PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | East Ridge HS | ERDG | 127 |
2 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | FLPC | 109 |
3 | Matanzas HS | MTZS | 97 |
4 | Fernandina Beach HS | FERN | 89 |
5 | Orange City University HS | UNOC | 54 |
6 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | FLOP | 47 |
7 | New Smyrna Beach HS | NSB | 45 |
8 | Lake Brantley HS | LBRN | 42 |
9 | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | PAXN | 41 |
10 | Trinity Catholic HS | TRCA | 37 |
10 | Atlantic Coast HS | ATPO | 37 |
12 | Impact Christian Academy | ICA | 29 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | PAXN | 142.5 |
2 | Atlantic Coast HS | ATPO | 141.33 |
3 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | FLPC | 105.5 |
4 | Matanzas HS | MTZS | 86.5 |
5 | Lake Brantley HS | LBRN | 71 |
6 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | FLOP | 57.83 |
7 | East Ridge HS | ERDG | 45 |
8 | Trinity Catholic HS | TRCA | 29.33 |
9 | Fernandina Beach HS | FERN | 22 |
10 | Orange City University HS | UNOC | 15 |
11 | New Smyrna Beach HS | NSB | 13 |
12 | Impact Christian Academy | ICA | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIVENS, Camden | Matanzas HS | 43' 2" | 43'2" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | MICHEL, Ryan | East Ridge HS | 37' 5" | 37'5" | 7 | 1 (1) | |
2 | PARKER, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 37' 5" | 37'5" | 7 | 2 (2) | |
4 | GRAY, Curtis | Matanzas HS | 36' 2.50" | 36'2.50" | 5 | 2 (3) | |
5 | SHUMAN, Evan | Fernandina Beach HS | 35' 5" | 35'5" | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | MCCATHRAN, Dj | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 34' 11" | 34'11" | 3 | 1 (2) | |
7 | SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | 34' 2" | 34'2" | 2 | 1 (3) | |
8 | DAVIS, Cameron | East Ridge HS | 33' 8" | 33'8" | 1 | 2 (5) | |
9 | FILGENGER, Colin | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 32' 9" | 32'9" | 1 (4) | ||
10 | BOGLE, Gabriel | Matanzas HS | 32' 6" | 32'6" | 2 (6) | ||
FITZPATRICK, Griffin | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
HOWELL, Orion | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM | |||||
ROGERS, Lewis | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
WILLIAMS, Denzel | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
WILSON, Christian | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
WOOD, Daylen | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
BARTHELLEMY, Benjamin | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
CLARK, Frank | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
STOCKARD, Brady | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
PETERSON, Drew | Matanzas HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHEL, Ryan | East Ridge HS | 37' 5" | 37'5" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||
2 | MCCATHRAN, Dj | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 34' 11" | 34'11" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
3 | SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | 34' 2" | 34'2" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
4 | FILGENGER, Colin | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 32' 9" | 32'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
FITZPATRICK, Griffin | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
HOWELL, Orion | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
ROGERS, Lewis | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Denzel | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
WILSON, Christian | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
WOOD, Daylen | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIVENS, Camden | Matanzas HS | 43' 2" | 43'2" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | PARKER, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 37' 5" | 37'5" |
|
7 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | GRAY, Curtis | Matanzas HS | 36' 2.50" | 36'2.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | SHUMAN, Evan | Fernandina Beach HS | 35' 5" | 35'5" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | DAVIS, Cameron | East Ridge HS | 33' 8" | 33'8" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | BOGLE, Gabriel | Matanzas HS | 32' 6" | 32'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
STOCKARD, Brady | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
CLARK, Frank | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
BARTHELLEMY, Benjamin | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
PETERSON, Drew | Matanzas HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBIN, Deborah | East Ridge HS | 9.78m | 32'1" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | WALKER, Zoe | Atlantic Coast HS | 9.32m | 30'7" | 8 | 3 (1) | |
3 | SMITH, Szodyra'a | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 8.90m | 29'2.50" | 6 | 3 (2) | |
4 | BRANDT, Adrianna | Matanzas HS | 8.77m | 28'9.25" | 4.5 | 3 (3) | |
4 | HYATT, Grace | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 8.77m | 28'9.25" | 4.5 | 3 (3) | |
6 | JONES, Janiya | Atlantic Coast HS | 8.62m | 28'3.50" | 3 | 3 (5) | |
7 | KING, Zareeah | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 8.47m | 27'9.50" | 2 | 3 (6) | |
8 | ROBERTS, Lauryn | Atlantic Coast HS | 8.45m | 27'8.75" | 1 | 3 (7) | |
9 | BOERBOOM, Mary | Orange City University HS | 8.00m | 26'3" | 3 (8) | ||
10 | ROBERTS, Tia | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.74m | 25'4.75" | 1 (2) | ||
11 | COLLINS, Curtisa | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.49m | 24'7" | 2 (1) | ||
12 | SHOCKLEY, Jadah | New Smyrna Beach HS | 7.47m | 24'6.25" | 3 (9) | ||
13 | ORJUELA, Jessica | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 7.20m | 23'7.50" | 1 (3) | ||
14 | GRAVES, Reagan | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.02m | 23'0.50" | 3 (10) | ||
14 | CLARKE, Samantha | Orange City University HS | 7.02m | 23'0.50" | 3 (10) | ||
16 | HOMEN, Gabriela | Matanzas HS | 6.89m | 22'7.25" | 2 (2) | ||
17 | FERNANDEZ, Soriana | Trinity Catholic HS | 6.88m | 22'7" | 1 (4) | ||
18 | O'MAHONEY, Margaret | Matanzas HS | 6.74m | 22'1.50" | 2 (3) | ||
19 | CONNER, Emily | Fernandina Beach HS | 6.70m | 21'11.75" | 2 (4) | ||
19 | HILE, Hannah | Matanzas HS | 6.70m | 21'11.75" | 2 (4) | ||
21 | PINKNEY, Aniya | Orange City University HS | 6.35m | 20'10" | 1 (5) | ||
22 | PERROTTA, Breonna | New Smyrna Beach HS | 6.22m | 20'5" | 2 (6) | ||
23 | PLEWS, Kaylee | Fernandina Beach HS | 6.08m | 19'11.50" | 2 (7) | ||
24 | RENNAKER, Issabelle | Orange City University HS | 6.01m | 19'8.75" | 1 (6) | ||
25 | COLPOYS, Alexis | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5.91m | 19'4.75" | 2 (8) | ||
26 | PEARSALL, Arianna | Orange City University HS | 5.76m | 18'10.75" | 1 (7) | ||
27 | ARWOOD, Amelia | Fernandina Beach HS | 5.75m | 18'10.50" | 2 (9) | ||
28 | VAN HOOK, Tyja | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5.61m | 18'5" | 1 (8) | ||
29 | LEONARD, Mary | Matanzas HS | 5.50m | 18'0.50" | 2 (10) | ||
30 | BUCHANAN, Lexi | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5.16m | 16'11.25" | 2 (11) | ||
31 | LEE, Jayla | Fernandina Beach HS | 5.08m | 16'8" | 1 (9) | ||
32 | HAWK, Lydia | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 4.95m | 16'3" | 1 (10) | ||
33 | WALKER, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | 4.77m | 15'7.75" | 1 (11) | ||
34 | BOWER, Caitlin | Matanzas HS | 4.68m | 15'4.25" | 2 (12) | ||
HOLMES, India | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | |||||
TORO, Olivia | Trinity Catholic HS | NM | |||||
HULL, Montana | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBIN, Deborah | East Ridge HS | 9.78m | 32'1" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ROBERTS, Tia | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.74m | 25'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ORJUELA, Jessica | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 7.20m | 23'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | FERNANDEZ, Soriana | Trinity Catholic HS | 6.88m | 22'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | PINKNEY, Aniya | Orange City University HS | 6.35m | 20'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | RENNAKER, Issabelle | Orange City University HS | 6.01m | 19'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | PEARSALL, Arianna | Orange City University HS | 5.76m | 18'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | VAN HOOK, Tyja | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5.61m | 18'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | LEE, Jayla | Fernandina Beach HS | 5.08m | 16'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | HAWK, Lydia | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 4.95m | 16'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | WALKER, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | 4.77m | 15'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
HOLMES, India | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TORO, Olivia | Trinity Catholic HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLINS, Curtisa | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.49m | 24'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | HOMEN, Gabriela | Matanzas HS | 6.89m | 22'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | O'MAHONEY, Margaret | Matanzas HS | 6.74m | 22'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | CONNER, Emily | Fernandina Beach HS | 6.70m | 21'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | HILE, Hannah | Matanzas HS | 6.70m | 21'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | PERROTTA, Breonna | New Smyrna Beach HS | 6.22m | 20'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | PLEWS, Kaylee | Fernandina Beach HS | 6.08m | 19'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | COLPOYS, Alexis | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5.91m | 19'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | ARWOOD, Amelia | Fernandina Beach HS | 5.75m | 18'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | LEONARD, Mary | Matanzas HS | 5.50m | 18'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | BUCHANAN, Lexi | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5.16m | 16'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | BOWER, Caitlin | Matanzas HS | 4.68m | 15'4.25" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALKER, Zoe | Atlantic Coast HS | 9.32m | 30'7" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | SMITH, Szodyra'a | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 8.90m | 29'2.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | BRANDT, Adrianna | Matanzas HS | 8.77m | 28'9.25" |
|
4.5 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | HYATT, Grace | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 8.77m | 28'9.25" |
|
4.5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | JONES, Janiya | Atlantic Coast HS | 8.62m | 28'3.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | KING, Zareeah | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 8.47m | 27'9.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | ROBERTS, Lauryn | Atlantic Coast HS | 8.45m | 27'8.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | BOERBOOM, Mary | Orange City University HS | 8.00m | 26'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | SHOCKLEY, Jadah | New Smyrna Beach HS | 7.47m | 24'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | GRAVES, Reagan | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.02m | 23'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | CLARKE, Samantha | Orange City University HS | 7.02m | 23'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
HULL, Montana | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTINE, Lavonte | East Ridge HS | 10.52 | +0.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | BYRD, Queshaun | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.08 | +0.8 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | BARTHELLEMY, Benjamin | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.22 | +0.8 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | LEWIS, Jordan | Trinity Catholic HS | 11.37 | null | 5 | 4 (1) | |
5 | BAPTISITE, Tyree | East Ridge HS | 11.44 | +0.8 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | GORDON, Tyrik | Orange City University HS | 11.49 | null | 3 | 9 (1) | |
7 | LAUGEN, Michael | Lake Brantley HS | 11.52 | null | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | THOMPSON, Cameron | Trinity Catholic HS | 11.65 | null | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | PARNELL, Kamren | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 11.67 | null | 3 (1) | ||
10 | THOMAS, Darrell | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.70 | null | 4 (2) | ||
11 | COLEMAN, Lawrence | Orange City University HS | 11.71 | +0.8 | 1 (5) | ||
12 | WASHINGTON, Zion | Atlantic Coast HS | 11.72 | +0.8 | 1 (6) | ||
13 | ANTOINE, Keendrick | Matanzas HS | 11.82 | null | 2 (3) | ||
14 | STUBBS, Isaiah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.83 | null | 4 (3) | ||
15 | PAUL, Nelson | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.86 | null | 5 (1) | ||
16 | POGUE, Kevin | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.88 | null | 3 (2) | ||
17 | STEWARD, Trenton | Matanzas HS | 11.92 | null | 3 (3) | ||
18 | PARKER, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 11.93 | null | 6 (1) | ||
19 | BRADY, Ethan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.97 | null | 3 (4) | ||
20 | CLATTERBUCK, Nathan | Orange City University HS | 11.98 | null | 2 (4) | ||
20 | STEWARD, Cory | Matanzas HS | 11.98 | null | 3 (5) | ||
22 | LOPEZ, Jamal | East Ridge HS | 12.00 | null | 4 (4) | ||
23 | ROGERS, Lewis | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.05 | null | 6 (2) | ||
24 | WILLIAMS, Denzel | New Smyrna Beach HS | 12.06 | +0.8 | 1 (7) | ||
24 | DENSON, Chris | Atlantic Coast HS | 12.06 | null | 4 (5) | ||
26 | JACOBS, Ellias | Orange City University HS | 12.10 | null | 9 (2) | ||
27 | DIXON, Ricky | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12.13 | null | 8 (1) | ||
28 | BURRELL, Christian | Lake Brantley HS | 12.16 | null | 3 (6) | ||
28 | MONTOYO, Donovan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.16 | null | 10 (1) | ||
30 | JONES, Joseph | Atlantic Coast HS | 12.17 | null | 4 (6) | ||
31 | WILLIAMS, Jermon | Matanzas HS | 12.21 | null | 2 (5) | ||
32 | RIVERS, Robert | Trinity Catholic HS | 12.27 | null | 5 (2) | ||
33 | THOMAS, Infinite | Orange City University HS | 12.29 | null | 3 (7) | ||
34 | PULWICZ, Chris | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.34 | null | 5 (3) | ||
35 | JAMES, Andre | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 12.41 | null | 3 (8) | ||
36 | WESLEY, Robert | Trinity Catholic HS | 12.53 | null | 6 (3) | ||
36 | LUMSDEN, Bryan | East Ridge HS | 12.53 | null | 10 (2) | ||
38 | GRAHAM, Leon | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.66 | null | 9 (3) | ||
39 | GILLISLEE, Kevonte | Matanzas HS | 12.70 | null | 2 (6) | ||
40 | GENERAL, Isaac | Trinity Catholic HS | 12.73 | null | 5 (4) | ||
41 | MORTON, Kendric | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.76 | null | 10 (3) | ||
42 | GREENE, Isaiah | New Smyrna Beach HS | 12.78 | null | 5 (5) | ||
42 | VARGAS, Troy | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.78 | null | 11 (1) | ||
44 | GOODWIN, Cade | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.85 | null | 8 (2) | ||
45 | GAMBONE, Dylan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.86 | null | 6 (4) | ||
45 | BELL, Kevin | East Ridge HS | 12.86 | null | 7 (1) | ||
47 | ADDERLEY, Jaiden | East Ridge HS | 13.05 | null | 7 (2) | ||
48 | PRIOR, Corey | Matanzas HS | 13.09 | null | 5 (6) | ||
49 | SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | 13.13 | null | 11 (2) | ||
50 | VITALIEN, Chris | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.28 | null | 11 (3) | ||
51 | BROWN, Austin | Orange City University HS | 13.32 | null | 7 (3) | ||
52 | JACKSON, Tymel | Matanzas HS | 13.47 | null | 5 (7) | ||
52 | CARO, Jesus | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.47 | null | 8 (3) | ||
54 | BYSTROV, Maxim | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.70 | null | 7 (4) | ||
55 | CARTER, Einaj | New Smyrna Beach HS | 13.71 | null | 2 (7) | ||
56 | FUENTES, Emmuel | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.74 | null | 8 (4) | ||
57 | HASHEM, Abraham | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.78 | null | 9 (4) | ||
58 | CZURYLA, Ryan | Trinity Catholic HS | 13.79 | null | 7 (5) | ||
58 | NEDER, Charles | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.79 | null | 10 (4) | ||
60 | GLAZE, Jarrett | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.80 | null | 8 (5) | ||
61 | AIME, Ralph | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.90 | null | 7 (6) | ||
62 | NAUGLE, Ander | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.96 | null | 10 (5) | ||
63 | EXANTUS, Elijah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.05 | null | 8 (6) | ||
64 | SEETARAM, Johnny | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.06 | null | 6 (5) | ||
65 | TOPPIN, Ben | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.12 | null | 11 (4) | ||
66 | DINH, Zach | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.14 | null | 6 (6) | ||
67 | HOWELL, Orion | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 14.76 | null | 9 (5) | ||
68 | PAUL, Wilens | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.96 | null | 10 (6) | ||
69 | HELT, Kellan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 15.27 | null | 9 (6) | ||
70 | CAIN-RUGERIO, Daniel | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 15.97 | null | 8 (7) | ||
BATES, Kristopher | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NT | null | ||||
WOOD, Daylen | New Smyrna Beach HS | NT | null | ||||
DELALLA, Christian | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NT | null |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTINE, Lavonte | East Ridge HS | 10.52 | 10 | |
2 | BYRD, Queshaun | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.08 | 8 | |
3 | BARTHELLEMY, Benjamin | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.22 | 6 | |
4 | BAPTISITE, Tyree | East Ridge HS | 11.44 | 4 | |
5 | COLEMAN, Lawrence | Orange City University HS | 11.71 | ||
6 | WASHINGTON, Zion | Atlantic Coast HS | 11.72 | ||
7 | WILLIAMS, Denzel | New Smyrna Beach HS | 12.06 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUGEN, Michael | Lake Brantley HS | 11.52 | 2 | |
2 | THOMPSON, Cameron | Trinity Catholic HS | 11.65 | 1 | |
3 | ANTOINE, Keendrick | Matanzas HS | 11.82 | ||
4 | CLATTERBUCK, Nathan | Orange City University HS | 11.98 | ||
5 | WILLIAMS, Jermon | Matanzas HS | 12.21 | ||
6 | GILLISLEE, Kevonte | Matanzas HS | 12.70 | ||
7 | CARTER, Einaj | New Smyrna Beach HS | 13.71 | ||
WOOD, Daylen | New Smyrna Beach HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARNELL, Kamren | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 11.67 | ||
2 | POGUE, Kevin | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.88 | ||
3 | STEWARD, Trenton | Matanzas HS | 11.92 | ||
4 | BRADY, Ethan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.97 | ||
5 | STEWARD, Cory | Matanzas HS | 11.98 | ||
6 | BURRELL, Christian | Lake Brantley HS | 12.16 | ||
7 | THOMAS, Infinite | Orange City University HS | 12.29 | ||
8 | JAMES, Andre | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 12.41 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWIS, Jordan | Trinity Catholic HS | 11.37 | 5 | |
2 | THOMAS, Darrell | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.70 | ||
3 | STUBBS, Isaiah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.83 | ||
4 | LOPEZ, Jamal | East Ridge HS | 12.00 | ||
5 | DENSON, Chris | Atlantic Coast HS | 12.06 | ||
6 | JONES, Joseph | Atlantic Coast HS | 12.17 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAUL, Nelson | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.86 | ||
2 | RIVERS, Robert | Trinity Catholic HS | 12.27 | ||
3 | PULWICZ, Chris | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.34 | ||
4 | GENERAL, Isaac | Trinity Catholic HS | 12.73 | ||
5 | GREENE, Isaiah | New Smyrna Beach HS | 12.78 | ||
6 | PRIOR, Corey | Matanzas HS | 13.09 | ||
7 | JACKSON, Tymel | Matanzas HS | 13.47 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARKER, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 11.93 | ||
2 | ROGERS, Lewis | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.05 | ||
3 | WESLEY, Robert | Trinity Catholic HS | 12.53 | ||
4 | GAMBONE, Dylan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.86 | ||
5 | SEETARAM, Johnny | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.06 | ||
6 | DINH, Zach | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELL, Kevin | East Ridge HS | 12.86 | ||
2 | ADDERLEY, Jaiden | East Ridge HS | 13.05 | ||
3 | BROWN, Austin | Orange City University HS | 13.32 | ||
4 | BYSTROV, Maxim | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.70 | ||
5 | CZURYLA, Ryan | Trinity Catholic HS | 13.79 | ||
6 | AIME, Ralph | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.90 | ||
BATES, Kristopher | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIXON, Ricky | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12.13 | ||
2 | GOODWIN, Cade | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.85 | ||
3 | CARO, Jesus | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.47 | ||
4 | FUENTES, Emmuel | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.74 | ||
5 | GLAZE, Jarrett | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.80 | ||
6 | EXANTUS, Elijah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.05 | ||
7 | CAIN-RUGERIO, Daniel | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 15.97 | ||
DELALLA, Christian | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORDON, Tyrik | Orange City University HS | 11.49 | 3 | |
2 | JACOBS, Ellias | Orange City University HS | 12.10 | ||
3 | GRAHAM, Leon | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.66 | ||
4 | HASHEM, Abraham | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.78 | ||
5 | HOWELL, Orion | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 14.76 | ||
6 | HELT, Kellan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 15.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTOYO, Donovan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.16 | ||
2 | LUMSDEN, Bryan | East Ridge HS | 12.53 | ||
3 | MORTON, Kendric | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.76 | ||
4 | NEDER, Charles | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.79 | ||
5 | NAUGLE, Ander | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.96 | ||
6 | PAUL, Wilens | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.96 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARGAS, Troy | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.78 | ||
2 | SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | 13.13 | ||
3 | VITALIEN, Chris | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.28 | ||
4 | TOPPIN, Ben | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.12 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUBIET, Nick | Matanzas HS | 14.49m | 47'6.50" | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | PEPPIN, Michael | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.90m | 45'7.25" | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | GILBERT, Uriah | Trinity Catholic HS | 13.34m | 43'9.25" | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | BEAN, Walker | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.78m | 41'11.25" | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | KWATKOSKY, Sam | Trinity Catholic HS | 12.19m | 40'0" | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | WILLIAMS, Jarrett | New Smyrna Beach HS | 11.64m | 38'2.25" | 3 | 3 (6) | |
7 | TINKLE, Jackson | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 11.27m | 36'11.75" | 2 | 1 (1) | |
8 | HENSHAW, Verneal | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.18m | 36'8.25" | 1 | 3 (7) | |
9 | PEARSALL, Anothony | Orange City University HS | 11.15m | 36'7" | 1 (2) | ||
10 | DICKSON, Brandon | Trinity Catholic HS | 10.97m | 36'0" | 3 (8) | ||
11 | JOHNS, John | Trinity Catholic HS | 10.94m | 35'10.75" | 3 (9) | ||
12 | SANDEMENICO, Jonathan | Orange City University HS | 10.58m | 34'8.50" | 1 (3) | ||
13 | HAMLER, Alex | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 10.33m | 33'10.75" | 1 (4) | ||
14 | HARTLESS, Daniel | Orange City University HS | 10.31m | 33'10" | 1 (5) | ||
15 | COURTNEY, Jared | Orange City University HS | 10.30m | 33'9.50" | 2 (1) | ||
16 | DISPENZA, Anthony | Matanzas HS | 10.28m | 33'8.75" | 3 (10) | ||
17 | FOLSOM, Hunter | Trinity Catholic HS | 9.91m | 32'6.25" | 2 (2) | ||
18 | LIZAK, Dillion | New Smyrna Beach HS | 9.48m | 31'1.25" | 3 (11) | ||
19 | MGANGA, Tino | Orange City University HS | 9.41m | 30'10.50" | 3 (12) | ||
20 | REHROG, Steven | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 9.36m | 30'8.50" | 1 (6) | ||
21 | BEASLEY, Harrison | Matanzas HS | 9.23m | 30'3.50" | 2 (3) | ||
22 | BATTEN, Elias | Fernandina Beach HS | 9.13m | 29'11.50" | 2 (4) | ||
23 | NORRIS, Justin | Fernandina Beach HS | 9.02m | 29'7.25" | 2 (5) | ||
24 | WADDELL, Ryan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 8.96m | 29'4.75" | 1 (7) | ||
25 | DARBYSHIRE, Jonathon | Orange City University HS | 8.93m | 29'3.75" | 2 (6) | ||
26 | BEASLEY, Jakeem | Fernandina Beach HS | 8.74m | 28'8.25" | 2 (7) | ||
27 | BOURQUE, Jarrett | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 8.46m | 27'9.25" | 2 (8) | ||
28 | WALKER, Arthur | Atlantic Coast HS | 8.19m | 26'10.50" | 2 (9) | ||
29 | GUYTON, Chris | Trinity Catholic HS | 8.11m | 26'7.25" | 2 (10) | ||
30 | BECKHAM, Gage | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.85m | 25'9.25" | 2 (11) | ||
31 | JOHNSEN, Jeremy | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6.52m | 21'4.75" | 1 (8) | ||
MILLER, Sebastian | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
LUMSDEN, Bryan | East Ridge HS | NM | |||||
DELALLA, Christian | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | |||||
EXANTUS, Emmanuel | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
HUTCHINSON, Brodie | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
