Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 05:03 PM
                    North Florida Invitational - 4/26/2014                     
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                             UNF: Jacksonville, Fl                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   153 Fryman, Andy           mjolnir thro          73.23m     68.65m     225-03 
      67.52m  67.72m  FOUL  67.66m  68.47m  68.65m
  2   136 Sears, Carson       JR Gardner-Webb          58.01m     55.17m     181-00 
      53.96m  FOUL  55.17m  53.76m  FOUL  54.78m
  3   134 Padfield, Nathan    JR Gardner-Webb          58.12m     53.29m     174-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.29m  FOUL
  4   128 Maloney, Phil       SO Florida Tech          47.44m     45.06m     147-10 
      45.06m  44.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   315 Carmichael, Darria  SR Edward Water                     20.85m      68-05 
      19.80m  19.82m  20.84m  20.09m  20.85m  FOUL
 --   100 Thompson, Kendal    SO Edward Water          31.72m        DNS            
 --    90 Hannah, Anthony     FR Edward Water          32.40m        DNS            
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   311 Lomnicka, Nicola       Unattached            65.53m     65.82m     215-11 
      65.82m  63.94m  FOUL  FOUL  64.46m  FOUL
  2   256 Romain, Destinee    SR Ucf                   54.30m     55.45m     181-11 
      53.01m  55.45m  53.60m  51.67m  FOUL  50.82m
  3   119 Ahlborn, Connor     SR Florida Tech          51.23m     54.58m     179-01 
      49.64m  54.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.22m
  4   139 Clark, Kree         SO Jacksonville          50.57m     52.11m     170-11 
      FOUL  52.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.11m
  5   140 Futch, Sally Marie  JR Jacksonville          50.09m     49.99m     164-00 
      49.99m  FOUL  49.55m  FOUL  48.12m  FOUL
  6   146 Turner, Samantha    FR Jacksonville          43.78m     46.73m     153-04 
      45.44m  FOUL  46.73m  46.36m  45.66m  FOUL
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    88 Cunningham, Alonzo  SR Edward Water          51.72m     51.11m     167-08 
      46.95m  49.24m  49.58m  42.43m  45.58m  51.11m
  2    86 Berhane, Reymond    JR Edward Water          53.10m     50.15m     164-06 
      41.82m  46.61m  47.79m  45.64m  44.63m  50.15m
  3    31 Collins, Chris      FR Bethune-Cook          45.00m     48.28m     158-05 
      48.28m  FOUL  38.36m  39.73m  FOUL  PASS
  4    97 Pettit, Trent       FR Edward Water          48.20m     48.06m     157-08 
      47.31m  43.23m  45.07m  44.52m  FOUL  48.06m
  5    61 James, Carlos       JR Concordia-Se          46.85m     42.71m     140-01 
      42.33m  39.77m  42.44m  40.34m  42.71m  38.63m
  6    28 Brown, Ricy         JR Bethune-Cook          42.45m     42.14m     138-03 
      42.14m  37.03m  41.24m  FOUL  39.24m  PASS
  7   100 Thompson, Kendal    SO Edward Water          42.28m     41.93m     137-07 
      41.00m  41.68m  41.93m  FOUL  37.63m  FOUL
  8   122 Bridgeman, Chris    SO Florida Tech          43.15m     41.41m     135-10 
      41.41m  FOUL  39.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   285 Minear, Brandon     FR Unattached            43.80m     41.17m     135-01 
      41.17m  40.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.28m
 10   151 Walker, Jordan         Jacksonville          35.00m     34.90m     114-06 
      34.15m  34.90m  34.21m         
 11    63 Millet, Andre       SO Concordia-Se          43.14m     30.65m     100-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.65m         
 --   193 Krupa, Stephen      JR North Florid          40.91m        DNS            
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   245 Campbell, Siaina    FR Ucf                   42.86m     39.07m     128-02 
      36.65m  39.07m  34.79m  36.72m  37.43m  38.44m
  2   317 Sparkman, Kimberly  FR Florida A&M                      32.09m     105-03 
      FOUL  28.61m  29.84m  32.09m  FOUL  29.96m
  3    82 Martin, Anissa      FR Edward Water          34.03m     30.92m     101-05 
      28.51m  30.00m  29.75m  28.55m  28.68m  30.92m
  4   120 Gavagni, Rhonwen    SO Florida Tech          29.82m     30.12m      98-10 
      28.11m  30.12m  FOUL  FOUL  29.75m  27.50m
  5    20 Sirmon, Catoria     FR Bethune-Cook          27.11m     29.36m      96-04 
      FOUL  29.36m  29.33m  28.59m  28.10m  29.33m
  6   103 Lacy, Andreya       FR Florida A&M                      25.20m      82-08 
      23.80m  24.04m  22.89m  19.67m  FOUL  25.20m
  7    11 Jordan, Deidra      JR Bethune-Cook          23.22m     21.20m      69-07 
      19.93m  16.75m  16.74m  19.59m  21.20m  18.98m
  8     4 Cherisme, Mirline   FR Bethune-Cook          25.34m     20.61m      67-07 
      20.61m  FOUL  20.08m  18.99m  20.23m  20.57m
  9    18 Sanders, Cenita     SR Bethune-Cook          18.65m     20.25m      66-05 
      15.56m  17.30m  15.69m  20.25m  18.72m  20.24m
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   313 King, Christina        Unattached                        3.82m   12-06.25 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.61 3.67 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  2   176 Walker, Megan       SO North Florid           3.75m      3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.61 3.67 3.82 3.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  3   175 Wagoner, Brittany   SO North Florid           3.68m      3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.37 3.61 3.67 3.82 3.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  4   244 Byrnes, Paige       FR Ucf                    3.58m      3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.61 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   172 Simon, Meg          SO North Florid           3.60m      3.61m   11-10.00 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.61 3.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6    23 Townsend, Shantell  JR Bethune-Cook           3.00m      2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   101 Brown, Brittany     SO Florida A&M            3.04m         NH            
     2.47 
      XXX 
 --   167 Kuzniewski, Daniel  JR North Florid                         NH            
     2.47 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   248 Clayton, Jen        SR Ucf                    6.49m      6.42m  -0.1  21-00.75 
     6.25m(0.6) 4.55m(1.3) 6.42m(-0.1) FOUL(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  2   145 Taylor, Kaitlyn     SO Jacksonville           5.80m      5.73m   0.2  18-09.75 
     5.62m(2.5) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.69m(1.4) 5.36m(1.2) 5.73m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  3   272 Williams, Sonnisha     Unattached             6.16m      5.64m   0.2  18-06.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.51m(1.0) 5.44m(1.3) 5.23m(0.4) 5.64m(0.2) 5.51m(+0.0)
  4   159 Foster, Laila       SO North Florid           5.49m      5.44m   0.2  17-10.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.28m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3) 5.44m(0.2) 4.87m(-1.5)
