUMMOND, Kate | Oak View Middle School | 2:57.41 | ||
9 | MCCONNELL, Brooke | Fort McCoy School | 3:01.97 | ||
10 | MENDOZA, Belen | Suwannee Middle School | 3:03.17 | ||
11 | ROMRELL, Haley | P.K. Yonge School | 3:06.08 | ||
12 | PARRISH, Harley | Lake City Middle School | 3:11.94 | ||
13 | BECKHAM, Jadyn | Cedar Key HS | 3:15.49 | ||
14 | CLAYTOR, Hannah | The Rock School | 3:17.97 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AULISIO, Gabby | Queen of Peace Academy | 2:49.92 | 1 | |
2 | LUGO, Michel | Suwannee Middle School | 2:58.91 | ||
3 | SNYDER, Megan | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 3:02.27 | ||
4 | HANSEN, Samantha | Fort McCoy School | 3:06.03 | ||
5 | FULTON, Ayanna | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 3:07.40 | ||
6 | BRAMMER, Paige | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 3:08.20 | ||
7 | WHISLER, Maggie | Queen of Peace Academy | 3:08.68 | ||
8 | GONZALEZ, Natalie | Lake City Middle School | 3:11.52 | ||
9 | KRAMER, Nadia | P.K. Yonge School | 3:11.67 | ||
10 | BOST, Taete | The Rock School | 3:11.90 | ||
11 | SCHMITT, Kaylee | Fort McCoy School | 3:16.35 | ||
12 | CABALLERO, Lesly | Lake City Middle School | 3:19.75 | ||
13 | SHEER, Mackenzie | The Rock School | 3:27.61 | ||
14 | JONES, Emily | The Rock School | 3:27.71 | ||
15 | NESTY, Lillian | Queen of Peace Academy | 3:44.58 | ||
16 | CRESCIONI, Gabriela | Queen of Peace Academy | 4:18.47 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALECHOR, Juliette | P.K. Yonge School | 5:38.88 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | DRUMMOND, Allison | Oak View Middle School | 5:41.62 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | GROOMS, Harrison | Oak Hall School | 5:57.27 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | RILEY, Jocelyn | P.K. Yonge School | 6:04.66 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | RAINES, Suzannah | Lake City Middle School | 6:06.21 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | PETERSEN, Emma Kate | Osceola Middle School | 6:08.43 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | LEDY, Ava | Fort McCoy School | 6:12.65 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | DRUMMOND, Kate | Oak View Middle School | 6:13.96 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | SNYDER, Megan | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 6:26.13 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | CHAUNCEY, Cianna | Lake City Middle School | 6:32.38 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | HANSEN, Samantha | Fort McCoy School | 6:33.31 | 1 (11) | ||
12 | ROMRELL, Haley | P.K. Yonge School | 6:33.35 | 2 (1) | ||
13 | FENDER, Audrey | Lake City Middle School | 6:33.36 | 2 (2) | ||
14 | KLEIN, Shailey | Oak Hall School | 6:34.76 | 1 (12) | ||
15 | CLAYTOR, Hannah | The Rock School | 6:37.95 | 1 (13) | ||
16 | MANNING, Kinley | Fort McCoy School | 6:42.71 | 1 (14) | ||
17 | BRAMMER, Paige | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 6:46.03 | 2 (3) | ||
18 | FLUGRATH, Emily | Lake City Middle School | 6:48.70 | 1 (15) | ||
19 | FULTON, Ayanna | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 6:51.65 | 2 (4) | ||
20 | WHISLER, Maggie | Queen of Peace Academy | 6:55.02 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | KRAMER, Nadia | P.K. Yonge School | 6:58.57 | 1 (16) | ||
22 | NESTY, Lillian | Queen of Peace Academy | 6:59.72 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | KUHN, Mia | Oak Hall School | 7:04.51 | 2 (7) | ||
24 | TRAN, Jamie | Suwannee Middle School | 7:09.51 | 2 (8) | ||
25 | BOST, Tommie | The Rock School | 7:14.16 | 2 (9) | ||
26 | JONES, Zeyla | Suwannee Middle School | 7:22.05 | 2 (10) | ||
27 | FRAZIER, Makinzy | Suwannee Middle School | 7:26.80 | 2 (11) | ||
28 | ROMERO, Catalina | Queen of Peace Academy | 7:35.21 | 2 (12) | ||
29 | BAFFI, Amelia | The Rock School | 7:37.44 | 2 (13) | ||
30 | SWANSON, Aiden | The Rock School | 7:42.94 | 2 (14) | ||
31 | CRESCIONI, Gabriela | Queen of Peace Academy | 8:42.11 | 2 (15) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALECHOR, Juliette | P.K. Yonge School | 5:38.88 | 10 | |
2 | DRUMMOND, Allison | Oak View Middle School | 5:41.62 | 8 | |
3 | GROOMS, Harrison | Oak Hall School | 5:57.27 | 6 | |
4 | RILEY, Jocelyn | P.K. Yonge School | 6:04.66 | 5 | |
5 | RAINES, Suzannah | Lake City Middle School | 6:06.21 | 4 | |
6 | PETERSEN, Emma Kate | Osceola Middle School | 6:08.43 | 3 | |
7 | LEDY, Ava | Fort McCoy School | 6:12.65 | 2 | |
8 | DRUMMOND, Kate | Oak View Middle School | 6:13.96 | 1 | |
9 | SNYDER, Megan | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 6:26.13 | ||
10 | CHAUNCEY, Cianna | Lake City Middle School | 6:32.38 | ||
11 | HANSEN, Samantha | Fort McCoy School | 6:33.31 | ||
12 | KLEIN, Shailey | Oak Hall School | 6:34.76 | ||
13 | CLAYTOR, Hannah | The Rock School | 6:37.95 | ||
14 | MANNING, Kinley | Fort McCoy School | 6:42.71 | ||
15 | FLUGRATH, Emily | Lake City Middle School | 6:48.70 | ||
16 | KRAMER, Nadia | P.K. Yonge School | 6:58.57 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMRELL, Haley | P.K. Yonge School | 6:33.35 | ||
2 | FENDER, Audrey | Lake City Middle School | 6:33.36 | ||
3 | BRAMMER, Paige | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 6:46.03 | ||
4 | FULTON, Ayanna | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 6:51.65 | ||
5 | WHISLER, Maggie | Queen of Peace Academy | 6:55.02 | ||
6 | NESTY, Lillian | Queen of Peace Academy | 6:59.72 | ||
7 | KUHN, Mia | Oak Hall School | 7:04.51 | ||
8 | TRAN, Jamie | Suwannee Middle School | 7:09.51 | ||
9 | BOST, Tommie | The Rock School | 7:14.16 | ||
10 | JONES, Zeyla | Suwannee Middle School | 7:22.05 | ||
11 | FRAZIER, Makinzy | Suwannee Middle School | 7:26.80 | ||
12 | ROMERO, Catalina | Queen of Peace Academy | 7:35.21 | ||
13 | BAFFI, Amelia | The Rock School | 7:37.44 | ||
14 | SWANSON, Aiden | The Rock School | 7:42.94 | ||
15 | CRESCIONI, Gabriela | Queen of Peace Academy | 8:42.11 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Kesean | Micanopy Middle School | 11.18 | .6 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | LOUIS, Devun | Lake City Middle School | 12.92 | .9 | 8 | 4 (1) | |
3 | AYOUB, Felipe | Queen of Peace Academy | 13.05 | .2 | 6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | BARNETT, Alex | P.K. Yonge School | 13.47 | .6 | 5 | 1 (2) | |
5 | PAPA, Sam | Queen of Peace Academy | 13.77 | .9 | 4 | 4 (2) | |
6 | HEISE, Sam | The Rock School | 13.81 | .9 | 3 | 4 (3) | |
7 | ROBERTS, Quade | Oak Hall School | 13.83 | .6 | 2 | 1 (3) | |