STOCKARD, Brady | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
WILLIAMS, Ronald | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | |||||
GLENN, John | Trinity Catholic HS | NM | |||||
IDLEBIRD, Darius | Atlantic Coast HS | NM | |||||
PHILLIPS, Bailey | Trinity Catholic HS | NM | |||||
BROWN, Matthew | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
PITTMAN, Jordan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | DQ | |||||
NONEY, Chris | Flagler Palm Coast HS | DQ |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TINKLE, Jackson | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 11.27m | 36'11.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | PEARSALL, Anothony | Orange City University HS | 11.15m | 36'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | SANDEMENICO, Jonathan | Orange City University HS | 10.58m | 34'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | HAMLER, Alex | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 10.33m | 33'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | HARTLESS, Daniel | Orange City University HS | 10.31m | 33'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | REHROG, Steven | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 9.36m | 30'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | WADDELL, Ryan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 8.96m | 29'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | JOHNSEN, Jeremy | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6.52m | 21'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
STOCKARD, Brady | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
LUMSDEN, Bryan | East Ridge HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
EXANTUS, Emmanuel | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
MILLER, Sebastian | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Ronald | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
PITTMAN, Jordan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||
NONEY, Chris | Flagler Palm Coast HS | DQ |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURTNEY, Jared | Orange City University HS | 10.30m | 33'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | FOLSOM, Hunter | Trinity Catholic HS | 9.91m | 32'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | BEASLEY, Harrison | Matanzas HS | 9.23m | 30'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | BATTEN, Elias | Fernandina Beach HS | 9.13m | 29'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | NORRIS, Justin | Fernandina Beach HS | 9.02m | 29'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | DARBYSHIRE, Jonathon | Orange City University HS | 8.93m | 29'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | BEASLEY, Jakeem | Fernandina Beach HS | 8.74m | 28'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | BOURQUE, Jarrett | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 8.46m | 27'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | WALKER, Arthur | Atlantic Coast HS | 8.19m | 26'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | GUYTON, Chris | Trinity Catholic HS | 8.11m | 26'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | BECKHAM, Gage | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.85m | 25'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
DELALLA, Christian | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | |||||||||||||||||
HUTCHINSON, Brodie | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||
GLENN, John | Trinity Catholic HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||
PHILLIPS, Bailey | Trinity Catholic HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUBIET, Nick | Matanzas HS | 14.49m | 47'6.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | PEPPIN, Michael | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.90m | 45'7.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | GILBERT, Uriah | Trinity Catholic HS | 13.34m | 43'9.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | BEAN, Walker | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.78m | 41'11.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | KWATKOSKY, Sam | Trinity Catholic HS | 12.19m | 40'0" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | WILLIAMS, Jarrett | New Smyrna Beach HS | 11.64m | 38'2.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | HENSHAW, Verneal | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.18m | 36'8.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | DICKSON, Brandon | Trinity Catholic HS | 10.97m | 36'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | JOHNS, John | Trinity Catholic HS | 10.94m | 35'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | DISPENZA, Anthony | Matanzas HS | 10.28m | 33'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | LIZAK, Dillion | New Smyrna Beach HS | 9.48m | 31'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | MGANGA, Tino | Orange City University HS | 9.41m | 30'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
IDLEBIRD, Darius | Atlantic Coast HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
BROWN, Matthew | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREEN, Leiya | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 17' 2" | 17'2" | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | SHEPPARD, Reighan | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 17' 1.50" | 17'1.50" | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | YURKIEWICZ, Zosia | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 16' 6.50" | 16'6.50" | 5.5 | 3 (3) | |
3 | MCGUIRE, Olivia | Atlantic Coast HS | 16' 6.50" | 16'6.50" | 5.5 | 3 (3) | |
5 | JOLLY, Mikayla | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 15' 10.75" | 15'10.75" | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | KEEN, Brianna | East Ridge HS | 15' 8.25" | 15'8.25" | 3 | 3 (6) | |
7 | HARLEY, Erika | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 15' 8" | 15'8" | 2 | 3 (7) | |
8 | GRANT, Kennedy | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 15' 3.75" | 15'3.75" | 0.5 | 3 (8) | |
8 | OBIKE, Nekeima | Atlantic Coast HS | 15' 3.75" | 15'3.75" | 0.5 | 3 (8) | |
10 | LYDECKER, Caroline | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 14' 5.25" | 14'5.25" | 3 (10) | ||
11 | GAMBLE, Haylee | New Smyrna Beach HS | 14' 2.75" | 14'2.75" | 2 (1) | ||
11 | POOLE, Caroline | Trinity Catholic HS | 14' 2.75" | 14'2.75" | 2 (1) | ||
13 | PUSEY, Shanell | Matanzas HS | 13' 10" | 13'10" | 2 (3) | ||
14 | KAUFFMAN, Susan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13' 9.50" | 13'9.50" | 1 (1) | ||
15 | KUZNOF, Kenya | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13' 7.75" | 13'7.75" | 1 (2) | ||
16 | VARGAS, Martina | Trinity Catholic HS | 13' 3.50" | 13'3.50" | 2 (4) | ||
17 | WAGNER, Areyelle | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13' 2.25" | 13'2.25" | 1 (3) | ||
18 | TAYLOR, Alexis | Trinity Catholic HS | 12' 8.75" | 12'8.75" | 1 (4) | ||
19 | MILES, Kamyah | Orange City University HS | 12' 3.75" | 12'3.75" | 2 (5) | ||
20 | PHILLIPS, Skylar | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12' 0.75" | 12'0.75" | 1 (5) | ||
21 | ROBERTS, Brooke | New Smyrna Beach HS | 11' 10.50" | 11'10.50" | 2 (6) | ||
22 | LALIKOVA, Lucy | Fernandina Beach HS | 11' 8.25" | 11'8.25" | 1 (6) | ||
23 | HARRYNARINE, Ashley | Trinity Catholic HS | 11' 8" | 11'8" | 1 (7) | ||
24 | HANNA, Aubrey | Trinity Catholic HS | 11' 7.75" | 11'7.75" | 2 (7) | ||
25 | ANDERSON, Aniylah | Matanzas HS | 11' 6" | 11'6" | 3 (11) | ||
26 | COX, Julia | Fernandina Beach HS | 11' 4" | 11'4" | 2 (8) | ||
27 | APPIGNANI, Ludovica | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11' 0" | 11'0" | 1 (8) | ||
28 | SLAUGHTER, Katie | Fernandina Beach HS | 10' 11.25" | 10'11.25" | 1 (9) | ||
29 | BARTLEY, Tatyana | Atlantic Coast HS | 10' 10.25" | 10'10.25" | 3 (12) | ||
30 | PARQUETTE, Kristen | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 8' 5" | 8'5" | 1 (10) | ||
WALKER, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
WILLIAMS, Jazmine | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM | |||||
WRYE, Morgan | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
MCCORMICK, Deondra | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
THOMPSON, Abigail | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
VINING, Emily | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
WALLS, Anna | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
D'AQUILA, Toni | Matanzas HS | NM | |||||
GILYARD, Eryel | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
ETHERIDGE, Amara | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
CLEAVENGER, Alexus | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
CHOWDHURY, Janna | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM | |||||
GALES, Courtney | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
MCCORMICK, Taylor | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
HILLERY, Zarria | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
DELPRETE, Rozina | Trinity Catholic HS | NM | |||||
CLAYTON, Otyana | Matanzas HS | NM | |||||
THOMAS, Lauren | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
MONTE, Kennedy | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAUFFMAN, Susan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13' 9.50" | 13'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | KUZNOF, Kenya | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13' 7.75" | 13'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | WAGNER, Areyelle | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13' 2.25" | 13'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | TAYLOR, Alexis | Trinity Catholic HS | 12' 8.75" | 12'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | PHILLIPS, Skylar | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12' 0.75" | 12'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | LALIKOVA, Lucy | Fernandina Beach HS | 11' 8.25" | 11'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | HARRYNARINE, Ashley | Trinity Catholic HS | 11' 8" | 11'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | APPIGNANI, Ludovica | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11' 0" | 11'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | SLAUGHTER, Katie | Fernandina Beach HS | 10' 11.25" | 10'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | PARQUETTE, Kristen | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 8' 5" | 8'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
WALKER, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Jazmine | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
WRYE, Morgan | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
MCCORMICK, Deondra | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
THOMPSON, Abigail | Orange City University HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
VINING, Emily | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
WALLS, Anna | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMBLE, Haylee | New Smyrna Beach HS | 14' 2.75" | 14'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | POOLE, Caroline | Trinity Catholic HS | 14' 2.75" | 14'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | PUSEY, Shanell | Matanzas HS | 13' 10" | 13'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | VARGAS, Martina | Trinity Catholic HS | 13' 3.50" | 13'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | MILES, Kamyah | Orange City University HS | 12' 3.75" | 12'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ROBERTS, Brooke | New Smyrna Beach HS | 11' 10.50" | 11'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | HANNA, Aubrey | Trinity Catholic HS | 11' 7.75" | 11'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | COX, Julia | Fernandina Beach HS | 11' 4" | 11'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
D'AQUILA, Toni | Matanzas HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
GILYARD, Eryel | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ETHERIDGE, Amara | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CLEAVENGER, Alexus | Orange City University HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHOWDHURY, Janna | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GALES, Courtney | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MCCORMICK, Taylor | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HILLERY, Zarria | Orange City University HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREEN, Leiya | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 17' 2" | 17'2" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SHEPPARD, Reighan | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 17' 1.50" | 17'1.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | YURKIEWICZ, Zosia | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 16' 6.50" | 16'6.50" |
|
5.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | MCGUIRE, Olivia | Atlantic Coast HS | 16' 6.50" | 16'6.50" |
|
5.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | JOLLY, Mikayla | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 15' 10.75" | 15'10.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | KEEN, Brianna | East Ridge HS | 15' 8.25" | 15'8.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | HARLEY, Erika | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 15' 8" | 15'8" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | GRANT, Kennedy | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 15' 3.75" | 15'3.75" |
|
0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OBIKE, Nekeima | Atlantic Coast HS | 15' 3.75" | 15'3.75" |
|
0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | LYDECKER, Caroline | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 14' 5.25" | 14'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ANDERSON, Aniylah | Matanzas HS | 11' 6" | 11'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | BARTLEY, Tatyana | Atlantic Coast HS | 10' 10.25" | 10'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
DELPRETE, Rozina | Trinity Catholic HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CLAYTON, Otyana | Matanzas HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
THOMAS, Lauren | Orange City University HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MONTE, Kennedy | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Ridge HS | A | 42.24 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | A | 44.22 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Orange City University HS | A | 44.62 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (1) | |||||
4 | Trinity Catholic HS | A | 45.59 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (3) | |||||
5 | Matanzas HS | A | 46.03 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (4) | |||||
6 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | B | 46.24 | 3 | 1 (5) | |||||||||
7 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 46.86 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (2) | |||||
8 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 47.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (3) | |||||
9 | East Ridge HS | B | 48.45 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||||
10 | Trinity Catholic HS | B | 53.22 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
11 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | B | 53.27 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||||
12 | New Smyrna Beach HS | A | 55.54 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | ||||||
Paxon School for Advanced Studie | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Orange City University HS | B | DNF |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Atlantic Coast HS | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Ridge HS | A | 42.24 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | A | 44.22 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Trinity Catholic HS | A | 45.59 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
4 | Matanzas HS | A | 46.03 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
5 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | B | 46.24 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | East Ridge HS | B | 48.45 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
7 | New Smyrna Beach HS | A | 55.54 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Paxon School for Advanced Studie | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orange City University HS | A | 44.62 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
2 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 46.86 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
3 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 47.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
4 | Trinity Catholic HS | B | 53.22 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | B | 53.27 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Orange City University HS | B | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Atlantic Coast HS | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | A | 49.12 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Atlantic Coast HS | A | 49.72 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | B | 50.44 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (1) | |||||
4 | Matanzas HS | A | 53.73 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (3) | |||||
5 | East Ridge HS | A | 54.27 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (4) | |||||
6 | East Ridge HS | B | 55.38 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (5) | |||||
7 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 55.69 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (6) | |||||
8 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 56.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (7) | |||||
9 | Orange City University HS | A | 57.82 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
10 | Trinity Catholic HS | A | 58.03 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||||
11 | Trinity Catholic HS | B | 58.08 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
12 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | 59.38 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | A | 49.12 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Atlantic Coast HS | A | 49.72 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Matanzas HS | A | 53.73 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
4 | East Ridge HS | A | 54.27 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
5 | East Ridge HS | B | 55.38 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
6 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 55.69 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
7 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 56.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | B | 50.44 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
2 | Orange City University HS | A | 57.82 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | Trinity Catholic HS | A | 58.03 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Trinity Catholic HS | B | 58.08 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | 59.38 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | A | 4:07.63 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Atlantic Coast HS | A | 4:11.41 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | B | 4:24.04 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | Atlantic Coast HS | B | 4:36.85 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||
5 | Matanzas HS | A | 4:37.39 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (5) | |||||
6 | East Ridge HS | A | 4:42.02 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (6) | |||||
7 | Orange City University HS | A | 4:48.89 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (1) | |||||
8 | East Ridge HS | B | 4:50.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (2) | |||||
9 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 4:51.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||||
10 | Trinity Catholic HS | A | 4:58.69 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
11 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 5:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||||
12 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | 5:10.76 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | A | 4:07.63 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Atlantic Coast HS | A | 4:11.41 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | B | 4:24.04 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Atlantic Coast HS | B | 4:36.85 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Matanzas HS | A | 4:37.39 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | East Ridge HS | A | 4:42.02 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orange City University HS | A | 4:48.89 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
2 | East Ridge HS | B | 4:50.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
3 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 4:51.75 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Trinity Catholic HS | A | 4:58.69 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 5:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | 5:10.76 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCGUIRE, Olivia | Atlantic Coast HS | 34' 6.25" | 34'6.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OBIKE, Nekeima | Atlantic Coast HS | 33' 9.50" | 33'9.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | THOMAS, Lauren | Orange City University HS | 31' 9" | 31'9" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | LYDECKER, Caroline | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 31' 7.75" | 31'7.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | POOLE, Caroline | Trinity Catholic HS | 30' 4" | 30'4" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | DEL CASTILLO, Ashley | Matanzas HS | 28' 0.50" | 28'0.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | PALELIS, Sarah | Orange City University HS | 27' 11.50" | 27'11.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ETHERIDGE, Amara | Fernandina Beach HS | 26' 11" | 26'11" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | COX, Julia | Fernandina Beach HS | 24' 10.50" | 24'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | LALIKOVA, Lucy | Fernandina Beach HS | 23' 6" | 23'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | SLAUGHTER, Katie | Fernandina Beach HS | 22' 9.50" | 22'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
WALKER, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
TOLEDO, Zoe | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
MCCORMICK, Taylor | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HERMAN, Alexis | Matanzas HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HERMAN, Olivia | Matanzas HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CLAYTON, Otyana | Matanzas HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCGUIRE, Olivia | Atlantic Coast HS | 34' 6.25" | 34'6.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OBIKE, Nekeima | Atlantic Coast HS | 33' 9.50" | 33'9.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | THOMAS, Lauren | Orange City University HS | 31' 9" | 31'9" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | LYDECKER, Caroline | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 31' 7.75" | 31'7.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | POOLE, Caroline | Trinity Catholic HS | 30' 4" | 30'4" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | DEL CASTILLO, Ashley | Matanzas HS | 28' 0.50" | 28'0.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | PALELIS, Sarah | Orange City University HS | 27' 11.50" | 27'11.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ETHERIDGE, Amara | Fernandina Beach HS | 26' 11" | 26'11" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | COX, Julia | Fernandina Beach HS | 24' 10.50" | 24'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | LALIKOVA, Lucy | Fernandina Beach HS | 23' 6" | 23'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | SLAUGHTER, Katie | Fernandina Beach HS | 22' 9.50" | 22'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
WALKER, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
TOLEDO, Zoe | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
MCCORMICK, Taylor | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HERMAN, Alexis | Matanzas HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HERMAN, Olivia | Matanzas HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CLAYTON, Otyana | Matanzas HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTRAND, Mark | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14' 0" | 14'0" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | RAMIREZ, Daniel | Matanzas HS | 11' 0" | 11'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | GONZALEZ, Edgardo | Matanzas HS | 8' 6" | 8'6" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | JAMES, Ryan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 8' 0" | 8'0" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GASPER, Jared | Matanzas HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEPE, Christopher | Matanzas HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QUINTERO, Ian | Matanzas HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MORIARTY, Matthew | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STANBERRY, Mason | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GASANA, Ryan | Atlantic Coast HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BERTRAND, Noah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BOWMAN, Jacob | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIXON, Ricky | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WILCOX, David | Matanzas HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SANCHEZ VENEGAS, Jean | Matanzas HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LESTER, Matthew | Lake Brantley HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BATES, Kristopher | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KENT, Colton | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GLAZE, Jarrett | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTRAND, Mark | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14' 0" | 14'0" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | RAMIREZ, Daniel | Matanzas HS | 11' 0" | 11'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | GONZALEZ, Edgardo | Matanzas HS | 8' 6" | 8'6" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | JAMES, Ryan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 8' 0" | 8'0" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GASPER, Jared | Matanzas HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEPE, Christopher | Matanzas HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QUINTERO, Ian | Matanzas HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MORIARTY, Matthew | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STANBERRY, Mason | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GASANA, Ryan | Atlantic Coast HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BERTRAND, Noah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BOWMAN, Jacob | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIXON, Ricky | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WILCOX, David | Matanzas HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SANCHEZ VENEGAS, Jean | Matanzas HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LESTER, Matthew | Lake Brantley HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BATES, Kristopher | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KENT, Colton | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GLAZE, Jarrett | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLS, Anna | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4' 8" | 4'8" |