  5     9 Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook           5.44m      5.31m  -0.2  17-05.25 
     5.07m(1.8) 5.26m(0.6) 5.15m(-0.3) 5.18m(1.4) PASS      5.31m(-0.2)
  6    15 Reid, Breonca       SO Bethune-Cook           5.81m      5.31m   0.4  17-05.25 
     5.31m(0.4) 5.22m(0.7) PASS      5.21m(1.0) 5.00m(0.7) 4.81m(-1.1)
  7   104 Steplight, Shawann  JR Florida A&M            5.45m      4.96m   2.0  16-03.25 
     4.71m(2.0) 4.91m(-1.3) 4.70m(-1.0) 4.76m(0.8) 4.96m(2.0) 4.75m(-0.1)
  8    79 Fair, Jimeka        FR Edward Water           5.30m      4.92m   0.4  16-01.75 
     4.92m(0.4) FOUL(0.4) 4.85m(1.6) FOUL(2.1) 4.66m(0.8) FOUL(-1.0)
  9   164 Johnson, Christina  SR North Florid           5.19m      4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.66m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10   103 Lacy, Andreya       FR Florida A&M            5.45m      4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
     4.64m(0.8) 4.73m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1)         
 11    12 Lewis, Alexys       SR Bethune-Cook           4.99m      4.67m   1.0  15-04.00 
     4.67m(1.0) 4.56m(0.9) FOUL(1.3)         
 --   157 Chieves, Arlescia   SO North Florid           5.33m        DNS   NWI           
 --   175 Wagoner, Brittany   SO North Florid           5.38m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   232 Fields, George      SR ShoreAC                7.70m      7.51m   0.8  24-07.75 
     FOUL      7.06m(2.3) FOUL      7.51m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  2   150 Robinson, Roscoe       Jacksonville           7.85m      7.47m   0.7  24-06.25 
     7.17m(1.0) FOUL      7.47m(0.7) 7.14m(0.4) 7.28m(0.4) FOUL     
  3   231 Harris, Tyrone      SR Shore AC               7.80m      7.34m   0.4  24-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.19m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      7.34m(0.4)
  4   275 Bell, Kevin         JR Unattached             7.32m      7.28m   2.3  23-10.75 
     7.28m(2.3) FOUL      6.92m(2.1) 6.72m(0.3) 7.02m(0.8) 7.13m(1.4)
  5    40 Rooks, Demetrius    FR Bethune-Cook           6.87m      7.08m   0.6  23-02.75 
     6.59m(1.7) 6.67m(1.5) 6.96m(1.1) 6.63m(1.5) FOUL      7.08m(0.6)
  6   186 Collins, Caleb      FR North Florid           7.26m      6.81m   1.7  22-04.25 
     6.69m(2.5) 6.60m(1.5) 4.62m(2.8) 6.34m(1.0) 6.61m(0.7) 6.81m(1.7)
  7    39 Riggins, Curtis     SR Bethune-Cook           6.60m      6.51m   1.3  21-04.25 
     FOUL      6.50m(1.5) 6.06m(1.9) 6.08m(1.1) 6.23m(0.7) 6.51m(1.3)
  8    36 Howard, Laquan      SR Bethune-Cook           6.78m      6.43m   1.7  21-01.25 
     6.31m(1.2) 6.40m(1.9) 6.43m(1.7) PASS      FOUL      6.09m(0.4)
  9   131 Schiemann, Christi  FR Florida Tech           6.78m      6.35m   2.4  20-10.00 
     6.35m(2.4) 5.18m(1.7) PASS      6.35m(2.0) 6.33m(0.5) 6.35m(1.7)
 10    65 Patterson, Yosmani  JR Concordia-Se           6.79m      6.29m   0.1  20-07.75 
     4.39m(1.6) 6.29m(0.1) PASS              
 11    46 Tiller, Micheal     FR Bethune-Cook           6.87m      6.19m   1.2  20-03.75 
     6.17m(1.8) FOUL      6.19m(1.2)         
 12   230 Watson, Thomas      FR Saint Leo                         6.02m   0.9  19-09.00 
     5.80m(1.0) FOUL      6.02m(0.9)         
 13    33 Davis, Nnamdi       JR Bethune-Cook           6.50m      5.90m   1.5  19-04.25 
     5.51m(2.2) 5.69m(0.5) 5.90m(1.5)         
 14    59 Harris, Jr., Fredr  FR Concordia-Se           6.36m      5.89m   0.1  19-04.00 
     FOUL      5.51m(0.9) 5.89m(0.1)         
 15   193 Krupa, Stephen      JR North Florid           6.13m      5.79m   0.8  19-00.00 
     5.64m(2.4) 5.71m(0.1) 5.79m(0.8)         
 16    75 Wilson, Adrian         Dominion Tra           6.80m      5.48m   1.5  17-11.75 
     FOUL      5.48m(1.5) 5.23m(0.9)         
 17    68 Stewart, Clifford   FR Concordia-Se           5.73m      5.22m   0.5  17-01.50 
     FOUL      5.08m(0.5) 5.22m(0.5)         
 18   222 Keown, Gabe         FR Saint Leo                         4.29m   1.7  14-01.00 
     4.29m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL              
 19    57 Cistrunk, Henrique  SO Concordia-Se           5.90m      4.27m   1.4  14-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL(2.2) 4.27m(1.4)         
 --    93 Innocent, Nathan    SR Edward Water           5.43m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   146 Turner, Samantha    FR Jacksonville          46.76m     47.50m     155-10 
      47.50m  FOUL  FOUL  44.97m  44.93m  FOUL
  2   139 Clark, Kree         SO Jacksonville          51.06m     46.37m     152-01 
      45.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.37m  FOUL
  3   140 Futch, Sally Marie  JR Jacksonville          43.40m     43.75m     143-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.75m  42.24m  FOUL  42.17m
  4    78 Cook, Lynetta       JR Edward Water          44.17m     42.38m     139-00 
      39.11m  39.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.38m
  5   120 Gavagni, Rhonwen    SO Florida Tech          26.51m     27.89m      91-06 
      25.31m  27.89m  22.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6    17 Richardson, Desire  JR Bethune-Cook          35.45m     26.02m      85-04 
      FOUL  26.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   295 Thomas, Jared          Unattached            61.26m     59.11m     193-11 
      59.11m  57.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.83m
  2    38 Kimbrough, Barry    JR Bethune-Cook          46.81m     48.13m     157-11 
      47.21m  FOUL  46.15m  FOUL  47.84m  48.13m
  3   153 Fryman, Andy           mjolnir thro                     47.95m     157-04 
      47.95m  46.67m  46.46m  FOUL  FOUL  47.62m
  4   136 Sears, Carson       JR Gardner-Webb          45.45m     45.26m     148-06 
      36.07m  42.66m  44.88m  FOUL  FOUL  45.26m
  5   134 Padfield, Nathan    JR Gardner-Webb          42.03m     40.46m     132-09 
      FOUL  40.36m  40.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   100 Thompson, Kendal    SO Edward Water          37.73m     39.00m     127-11 
      FOUL  35.24m  38.13m  39.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   127 Keith, Garrett      FR Florida Tech          38.16m     36.92m     121-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.47m  36.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   285 Minear, Brandon     FR Unattached            40.10m     36.73m     120-06 
      34.56m  FOUL  36.73m  FOUL  FOUL  36.42m
  9    69 Vaughans, Dijon     FR Concordia-Se          36.53m     34.98m     114-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.23m  34.98m  FOUL  FOUL
 10    33 Davis, Nnamdi       JR Bethune-Cook          36.72m     30.56m     100-03 
      30.56m  27.11m  FOUL         
 11    39 Riggins, Curtis     SR Bethune-Cook          29.54m     30.22m      99-02 
      30.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12   315 Carmichael, Darria  SR Edward Water                     27.51m      90-03 