8 | SLOAN, Tristan | Cedar Key HS | 13.87 | .6 | 1 | 1 (4) | |
9 | GILBERT, Jackson | Queen of Peace Academy | 14.17 | .2 | 3 (2) | ||
10 | MAXWELL, Greg | P.K. Yonge School | 14.19 | .6 | 1 (5) | ||
11 | FEATHERS, Kenyarda | P.K. Yonge School | 14.42 | .1 | 2 (1) | ||
12 | THOMAS, Jayden | Lake City Middle School | 14.49 | .5 | 5 (1) | ||
13 | ALLEN, Cayden | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 14.72 | .2 | 3 (3) | ||
14 | SIMMONS, Taylor | Oak Hall School | 14.73 | .5 | 5 (2) | ||
15 | JACKSON, Jyri | Cedar Key HS | 14.75 | .6 | 1 (6) | ||
16 | CRUZ, Ethan | Lake City Middle School | 15.16 | .1 | 2 (2) | ||
17 | GRIESER, Jackson | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 15.54 | .1 | 2 (3) | ||
18 | MYERS, Caleb | Fort McCoy School | 15.56 | .1 | 2 (4) | ||
19 | MORRIS, Nquan | P.K. Yonge School | 16.38 | .1 | 2 (5) | ||
20 | LORYEA, Lawson | Oak Hall School | 16.41 | .9 | 4 (4) | ||
21 | EVANS, Nolan | Queen of Peace Academy | 16.59 | .9 | 4 (5) | ||
22 | KNIGHT, William | Cedar Key HS | 16.74 | .1 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | ARAQUE, Gabriel | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 16.98 | .2 | 3 (4) | ||
24 | TULLI, Gabe | Oak Hall School | 18.02 | .5 | 5 (3) | ||
25 | COSTA, Andrew | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 19.19 | .2 | 3 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Kesean | Micanopy Middle School | 11.18 | 10 | |
2 | BARNETT, Alex | P.K. Yonge School | 13.47 | 5 | |
3 | ROBERTS, Quade | Oak Hall School | 13.83 | 2 | |
4 | SLOAN, Tristan | Cedar Key HS | 13.87 | 1 | |
5 | MAXWELL, Greg | P.K. Yonge School | 14.19 | ||
6 | JACKSON, Jyri | Cedar Key HS | 14.75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEATHERS, Kenyarda | P.K. Yonge School | 14.42 | ||
2 | CRUZ, Ethan | Lake City Middle School | 15.16 | ||
3 | GRIESER, Jackson | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 15.54 | ||
4 | MYERS, Caleb | Fort McCoy School | 15.56 | ||
5 | MORRIS, Nquan | P.K. Yonge School | 16.38 | ||
6 | KNIGHT, William | Cedar Key HS | 16.74 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AYOUB, Felipe | Queen of Peace Academy | 13.05 | 6 | |
2 | GILBERT, Jackson | Queen of Peace Academy | 14.17 | ||
3 | ALLEN, Cayden | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 14.72 | ||
4 | ARAQUE, Gabriel | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 16.98 | ||
5 | COSTA, Andrew | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 19.19 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUIS, Devun | Lake City Middle School | 12.92 | 8 | |
2 | PAPA, Sam | Queen of Peace Academy | 13.77 | 4 | |
3 | HEISE, Sam | The Rock School | 13.81 | 3 | |
4 | LORYEA, Lawson | Oak Hall School | 16.41 | ||
5 | EVANS, Nolan | Queen of Peace Academy | 16.59 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Jayden | Lake City Middle School | 14.49 | ||
2 | SIMMONS, Taylor | Oak Hall School | 14.73 | ||
3 | TULLI, Gabe | Oak Hall School | 18.02 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Kesean | Micanopy Middle School | 23.47 | .3 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | COLE, Jackson | Queen of Peace Academy | 27.11 | .3 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | BARNETT, Alex | P.K. Yonge School | 28.10 | .3 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | JOHNSON, Alex | Fort McCoy School | 28.15 | .3 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | AYOUB, Felipe | Queen of Peace Academy | 28.30 | .3 | 4 | 3 (1) | |
6 | ALEXANDER, Luke | Queen of Peace Academy | 28.56 | .3 | 3 | 3 (2) | |
7 | MAXWELL, Greg | P.K. Yonge School | 30.51 | .3 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | ALLEN, Cayden | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 30.81 | .3 | 1 | 3 (3) | |
9 | FEATHERS, Kenyarda | P.K. Yonge School | 31.16 | .2 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | SIMMONS, Taylor | Oak Hall School | 31.52 | .3 | 5 (1) | ||
11 | WATSON, Rolaundus | P.K. Yonge School | 31.57 | .3 | 1 (6) | ||
12 | CREWS, Gavin | Lake City Middle School | 31.63 | .3 | 4 (1) | ||
13 | GRIESER, Jackson | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 32.30 | .2 | 2 (2) | ||
14 | CIOCCA, Jake | Oak Hall School | 32.49 | .3 | 3 (4) | ||
15 | WOZNIAK, Nathan | Queen of Peace Academy | 32.94 | .2 | 2 (3) | ||
16 | THOMAS, Jayden | Lake City Middle School | 32.99 | .3 | 5 (2) | ||
17 | SEGURA, Carlos | Oak Hall School | 33.37 | .2 | 2 (4) | ||
18 | PENUMUDI, Josh | The Rock School | 34.01 | .3 | 4 (2) | ||
19 | STAFFORD, Grant | Lake City Middle School | 34.34 | .3 | 5 (3) | ||
20 | HANDLEY, Mason | Fort McCoy School | 34.50 | .2 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | KNIGHT, William | Cedar Key HS | 37.66 | .3 | 3 (5) | ||
22 | MORAN, Walker | The Rock School | 39.18 | .3 | 4 (3) | ||
23 | BAEZA, Christian | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 41.96 | .3 | 3 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Kesean | Micanopy Middle School | 23.47 | 10 | |
2 | COLE, Jackson | Queen of Peace Academy | 27.11 | 8 | |
3 | BARNETT, Alex | P.K. Yonge School | 28.10 | 6 | |
4 | JOHNSON, Alex | Fort McCoy School | 28.15 | 5 | |
5 | MAXWELL, Greg | P.K. Yonge School | 30.51 | 2 | |
6 | WATSON, Rolaundus | P.K. Yonge School | 31.57 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEATHERS, Kenyarda | P.K. Yonge School | 31.16 | ||
2 | GRIESER, Jackson | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 32.30 | ||
3 | WOZNIAK, Nathan | Queen of Peace Academy | 32.94 | ||
4 | SEGURA, Carlos | Oak Hall School | 33.37 | ||
5 | HANDLEY, Mason | Fort McCoy School | 34.50 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AYOUB, Felipe | Queen of Peace Academy | 28.30 | 4 | |
2 | ALEXANDER, Luke | Queen of Peace Academy | 28.56 | 3 | |
3 | ALLEN, Cayden | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 30.81 | 1 | |
4 | CIOCCA, Jake | Oak Hall School | 32.49 | ||
5 | KNIGHT, William | Cedar Key HS | 37.66 | ||
6 | BAEZA, Christian | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 41.96 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREWS, Gavin | Lake City Middle School | 31.63 | ||
2 | PENUMUDI, Josh | The Rock School | 34.01 | ||
3 | MORAN, Walker | The Rock School | 39.18 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMMONS, Taylor | Oak Hall School | 31.52 | ||
2 | THOMAS, Jayden | Lake City Middle School | 32.99 | ||