|
10 | |||||||||
2 | PARQUETTE, Kristen | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 4' 6" | 4'6" |
|
6.33 | |||||||||
2 | POOLE, Lauren | Trinity Catholic HS | 4' 6" | 4'6" |
|
6.33 | |||||||||
2 | FETTERLEY, Livii | Atlantic Coast HS | 4' 6" | 4'6" |
|
6.33 | |||||||||
5 | KRUER, Madison | Atlantic Coast HS | 4' 4" | 4'4" |
|
4 | |||||||||
HARPER, Hailey | Trinity Catholic HS | NH | |||||||||||||
GALES, Courtney | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||
WRIGHT, Prosperity | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||
TURNER, Sky | Orange City University HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
RUMOR, Deborah | Orange City University HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
PHILLIPS, Skylar | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
ETHERIDGE, Amara | Fernandina Beach HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
CHOWDHURY, Janna | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
BATTS, Mountasia | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||
MOCERI, Tiffany | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
KUZNOF, Kenya | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH | |||||||||||||
KAUFFMAN, Susan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
LALIKOVA, Lucy | Fernandina Beach HS | NH | |||||||||||||
MILES, Kamyah | Orange City University HS | NH | |||||||||||||
MANFREDI, Valerie | Orange City University HS | NH | |||||||||||||
HARLEY, Erika | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NH | |||||||||||||
D'AQUILA, Toni | Matanzas HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLS, Anna | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4' 8" | 4'8" |
|
10 | |||||||||
2 | PARQUETTE, Kristen | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 4' 6" | 4'6" |
|
6.33 | |||||||||
2 | POOLE, Lauren | Trinity Catholic HS | 4' 6" | 4'6" |
|
6.33 | |||||||||
2 | FETTERLEY, Livii | Atlantic Coast HS | 4' 6" | 4'6" |
|
6.33 | |||||||||
5 | KRUER, Madison | Atlantic Coast HS | 4' 4" | 4'4" |
|
4 | |||||||||
HARPER, Hailey | Trinity Catholic HS | NH | |||||||||||||
GALES, Courtney | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||
WRIGHT, Prosperity | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||
TURNER, Sky | Orange City University HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
RUMOR, Deborah | Orange City University HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
PHILLIPS, Skylar | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
ETHERIDGE, Amara | Fernandina Beach HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
CHOWDHURY, Janna | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
BATTS, Mountasia | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||
MOCERI, Tiffany | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
KUZNOF, Kenya | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH | |||||||||||||
KAUFFMAN, Susan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
LALIKOVA, Lucy | Fernandina Beach HS | NH | |||||||||||||
MILES, Kamyah | Orange City University HS | NH | |||||||||||||
MANFREDI, Valerie | Orange City University HS | NH | |||||||||||||
HARLEY, Erika | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NH | |||||||||||||
D'AQUILA, Toni | Matanzas HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHOCKLEY, Jadah | New Smyrna Beach HS | 28.57m | 93'9" | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | ROBERTS, Lauryn | Atlantic Coast HS | 28.21m | 92'7" | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | HYATT, Grace | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.17m | 85'10.50" | 6 | 3 (2) | |
4 | COLLINS, Curtisa | Fernandina Beach HS | 21.33m | 70'0" | 5 | 1 (1) | |
5 | ROUSE, Alysia | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 21.04m | 69'0.50" | 4 | 3 (3) | |
6 | SMITH, kelsey | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 20.23m | 66'4.75" | 3 | 3 (4) | |
7 | BOERBOOM, Mary | Orange City University HS | 19.56m | 64'2.25" | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | BUCHANAN, Lexi | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 19.53m | 64'1.25" | 1 | 1 (2) | |
9 | ALVARE, Taylor | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.93m | 62'1.50" | 2 (3) | ||
10 | COLPOYS, Alexis | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 18.91m | 62'0.75" | 1 (3) | ||
10 | LEONARD, Mary | Matanzas HS | 18.91m | 62'0.75" | 2 (4) | ||
10 | HERMAN, Olivia | Matanzas HS | 18.91m | 62'0.75" | 2 (4) | ||
13 | HERMAN, Alexis | Matanzas HS | 18.71m | 61'5" | 2 (6) | ||
14 | SAKARA, Natalie | Atlantic Coast HS | 18.70m | 61'4.50" | 3 (5) | ||
15 | SPENCE, Caitlin | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.31m | 60'1.25" | 1 (4) | ||
16 | KANE, Kobi | Matanzas HS | 17.59m | 57'8.75" | 2 (7) | ||
17 | TAYLOR, Ashley | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 17.58m | 57'8.50" | 3 (6) | ||
18 | WALKER, Zoe | Atlantic Coast HS | 17.56m | 57'7.50" | 3 (7) | ||
19 | CLARKE, Samantha | Orange City University HS | 17.31m | 56'9.75" | 3 (8) | ||
20 | O'MAHONEY, Margaret | Matanzas HS | 16.58m | 54'5" | 1 (5) | ||
21 | FERNANDEZ, Soriana | Trinity Catholic HS | 16.50m | 54'2" | 3 (9) | ||
22 | PINKNEY, Aniya | Orange City University HS | 16.30m | 53'6" | 1 (6) | ||
23 | MCMURRER, Erin | Trinity Catholic HS | 16.05m | 52'8.25" | 2 (8) | ||
24 | DELILLE, Bridgette | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.98m | 52'5.50" | 1 (7) | ||
25 | HOMEN, Gabriela | Matanzas HS | 15.76m | 51'8.75" | 2 (9) | ||
25 | PERROTTA, Breonna | New Smyrna Beach HS | 15.76m | 51'8.75" | 3 (10) | ||
27 | ORJUELA, Jessica | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 15.63m | 51'3.50" | 1 (8) | ||
28 | CONNER, Emily | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.61m | 51'2.75" | 2 (10) | ||
28 | LEVERT, Maijah | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 15.61m | 51'2.75" | 3 (11) | ||
30 | VILLAVERDE, Ryan | Matanzas HS | 15.34m | 50'4.25" | 2 (11) | ||
31 | PLEWS, Kaylee | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.87m | 48'9.75" | 1 (9) | ||
32 | RENNAKER, Issabelle | Orange City University HS | 14.03m | 46'0.75" | 1 (10) | ||
33 | ROBERTS, Tia | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.82m | 42'1" | 1 (11) | ||
34 | PEARSALL, Arianna | Orange City University HS | 12.56m | 41'2.75" | 1 (12) | ||
35 | GOSSETT, Chelby | Trinity Catholic HS | 12.37m | 40'7.25" | 1 (13) | ||
36 | BOWER, Caitlin | Matanzas HS | 12.00m | 39'4.75" | 2 (12) | ||
37 | HAWK, Lydia | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11.89m | 39'0.50" | 1 (14) | ||
38 | MCCLURE, Maddie | Fernandina Beach HS | 11.50m | 37'9" | 1 (15) | ||
39 | VAN HOOK, Tyja | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.27m | 37'0" | 1 (16) | ||
TORO, Olivia | Trinity Catholic HS | NM | |||||
BURTON, Essence | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | |||||
JACKSON, Jaylon | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | |||||
JACKSON, Kennedy | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | |||||
HOLMES, India | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | |||||
COLEMEN, Mckenzie | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
SMITH, Szodyra'a | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
HULL, Montana | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLINS, Curtisa | Fernandina Beach HS | 21.33m | 70'0" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
2 | BUCHANAN, Lexi | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 19.53m | 64'1.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
3 | COLPOYS, Alexis | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 18.91m | 62'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | SPENCE, Caitlin | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.31m | 60'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | O'MAHONEY, Margaret | Matanzas HS | 16.58m | 54'5" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | PINKNEY, Aniya | Orange City University HS | 16.30m | 53'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | DELILLE, Bridgette | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.98m | 52'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | ORJUELA, Jessica | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 15.63m | 51'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | PLEWS, Kaylee | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.87m | 48'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | RENNAKER, Issabelle | Orange City University HS | 14.03m | 46'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | ROBERTS, Tia | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.82m | 42'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | PEARSALL, Arianna | Orange City University HS | 12.56m | 41'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | GOSSETT, Chelby | Trinity Catholic HS | 12.37m | 40'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | HAWK, Lydia | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11.89m | 39'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
15 | MCCLURE, Maddie | Fernandina Beach HS | 11.50m | 37'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
16 | VAN HOOK, Tyja | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.27m | 37'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
TORO, Olivia | Trinity Catholic HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTS, Lauryn | Atlantic Coast HS | 28.21m | 92'7" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | BOERBOOM, Mary | Orange City University HS | 19.56m | 64'2.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | ALVARE, Taylor | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.93m | 62'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | LEONARD, Mary | Matanzas HS | 18.91m | 62'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | HERMAN, Olivia | Matanzas HS | 18.91m | 62'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | HERMAN, Alexis | Matanzas HS | 18.71m | 61'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | KANE, Kobi | Matanzas HS | 17.59m | 57'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | MCMURRER, Erin | Trinity Catholic HS | 16.05m | 52'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | HOMEN, Gabriela | Matanzas HS | 15.76m | 51'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | CONNER, Emily | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.61m | 51'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | VILLAVERDE, Ryan | Matanzas HS | 15.34m | 50'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | BOWER, Caitlin | Matanzas HS | 12.00m | 39'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
BURTON, Essence | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
JACKSON, Jaylon | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
JACKSON, Kennedy | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHOCKLEY, Jadah | New Smyrna Beach HS | 28.57m | 93'9" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | HYATT, Grace | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.17m | 85'10.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ROUSE, Alysia | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 21.04m | 69'0.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | SMITH, kelsey | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 20.23m | 66'4.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | SAKARA, Natalie | Atlantic Coast HS | 18.70m | 61'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | TAYLOR, Ashley | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 17.58m | 57'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | WALKER, Zoe | Atlantic Coast HS | 17.56m | 57'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | CLARKE, Samantha | Orange City University HS | 17.31m | 56'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | FERNANDEZ, Soriana | Trinity Catholic HS | 16.50m | 54'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | PERROTTA, Breonna | New Smyrna Beach HS | 15.76m | 51'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | LEVERT, Maijah | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 15.61m | 51'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
HOLMES, India | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
COLEMEN, Mckenzie | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
SMITH, Szodyra'a | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
HULL, Montana | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEPPIN, Michael | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 42.00m | 137'9.75" | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | DINH, Zach | Fernandina Beach HS | 37.28m | 122'4" | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | GILBERT, Uriah | Trinity Catholic HS | 36.54m | 119'10.75" | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | HENSHAW, Verneal | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 36.39m | 119'5" | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | JOHNS, John | Trinity Catholic HS | 35.93m | 117'10.75" | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | BEAN, Walker | Fernandina Beach HS | 35.57m | 116'8.75" | 3 | 3 (6) | |
7 | ATKINS, Ryan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 34.67m | 113'9.25" | 2 | 3 (7) | |
8 | IDLEBIRD, Darius | Atlantic Coast HS | 34.00m | 111'6.75" | 1 | 3 (8) | |
9 | MGANGA, Tino | Orange City University HS | 32.62m | 107'0.50" | 3 (9) | ||
10 | KUBIET, Nick | Matanzas HS | 30.32m | 99'6" | 3 (10) | ||
11 | LIZAK, Dillion | New Smyrna Beach HS | 30.30m | 99'5.25" | 3 (11) | ||
12 | ASENCIO-TOVAR, Alejandro | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 30.15m | 98'11.25" | 3 (12) | ||
13 | COURTNEY, Jared | Orange City University HS | 29.60m | 97'1.50" | 1 (1) | ||
14 | MURRAY, Justin | Fernandina Beach HS | 29.59m | 97'1.25" | 2 (1) | ||
15 | HARTLESS, Daniel | Orange City University HS | 29.23m | 95'11" | 1 (2) | ||
16 | FOLSOM, Hunter | Trinity Catholic HS | 28.26m | 92'8.75" | 3 (13) | ||
17 | BATTEN, Elias | Fernandina Beach HS | 27.77m | 91'1.50" | 2 (2) | ||
18 | LOGUE, Alex | Matanzas HS | 27.76m | 91'1.25" | 3 (14) | ||
19 | HAMLER, Alex | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 27.66m | 90'9.25" | 1 (3) | ||
20 | DICKSON, Brandon | Trinity Catholic HS | 27.60m | 90'7" | 3 (15) | ||
21 | WILLIAMS, Jarrett | New Smyrna Beach HS | 26.66m | 87'6" | 2 (3) | ||
22 | KWATKOSKY, Sam | Trinity Catholic HS | 26.07m | 85'6.75" | 2 (4) | ||
23 | GUYTON, Chris | Trinity Catholic HS | 25.89m | 84'11.50" | 2 (5) | ||
24 | HUTCHINSON, Brodie | New Smyrna Beach HS | 25.57m | 83'11" | 2 (6) | ||
25 | KIPERBERG, Joseph | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 25.42m | 83'5" | 1 (4) | ||
25 | NORRIS, Justin | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.42m | 83'5" | 1 (4) | ||
27 | BEASLEY, Harrison | Matanzas HS | 25.13m | 82'5.75" | 2 (7) | ||
28 | SANCHEZ VENEGAS, Jean | Matanzas HS | 24.83m | 81'5.75" | 2 (8) | ||
29 | PEARSALL, Anothony | Orange City University HS | 23.42m | 76'10.25" | 1 (6) | ||
30 | WALKER, Arthur | Atlantic Coast HS | 22.70m | 74'6" | 2 (9) | ||
31 | BOURQUE, Jarrett | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 21.94m | 72'0" | 2 (10) | ||
32 | WADDELL, Ryan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 21.82m | 71'7.25" | 1 (7) | ||
33 | DARBYSHIRE, Jonathon | Orange City University HS | 21.79m | 71'6.25" | 1 (8) | ||
34 | PHILLIPS, Bailey | Trinity Catholic HS | 21.45m | 70'4.75" | 2 (11) | ||
35 | JOHNSEN, Jeremy | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 21.36m | 70'1.25" | 1 (9) | ||
36 | SANDEMENICO, Jonathan | Orange City University HS | 20.77m | 68'2" | 1 (10) | ||
37 | BECKHAM, Gage | Fernandina Beach HS | 20.36m | 66'9.75" | 2 (12) | ||
38 | TINKLE, Jackson | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 20.22m | 66'4.25" | 1 (11) | ||
39 | MILLER, Sebastian | Fernandina Beach HS | 19.59m | 64'3.50" | 1 (12) | ||
39 | REHROG, Steven | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 19.59m | 64'3.50" | 1 (12) | ||
41 | EVANS, Brandon | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 16.87m | 55'4.50" | 3 (16) | ||
42 | MARCHESANI, Derren | Matanzas HS | 16.69m | 54'9.25" | 2 (13) | ||
43 | FELLOWS, Jacob | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.33m | 50'3.75" | 1 (14) | ||
44 | GERLACH, Evan | Matanzas HS | 15.13m | 49'8" | 2 (14) | ||
COOK, Charlie | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | |||||
WILLIAMS, Ronald | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | |||||
GLENN, John | Trinity Catholic HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURTNEY, Jared | Orange City University HS | 29.60m | 97'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | HARTLESS, Daniel | Orange City University HS | 29.23m | 95'11" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | HAMLER, Alex | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 27.66m | 90'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | KIPERBERG, Joseph | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 25.42m | 83'5" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | NORRIS, Justin | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.42m | 83'5" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | PEARSALL, Anothony | Orange City University HS | 23.42m | 76'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | WADDELL, Ryan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 21.82m | 71'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | DARBYSHIRE, Jonathon | Orange City University HS | 21.79m | 71'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | JOHNSEN, Jeremy | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 21.36m | 70'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | SANDEMENICO, Jonathan | Orange City University HS | 20.77m | 68'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | TINKLE, Jackson | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 20.22m | 66'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | MILLER, Sebastian | Fernandina Beach HS | 19.59m | 64'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | REHROG, Steven | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 19.59m | 64'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | FELLOWS, Jacob | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.33m | 50'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
COOK, Charlie | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | |||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Ronald | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MURRAY, Justin | Fernandina Beach HS | 29.59m | 97'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | BATTEN, Elias | Fernandina Beach HS | 27.77m | 91'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | WILLIAMS, Jarrett | New Smyrna Beach HS | 26.66m | 87'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | KWATKOSKY, Sam | Trinity Catholic HS | 26.07m | 85'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | GUYTON, Chris | Trinity Catholic HS | 25.89m | 84'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | HUTCHINSON, Brodie | New Smyrna Beach HS | 25.57m | 83'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | BEASLEY, Harrison | Matanzas HS | 25.13m | 82'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | SANCHEZ VENEGAS, Jean | Matanzas HS | 24.83m | 81'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | WALKER, Arthur | Atlantic Coast HS | 22.70m | 74'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | BOURQUE, Jarrett | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 21.94m | 72'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | PHILLIPS, Bailey | Trinity Catholic HS | 21.45m | 70'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | BECKHAM, Gage | Fernandina Beach HS | 20.36m | 66'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
13 | MARCHESANI, Derren | Matanzas HS | 16.69m | 54'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
14 | GERLACH, Evan | Matanzas HS | 15.13m | 49'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||
GLENN, John | Trinity Catholic HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEPPIN, Michael | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 42.00m | 137'9.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | DINH, Zach | Fernandina Beach HS | 37.28m | 122'4" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | GILBERT, Uriah | Trinity Catholic HS | 36.54m | 119'10.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | HENSHAW, Verneal | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 36.39m | 119'5" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | JOHNS, John | Trinity Catholic HS | 35.93m | 117'10.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | BEAN, Walker | Fernandina Beach HS | 35.57m | 116'8.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ATKINS, Ryan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 34.67m | 113'9.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | IDLEBIRD, Darius | Atlantic Coast HS | 34.00m | 111'6.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | MGANGA, Tino | Orange City University HS | 32.62m | 107'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | KUBIET, Nick | Matanzas HS | 30.32m | 99'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | LIZAK, Dillion | New Smyrna Beach HS | 30.30m | 99'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ASENCIO-TOVAR, Alejandro | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 30.15m | 98'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | FOLSOM, Hunter | Trinity Catholic HS | 28.26m | 92'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | LOGUE, Alex | Matanzas HS | 27.76m | 91'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | DICKSON, Brandon | Trinity Catholic HS | 27.60m | 90'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | EVANS, Brandon | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 16.87m | 55'4.50" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROVENZANO, Amanda | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.66m | 8'8.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | GONZALEZ, Simone | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.43m | 7'11.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BASTAN, Madison | Matanzas HS | 2.33m | 7'7.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | SHEWACK, Abigail | Matanzas HS | 2.03m | 6'7.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | PUTNEY, Zoe | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.03m | 6'7.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KOUZINA, Ekatereena | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
VILLAVERDE, Reece | Matanzas HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
TELLIS, Brittney | Matanzas HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
SANABRIA, Vanessa | Matanzas HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
O'MAHONEY, Kate | Matanzas HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
HARRIS, Mackenzie | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
AMARAL, Ginamarie | Matanzas HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
RILEY, Rosa | Matanzas HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
SAMANI, Carolina | Atlantic Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
BURRIS, Abby | Atlantic Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
COLON, Silvia | Atlantic Coast HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROVENZANO, Amanda | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.66m | 8'8.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | GONZALEZ, Simone | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.43m | 7'11.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BASTAN, Madison | Matanzas HS | 2.33m | 7'7.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | SHEWACK, Abigail | Matanzas HS | 2.03m | 6'7.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | PUTNEY, Zoe | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.03m | 6'7.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KOUZINA, Ekatereena | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
VILLAVERDE, Reece | Matanzas HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
TELLIS, Brittney | Matanzas HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
SANABRIA, Vanessa | Matanzas HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
O'MAHONEY, Kate | Matanzas HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
HARRIS, Mackenzie | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
AMARAL, Ginamarie | Matanzas HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
RILEY, Rosa | Matanzas HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
SAMANI, Carolina | Atlantic Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
BURRIS, Abby | Atlantic Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
COLON, Silvia | Atlantic Coast HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORRISON, Cameron | Impact Christian Academy | 1:23.07 | ||