      FOUL  27.51m  FOUL           
 --    43 Stoute, Keron       SR Bethune-Cook          35.59m        DNS            
 --    90 Hannah, Anthony     FR Edward Water          44.98m        DNS            
 --    58 Farelus, Jonathan   SR Concordia-Se          36.92m        DNS            
 --    28 Brown, Ricy         JR Bethune-Cook          19.91m        DNS            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   124 Delgado, Kevin      FR Florida Tech          15.45m     14.92m   48-11.50 
      FOUL  14.89m  FOUL  FOUL  14.92m  FOUL
  2    38 Kimbrough, Barry    JR Bethune-Cook          15.17m     14.53m   47-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.09m  14.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   100 Thompson, Kendal    SO Edward Water          13.33m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.17m  12.26m  12.51m  FOUL  12.44m  FOUL
  4    58 Farelus, Jonathan   SR Concordia-Se          12.65m     12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.00m  11.78m  12.18m  FOUL  12.03m  12.15m
  5    69 Vaughans, Dijon     FR Concordia-Se          12.06m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      10.59m  11.36m  FOUL  11.30m  11.39m  12.13m
  6    68 Stewart, Clifford   FR Concordia-Se           9.51m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.20m  FOUL  FOUL  9.36m  9.79m  10.09m
  7   315 Carmichael, Darria  SR Edward Water                      9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.06m  9.15m  9.33m  8.93m  FOUL  FOUL
 --    89 Fleming, Marquis    SR Edward Water          12.47m        DNS            
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   256 Romain, Destinee    SR Ucf                   14.31m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.22m  13.58m  13.48m  14.13m  13.81m  FOUL
  2   146 Turner, Samantha    FR Jacksonville          13.73m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  13.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  3    17 Richardson, Desire  JR Bethune-Cook          14.00m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4    20 Sirmon, Catoria     FR Bethune-Cook          13.10m     12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  10.94m  12.49m  12.16m  12.21m  12.57m
  5   140 Futch, Sally Marie  JR Jacksonville          12.15m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.79m  12.17m  11.95m  11.78m  12.13m  FOUL
  6    82 Martin, Anissa      FR Edward Water          11.12m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.31m  9.68m  11.27m  10.47m
  7   142 Munkacsy, Petra     JR Jacksonville                      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  9.61m  9.51m  8.71m  9.27m  9.67m
  8   104 Steplight, Shawann  JR Florida A&M            9.82m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.12m  9.38m  9.55m  9.15m  9.33m  9.29m
  9    18 Sanders, Cenita     SR Bethune-Cook           8.65m      8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.54m  8.18m  8.74m  8.09m  8.16m  8.14m
 10    11 Jordan, Deidra      JR Bethune-Cook           8.29m      8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.00m  8.11m  8.43m         
 11    16 Richardson, Alonti  SR Bethune-Cook          13.50m      8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.37m  8.40m  8.09m         
 12   116 Stewart, Ashley     SO Florida Atla           9.00m      7.26m   23-10.00 
      6.77m  7.26m  7.17m         
 --   164 Johnson, Christina  SR North Florid           9.31m        DNS            
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    50 Saunders, Ronea     JR Central Conn           1.82m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   158 Collins, Marla      SR North Florid           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3     6 Hyppolite, Juliett  JR Bethune-Cook           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   252 Lampert, Allison    SO Ucf                    1.72m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5   154 Adams, India        SO North Florid           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6   116 Stewart, Ashley     SO Florida Atla           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    P  XXX 
 --     9 Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook           1.46m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   177 Younker, Alyssa     SO North Florid           1.42m        DNS            
 --    79 Fair, Jimeka        FR Edward Water           1.45m        DNS            
 --   143 Smith, Tiaona       FR Jacksonville           1.60m        DNS            
 --   104 Steplight, Shawann  JR Florida A&M            1.68m        DNS            
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   152 Hendricks, Ryann       Milhouse Ath          12.80m     12.73m   1.0  41-09.25 
     12.35m(1.5) 12.31m(1.4) 12.73m(1.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.4)
  2   145 Taylor, Kaitlyn     SO Jacksonville          12.30m     12.07m   0.3  39-07.25 
     11.95m(2.1) 12.06m(5.0) 11.98m(0.9) 11.75m(1.1) 12.07m(0.3) FOUL(0.4)
  3   143 Smith, Tiaona       FR Jacksonville          11.42m     11.56m   3.0  37-11.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 11.56m(3.0) FOUL(-1.0) 11.43m(0.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4   159 Foster, Laila       SO North Florid          11.57m     11.54m   3.4  37-10.50 
     11.54m(3.4) 11.08m(-0.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5) PASS     
  5     9 Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook          12.00m     11.47m   2.0  37-07.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 11.29m(2.0) 11.36m(1.1) 11.47m(2.0) 11.45m(0.7)
  6    24 Trigg, Kasie        SO Bethune-Cook          11.80m     11.01m   0.5  36-01.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 10.97m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) 10.44m(-0.1) 10.75m(0.5) 11.01m(0.5)
  7     4 Cherisme, Mirline   FR Bethune-Cook          11.50m     10.72m   0.9  35-02.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 10.12m(1.0) 10.72m(0.9) 10.34m(-4.0) FOUL(0.2) 10.05m(+0.0)
  8    79 Fair, Jimeka        FR Edward Water          12.00m     10.52m   0.1  34-06.25 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 10.12m(0.1) 10.15m(1.0) 10.52m(0.1) 10.09m(0.5)
 --    12 Lewis, Alexys       SR Bethune-Cook          11.22m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    49 Wright, Jimel       JR Bethune-Cook          14.80m     14.45m   0.9  47-05.00 
     14.21m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      14.45m(0.9) 13.75m(2.7) FOUL     
  2    48 Williams, Nicholas  SO Bethune-Cook          14.60m     14.11m   3.4  46-03.50 
     14.11m(3.4) FOUL      14.00m(0.7) 13.63m(0.5) 13.29m(0.1) 13.52m(0.1)
  3   186 Collins, Caleb      FR North Florid          14.60m     13.45m   1.5  44-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.45m(1.5) FOUL      PASS      FOUL     
 --   230 Watson, Thomas      FR Saint Leo                           DNS   NWI           