3 | STAFFORD, Grant | Lake City Middle School | 34.34 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLE, Jackson | Queen of Peace Academy | 5.14m | -0.0 | 16'10.50" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | BARNETT, Alex | P.K. Yonge School | 4.97m | -0.0 | 16'3.75" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | LOUIS, Devun | Lake City Middle School | 4.96m | -0.0 | 16'3.25" | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | MAXWELL, Greg | P.K. Yonge School | 4.84m | -0.0 | 15'10.50" | 5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | SLOAN, Tristan | Cedar Key HS | 4.80m | -0.0 | 15'9" | 4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | HEISE, Sam | The Rock School | 4.61m | -0.0 | 15'1.50" | 3 | 2 (3) | |
7 | ALEXANDER, Luke | Queen of Peace Academy | 4.56m | -0.0 | 14'11.50" | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | FEATHERS, Kenyarda | P.K. Yonge School | 4.55m | -0.0 | 14'11.25" | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | AYOUB, Felipe | Queen of Peace Academy | 4.50m | -0.0 | 14'9.25" | 1 (6) | ||
10 | ROBERTS, Quade | Oak Hall School | 4.42m | -0.0 | 14'6" | 2 (4) | ||
11 | PAPA, Sam | Queen of Peace Academy | 4.40m | -0.0 | 14'5.25" | 2 (5) | ||
12 | SIMMONS, Taylor | Oak Hall School | 4.37m | -0.0 | 14'4" | 2 (6) | ||
13 | BECKHAM, Mike | Cedar Key HS | 4.31m | -0.0 | 14'1.75" | 1 (7) | ||
14 | BOWLING, Brandon | Cedar Key HS | 4.22m | -0.0 | 13'10.25" | 1 (8) | ||
15 | JACKSON, Jyri | Cedar Key HS | 4.16m | -0.0 | 13'7.75" | 1 (9) | ||
16 | JOHNSON, Alex | Fort McCoy School | 4.14m | -0.0 | 13'7" | 2 (7) | ||
17 | GRIESER, Jackson | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 4.09m | -0.0 | 13'5" | 1 (10) | ||
18 | CRUZ, Ethan | Lake City Middle School | 3.94m | -0.0 | 12'11.25" | 1 (11) | ||
19 | ALLEN, Cayden | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 3.85m | -0.0 | 12'7.75" | 1 (12) | ||
19 | THOMAS, Jayden | Lake City Middle School | 3.85m | -0.0 | 12'7.75" | 2 (8) | ||
21 | PENUMUDI, Josh | The Rock School | 3.80m | -0.0 | 12'5.75" | 2 (9) | ||
22 | MYERS, Caleb | Fort McCoy School | 3.56m | -0.0 | 11'8.25" | 2 (10) | ||
23 | HANDLEY, Mason | Fort McCoy School | 3.39m | -0.0 | 11'1.50" | 2 (11) | ||
24 | COSTA, Andrew | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 2.98m | -0.0 | 9'9.50" | 1 (13) | ||
MORRIS, Nquan | P.K. Yonge School | NM | ||||||
RIDER, Reese | The Rock School | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLE, Jackson | Queen of Peace Academy | 5.14m | -0.0 | 16'10.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | BARNETT, Alex | P.K. Yonge School | 4.97m | -0.0 | 16'3.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | SLOAN, Tristan | Cedar Key HS | 4.80m | -0.0 | 15'9" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
4 | ALEXANDER, Luke | Queen of Peace Academy | 4.56m | -0.0 | 14'11.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
5 | FEATHERS, Kenyarda | P.K. Yonge School | 4.55m | -0.0 | 14'11.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
6 | AYOUB, Felipe | Queen of Peace Academy | 4.50m | -0.0 | 14'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | BECKHAM, Mike | Cedar Key HS | 4.31m | -0.0 | 14'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | BOWLING, Brandon | Cedar Key HS | 4.22m | -0.0 | 13'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | JACKSON, Jyri | Cedar Key HS | 4.16m | -0.0 | 13'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | GRIESER, Jackson | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 4.09m | -0.0 | 13'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | CRUZ, Ethan | Lake City Middle School | 3.94m | -0.0 | 12'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | ALLEN, Cayden | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 3.85m | -0.0 | 12'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | COSTA, Andrew | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 2.98m | -0.0 | 9'9.50" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUIS, Devun | Lake City Middle School | 4.96m | -0.0 | 16'3.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
2 | MAXWELL, Greg | P.K. Yonge School | 4.84m | -0.0 | 15'10.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
3 | HEISE, Sam | The Rock School | 4.61m | -0.0 | 15'1.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
4 | ROBERTS, Quade | Oak Hall School | 4.42m | -0.0 | 14'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | PAPA, Sam | Queen of Peace Academy | 4.40m | -0.0 | 14'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | SIMMONS, Taylor | Oak Hall School | 4.37m | -0.0 | 14'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | JOHNSON, Alex | Fort McCoy School | 4.14m | -0.0 | 13'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | THOMAS, Jayden | Lake City Middle School | 3.85m | -0.0 | 12'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | PENUMUDI, Josh | The Rock School | 3.80m | -0.0 | 12'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | MYERS, Caleb | Fort McCoy School | 3.56m | -0.0 | 11'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | HANDLEY, Mason | Fort McCoy School | 3.39m | -0.0 | 11'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
MORRIS, Nquan | P.K. Yonge School | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
RIDER, Reese | The Rock School | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Tamari | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 24.45 | .4 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | REED, Zuriel | P.K. Yonge School | 27.90 | .4 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | KALANDYK, Tyra | Suwannee Middle School | 28.78 | .4 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | PRESLEY, Nymera | P.K. Yonge School | 29.45 | .4 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | NEWMAN, Yasmin | P.K. Yonge School | 29.70 | .5 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | PERKINS, Shalana | Suwannee Middle School | 29.92 | .5 | 3 | 3 (1) | |
7 | JONES, Mon'tayasia | Suwannee Middle School | 30.52 | .5 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | DONASCO, Hope | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 31.06 | .3 | 1 | 5 (1) | |
9 | WALKER, Andrianna | Suwannee Middle School | 31.21 | .5 | 3 (2) | ||
10 | DELGADO, Cammie | Queen of Peace Academy | 31.24 | .5 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | ROBERGE, Angela | Queen of Peace Academy | 31.25 | .2 | 6 (1) | ||
12 | GREENE, Rose | Fort McCoy School | 31.47 | .5 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | AULISIO, Gabby | Queen of Peace Academy | 31.77 | .4 | 1 (5) | ||