2 | CASTLE, Jaydyn | Impact Christian Academy | 1:28.13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORRISON, Cameron | Impact Christian Academy | 1:23.07 | ||
2 | CASTLE, Jaydyn | Impact Christian Academy | 1:28.13 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORRISON, Cameron | Impact Christian Academy | 7:19.28 | 10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORRISON, Cameron | Impact Christian Academy | 7:19.28 | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
COOPER, David | Impact Christian Academy | 1:16.13 | |||
LIFE II, Jerry | Impact Christian Academy | 1:16.61 | |||
MORRISON, Cole | Impact Christian Academy | 1:20.00 | |||
JONES, Isaiah | Impact Christian Academy | 1:29.91 | |||
CRAIG, William | Impact Christian Academy | 1:37.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COOPER, David | Impact Christian Academy | 1:16.13 | ||
2 | LIFE II, Jerry | Impact Christian Academy | 1:16.61 | ||
3 | MORRISON, Cole | Impact Christian Academy | 1:20.00 | ||
4 | JONES, Isaiah | Impact Christian Academy | 1:29.91 | ||
5 | CRAIG, William | Impact Christian Academy | 1:37.36 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIFE II, Jerry | Impact Christian Academy | 6:23.61 | 10 | |
2 | COOPER, David | Impact Christian Academy | 6:29.71 | 8 | |
3 | MORRISON, Cole | Impact Christian Academy | 6:47.69 | 6 | |
4 | JONES, Eli | Impact Christian Academy | 7:19.30 | 5 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIFE II, Jerry | Impact Christian Academy | 6:23.61 | 10 | |
2 | COOPER, David | Impact Christian Academy | 6:29.71 | 8 | |
3 | MORRISON, Cole | Impact Christian Academy | 6:47.69 | 6 | |
4 | JONES, Eli | Impact Christian Academy | 7:19.30 | 5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTLE, Jaydyn | Impact Christian Academy | 16.82 | +0.9 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTLE, Jaydyn | Impact Christian Academy | 16.82 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Isaiah | Impact Christian Academy | 16.21 | +1.3 | ||
2 | CRAIG, William | Impact Christian Academy | 16.78 | +1.3 | ||
3 | STEBBINS, James | Impact Christian Academy | 17.87 | +1.3 | ||
4 | STEWART, Antwone | Impact Christian Academy | 18.13 | +1.3 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Isaiah | Impact Christian Academy | 16.21 | ||
2 | CRAIG, William | Impact Christian Academy | 16.78 | ||
3 | STEBBINS, James | Impact Christian Academy | 17.87 | ||
4 | STEWART, Antwone | Impact Christian Academy | 18.13 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSCOSO, Juan | Lake Brantley HS | 4:44.28 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | PERNELL, Cole | Lake Brantley HS | 5:08.06 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | SILVA, Noah | East Ridge HS | 5:15.56 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | BAME, Kofi | Atlantic Coast HS | 5:16.50 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | HORNSTEIN, Maxwell | Matanzas HS | 5:18.79 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | CONVILLE, Kiernan | Matanzas HS | 5:23.52 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | GOTAY-RIVERA, Jaime | Lake Brantley HS | 5:23.65 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | HAWLEY, Dalton | Matanzas HS | 5:25.15 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | DEAN, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:26.41 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | DUNCAN, Tim | New Smyrna Beach HS | 5:26.90 | 1 (9) | ||
11 | RIVERS, Gavin | Orange City University HS | 5:27.96 | 2 (2) | ||
12 | LESTER, Matthew | Lake Brantley HS | 5:29.32 | 1 (10) | ||
13 | KOPACH, Evan | Matanzas HS | 5:36.36 | 1 (11) | ||
14 | PORTUALLO, Anthony | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:36.53 | 2 (3) | ||
15 | MAJOR, Jimmy | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:37.52 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | SALMON, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:37.88 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | MANCHENO, Ivan | Atlantic Coast HS | 5:38.29 | 1 (12) | ||
18 | PEREZ, Hunter | Matanzas HS | 5:41.46 | 2 (6) | ||
19 | ROANE, Johnny | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:45.56 | 2 (7) | ||
20 | DILLON, Jacob | Orange City University HS | 5:52.22 | 2 (8) | ||
21 | KELLY, Zachary | Matanzas HS | 5:57.81 | 2 (9) | ||
22 | SEPE, Christopher | Matanzas HS | 5:58.26 | 2 (10) | ||
23 | DANA, Matthew | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:58.58 | 2 (11) | ||
24 | BENWICK, Zachary | Atlantic Coast HS | 5:59.01 | 1 (13) | ||
25 | RECKENWALD, Connor | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 6:01.94 | 2 (12) | ||
26 | WAAS, Will | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:03.49 | 2 (13) | ||
27 | ROWLAND, Jack | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 6:11.21 | 2 (14) | ||
28 | DE CASTRO, Alfonso | Orange City University HS | 6:26.57 | 2 (15) | ||
29 | LOPES, Nicholas | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 6:35.30 | 2 (16) | ||
30 | ROGERS, Wells | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:39.88 | 2 (17) | ||
31 | LABAYNE, Jason | East Ridge HS | 6:42.47 | 2 (18) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSCOSO, Juan | Lake Brantley HS | 4:44.28 | 10 | |
2 | PERNELL, Cole | Lake Brantley HS | 5:08.06 | 8 | |
3 | BAME, Kofi | Atlantic Coast HS | 5:16.50 | 5 | |
4 | HORNSTEIN, Maxwell | Matanzas HS | 5:18.79 | 4 | |
5 | CONVILLE, Kiernan | Matanzas HS | 5:23.52 | 3 | |
6 | GOTAY-RIVERA, Jaime | Lake Brantley HS | 5:23.65 | 2 | |
7 | HAWLEY, Dalton | Matanzas HS | 5:25.15 | 1 | |
8 | DEAN, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:26.41 | ||
9 | DUNCAN, Tim | New Smyrna Beach HS | 5:26.90 | ||
10 | LESTER, Matthew | Lake Brantley HS | 5:29.32 | ||
11 | KOPACH, Evan | Matanzas HS | 5:36.36 | ||
12 | MANCHENO, Ivan | Atlantic Coast HS | 5:38.29 | ||
13 | BENWICK, Zachary | Atlantic Coast HS | 5:59.01 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVA, Noah | East Ridge HS | 5:15.56 | 6 | |
2 | RIVERS, Gavin | Orange City University HS | 5:27.96 | ||
3 | PORTUALLO, Anthony | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:36.53 | ||
4 | MAJOR, Jimmy | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:37.52 | ||
5 | SALMON, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:37.88 | ||
6 | PEREZ, Hunter | Matanzas HS | 5:41.46 | ||
7 | ROANE, Johnny | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:45.56 | ||
8 | DILLON, Jacob | Orange City University HS | 5:52.22 | ||
9 | KELLY, Zachary | Matanzas HS | 5:57.81 | ||
10 | SEPE, Christopher | Matanzas HS | 5:58.26 | ||
11 | DANA, Matthew | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:58.58 | ||
12 | RECKENWALD, Connor | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 6:01.94 | ||
13 | WAAS, Will | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:03.49 | ||
14 | ROWLAND, Jack | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 6:11.21 | ||
15 | DE CASTRO, Alfonso | Orange City University HS | 6:26.57 | ||
16 | LOPES, Nicholas | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 6:35.30 | ||
17 | ROGERS, Wells | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:39.88 | ||
18 | LABAYNE, Jason | East Ridge HS | 6:42.47 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLINGENBERG, Ashley | Lake Brantley HS | 5:12.70 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | HYDE, Chloe | Lake Brantley HS | 5:34.79 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | STEFFENS, Kelly | Matanzas HS | 5:55.27 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | MCDONNELL, Claire | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:56.08 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | POWELL, Emma | Lake Brantley HS | 5:56.93 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | LEWIS, Nesrene | Atlantic Coast HS | 6:16.06 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | TOLLENCHI, Kayslin | East Ridge HS | 6:21.06 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | BRUINING, Anna | Lake Brantley HS | 6:26.33 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | JONES, Allana | Matanzas HS | 6:32.11 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | WOYTON, Isabel | Matanzas HS | 6:33.02 | 1 (9) | ||
11 | NICHOL, Amelie | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:33.49 | 2 (2) | ||
12 | PADO, Bryanna | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6:35.33 | 1 (10) | ||
13 | PARKS, Reagan | East Ridge HS | 6:39.97 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | GIRON, Linda | East Ridge HS | 6:49.39 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | GIVENS, Lorien | Matanzas HS | 6:51.51 | 1 (11) | ||
16 | BURNETT, Zelia | Matanzas HS | 6:54.35 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | TOLEDO, Emma | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6:55.43 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | VAHEY, Mackenzie | Orange City University HS | 7:06.43 | 1 (12) | ||
19 | BALCOM, Haliey | Matanzas HS | 7:08.53 | 2 (7) | ||
20 | HERNANDEZ, Alyssa | Orange City University HS | 7:24.51 | 2 (8) | ||
21 | WILLIAMS, Brooke | Orange City University HS | 7:31.15 | 2 (9) | ||
22 | TWIGGS, Faith | Fernandina Beach HS | 7:49.33 | 2 (10) | ||
23 | VELEZ, Francy | Atlantic Coast HS | 8:44.82 | 1 (13) | ||
24 | DUGAN, Brittany | East Ridge HS | 9:15.11 | 2 (11) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLINGENBERG, Ashley | Lake Brantley HS | 5:12.70 | 10 | |
2 | HYDE, Chloe | Lake Brantley HS | 5:34.79 | 8 | |
3 | STEFFENS, Kelly | Matanzas HS | 5:55.27 | 6 | |
4 | MCDONNELL, Claire | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:56.08 | 5 | |
5 | POWELL, Emma | Lake Brantley HS | 5:56.93 | 4 | |
6 | LEWIS, Nesrene | Atlantic Coast HS | 6:16.06 | 3 | |
7 | BRUINING, Anna | Lake Brantley HS | 6:26.33 | 1 | |
8 | JONES, Allana | Matanzas HS | 6:32.11 | ||
9 | WOYTON, Isabel | Matanzas HS | 6:33.02 | ||
10 | PADO, Bryanna | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6:35.33 | ||
11 | GIVENS, Lorien | Matanzas HS | 6:51.51 | ||
12 | VAHEY, Mackenzie | Orange City University HS | 7:06.43 | ||
13 | VELEZ, Francy | Atlantic Coast HS | 8:44.82 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOLLENCHI, Kayslin | East Ridge HS | 6:21.06 | 2 | |
2 | NICHOL, Amelie | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:33.49 | ||
3 | PARKS, Reagan | East Ridge HS | 6:39.97 | ||
4 | GIRON, Linda | East Ridge HS | 6:49.39 | ||
5 | BURNETT, Zelia | Matanzas HS | 6:54.35 | ||
6 | TOLEDO, Emma | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6:55.43 | ||
7 | BALCOM, Haliey | Matanzas HS | 7:08.53 | ||
8 | HERNANDEZ, Alyssa | Orange City University HS | 7:24.51 | ||
9 | WILLIAMS, Brooke | Orange City University HS | 7:31.15 | ||
10 | TWIGGS, Faith | Fernandina Beach HS | 7:49.33 | ||
11 | DUGAN, Brittany | East Ridge HS | 9:15.11 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YURKIEWICZ, Zosia | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:28.87 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | WILKERSON, Lauren | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 2:30.95 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | KOPACK, Jean Sara | Lake Brantley HS | 2:33.54 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | POWELL, Emma | Lake Brantley HS | 2:41.92 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | VASSOU, Nadia | Trinity Catholic HS | 2:42.30 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | MOREJON, Annie | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:42.73 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | WALKER, Olivia | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 2:47.58 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | SANTILLI, Ella | Matanzas HS | 2:47.68 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | THERIAULT, Katie | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:49.61 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | HARTMANN, Amanda | Orange City University HS | 2:50.51 | 3 (1) | ||
11 | HILL, Alexis | East Ridge HS | 2:50.62 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | SQUITIERI, Kayla | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:51.27 | 1 (11) | ||
13 | BRUINING, Anna | Lake Brantley HS | 2:51.80 | 2 (1) | ||
14 | BAIOCCO, Valeria | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:51.88 | 1 (12) | ||
14 | WARD, Summer | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:51.88 | 2 (2) | ||
16 | HINKLE, Julia | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:52.89 | 2 (3) | ||
17 | PAUKOVA, Sofia | Matanzas HS | 2:53.01 | 1 (13) | ||
18 | KOWALSKI, Mia | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:54.22 | 1 (14) | ||
19 | WHITMER, Haila | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:54.90 | 2 (4) | ||
20 | KASSIM, Samantha | East Ridge HS | 2:55.22 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | NICHOL, Amelie | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:55.31 | 3 (2) | ||
22 | MALPHURS, Savanah | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:55.39 | 1 (15) | ||
23 | CAROLL, Cassidy | East Ridge HS | 2:57.35 | 3 (3) | ||
24 | GIRON, Linda | East Ridge HS | 2:58.84 | 3 (4) | ||
25 | PARKS, Reagan | East Ridge HS | 2:59.45 | 3 (5) | ||
26 | GEORGE, Lyndi | Trinity Catholic HS | 3:01.44 | 3 (6) | ||
27 | VAHEY, Mackenzie | Orange City University HS | 3:02.10 | 2 (6) | ||
28 | MOCK, Emma | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:02.40 | 3 (7) | ||
29 | WILLIAMS, Brooke | Orange City University HS | 3:02.54 | 3 (8) | ||
30 | SELLERS, Sally | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:03.31 | 3 (9) | ||
31 | BASSE, Bonny-Jean | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:05.67 | 3 (10) | ||
32 | POOLE, Julia | Trinity Catholic HS | 3:06.12 | 3 (11) | ||
33 | SHEWACK, Abigail | Matanzas HS | 3:06.30 | 2 (7) | ||
34 | PLEWS, Kristin | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:07.41 | 3 (12) | ||
35 | GONZALEZ, Aquila | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:08.01 | 2 (8) | ||
36 | BASSE, Lily | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:09.87 | 2 (9) | ||
37 | AHRENS, Kaity | Impact Christian Academy | 3:14.10 | 3 (13) | ||
38 | LARA, Mia | Trinity Catholic HS | 3:15.09 | 3 (14) | ||
39 | EHLINGER, Ashley | Orange City University HS | 3:15.35 | 3 (15) | ||
40 | GLOMB, Whitney | Orange City University HS | 3:15.97 | 2 (10) | ||
41 | FREEBORN, Ashley | New Smyrna Beach HS | 3:21.99 | 2 (11) | ||
42 | CARSO, Josie | New Smyrna Beach HS | 3:22.67 | 2 (12) | ||
43 | TWIGGS, Faith | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:25.64 | 2 (13) | ||
44 | DEL MASTRO, Marta | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:47.16 | 3 (16) | ||
45 | MCDADE, Nakyria | Atlantic Coast HS | 3:51.99 | 1 (16) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YURKIEWICZ, Zosia | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:28.87 | 10 | |
2 | WILKERSON, Lauren | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 2:30.95 | 8 | |
3 | KOPACK, Jean Sara | Lake Brantley HS | 2:33.54 | 6 | |
4 | POWELL, Emma | Lake Brantley HS | 2:41.92 | 5 | |
5 | VASSOU, Nadia | Trinity Catholic HS | 2:42.30 | 4 | |
6 | MOREJON, Annie | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:42.73 | 3 | |
7 | WALKER, Olivia | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 2:47.58 | 2 | |
8 | SANTILLI, Ella | Matanzas HS | 2:47.68 | 1 | |
9 | THERIAULT, Katie | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:49.61 | ||
10 | HILL, Alexis | East Ridge HS | 2:50.62 | ||
11 | SQUITIERI, Kayla | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:51.27 | ||
12 | BAIOCCO, Valeria | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:51.88 | ||
13 | PAUKOVA, Sofia | Matanzas HS | 2:53.01 | ||
14 | KOWALSKI, Mia | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:54.22 | ||
15 | MALPHURS, Savanah | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:55.39 | ||
16 | MCDADE, Nakyria | Atlantic Coast HS | 3:51.99 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUINING, Anna | Lake Brantley HS | 2:51.80 | ||
2 | WARD, Summer | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:51.88 | ||
3 | HINKLE, Julia | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:52.89 | ||
4 | WHITMER, Haila | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:54.90 | ||
5 | KASSIM, Samantha | East Ridge HS | 2:55.22 | ||
6 | VAHEY, Mackenzie | Orange City University HS | 3:02.10 | ||
7 | SHEWACK, Abigail | Matanzas HS | 3:06.30 | ||
8 | GONZALEZ, Aquila | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:08.01 | ||
9 | BASSE, Lily | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:09.87 | ||
10 | GLOMB, Whitney | Orange City University HS | 3:15.97 | ||
11 | FREEBORN, Ashley | New Smyrna Beach HS | 3:21.99 | ||
12 | CARSO, Josie | New Smyrna Beach HS | 3:22.67 | ||
13 | TWIGGS, Faith | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:25.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARTMANN, Amanda | Orange City University HS | 2:50.51 | ||
2 | NICHOL, Amelie | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:55.31 | ||
3 | CAROLL, Cassidy | East Ridge HS | 2:57.35 | ||
4 | GIRON, Linda | East Ridge HS | 2:58.84 | ||
5 | PARKS, Reagan | East Ridge HS | 2:59.45 | ||
6 | GEORGE, Lyndi | Trinity Catholic HS | 3:01.44 | ||
7 | MOCK, Emma | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:02.40 | ||
8 | WILLIAMS, Brooke | Orange City University HS | 3:02.54 | ||
9 | SELLERS, Sally | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:03.31 | ||
10 | BASSE, Bonny-Jean | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:05.67 | ||
11 | POOLE, Julia | Trinity Catholic HS | 3:06.12 | ||
12 | PLEWS, Kristin | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:07.41 | ||
13 | AHRENS, Kaity | Impact Christian Academy | 3:14.10 | ||
14 | LARA, Mia | Trinity Catholic HS | 3:15.09 | ||
15 | EHLINGER, Ashley | Orange City University HS | 3:15.35 | ||
16 | DEL MASTRO, Marta | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:47.16 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Isabella | Matanzas HS | 4:07.99 | 10 | |
2 | STEVENS, Jordan | Lake Brantley HS | 4:08.14 | 8 | |
3 | SHARMAN, Morgan | Matanzas HS | 4:15.48 | 6 | |
4 | KILBURN, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | 4:28.30 | 5 | |
5 | AMARAL, Alexis | Matanzas HS | 4:33.14 | 4 | |
6 | WALTERS, Ally (AJ) | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4:38.38 | 3 | |
7 | ROSSMANITH, Alana | Atlantic Coast HS | 4:40.05 | 2 | |
8 | BENTLEY, Loren | Matanzas HS | 4:40.44 | 1 | |
9 | LEWIS, Minxia | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 4:40.93 | ||
10 | KILBURN, Josie | Fernandina Beach HS | 4:44.35 | ||
11 | ARGO, Katelyn | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4:47.40 | ||
12 | PIRES, Britney | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4:48.92 | ||
13 | CAROLL, Cassidy | East Ridge HS | 4:53.76 | ||
14 | FRANZEN, Kaitlyn | Matanzas HS | 5:13.62 | ||
15 | BIRD, Kayla | Matanzas HS | 5:26.51 | ||
16 | COLATOSTI, Jailyn | Matanzas HS | 5:30.05 | ||
17 | COLON, Alyssa | Matanzas HS | 6:11.77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Isabella | Matanzas HS | 4:07.99 | 10 | |
2 | STEVENS, Jordan | Lake Brantley HS | 4:08.14 | 8 | |
3 | SHARMAN, Morgan | Matanzas HS | 4:15.48 | 6 | |
4 | KILBURN, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | 4:28.30 | 5 | |
5 | AMARAL, Alexis | Matanzas HS | 4:33.14 | 4 | |
6 | WALTERS, Ally (AJ) | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4:38.38 | 3 | |
7 | ROSSMANITH, Alana | Atlantic Coast HS | 4:40.05 | 2 | |
8 | BENTLEY, Loren | Matanzas HS | 4:40.44 | 1 | |
9 | LEWIS, Minxia | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 4:40.93 | ||
10 | KILBURN, Josie | Fernandina Beach HS | 4:44.35 | ||
11 | ARGO, Katelyn | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4:47.40 | ||
12 | PIRES, Britney | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4:48.92 | ||
13 | CAROLL, Cassidy | East Ridge HS | 4:53.76 | ||
14 | FRANZEN, Kaitlyn | Matanzas HS | 5:13.62 | ||
15 | BIRD, Kayla | Matanzas HS | 5:26.51 | ||
16 | COLATOSTI, Jailyn | Matanzas HS | 5:30.05 | ||
17 | COLON, Alyssa | Matanzas HS | 6:11.77 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PELHAM, Leah | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 5:54.51 | 10 | 2 (1) | ||
MOREJON, Annie | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:59.00 | 8 | |||
VASSOU, Nadia | Trinity Catholic HS | 5:59.08 | 6 | |||
KILBURN, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:05.07 | 5 | |||
HILL, Alexis | East Ridge HS | 6:07.91 | 4 | |||
PALELIS, Sarah | Orange City University HS | 6:10.72 | 3 | |||
BAIOCCO, Valeria | New Smyrna Beach HS | 6:13.42 | 2 | |||
MALPHURS, Savanah | New Smyrna Beach HS | 6:13.51 | 1 | |||
BENTLEY, Loren | Matanzas HS | 6:16.60 | ||||
SQUITIERI, Kayla | New Smyrna Beach HS | 6:17.11 | ||||
KOWALSKI, Mia | New Smyrna Beach HS | 6:21.05 | ||||
ARGO, Katelyn | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 6:23.62 | 2 (2) | |||
WARD, Summer | New Smyrna Beach HS | 6:24.63 | ||||
LEWIS, Minxia | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 6:32.65 | 2 (3) | |||
KILBURN, Josie | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:32.99 | ||||
PIRES, Britney | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 6:33.65 | ||||
CAROLL, Cassidy | East Ridge HS | 6:42.26 | 2 (4) | |||
PORTUALLO, Christina | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6:42.33 | ||||
GEORGE, Lyndi | Trinity Catholic HS | 6:43.65 | 2 (5) | |||
HUNTER, Cassandra | Matanzas HS | 6:44.45 | ||||
POOLE, Julia | Trinity Catholic HS | 6:49.45 | 2 (6) | |||
EIDE, Margrethe | Orange City University HS | 6:57.44 | 2 (7) | |||
OLSEN, Sydney | Matanzas HS | 6:59.38 | 2 (8) | |||
HUBER, Rebecca | Orange City University HS | 6:59.60 | 2 (9) | |||
PERRONE, Carleigh | Matanzas HS | 7:04.33 | 2 (10) | |||
PARNES, Talya | Atlantic Coast HS | 7:04.42 | 2 (11) | |||
MITCHELL, Brianna | Matanzas HS | 7:04.68 | 2 (12) | |||
ORTIZ, Paloma | Matanzas HS | 7:18.04 | 2 (13) | |||
PEREIRA, Annalisa | Matanzas HS | 8:27.38 | 2 (14) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SQUITIERI, Kayla | New Smyrna Beach HS | 6:17.11 | |||
VASSOU, Nadia | Trinity Catholic HS | 5:59.08 | 6 | ||
KILBURN, Lauren | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:05.07 | 5 | ||
HILL, Alexis | East Ridge HS | 6:07.91 | 4 | ||
PALELIS, Sarah | Orange City University HS | 6:10.72 | 3 | ||
BAIOCCO, Valeria | New Smyrna Beach HS | 6:13.42 | 2 | ||
MALPHURS, Savanah | New Smyrna Beach HS | 6:13.51 | 1 | ||
BENTLEY, Loren | Matanzas HS | 6:16.60 | |||
MOREJON, Annie | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:59.00 | 8 | ||
KOWALSKI, Mia | New Smyrna Beach HS | 6:21.05 | |||
WARD, Summer | New Smyrna Beach HS | 6:24.63 | |||
KILBURN, Josie | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:32.99 | |||
PIRES, Britney | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 6:33.65 | |||
PORTUALLO, Christina | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6:42.33 | |||
HUNTER, Cassandra | Matanzas HS | 6:44.45 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELHAM, Leah | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 5:54.51 | 10 | |
2 | ARGO, Katelyn | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 6:23.62 | ||
3 | LEWIS, Minxia | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 6:32.65 | ||
4 | CAROLL, Cassidy | East Ridge HS | 6:42.26 | ||
5 | GEORGE, Lyndi | Trinity Catholic HS | 6:43.65 | ||
6 | POOLE, Julia | Trinity Catholic HS | 6:49.45 | ||
7 | EIDE, Margrethe | Orange City University HS | 6:57.44 | ||
8 | OLSEN, Sydney | Matanzas HS | 6:59.38 | ||
9 | HUBER, Rebecca | Orange City University HS | 6:59.60 | ||
10 | PERRONE, Carleigh | Matanzas HS | 7:04.33 | ||
11 | PARNES, Talya | Atlantic Coast HS | 7:04.42 | ||
12 | MITCHELL, Brianna | Matanzas HS | 7:04.68 | ||
13 | ORTIZ, Paloma | Matanzas HS | 7:18.04 | ||
14 | PEREIRA, Annalisa | Matanzas HS | 8:27.38 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIRLAND, Kailyn | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 42.58 | 10 | 2 (1) | ||
GALES, Courtney | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 42.75 | 8 | |||
SIMPSON, Namiah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 42.88 | 6 | |||
CLEVELAND, Tiera | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 42.94 | 5 | 3 (1) | ||
CLEVELAND, Alexdrina | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 43.67 | 4 | 4 (1) | ||
LYDECKER, Caroline | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 44.26 | 3 | |||
BOZEMAN, Germainie | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 44.41 | 2 | 3 (2) | ||
WELLS, Summer | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 45.50 | 1 | |||
DAHLBERG, Kylie | Matanzas HS | 45.74 | 2 (2) | |||
THOMAS, Lauren | Orange City University HS | 45.88 | 6 (1) | |||
STEVENS, Jordan | Lake Brantley HS | 46.40 | 2 (3) | |||
HYDE, Chloe | Lake Brantley HS | 46.67 | 3 (3) | |||
KAUFFMAN, Susan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 46.73 | ||||
VARNER, Ashley | Atlantic Coast HS | 46.85 | ||||
REDDING, Itiania | Atlantic Coast HS | 47.41 | ||||
SHEPPARD, Reighan | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 48.42 | 4 (2) | |||
VARGAS, Martina | Trinity Catholic HS | 49.29 | 7 (1) | |||
WORTHEN, Terrerna | Impact Christian Academy | 49.39 | 7 (2) | |||
RODRIGUEZ, alexandra | Lake Brantley HS | 50.16 | 2 (4) | |||
MOODY, Natalie | East Ridge HS | 50.47 | 6 (2) | |||
KUZNOF, Kenya | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 50.52 | 5 (1) | |||
HARRYNARINE, Ashley | Trinity Catholic HS | 50.84 | 5 (2) | |||
AMARAL, Alexis | Matanzas HS | 51.18 | 3 (4) | |||
MILLER, Oliva | Lake Brantley HS | 51.78 | 3 (5) | |||
ALLEN, Tayah | East Ridge HS | 51.80 | 4 (3) | |||
WILSON, Jayde | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 51.83 | 7 (3) | |||
THOMPSON, Abigail | Orange City University HS | 51.91 | 7 (4) | |||
CHECHE, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 52.00 | 5 (3) | |||
POTTINGER, Idalis | Trinity Catholic HS | 52.09 | 6 (3) | |||
PENA, Isabella | Lake Brantley HS | 52.21 | 4 (4) | |||
AHRENS, Kaity | Impact Christian Academy | 52.74 | 6 (4) | |||
BAILEY, Christina | Impact Christian Academy | 52.89 | 4 (5) | |||
PARKS, Reagan | East Ridge HS | 53.21 | 6 (5) | |||