 --    93 Innocent, Nathan    SR Edward Water          13.20m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   132 Craig, Tyler        FR Gardner-Webb           5.00m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 5.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2   194 McLean, Shelton     JR North Florid           4.70m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3   135 Samotis, Tyler      SO Gardner-Webb           4.80m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3   131 Schiemann, Christi  FR Florida Tech           4.70m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   180 Blessing, Marcus    JR North Florid           4.72m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6   133 Marsengill, Tyler   SO Gardner-Webb           4.70m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   274 Akins, David        FR Unattached             4.30m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8    26 Barthol, Akeem      SR Bethune-Cook                      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9    39 Riggins, Curtis     SR Bethune-Cook           4.20m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 --    44 Strother, Pierre    JR Bethune-Cook           3.95m         NH            
     3.80 3.95 
        P  XXX 
 --    43 Stoute, Keron       SR Bethune-Cook           4.00m        DNS            
 --   205 Washburn, Clayton   FR North Florid           4.46m        DNS            
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    47 Williams, Ed'Ricus  FR Bethune-Cook           2.16m      2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.14 2.21 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2    46 Tiller, Micheal     FR Bethune-Cook           2.01m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   193 Krupa, Stephen      JR North Florid           1.95m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4    35 Fisher, Kenneth     FR Bethune-Cook           1.95m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5    30 Campbell, Terrell   FR Bethune-Cook           1.95m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   151 Walker, Jordan         Jacksonville           1.88m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
  6    64 Norman, Carvin      FR Concordia-Se           1.70m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 --   222 Keown, Gabe         FR Saint Leo                           DNS            
 --    43 Stoute, Keron       SR Bethune-Cook           2.05m        DNS            
 --   182 Bouldin, Dante      SR North Florid                        DNS            
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   267 Mundy, Corey        NA Unat-Flagler        14:53.02   15:14.38  
  2   192 Haynes, Chris       SR North Florid        14:52.88   15:38.16  
  3   200 Sharp, Brian        SO North Florid        15:03.22   15:45.66  
  4   184 Bryan, Justin       SO North Florid                   15:47.81  
  5   223 Lenz, Valentin      SO Saint Leo           15:15.24   15:57.92  
  6   288 peterson, josh      JR Unattached          15:20.00   16:06.41  
  7   266 Jones, Chad         NA Unat-Flagler        15:50.00   16:14.50  
  8   292 Rego, Christopher   SR Unattached          15:20.00   16:16.57  
  9   199 Schmidt, Daniel     SR North Florid        15:24.01   16:21.41  
 10   224 Lohner, Rafael      SR Saint Leo           16:05.00   16:37.07  
 11   228 Urbaniak, Adam      FR Saint Leo           16:49.39   17:16.28  
 12   264 Goodman, Matt       NA Unat-Flagler        16:00.00   17:17.63  
 13   220 Hill, David         SO Saint Leo           17:11.00   17:19.09  
 14   268 Talavera, Justin    NA Unat-Flagler        16:20.00   17:42.45  
 15   303 Ponce, Carlos       SO Valdosta Sta        17:25.00   18:36.63  
 16   215 Basin, Matthew      SO Saint Leo           17:53.91   18:54.90  
 17   227 Papac, Kevin        SO Saint Leo           16:48.00   18:55.62  
 18   301 Albers, Chad        SO Valdosta Sta        18:00.00   19:49.24  
 --   221 Hill, Patrick       FR Saint Leo           16:40.90        DNF  
 --   297 Merrett, Nick       SO West Florida        15:15.42        DNS  
 --   286 mitchell, tyler     FR Unattached          16:02.00        DNS  
 --   229 Vanburen, Kyle      FR Saint Leo           17:01.14        DNS  
 --   265 Hartley, Erik       NA Unat-Flagler        15:40.00        DNS  
 --   189 Damato, Michael     FR North Florid        14:46.72        DNS  
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   269 Bahn, Kelley        JR Unattached          18:10.00   18:23.46  
  2   165 Kafer, Jessica      SO North Florid        18:40.23   18:31.41  
  3    14 Pan, Nayjock        FR Bethune-Cook        18:34.66   18:40.30  
  4   262 Rodriguez, Kaitlin  NA Unat-Flagler        18:46.00   18:50.07  
  5   107 Brinkman, Clare     FR Florida Atla        19:15.00   19:33.15  
  6   263 Strekel, Taylor     NA Unat-Flagler        18:46.00   19:38.56  
  7   235 Mercier, Ronnie     FR Tampa               19:00.00   19:40.55  
  8   234 Cancello, Elaina    FR Tampa               18:49.20   19:51.67  
  9    21 Taylor, Kirsten     SR Bethune-Cook        19:18.66   20:12.85  
 10   110 Gallego, Nathaly    FR Florida Atla        20:47.86   20:17.10  
 11   233 Cancello, Claudia   FR Tampa               18:20.00   20:21.22  
 12   109 Duncan, Theresa     FR Florida Atla        20:13.22   20:34.30  
 13   112 Jones, Kimberly     SO Florida Atla        19:55.00   20:40.48  
 14   171 Sebetka, Amanda     FR North Florid        20:06.00   21:12.54  
 15   213 Snyder, Elyse       FR Saint Leo           22:13.00   23:38.33  
 16   209 Knipe, Allison      FR Saint Leo           22:19.00   23:38.38  
 --   236 Righeimer, Vanessa  SR Tampa               17:39.62        DNS  
 --   207 Antuna, Lee Ann     FR Saint Leo           21:30.00        DNS  
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                40.35      40.81  
     1) 42 Scott, Eddie SR              2) 25 Banks, Tremayne JR          
     3) 29 Cabrera, Angelo JR           4) 34 Drayton, Marquis SO         
  2 Florida Tech  'A'                                   41.90      41.48  
     1) 125 Gordon, Twaine FR           2) 130 Oztekin, Umut SO           
     3) 126 Jackman, Kevin FR           4) 123 Brookins, Terence FR       
  3 Edward Waters  'A'                                  41.50      42.03  
     1) 87 Cummings, Hieden FR          2) 99 Thegeniste, Yvon FR         
     3) 96 Payne, Xavier SO             4) 92 Hylton, Suwayne SR          
  4 North Florida  'A'                                  43.00      42.17  
     1) 185 Burgman, Marques FR         2) 186 Collins, Caleb FR          
     3) 182 Bouldin, Dante SR           4) 191 Hadden, Jacoby JR          
  5 Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                41.60      42.25  
     1) 32 Davis, Jamel FR              2) 48 Williams, Nicholas SO       
     3) 45 Taylor, D'Shea FR            4) 41 Saint Preux, Junior JR      
  6 Dominion Track Club  'A'                            42.00      42.41  
     1) 74 Pierce, Maurice SR           2) 73 Mims, Justin SR             