14 | SINKLER, Emma | Fort McCoy School | 31.93 | .5 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | DINOPOL, Enrica | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 32.01 | .3 | 5 (2) | ||
16 | WHITE, Stacy | Lake City Middle School | 32.03 | .1 | 7 (1) | ||
17 | GUICO, Sofia | Oak Hall School | 32.32 | .5 | 3 (3) | ||
18 | DARLINGTON, Holly | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 32.42 | .3 | 5 (3) | ||
19 | TAYLOR, Rebekah | The Rock School | 32.82 | .2 | 6 (2) | ||
20 | CARLSON, Katie | Fort McCoy School | 32.93 | .5 | 3 (4) | ||
21 | GROOMS, Harrison | Oak Hall School | 33.06 | .5 | 3 (5) | ||
22 | ADAMOVICH, Kate | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 33.21 | .2 | 4 (1) | ||
23 | MORRIS, Iyana | The Rock School | 33.40 | .2 | 6 (3) | ||
24 | CLEAVER, Rebekah | The Rock School | 33.87 | .2 | 4 (2) | ||
25 | SMITH, Brianna | Fort McCoy School | 34.50 | .5 | 3 (6) | ||
26 | KUHN, Mia | Oak Hall School | 35.08 | .3 | 5 (4) | ||
27 | KITCHENS, Victoria | Oak Hall School | 35.27 | .3 | 5 (5) | ||
28 | CURTIS, Julia | Oak Hall School | 35.53 | .2 | 4 (3) | ||
29 | DRUMMOND, Kate | Oak View Middle School | 35.62 | .2 | 4 (4) | ||
30 | MALNIK, Amanda | Oak Hall School | 35.80 | .2 | 4 (5) | ||
31 | MCDANIEL, Olivia | Queen of Peace Academy | 35.91 | .2 | 6 (4) | ||
32 | THORP, Bailey | Oak Hall School | 37.00 | .1 | 7 (2) | ||
33 | SIMS, Zahra | Oak Hall School | 38.44 | .2 | 6 (5) | ||
34 | MALLOY, Emily | Oak Hall School | 50.84 | .2 | 6 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Tamari | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 24.45 | 10 | |
2 | REED, Zuriel | P.K. Yonge School | 27.90 | 8 | |
3 | KALANDYK, Tyra | Suwannee Middle School | 28.78 | 6 | |
4 | PRESLEY, Nymera | P.K. Yonge School | 29.45 | 5 | |
5 | AULISIO, Gabby | Queen of Peace Academy | 31.77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEWMAN, Yasmin | P.K. Yonge School | 29.70 | 4 | |
2 | JONES, Mon'tayasia | Suwannee Middle School | 30.52 | 2 | |
3 | DELGADO, Cammie | Queen of Peace Academy | 31.24 | ||
4 | GREENE, Rose | Fort McCoy School | 31.47 | ||
5 | SINKLER, Emma | Fort McCoy School | 31.93 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERKINS, Shalana | Suwannee Middle School | 29.92 | 3 | |
2 | WALKER, Andrianna | Suwannee Middle School | 31.21 | ||
3 | GUICO, Sofia | Oak Hall School | 32.32 | ||
4 | CARLSON, Katie | Fort McCoy School | 32.93 | ||
5 | GROOMS, Harrison | Oak Hall School | 33.06 | ||
6 | SMITH, Brianna | Fort McCoy School | 34.50 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMOVICH, Kate | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 33.21 | ||
2 | CLEAVER, Rebekah | The Rock School | 33.87 | ||
3 | CURTIS, Julia | Oak Hall School | 35.53 | ||
4 | DRUMMOND, Kate | Oak View Middle School | 35.62 | ||
5 | MALNIK, Amanda | Oak Hall School | 35.80 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONASCO, Hope | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 31.06 | 1 | |
2 | DINOPOL, Enrica | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 32.01 | ||
3 | DARLINGTON, Holly | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 32.42 | ||
4 | KUHN, Mia | Oak Hall School | 35.08 | ||
5 | KITCHENS, Victoria | Oak Hall School | 35.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERGE, Angela | Queen of Peace Academy | 31.25 | ||
2 | TAYLOR, Rebekah | The Rock School | 32.82 | ||
3 | MORRIS, Iyana | The Rock School | 33.40 | ||
4 | MCDANIEL, Olivia | Queen of Peace Academy | 35.91 | ||
5 | SIMS, Zahra | Oak Hall School | 38.44 | ||
6 | MALLOY, Emily | Oak Hall School | 50.84 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Stacy | Lake City Middle School | 32.03 | ||
2 | THORP, Bailey | Oak Hall School | 37.00 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTINI, Austin | Oak Hall School | 2:07.33 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | TRAVIESO, Jordan | Osceola Middle School | 2:19.13 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | JAISHANKAR, Kiran | P.K. Yonge School | 2:21.52 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | FLORES-RODRIGUEZ, Francisco | P.K. Yonge School | 2:30.16 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | GRIFFIN, Zhaquan | Lake City Middle School | 2:34.91 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | ALEXANDER, Luke | Queen of Peace Academy | 2:43.59 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | EVANS, Drew | Lake City Middle School | 2:46.54 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | RODRIGUEZ, William | Queen of Peace Academy | 2:48.73 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | GRUBBS, Tyler | The Rock School | 2:53.83 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | MOTT, Tristin | Lake City Middle School | 3:00.79 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | MYERS, Cole | Queen of Peace Academy | 3:05.30 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | BARNETT, Nicholas | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 3:06.63 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | MORAN, Walker | The Rock School | 3:14.04 | 1 (8) | ||
14 | PARKER, Jude | Queen of Peace Academy | 3:17.38 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | BAEZA, Christian | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 3:19.84 | 2 (7) | ||
16 | CABALLERO, Jay | Lake City Middle School | 3:20.93 | 2 (8) | ||
17 | TULLI, Gabe | Oak Hall School | 3:28.98 | 2 (9) | ||
18 | KNIGHT, William | Cedar Key HS | 3:38.80 | 1 (9) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTINI, Austin | Oak Hall School | 2:07.33 | 10 | |
2 | TRAVIESO, Jordan | Osceola Middle School | 2:19.13 | 8 | |
3 | JAISHANKAR, Kiran | P.K. Yonge School | 2:21.52 | 6 | |
4 | FLORES-RODRIGUEZ, Francisco | P.K. Yonge School | 2:30.16 | 5 | |
5 | GRIFFIN, Zhaquan | Lake City Middle School | 2:34.91 | 4 | |
6 | ALEXANDER, Luke | Queen of Peace Academy | 2:43.59 | 3 | |
7 | EVANS, Drew | Lake City Middle School | 2:46.54 | 2 | |
8 | MORAN, Walker | The Rock School | 3:14.04 | ||
9 | KNIGHT, William | Cedar Key HS | 3:38.80 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, William | Queen of Peace Academy | 2:48.73 | 1 | |
2 | GRUBBS, Tyler | The Rock School | 2:53.83 | ||
3 | MOTT, Tristin | Lake City Middle School | 3:00.79 | ||
4 | MYERS, Cole | Queen of Peace Academy | 3:05.30 | ||
5 | BARNETT, Nicholas | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 3:06.63 | ||
6 | PARKER, Jude | Queen of Peace Academy | 3:17.38 | ||
7 | BAEZA, Christian | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 3:19.84 | ||
8 | CABALLERO, Jay | Lake City Middle School | 3:20.93 | ||