THOMPKINS, Taya | East Ridge HS | 53.26 | 6 (6) | |||
MILLER, Emma | Lake Brantley HS | 53.26 | 3 (6) | |||
CLINEDINST, Serena | Fernandina Beach HS | 53.39 | 5 (4) | |||
KOEHLER, Jordan | Orange City University HS | 53.79 | 5 (5) | |||
POTEAT, Jessica | Fernandina Beach HS | 54.29 | 6 (7) | |||
LARA, Mia | Trinity Catholic HS | 54.30 | 5 (6) | |||
SINGLETON, Faith | Matanzas HS | 54.47 | 3 (7) | |||
CALLISTE, Philicity | East Ridge HS | 54.73 | 4 (6) | |||
WATERS, Macy | Fernandina Beach HS | 54.75 | 7 (5) | |||
DIRROCO, Peyton | East Ridge HS | 55.80 | 5 (7) | |||
WEISENFELD, Danielle | East Ridge HS | 56.01 | 7 (6) | |||
MOCERI, Tiffany | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 59.02 | 4 (7) | |||
WILLIAMS, Jazmine | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:00.15 | 7 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAUFFMAN, Susan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 46.73 | |||
SIMPSON, Namiah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 42.88 | 6 | ||
LYDECKER, Caroline | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 44.26 | 3 | ||
WELLS, Summer | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 45.50 | 1 | ||
GALES, Courtney | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 42.75 | 8 | ||
VARNER, Ashley | Atlantic Coast HS | 46.85 | |||
REDDING, Itiania | Atlantic Coast HS | 47.41 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIRLAND, Kailyn | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 42.58 | 10 | |
2 | DAHLBERG, Kylie | Matanzas HS | 45.74 | ||
3 | STEVENS, Jordan | Lake Brantley HS | 46.40 | ||
4 | RODRIGUEZ, alexandra | Lake Brantley HS | 50.16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEVELAND, Tiera | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 42.94 | 5 | |
2 | BOZEMAN, Germainie | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 44.41 | 2 | |
3 | HYDE, Chloe | Lake Brantley HS | 46.67 | ||
4 | AMARAL, Alexis | Matanzas HS | 51.18 | ||
5 | MILLER, Oliva | Lake Brantley HS | 51.78 | ||
6 | MILLER, Emma | Lake Brantley HS | 53.26 | ||
7 | SINGLETON, Faith | Matanzas HS | 54.47 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEVELAND, Alexdrina | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 43.67 | 4 | |
2 | SHEPPARD, Reighan | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 48.42 | ||
3 | ALLEN, Tayah | East Ridge HS | 51.80 | ||
4 | PENA, Isabella | Lake Brantley HS | 52.21 | ||
5 | BAILEY, Christina | Impact Christian Academy | 52.89 | ||
6 | CALLISTE, Philicity | East Ridge HS | 54.73 | ||
7 | MOCERI, Tiffany | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 59.02 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUZNOF, Kenya | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 50.52 | ||
2 | HARRYNARINE, Ashley | Trinity Catholic HS | 50.84 | ||
3 | CHECHE, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 52.00 | ||
4 | CLINEDINST, Serena | Fernandina Beach HS | 53.39 | ||
5 | KOEHLER, Jordan | Orange City University HS | 53.79 | ||
6 | LARA, Mia | Trinity Catholic HS | 54.30 | ||
7 | DIRROCO, Peyton | East Ridge HS | 55.80 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Lauren | Orange City University HS | 45.88 | ||
2 | MOODY, Natalie | East Ridge HS | 50.47 | ||
3 | POTTINGER, Idalis | Trinity Catholic HS | 52.09 | ||
4 | AHRENS, Kaity | Impact Christian Academy | 52.74 | ||
5 | PARKS, Reagan | East Ridge HS | 53.21 | ||
6 | THOMPKINS, Taya | East Ridge HS | 53.26 | ||
7 | POTEAT, Jessica | Fernandina Beach HS | 54.29 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARGAS, Martina | Trinity Catholic HS | 49.29 | ||
2 | WORTHEN, Terrerna | Impact Christian Academy | 49.39 | ||
3 | WILSON, Jayde | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 51.83 | ||
4 | THOMPSON, Abigail | Orange City University HS | 51.91 | ||
5 | WATERS, Macy | Fernandina Beach HS | 54.75 | ||
6 | WEISENFELD, Danielle | East Ridge HS | 56.01 | ||
7 | WILLIAMS, Jazmine | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:00.15 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILEY, Jacob | Matanzas HS | 2:03.37 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | MEYER, Payne | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:04.66 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | PARRY, Bryce | Orange City University HS | 2:08.27 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | FRENCH, Noah | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:08.71 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | O'GORMAN, Aidan | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:08.73 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | BROOKS, Garrick | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 2:09.57 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | PIZARRO, Fernando | East Ridge HS | 2:10.38 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | POLVIATIS, Julian | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:10.51 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | WILLIS, Noah | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:10.63 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | CONNELLY, Kevin | Matanzas HS | 2:11.08 | 3 (1) | ||
11 | FREEMAN, Bradley | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:11.46 | 2 (2) | ||
12 | JOHNSON, Brian | Lake Brantley HS | 2:13.28 | 1 (9) | ||
13 | CICCARELLO, Christian | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:13.67 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | MAYR, Jake | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:14.77 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | VAN DER BURGT, Noah | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:15.89 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | DEAN, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:15.94 | 3 (2) | ||
17 | HEALY, August | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:16.69 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | ROGERS, Wells | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:17.13 | 3 (3) | ||
19 | BOYER, Darryl | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:18.61 | 2 (7) | ||
20 | HIMES, Kiernan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:18.68 | 2 (8) | ||
21 | ROSOLINO, Tanner | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:18.70 | 2 (9) | ||
22 | DELGADO, Pedro | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:18.90 | 2 (10) | ||
23 | PIERRE, Michael | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:19.47 | 2 (11) | ||
24 | STEVERSON-CROWLEY, Willie | Matanzas HS | 2:20.47 | 1 (10) | ||
25 | ROWLAND, Jack | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:20.75 | 3 (4) | ||
26 | DYER, Dawson | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:20.99 | 2 (12) | ||
27 | HOWARD, Mateo | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 2:21.71 | 1 (11) | ||
28 | WALLER, Trey | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:21.72 | 3 (5) | ||
29 | REHEISER, Austin | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:22.90 | 2 (13) | ||
30 | HENRY, Enosch | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:23.28 | 3 (6) | ||
31 | COLLINS, Calvin | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:25.58 | 3 (7) | ||
32 | KWASNESKI, Taylor | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:26.81 | 3 (8) | ||
33 | FREEMAN, Ryan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:27.47 | 3 (9) | ||
34 | BENEZETTE, Chase | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:28.05 | 2 (14) | ||
35 | POWERS, Cody | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:29.51 | 2 (15) | ||
36 | RECKENWALD, Connor | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:30.76 | 3 (10) | ||
37 | GAUS, David | East Ridge HS | 2:31.14 | 3 (11) | ||
38 | JOHNSON, Deon | Atlantic Coast HS | 2:31.45 | 2 (16) | ||
39 | LATIMER, Andre | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 2:32.41 | 1 (12) | ||
40 | SALMON, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:34.12 | 3 (12) | ||
41 | DIXON, Ben | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:36.21 | 3 (13) | ||
42 | PEARSON, John | Trinity Catholic HS | 2:38.55 | 3 (14) | ||
43 | MCGINLEY, Nolan | East Ridge HS | 2:39.01 | 3 (15) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILEY, Jacob | Matanzas HS | 2:03.37 | 10 | |
2 | MEYER, Payne | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:04.66 | 8 | |
3 | FRENCH, Noah | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:08.71 | 5 | |
4 | O'GORMAN, Aidan | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:08.73 | 4 | |
5 | BROOKS, Garrick | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 2:09.57 | 3 | |
6 | PIZARRO, Fernando | East Ridge HS | 2:10.38 | 2 | |
7 | POLVIATIS, Julian | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:10.51 | 1 | |
8 | WILLIS, Noah | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:10.63 | ||
9 | JOHNSON, Brian | Lake Brantley HS | 2:13.28 | ||
10 | STEVERSON-CROWLEY, Willie | Matanzas HS | 2:20.47 | ||
11 | HOWARD, Mateo | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 2:21.71 | ||
12 | LATIMER, Andre | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 2:32.41 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARRY, Bryce | Orange City University HS | 2:08.27 | 6 | |
2 | FREEMAN, Bradley | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:11.46 | ||
3 | CICCARELLO, Christian | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:13.67 | ||
4 | MAYR, Jake | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:14.77 | ||
5 | VAN DER BURGT, Noah | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:15.89 | ||
6 | HEALY, August | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:16.69 | ||
7 | BOYER, Darryl | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:18.61 | ||
8 | HIMES, Kiernan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:18.68 | ||
9 | ROSOLINO, Tanner | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:18.70 | ||
10 | DELGADO, Pedro | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:18.90 | ||
11 | PIERRE, Michael | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:19.47 | ||
12 | DYER, Dawson | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:20.99 | ||
13 | REHEISER, Austin | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:22.90 | ||
14 | BENEZETTE, Chase | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:28.05 | ||
15 | POWERS, Cody | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:29.51 | ||
16 | JOHNSON, Deon | Atlantic Coast HS | 2:31.45 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONNELLY, Kevin | Matanzas HS | 2:11.08 | ||
2 | DEAN, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:15.94 | ||
3 | ROGERS, Wells | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:17.13 | ||
4 | ROWLAND, Jack | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:20.75 | ||
5 | WALLER, Trey | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:21.72 | ||
6 | HENRY, Enosch | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:23.28 | ||
7 | COLLINS, Calvin | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:25.58 | ||
8 | KWASNESKI, Taylor | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:26.81 | ||
9 | FREEMAN, Ryan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:27.47 | ||
10 | RECKENWALD, Connor | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:30.76 | ||
11 | GAUS, David | East Ridge HS | 2:31.14 | ||
12 | SALMON, Riley | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:34.12 | ||
13 | DIXON, Ben | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:36.21 | ||
14 | PEARSON, John | Trinity Catholic HS | 2:38.55 | ||
15 | MCGINLEY, Nolan | East Ridge HS | 2:39.01 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER, Payne | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:32.02 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | O'GORMAN, Aidan | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:33.57 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | TWIGGS, Brendan | Fernandina Beach HS | 4:44.51 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | SORENSEN, John | Fernandina Beach HS | 4:45.19 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | JOHNSON, Brian | Lake Brantley HS | 4:47.74 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | FREEMAN, Bradley | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:50.21 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | STEVERSON-CROWLEY, Willie | Matanzas HS | 4:55.73 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | VAN DER BURGT, Noah | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 4:56.16 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | CICCARELLO, Christian | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:58.63 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | ROSOLINO, Tanner | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 4:59.52 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | DELGADO, Pedro | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:59.68 | 1 (11) | ||
12 | ANDERSON, Zachary | Atlantic Coast HS | 5:00.00 | 1 (12) | ||
13 | DYER, Dawson | New Smyrna Beach HS | 5:01.19 | 1 (13) | ||
14 | MAYR, Jake | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:04.99 | 1 (14) | ||
15 | REHEISER, Austin | New Smyrna Beach HS | 5:06.56 | 1 (15) | ||
16 | GASPER, Jared | Matanzas HS | 5:09.61 | 1 (16) | ||
17 | HOWARD, Mateo | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 5:11.10 | 2 (1) | ||
18 | METCALF, John | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 5:14.33 | 2 (2) | ||
19 | BADORF, Steven | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:16.22 | 2 (3) | ||
20 | FERENZ, Garrett | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:20.89 | 2 (4) | ||
21 | ROA, Spencer | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:21.39 | 2 (5) | ||
22 | ORNDORFF, Joseph | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:21.41 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | CONLEY, Lane | New Smyrna Beach HS | 5:22.80 | 2 (7) | ||
24 | MILLER-ULRICH, Jakob | East Ridge HS | 5:24.58 | 1 (17) | ||
25 | BURKE, William | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 5:25.09 | 2 (8) | ||
26 | RUSSELL, Brandon | Atlantic Coast HS | 5:25.50 | 2 (9) | ||
27 | BENEZETTE, Chase | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:26.51 | 1 (18) | ||
28 | TIEDT, Anton | East Ridge HS | 5:28.84 | 2 (10) | ||
29 | ROSEMOND, Zivon | Atlantic Coast HS | 5:35.74 | 2 (11) | ||
30 | GAUS, David | East Ridge HS | 5:45.77 | 2 (12) | ||
31 | MUNOZ, Mario | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:47.94 | 2 (13) | ||
32 | JARAMILLO, Lucas | Orange City University HS | 6:06.05 | 2 (14) | ||
33 | OWENS, Jake | Atlantic Coast HS | 6:07.46 | 2 (15) | ||
34 | PEARSON, John | Trinity Catholic HS | 6:20.48 | 2 (16) | ||
35 | SOTO, Guillermo | Matanzas HS | 6:41.36 | 2 (17) | ||
STARLING, Hughes | East Ridge HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER, Payne | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:32.02 | 10 | |
2 | O'GORMAN, Aidan | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:33.57 | 8 | |
3 | TWIGGS, Brendan | Fernandina Beach HS | 4:44.51 | 6 | |
4 | SORENSEN, John | Fernandina Beach HS | 4:45.19 | 5 | |
5 | JOHNSON, Brian | Lake Brantley HS | 4:47.74 | 4 | |
6 | FREEMAN, Bradley | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:50.21 | 3 | |
7 | STEVERSON-CROWLEY, Willie | Matanzas HS | 4:55.73 | 2 | |
8 | VAN DER BURGT, Noah | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 4:56.16 | 1 | |
9 | CICCARELLO, Christian | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:58.63 | ||
10 | ROSOLINO, Tanner | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 4:59.52 | ||
11 | DELGADO, Pedro | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:59.68 | ||
12 | ANDERSON, Zachary | Atlantic Coast HS | 5:00.00 | ||
13 | DYER, Dawson | New Smyrna Beach HS | 5:01.19 | ||
14 | MAYR, Jake | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:04.99 | ||
15 | REHEISER, Austin | New Smyrna Beach HS | 5:06.56 | ||
16 | GASPER, Jared | Matanzas HS | 5:09.61 | ||
17 | MILLER-ULRICH, Jakob | East Ridge HS | 5:24.58 | ||
18 | BENEZETTE, Chase | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:26.51 | ||
STARLING, Hughes | East Ridge HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOWARD, Mateo | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 5:11.10 | ||
2 | METCALF, John | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 5:14.33 | ||
3 | BADORF, Steven | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:16.22 | ||
4 | FERENZ, Garrett | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:20.89 | ||
5 | ROA, Spencer | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:21.39 | ||
6 | ORNDORFF, Joseph | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:21.41 | ||
7 | CONLEY, Lane | New Smyrna Beach HS | 5:22.80 | ||
8 | BURKE, William | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 5:25.09 | ||
9 | RUSSELL, Brandon | Atlantic Coast HS | 5:25.50 | ||
10 | TIEDT, Anton | East Ridge HS | 5:28.84 | ||
11 | ROSEMOND, Zivon | Atlantic Coast HS | 5:35.74 | ||
12 | GAUS, David | East Ridge HS | 5:45.77 | ||
13 | MUNOZ, Mario | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:47.94 | ||
14 | JARAMILLO, Lucas | Orange City University HS | 6:06.05 | ||
15 | OWENS, Jake | Atlantic Coast HS | 6:07.46 | ||
16 | PEARSON, John | Trinity Catholic HS | 6:20.48 | ||
17 | SOTO, Guillermo | Matanzas HS | 6:41.36 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRENCH, Noah | Fernandina Beach HS | 50.66 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | BROWN, Christopher | East Ridge HS | 52.86 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | SMITH, Travis | Matanzas HS | 54.45 | 6 | 4 (1) | |
4 | PEEPLES, Erie | New Smyrna Beach HS | 54.97 | 5 | 3 (1) | |
5 | POLVIATIS, Julian | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 55.27 | 4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | MARTINEZ, Alexander | Orange City University HS | 55.61 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | LEWIS, Jordan | Trinity Catholic HS | 55.77 | 2 | 6 (1) | |
8 | LABRON, Fabian | East Ridge HS | 55.96 | 1 | 6 (2) | |
9 | BELL, Zachary | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 56.48 | 1 (4) | ||
10 | BATCHELLER, Nathan | Lake Brantley HS | 57.54 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | HOWELL, Jordan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 57.87 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | MAYO, Devin | Trinity Catholic HS | 58.96 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | DIXON, Ben | Fernandina Beach HS | 59.21 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | MORIARTY, Matthew | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 59.24 | 6 (3) | ||
15 | QUIñONES, Diovanni | Matanzas HS | 59.28 | 3 (4) | ||
16 | MONTOYO, Donovan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 59.33 | 6 (4) | ||
17 | BELBODA, Aaron | Orange City University HS | 59.95 | 4 (2) | ||
18 | RAHAMAN, Jahcorey | Orange City University HS | 1:00.38 | 7 (1) | ||
19 | STRINGFELLOW, Dorian | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 1:00.38 | 7 (1) | ||
20 | QANO, Ligoraq | Atlantic Coast HS | 1:01.07 | 2 (4) | ||
21 | QUINONES, Marquez | Matanzas HS | 1:01.18 | 4 (3) | ||
22 | DINEEN, Liam | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:01.19 | 3 (5) | ||
23 | APEL, Nate | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:02.09 | 4 (4) | ||
24 | BROWN, Robert | Impact Christian Academy | 1:02.12 | 5 (1) | ||
25 | WESLEY, Robert | Trinity Catholic HS | 1:02.21 | 4 (5) | ||
26 | GILLIAMS, Maliek | East Ridge HS | 1:02.62 | 1 (5) | ||
27 | GOTAY-RIVERA, Jaime | Lake Brantley HS | 1:02.72 | 2 (5) | ||
28 | DELONG, Zach | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:03.08 | 3 (6) | ||
29 | MURRELL, Keion | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:03.10 | 3 (7) | ||
30 | WATSON, Christian | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:04.85 | 7 (3) | ||
31 | JOSLYN, Brad | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:05.42 | 5 (2) | ||
32 | BYSTROV, Maxim | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:06.00 | 5 (3) | ||
33 | CLIFFORD, Camp | Trinity Catholic HS | 1:06.26 | 4 (6) | ||
34 | SHAVER, Josh | East Ridge HS | 1:06.77 | 7 (4) | ||
35 | COLBY-HILL, James | Atlantic Coast HS | 1:07.39 | 2 (6) | ||
36 | LEBRON, Carlos | East Ridge HS | 1:10.53 | 6 (5) | ||
37 | JOHNSEN, Jared | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:12.45 | 4 (7) | ||
38 | HELT, Kellan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:12.82 | 5 (4) | ||
39 | DEERY, Shawn | Trinity Catholic HS | 1:15.63 | 5 (5) | ||
WILLIAMS, Denzel | New Smyrna Beach HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRENCH, Noah | Fernandina Beach HS | 50.66 | 10 | |
2 | BROWN, Christopher | East Ridge HS | 52.86 | 8 | |
3 | POLVIATIS, Julian | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 55.27 | 4 | |
4 | BELL, Zachary | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 56.48 | ||
5 | GILLIAMS, Maliek | East Ridge HS | 1:02.62 | ||
WILLIAMS, Denzel | New Smyrna Beach HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINEZ, Alexander | Orange City University HS | 55.61 | 3 | |
2 | BATCHELLER, Nathan | Lake Brantley HS | 57.54 | ||
3 | DIXON, Ben | Fernandina Beach HS | 59.21 | ||
4 | QANO, Ligoraq | Atlantic Coast HS | 1:01.07 | ||
5 | GOTAY-RIVERA, Jaime | Lake Brantley HS | 1:02.72 | ||
6 | COLBY-HILL, James | Atlantic Coast HS | 1:07.39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEEPLES, Erie | New Smyrna Beach HS | 54.97 | 5 | |
2 | HOWELL, Jordan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 57.87 | ||
3 | MAYO, Devin | Trinity Catholic HS | 58.96 | ||
4 | QUIñONES, Diovanni | Matanzas HS | 59.28 | ||
5 | DINEEN, Liam | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:01.19 | ||
6 | DELONG, Zach | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:03.08 | ||
7 | MURRELL, Keion | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:03.10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Travis | Matanzas HS | 54.45 | 6 | |
2 | BELBODA, Aaron | Orange City University HS | 59.95 | ||
3 | QUINONES, Marquez | Matanzas HS | 1:01.18 | ||
4 | APEL, Nate | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:02.09 | ||
5 | WESLEY, Robert | Trinity Catholic HS | 1:02.21 | ||
6 | CLIFFORD, Camp | Trinity Catholic HS | 1:06.26 | ||
7 | JOHNSEN, Jared | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:12.45 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Robert | Impact Christian Academy | 1:02.12 | ||
2 | JOSLYN, Brad | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:05.42 | ||
3 | BYSTROV, Maxim | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:06.00 | ||
4 | HELT, Kellan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:12.82 | ||
5 | DEERY, Shawn | Trinity Catholic HS | 1:15.63 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWIS, Jordan | Trinity Catholic HS | 55.77 | 2 | |
2 | LABRON, Fabian | East Ridge HS | 55.96 | 1 | |
3 | MORIARTY, Matthew | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 59.24 | ||
4 | MONTOYO, Donovan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 59.33 | ||
5 | LEBRON, Carlos | East Ridge HS | 1:10.53 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAHAMAN, Jahcorey | Orange City University HS | 1:00.38 | ||
1 | STRINGFELLOW, Dorian | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 1:00.38 | ||
3 | WATSON, Christian | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:04.85 | ||
4 | SHAVER, Josh | East Ridge HS | 1:06.77 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORDON, Shawn | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:27.87 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | LINDQUIST, Travis | Orange City University HS | 3:28.22 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | TWIGGS, Brendan | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:29.85 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | BURTON, Levi | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:33.14 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | TURNER, John | East Ridge HS | 3:33.97 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | SORENSEN, John | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:34.35 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | GRAY, Douglas | Matanzas HS | 3:34.72 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | GUILFOYLE, Zachary | Matanzas HS | 3:38.35 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | GORETTI, Nick | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:39.41 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | REDDING, Bryce | Atlantic Coast HS | 3:45.49 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | HARDIGREE, Chris | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:49.07 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | MARTIR-MARTINEZ, Abdiel | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:51.57 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | ROA, Spencer | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:54.22 | 2 (6) | ||
14 | FILGENGER, Colin | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 3:54.28 | 2 (7) | ||
15 | FERENZ, Garrett | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:55.09 | 1 (8) | ||
16 | KOERTH, John | Lake Brantley HS | 3:55.39 | 2 (8) | ||
17 | BADORF, Steven | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:56.70 | 2 (9) | ||
18 | BATCHELLER, Nathan | Lake Brantley HS | 3:58.20 | 2 (10) | ||
19 | RUSSELL, Brandon | Atlantic Coast HS | 3:59.25 | 2 (11) | ||
20 | ORNDORFF, Joseph | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:59.40 | 2 (12) | ||
21 | TIEDT, Anton | East Ridge HS | 4:00.07 | 2 (13) | ||
22 | CONLEY, Lane | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:00.52 | 1 (9) | ||
23 | OCOMPO, Nicolas | East Ridge HS | 4:00.54 | 1 (10) | ||
24 | MILLER-ULRICH, Jakob | East Ridge HS | 4:04.58 | 1 (11) | ||
25 | BURKE, William | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 4:05.12 | 2 (14) | ||
26 | POWERS, Cody | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:10.48 | 1 (12) | ||
27 | NARBETH, Tim | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:15.68 | 2 (15) | ||
28 | LEVTOV, Josh | Atlantic Coast HS | 4:27.16 | 2 (16) | ||