     3) 70 Fowler, Vernon SR            4) 72 Hammond, Joshua SR          
  7 Concordia-Selma  'A'                                           43.51  
     1) 63 Millet, Andre SO             2) 62 Mafoua-Azona, Charel JR     
     3) 65 Patterson, Yosmani JR        4) 59 Harris, Jr., Fredrick FR    
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ucf  'A'                                            44.45      44.80  
     1) 242 Bellamy, J'Nea FR           2) 255 Peterson, Christal JR      
     3) 248 Clayton, Jen SR             4) 257 Vaughn, Briana SO          
  2 Jacksonville  'A'                                   44.84      44.89  
     1) 148 Walker, Shanique JR         2) 147 Walker, Courtney JR        
     3) 137 Campbell, Shadaey JR        4) 144 Story, Taylor JR           
  3 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                46.06      45.70  
     1) 22 Thomas, Keyona SR            2) 3 Bryant, Shalaneya SO         
     3) 15 Reid, Breonca SO             4) 10 Johnson, Tristie SO         
  4 Edward Waters  'A'                                  47.02      47.79  
     1) 81 Lojuste, Shespla JR          2) 85 White, Tiffaney JR          
     3) 83 Orr, Christina JR            4) 84 Robbins, Tuskia SR          
  5 Concordia-Selma  'A'                                50.85      51.99  
     1) 54 Johnson, Adrina JR           2) 52 Buffington, Casmia FR       
     3) 56 Richardson, Keiana SR        4) 53 Hinds, Nascri SO            
 -- North Florida  'A'                                  48.50        DNS  
     1) 159 Foster, Laila SO            2) 175 Wagoner, Brittany SO       
     3) 167 Kuzniewski, Danielle JR     4) 162 Irving, Vernetia SO        
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1     1 O'Bryant, Zaven        Atlanta Trac         3:53.50    3:55.49   1 
  2   190 Fuller, Jacob       FR North Florid         3:55.36    3:59.01   1 
  3   183 Bryan, Jeremy       SO North Florid         3:56.30    3:59.24   1 
  4    37 ketter, Daniel      SO Bethune-Cook         4:02.00    3:59.94   1 
  5   129 Mcmaster, Justin    JR Florida Tech         4:02.45    4:02.12   1 
  6   304 Prince, Jesse       SR Valdosta Sta         4:00.00    4:03.04   1 
  7   218 Dunne, Carl         SO Saint Leo            4:02.34    4:03.51   1 
  8   201 Simpson, Scott      FR North Florid         4:04.00    4:04.66   1 
  9   265 Hartley, Erik       NA Unat-Flagler         4:07.33    4:05.93   2 
 10   302 Claborn, Casey         Valdosta Sta         4:08.00    4:07.32   2 
 11   226 Mullin, James       FR Saint Leo            4:02.12    4:07.47   1 
 12   282 Langenberg, Bradle  FR Unattached           4:09.00    4:07.88   2 
 13   217 Brown, Steven       SO Saint Leo            4:09.00    4:11.75   2 
 14   238 Boria, Jessie       FR Tampa                4:04.20    4:12.65   2 
 15   291 Quinn, Sean          5 Unattached           4:00.00    4:14.93   1 
 16   229 Vanburen, Kyle      FR Saint Leo            4:29.43    4:30.45   2 
 17   292 Rego, Christopher   SR Unattached           4:11.00    4:31.17   2 
 --    71 Fulton, Joshua      SR Dominion Tra                        DNF   2 
 --   281 Kelley, Bryce       FR Unattached           3:55.00        DNS   1 
 --   184 Bryan, Justin       SO North Florid         4:00.18        DNS   1 
 --    95 Narcisse, Sebastie  JR Edward Water         4:37.13        DNS   2 
 --   181 Boros, Billy        FR North Florid         3:54.67        DNS   1 
 --   224 Lohner, Rafael      SR Saint Leo            4:12.00        DNS   2 
 --   187 Covert, Travis      FR North Florid         4:05.00        DNS   2 
 --   216 Bez, Niclas         FR Saint Leo            3:57.00        DNS   1 
 --   283 Loyack, Joseph      FR Unattached           3:57.78        DNS   1 
 --   219 Gardner, David      FR Saint Leo            4:15.89        DNS   2 
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   243 Blaney, Anne-Marie  SO Ucf                  4:35.00    4:31.93   1 
  2   271 Okoro, Marilyn       8 Unattached           4:20.01    4:39.20   1 
  3   259 Winston, Erica      SR Ucf                  4:50.00    4:43.32   1 
  4   156 Brandt, Alyssa      JR North Florid         4:37.05    4:44.13   1 
  5   173 Tancic, Andelka     JR North Florid         4:32.40    4:46.91   1 
  6   316 Robinson, Renisha      Unattached                      4:49.73   1 
  7   254 Pauls, Caroline     SO Ucf                  4:45.00    4:51.05   1 
  8   260 Wooley, Holly       FR Ucf                  4:45.03    4:51.28   1 
  9   160 Gonzalez, Lauren    FR North Florid         4:44.00    4:51.44   1 
 10   121 Willse, Ellyn       SO Florida Tech         5:03.44    5:09.59   2 
 11   208 Fagan, Kylie        FR Saint Leo            5:10.36    5:16.58   2 
 12   206 Adams, Shelby       FR Saint Leo            5:23.05    5:20.36   2 
 13   210 Lederer, Grace      FR Saint Leo            5:23.88    5:23.62   2 
 14   300 Jarnagin, Danielle     Valdosta Sta         5:08.00    5:36.51   2 
 15   299 Hubler, Jessica        Valdosta Sta         5:40.00    6:02.47   2 
 16   298 Connelly, Lisa      JR Valdosta Sta         5:55.00    6:06.89   2 
 --   235 Mercier, Ronnie     FR Tampa                5:04.00        DNS   2 
 --   233 Cancello, Claudia   FR Tampa                4:45.80        DNS   1 
 --   236 Righeimer, Vanessa  SR Tampa                4:53.88        DNS   1 
 --   262 Rodriguez, Kaitlin  NA Unat-Flagler         4:59.33        DNS   2 
 --   263 Strekel, Taylor     NA Unat-Flagler         5:03.93        DNS   2 
 --   212 McCormick, Natalie  FR Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 --   174 Valdes, Alessandra  JR North Florid         4:30.75        DNS   1 
 --   155 Baker, Elle         JR North Florid         4:32.50        DNS   1 
 --   207 Antuna, Lee Ann     FR Saint Leo            5:49.60        DNS   2 
 --   234 Cancello, Elaina    FR Tampa                5:00.89        DNS   2 
 --   211 Maxwell, Andrea     FR Saint Leo            4:52.67        DNS   1 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    29 Cabrera, Angelo     JR Bethune-Cook           10.45      10.43   1.8  1 
  2   277 Clarke, Kemar        2 Unattached             10.56      10.65   1.8  1 
  3    65 Patterson, Yosmani  JR Concordia-Se           10.96      10.76   2.6  2 
  4    87 Cummings, Hieden    FR Edward Water           10.60      10.78   1.8  1 
  5    34 Drayton, Marquis    SO Bethune-Cook           10.97      10.80   2.6  2 
  6    74 Pierce, Maurice     SR Dominion Tra           10.70      10.82   1.8  1 
  7    42 Scott, Eddie        SR Bethune-Cook           10.80      10.85   1.8  1 
  8   278 Durham, Tobias      SO Unattached             10.80      10.88   1.8  1 
  9    48 Williams, Nicholas  SO Bethune-Cook           10.81      10.91   2.6  2 
 10    96 Payne, Xavier       SO Edward Water           11.03      10.92   3.2  3 
 11   261 diogo, raymond      SR Uganda                 10.80      10.98   2.6  2 
 12    59 Harris, Jr., Fredr  FR Concordia-Se           11.13      11.01   3.2  3 