9 | TULLI, Gabe | Oak Hall School | 3:28.98 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANCE, Dyshawnti | Suwannee Middle School | 25.68m | -0.0 | 84'3.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | HUMPHRIES, McKenna | P.K. Yonge School | 19.76m | -0.0 | 64'10.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | COHEN, Nadia | Suwannee Middle School | 17.50m | -0.0 | 57'5.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | MORAN, Roxanna | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 16.80m | -0.0 | 55'1.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | SCROGGINS, Kayla | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 15.46m | -0.0 | 50'9" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | DELGADO, Cammie | Queen of Peace Academy | 15.40m | -0.0 | 50'6.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | HARRELL, Livia | Suwannee Middle School | 14.22m | -0.0 | 46'8" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | GRAHAM, McKay | Suwannee Middle School | 13.00m | -0.0 | 42'8" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | CARLSON, Katie | Fort McCoy School | 12.60m | -0.0 | 41'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | MINOR, Natalie | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 11.72m | -0.0 | 38'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | ROBERGE, Aaliyah | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 11.22m | -0.0 | 36'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | MANNING, Kinley | Fort McCoy School | 10.46m | -0.0 | 34'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | SCHMITT, Kaylee | Fort McCoy School | 10.22m | -0.0 | 33'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | COLLINS, Amelia | Queen of Peace Academy | 5.27m | -0.0 | 17'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
CRUM, Alexis | Cedar Key HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANCE, Dyshawnti | Suwannee Middle School | 25.68m | -0.0 | 84'3.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | HUMPHRIES, McKenna | P.K. Yonge School | 19.76m | -0.0 | 64'10.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | COHEN, Nadia | Suwannee Middle School | 17.50m | -0.0 | 57'5.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | MORAN, Roxanna | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 16.80m | -0.0 | 55'1.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | SCROGGINS, Kayla | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 15.46m | -0.0 | 50'9" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | DELGADO, Cammie | Queen of Peace Academy | 15.40m | -0.0 | 50'6.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | HARRELL, Livia | Suwannee Middle School | 14.22m | -0.0 | 46'8" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | GRAHAM, McKay | Suwannee Middle School | 13.00m | -0.0 | 42'8" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | CARLSON, Katie | Fort McCoy School | 12.60m | -0.0 | 41'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | MINOR, Natalie | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 11.72m | -0.0 | 38'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | ROBERGE, Aaliyah | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 11.22m | -0.0 | 36'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | MANNING, Kinley | Fort McCoy School | 10.46m | -0.0 | 34'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | SCHMITT, Kaylee | Fort McCoy School | 10.22m | -0.0 | 33'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | COLLINS, Amelia | Queen of Peace Academy | 5.27m | -0.0 | 17'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
CRUM, Alexis | Cedar Key HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANCE, Dyshawnti | Suwannee Middle School | 10.86m | 35'7.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | HUMPHRIES, McKenna | P.K. Yonge School | 8.94m | 29'4" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | GRAHAM, McKay | Suwannee Middle School | 8.78m | 28'9.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | SCROGGINS, Kayla | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 8.46m | 27'9.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | ROBERGE, Aaliyah | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 7.38m | 24'2.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | SALAMI, Adesuwa | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 6.76m | 22'2.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | HARRELL, Livia | Suwannee Middle School | 6.54m | 21'5.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | MORRIS, Iyana | The Rock School | 6.28m | 20'7.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | ESPADA, Shania | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 6.20m | 20'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | TAYLOR, Rebekah | The Rock School | 6.08m | 19'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | CRUM, Alexis | Cedar Key HS | 5.90m | 19'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | SHEER, Mackenzie | The Rock School | 5.88m | 19'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | WATERS, Paige | Suwannee Middle School | 5.30m | 17'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | HANDLEY, Katelynn | Fort McCoy School | 5.04m | 16'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | COLLINS, Amelia | Queen of Peace Academy | 4.66m | 15'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | RIVERA, Cathryn | Fort McCoy School | 4.58m | 15'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | BOST, Tommie | The Rock School | 4.10m | 13'5.50" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANCE, Dyshawnti | Suwannee Middle School | 10.86m | 35'7.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | HUMPHRIES, McKenna | P.K. Yonge School | 8.94m | 29'4" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | GRAHAM, McKay | Suwannee Middle School | 8.78m | 28'9.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | SCROGGINS, Kayla | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 8.46m | 27'9.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | ROBERGE, Aaliyah | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 7.38m | 24'2.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | SALAMI, Adesuwa | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 6.76m | 22'2.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | HARRELL, Livia | Suwannee Middle School | 6.54m | 21'5.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | MORRIS, Iyana | The Rock School | 6.28m | 20'7.