29 | STARLING, Hughes | East Ridge HS | 5:03.43 | 2 (17) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORDON, Shawn | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:27.87 | 10 | |
2 | LINDQUIST, Travis | Orange City University HS | 3:28.22 | 8 | |
3 | TWIGGS, Brendan | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:29.85 | 6 | |
4 | BURTON, Levi | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:33.14 | 5 | |
5 | TURNER, John | East Ridge HS | 3:33.97 | 4 | |
6 | GRAY, Douglas | Matanzas HS | 3:34.72 | 2 | |
7 | GUILFOYLE, Zachary | Matanzas HS | 3:38.35 | 1 | |
8 | FERENZ, Garrett | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:55.09 | ||
9 | CONLEY, Lane | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:00.52 | ||
10 | OCOMPO, Nicolas | East Ridge HS | 4:00.54 | ||
11 | MILLER-ULRICH, Jakob | East Ridge HS | 4:04.58 | ||
12 | POWERS, Cody | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:10.48 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SORENSEN, John | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:34.35 | 3 | |
2 | GORETTI, Nick | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:39.41 | ||
3 | REDDING, Bryce | Atlantic Coast HS | 3:45.49 | ||
4 | HARDIGREE, Chris | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:49.07 | ||
5 | MARTIR-MARTINEZ, Abdiel | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:51.57 | ||
6 | ROA, Spencer | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:54.22 | ||
7 | FILGENGER, Colin | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 3:54.28 | ||
8 | KOERTH, John | Lake Brantley HS | 3:55.39 | ||
9 | BADORF, Steven | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:56.70 | ||
10 | BATCHELLER, Nathan | Lake Brantley HS | 3:58.20 | ||
11 | RUSSELL, Brandon | Atlantic Coast HS | 3:59.25 | ||
12 | ORNDORFF, Joseph | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3:59.40 | ||
13 | TIEDT, Anton | East Ridge HS | 4:00.07 | ||
14 | BURKE, William | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 4:05.12 | ||
15 | NARBETH, Tim | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:15.68 | ||
16 | LEVTOV, Josh | Atlantic Coast HS | 4:27.16 | ||
17 | STARLING, Hughes | East Ridge HS | 5:03.43 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPSON, Cara | Atlantic Coast HS | 12.13 | +0.4 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | CAMPBELL, Charity | Atlantic Coast HS | 12.55 | +0.4 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | WELLS, Summer | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.75 | +1.0 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | FULLER, Breanne | Matanzas HS | 12.93 | +0.4 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | ACCIUS, Tamar | Atlantic Coast HS | 13.06 | +0.4 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | HARLEY, Erika | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 13.08 | +1.0 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | BROWN, Britney | Matanzas HS | 13.19 | +0.4 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | PERRYMAN, Majani | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 13.32 | +0.4 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | TALLAKSEN, Tara | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.52 | +1.1 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | RODRIGUEZ, alexandra | Lake Brantley HS | 13.71 | +1.0 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | THOMSON, Emma | Orange City University HS | 13.76 | +1.0 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | BAQUET, Jissette | Fernandina Beach HS | 13.79 | +0.8 | 4 (1) | ||
13 | HOLT, Keshawndra "Kiki" | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.80 | +1.1 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | CLAYTON, Otyana | Matanzas HS | 13.92 | +1.0 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | CUTKELVIN, Nhyiah | East Ridge HS | 14.02 | -0.1 | 7 (1) | ||
16 | ANDERSON, Aniylah | Matanzas HS | 14.04 | +1.0 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | SINCLAIR, Kutia | East Ridge HS | 14.11 | +0.8 | 11 (1) | ||
18 | GILYARD, Eryel | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.26 | +1.1 | 3 (3) | ||
18 | MCKEE, Kaia | New Smyrna Beach HS | 14.26 | null | 9 (1) | ||
20 | GAMBLE, Haylee | New Smyrna Beach HS | 14.29 | +1.2 | 8 (1) | ||
20 | POOLE, Lauren | Trinity Catholic HS | 14.29 | null | 10 (1) | ||
22 | CHECHE, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.32 | +0.9 | 5 (1) | ||
23 | POOLE, Caroline | Trinity Catholic HS | 14.38 | +0.8 | 4 (2) | ||
24 | DOZIER, Nari | Trinity Catholic HS | 14.40 | -0.1 | 7 (2) | ||
25 | WAGNER, Areyelle | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.59 | +0.8 | 4 (3) | ||
26 | STURDIVANT, Kristen | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.62 | +0.9 | 5 (2) | ||
27 | YOUNG, Nychelle | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.63 | +1.1 | 3 (4) | ||
28 | PETRIN, Isabel | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.74 | null | 10 (2) | ||
29 | JACKSON, Lauren | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.80 | +1.2 | 8 (2) | ||
30 | PUSEY, Shanell | Matanzas HS | 14.88 | +1.0 | 2 (7) | ||
30 | WORTHEN, Terrerna | Impact Christian Academy | 14.88 | +0.4 | 12 (1) | ||
32 | BANKS, Breona | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.95 | +1.0 | 6 (1) | ||
33 | SANDERS, Brittney | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.98 | +0.9 | 5 (3) | ||
34 | BERNARD, Halle | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 15.02 | -0.1 | 7 (3) | ||
35 | WILLIAMS, Faith | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 15.03 | +0.8 | 4 (4) | ||
36 | STAVRIS, Sage | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 15.14 | +1.0 | 6 (2) | ||
37 | MILLER, Oliva | Lake Brantley HS | 15.17 | +1.0 | 2 (8) | ||
38 | BAILEY, Christina | Impact Christian Academy | 15.20 | +1.0 | 6 (3) | ||
39 | PENA, Isabella | Lake Brantley HS | 15.27 | +1.1 | 3 (5) | ||
40 | GOSSETT, Chelby | Trinity Catholic HS | 15.31 | +1.0 | 6 (4) | ||
41 | HARRIS, Mackenzie | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 15.54 | +0.9 | 5 (4) | ||
42 | POTTINGER, Idalis | Trinity Catholic HS | 15.64 | null | 10 (3) | ||
43 | DELPRETE, Rozina | Trinity Catholic HS | 15.72 | +0.8 | 4 (5) | ||
44 | JOHNSON, Elise | Orange City University HS | 15.76 | null | 9 (2) | ||
44 | TAYLOR, Alexis | Trinity Catholic HS | 15.76 | +0.8 | 11 (2) | ||
46 | MAHONEY, Fionna | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.83 | null | 9 (3) | ||
47 | STRAUSSER, Destiny | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 15.94 | +0.8 | 11 (3) | ||
48 | MORTIMER, Kirsten | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 16.00 | null | 9 (4) | ||
49 | MILLER, Emma | Lake Brantley HS | 16.10 | +0.8 | 4 (6) | ||
50 | SANTANA, Isabella | New Smyrna Beach HS | 16.11 | +0.8 | 11 (4) | ||
51 | SANKAR, Tiara | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 16.23 | +0.8 | 4 (7) | ||
51 | PERKINS, Crystal | New Smyrna Beach HS | 16.23 | null | 10 (4) | ||
53 | WATERS, Macy | Fernandina Beach HS | 16.43 | +0.4 | 12 (2) | ||
54 | AMARAL, Ginamarie | Matanzas HS | 16.52 | +0.8 | 4 (8) | ||
55 | DAUGHTRY, Alicia | Matanzas HS | 16.74 | +1.0 | 6 (5) | ||
56 | GONZALEZ-OVIEDO, Giannina | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 16.94 | +1.2 | 8 (3) | ||
57 | GONSALVES, Kaitlyn | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 17.01 | +1.2 | 8 (4) | ||
58 | CRUISE, Kylie | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 17.03 | -0.1 | 7 (4) | ||
59 | SHELL, Isabella | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.05 | +1.0 | 6 (6) | ||
60 | KISNER, Faith | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 17.69 | null | 9 (5) | ||
61 | THOMAS, Ashley | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.30 | +0.8 | 11 (5) | ||
62 | MCCORMICK, Deondra | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 18.79 | +0.9 | 5 (5) | ||
63 | MCNEALY, Astra | East Ridge HS | 20.84 | null | 9 (6) | ||
CLEAVENGER, Alexus | Orange City University HS | NT | -0.1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPSON, Cara | Atlantic Coast HS | 12.13 | 10 | |
2 | CAMPBELL, Charity | Atlantic Coast HS | 12.55 | 8 | |
3 | FULLER, Breanne | Matanzas HS | 12.93 | 5 | |
4 | ACCIUS, Tamar | Atlantic Coast HS | 13.06 | 4 | |
5 | BROWN, Britney | Matanzas HS | 13.19 | 2 | |
6 | PERRYMAN, Majani | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 13.32 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WELLS, Summer | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.75 | 6 | |
2 | HARLEY, Erika | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 13.08 | 3 | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ, alexandra | Lake Brantley HS | 13.71 | ||
4 | THOMSON, Emma | Orange City University HS | 13.76 | ||
5 | CLAYTON, Otyana | Matanzas HS | 13.92 | ||
6 | ANDERSON, Aniylah | Matanzas HS | 14.04 | ||
7 | PUSEY, Shanell | Matanzas HS | 14.88 | ||
8 | MILLER, Oliva | Lake Brantley HS | 15.17 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TALLAKSEN, Tara | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.52 | ||
2 | HOLT, Keshawndra "Kiki" | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.80 | ||
3 | GILYARD, Eryel | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.26 | ||
4 | YOUNG, Nychelle | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.63 | ||
5 | PENA, Isabella | Lake Brantley HS | 15.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAQUET, Jissette | Fernandina Beach HS | 13.79 | ||
2 | POOLE, Caroline | Trinity Catholic HS | 14.38 | ||
3 | WAGNER, Areyelle | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.59 | ||
4 | WILLIAMS, Faith | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 15.03 | ||
5 | DELPRETE, Rozina | Trinity Catholic HS | 15.72 | ||
6 | MILLER, Emma | Lake Brantley HS | 16.10 | ||
7 | SANKAR, Tiara | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 16.23 | ||
8 | AMARAL, Ginamarie | Matanzas HS | 16.52 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHECHE, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.32 | ||
2 | STURDIVANT, Kristen | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.62 | ||
3 | SANDERS, Brittney | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.98 | ||
4 | HARRIS, Mackenzie | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 15.54 | ||
5 | MCCORMICK, Deondra | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 18.79 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANKS, Breona | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.95 | ||
2 | STAVRIS, Sage | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 15.14 | ||
3 | BAILEY, Christina | Impact Christian Academy | 15.20 | ||
4 | GOSSETT, Chelby | Trinity Catholic HS | 15.31 | ||
5 | DAUGHTRY, Alicia | Matanzas HS | 16.74 | ||
6 | SHELL, Isabella | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.05 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUTKELVIN, Nhyiah | East Ridge HS | 14.02 | ||
2 | DOZIER, Nari | Trinity Catholic HS | 14.40 | ||
3 | BERNARD, Halle | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 15.02 | ||
4 | CRUISE, Kylie | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 17.03 | ||
CLEAVENGER, Alexus | Orange City University HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMBLE, Haylee | New Smyrna Beach HS | 14.29 | ||
2 | JACKSON, Lauren | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.80 | ||
3 | GONZALEZ-OVIEDO, Giannina | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 16.94 | ||
4 | GONSALVES, Kaitlyn | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 17.01 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCKEE, Kaia | New Smyrna Beach HS | 14.26 | ||
2 | JOHNSON, Elise | Orange City University HS | 15.76 | ||
3 | MAHONEY, Fionna | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.83 | ||
4 | MORTIMER, Kirsten | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 16.00 | ||
5 | KISNER, Faith | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 17.69 | ||
6 | MCNEALY, Astra | East Ridge HS | 20.84 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POOLE, Lauren | Trinity Catholic HS | 14.29 | ||
2 | PETRIN, Isabel | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14.74 | ||
3 | POTTINGER, Idalis | Trinity Catholic HS | 15.64 | ||
4 | PERKINS, Crystal | New Smyrna Beach HS | 16.23 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SINCLAIR, Kutia | East Ridge HS | 14.11 | ||
2 | TAYLOR, Alexis | Trinity Catholic HS | 15.76 | ||
3 | STRAUSSER, Destiny | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 15.94 | ||
4 | SANTANA, Isabella | New Smyrna Beach HS | 16.11 | ||
5 | THOMAS, Ashley | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.30 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WORTHEN, Terrerna | Impact Christian Academy | 14.88 | ||
2 | WATERS, Macy | Fernandina Beach HS | 16.43 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLINGENBERG, Ashley | Lake Brantley HS | 1:39.42 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | YURKIEWICZ, Zosia | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:39.69 | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | GALES, Courtney | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:41.35 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | STEVENS, Jordan | Lake Brantley HS | 1:42.59 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | HYDE, Chloe | Lake Brantley HS | 1:43.02 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | DAHLBERG, Kylie | Matanzas HS | 1:44.82 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | WILKERSON, Lauren | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 1:45.49 | 2 | 3 (1) | |
8 | SIMPSON, Namiah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:45.96 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | KOPACK, Jean Sara | Lake Brantley HS | 1:46.86 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | LYDECKER, Caroline | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:47.61 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | SHARMAN, Morgan | Matanzas HS | 1:48.71 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | PALELIS, Sarah | Orange City University HS | 1:49.78 | 5 (1) | ||
13 | RODRIGUEZ, Isabella | Matanzas HS | 1:49.82 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | WALKER, Olivia | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 1:50.62 | 3 (2) | ||
15 | MARTI, Rain | Matanzas HS | 1:51.43 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | POWELL, Emma | Lake Brantley HS | 1:52.14 | 1 (7) | ||
17 | DEDEO, Kylie | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:52.82 | 3 (3) | ||
18 | KAUFFMAN, Susan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:52.84 | 5 (2) | ||
19 | HINKLE, Julia | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:52.94 | 2 (7) | ||
19 | SELLERS, Sally | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:52.94 | 6 (1) | ||
21 | SANTILLI, Ella | Matanzas HS | 1:54.99 | 3 (4) | ||
22 | ROGERS, Kiley | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:56.80 | 6 (2) | ||
23 | WALTERS, Ally (AJ) | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:58.79 | 6 (3) | ||
24 | BRUINING, Anna | Lake Brantley HS | 1:58.90 | 3 (5) | ||
25 | DELFS, Ariana | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:03.31 | 4 (1) | ||
26 | WHITMER, Haila | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:05.38 | 3 (6) | ||
27 | BASSE, Bonny-Jean | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:05.79 | 4 (2) | ||
28 | LIGHTNER, Giana | East Ridge HS | 2:11.89 | 5 (3) | ||
29 | PLEWS, Kristin | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:12.71 | 5 (4) | ||
30 | FELIX, Nicole | East Ridge HS | 2:14.25 | 4 (3) | ||
31 | HILL, Isabella | East Ridge HS | 2:18.59 | 5 (5) | ||
32 | RIVERA, Kailey | East Ridge HS | 2:27.09 | 6 (4) | ||
33 | MOCK, Emma | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:37.43 | 5 (6) | ||
JOHNSON, Tahlia | Atlantic Coast HS | 1:46.68 | ||||
WALLS, Anna | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:46.68 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WALLS, Anna | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:46.68 | |||
JOHNSON, Tahlia | Atlantic Coast HS | 1:46.68 | |||
1 | KLINGENBERG, Ashley | Lake Brantley HS | 1:39.42 | 10 | |
2 | GALES, Courtney | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:41.35 | 6 | |
3 | STEVENS, Jordan | Lake Brantley HS | 1:42.59 | 5 | |
4 | HYDE, Chloe | Lake Brantley HS | 1:43.02 | 4 | |
5 | SIMPSON, Namiah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:45.96 | 1 | |
6 | KOPACK, Jean Sara | Lake Brantley HS | 1:46.86 | ||
7 | POWELL, Emma | Lake Brantley HS | 1:52.14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YURKIEWICZ, Zosia | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:39.69 | 8 | |
2 | DAHLBERG, Kylie | Matanzas HS | 1:44.82 | 3 | |
3 | LYDECKER, Caroline | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:47.61 | ||
4 | SHARMAN, Morgan | Matanzas HS | 1:48.71 | ||
5 | RODRIGUEZ, Isabella | Matanzas HS | 1:49.82 | ||
6 | MARTI, Rain | Matanzas HS | 1:51.43 | ||
7 | HINKLE, Julia | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:52.94 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILKERSON, Lauren | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 1:45.49 | 2 | |
2 | WALKER, Olivia | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 1:50.62 | ||
3 | DEDEO, Kylie | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:52.82 | ||
4 | SANTILLI, Ella | Matanzas HS | 1:54.99 | ||
5 | BRUINING, Anna | Lake Brantley HS | 1:58.90 | ||
6 | WHITMER, Haila | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:05.38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELFS, Ariana | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:03.31 | ||
2 | BASSE, Bonny-Jean | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:05.79 | ||
3 | FELIX, Nicole | East Ridge HS | 2:14.25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALELIS, Sarah | Orange City University HS | 1:49.78 | ||
2 | KAUFFMAN, Susan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:52.84 | ||
3 | LIGHTNER, Giana | East Ridge HS | 2:11.89 | ||
4 | PLEWS, Kristin | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:12.71 | ||
5 | HILL, Isabella | East Ridge HS | 2:18.59 | ||
6 | MOCK, Emma | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:37.43 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SELLERS, Sally | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:52.94 | ||
2 | ROGERS, Kiley | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:56.80 | ||
3 | WALTERS, Ally (AJ) | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:58.79 | ||
4 | RIVERA, Kailey | East Ridge HS | 2:27.09 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARNER, Ashley | Atlantic Coast HS | 17.21 | +0.0 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | DEL CASTILLO, Ashley | Matanzas HS | 18.58 | +0.0 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | PECK, Moriah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 18.84 | +0.0 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | JOLLY, Mikayla | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 19.00 | +0.0 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | MCCASKELL, Jahlia | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 19.05 | +0.5 | 4 | 4 (1) | |
6 | GRANT, Kennedy | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 19.34 | +0.0 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | WRYE, Morgan | Fernandina Beach HS | 20.39 | null | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | HARRISON, Korecia | East Ridge HS | 20.96 | null | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | SBORDONE, Daniella | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 20.98 | null | 2 (2) | ||
10 | PHILLIPS, Skylar | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 21.17 | +0.5 | 4 (2) | ||
11 | CLARK, Chani | Orange City University HS | 21.30 | null | 3 (2) | ||
12 | MONTE, Kennedy | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 21.40 | +0.0 | 1 (6) | ||
13 | TURNER, Sky | Orange City University HS | 21.94 | +1.6 | 5 (1) | ||
14 | BATTS, Mountasia | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 22.31 | null | 3 (3) | ||
15 | JEAN-FRANCOIS, Nailah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 22.58 | null | 3 (4) | ||
16 | POTEAT, Jessica | Fernandina Beach HS | 22.75 | +0.5 | 4 (3) | ||
17 | CASMIR, Katiana | East Ridge HS | 22.95 | null | 3 (5) | ||
18 | ROBERTS, Brooke | New Smyrna Beach HS | 23.26 | null | 2 (3) | ||
19 | COX, Julia | Fernandina Beach HS | 23.41 | null | 2 (4) | ||
20 | DIXON, Gabi | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 23.53 | null | 3 (6) | ||
21 | STRAUSSER, Destiny | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 23.56 | +1.6 | 5 (2) | ||
22 | SLAUGHTER, Katie | Fernandina Beach HS | 24.48 | +1.6 | 5 (3) | ||
23 | VILLAVERDE, Reece | Matanzas HS | 24.50 | +0.0 | 1 (7) | ||
24 | TORO, Cailyn | Orange City University HS | 26.14 | +1.6 | 5 (4) | ||
25 | RUMOR, Deborah | Orange City University HS | 26.27 | +0.5 | 4 (4) | ||
26 | LUSARDI, Jenna | Fernandina Beach HS | 26.39 | +0.5 | 4 (5) | ||
27 | TAYLOR, Madison | East Ridge HS | 36.12 | +1.6 | 5 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARNER, Ashley | Atlantic Coast HS | 17.21 | 10 | |
2 | DEL CASTILLO, Ashley | Matanzas HS | 18.58 | 8 | |
3 | PECK, Moriah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 18.84 | 6 | |
4 | JOLLY, Mikayla | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 19.00 | 5 | |
5 | GRANT, Kennedy | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 19.34 | 3 | |
6 | MONTE, Kennedy | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 21.40 | ||
7 | VILLAVERDE, Reece | Matanzas HS | 24.50 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WRYE, Morgan | Fernandina Beach HS | 20.39 | 2 | |
2 | SBORDONE, Daniella | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 20.98 | ||
3 | ROBERTS, Brooke | New Smyrna Beach HS | 23.26 | ||
4 | COX, Julia | Fernandina Beach HS | 23.41 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARRISON, Korecia | East Ridge HS | 20.96 | 1 | |
2 | CLARK, Chani | Orange City University HS | 21.30 | ||
3 | BATTS, Mountasia | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 22.31 | ||
4 | JEAN-FRANCOIS, Nailah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 22.58 | ||
5 | CASMIR, Katiana | East Ridge HS | 22.95 | ||
6 | DIXON, Gabi | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 23.53 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCASKELL, Jahlia | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 19.05 | 4 | |
2 | PHILLIPS, Skylar | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 21.17 | ||
3 | POTEAT, Jessica | Fernandina Beach HS | 22.75 | ||
4 | RUMOR, Deborah | Orange City University HS | 26.27 | ||
5 | LUSARDI, Jenna | Fernandina Beach HS | 26.39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURNER, Sky | Orange City University HS | 21.94 | ||
2 | STRAUSSER, Destiny | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 23.56 | ||
3 | SLAUGHTER, Katie | Fernandina Beach HS | 24.48 | ||
4 | TORO, Cailyn | Orange City University HS | 26.14 | ||
5 | TAYLOR, Madison | East Ridge HS | 36.12 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPSON, Cara | Atlantic Coast HS | 25.70 | +0.5 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | CAMPBELL, Charity | Atlantic Coast HS | 26.99 | +0.5 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | FULLER, Breanne | Matanzas HS | 27.30 | +0.5 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | WELLS, Summer | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 27.43 | +0.6 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | GREEN, Leiya | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 27.54 | +0.5 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | ACCIUS, Tamar | Atlantic Coast HS | 27.64 | +0.5 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | BROWN, Britney | Matanzas HS | 27.91 | +0.6 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | DELPRETE, Rozina | Trinity Catholic HS | 28.03 | +0.5 | 1 | 4 (1) | |
9 | TALLAKSEN, Tara | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 28.19 | +0.6 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | CLEMENTS, Symmone | East Ridge HS | 28.42 | +0.1 | 7 (1) | ||
11 | LONG, Brooke | Fernandina Beach HS | 28.45 | +0.4 | 3 (1) | ||
12 | HANNA, Stephanie | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 28.66 | +0.4 | 3 (2) | ||
13 | OWENS, Charity | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 28.69 | +0.6 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | THOMSON, Emma | Orange City University HS | 29.38 | +0.6 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | LEAKE, Madison | Orange City University HS | 29.63 | +0.2 | 9 (1) | ||
16 | BAQUET, Jissette | Fernandina Beach HS | 29.87 | +0.3 | 6 (1) | ||
17 | CHOWDHURY, Janna | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 30.00 | +0.4 | 3 (3) | ||
18 | STURDIVANT, Kristen | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 30.18 | +0.5 | 4 (2) | ||
19 | WAGNER, Areyelle | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 30.28 | +0.5 | 4 (3) | ||
20 | SANDERS, Brittney | Fernandina Beach HS | 30.36 | +0.4 | 5 (1) | ||
21 | MCKEE, Kaia | New Smyrna Beach HS | 30.44 | +0.2 | 9 (2) | ||
22 | ANDERSON, Aniylah | Matanzas HS | 30.63 | +0.6 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | HOWARD, Dyman | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 30.93 | +0.4 | 3 (4) | ||
24 | POOLE, Lauren | Trinity Catholic HS | 31.02 | +0.5 | 4 (4) | ||
25 | BAYOT, Peyton | Fernandina Beach HS | 31.11 | +0.3 | 6 (2) | ||
26 | DAWSON, Alexis | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 31.17 | +0.4 | 5 (2) | ||
27 | SHEFFIELD, Brianna | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 31.30 | +0.1 | 10 (1) | ||
28 | PUSEY, Shanell | Matanzas HS | 31.37 | +0.6 | 2 (7) | ||
29 | CROSBY, Agnes | Fernandina Beach HS | 31.38 | +0.1 | 7 (2) | ||
30 | HARRYNARINE, Ashley | Trinity Catholic HS | 31.39 | +0.4 | 5 (3) | ||
31 | ROBBINS, Rilee | Fernandina Beach HS | 31.40 | +0.5 | 4 (5) | ||
32 | YOUNG, Nychelle | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 31.55 | +0.4 | 5 (4) | ||
33 | HARPER, Hailey | Trinity Catholic HS | 31.68 | +0.2 | 8 (1) | ||
34 | JOHNSON, Leanna | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 32.00 | +0.2 | 9 (3) | ||
35 | CHIAMPOU, Caitlin | New Smyrna Beach HS | 32.12 | +0.1 | 7 (3) | ||