 13    70 Fowler, Vernon      SR Dominion Tra           10.90      11.06   2.6  2 
 14   130 Oztekin, Umut       SO Florida Tech           10.94      11.07   2.6  2 
 15   126 Jackman, Kevin      FR Florida Tech           11.09      11.11   3.2  3 
 16    62 Mafoua-Azona, Char  JR Concordia-Se           11.24      11.14   3.2  3 
 17    45 Taylor, D'Shea      FR Bethune-Cook           10.99      11.20   2.6  2 
 18    63 Millet, Andre       SO Concordia-Se           11.50      11.27   3.2  3 
 19    67 Samuel, Damien      JR Concordia-Se           11.52      11.37   3.2  3 
 20    99 Thegeniste, Yvon    FR Edward Water           11.20      11.92   3.2  3 
 --    40 Rooks, Demetrius    FR Bethune-Cook           10.98        DNS   2.6  2 
 --   240 Oswald, Ryan           Team Scotlan           10.44        DNS   1.8  1 
 --   232 Fields, George      SR ShoreAC                10.85        DNS   2.6  2 
 --   197 Rolle, Cecil        JR North Florid           11.00        DNS   3.2  3 
 --   230 Watson, Thomas      FR Saint Leo                           DNS   3.2  3 
 --   290 Pierce, Maurice     SR Unattached             10.80        DNS   1.8  1 
 --   275 Bell, Kevin         JR Unattached             10.54        DNS   1.8  1 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    10 Johnson, Tristie    SO Bethune-Cook           11.40      11.44   1.8  1 
  2   257 Vaughn, Briana      SO Ucf                    11.65      11.50   1.8  1 
  3   242 Bellamy, J'Nea      FR Ucf                    11.68      11.55   1.8  1 
  4   147 Walker, Courtney    JR Jacksonville           11.88      11.61   1.8  1 
  5   255 Peterson, Christal  JR Ucf                    11.65      11.68   1.8  1 
  6   137 Campbell, Shadaey   JR Jacksonville           11.97      11.68   2.2  2 
  7   111 Jones, Deja         FR Florida Atla           11.88      11.84   1.8  1 
  8   118 Wilkerson, Regina   FR Florida Atla           11.77      11.85   1.8  1 
  9   113 Martinez, Sitia     FR Florida Atla           11.89      11.88   2.2  2 
 10    22 Thomas, Keyona      SR Bethune-Cook           11.85      12.04   1.8  1 
 11    15 Reid, Breonca       SO Bethune-Cook           11.71      12.05   1.8  1 
 12   241 Barber, Brittany    FR Ucf                    12.04      12.18   2.2  2 
 13   114 Poole, Nicole       SO Florida Atla           12.10      12.19   3.6  3 
 14   138 Chung, Chynna Moni  SO Jacksonville           12.37      12.22   3.6  3 
 15     3 Bryant, Shalaneya   SO Bethune-Cook           11.99      12.23   2.2  2 
 16   105 Ainsley, Elana      SO Florida Atla           12.25      12.24   3.6  3 
 17   102 Diggs, Raven        FR Florida A&M            12.10      12.31   2.2  2 
 18    16 Richardson, Alonti  SR Bethune-Cook           12.00      12.48   2.2  2 
 19     7 Jenkins, Destiny    FR Bethune-Cook           11.95      12.52   2.2  2 
 20    53 Hinds, Nascri       SO Concordia-Se           12.73      12.53   3.6  3 
 21     8 Jenkins, Erica      SO Bethune-Cook           12.50      12.80   3.6  3 
 22    52 Buffington, Casmia  FR Concordia-Se           13.62      13.56   3.6  3 
 --   162 Irving, Vernetia    SO North Florid           12.47        DNS   3.6  3 
 --    81 Lojuste, Shespla    JR Edward Water           12.03        DNS   2.2  2 
 --   157 Chieves, Arlescia   SO North Florid           12.80        DNS   3.6  3 
 --    13 Mills, Chenique     FR Bethune-Cook           12.60        DNS   3.6  3 
 --    85 White, Tiffaney     JR Edward Water           12.05        DNS   2.2  2 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   296 townsend, fredrick     Unattached             13.70      13.93   1.1  1 
  2   277 Clarke, Kemar        2 Unattached             13.80      13.97   1.1  1 
  3    25 Banks, Tremayne     JR Bethune-Cook           13.90      14.18   1.1  1 
  4   204 Vanblount, Darius   FR North Florid           14.80      14.94   1.1  1 
  5   182 Bouldin, Dante      SR North Florid           15.20      15.03   2.7  2 
  6   308 Xavier, Alex        JR Warner                 15.06      15.07   1.1  1 
  7   185 Burgman, Marques    FR North Florid           14.90      15.10   1.1  1 
  8    41 Saint Preux, Junio  JR Bethune-Cook           14.00      15.17   1.1  1 
  9   131 Schiemann, Christi  FR Florida Tech           15.70      15.84   2.7  2 
 10   151 Walker, Jordan         Jacksonville           17.25      17.42   2.7  2 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   270 Bowen, Lutisha         Unattached             13.15      13.10   2.4  1 
  2   148 Walker, Shanique    JR Jacksonville           13.16      13.43   2.4  1 
  3   310 Rudduck, Natasha       Unattached             13.20      13.58   2.4  1 
  4   246 Cartwright, Devinn  JR Ucf                    13.90      13.87   2.4  1 
  5   149 Wolfe, Tatiana      FR Jacksonville           14.23      14.05   2.4  1 
  6   251 King, Lia           FR Ucf                    13.87      14.33   2.4  1 
  7     9 Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook           14.41      14.46   2.4  1 
  8   164 Johnson, Christina  SR North Florid           14.50      14.77   2.4  1 
  9     8 Jenkins, Erica      SO Bethune-Cook           14.60      15.46   0.4  2 
 10    76 Bryan, D'Andra      SR Edward Water           16.63      17.09   0.4  2 
 11   116 Stewart, Ashley     SO Florida Atla           14.65      27.76   0.4  2 
 --   142 Munkacsy, Petra     JR Jacksonville           14.52        DNS   2.4  1 
 --    79 Fair, Jimeka        FR Edward Water           15.02        DNS   0.4  2 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   294 Terry, Justin          Unattached             46.00      46.88   1 
  2    72 Hammond, Joshua     SR Dominion Tra           47.80      47.83   1 
  3   314 Peterson, Rod          Unattached             47.65      48.43   1 
  4    51 Fruster, Jamal      JR Central Conn           47.85      48.59   1 
  5   307 Voltaire, Ismael    FR Warner                 48.70      48.87   2 
  6    73 Mims, Justin        SR Dominion Tra           49.30      49.22   2 
  7   287 Moore, Jonathan     FR Unattached             47.10      49.31   1 
  8   197 Rolle, Cecil        JR North Florid           48.60      49.48   2 
  9   276 chandler, christop     Unattached             48.50      49.98   1 
 10   305 Ferguson, Tavius    JR Warner                 50.57      50.17   3 
 11   191 Hadden, Jacoby      JR North Florid           49.80      50.84   2 
 12    28 Brown, Ricy         JR Bethune-Cook           49.80      50.89   2 
 13   308 Xavier, Alex        JR Warner                 49.11      51.01   2 
 14    33 Davis, Nnamdi       JR Bethune-Cook           51.10      51.60   3 
 15   202 Squillace, Nick     SR North Florid           49.21      51.60   2 
 16    60 Hatcher, Mikal      SO Concordia-Se           53.05      53.11   3 
 17    36 Howard, Laquan      SR Bethune-Cook           51.50      53.32   3 
 18   151 Walker, Jordan         Jacksonville           52.30      53.40   3 
 19   203 Squillace, Skylar   SR North Florid           51.00      54.57   3 
 20    66 Rodgers, Fredderic  JR Concordia-Se           54.91      56.16   3 
 --    75 Wilson, Adrian         Dominion Tra           53.00        DNS   3 
 --   261 diogo, raymond      SR Uganda                 49.50        DNS   2 
 --   198 Sapp, Maurice       JR North Florid           48.40        DNS   1 
 --   230 Watson, Thomas      FR Saint Leo              50.89        DNS   3 
 --   123 Brookins, Terence   FR Florida Tech           48.90        DNS   2 
 --   293 Rhodes, Mason          Unattached             46.90        DNS   1 
 --   214 Agyemang-Duah, Her  FR Saint Leo              48.12        DNS   1 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   247 Charles, Afia       SR Ucf                    53.72      54.27  
  2   250 Jocelyn, Ashley     FR Ucf                    55.10      54.90  
  3     5 Ciede, Jessica      SR Bethune-Cook           56.80      57.76  
  4    84 Robbins, Tuskia     SR Edward Water           57.40      58.12  
  5   102 Diggs, Raven        FR Florida A&M            57.13    1:00.29  
  6     4 Cherisme, Mirline   FR Bethune-Cook           59.50    1:02.32  
  7    54 Johnson, Adrina     JR Concordia-Se         1:05.48    1:07.17  
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   214 Agyemang-Duah, Her  FR Saint Leo            1:53.20    1:52.36   1 
  2     1 O'Bryant, Zaven        Atlanta Trac         1:52.50    1:53.75   1 
  3   178 Acuna, Cristian     FR North Florid         1:54.09    1:54.44   1 
  4   309 Jackson, Chris         Unattached           1:53.63    1:54.57   1 
  5   284 Magee, Matt         FR Unattached           1:52.26    1:55.18   1 
  6   283 Loyack, Joseph      FR Unattached           1:54.39    1:55.50   2 
  7   281 Kelley, Bryce       FR Unattached           1:53.00    1:56.46   1 
  8   181 Boros, Billy        FR North Florid         1:56.40    1:56.84   1 
  9    32 Davis, Jamel        FR Bethune-Cook         1:59.00    1:58.11   2 
 10    27 Brown, Rashaard     FR Bethune-Cook         1:57.10    1:58.71   2 
 11   183 Bryan, Jeremy       SO North Florid         1:55.44    1:58.90   2 
 12   196 Robb, Desmond       FR North Florid         1:56.00    1:59.21   2 
 13   279 fator, abdin        FR Unattached           1:53.00    1:59.38   1 
 14   216 Bez, Niclas         FR Saint Leo            1:53.40    2:00.34   1 
 15   198 Sapp, Maurice       JR North Florid         1:52.55    2:00.97   1 
 16   201 Simpson, Scott      FR North Florid         1:58.00    2:01.17   2 
 17   282 Langenberg, Bradle  FR Unattached           1:54.90    2:02.34   2 
 18   227 Papac, Kevin        SO Saint Leo                       2:09.77   3 
 19    66 Rodgers, Fredderic  JR Concordia-Se         2:17.00    2:12.71   3 
 20    60 Hatcher, Mikal      SO Concordia-Se         2:28.00    2:15.23   3 
 21   221 Hill, Patrick       FR Saint Leo            2:16.12    2:15.73   3 
 --   238 Boria, Jessie       FR Tampa                1:55.89        DNS   2 
 --   226 Mullin, James       FR Saint Leo            1:56.34        DNS   2 
 --    71 Fulton, Joshua      SR Dominion Tra         1:58.00        DNS   2 
 --   306 Nusbaum, Jonathan   SR Warner               1:56.73        DNS   2 
 --   228 Urbaniak, Adam      FR Saint Leo            2:10.00        DNS   3 
 --   223 Lenz, Valentin      SO Saint Leo            2:00.00        DNS   3 
 --   229 Vanburen, Kyle      FR Saint Leo                           DNS   3 
 --   224 Lohner, Rafael      SR Saint Leo            2:00.00        DNS   3 
 --    95 Narcisse, Sebastie  JR Edward Water         2:04.00        DNS   3 
 --   220 Hill, David         SO Saint Leo                           DNS   3 
 --   215 Basin, Matthew      SO Saint Leo            2:08.00        DNS   3 
 --   225 Matuszczak, Rafal   FR Saint Leo                           DNS   3 
 --   217 Brown, Steven       SO Saint Leo            2:05.73        DNS   3 
 --   219 Gardner, David      FR Saint Leo            2:05.48        DNS   3 
 --   218 Dunne, Carl         SO Saint Leo            1:58.34        DNS   2 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   318 Logan, Ne'Ausha        Unattached                      2:10.32   1 
  2   174 Valdes, Alessandra  JR North Florid         2:09.09    2:12.81   1 
  3   258 Williams, Amelia    JR Ucf                  2:12.35    2:13.15   1 
  4   163 Irwin, Alexis       SO North Florid         2:12.09    2:17.22   1 
  5   169 Philbert, Vanessa   FR North Florid         2:12.50    2:18.07   1 
  6   170 Rodriguez, Morgan   FR North Florid         2:15.44    2:18.61   1 
  7   166 King, Kaitlin       FR North Florid         2:15.09    2:19.06   1 
  8   168 Licea, Rachel       FR North Florid         2:15.56    2:19.19   1 
  9   211 Maxwell, Andrea     FR Saint Leo            2:18.20    2:19.84   2 
 10   156 Brandt, Alyssa      JR North Florid         2:15.05    2:21.39   1 
 11   237 Waller, Sarah       SR Tampa                2:16.00    2:22.29   2 
 12     2 Brown, Morgan       JR Bethune-Cook         2:17.50    2:22.44   2 
 13   108 Dixon, Valerie      SR Florida Atla         2:16.00    2:23.43   2 
 14   115 Raymond, Tia-Rose   SO Florida Atla         2:30.00    2:27.94   2 
 15   121 Willse, Ellyn       SO Florida Tech         2:25.00    2:31.01   2 
 16   208 Fagan, Kylie        FR Saint Leo            2:29.87    2:36.11   2 
 17   206 Adams, Shelby       FR Saint Leo            2:34.00    2:40.50   2 
 --   271 Okoro, Marilyn       8 Unattached           1:58.40        DNF   1 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    25 Banks, Tremayne     JR Bethune-Cook           51.99      53.94  
  2   188 Crompton, Kyle      FR North Florid           53.29      54.06  
  3   204 Vanblount, Darius   FR North Florid                    1:06.58  
  4    94 Johnson, Princesto  SO Edward Water         1:02.50    1:06.73  
 --    75 Wilson, Adrian         Dominion Tra           58.00         DQ   pushing hurdle
 --   289 Peterson, Roderick     Unattached             51.00        DNS  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   148 Walker, Shanique    JR Jacksonville           59.20      58.51  
  2   106 Aromashodu, Daniel  SR Florida Atla           58.33      58.82  
  3   249 Jean-Claude, Sandy  JR Ucf                    56.99      59.67  
  4   113 Martinez, Sitia     FR Florida Atla         1:01.30    1:02.07  
  5   117 Walton, Lauren      SR Florida Atla         1:01.90    1:02.81  
  6   177 Younker, Alyssa     SO North Florid         1:04.70    1:04.48  
  7   164 Johnson, Christina  SR North Florid         1:05.20    1:04.81  
  8    19 Simmons, Sandricka  JR Bethune-Cook         1:05.00    1:06.79  
 --   149 Wolfe, Tatiana      FR Jacksonville         1:02.14        DNS  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   275 Bell, Kevin         JR Unattached             21.27      21.27   3.1  1 
  2    65 Patterson, Yosmani  JR Concordia-Se           22.13      21.57   1.9  2 
  3    87 Cummings, Hieden    FR Edward Water           21.20      21.58   3.1  1 
  4   125 Gordon, Twaine      FR Florida Tech           21.50      21.60   3.1  1 
  5    29 Cabrera, Angelo     JR Bethune-Cook                      21.60  -1.8  4 
  6    74 Pierce, Maurice     SR Dominion Tra           21.80      21.81   1.9  2 
  7    72 Hammond, Joshua     SR Dominion Tra           21.60      21.86   3.1  1 
  8   278 Durham, Tobias      SO Unattached             21.80      21.90   3.1  1 
  9   261 diogo, raymond      SR Uganda                 21.80      22.06  -1.8  4 
 10   191 Hadden, Jacoby      JR North Florid           21.75      22.10   3.1  1 
 11    96 Payne, Xavier       SO Edward Water           22.30      22.15   1.9  2 
 12    51 Fruster, Jamal      JR Central Conn           21.99      22.17   1.9  2 
 13   123 Brookins, Terence   FR Florida Tech           21.97      22.25   1.9  2 
 14    59 Harris, Jr., Fredr  FR Concordia-Se           22.51      22.30   2.2  3 
 15   185 Burgman, Marques    FR North Florid                      22.58  -1.8  4 
 16    62 Mafoua-Azona, Char  JR Concordia-Se           23.19      22.73   2.2  3 
 17    45 Taylor, D'Shea      FR Bethune-Cook           22.10      22.83   1.9  2 
 18   203 Squillace, Skylar   SR North Florid           23.05      23.84   2.2  3 
 --   290 Pierce, Maurice     SR Unattached             22.05        DNS   1.9  2 
 --   240 Oswald, Ryan           Team Scotlan           21.02        DNS   3.1  1 
 --    70 Fowler, Vernon      SR Dominion Tra           22.00        DNS   1.9  2 
 --   280 ferguson, tavius       Unattached             22.80        DNS   2.2  3 
 --   202 Squillace, Nick     SR North Florid           22.30        DNS   1.9  2 
 --   186 Collins, Caleb      FR North Florid           23.10        DNS   2.2  3 
 --   230 Watson, Thomas      FR Saint Leo              23.98        DNS   2.2  3 
 --    91 Huntley, Demarko    SO Edward Water           22.90        DNS   2.2  3 
 --    92 Hylton, Suwayne     SR Edward Water           22.50        DNS   2.2  3 
 --   222 Keown, Gabe         FR Saint Leo              25.95        DNS  -1.8  4 
 --   293 Rhodes, Mason          Unattached             21.70        DNS   3.1  1 
 --   219 Gardner, David      FR Saint Leo              24.62        DNS   2.2  3 
 --   225 Matuszczak, Rafal   FR Saint Leo                           DNS  -1.8  4 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    10 Johnson, Tristie    SO Bethune-Cook           24.02      23.18   2.1  1 
  2   147 Walker, Courtney    JR Jacksonville           23.88      23.78   2.1  1 
  3   137 Campbell, Shadaey   JR Jacksonville           24.27      23.87   2.1  1 
  4   118 Wilkerson, Regina   FR Florida Atla           24.25      24.15   2.1  1 
  5   253 Nieuwendam, Kirste  JR Ucf                    24.04      24.22   2.1  1 
  6   111 Jones, Deja         FR Florida Atla           24.50      24.50   2.1  1 
  7   138 Chung, Chynna Moni  SO Jacksonville           25.93      24.89   4.2  2 
  8     5 Ciede, Jessica      SR Bethune-Cook           24.75      24.90   4.2  2 
  9   114 Poole, Nicole       SO Florida Atla           24.98      25.01   4.2  2 
 10    15 Reid, Breonca       SO Bethune-Cook           24.60      25.07   2.1  1 
 11     3 Bryant, Shalaneya   SO Bethune-Cook           24.30      25.11   2.1  1 
 12   241 Barber, Brittany    FR Ucf                    25.05      25.11   4.2  2 
 13    22 Thomas, Keyona      SR Bethune-Cook           24.65      25.21   2.1  1 
 14   272 Williams, Sonnisha     Unattached             24.80      25.28   4.2  2 
 15   105 Ainsley, Elana      SO Florida Atla           25.20      25.30   4.2  2 
 16    16 Richardson, Alonti  SR Bethune-Cook           25.00      25.59   4.2  2 
 17    53 Hinds, Nascri       SO Concordia-Se           27.20      25.77   2.1  3 
 18   116 Stewart, Ashley     SO Florida Atla           25.98      26.07   4.2  2 
 19    83 Orr, Christina      JR Edward Water           25.00      26.15   4.2  2 
 20   251 King, Lia           FR Ucf                               26.76   2.1  3 
 --   158 Collins, Marla      SR North Florid           26.83        DNS   2.1  3 
 --    55 Murphy, Kiwauna     FR Concordia-Se           26.71        DNS   2.1  3 
 --   162 Irving, Vernetia    SO North Florid           26.20        DNS   2.1  3 
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   189 Damato, Michael     FR North Florid                    9:55.59  
  2   239 Zwijacz, Mike       SR Tampa                9:48.96   10:08.12  
  3   312 Kidane, Robyel         Florida A&M         10:00.00   11:00.08  
 --   179 Bell, Tyler         FR North Florid         9:40.00        DNF  
 --    37 ketter, Daniel      SO Bethune-Cook         9:45.00        DNS  
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   155 Baker, Elle         JR North Florid        10:34.89   11:01.98  
  2   141 Marino, Caitlin     FR Jacksonville        11:45.00   11:51.18  
  3   161 Hensley, Kelly      SO North Florid                   12:07.44  
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Florida  'A'                                3:15.00    3:13.55  
     1) 198 Sapp, Maurice JR            2) 186 Collins, Caleb FR          
     3) 196 Robb, Desmond FR            4) 197 Rolle, Cecil JR            
  2 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              3:14.00    3:15.62  
     1) 32 Davis, Jamel FR              2) 25 Banks, Tremayne JR          
     3) 28 Brown, Ricy JR               4) 47 Williams, Ed'Ricus FR       
  3 Dominion Track Club  'A'                          3:17.00    3:15.88  
     1) 74 Pierce, Maurice SR           2) 73 Mims, Justin SR             
     3) 72 Hammond, Joshua SR           4) 70 Fowler, Vernon SR           
  4 North Florida  'B'                                           3:27.65  
     1) 178 Acuna, Cristian FR          2) 191 Hadden, Jacoby JR          
     3) 203 Squillace, Skylar SR        4) 202 Squillace, Nick SR         
 -- Saint Leo  'A'                                    3:25.09        DNS  
 -- Edward Waters  'A'                                3:08.00        DNS  
 -- Bethune-Cookman  'B'                              3:20.00        DNS  
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Florida  'A'                                3:56.00    3:54.43  
     1) 169 Philbert, Vanessa FR        2) 168 Licea, Rachel FR           
     3) 174 Valdes, Alessandra JR       4) 177 Younker, Alyssa SO         
  2 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              3:50.10    3:56.30  
     1) 10 Johnson, Tristie SO          2) 5 Ciede, Jessica SR            
     3) 19 Simmons, Sandricka JR        4) 22 Thomas, Keyona SR           
  3 North Florida  'B'                                3:58.00    4:08.75  
     1) 163 Irwin, Alexis SO            2) 166 King, Kaitlin FR           
     3) 170 Rodriguez, Morgan FR        4) 155 Baker, Elle JR             
  4 Bethune-Cookman  'B'                              3:51.00    4:29.86  
     1) 2 Brown, Morgan JR              2) 7 Jenkins, Destiny FR          
     3) 8 Jenkins, Erica SO             4) 4 Cherisme, Mirline FR         
 -- Florida Atlantic  'A'                             3:57.00        DNS  
 -- Bethune-Cookman  'C'                              4:03.00        DNS  
 -- Bethune-Cookman  'D'                              4:10.00        DNS