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | ESPADA, Shania | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 6.20m | 20'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | TAYLOR, Rebekah | The Rock School | 6.08m | 19'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | CRUM, Alexis | Cedar Key HS | 5.90m | 19'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | SHEER, Mackenzie | The Rock School | 5.88m | 19'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | WATERS, Paige | Suwannee Middle School | 5.30m | 17'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | HANDLEY, Katelynn | Fort McCoy School | 5.04m | 16'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | COLLINS, Amelia | Queen of Peace Academy | 4.66m | 15'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | RIVERA, Cathryn | Fort McCoy School | 4.58m | 15'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | BOST, Tommie | The Rock School | 4.10m | 13'5.50" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Camille | The Rock School | 4.54m | -0.0 | 14'10.75" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | WALKER, Andrianna | Suwannee Middle School | 4.43m | -0.0 | 14'6.50" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | BOWLING, Makalyn | Cedar Key HS | 4.35m | -0.0 | 14'3.25" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | JONES, Mon'tayasia | Suwannee Middle School | 4.20m | -0.0 | 13'9.50" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | MACLARERO, Chloe | P.K. Yonge School | 4.16m | -0.0 | 13'7.75" | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | DONASCO, Hope | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 4.14m | -0.0 | 13'7" | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | 7 | CAMPBELL, Aletheia | Fort McCoy School | 3.99m | -0.0 | 13'1.25" | 2 | 1 (6) |
8 | 8 | MINOR, Natalie | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 3.99m | -0.0 | 13'1.25" | 1 | 2 (2) |
9 | LEDY, Ava | Fort McCoy School | 3.93m | -0.0 | 12'10.75" | 1 (7) | ||
10 | RIVERA, Arianna | Fort McCoy School | 3.79m | -0.0 | 12'5.25" | 2 (3) | ||
11 | SCROGGINS, Kayla | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 3.75m | -0.0 | 12'3.75" | 2 (4) | ||
12 | 12 | MCCONNELL, Brooke | Fort McCoy School | 3.73m | -0.0 | 12'3" | 1 (8) | |
13 | 13 | COLLINS, Amelia | Queen of Peace Academy | 3.73m | -0.0 | 12'3" | 2 (5) | |
14 | HARRY, Reina | Suwannee Middle School | 3.72m | -0.0 | 12'2.50" | 1 (9) | ||
15 | HOKE, Lily | P.K. Yonge School | 3.69m | -0.0 | 12'1.25" | 2 (6) | ||
16 | SALAMI, Adesuwa | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 3.66m | -0.0 | 12'0.25" | 1 (10) | ||
17 | DRUMMOND, Allison | Oak View Middle School | 3.63m | -0.0 | 11'11" | 2 (7) | ||
18 | MOSLEY, Keyauri | P.K. Yonge School | 3.62m | -0.0 | 11'10.50" | 2 (8) | ||
19 | SCHMIDT, Alisa | The Rock School | 3.56m | -0.0 | 11'8.25" | 2 (9) | ||
20 | WIRTH, Skylar | Cedar Key HS | 3.50m | -0.0 | 11'5.75" | 1 (11) | ||
21 | MCDANIEL, Olivia | Queen of Peace Academy | 3.38m | -0.0 | 11'1.25" | 2 (10) | ||
22 | LIPSCOMB, Alexis | Cedar Key HS | 3.11m | -0.0 | 10'2.50" | 1 (12) | ||
23 | TAYLOR, Rebekah | The Rock School | 2.92m | -0.0 | 9'7" | 2 (11) | ||
24 | CRESCIONI, Gabriela | Queen of Peace Academy | 2.74m | -0.0 | 9'0" | 2 (12) | ||
CLAYTOR, Hannah | The Rock School | NM | ||||||
WARD, Gorjus | Suwannee Middle School | NM | ||||||
ROMERO, Isabel | Queen of Peace Academy | NM | ||||||
WILLIAMS, Jada | Lake City Middle School | NM | ||||||
KLEIN, Shailey | Oak Hall School | NM | ||||||
ROSENBERG, Sarah | Oak Hall School | NM | ||||||
HURTADO, Gena | P.K. Yonge School | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Camille | The Rock School | 4.54m | -0.0 | 14'10.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | WALKER, Andrianna | Suwannee Middle School | 4.43m | -0.0 | 14'6.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | BOWLING, Makalyn | Cedar Key HS | 4.35m | -0.0 | 14'3.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | JONES, Mon'tayasia | Suwannee Middle School | 4.20m | -0.0 | 13'9.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | DONASCO, Hope | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 4.14m | -0.0 | 13'7" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
6 | 7 | CAMPBELL, Aletheia | Fort McCoy School | 3.99m | -0.0 | 13'1.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
7 | LEDY, Ava | Fort McCoy School | 3.93m | -0.0 | 12'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | 12 | MCCONNELL, Brooke | Fort McCoy School | 3.73m | -0.0 | 12'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | HARRY, Reina | Suwannee Middle School | 3.72m | -0.0 | 12'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | SALAMI, Adesuwa | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 3.66m | -0.0 | 12'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | WIRTH, Skylar | Cedar Key HS | 3.50m | -0.0 | 11'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | LIPSCOMB, Alexis | Cedar Key HS | 3.11m | -0.0 | 10'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
CLAYTOR, Hannah | The Rock School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
WARD, Gorjus | Suwannee Middle School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
ROMERO, Isabel | Queen of Peace Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Jada | Lake City Middle School | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACLARERO, Chloe | P.K. Yonge School | 4.16m | -0.0 | 13'7.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | MINOR, Natalie | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 3.99m | -0.0 | 13'1.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||
3 | RIVERA, Arianna | Fort McCoy School | 3.79m | -0.0 | 12'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | SCROGGINS, Kayla | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 3.75m | -0.0 | 12'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | COLLINS, Amelia | Queen of Peace Academy | 3.73m | -0.0 | 12'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | HOKE, Lily | P.K. Yonge School | 3.69m | -0.0 | 12'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | DRUMMOND, Allison | Oak View Middle School | 3.63m | -0.0 | 11'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | MOSLEY, Keyauri | P.K. Yonge School | 3.62m | -0.0 | 11'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | SCHMIDT, Alisa | The Rock School | 3.56m | -0.0 | 11'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | MCDANIEL, Olivia | Queen of Peace Academy | 3.38m | -0.0 | 11'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | TAYLOR, Rebekah | The Rock School | 2.92m | -0.0 | 9'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | CRESCIONI, Gabriela | Queen of Peace Academy | 2.74m | -0.0 | 9'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
KLEIN, Shailey | Oak Hall School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
ROSENBERG, Sarah | Oak Hall School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
HURTADO, Gena | P.K. Yonge School | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAILEY, Connor | Queen of Peace Academy | 20.76m | -0.0 | 68'1.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | ALLEN, Cayden | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 16.79m | -0.0 | 55'1.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | ARAQUE, Gabriel | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 15.72m | -0.0 | 51'7.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | RUBERT, Andy | Queen of Peace Academy | 15.48m | -0.0 | 50'9.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | MYLES, Harrison | Queen of Peace Academy | 12.80m | -0.0 | 42'0.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | GORDON, Conner | Queen of Peace Academy | 12.50m | -0.0 | 41'0.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | LORYEA, Lawson | Oak Hall School | 10.89m | -0.0 | 35'9" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | BARNETT, Nicholas | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 8.45m | -0.0 | 27'9" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Elijah | P.K. Yonge School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
PELHAM, John | Cedar Key HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
WINFIELD, Ty | Cedar Key HS | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAILEY, Connor | Queen of Peace Academy | 20.76m | -0.0 | 68'1.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | ALLEN, Cayden | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 16.79m | -0.0 | 55'1.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | ARAQUE, Gabriel | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 15.72m | -0.0 | 51'7.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | RUBERT, Andy | Queen of Peace Academy | 15.48m | -0.0 | 50'9.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | MYLES, Harrison | Queen of Peace Academy | 12.80m | -0.0 | 42'0.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | GORDON, Conner | Queen of Peace Academy | 12.50m | -0.0 | 41'0.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | LORYEA, Lawson | Oak Hall School | 10.89m | -0.0 | 35'9" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | BARNETT, Nicholas | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 8.45m | -0.0 | 27'9" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Elijah | P.K. Yonge School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
PELHAM, John | Cedar Key HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
WINFIELD, Ty | Cedar Key HS | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAILEY, Connor | Queen of Peace Academy | 8.94m | -0.0 | 29'4" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | WINFIELD, Ty | Cedar Key HS | 8.00m | -0.0 | 26'3" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | ARAQUE, Gabriel | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 6.96m | -0.0 | 22'10" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | PELHAM, John | Cedar Key HS | 6.95m | -0.0 | 22'9.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | GORDON, Conner | Queen of Peace Academy | 6.82m | -0.0 | 22'4.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | RUBERT, Steven | Queen of Peace Academy | 6.26m | -0.0 | 20'6.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | LORYEA, Lawson | Oak Hall School | 4.62m | -0.0 | 15'2" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | MYLES, Harrison | Queen of Peace Academy | 4.34m | -0.0 | 14'3" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | MORAN, Walker | The Rock School | 3.88m | -0.0 | 12'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Elijah | P.K. Yonge School | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAILEY, Connor | Queen of Peace Academy | 8.94m | -0.0 | 29'4" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | WINFIELD, Ty | Cedar Key HS | 8.00m | -0.0 | 26'3" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | ARAQUE, Gabriel | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 6.96m | -0.0 | 22'10" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | PELHAM, John | Cedar Key HS | 6.95m | -0.0 | 22'9.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | GORDON, Conner | Queen of Peace Academy | 6.82m | -0.0 | 22'4.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | RUBERT, Steven | Queen of Peace Academy | 6.26m | -0.0 | 20'6.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | LORYEA, Lawson | Oak Hall School | 4.62m | -0.0 | 15'2" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | MYLES, Harrison | Queen of Peace Academy | 4.34m | -0.0 | 14'3" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | MORAN, Walker | The Rock School | 3.88m | -0.0 | 12'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Elijah | P.K. Yonge School | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAISHANKAR, Kiran | P.K. Yonge School | 5:11.40 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | RESENDIZ, Juan | Lake City Middle School | 5:13.65 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | MATCHEV, Anton | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 5:13.98 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | FLORES, Ian | P.K. Yonge School | 5:14.78 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | MONTINI, Caden | Oak Hall School | 5:19.76 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | REMBERT, Zander | Oak Hall School | 5:27.72 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | PARKER, Luke | Queen of Peace Academy | 5:27.97 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | JOHNSON, Alex | Fort McCoy School | 5:30.28 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | MARTIN, Austin | Osceola Middle School | 5:34.40 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | PATTERSON, Mason | Lake City Middle School | 5:43.36 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | KIHEI, Aj | Lake City Middle School | 5:43.68 | 2 (2) | ||
12 | CIOCCA, Jake | Oak Hall School | 5:49.92 | 1 (10) | ||
13 | SEGURA, Carlos | Oak Hall School | 5:55.62 | 1 (11) | ||
14 | GRUBBS, Tyler | The Rock School | 6:05.99 | 2 (3) | ||
15 | ALEXANDER, Luke | Queen of Peace Academy | 6:19.26 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | KIELER, Troy | Lake City Middle School | 6:21.06 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | MUIR, Jack | Queen of Peace Academy | 6:28.11 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | HANDLEY, Mason | Fort McCoy School | 6:32.62 | 2 (7) | ||
19 | MORAN, Walker | The Rock School | 6:35.85 | 2 (8) | ||
20 | BARNETT, Nicholas | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 6:37.93 | 2 (9) | ||
21 | BAEZA, Christian | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 6:38.05 | 2 (10) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAISHANKAR, Kiran | P.K. Yonge School | 5:11.40 | 10 | |
2 | RESENDIZ, Juan | Lake City Middle School | 5:13.65 | 8 | |
3 | MATCHEV, Anton | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 5:13.98 | 6 | |
4 | FLORES, Ian | P.K. Yonge School | 5:14.78 | 5 | |
5 | MONTINI, Caden | Oak Hall School | 5:19.76 | 4 | |
6 | REMBERT, Zander | Oak Hall School | 5:27.72 | 3 | |
7 | PARKER, Luke | Queen of Peace Academy | 5:27.97 | 2 | |
8 | JOHNSON, Alex | Fort McCoy School | 5:30.28 | 1 | |
9 | MARTIN, Austin | Osceola Middle School | 5:34.40 | ||
10 | CIOCCA, Jake | Oak Hall School | 5:49.92 | ||
11 | SEGURA, Carlos | Oak Hall School | 5:55.62 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATTERSON, Mason | Lake City Middle School | 5:43.36 | ||
2 | KIHEI, Aj | Lake City Middle School | 5:43.68 | ||
3 | GRUBBS, Tyler | The Rock School | 6:05.99 | ||
4 | ALEXANDER, Luke | Queen of Peace Academy | 6:19.26 | ||
5 | KIELER, Troy | Lake City Middle School | 6:21.06 | ||
6 | MUIR, Jack | Queen of Peace Academy | 6:28.11 | ||
7 | HANDLEY, Mason | Fort McCoy School | 6:32.62 | ||
8 | MORAN, Walker | The Rock School | 6:35.85 | ||
9 | BARNETT, Nicholas | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 6:37.93 | ||
10 | BAEZA, Christian | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 6:38.05 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P.K. Yonge School | A | 54.27 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Cedar Key HS | A | 1:00.10 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Queen of Peace Academy | A | 1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | The Rock School | A | 1:02.58 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | A | 1:09.75 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P.K. Yonge School | A | 54.27 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Cedar Key HS | A | 1:00.10 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Queen of Peace Academy | A | 1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | The Rock School | A | 1:02.58 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | A | 1:09.75 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Hall School | A | 4:17.27 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Lake City Middle School | A | 4:26.55 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Queen of Peace Academy | A | 4:55.86 |
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Cedar Key HS | A | 5:23.10 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Hall School | A | 4:17.27 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Lake City Middle School | A | 4:26.55 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Queen of Peace Academy | A | 4:55.86 |
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Cedar Key HS | A | 5:23.10 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P.K. Yonge School | A | 57.58 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Fort McCoy School | A | 58.75 | 8 | 1 (2) | |||||||||
3 | Oak Hall School | A | 59.73 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | A | 1:00.74 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (1) | |||||
5 | Cedar Key HS | A | 1:01.51 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (4) | |||||
6 | The Rock School | A | 1:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (2) | |||||
7 | Suwannee Middle School | A | 1:01.96 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (3) | |||||
8 | Queen of Peace Academy | A | 1:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (4) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P.K. Yonge School | A | 57.58 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Fort McCoy School | A | 58.75 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | Oak Hall School | A | 59.73 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Cedar Key HS | A | 1:01.51 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | A | 1:00.74 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
2 | The Rock School | A | 1:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
3 | Suwannee Middle School | A | 1:01.96 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
4 | Queen of Peace Academy | A | 1:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Hall School | A | 4:39.38 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Fort McCoy School | B | 5:06.78 | 8 | 2 (2) | |||||||||
3 | Cedar Key HS | A | 5:15.95 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | Fort McCoy School | A | 5:20.25 | 5 | 2 (4) | |||||||||
5 | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | A | 5:21.09 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (1) | |||||
6 | The Rock School | A | 5:26.31 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (2) | |||||
7 | Lake City Middle School | A | 5:27.97 |
|
|
|
2 | 2 (5) | ||||||
8 | Queen of Peace Academy | A | 5:56.40 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (3) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | A | 5:21.09 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
2 | The Rock School | A | 5:26.31 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
3 | Queen of Peace Academy | A | 5:56.40 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Hall School | A | 4:39.38 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Fort McCoy School | B | 5:06.78 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | Cedar Key HS | A | 5:15.95 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Fort McCoy School | A | 5:20.25 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | Lake City Middle School | A | 5:27.97 |
|
|
|
2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCAIN, Annie | Cedar Key HS | 1:59.37 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCAIN, Annie | Cedar Key HS | 1:59.37 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCAIN, Annie | Cedar Key HS | 3.22m | 10'6.75" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCAIN, Annie | Cedar Key HS | 3.22m | 10'6.75" |
|