36 | HARRISON, Korecia | East Ridge HS | 32.16 | +0.2 | 8 (2) | ||
37 | NELSON, Brianna | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 32.28 | +0.1 | 10 (2) | ||
38 | BAILEY, Christina | Impact Christian Academy | 32.34 | +0.3 | 6 (3) | ||
39 | JACKSON, Lauren | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 32.35 | +0.2 | 8 (3) | ||
40 | BANKS, Breona | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 32.43 | +0.3 | 6 (4) | ||
41 | BERNARD, Halle | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 32.45 | +0.3 | 6 (5) | ||
42 | RODRIGUEZ, alexandra | Lake Brantley HS | 32.55 | +0.4 | 3 (5) | ||
43 | MILLER, Oliva | Lake Brantley HS | 32.69 | +0.5 | 4 (6) | ||
44 | CALLISTE, Philicity | East Ridge HS | 33.21 | +0.3 | 6 (6) | ||
45 | DIXON, Gabi | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 33.22 | +0.4 | 5 (5) | ||
46 | SINGLETON, Faith | Matanzas HS | 33.44 | +0.6 | 2 (8) | ||
47 | HANNA, Aubrey | Trinity Catholic HS | 33.52 | +0.5 | 4 (7) | ||
48 | MILES, Kamyah | Orange City University HS | 33.61 | +0.2 | 9 (4) | ||
49 | MORTIMER, Kirsten | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 33.63 | +0.2 | 9 (5) | ||
50 | MILLER, Emma | Lake Brantley HS | 34.07 | +0.4 | 5 (6) | ||
51 | JOHNSON, Elise | Orange City University HS | 34.21 | +0.2 | 9 (6) | ||
52 | PERKINS, Crystal | New Smyrna Beach HS | 34.38 | +0.1 | 10 (3) | ||
53 | SAUNDERS, Heaven | East Ridge HS | 34.39 | +0.1 | 10 (4) | ||
54 | CLEAVENGER, Alexus | Orange City University HS | 34.84 | +0.1 | 7 (4) | ||
55 | HILL, Isabella | East Ridge HS | 34.86 | +0.2 | 8 (4) | ||
56 | BARRON, Abigail | East Ridge HS | 36.24 | +0.3 | 6 (7) | ||
57 | CASMIR, Katiana | East Ridge HS | 36.64 | +0.1 | 7 (5) | ||
58 | CRUISE, Kylie | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 38.45 | +0.1 | 7 (6) | ||
59 | FLORES, Daniela | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 39.06 | +0.2 | 8 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPSON, Cara | Atlantic Coast HS | 25.70 | 10 | |
2 | CAMPBELL, Charity | Atlantic Coast HS | 26.99 | 8 | |
3 | FULLER, Breanne | Matanzas HS | 27.30 | 6 | |
4 | GREEN, Leiya | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 27.54 | 4 | |
5 | ACCIUS, Tamar | Atlantic Coast HS | 27.64 | 3 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WELLS, Summer | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 27.43 | 5 | |
2 | BROWN, Britney | Matanzas HS | 27.91 | 2 | |
3 | TALLAKSEN, Tara | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 28.19 | ||
4 | OWENS, Charity | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 28.69 | ||
5 | THOMSON, Emma | Orange City University HS | 29.38 | ||
6 | ANDERSON, Aniylah | Matanzas HS | 30.63 | ||
7 | PUSEY, Shanell | Matanzas HS | 31.37 | ||
8 | SINGLETON, Faith | Matanzas HS | 33.44 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONG, Brooke | Fernandina Beach HS | 28.45 | ||
2 | HANNA, Stephanie | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 28.66 | ||
3 | CHOWDHURY, Janna | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 30.00 | ||
4 | HOWARD, Dyman | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 30.93 | ||
5 | RODRIGUEZ, alexandra | Lake Brantley HS | 32.55 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELPRETE, Rozina | Trinity Catholic HS | 28.03 | 1 | |
2 | STURDIVANT, Kristen | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 30.18 | ||
3 | WAGNER, Areyelle | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 30.28 | ||
4 | POOLE, Lauren | Trinity Catholic HS | 31.02 | ||
5 | ROBBINS, Rilee | Fernandina Beach HS | 31.40 | ||
6 | MILLER, Oliva | Lake Brantley HS | 32.69 | ||
7 | HANNA, Aubrey | Trinity Catholic HS | 33.52 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDERS, Brittney | Fernandina Beach HS | 30.36 | ||
2 | DAWSON, Alexis | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 31.17 | ||
3 | HARRYNARINE, Ashley | Trinity Catholic HS | 31.39 | ||
4 | YOUNG, Nychelle | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 31.55 | ||
5 | DIXON, Gabi | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 33.22 | ||
6 | MILLER, Emma | Lake Brantley HS | 34.07 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAQUET, Jissette | Fernandina Beach HS | 29.87 | ||
2 | BAYOT, Peyton | Fernandina Beach HS | 31.11 | ||
3 | BAILEY, Christina | Impact Christian Academy | 32.34 | ||
4 | BANKS, Breona | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 32.43 | ||
5 | BERNARD, Halle | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 32.45 | ||
6 | CALLISTE, Philicity | East Ridge HS | 33.21 | ||
7 | BARRON, Abigail | East Ridge HS | 36.24 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEMENTS, Symmone | East Ridge HS | 28.42 | ||
2 | CROSBY, Agnes | Fernandina Beach HS | 31.38 | ||
3 | CHIAMPOU, Caitlin | New Smyrna Beach HS | 32.12 | ||
4 | CLEAVENGER, Alexus | Orange City University HS | 34.84 | ||
5 | CASMIR, Katiana | East Ridge HS | 36.64 | ||
6 | CRUISE, Kylie | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 38.45 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARPER, Hailey | Trinity Catholic HS | 31.68 | ||
2 | HARRISON, Korecia | East Ridge HS | 32.16 | ||
3 | JACKSON, Lauren | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 32.35 | ||
4 | HILL, Isabella | East Ridge HS | 34.86 | ||
5 | FLORES, Daniela | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 39.06 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEAKE, Madison | Orange City University HS | 29.63 | ||
2 | MCKEE, Kaia | New Smyrna Beach HS | 30.44 | ||
3 | JOHNSON, Leanna | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 32.00 | ||
4 | MILES, Kamyah | Orange City University HS | 33.61 | ||
5 | MORTIMER, Kirsten | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 33.63 | ||
6 | JOHNSON, Elise | Orange City University HS | 34.21 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHEFFIELD, Brianna | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 31.30 | ||
2 | NELSON, Brianna | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 32.28 | ||
3 | PERKINS, Crystal | New Smyrna Beach HS | 34.38 | ||
4 | SAUNDERS, Heaven | East Ridge HS | 34.39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILLIAMS, Jasmine | East Ridge HS | 46.74 | 10 | 4 (1) | ||
KIRKLAND, Kendall | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 49.42 | 8 | 1 (1) | ||
JOLLY, Mikayla | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 51.55 | 6 | 1 (2) | ||
PECK, Moriah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 53.17 | 5 | 1 (3) | ||
D'AQUILA, Toni | Matanzas HS | 57.07 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
MCCASKELL, Jahlia | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:00.39 | 3 | 3 (1) | ||
SBORDONE, Daniella | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:00.61 | 2 | 2 (1) | ||
WRYE, Morgan | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:01.06 | 1 | 4 (2) | ||
JEAN-FRANCOIS, Nailah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:04.53 | 3 (2) | |||
MONTE, Kennedy | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 1:05.12 | 1 (5) | |||
SLAUGHTER, Katie | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:05.89 | 3 (3) | |||
TOLEDO, Zoe | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:06.43 | 4 (3) | |||
SIMPSON, Jada | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:08.02 | 3 (4) | |||
TORO, Cailyn | Orange City University HS | 1:09.54 | 4 (4) | |||
RUMOR, Deborah | Orange City University HS | 1:11.64 | 3 (5) | |||
BATTS, Mountasia | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:11.87 | 2 (2) | |||
LUSARDI, Jenna | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:13.29 | 3 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIRKLAND, Kendall | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 49.42 | 8 | |
2 | JOLLY, Mikayla | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 51.55 | 6 | |
3 | PECK, Moriah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 53.17 | 5 | |
4 | D'AQUILA, Toni | Matanzas HS | 57.07 | 4 | |
5 | MONTE, Kennedy | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 1:05.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SBORDONE, Daniella | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:00.61 | 2 | |
2 | BATTS, Mountasia | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:11.87 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCASKELL, Jahlia | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:00.39 | 3 | |
2 | JEAN-FRANCOIS, Nailah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:04.53 | ||
3 | SLAUGHTER, Katie | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:05.89 | ||
4 | SIMPSON, Jada | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:08.02 | ||
5 | RUMOR, Deborah | Orange City University HS | 1:11.64 | ||
6 | LUSARDI, Jenna | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:13.29 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Jasmine | East Ridge HS | 46.74 | 10 | |
2 | WRYE, Morgan | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:01.06 | 1 | |
3 | TOLEDO, Zoe | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:06.43 | ||
4 | TORO, Cailyn | Orange City University HS | 1:09.54 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINGARD, Lorenzo | Orange City University HS | 14.42 | +0.2 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | SPARROW, Tyrone | Atlantic Coast HS | 16.52 | +0.2 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | ATKINS, Ryan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 17.11 | +0.1 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | THOMAS, Carson | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.50 | +0.2 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | THOMAS, Antonio | East Ridge HS | 17.77 | +0.2 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | BEST, Charles | Atlantic Coast HS | 17.97 | +0.2 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | SHUMAN, Evan | Fernandina Beach HS | 19.45 | +0.1 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | BILLIE, Tayger | Fernandina Beach HS | 19.64 | +0.1 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | DESPHY-BROWN, Amir | Atlantic Coast HS | 19.88 | +0.1 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | FUEREBACHER, Andy | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 20.33 | +0.1 | 2 (5) | ||
11 | BYBEE, Syrek | East Ridge HS | 20.94 | +0.1 | 2 (6) | ||
12 | JAMES, Ryan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 21.13 | +0.1 | 2 (7) | ||
13 | STANBERRY, Mason | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 21.76 | +0.1 | 2 (8) | ||
14 | LAZZARD, Nathaniel | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 21.81 | +0.2 | 1 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINGARD, Lorenzo | Orange City University HS | 14.42 | 10 | |
2 | SPARROW, Tyrone | Atlantic Coast HS | 16.52 | 8 | |
3 | THOMAS, Carson | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.50 | 5 | |
4 | THOMAS, Antonio | East Ridge HS | 17.77 | 4 | |
5 | BEST, Charles | Atlantic Coast HS | 17.97 | 3 | |
6 | LAZZARD, Nathaniel | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 21.81 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATKINS, Ryan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 17.11 | 6 | |
2 | SHUMAN, Evan | Fernandina Beach HS | 19.45 | 2 | |
3 | BILLIE, Tayger | Fernandina Beach HS | 19.64 | 1 | |
4 | DESPHY-BROWN, Amir | Atlantic Coast HS | 19.88 | ||
5 | FUEREBACHER, Andy | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 20.33 | ||
6 | BYBEE, Syrek | East Ridge HS | 20.94 | ||
7 | JAMES, Ryan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 21.13 | ||
8 | STANBERRY, Mason | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 21.76 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVANS, Tariq | East Ridge HS | 38.21 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | LINGARD, Lorenzo | Orange City University HS | 38.39 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | ADAMS, Darius | Atlantic Coast HS | 42.46 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | THOMAS, Antonio | East Ridge HS | 43.21 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | GIVENS, Camden | Matanzas HS | 45.05 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | SHUMAN, Evan | Fernandina Beach HS | 45.41 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | THOMAS, Carson | Fernandina Beach HS | 46.94 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | SALTER, Matthew | Atlantic Coast HS | 46.99 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | PEEPLES, Erie | New Smyrna Beach HS | 47.90 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | DAHLBERG, John (JT) | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 48.54 | 3 (1) | ||
11 | CARTER, Timothy | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 48.72 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | BILLIE, Tayger | Fernandina Beach HS | 48.74 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | MADUREIRA, Miguel | New Smyrna Beach HS | 49.98 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | BYBEE, Syrek | East Ridge HS | 50.43 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | DEZIUS, Woody | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 53.68 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | STANBERRY, Mason | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 53.92 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | STRINGFELLOW, Dorian | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 55.46 | 2 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVANS, Tariq | East Ridge HS | 38.21 | 10 | |
2 | LINGARD, Lorenzo | Orange City University HS | 38.39 | 8 | |
3 | ADAMS, Darius | Atlantic Coast HS | 42.46 | 6 | |
4 | THOMAS, Antonio | East Ridge HS | 43.21 | 5 | |
5 | GIVENS, Camden | Matanzas HS | 45.05 | 4 | |
6 | SHUMAN, Evan | Fernandina Beach HS | 45.41 | 3 | |
7 | THOMAS, Carson | Fernandina Beach HS | 46.94 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALTER, Matthew | Atlantic Coast HS | 46.99 | 1 | |
2 | PEEPLES, Erie | New Smyrna Beach HS | 47.90 | ||
3 | CARTER, Timothy | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 48.72 | ||
4 | BILLIE, Tayger | Fernandina Beach HS | 48.74 | ||
5 | BYBEE, Syrek | East Ridge HS | 50.43 | ||
6 | STRINGFELLOW, Dorian | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 55.46 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAHLBERG, John (JT) | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 48.54 | ||
2 | MADUREIRA, Miguel | New Smyrna Beach HS | 49.98 | ||
3 | DEZIUS, Woody | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 53.68 | ||
4 | STANBERRY, Mason | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 53.92 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILEY, Jacob | Matanzas HS | 1:22.82 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | WARREN, Amir | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 1:24.56 | 8 | 5 (1) | |
3 | RODRIQUES, Jaylen | Lake Brantley HS | 1:24.85 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | GORDON, Shawn | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:26.45 | 5 | ||
5 | MUSIAL, Christopher | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:27.52 | 4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | GREGORY, Steven | Atlantic Coast HS | 1:29.07 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | BROOKS, Garrick | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 1:29.20 | 2 | 5 (2) | |
8 | WILLIS, Noah | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:29.91 | 1 | ||
9 | CONNELLY, Kevin | Matanzas HS | 1:30.29 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | PIZARRO, Fernando | East Ridge HS | 1:30.38 | 1 (5) | ||
11 | BURTON, Levi | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:30.41 | |||
12 | GORETTI, Nick | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:31.62 | |||
13 | MOSCOSO, Juan | Lake Brantley HS | 1:32.17 | 1 (6) | ||
14 | FLETCHER, Jared | Orange City University HS | 1:32.91 | 5 (3) | ||
15 | BATCHELLER, Nathan | Lake Brantley HS | 1:33.24 | 4 (1) | ||
16 | BOYER, Darryl | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:33.39 | 4 (2) | ||
17 | MARTIR-MARTINEZ, Abdiel | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:33.46 | 3 (2) | ||
18 | HEALY, August | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:33.52 | 3 (3) | ||
19 | PERNELL, Cole | Lake Brantley HS | 1:33.95 | 1 (7) | ||
20 | TAKEDA, Bruno | Atlantic Coast HS | 1:34.97 | |||
21 | BAME, Kofi | Atlantic Coast HS | 1:35.40 | |||
22 | GRAY, Douglas | Matanzas HS | 1:35.47 | |||
23 | TURNER, John | East Ridge HS | 1:36.07 | 4 (3) | ||
24 | HIMES, Kiernan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:37.95 | 6 (1) | ||
25 | OCOMPO, Nicolas | East Ridge HS | 1:38.60 | 6 (2) | ||
26 | CLEMENTE, Justin | East Ridge HS | 1:38.71 | 1 (8) | ||
27 | ROGERS, Wells | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:39.18 | 7 (1) | ||
28 | MUNOZ, Mario | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:39.86 | 6 (3) | ||
29 | DIXON, Ben | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:40.25 | 5 (4) | ||
30 | TORRES, Jaime | East Ridge HS | 1:40.45 | |||
31 | BELL, Kevin | East Ridge HS | 1:40.74 | 5 (5) | ||
32 | COLLINS, Calvin | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:41.81 | 5 (6) | ||
33 | GOTAY-RIVERA, Jaime | Lake Brantley HS | 1:42.10 | 3 (4) | ||
34 | LESTER, Matthew | Lake Brantley HS | 1:42.81 | 3 (5) | ||
35 | FREEMAN, Ryan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:43.36 | 3 (6) | ||
36 | GUEVARA, Fernando | East Ridge HS | 1:43.95 | 5 (7) | ||
37 | ROANE, Johnny | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:44.37 | 4 (4) | ||
38 | RIVERS, Gavin | Orange City University HS | 1:44.97 | 7 (2) | ||
39 | NARBETH, Tim | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:45.76 | 4 (5) | ||
40 | MAJOR, Jimmy | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:46.45 | 6 (4) | ||
41 | KOERTH, John | Lake Brantley HS | 1:49.16 | 4 (6) | ||
42 | MACNAIR, Michael | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:51.18 | 6 (5) | ||
43 | WAAS, Will | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:51.48 | 7 (3) | ||
44 | JOSLYN, Brad | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:57.86 | 6 (6) | ||
45 | JOHNSEN, Jared | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:00.67 | 4 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILEY, Jacob | Matanzas HS | 1:22.82 | 10 | |
2 | RODRIQUES, Jaylen | Lake Brantley HS | 1:24.85 | 6 | |
3 | MUSIAL, Christopher | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:27.52 | 4 | |
4 | GREGORY, Steven | Atlantic Coast HS | 1:29.07 | 3 | |
5 | PIZARRO, Fernando | East Ridge HS | 1:30.38 | ||
6 | MOSCOSO, Juan | Lake Brantley HS | 1:32.17 | ||
7 | PERNELL, Cole | Lake Brantley HS | 1:33.95 | ||
8 | CLEMENTE, Justin | East Ridge HS | 1:38.71 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAKEDA, Bruno | Atlantic Coast HS | 1:34.97 | |||
WILLIS, Noah | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:29.91 | 1 | ||
BURTON, Levi | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:30.41 | |||
GORETTI, Nick | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:31.62 | |||
GORDON, Shawn | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:26.45 | 5 | ||
BAME, Kofi | Atlantic Coast HS | 1:35.40 | |||
GRAY, Douglas | Matanzas HS | 1:35.47 | |||
TORRES, Jaime | East Ridge HS | 1:40.45 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONNELLY, Kevin | Matanzas HS | 1:30.29 | ||
2 | MARTIR-MARTINEZ, Abdiel | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:33.46 | ||
3 | HEALY, August | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:33.52 | ||
4 | GOTAY-RIVERA, Jaime | Lake Brantley HS | 1:42.10 | ||
5 | LESTER, Matthew | Lake Brantley HS | 1:42.81 | ||
6 | FREEMAN, Ryan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:43.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATCHELLER, Nathan | Lake Brantley HS | 1:33.24 | ||
2 | BOYER, Darryl | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:33.39 | ||
3 | TURNER, John | East Ridge HS | 1:36.07 | ||
4 | ROANE, Johnny | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:44.37 | ||
5 | NARBETH, Tim | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:45.76 | ||
6 | KOERTH, John | Lake Brantley HS | 1:49.16 | ||
7 | JOHNSEN, Jared | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:00.67 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARREN, Amir | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 1:24.56 | 8 | |
2 | BROOKS, Garrick | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 1:29.20 | 2 | |
3 | FLETCHER, Jared | Orange City University HS | 1:32.91 | ||
4 | DIXON, Ben | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:40.25 | ||
5 | BELL, Kevin | East Ridge HS | 1:40.74 | ||
6 | COLLINS, Calvin | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:41.81 | ||
7 | GUEVARA, Fernando | East Ridge HS | 1:43.95 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HIMES, Kiernan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:37.95 | ||
2 | OCOMPO, Nicolas | East Ridge HS | 1:38.60 | ||
3 | MUNOZ, Mario | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:39.86 | ||
4 | MAJOR, Jimmy | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:46.45 | ||
5 | MACNAIR, Michael | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:51.18 | ||
6 | JOSLYN, Brad | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:57.86 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGERS, Wells | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:39.18 | ||
2 | RIVERS, Gavin | Orange City University HS | 1:44.97 | ||
3 | WAAS, Will | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:51.48 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTINE, Lavonte | East Ridge HS | 22.27 | +0.1 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | BARTHELLEMY, Benjamin | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 23.40 | +0.1 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | BAPTISITE, Tyree | East Ridge HS | 23.52 | +0.1 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | STUBBS, Isaiah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 23.55 | +0.1 | 5 | 3 (1) | |
5 | GORDON, Tyrik | Orange City University HS | 23.94 | +0.2 | 4 | 9 (1) | |
6 | THOMAS, Darrell | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 24.02 | +0.4 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | CARTER, Einaj | New Smyrna Beach HS | 24.22 | +0.5 | 2 | 5 (1) | |
8 | PAUL, Nelson | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 24.32 | +0.2 | 1 | 4 (1) | |
9 | BRADY, Ethan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 24.35 | +0.2 | 4 (2) | ||
10 | SMITH, Travis | Matanzas HS | 24.41 | +0.1 | 1 (4) | ||
11 | LOPEZ, Jamal | East Ridge HS | 24.43 | +0.1 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | THOMAS, Infinite | Orange City University HS | 24.58 | +0.1 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | STEWARD, Trenton | Matanzas HS | 24.81 | +0.1 | 3 (4) | ||
14 | MCCARTHY, Jackson | Orange City University HS | 24.88 | +0.3 | 10 (1) | ||
15 | BURRELL, Christian | Lake Brantley HS | 24.93 | +0.1 | 3 (5) | ||
16 | JONES, Joseph | Atlantic Coast HS | 25.00 | +0.5 | 5 (2) | ||
17 | GONZALEZ, David | Lake Brantley HS | 25.15 | +0.2 | 4 (3) | ||
18 | LUPONE, Joe | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.18 | +0.3 | 10 (2) | ||
19 | VARGAS, Troy | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.19 | +0.3 | 12 (1) | ||
20 | ROGERS, Lewis | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.20 | +0.5 | 6 (1) | ||
21 | STEWARD, Cory | Matanzas HS | 25.28 | +0.1 | 3 (6) | ||
22 | MAYO, Devin | Trinity Catholic HS | 25.61 | +0.5 | 6 (2) | ||
23 | PULWICZ, Chris | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.63 | +0.2 | 4 (4) | ||
24 | GAMBONE, Dylan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 25.66 | +0.5 | 6 (3) | ||
25 | JAMES, Andre | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 25.75 | +0.4 | 2 (2) | ||
26 | BROWN, Robert | Impact Christian Academy | 26.02 | +0.4 | 8 (1) | ||
27 | MORTON, Kendric | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.07 | +0.3 | 10 (3) | ||
28 | THOMAS, Carson | Fernandina Beach HS | 26.12 | +0.5 | 5 (3) | ||
29 | THOMPSON, Cameron | Trinity Catholic HS | 26.18 | +0.4 | 2 (3) | ||
29 | LUMSDEN, Bryan | East Ridge HS | 26.18 | +0.3 | 10 (4) | ||
31 | OWENS, Josh | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 26.27 | +0.1 | 1 (5) | ||
32 | HOWARD, Mehki | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 26.35 | +0.2 | 9 (2) | ||
33 | QUINONES, Marquez | Matanzas HS | 26.37 | +0.1 | 3 (7) | ||
34 | NARINO-GARCIA, Diego | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.54 | +0.3 | 10 (5) | ||
35 | APEL, Nate | New Smyrna Beach HS | 26.55 | +0.4 | 7 (1) | ||
36 | RAHAMAN, Jahcorey | Orange City University HS | 26.67 | +0.3 | 10 (6) | ||
37 | CHUM, Jason | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.68 | +0.4 | 8 (2) | ||
38 | RONE, Elijah | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 26.80 | +0.4 | 11 (1) | ||
39 | GENERAL, Isaac | Trinity Catholic HS | 26.81 | +0.2 | 4 (5) | ||
39 | WESLEY, Robert | Trinity Catholic HS | 26.81 | +0.5 | 6 (4) | ||
41 | DINEEN, Liam | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.90 | +0.5 | 6 (5) | ||
42 | VITALIEN, Chris | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.92 | +0.3 | 12 (2) | ||
43 | GRAHAM, Leon | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 27.05 | +0.5 | 6 (6) | ||
43 | SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | 27.05 | +0.4 | 11 (2) | ||
45 | MOCERI, Andrew | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 27.08 | +0.3 | 10 (7) | ||
46 | PRIOR, Corey | Matanzas HS | 27.28 | +0.2 | 4 (6) | ||
47 | BROWN, Austin | Orange City University HS | 27.48 | +0.4 | 7 (2) | ||
48 | RODRIQUEZ, Jordan | East Ridge HS | 27.51 | +0.4 | 11 (3) | ||
49 | GLAZE, Jarrett | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 28.55 | +0.4 | 8 (3) | ||
50 | ALLEN, Tevin | East Ridge HS | 28.61 | +0.4 | 7 (3) | ||
51 | EXANTUS, Elijah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 28.99 | +0.4 | 8 (4) | ||
51 | HASHEM, Abraham | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 28.99 | +0.2 | 9 (3) | ||
53 | SEBASTIAN, Morales | East Ridge HS | 29.00 | +0.4 | 11 (4) | ||
54 | SEETARAM, Johnny | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 29.14 | +0.4 | 7 (4) | ||
55 | AIME, Ralph | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 29.23 | +0.4 | 7 (5) | ||
56 | NAUGLE, Ander | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 29.80 | +0.3 | 10 (8) | ||
57 | CZURYLA, Ryan | Trinity Catholic HS | 29.87 | +0.4 | 7 (6) | ||
58 | GOODWIN, Cade | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 29.97 | +0.2 | 9 (4) | ||
59 | STOCKARD, Brady | Fernandina Beach HS | 30.08 | +0.4 | 11 (5) | ||
60 | WILLIAMS, Daniel | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 31.72 | +0.3 | 12 (3) | ||
61 | HELT, Kellan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 34.69 | +0.2 | 9 (5) | ||
62 | CARPIO, Jb | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 35.32 | +0.4 | 8 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTINE, Lavonte | East Ridge HS | 22.27 | 10 | |
2 | BARTHELLEMY, Benjamin | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 23.40 | 8 | |
3 | BAPTISITE, Tyree | East Ridge HS | 23.52 | 6 | |
4 | SMITH, Travis | Matanzas HS | 24.41 | ||
5 | OWENS, Josh | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 26.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Darrell | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 24.02 | 3 | |
2 | JAMES, Andre | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 25.75 | ||
3 | THOMPSON, Cameron | Trinity Catholic HS | 26.18 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUBBS, Isaiah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 23.55 | 5 | |
2 | LOPEZ, Jamal | East Ridge HS | 24.43 | ||
3 | THOMAS, Infinite | Orange City University HS | 24.58 | ||
4 | STEWARD, Trenton | Matanzas HS | 24.81 | ||
5 | BURRELL, Christian | Lake Brantley HS | 24.93 | ||
6 | STEWARD, Cory | Matanzas HS | 25.28 | ||
7 | QUINONES, Marquez | Matanzas HS | 26.37 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAUL, Nelson | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 24.32 | 1 | |
2 | BRADY, Ethan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 24.35 | ||
3 | GONZALEZ, David | Lake Brantley HS | 25.15 | ||
4 | PULWICZ, Chris | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.63 | ||
5 | GENERAL, Isaac | Trinity Catholic HS | 26.81 | ||
6 | PRIOR, Corey | Matanzas HS | 27.28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTER, Einaj | New Smyrna Beach HS | 24.22 | 2 | |
2 | JONES, Joseph | Atlantic Coast HS | 25.00 | ||
3 | THOMAS, Carson | Fernandina Beach HS | 26.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGERS, Lewis | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.20 | ||
2 | MAYO, Devin | Trinity Catholic HS | 25.61 | ||
3 | GAMBONE, Dylan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 25.66 | ||
4 | WESLEY, Robert | Trinity Catholic HS | 26.81 | ||
5 | DINEEN, Liam | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.90 | ||
6 | GRAHAM, Leon | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 27.05 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APEL, Nate | New Smyrna Beach HS | 26.55 | ||
2 | BROWN, Austin | Orange City University HS | 27.48 | ||
3 | ALLEN, Tevin | East Ridge HS | 28.61 | ||
4 | SEETARAM, Johnny | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 29.14 | ||
5 | AIME, Ralph | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 29.23 | ||
6 | CZURYLA, Ryan | Trinity Catholic HS | 29.87 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Robert | Impact Christian Academy | 26.02 | ||
2 | CHUM, Jason | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.68 | ||
3 | GLAZE, Jarrett | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 28.55 | ||
4 | EXANTUS, Elijah | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 28.99 | ||
5 | CARPIO, Jb | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 35.32 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORDON, Tyrik | Orange City University HS | 23.94 | 4 | |
2 | HOWARD, Mehki | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 26.35 | ||
3 | HASHEM, Abraham | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 28.99 | ||
4 | GOODWIN, Cade | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 29.97 | ||
5 | HELT, Kellan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 34.69 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCARTHY, Jackson | Orange City University HS | 24.88 | ||
2 | LUPONE, Joe | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.18 | ||
3 | MORTON, Kendric | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.07 | ||
4 | LUMSDEN, Bryan | East Ridge HS | 26.18 | ||
5 | NARINO-GARCIA, Diego | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.54 | ||
6 | RAHAMAN, Jahcorey | Orange City University HS | 26.67 | ||
7 | MOCERI, Andrew | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 27.08 | ||
8 | NAUGLE, Ander | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 29.80 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONE, Elijah | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 26.80 | ||
2 | SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | 27.05 | ||
3 | RODRIQUEZ, Jordan | East Ridge HS | 27.51 | ||
4 | SEBASTIAN, Morales | East Ridge HS | 29.00 | ||
5 | STOCKARD, Brady | Fernandina Beach HS | 30.08 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARGAS, Troy | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.19 | ||
2 | VITALIEN, Chris | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.92 | ||
3 | WILLIAMS, Daniel | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 31.72 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINT-GERMAIN, Ryan | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 35.16 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | BACLIG, Jeremiah | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 35.58 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | SHANNON, Malichi | East Ridge HS | 36.04 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | MUSIAL, Christopher | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 36.52 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | LAUGEN, Michael | Lake Brantley HS | 36.57 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | RODRIQUES, Jaylen | Lake Brantley HS | 36.84 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | BURRELL, Christian | Lake Brantley HS | 38.90 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | GONZALEZ, David | Lake Brantley HS | 39.01 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | SHUMAN, Evan | Fernandina Beach HS | 39.51 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | UPTON, Austin | Atlantic Coast HS | 39.93 | 1 (8) | ||
11 | FLETCHER, Jordan | Orange City University HS | 40.03 | 5 (1) | ||
12 | GAMBONE, Dylan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 40.53 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | MAGLORE, Kyeayandre | East Ridge HS | 40.62 | 6 (1) | ||
14 | PERNELL, Cole | Lake Brantley HS | 40.66 | 3 (2) | ||
15 | GRAY, Curtis | Matanzas HS | 40.91 | 2 (3) | ||
16 | GILLISLEE, Kevonte | Matanzas HS | 41.02 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | MCCATHRAN, Dj | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 41.66 | 6 (2) | ||
18 | BOGLE, Gabriel | Matanzas HS | 42.22 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | NARINO-GARCIA, Diego | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 42.49 | 6 (3) | ||
20 | PRIOR, Corey | Matanzas HS | 43.06 | 3 (3) | ||
21 | MAINOR, JR., Maurice | Atlantic Coast HS | 43.13 | 2 (6) | ||
22 | GRAHAM, Leon | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 43.35 | 5 (2) | ||
23 | CHRISTIAN, Weaver | East Ridge HS | 43.59 | 4 (1) | ||
24 | GOODWIN, Cade | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 43.96 | 5 (3) | ||
25 | MOSCOSO, Juan | Lake Brantley HS | 43.98 | 3 (4) | ||
26 | JACKSON, Tymel | Matanzas HS | 44.44 | 3 (5) | ||
27 | LESTER, Matthew | Lake Brantley HS | 44.46 | 4 (2) | ||
28 | DEADOFF, Ilya | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 45.00 | 5 (4) | ||
29 | SEBASTIAN, Morales | East Ridge HS | 45.30 | 6 (4) | ||
30 | MACNAIR, Michael | Fernandina Beach HS | 45.40 | 6 (5) | ||
31 | GLAZE, Jarrett | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 45.66 | 5 (5) | ||
32 | DEMARSH, Duncan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 45.98 | 5 (6) | ||
33 | MCCULLOUGH, Brian | Atlantic Coast HS | 46.16 | 2 (7) | ||
34 | SOK, Nicholas | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 46.66 | 6 (6) | ||
35 | KOERTH, John | Lake Brantley HS | 48.69 | 3 (6) | ||
36 | SWAGGERTY, Malcolm | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 49.13 | 4 (3) | ||
37 | CHUM, Jason | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 54.53 | 4 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINT-GERMAIN, Ryan | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 35.16 | 10 | |
2 | BACLIG, Jeremiah | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 35.58 | 8 | |
3 | SHANNON, Malichi | East Ridge HS | 36.04 | 6 | |
4 | MUSIAL, Christopher | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 36.52 | 5 | |
5 | LAUGEN, Michael | Lake Brantley HS | 36.57 | 4 | |
6 | RODRIQUES, Jaylen | Lake Brantley HS | 36.84 | 3 | |
7 | GONZALEZ, David | Lake Brantley HS | 39.01 | 1 | |
8 | UPTON, Austin | Atlantic Coast HS | 39.93 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURRELL, Christian | Lake Brantley HS | 38.90 | 2 | |
2 | SHUMAN, Evan | Fernandina Beach HS | 39.51 | ||
3 | GRAY, Curtis | Matanzas HS | 40.91 | ||
4 | GILLISLEE, Kevonte | Matanzas HS | 41.02 | ||
5 | BOGLE, Gabriel | Matanzas HS | 42.22 | ||
6 | MAINOR, JR., Maurice | Atlantic Coast HS | 43.13 | ||
7 | MCCULLOUGH, Brian | Atlantic Coast HS | 46.16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMBONE, Dylan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 40.53 | ||
2 | PERNELL, Cole | Lake Brantley HS | 40.66 | ||
3 | PRIOR, Corey | Matanzas HS | 43.06 | ||
4 | MOSCOSO, Juan | Lake Brantley HS | 43.98 | ||
5 | JACKSON, Tymel | Matanzas HS | 44.44 | ||
6 | KOERTH, John | Lake Brantley HS | 48.69 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRISTIAN, Weaver | East Ridge HS | 43.59 | ||
2 | LESTER, Matthew | Lake Brantley HS | 44.46 | ||
3 | SWAGGERTY, Malcolm | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 49.13 | ||
4 | CHUM, Jason | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 54.53 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLETCHER, Jordan | Orange City University HS | 40.03 | ||
2 | GRAHAM, Leon | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 43.35 | ||
3 | GOODWIN, Cade | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 43.96 | ||
4 | DEADOFF, Ilya | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 45.00 | ||
5 | GLAZE, Jarrett | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 45.66 | ||
6 | DEMARSH, Duncan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 45.98 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGLORE, Kyeayandre | East Ridge HS | 40.62 | ||
2 | MCCATHRAN, Dj | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 41.66 | ||
3 | NARINO-GARCIA, Diego | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 42.49 | ||
4 | SEBASTIAN, Morales | East Ridge HS | 45.30 | ||
5 | MACNAIR, Michael | Fernandina Beach HS | 45.40 | ||
6 | SOK, Nicholas | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 46.66 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLINGENBERG, Ashley | Lake Brantley HS | 1:02.20 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | RICHMOND, Sarah | Trinity Catholic HS | 1:02.84 | 8 | 5 (1) | |
3 | PERRYMAN, Dasia | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 1:02.98 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | MCGUIRE, Olivia | Atlantic Coast HS | 1:04.32 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | VAZQUEZ, Isabella | East Ridge HS | 1:06.42 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | GILMORE, Jailyn | Atlantic Coast HS | 1:07.60 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | LONG, Brooke | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:08.11 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | MARTI, Rain | Matanzas HS | 1:08.76 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | MCKEE, Kaia | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:09.37 | 5 (2) | ||
10 | WHITE, Arianna | East Ridge HS | 1:09.53 | 6 (1) | ||
11 | EADS, Briana | Orange City University HS | 1:09.57 | 4 (1) | ||
12 | ROBBINS, Rilee | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:10.52 | 2 (3) | ||
13 | STOCKWELL, Savannah | Trinity Catholic HS | 1:11.61 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | BOOKBINDER, Heather | Trinity Catholic HS | 1:11.66 | 3 (1) | ||
15 | CROSBY, Agnes | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:12.13 | 3 (2) | ||
16 | BAYOT, Peyton | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:12.39 | 3 (3) | ||
17 | KELTING, Kenna | Orange City University HS | 1:12.59 | 4 (2) | ||
18 | VINING, Emily | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:12.59 | 6 (2) | ||
19 | CHIAMPOU, Caitlin | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:13.10 | 3 (4) | ||
20 | HARPER, Hailey | Trinity Catholic HS | 1:13.20 | 4 (3) | ||
21 | CARSO, Josie | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:14.35 | 3 (5) | ||
22 | PARQUETTE, Kristen | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:14.53 | 5 (3) | ||
23 | HARSHMAN, Jenn | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:15.30 | 4 (4) | ||
24 | JOHNSON, Kylie | Matanzas HS | 1:15.46 | 2 (5) | ||
25 | SLAMKA, Clarre | Matanzas HS | 1:15.79 | 2 (6) | ||
26 | LIGHTNER, Giana | East Ridge HS | 1:17.28 | 5 (4) | ||
27 | DIAZ, Natalia | Orange City University HS | 1:17.85 | 4 (5) | ||
28 | MCMURRER, Erin | Trinity Catholic HS | 1:17.86 | 5 (5) | ||
29 | DIMITRIOS, Athena | East Ridge HS | 1:18.95 | 4 (6) | ||
30 | FREEBORN, Ashley | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:19.73 | 3 (6) | ||
31 | HILL, Isabella | East Ridge HS | 1:20.40 | 4 (7) | ||
32 | FARRER, Jaime | Orange City University HS | 1:20.55 | 4 (8) | ||
33 | RIVERA, Kailey | East Ridge HS | 1:22.65 | 5 (6) | ||
34 | CARILLO, Natalie | East Ridge HS | 1:32.27 | 3 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLINGENBERG, Ashley | Lake Brantley HS | 1:02.20 | 10 | |
2 | PERRYMAN, Dasia | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 1:02.98 | 6 | |
3 | MCGUIRE, Olivia | Atlantic Coast HS | 1:04.32 | 5 | |
4 | VAZQUEZ, Isabella | East Ridge HS | 1:06.42 | 4 | |
5 | GILMORE, Jailyn | Atlantic Coast HS | 1:07.60 | 3 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONG, Brooke | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:08.11 | 2 | |
2 | MARTI, Rain | Matanzas HS | 1:08.76 | 1 | |
3 | ROBBINS, Rilee | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:10.52 | ||
4 | STOCKWELL, Savannah | Trinity Catholic HS | 1:11.61 | ||
5 | JOHNSON, Kylie | Matanzas HS | 1:15.46 | ||
6 | SLAMKA, Clarre | Matanzas HS | 1:15.79 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOOKBINDER, Heather | Trinity Catholic HS | 1:11.66 | ||
2 | CROSBY, Agnes | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:12.13 | ||
3 | BAYOT, Peyton | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:12.39 | ||
4 | CHIAMPOU, Caitlin | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:13.10 | ||
5 | CARSO, Josie | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:14.35 | ||
6 | FREEBORN, Ashley | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:19.73 | ||
7 | CARILLO, Natalie | East Ridge HS | 1:32.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EADS, Briana | Orange City University HS | 1:09.57 | ||
2 | KELTING, Kenna | Orange City University HS | 1:12.59 | ||
3 | HARPER, Hailey | Trinity Catholic HS | 1:13.20 | ||
4 | HARSHMAN, Jenn | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:15.30 | ||
5 | DIAZ, Natalia | Orange City University HS | 1:17.85 | ||
6 | DIMITRIOS, Athena | East Ridge HS | 1:18.95 | ||
7 | HILL, Isabella | East Ridge HS | 1:20.40 | ||
8 | FARRER, Jaime | Orange City University HS | 1:20.55 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHMOND, Sarah | Trinity Catholic HS | 1:02.84 | 8 | |
2 | MCKEE, Kaia | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:09.37 | ||
3 | PARQUETTE, Kristen | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:14.53 | ||
4 | LIGHTNER, Giana | East Ridge HS | 1:17.28 | ||
5 | MCMURRER, Erin | Trinity Catholic HS | 1:17.86 | ||
6 | RIVERA, Kailey | East Ridge HS | 1:22.65 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Arianna | East Ridge HS | 1:09.53 | ||
2 | VINING, Emily | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:12.59 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATANASSOU, Vincente | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6' 0" | 6'0" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | HOWELL, Jordan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6' 0" | 6'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | SALTER, Matthew | Atlantic Coast HS | 5' 10" | 5'10" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | GIVENS, Camden | Matanzas HS | 5' 10" | 5'10" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | THOMPSON, Cameron | Trinity Catholic HS | 5' 8" | 5'8" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
MONTOYO, Donovan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
SHANNON, Malichi | East Ridge HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
RONE, Elijah | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
FITZPATRICK, Griffin | Fernandina Beach HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
ISELEY, Dylan | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NH | |||||||||||||||||
DAVIS, Cameron | East Ridge HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
CONNELLY, Kevin | Matanzas HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
GILLISLEE, Kevonte | Matanzas HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
GRAY, Curtis | Matanzas HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
WILSON, Christian | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
PELSKI, Preston | Trinity Catholic HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATANASSOU, Vincente | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6' 0" | 6'0" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
1 | HOWELL, Jordan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6' 0" | 6'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | SALTER, Matthew | Atlantic Coast HS | 5' 10" | 5'10" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
3 | GIVENS, Camden | Matanzas HS | 5' 10" | 5'10" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | THOMPSON, Cameron | Trinity Catholic HS | 5' 8" | 5'8" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
MONTOYO, Donovan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
SHANNON, Malichi | East Ridge HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
RONE, Elijah | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
FITZPATRICK, Griffin | Fernandina Beach HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
ISELEY, Dylan | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NH | |||||||||||||||||
DAVIS, Cameron | East Ridge HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
CONNELLY, Kevin | Matanzas HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
GILLISLEE, Kevonte | Matanzas HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
GRAY, Curtis | Matanzas HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
WILSON, Christian | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
PELSKI, Preston | Trinity Catholic HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVANS, Tariq | East Ridge HS | 23' 4" | 23'4" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | SHANNON, Malichi | East Ridge HS | 20' 6.75" | 20'6.75" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | PARKER, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 19' 8" | 19'8" | 6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | HOWELL, Jordan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 19' 4" | 19'4" | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | PAUL, Nelson | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 19' 0" | 19'0" | 4 | 3 (2) | |
6 | MICHEL, Ryan | East Ridge HS | 18' 11.50" | 18'11.50" | 3 | 3 (3) | |
7 | GREENE, Isaiah | New Smyrna Beach HS | 18' 8.25" | 18'8.25" | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | PETERSON, Drew | Matanzas HS | 18' 8" | 18'8" | 1 | 3 (4) | |
9 | ROGERS, Lewis | Fernandina Beach HS | 18' 2" | 18'2" | 3 (5) | ||
10 | MCCATHRAN, Dj | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 17' 7.25" | 17'7.25" | 1 (3) | ||
11 | MADUREIRA, Miguel | New Smyrna Beach HS | 17' 5.75" | 17'5.75" | 1 (4) | ||
12 | OWENS, Josh | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 17' 2.50" | 17'2.50" | 3 (6) | ||
13 | FILGENGER, Colin | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 17' 2.25" | 17'2.25" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | DAVIS, Cameron | East Ridge HS | 16' 9" | 16'9" | 2 (3) | ||
15 | APEL, Nate | New Smyrna Beach HS | 16' 5" | 16'5" | 1 (6) | ||
16 | SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | 16' 1" | 16'1" | 1 (7) | ||
17 | KWATKOSKY, Sam | Trinity Catholic HS | 14' 10.50" | 14'10.50" | 2 (4) | ||
18 | FUEREBACHER, Andy | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 14' 10" | 14'10" | 1 (8) | ||
HOWELL, Orion | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM | |||||
BARONE, Anthony | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM | |||||
GENERAL, Isaac | Trinity Catholic HS | NM | |||||
NEDER, Charles | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM | |||||
BROWN, Robert | Impact Christian Academy | NM | |||||
WILLIAMS, Denzel | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
DESPHY-BROWN, Amir | Atlantic Coast HS | NM | |||||
RIVERS, Robert | Trinity Catholic HS | NM | |||||
ANTOINE, Keendrick | Matanzas HS | NM | |||||
WILLIAMS, Jermon | Matanzas HS | NM | |||||
POWELL, Josef | Matanzas HS | NM | |||||
BYRD, Demetrius | Atlantic Coast HS | NM | |||||
CARTER, Einaj | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
STOCKARD, Brady | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
STEWARD, Cory | Matanzas HS | NM | |||||
COOK, Charlie | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM | |||||
MONTOYO, Donovan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
BARTHELLEMY, Benjamin | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
WILSON, Christian | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
BYRD, Queshaun | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
WOOD, Daylen | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
CLARK, Frank | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVANS, Tariq | East Ridge HS | 23' 4" | 23'4" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SHANNON, Malichi | East Ridge HS | 20' 6.75" | 20'6.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | MCCATHRAN, Dj | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 17' 7.25" | 17'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | MADUREIRA, Miguel | New Smyrna Beach HS | 17' 5.75" | 17'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | FILGENGER, Colin | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 17' 2.25" | 17'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | APEL, Nate | New Smyrna Beach HS | 16' 5" | 16'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | SAMUELS, Travon | Fernandina Beach HS | 16' 1" | 16'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | FUEREBACHER, Andy | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 14' 10" | 14'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NEDER, Charles | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
BARONE, Anthony | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL, Isaac | Trinity Catholic HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
HOWELL, Orion | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
BROWN, Robert | Impact Christian Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Denzel | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOWELL, Jordan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 19' 4" | 19'4" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | GREENE, Isaiah | New Smyrna Beach HS | 18' 8.25" | 18'8.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | DAVIS, Cameron | East Ridge HS | 16' 9" | 16'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | KWATKOSKY, Sam | Trinity Catholic HS | 14' 10.50" | 14'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
DESPHY-BROWN, Amir | Atlantic Coast HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
RIVERS, Robert | Trinity Catholic HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
ANTOINE, Keendrick | Matanzas HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Jermon | Matanzas HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
POWELL, Josef | Matanzas HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
BYRD, Demetrius | Atlantic Coast HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
CARTER, Einaj | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
STOCKARD, Brady | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
STEWARD, Cory | Matanzas HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARKER, Jordan | Fernandina Beach HS | 19' 8" | 19'8" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | PAUL, Nelson | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 19' 0" | 19'0" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | MICHEL, Ryan | East Ridge HS | 18' 11.50" | 18'11.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | PETERSON, Drew | Matanzas HS | 18' 8" | 18'8" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ROGERS, Lewis | Fernandina Beach HS | 18' 2" | 18'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | OWENS, Josh | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | 17' 2.50" | 17'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
COOK, Charlie | Paxon School for Advanced Studie | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
MONTOYO, Donovan | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
BARTHELLEMY, Benjamin | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
WILSON, Christian | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
BYRD, Queshaun | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
WOOD, Daylen | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
CLARK, Frank | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |