Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 04:23 PM
            MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014             
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                          Morgan State: Baltimore, MD                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1   705 Kornegay-Gober, Kr     Unattached             2.21m      2.20m    7-02.50  10   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.15 2.20 2.26 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   482 Brown, D'Sean       SO Norfolk Stat           2.06m      1.98m    6-06.00   6.33
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   339 Taylor, Rico        SR Maryland-Eas           2.10m      1.98m    6-06.00   6.33
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  2    46 Baskerville, Brand  SR Coppin State           2.00m      1.98m    6-06.00   6.33
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   672 Obemeata, Aboshiom  SR UMBC                   1.90m      1.88m    6-02.00   2.50
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
  5   552 Witmyer, Shane      JR Robert Morri           2.01m      1.88m    6-02.00   2.50
     1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXX 
  5   126 Horne, Jared        FR Duquesne               1.85m      1.88m    6-02.00   2.50
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
  5   280 James, Jarrett      SR Howard                 1.96m      1.88m    6-02.00   2.50
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   529 Baker, Justin       FR Robert Morri           1.93m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   659 Drammeh, Momodou    SR UMBC                   2.07m         NH            
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P  XXX 
 --   351 Fairfax-Jones, Jem  FR Methodist              1.98m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --    54 Fullwood, Alvin     FR Coppin State           1.94m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   388 Washington, Denzel  SO Montgomery C           1.85m        DNS            
 --   742 Hills, Blake        FR VCU                    1.83m        DNS            
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                 4.80m      4.80m   15-09.00  10   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.80 4.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   201 Sun, Wes            SR George Mason           4.98m      4.60m   15-01.00   8   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3   683 Stott, Liam         SR UMBC                   4.65m      4.45m   14-07.25   6   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4   185 Chewning, Trip      FR George Mason           4.50m      4.45m   14-07.25   5   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   206 Yu, Robert          FR George Mason           4.45m      4.30m   14-01.25   4   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6   551 Wain, Chantz        SR Robert Morri           4.00m      4.30m   14-01.25   3   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   656 Carman, Thomas      SO UMBC                   4.20m      4.00m   13-01.50   2   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   537 Kmonk, Brandon      FR Robert Morri           3.80m      3.70m   12-01.50   1   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9    94 Son, Paul           FR Delaware Sta           3.65m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O  XXX 
 10   486 Dozier, Justin      SO Norfolk Stat           3.52m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
 10   668 Kshimetski, Sean    SR UMBC                   4.35m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
 --   349 Deems, Wyatt        FR Methodist                            NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 --   184 Besougloff, Logan   FR George Mason           4.60m         NH            
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   286 O'Donohue, Austin   FR Howard                 3.90m        DNS            
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   274 Colvin, Matthew     SO Howard                 6.79m      7.40m   1.8  24-03.50  10   
     7.00m(4.7) 7.40m(1.8) 6.71m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) 6.88m(+0.0) PASS(-0.1)
  2    73 Grey, Warren           DC Internati           7.32m      7.37m  -0.1  24-02.25   8   
     6.93m(1.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.9) 7.37m(-0.1) FOUL(2.4) PASS(+0.0)
  3    30 Jones, Brandon       8 belize                 7.45m      7.03m   2.0  23-00.75   6   
     7.03m(2.0) FOUL(1.1) 7.00m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 6.69m(0.6) 6.77m(-1.3)
  4   135 Welch, Ian          JR Duquesne               7.05m      6.93m   1.7  22-09.00   5   
     6.78m(+0.0) 6.93m(1.7) 6.70m(1.3) 6.69m(0.2) 6.90m(1.5) 6.86m(-0.8)
  5    92 Melton, Gary        FR Delaware Sta           6.89m      6.89m  +0.0  22-07.25   3.50
     6.83m(3.2) 6.89m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 6.60m(1.8) 6.53m(-2.3) 6.52m(-1.7)
  5   596 Ewart, Adian        SR St. Francis            6.90m      6.89m   0.2  22-07.25   3.50
     6.89m(0.2) 6.48m(1.2) 6.53m(1.7) 6.58m(1.8) 6.68m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  7   287 Peacock, Walter     FR Howard                 6.90m      6.85m   3.0  22-05.75   2   
     6.48m(1.3) 6.57m(0.8) 6.85m(3.0) 6.58m(2.2) 6.58m(-0.4) 6.52m(-1.2)
  8   238 Hardy, Donmanique   FR Hampton                6.95m      6.80m   2.1  22-03.75   1   
     6.65m(2.0) 6.65m(1.1) 6.80m(2.1) 6.46m(1.6) 6.65m(0.6) 6.73m(+0.0)
  9   706 Miles, Brandon         Unattached             7.20m      6.78m   2.0  22-03.00 
     6.78m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10   552 Witmyer, Shane      JR Robert Morri           7.05m      6.75m   1.1  22-01.75 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.2) 6.75m(1.1)         
 11   542 Mitchell, Duane     JR Robert Morri           6.56m      6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
     6.52m(NWI) 6.72m(NWI) FOUL              
 12   592 Davies, Olakunle    SR St. Francis            6.78m      6.60m   1.7  21-08.00 
     5.86m(1.5) 6.60m(1.7) ND(1.2)         
 12   156 Headly, Moquiez     SO Fairleigh Di           6.52m      6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
     6.60m(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 14   342 Wynn, Devin         JR Maryland-Eas           6.72m      6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
     6.51m(NWI) 6.56m(NWI) FOUL              
 15   545 Njenga, Richard     JR Robert Morri           6.74m      6.52m   0.5  21-04.75 
     6.52m(0.5) 6.44m(1.0) ND(1.1)         
 16   413 Barry, Sytta        FR Morgan State           6.99m      6.47m   2.0  21-02.75 
     6.44m(0.1) 6.47m(2.0) ND(0.9)         
 17   388 Washington, Denzel  SO Montgomery C           6.81m      6.40m   3.1  21-00.00 
     6.40m(3.1) ND(1.5) FOUL(1.7)         
 18   684 Teyibo, Oladosu     SR UMBC                   6.90m      6.39m   0.1  20-11.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 6.39m(0.1) FOUL(2.8)         
 19   756 Shipp, Andrew       SR VCU                    6.65m      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.37m(NWI)         
 20   662 Glaze, Justin       SO UMBC                   6.79m      6.35m   1.2  20-10.00 
     6.35m(1.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.0)         
 21   567 Hutchinson, Brando  SR Sacred Heart           6.90m      6.33m   3.3  20-09.25 
     6.33m(3.3) ND(1.9) ND(1.2)         
 22   563 Beloff, Joshua      FR Sacred Heart           6.88m      6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
     6.27m(+0.0) PASS(1.1) FOUL(1.2)         
 23   293 Williams, Myles     SO Howard                 7.02m      6.26m   2.2  20-06.50 
     6.26m(2.2) ND(3.3) FOUL(2.9)         
 24   155 Harris, Jalen       SO Fairleigh Di           6.84m      6.23m   1.1  20-05.25 
     6.23m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) ND(1.2)         
 25   750 Moffet, Darius      SO VCU                    6.46m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
     6.20m(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 26   601 Lawrence, Jamari    JR St. Francis            6.38m      6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
     6.09m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 26   152 Graham, Brandon     FR Fairleigh Di           6.81m      6.09m   0.1  19-11.75 
     FOUL(4.1) FOUL(0.9) 6.09m(0.1)         
 28    61 McDonald, Dijon     JR Coppin State           6.80m      5.99m   1.8  19-08.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.99m(1.8) FOUL(1.0)         
 29   278 Haynes, Damion      SR Howard                 6.74m      5.96m   3.4  19-06.75 
     5.96m(3.4) FOUL(2.1) ND(1.8)         
 30   126 Horne, Jared        FR Duquesne               7.03m      5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
     5.92m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5)         
 31   743 Hurd, Anthony       JR VCU                    6.18m      5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
     5.89m(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 32   304 Johnson, Kevin      SR Knights                5.52m      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
     5.57m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 33   454 McClam, Joshua      SO N.C. Central           7.00m      5.29m   1.2  17-04.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.29m(1.2) FOUL(2.3)         
 34   303 George, Earl        SR Knights                5.43m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) 5.24m(NWI)         
 35   529 Baker, Justin       FR Robert Morri           6.25m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
     5.20m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 36    56 James, Devin        JR Coppin State                      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
     5.19m(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 37   417 Crawford, Jr., Arl  SR Morgan State           6.99m      4.78m   1.7  15-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(1.7) ND(0.8)         
 38   610 Coffie, Chris       SO Stevenson                         3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
     3.84m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 --   309 Marshall, Roderick  SR M180                   6.60m        DNS   NWI           
 --   353 Johnson, Larry      FR Methodist              6.25m        DNS   NWI           
 --    72 Defreitas, VJ          DC Internati           7.21m        DNS   NWI           
 --   237 Geiger, Romin       FR Hampton                6.90m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   672 Obemeata, Aboshiom  SR UMBC                  14.90m     14.90m   NWI  48-10.75  10   
     14.66m(NWI) 14.79m(NWI) FOUL      14.90m(NWI) 14.85m(NWI) 14.84m(NWI)
  2   545 Njenga, Richard     JR Robert Morri          15.13m     14.88m   1.0  48-10.00   8   
     14.50m(NWI) 14.44m(NWI) FOUL      14.59m(0.8) 14.88m(1.0) 14.69m(1.0)
  3    30 Jones, Brandon       8 belize                16.00m     14.77m  +0.0  48-05.50   6   
     14.24m(NWI) 14.76m(NWI) FOUL      14.77m(+0.0) 13.86m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  4   342 Wynn, Devin         JR Maryland-Eas          14.60m     14.72m  +0.0  48-03.50   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.15m(NWI) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 14.72m(+0.0)
  5   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton               15.45m     14.39m  +0.0  47-02.50   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.14m(NWI) 13.90m(1.4) 14.39m(+0.0) 13.96m(1.0)
  6   737 Davis, Racheed      FR VCU                   14.29m     14.28m   NWI  46-10.25   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.28m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7   135 Welch, Ian          JR Duquesne              14.57m     14.13m   0.8  46-04.25   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.06m(NWI) 14.13m(0.8) 14.00m(1.5) FOUL(1.2)
  8   274 Colvin, Matthew     SO Howard                14.27m     14.12m   NWI  46-04.00   1   
     FOUL      13.99m(NWI) 14.12m(NWI) FOUL(1.4) 13.84m(1.3) 13.92m(1.7)
  9    58 Johnson, Spencer    FR Coppin State          14.85m     14.01m   0.6  45-11.75 
     FOUL      13.74m(NWI) 13.99m(NWI) 14.01m(0.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.7)
 10   293 Williams, Myles     SO Howard                14.40m     13.77m   NWI  45-02.25 
     FOUL      13.77m(NWI) FOUL              
 11   615 Shepherd, Brandon   FR Stevenson             12.13m     12.92m   1.3  42-04.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 12.28m(0.2) 12.92m(1.3)         
 12   659 Drammeh, Momodou    SR UMBC                  13.00m     12.60m  +0.0  41-04.25 
     12.60m(+0.0) 12.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13    61 McDonald, Dijon     JR Coppin State          14.00m     12.51m   1.3  41-00.50 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 12.51m(1.3)         
 14   278 Haynes, Damion      SR Howard                13.98m     12.45m  +0.0  40-10.25 
     12.45m(+0.0) 12.20m(1.2) PASS(1.5)         
 15   349 Deems, Wyatt        FR Methodist             12.83m     12.39m   1.5  40-07.75 
     12.39m(1.5) FOUL(1.8) 12.11m(+0.0)         
 16   662 Glaze, Justin       SO UMBC                  13.02m     12.17m   0.7  39-11.25 
     12.17m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.0)         
 17   610 Coffie, Chris       SO Stevenson                        11.57m   0.2  37-11.50 
     11.55m(0.4) 11.57m(0.2) 11.45m(1.4)         
 --   152 Graham, Brandon     FR Fairleigh Di          13.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.7)         
 --   684 Teyibo, Oladosu     SR UMBC                  14.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --   591 Carrington, Shawn   SR St. Francis           13.66m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 --   601 Lawrence, Jamari    JR St. Francis           13.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.5)         
 --   567 Hutchinson, Brando  SR Sacred Heart          14.06m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --   126 Horne, Jared        FR Duquesne              14.05m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.4)         
 --   612 Lee, Travez         FR Stevenson             11.63m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 --   388 Washington, Denzel  SO Montgomery C          13.80m        DNS   NWI           
 --   237 Geiger, Romin       FR Hampton               14.20m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   337 Simon, Dillon       JR Maryland-Eas          54.98m     56.48m     185-04  10   
      56.48m  FOUL  52.83m  49.07m  FOUL  52.96m
  2   428 Stewart, Emmanuel   SR Morgan State          56.65m     53.68m     176-01   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  49.54m  53.68m  FOUL  52.82m
  3   736 Coles, Ryan         JR VCU                   51.34m     50.00m     164-00   6   
      47.95m  FOUL  47.27m  49.20m  FOUL  50.00m
  4   276 Gayle, Rajae        SO Howard                46.88m     46.24m     151-08   5   
      44.65m  46.24m  45.34m  FOUL  42.66m  FOUL
  5   540 Mehls, Kelton       SR Robert Morri          48.15m     45.53m     149-04   4   
      43.39m  43.55m  45.53m  44.12m  44.15m  43.03m
  6   754 Ruffin, Brandon     JR VCU                   49.74m     45.44m     149-01   3   
      45.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   533 Delmonaco, Nick     SO Robert Morri          45.09m     44.96m     147-06   2   
      41.84m  42.10m  43.38m  40.41m  41.56m  44.96m
  8   653 Adantor, Yao        JR UMBC                  45.51m     44.65m     146-06   1   
      FOUL  43.69m  41.35m  43.77m  43.95m  44.65m
  9   493 Thompson, Clifton   FR Norfolk Stat          47.87m     44.04m     144-06 
      43.04m  44.04m  FOUL  40.67m  FOUL  40.96m
 10   680 Serafenas, Thor     JR UMBC                  47.97m     43.06m     141-03 
      43.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   194 Nguyen, Kirk        SR George Mason          46.05m     42.29m     138-09 
      42.29m  42.04m  39.50m         
 12   416 Butler, Jefferson   SR Morgan State          45.97m     42.19m     138-05 
      38.85m  FOUL  42.19m         
 13   455 Obame, Christian    FR N.C. Central          44.00m     41.61m     136-06 
      FOUL  41.61m  40.15m         
 14   291 Stokes, Daniel      FR Howard                39.17m     41.19m     135-02 
      41.19m  39.04m  37.74m         
 15   153 Graves, Rashaun     FR Fairleigh Di          42.50m     41.05m     134-08 
      FOUL  37.73m  41.05m         
 16   599 Harrison, Johnatha  SR St. Francis           36.48m     40.27m     132-01 
      FOUL  38.68m  40.27m         
 17   749 Melton, Ben         FR VCU                   44.38m     39.42m     129-04 
      37.73m  39.42m  FOUL         
 18   543 Mitchell, Stephen   SR Robert Morri          35.84m     38.72m     127-00 
      36.57m  38.72m  FOUL           
 19   424 Rana, Isahq         SO Morgan State          42.51m     38.64m     126-09 
      FOUL  38.64m  FOUL           
 20   489 Hockaday, Da'Trail  FR Norfolk Stat          45.00m     38.40m     126-00 
      38.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21   327 Chandler, George    SR Maryland-Eas          41.85m     38.10m     125-00 
      38.10m  FOUL  37.98m         
 22   418 Davis, Keith        JR Morgan State          45.00m     37.95m     124-06 
      FOUL  36.50m  37.95m         
 23   236 Fared, Sulaiman     SO Hampton               42.33m     37.90m     124-04 
      37.90m  FOUL  36.05m         
 24   753 Philips-Manson, Jo  FR VCU                   37.38m     37.50m     123-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.50m         
 25   344 Ahrens, Jonathan    FR Methodist             37.24m     36.93m     121-02 
      36.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26   330 Duncan, Rico        JR Maryland-Eas          43.90m     32.55m     106-09 
      32.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27   235 Crockett, Michael   FR Hampton               41.75m     31.96m     104-10 
      31.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28   386 Tchouda, Glorie     FR Montgomery C          30.00m     30.55m     100-03 
      30.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29   306 Nega, David            Knights               23.00m     28.24m      92-08 
      28.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30   187 Crawford, Kenzell   SR George Mason          32.00m     26.57m      87-02 
      FOUL  26.57m  FOUL         
 31   305 Kelly, Mike            Knights                          24.02m      78-10 
      24.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32   185 Chewning, Trip      FR George Mason          23.27m     21.62m      70-11 
      FOUL  21.62m  FOUL         
 --   205 Williams, Ryan      FR George Mason          35.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   359 Talley, Nicholas    FR Methodist             26.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   282 Kebe, Ibrahima      FR Howard                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   657 Dibattista, Jake    JR UMBC                  40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   385 Sharnik, Nicholas   FR Montgomery C          19.34m        DNS            
 --   773 Johnson, Shelton       Unattached                          DNS            
 --   378 Blount, George      FR Montgomery C                        DNS            
 --   682 Stinsman, Raymond   SR UMBC                  45.52m        DNS            
 --    59 Keene, Javron       SO Coppin State          50.00m        DNS            
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   680 Serafenas, Thor     JR UMBC                  58.95m     55.65m     182-07  10   
      52.42m  55.65m  54.08m  55.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   204 Wellington, Jason   SR George Mason          51.10m     51.78m     169-10   8   
      50.03m  51.78m  FOUL  51.50m  FOUL  51.43m
  3   736 Coles, Ryan         JR VCU                   49.80m     48.62m     159-06   6   
      44.54m  FOUL  48.23m  48.62m  48.47m  FOUL
  4   682 Stinsman, Raymond   SR UMBC                  50.75m     48.53m     159-03   5   
      42.83m  48.53m  46.90m  45.54m  46.74m  FOUL
  5   543 Mitchell, Stephen   SR Robert Morri          56.35m     48.52m     159-02   4   
      48.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.97m
  6   153 Graves, Rashaun     FR Fairleigh Di          40.00m     41.10m     134-10   3   
      39.48m  38.15m  FOUL  FOUL  41.10m  38.43m
  7   540 Mehls, Kelton       SR Robert Morri          43.02m     40.55m     133-00   2   
      40.55m  FOUL  39.46m  FOUL  FOUL  37.47m
  8   533 Delmonaco, Nick     SO Robert Morri          42.65m     39.94m     131-00   1   
      37.82m  37.63m  FOUL  FOUL  39.94m  37.74m
  9   745 Ledbetter, Tristan  FR VCU                   39.78m     38.19m     125-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.19m  37.39m  FOUL  37.56m
 10   344 Ahrens, Jonathan    FR Methodist             37.45m     37.92m     124-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.92m           
 11   205 Williams, Ryan      FR George Mason          37.68m     37.70m     123-08 
      FOUL  34.92m  37.70m           
 12   749 Melton, Ben         FR VCU                   37.50m     37.10m     121-09 
      35.30m  36.31m  37.10m           
 13   359 Talley, Nicholas    FR Methodist             31.44m     29.04m      95-03 
      29.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   194 Nguyen, Kirk        SR George Mason          46.07m        DNS            
 --   386 Tchouda, Glorie     FR Montgomery C                        DNS            
 --   653 Adantor, Yao        JR UMBC                  48.83m        DNS            
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   428 Stewart, Emmanuel   SR Morgan State          63.93m     61.79m     202-09  10   
      59.33m  FOUL  FOUL  57.93m  57.34m  61.79m
  2   276 Gayle, Rajae        SO Howard                61.07m     61.72m     202-06   8   
      57.31m  54.61m  FOUL  57.65m  56.48m  61.72m
  3   150 Forbes, Andrew      JR Fairleigh Di          64.00m     60.89m     199-09   6   
      58.61m  60.89m  58.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   418 Davis, Keith        JR Morgan State          64.83m     60.17m     197-05   5   
      56.78m  60.17m  57.85m  56.99m  FOUL  56.08m
  5   125 Gladysiewski, Alex  JR Duquesne              62.10m     58.32m     191-04   4   
      53.88m  58.32m  49.99m  FOUL  FOUL  54.34m
  6   416 Butler, Jefferson   SR Morgan State          57.55m     53.77m     176-05   3   
      52.41m  FOUL  53.77m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7   668 Kshimetski, Sean    SR UMBC                  50.04m     53.66m     176-00   2   
      51.32m  49.82m  53.66m  48.30m  52.49m  51.13m
  8   136 Yacker, Kevin       JR Duquesne              52.12m     51.93m     170-04   1   
      51.81m  50.67m  51.93m  FOUL  49.92m  50.39m
  9   153 Graves, Rashaun     FR Fairleigh Di          49.12m     50.65m     166-02 
      50.65m  49.61m  50.30m  42.07m  46.84m  46.96m
 10   552 Witmyer, Shane      JR Robert Morri          44.83m     48.22m     158-02 
      48.22m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11   279 Jackson, Jahaad     FR Howard                           46.50m     152-07 
      42.16m  42.77m  46.50m           
 12   424 Rana, Isahq         SO Morgan State          56.00m     46.46m     152-05 
      FOUL  44.60m  46.46m           
 13   425 Reid, Rolando       SO Morgan State          57.29m     44.86m     147-02 
      PASS  44.86m  PASS           
 14   537 Kmonk, Brandon      FR Robert Morri          41.10m     42.82m     140-06 
      38.40m  42.82m  FOUL           
 15   157 Krier, Steve        FR Fairleigh Di          47.21m     41.92m     137-06 
      41.92m  40.38m  41.06m           
 16   657 Dibattista, Jake    JR UMBC                  50.00m     41.50m     136-02 
      41.50m  38.53m  40.82m           
 17   187 Crawford, Kenzell   SR George Mason          43.05m     39.63m     130-00 
      FOUL  37.68m  39.63m           
 18   205 Williams, Ryan      FR George Mason          41.41m     39.39m     129-03 
      39.39m  31.28m  37.08m           
 19   677 Rybak, John         SR UMBC                  51.33m     36.38m     119-04 
      36.38m  32.73m  31.15m           
 20   185 Chewning, Trip      FR George Mason          30.45m     32.11m     105-04 
      31.48m  27.99m  32.11m           
 --   306 Nega, David            Knights               28.00m        DNS            
 --   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton               49.17m        DNS            
 --   385 Sharnik, Nicholas   FR Montgomery C          35.90m        DNS            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   736 Coles, Ryan         JR VCU                   17.79m     17.54m   57-06.50  10   
      17.29m  FOUL  17.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   337 Simon, Dillon       JR Maryland-Eas          18.81m     17.42m   57-02.00   8   
      16.44m  17.12m  FOUL  17.42m  16.61m  FOUL
  3   754 Ruffin, Brandon     JR VCU                   17.81m     17.10m   56-01.25   6   
      16.65m  16.74m  17.10m  FOUL  16.58m  16.35m
  4   543 Mitchell, Stephen   SR Robert Morri          17.35m     16.62m   54-06.50   5   
      16.06m  16.12m  15.88m  16.62m  16.07m  15.89m
  5   653 Adantor, Yao        JR UMBC                  16.60m     16.22m   53-02.75   4   
      15.04m  16.07m  FOUL  15.93m  16.22m  FOUL
  6   416 Butler, Jefferson   SR Morgan State          16.50m     16.21m   53-02.25   3   
      16.21m  FOUL  16.04m  16.05m  16.15m  FOUL
  7   236 Fared, Sulaiman     SO Hampton               16.06m     15.66m   51-04.50   2   
      15.66m  14.94m  ND  14.67m  15.15m  15.21m
  8   424 Rana, Isahq         SO Morgan State          15.26m     14.95m   49-00.75   1   
      13.65m  13.90m  14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   428 Stewart, Emmanuel   SR Morgan State          15.91m     14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.36m  14.50m  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   418 Davis, Keith        JR Morgan State          14.45m     13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  13.26m  FOUL         
 11   680 Serafenas, Thor     JR UMBC                  15.56m     13.46m   44-02.00 
      12.55m  13.46m  FOUL         
 12   480 Anderson, Johnatha  SO Norfolk Stat          14.10m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  13.01m  12.88m         
 13   753 Philips-Manson, Jo  FR VCU                   14.41m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  ND  FOUL         
 13   330 Duncan, Rico        JR Maryland-Eas          14.50m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  ND  ND         
 15   291 Stokes, Daniel      FR Howard                12.79m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  12.81m         
 16   599 Harrison, Johnatha  SR St. Francis           14.70m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.35m         
 17   344 Ahrens, Jonathan    FR Methodist             12.08m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.34m         
 18   153 Graves, Rashaun     FR Fairleigh Di          13.30m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  ND  ND         
 19   386 Tchouda, Glorie     FR Montgomery C          12.63m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  FOUL  ND         
 20   327 Chandler, George    SR Maryland-Eas          13.50m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      FOUL  10.99m  ND         
 21   187 Crawford, Kenzell   SR George Mason          11.80m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  ND  ND           
 22   306 Nega, David            Knights                8.00m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  ND  ND         
 23   185 Chewning, Trip      FR George Mason          10.50m      9.53m   31-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.53m         
 24   359 Talley, Nicholas    FR Methodist             11.51m      8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  ND  ND         
 25   305 Kelly, Mike            Knights                8.00m      8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.58m  ND  ND         
 --   194 Nguyen, Kirk        SR George Mason          13.63m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   282 Kebe, Ibrahima      FR Howard                              DNS            
 --   455 Obame, Christian    FR N.C. Central          13.20m        DNS            
 --   613 Miller, Daniel      FR Stevenson             14.00m        DNS            
 --   276 Gayle, Rajae        SO Howard                15.23m        DNS            
 --   205 Williams, Ryan      FR George Mason                        DNS            
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   694 Anderson, Aaron        Unattached             10.23      10.69q -1.5  1 
  1    49 Cowie-Clarke, Hays  SO Coppin State           10.47      10.69q +0.0  3 
  3   775 Petty, Tazz            Unattached                        10.70q +0.0  7 
  4   340 Waite, Ramone       JR Maryland-Eas                      10.71q  1.6  4 
  5   289 Spencer, Wallace    JR Howard                 10.50      10.72q  1.6  4 
  6   764 Clark, Charles         What Matters           10.40      10.75q -1.1  2 
  7   122 Carter, Shakeil     JR Duquesne               10.77      10.83q +0.0  3 
  8   246 Okezie, Chidi       JR Hampton                10.58      10.86q  1.6  8 
  9   707 Street, Semaj       FR Unattached             10.85      10.92q +0.0  7 
 10   774 Smith, Kenny           Unattached                        10.96q -1.5  1 
 11   769 Freeland, Emmanual     Unattached                        10.97q +0.0  5 
 11   457 Williams, Jonathan  FR N.C. Central           10.70      10.97q +0.0  3 
 13   709 Thomas, Antonio     SR Unattached             10.85      10.98q  2.2  6 
 13   596 Ewart, Adian        SR St. Francis            10.64      10.98q +0.0  5 
 15   591 Carrington, Shawn   SR St. Francis            10.90      11.04q  1.6  4 
 16   548 Smigiera, Andy      FR Robert Morri           11.28      11.09q  2.2  6 
 17    72 Defreitas, VJ          DC Internati           10.89      11.10  +0.0  7 
 18   119 Blinn, Paul         SR Duquesne               10.71      11.12  -1.1  2 
 19   338 Spencer, Javon      SR Maryland-Eas           10.72      11.14  -1.5  1 
 20   414 Boateng, Christian  JR Morgan State           10.55      11.18   2.2  6 
 20   568 Imeokparia, Osedeb  FR Sacred Heart           10.87      11.18   1.6  8 
 22   287 Peacock, Walter     FR Howard                 11.00      11.19  -1.1  2 
 23   419 Griggs, Ricardo     FR Morgan State           10.77      11.21  -1.1  2 
 24   592 Davies, Olakunle    SR St. Francis            11.29      11.23   1.6  4 
 25   308 Wilson, Sheldon     SR Knights                11.18      11.26  +0.0  7 
 26    73 Grey, Warren           DC Internati           10.63      11.27   2.2  6 
 27   674 Patrice, Randolph   SO UMBC                              11.28  -1.1  2 
 28   454 McClam, Joshua      SO N.C. Central           10.95      11.29  +0.0  3 
 29    93 Okeke, David        SO Delaware Sta           10.89      11.31  +0.0  5 
 30   449 Dunbar, Victor      FR N.C. Central           10.98      11.36  -1.5  1 
 31   676 Proctor, Trae       SR UMBC                   11.40      11.37  -1.1  2 
 32   654 Baker, Kyle         SR UMBC                   11.30      11.41  +0.0  3 
 33   129 Pirilla, Tyler      JR Duquesne               11.10      11.43   2.2  6 
 34   566 Haney, Ian          SR Sacred Heart           11.06      11.47   1.6  4 
 35   594 Dinh, Christopher   JR St. Francis            11.20      11.48   1.6  8 
 36   302 Clair, Fitzroy      SR Knights                11.50      11.53   2.2  6 
 37   295 Joseph, Serjunior   SO Kingsborough           10.76      11.57  -1.5  1 
 38   347 Cardona, Erick      FR Methodist              11.33      11.59  -1.1  2 
 39   388 Washington, Denzel  SO Montgomery C           11.50      11.60   1.6  8 
 40   350 Ervin, James        SO Methodist              11.38      11.61  -1.5  1 
 41   430 Wall, Justin        FR Morgan State           10.98      11.63  -1.5  1 
 42   354 Johnson, Shamar     FR Methodist              10.98      11.65  -1.1  2 
 42   550 Twenefor, Jones     JR Robert Morri           11.44      11.65   1.6  4 
 44   748 McIntyre, Andrew    FR VCU                    11.23      11.66  +0.0  7 
 45   695 Bowman, David          Unattached             10.78      11.71   1.6  4 
 46   542 Mitchell, Duane     JR Robert Morri           11.40      11.72  -1.5  1 
 47   413 Barry, Sytta        FR Morgan State           11.01      11.79  +0.0  3 
 48   618 Tennessee, Austin   SO Stevenson              11.40      11.83  +0.0  3 
 49    52 D'Jonkep, adrian    SR Coppin State           10.89      11.90   2.2  6 
 50   386 Tchouda, Glorie     FR Montgomery C           11.80      11.95   2.2  6 
 51   700 Fernandez, Robert      Unattached             11.60      11.98   1.6  8 
 52   303 George, Earl        SR Knights                11.50      12.00  +0.0  7 
 53   304 Johnson, Kevin      SR Knights                11.90      12.03   1.6  4 
 54   378 Blount, George      FR Montgomery C           12.00      12.58  +0.0  3 
 --    55 Green, Shane        SO Coppin State           10.56        DNF   1.6  8 
 --   160 Savoy, Jasper       SO Fairleigh Di           10.60        DNS  +0.0  7 
 --   619 Williams, Devonte   FR Stevenson              10.50        DNS  +0.0  5 
 --   569 Wilkie, Chanse      SR Sacred Heart           11.29        DNS  +0.0  5 
 --    92 Melton, Gary        FR Delaware Sta           10.87        DNS   1.6  8 
 --   698 Capers, Marquis     JR Unattached             10.80        DNS  +0.0  5 
 --   712 Williams, Jarren    SR Unattached             11.70        DNS  +0.0  7 
 --   701 Garland, Danzel     SO Unattached             11.85        DNS  +0.0  5 
 --   617 Taylor, Cortez      JR Stevenson              11.07        DNS  +0.0  5 
 --   651 Abolurin, Afees     SO UMBC                   11.20        DNS   1.6  8 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   694 Anderson, Aaron        Unattached             10.69      10.40  -0.4  1  10   
  2   340 Waite, Ramone       JR Maryland-Eas           10.71      10.60  -0.4  1   8   
  3    49 Cowie-Clarke, Hays  SO Coppin State           10.69      10.64  -0.4  1   6   
  4   775 Petty, Tazz            Unattached             10.70      10.69  -0.4  1   5   
  5   769 Freeland, Emmanual     Unattached             10.97      10.74   1.2  2   4   
  6   709 Thomas, Antonio     SR Unattached             10.98      10.78   1.2  2   3   
  7   596 Ewart, Adian        SR St. Francis            10.98      10.83   1.2  2   2   
  8   774 Smith, Kenny           Unattached             10.96      10.84   1.2  2   1   
  9   707 Street, Semaj       FR Unattached             10.92      10.96   1.2  2 
 10   548 Smigiera, Andy      FR Robert Morri           11.09      10.97   1.2  2 
 11   591 Carrington, Shawn   SR St. Francis            11.04      10.98   1.2  2 
 12   122 Carter, Shakeil     JR Duquesne               10.83      11.09  -0.4  1 
 13   246 Okezie, Chidi       JR Hampton                10.86      11.22  -0.4  1 
 --   289 Spencer, Wallace    JR Howard                 10.72        DNS  -0.4  1 
 --   457 Williams, Jonathan  FR N.C. Central           10.97        DNS   1.2  2 
 --   764 Clark, Charles         What Matters           10.75        DNS  -0.4  1 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   767 Burger, Dominick       Unattached                        13.61q  1.2  1 
  2   240 Holloway, Trey      SO Hampton                13.77      14.08q  1.2  1 
  3   289 Spencer, Wallace    JR Howard                 13.80      14.41q  0.4  2 
  4   193 Murphy, Teddy       SO George Mason           14.70      14.64q  0.4  2 
  5   414 Boateng, Christian  JR Morgan State           13.95      14.80q  1.8  3 
  6   452 Jasmine, Bryan      JR N.C. Central           14.40      14.81q  1.2  1 
  7   760 Turner, Chase       JR VCU                    14.61      14.94q  1.2  1 
  8   271 Boykins, Jermaine   FR Howard                 14.70      14.96q  1.8  3 
  9   747 Martin, Kyle        SO VCU                    14.30      14.98q  0.4  2 
 10   492 Smith, Michael      FR Norfolk Stat           14.85      15.00q  0.4  2 
 11   453 Lemonious, Dominic  FR N.C. Central           14.75      15.07q  1.8  3 
 12   336 Showalter, Taj      FR Maryland-Eas           14.97      15.13q  0.4  2 
 13   430 Wall, Justin        FR Morgan State           14.89      15.54q  1.2  1 
 14   156 Headly, Moquiez     SO Fairleigh Di           15.34      15.58q  0.4  2 
 15   481 Anderson, Marcus    SO Norfolk Stat           14.92      15.64q  1.2  1 
 15   538 Kuiawa, Grant       JR Robert Morri           15.85      15.64q  0.4  2 
 17   134 Trinch, Kyle        FR Duquesne               15.00      15.68   1.8  3 
 18   614 Niederhofer, Natha  FR Stevenson              15.99      16.66   1.8  3 
 --   652 Abutaleb, Ehab      JR UMBC                   16.20        DNF   1.8  3 
 --   126 Horne, Jared        FR Duquesne               15.20        DNF   1.8  3 
 --   550 Twenefor, Jones     JR Robert Morri           22.33        DNS   0.4  2 
 --    53 Dorsey, Jeremy      JR Coppin State           14.12        DNS   1.8  3 
 --   541 Miaczynski, Greg    FR Robert Morri           15.35        DNS   1.2  1 
 --   187 Crawford, Kenzell   SR George Mason           15.80        DNS   1.2  1 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   767 Burger, Dominick       Unattached             13.61      13.51   1.9  1  10   
  2   240 Holloway, Trey      SO Hampton                14.08      13.97   1.9  1   8   
  3   289 Spencer, Wallace    JR Howard                 14.41      14.42   1.9  1   6   
  4   760 Turner, Chase       JR VCU                    14.94      14.62   1.9  1   5   
  5   452 Jasmine, Bryan      JR N.C. Central           14.81      14.85   1.9  1   4   
  6   453 Lemonious, Dominic  FR N.C. Central           15.07      14.90   1.5  2   3   
  7   747 Martin, Kyle        SO VCU                    14.98      14.94   1.5  2   2   
  8   336 Showalter, Taj      FR Maryland-Eas           15.13      14.96   1.5  2   1   
  9   481 Anderson, Marcus    SO Norfolk Stat           15.64      15.23   1.5  2 
 10   193 Murphy, Teddy       SO George Mason           14.64      15.24   1.9  1 
 10   430 Wall, Justin        FR Morgan State           15.54      15.24   1.5  2 
 12   492 Smith, Michael      FR Norfolk Stat           15.00      15.25   1.5  2 
 13   414 Boateng, Christian  JR Morgan State           14.80      15.45   1.9  1 
 14   156 Headly, Moquiez     SO Fairleigh Di           15.58      15.51   1.5  2 
 15   538 Kuiawa, Grant       JR Robert Morri           15.64      15.88   1.5  2 
 16   271 Boykins, Jermaine   FR Howard                 14.96      16.17   1.9  1 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    26 James, Stephan      FR Asa College            20.80      21.11  +0.0  1  10   
  2   764 Clark, Charles         What Matters           20.50      21.18  +0.0  1   8   
  3   694 Anderson, Aaron        Unattached             20.56      21.32  +0.0  1   6   
  4   485 Coles, Steve        SO Norfolk Stat           21.45      21.41  -0.2  2   5   
  5   328 Chatmon, Aaron      SR Maryland-Eas                      21.51   2.5 11   4   
  6   241 Hutchison, Je'von   SR Hampton                21.02      21.61  +0.0  1   3   
  7   340 Waite, Ramone       JR Maryland-Eas                      21.65  +0.0  3   2   
  8   697 Bullard, Ja-Vell    SR Unattached             20.99      21.75  +0.0  1   1   
  9   619 Williams, Devonte   FR Stevenson              21.28      21.84  -0.2  2 
 10   765 Dascent, Calvin        Unattached                        21.88   2.5 11 
 11   596 Ewart, Adian        SR St. Francis            21.00      21.91  +0.0  1 
 12    47 Chase, Kester       JR Coppin State           21.32      21.93  -0.2  2 
 12    50 Daniel, Rosen       SO Coppin State           21.01      21.93  +0.0  1 
 14   338 Spencer, Javon      SR Maryland-Eas           21.13      21.99  -0.2  2 
 15   122 Carter, Shakeil     JR Duquesne               21.47      22.05  +0.0  3 
 16    25 Hazel, Odou         FR Asa College            21.30      22.19  -0.2  2 
 17   757 Smallwood, Desmond  SO VCU                    22.39      22.20   1.3  6 
 18   766 Carr, Jalen            Unattached                        22.21   2.5 11 
 18    90 Mackey, Sharad      FR Delaware Sta           21.56      22.21  +0.0  3 
 20    62 Taylor, Donell      SO Coppin State           21.34      22.25  -0.2  2 
 21   357 Smith, Donte        JR Methodist              22.34      22.28   1.3  6 
 22    53 Dorsey, Jeremy      JR Coppin State           21.69      22.31  -0.8  4 
 22   568 Imeokparia, Osedeb  FR Sacred Heart           22.11      22.31  -0.1  5 
 22   709 Thomas, Antonio     SR Unattached             21.40      22.31  -0.2  2 
 25   457 Williams, Jonathan  FR N.C. Central           21.55      22.34  +0.0  3 
 26   456 Vincent, Kevin      SO N.C. Central           21.50      22.43  +0.0  3 
 27   121 Bryk, Mike          SO Duquesne               22.30      22.44   1.3  6 
 28   600 Kenton, Sherwayne   SR St. Francis            22.10      22.47  -0.1  5 
 29   296 Ventour, Justin     FR Kingsborough           21.78      22.48  -0.8  4 
 30    49 Cowie-Clarke, Hays  SO Coppin State           21.99      22.52  -0.8  4 
 31   707 Street, Semaj       FR Unattached             22.02      22.53  -0.1  5 
 32   564 Cooley, Warner      JR Sacred Heart           22.31      22.56   1.3  6 
 33   120 Borsuk, Joe         SO Duquesne               22.10      22.58  -0.1  5 
 34   193 Murphy, Teddy       SO George Mason           22.80      22.68  +0.0  8 
 35   762 Warrick, Tehquin    JR VCU                    21.98      22.69  -0.8  4 
 36   384 Oyeshile, Saheed    FR Montgomery C           22.00      22.70  -0.1  5 
 37   387 Thompson, Neiman    SO Montgomery C           21.50      22.71  +0.0  3 
 38   741 Green, Darius       FR VCU                    23.02      22.72   1.5  9 
 39    91 Mansaray, Alpha     JR Delaware Sta           21.86      22.79  -0.8  4 
 40   158 Morris, Lloyd       FR Fairleigh Di           22.20      22.82   1.3  6 
 41    93 Okeke, David        SO Delaware Sta           21.99      22.87  -0.1  5 
 42    73 Grey, Warren           DC Internati           22.54      22.91   0.1  7 
 43   197 Ross, Keeneth       FR George Mason           23.00      22.95   1.5  9 
 44   414 Boateng, Christian  JR Morgan State           21.56      22.96  +0.0  3 
 44   449 Dunbar, Victor      FR N.C. Central           22.50      22.96   0.1  7 
 44    24 Andrews, Waylan     SO Asa College            21.90      22.96  -0.8  4 
 47   756 Shipp, Andrew       SR VCU                    23.00      22.98   1.5  9 
 48   412 Akinbinu, Olumide   FR Morgan State           22.21      23.02   1.3  6 
 49   308 Wilson, Sheldon     SR Knights                22.87      23.15  +0.0  8 
 50   295 Joseph, Serjunior   SO Kingsborough           21.87      23.18  -0.8  4 
 50   302 Clair, Fitzroy      SR Knights                23.50      23.18   1.5  9 
 52   200 Stone, David        FR George Mason           22.30      23.21   1.3  6 
 53   563 Beloff, Joshua      FR Sacred Heart           22.51      23.24   0.1  7 
 54   594 Dinh, Christopher   JR St. Francis            22.90      23.27  +0.0  8 
 55   347 Cardona, Erick      FR Methodist              23.36      23.28   1.5  9 
 56   354 Johnson, Shamar     FR Methodist              22.70      23.30   0.1  7 
 57   654 Baker, Kyle         SR UMBC                   23.00      23.43  +0.0  8 
 58   542 Mitchell, Duane     JR Robert Morri           23.55      23.54   0.1 10 
 59   611 Isley, Tevin        JR Stevenson              23.60      23.68   0.1 10 
 60   488 Green, Kyle         SO Norfolk Stat           22.00      23.70  -0.1  5 
 61   389 Watts, Charles      SO Montgomery C           22.50      23.86   0.1  7 
 62   565 Gangi, Ralph        FR Sacred Heart                      23.90   0.1 10 
 63   620 Nelson, Etroy          TNT                    22.91      24.17  +0.0  8 
 64   618 Tennessee, Austin   SO Stevenson              23.40      24.32   1.5  9 
 65   303 George, Earl        SR Knights                24.00      24.42   2.5 11 
 66   700 Fernandez, Robert      Unattached             23.60      24.43   0.1 10 
 67   377 Batoula, Sigried    FR Montgomery C           23.80      24.49   0.1 10 
 68   304 Johnson, Kevin      SR Knights                24.00      24.79   2.5 11 
 69   309 Marshall, Roderick  SR M180                   22.50      25.75   0.1  7 
 --   550 Twenefor, Jones     JR Robert Morri                        DNS   2.5 11 
 --   548 Smigiera, Andy      FR Robert Morri                        DNS   0.1 10 
 --    30 Jones, Brandon       8 belize                 21.00        DNS  +0.0  1 
 --   527 Ayers, Malcolm      JR Robert Morri           22.00        DNS  -0.1  5 
 --   546 Roy, R. Abraham     SR Robert Morri           21.80        DNS  -0.8  4 
 --   569 Wilkie, Chanse      SR Sacred Heart           22.95        DNS  +0.0  8 
 --   538 Kuiawa, Grant       JR Robert Morri           22.98        DNS  +0.0  8 
 --   187 Crawford, Kenzell   SR George Mason           23.80        DNS   0.1 10 
 --   160 Savoy, Jasper       SO Fairleigh Di           21.55        DNS  +0.0  3 
 --   446 Boye-Weah, Snonsio  SR N.C. Central           21.36        DNS  -0.2  2 
 --   345 Allman, Christophe  FR Methodist              23.99        DNS   2.5 11 
 --   698 Capers, Marquis     JR Unattached             23.63        DNS   0.1 10 
 --   708 Taylor, Shomari        Unattached             23.50        DNS   1.5  9 
 --    72 Defreitas, VJ          DC Internati           22.23        DNS   1.3  6 
 --   701 Garland, Danzel     SO Unattached             23.00        DNS   1.5  9 
 --   651 Abolurin, Afees     SO UMBC                   22.50        DNS   0.1  7 
 --   617 Taylor, Cortez      JR Stevenson              22.90        DNS  +0.0  8 
 --   711 Watt, Jaquay           Unattached             22.70        DNS   0.1  7 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    26 James, Stephan      FR Asa College            46.00      46.68   1  10   
  2    62 Taylor, Donell      SO Coppin State           46.59      47.09   1   8   
  3   328 Chatmon, Aaron      SR Maryland-Eas           46.83      47.61   1   6   
  4   697 Bullard, Ja-Vell    SR Unattached             46.00      47.70   1   5   
  5    50 Daniel, Rosen       SO Coppin State           46.34      47.71   1   4   
  6   485 Coles, Steve        SO Norfolk Stat           47.85      47.72   2   3   
  7    25 Hazel, Odou         FR Asa College            46.50      48.10   1   2   
  8   421 Johnson, Evan       SO Morgan State           47.89      48.12   2   1   
  9    88 Bowe, Stephen       SR Delaware Sta           46.56      48.25   1 
 10   619 Williams, Devonte   FR Stevenson              47.90      48.51   2 
 11   765 Dascent, Calvin        Unattached                        48.68   9 
 12   357 Smith, Donte        JR Methodist              47.90      48.76   3 
 13   159 Otun, Kazeem        FR Fairleigh Di           48.10      48.90   3 
 14    47 Chase, Kester       JR Coppin State           47.56      49.01   2 
 15   281 Kaye, Kahe          FR Howard                 48.00      49.08   3 
 16   751 Moore, George       JR VCU                    47.50      49.09   1 
 17   334 Maylor, Orwell      FR Maryland-Eas           48.03      49.28   3 
 18   296 Ventour, Justin     FR Kingsborough           48.23      49.30   3 
 19   420 Hardy, Haneef       FR Morgan State           47.89      49.32   2 
 20   681 Soetje, Erick       FR UMBC                   49.54      49.56   5 
 21   387 Thompson, Neiman    SO Montgomery C           48.90      49.81   4 
 22   423 Pierre, Akhenaton   FR Morgan State           48.64      49.88   4 
 23   384 Oyeshile, Saheed    FR Montgomery C           49.00      50.08   4 
 24    24 Andrews, Waylan     SO Asa College            47.50      50.38   2 
 25   412 Akinbinu, Olumide   FR Morgan State           49.24      50.42   5 
 26   158 Morris, Lloyd       FR Fairleigh Di           49.00      50.61   4 
 27   285 Niccolls, Basil     FR Howard                 48.00      50.62   3 
 28   546 Roy, R. Abraham     SR Robert Morri           48.70      50.68   4 
 29   450 Edwards Jr., Carlt  FR N.C. Central           48.02      50.73   3 
 30   124 Dallago, Frank      SO Duquesne               50.44      50.85   6 
 31   131 Strein, Mike        SR Duquesne               49.20      50.96   5 
 32   600 Kenton, Sherwayne   SR St. Francis            49.50      51.33   5 
 33   740 Garcia, Jacob       JR VCU                    50.53      51.47   7 
 34   389 Watts, Charles      SO Montgomery C           50.50      51.48   6 
 35    91 Mansaray, Alpha     JR Delaware Sta           48.56      51.50   3 
 36   445 Arrington, Davidso  FR N.C. Central           48.80      51.51   4 
 37   491 Smith, Markeith     FR Norfolk Stat           50.21      51.75   6 
 38   771 Assoumou, Didier       Unattached                        51.92   9 
 39   739 Fleming, Derrian    SO VCU                    51.54      51.93   7 
 40   197 Ross, Keeneth       FR George Mason           51.20      51.95   7 
 41   565 Gangi, Ralph        FR Sacred Heart           50.81      52.14   7 
 42   484 Burns, Damond       FR Norfolk Stat           49.95      52.43   5 
 43    95 Tucker, Nathaniel   FR Delaware Sta           47.89      52.50   2 
 44   447 Boykin-Roach, Bret  SO N.C. Central           49.60      52.55   5 
 45   203 Valva, Kenneth      FR George Mason           50.12      52.80   6 
 46   564 Cooley, Warner      JR Sacred Heart           50.17      52.81   6 
 47   301 Bamgbose, Samuel    SR Knights                54.00      53.34   9 
 48   352 Farrington, Claude  FR Methodist              51.50      53.50   7 
 49   595 Elancieux, Wagner   SO St. Francis            51.60      54.10   8 
 50   377 Batoula, Sigried    FR Montgomery C           52.00      54.46   8 
 51   616 Simpson, Dalonte    JR Stevenson              53.00      54.59   8 
 52   671 McLendon, Michael   SR UMBC                   52.25      54.73   8 
 53   309 Marshall, Roderick  SR M180                   55.00      59.94   9 
 --   358 Sutton, Malik       FR Methodist              51.50         FS   7 
 --   699 carrington, charle  SO Unattached             48.80        DNF   4 
 --    72 Defreitas, VJ          DC Internati           50.79        DNS   7 
 --   307 Russo, Andrew       SR Knights                52.00        DNS   8 
 --   308 Wilson, Sheldon     SR Knights                54.00        DNS   8 
 --    73 Grey, Warren           DC Internati           51.68        DNS   8 
 --   426 Roberson, Joel      FR Morgan State           47.65        DNS   2 
 --   149 Dyagilev, Jenya     SO Fairleigh Di           49.54        DNS   5 
 --   542 Mitchell, Duane     JR Robert Morri           52.00        DNS   8 
 --   284 Mowatt, Giovani     JR Howard                 50.00        DNS   6 
 --   355 Lombardi, Matthew   FR Methodist              55.00        DNS   9 
 --   673 Oxley, Darrius      FR UMBC                   50.71        DNS   7 
 --   711 Watt, Jaquay           Unattached             50.40        DNS   6 
 --   527 Ayers, Malcolm      JR Robert Morri           49.15        DNS   4 
 --   590 Brooks, Akeem       SR St. Francis            49.20        DNS   5 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   333 Kerr, Jared         FR Maryland-Eas           52.16      52.90   1  10   
  2   334 Maylor, Orwell      FR Maryland-Eas           52.67      53.14   1   8   
  3   421 Johnson, Evan       SO Morgan State           51.56      53.46   1   6   
  4   456 Vincent, Kevin      SO N.C. Central           52.75      53.56   1   5   
  5    96 Wulff-Cochrane, Ch  SO Delaware Sta           51.12      53.65   1   4   
  6    63 Victorian, Jibri       Coppin State           50.77      53.80   1   3   
  7   774 Smith, Kenny           Unattached                        54.51   4   2   
  8   134 Trinch, Kyle        FR Duquesne               55.09      54.71   3   1   
  9   241 Hutchison, Je'von   SR Hampton                51.95      55.08   1 
 10   332 Johnson, Michael    FR Maryland-Eas           53.46      55.41   2 
 11   528 Ayitey, Mark        SO Robert Morri           53.15      56.15   2 
 12   450 Edwards Jr., Carlt  FR N.C. Central           53.00      56.34   2 
 13   685 Lawrence, Rayon     NA Unat-Coppin            51.45      56.84   1 
 14   494 Turner, Ryan        FR Norfolk Stat           56.64      57.16   3 
 15   481 Anderson, Marcus    SO Norfolk Stat           56.15      57.60   3 
 16   379 Dhanak, Jaydeep     FR Montgomery C           58.50      57.62   4 
 17   677 Rybak, John         SR UMBC                   55.00      57.64   3 
 18   660 Ekanayake, Asanka   SO UMBC                   56.80      57.70   3 
 19   541 Miaczynski, Greg    FR Robert Morri           56.24      57.93   3 
 20   676 Proctor, Trae       SR UMBC                   58.46      58.68   4 
 21   614 Niederhofer, Natha  FR Stevenson              57.90      59.22   4 
 22   292 Stroman, Jewerl     SR Howard                 54.00      59.96   2 
 23   377 Batoula, Sigried    FR Montgomery C         1:00.81    1:00.38   4 
 24   655 Bolinger, Charles   SO UMBC                   54.00    1:00.43   2 
 25   593 Delacruz, Diego     SO St. Francis            57.20    1:00.82   4 
 26   271 Boykins, Jermaine   FR Howard                 53.00    1:01.48   2 
 27   244 Kelly, Ramon        SR Hampton                54.95    1:03.02   3 
 --   243 Johnson, Gabriel    FR Hampton                52.95        DNS   2 
 --   708 Taylor, Shomari        Unattached             56.00        DNS   3 
 --   272 Brown, Matthew      FR Howard                 57.00        DNS   4 
 --   479 Allen, Chad         SO Norfolk Stat           58.04        DNS   4 
 --   234 Black, Rayon        FR Hampton                53.75        DNS   2 
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Howard  'A'                                         40.70      41.70   1  10   
     1) 283 Mercer, Robert SO           2) 289 Spencer, Wallace JR        
     3) 285 Niccolls, Basil FR          4) 281 Kaye, Kahe FR              
  2 Delaware State  'A'                                 40.99      42.23   1   8   
     1) 90 Mackey, Sharad FR            2) 92 Melton, Gary FR             
     3) 91 Mansaray, Alpha JR           4) 93 Okeke, David SO             
  3 Duquesne  'A'                                       41.58      42.26   1   5.50
     1) 119 Blinn, Paul SR              2) 129 Pirilla, Tyler JR          
     3) 122 Carter, Shakeil JR          4) 120 Borsuk, Joe SO             
  3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   41.95      42.26   2   5.50
     1) 567 Hutchinson, Brandon SR      2) 564 Cooley, Warner JR          
     3) 563 Beloff, Joshua FR           4) 568 Imeokparia, Osedebamen FR  
  5 Vcu  'A'                                            42.00      42.38   2   4   
     1) 741 Green, Darius FR            2) 762 Warrick, Tehquin JR        
     3) 757 Smallwood, Desmond SO       4) 751 Moore, George JR           
  6 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            41.89      42.66   1   3   
     1) 160 Savoy, Jasper SO            2) 158 Morris, Lloyd FR           
     3) 156 Headly, Moquiez SO          4) 159 Otun, Kazeem FR            
  7 Methodist  'A'                                      42.11      43.30   2   2   
     1) 354 Johnson, Shamar FR          2) 350 Ervin, James SO            
     3) 357 Smith, Donte JR             4) 347 Cardona, Erick FR          
  8 Knights  'A'                                        44.61      44.13   2   1   
     1) 302 Clair, Fitzroy SR           2) 307 Russo, Andrew SR           
     3) 301 Bamgbose, Samuel SR         4) 308 Wilson, Sheldon SR         
  9 Stevenson  'A'                                      42.30      44.26   2 
     1) 612 Lee, Travez FR              2) 617 Taylor, Cortez JR          
     3) 616 Simpson, Dalonte JR         4) 611 Isley, Tevin JR            
 -- Coppin State  'A'                                   40.32        DNF   1 
     1) 49 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean SO     2) 53 Dorsey, Jeremy JR           
     3) 47 Chase, Kester JR             4) 50 Daniel, Rosen SO            
 -- Montgomery College  'A'                             43.50         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 388 Washington, Denzel SO       2) 384 Oyeshile, Saheed FR        
     3) 389 Watts, Charles SO           4) 387 Thompson, Neiman SO        
 -- Umbc  'A'                                           41.00        DNS   1 
     1) 654 Baker, Kyle SR              2) 684 Teyibo, Oladosu SR         
     3) 651 Abolurin, Afees SO          4) 669 Long, Dennison SR          
 -- Methodist  'B'                                      43.50        DNS   2 
     1) 345 Allman, Christopher FR      2) 351 Fairfax-Jones, Jemal FR    
     3) 353 Johnson, Larry FR           4) 358 Sutton, Malik FR           
 -- Coppin State  'B'                                   41.78        DNS   1 
     1) 55 Green, Shane SO              2) 58 Johnson, Spencer FR         
     3) 56 James, Devin JR              4) 46 Baskerville, Brandon SR     
 -- Robert Morris  'A'                                  42.35        DNS   2 
     1) 546 Roy, R. Abraham SR          2) 527 Ayers, Malcolm JR          
     3) 548 Smigiera, Andy FR           4) 542 Mitchell, Duane JR         
 -- N.C. Central  'A'                                   41.30        DNS   1 
     1) 454 McClam, Joshua SO           2) 458 Williams, Petey FR         
     3) 453 Lemonious, Dominick FR      4) 446 Boye-Weah, Snonsio SR      
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                       3:10.05    3:11.13   1  10   
     1) 338 Spencer, Javon SR           2) 340 Waite, Ramone JR           
     3) 333 Kerr, Jared FR              4) 328 Chatmon, Aaron SR          
  2 Coppin State  'A'                                 3:07.34    3:12.11   1   8   
     1) 50 Daniel, Rosen SO             2) 47 Chase, Kester JR            
     3) 62 Taylor, Donell SO            4) 48 Coker, Alaric SO            
  3 Morgan State  'A'                                 3:09.67    3:14.29   1   6   
     1) 421 Johnson, Evan SO            2) 422 Johnson, Onyx FR           
     3) 423 Pierre, Akhenaton FR        4) 420 Hardy, Haneef FR           
  4 Vcu  'A'                                          3:13.12    3:17.14   1   5   
     1) 762 Warrick, Tehquin JR         2) 744 Khamis, Khalid JR          
     3) 740 Garcia, Jacob JR            4) 751 Moore, George JR           
  5 N.C. Central  'A'                                 3:13.00    3:18.70   1   4   
     1) 450 Edwards Jr., Carlton FR     2) 451 James, Deandre FR          
     3) 445 Arrington, Davidson FR      4) 456 Vincent, Kevin SO          
  6 Umbc  'A'                                         3:19.92    3:18.73   2   3   
     1) 669 Long, Dennison SR           2) 660 Ekanayake, Asanka SO       
     3) 677 Rybak, John SR              4) 681 Soetje, Erick FR           
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          3:15.43    3:18.90   2   2   
     1) 156 Headly, Moquiez SO          2) 158 Morris, Lloyd FR           
     3) 149 Dyagilev, Jenya SO          4) 154 Hanko, Jared SR            
  8 Howard  'A'                                       3:12.00    3:19.05   1   1   
     1) 285 Niccolls, Basil FR          2) 281 Kaye, Kahe FR              
     3) 273 Carey, James JR             4) 284 Mowatt, Giovani JR         
  9 Montgomery College  'A'                           3:18.00    3:19.59   2 
     1) 389 Watts, Charles SO           2) 383 McIntyre, Thomas FR        
     3) 384 Oyeshile, Saheed FR         4) 387 Thompson, Neiman SO        
 10 Coppin State  'B'                                 3:13.12    3:19.72   1 
     1) 57 James, Michael FR            2) 51 Davis, Delroy SO            
     3) 55 Green, Shane SO              4) 64 White, Kerrone JR           
 11 Duquesne  'A'                                     3:20.00    3:22.15   2 
     1) 124 Dallago, Frank SO           2) 120 Borsuk, Joe SO             
     3) 129 Pirilla, Tyler JR           4) 131 Strein, Mike SR            
 12 Umbc  'B'                                         3:25.00    3:27.67   3 
     1) 655 Bolinger, Charles SO        2) 671 McLendon, Michael SR       
     3) 652 Abutaleb, Ehab JR           4) 654 Baker, Kyle SR             
 13 Norfolk State  'A'                                3:19.29    3:30.47   2 
     1) 484 Burns, Damond FR            2) 491 Smith, Markeith FR         
     3) 494 Turner, Ryan FR             4) 488 Green, Kyle SO             
 14 Knights  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:31.48   3 
     1) 302 Clair, Fitzroy SR           2) 307 Russo, Andrew SR           
     3) 303 George, Earl SR             4) 308 Wilson, Sheldon SR         
 15 Duquesne  'B'                                     3:25.00    3:32.19   3 
     1) 134 Trinch, Kyle FR             2) 132 Sturges, Carl FR           
     3) 128 Miller, Patrick SO          4) 130 Schaffstall, Alex SO       
 16 Montgomery College  'B'                           3:25.00    3:35.34   3 
     1) 379 Dhanak, Jaydeep FR          2) 380 Greene, Vidal FR           
     3) 376 Acevedo, Charles SO         4) 381 Johnson, Dewayne FR        
 17 Vcu  'B'                                          3:19.00    3:50.35   2 
     1) 741 Green, Darius FR            2) 755 Scott, Corey SR            
     3) 756 Shipp, Andrew SR            4) 739 Fleming, Derrian SO        
 -- Methodist  'A'                                    3:25.45        DNS   3 
 -- Methodist  'B'                                    3:33.12        DNS   3 
 -- Norfolk State  'B'                                3:22.75        DNS   2 
 -- N.C. Central  'B'                                 3:22.00        DNS   2 
 -- Delaware State  'A'                               3:09.34        DNS   1 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    60 London, Mark        FR Coppin State         1:49.67    1:50.58   1  10   
  2   154 Hanko, Jared        SR Fairleigh Di         1:49.20    1:50.60   1   8   
  3   248 Reddick-Simmons, P  SR Hampton              1:49.95    1:51.17   1   6   
  4   284 Mowatt, Giovani     JR Howard               1:49.00    1:51.33   1   5   
  5    48 Coker, Alaric       SO Coppin State         1:50.00    1:51.42   1   4   
  6   744 Khamis, Khalid      JR VCU                  1:50.78    1:51.95   2   3   
  7   535 Gerberich, Drew     FR Robert Morri         1:50.95    1:52.77   2   2   
  8   534 Gentile, Nick       SR Robert Morri         1:50.89    1:53.57   2   1   
  9   273 Carey, James        JR Howard               1:52.00    1:54.08   3 
 10   451 James, Deandre      FR N.C. Central         1:53.00    1:54.43   3 
 11   422 Johnson, Onyx       FR Morgan State         1:50.65    1:54.44   1 
 12   703 Harrison, Christia     Unattached           1:51.00    1:54.61   2 
 13    51 Davis, Delroy       SO Coppin State         1:50.56    1:54.75   2 
 14    65 Bascom, Deon           Cptc New Bal         1:51.60    1:55.04   2 
 15   666 Johnson, Nick       JR UMBC                 1:53.00    1:55.68   3 
 16   547 Rumble, Dorian      SR Robert Morri         1:53.67    1:56.52   4 
 17   383 McIntyre, Thomas    FR Montgomery C         1:55.00    1:56.75   4 
 18   331 Gbedo, Codjo        SR Maryland-Eas         1:54.84    1:57.13   4 
 19   149 Dyagilev, Jenya     SO Fairleigh Di         1:52.54    1:57.44   3 
 20   244 Kelly, Ramon        SR Hampton              1:54.95    1:57.56   4 
 21   335 Rmidi Kinini, Khal  FR Maryland-Eas         1:56.00    1:57.58   5 
 22   326 Amusat, Sodiq       FR Maryland-Eas         1:56.89    1:57.62   6 
 23    57 James, Michael      FR Coppin State         1:52.05    1:57.81   3 
 24   429 Tucker, Lenier      FR Morgan State         1:54.67    1:57.82   4 
 25   132 Sturges, Carl       FR Duquesne             1:55.00    1:57.95   4 
 26   275 Durosoga, Oluwasey  JR Howard               1:53.00    1:58.03   3 
 27   192 Morgan, Jacob       SR George Mason         1:56.40    1:58.38   6 
 28   128 Miller, Patrick     SO Duquesne             1:55.00    1:58.53   5 
 29   675 Phillips, Rami      FR UMBC                 1:56.00    1:58.64   5 
 30   602 Porto, Luis         FR St. Francis          1:58.09    1:58.72   7 
 31   755 Scott, Corey        SR VCU                  1:56.20    1:59.09   5 
 32   598 Gillespie, Luther   FR St. Francis          1:58.00    1:59.27   6 
 33    64 White, Kerrone      JR Coppin State         1:52.16    1:59.29   3 
 34   426 Roberson, Joel      FR Morgan State         1:58.89    1:59.59   7 
 35   772 Bueges, nigel          Asa College                     1:59.85   8 
 36   667 Kereszetes, Andrew  SO UMBC                 1:52.00    1:59.86   2 
 37   483 Brown, William      FR Norfolk Stat         1:56.35    1:59.97   5 
 38    14 May, Liam           FR American             1:57.00    2:00.41   6 
 39   696 Brown, Bradley         Unattached           1:56.00    2:00.61   5 
 39   549 Thompson, Freddie   SR Robert Morri         1:52.88    2:00.61   3 
 41   130 Schaffstall, Alex   SO Duquesne             1:57.00    2:01.45   6 
 42   376 Acevedo, Charles    SO Montgomery C         1:59.58    2:01.52   7 
 43   123 Culley, Bryan       FR Duquesne             1:54.00    2:02.13   4 
 44   307 Russo, Andrew       SR Knights              1:58.00    2:02.24   7 
 45   379 Dhanak, Jaydeep     FR Montgomery C         2:03.00    2:02.38   8 
 46   427 Smith, Nicolas      SO Morgan State         1:58.06    2:02.87   7 
 47   597 Gillespie, Lamar    FR St. Francis          1:58.00    2:03.10   7 
 48   679 Schulties, Alex     FR UMBC                 1:58.00    2:03.54   6 
 49   590 Brooks, Akeem       SR St. Francis                     2:04.18   8 
 50   420 Hardy, Haneef       FR Morgan State         1:53.56    2:04.85   4 
 51   603 Senatus, Quesnel    JR St. Francis          1:59.00    2:05.82   7 
 52   381 Johnson, Dewayne    FR Montgomery C         2:03.00    2:06.26   8 
 53   203 Valva, Kenneth      FR George Mason         1:56.62    2:07.41   6 
 54   415 Brown, Erick        FR Morgan State         2:02.71    2:07.97   8 
 55   300 Abdool, Daniel      SR Knights              2:05.00    2:19.33   8 
 56   487 Evans, Michael      FR Norfolk Stat         2:03.95    2:22.93   8 
 --   301 Bamgbose, Samuel    SR Knights              2:05.00        DNS   8 
 --   211 Ames, Kyle          FR George Washi         1:56.00        DNS   5 
 --   191 Morgan, Craig       SR George Mason         1:49.20        DNS   1 
 --   212 Craven, Robert      FR George Washi         2:02.00        DNS   8 
 --   702 griffin, jonathan   SR Unattached           1:57.00        DNS   6 
 --   198 Savage, Austin      FR George Mason         1:51.99        DNS   2 
 --   346 Brown, Paul         JR Methodist            2:00.00        DNS   7 
 --   242 Ibadin, Edose       JR Hampton              1:49.03        DNS   1 
 --   699 carrington, charle  SO Unattached           1:55.90        DNS   5 
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   335 Rmidi Kinini, Khal  FR Maryland-Eas         3:53.83    3:55.78   1  10   
  2    10 Ellis, Joshua       SO American             3:59.88    3:55.93   1   8   
  3   735 Adam, Mohamed       JR VCU                  3:56.10    3:58.49   1   6   
  4       Rowe, Peter         FR American                        3:58.69   1   5   
  5   759 Sorensen, Benjamin  FR VCU                  3:56.38    3:58.94   1   4   
  6   496 Allen, Mark            Pacers New B         3:55.00    4:02.14   1   3   
  7    60 London, Mark        FR Coppin State         4:02.00    4:04.05   2   2   
  8   670 Luckin, Jonathan    FR UMBC                 3:55.00    4:05.16   1   1   
  9   242 Ibadin, Edose       JR Hampton              4:05.01    4:05.35   2 
 10   214 Tucker, Ryan        FR George Washi         4:00.00    4:05.89   2 
 11   383 McIntyre, Thomas    FR Montgomery C         4:02.00    4:06.02   2 
 12   678 Schuler, Eric       JR UMBC                 3:55.00    4:06.38   1 
 13   602 Porto, Luis         FR St. Francis          4:03.27    4:07.78   2 
 14   703 Harrison, Christia     Unattached           4:05.00    4:09.52   2 
 15   478 Adnew, Damtew       JR Norfolk Stat                    4:10.93   2 
 16   738 Earman, Matthew     JR VCU                  4:12.10    4:11.48   3 
 17   763 Wood, Calvin        FR VCU                  4:12.10    4:11.57   3 
 18    64 White, Kerrone      JR Coppin State         4:05.12    4:12.36   2 
 19   212 Craven, Robert      FR George Washi         4:12.00    4:12.58   3 
 20     9 Batarags, Matiss    SR American             3:58.00    4:13.26   1 
 21   195 Oliver, Tyler       JR George Mason         3:55.20    4:14.04   1 
 22   239 Hill, Warren        FR Hampton              4:07.15    4:16.42   2 
 23   429 Tucker, Lenier      FR Morgan State         4:04.61    4:17.17   2 
 24   277 Harrison, Aaron     SR Howard               4:10.61    4:17.56   3 
 25   376 Acevedo, Charles    SO Montgomery C         4:15.62    4:17.84   3 
 26   448 Coward, Greg        FR N.C. Central         4:13.50    4:18.47   3 
 27   704 Kelly, Thomas          Unattached           4:15.00    4:19.04   3 
 28   532 Dailey, Kevin       FR Robert Morri                    4:21.65   3 
 29   427 Smith, Nicolas      SO Morgan State         4:15.23    4:23.43   3 
 30   211 Ames, Kyle          FR George Washi         4:00.00    4:24.34   2 
 31   213 McCabe, Jack        FR George Washi         4:25.00    4:26.96   3 
 32   380 Greene, Vidal       FR Montgomery C         4:25.00    4:29.50   3 
 33   356 Miller, Noah        FR Methodist            4:35.12    4:33.11   3 
 34   382 Leblond, Diego      FR Montgomery C         4:40.00    5:24.36   3 
 --   699 carrington, charle  SO Unattached           4:07.00        DNS   2 
 --   702 griffin, jonathan   SR Unattached           4:10.00        DNS   3 
 --   300 Abdool, Daniel      SR Knights              4:12.00        DNS   3 
 --   196 Ott, Alex           SR George Mason         3:53.00        DNS   1 
 --   192 Morgan, Jacob       SR George Mason         3:55.20        DNS   1 
 --   234 Black, Rayon        FR Hampton              4:03.15        DNS   2 
 --   188 Crowell, Stuart     SO George Mason         3:53.30        DNS   1 
 --    13 Matsakis, Constant  SR American             3:57.00        DNS   1 
 --    15 Pope, John          SR American             3:58.00        DNS   1 
 --   490 Meseret, Natnael    JR Norfolk Stat         3:51.64        DNS   1 
 --   133 Sutphen, Frazee     FR Duquesne             4:00.00        DNS   2 
 --   422 Johnson, Onyx       FR Morgan State         4:04.06        DNS   2 
 --   348 Connelly, Patrick   FR Methodist            4:28.13        DNS   3 
 --   531 Bruce, Marshall     FR Robert Morri         4:17.00        DNS   3 
 --   451 James, Deandre      FR N.C. Central         4:04.50        DNS   2 
 --   284 Mowatt, Giovani     JR Howard               3:56.81        DNS   1 
 --   275 Durosoga, Oluwasey  JR Howard               4:10.00        DNS   3 
 --   273 Carey, James        JR Howard               4:03.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    11 Johnson, Brendan    FR American            14:37.72   14:59.46   10   
  2       Woermer, Thomas     JR American                       15:06.78    8   
  3    16 Regan, Nicholas     JR American            14:30.00   15:08.89    6   
  4   661 Eldridge, Tom       SR UMBC                15:17.68   15:09.46    5   
  5   199 Schlickenmeyer, Jo  SR George Mason        14:50.00   15:12.15    4   
  6   663 Hayslett, Austin    SO UMBC                15:20.00   15:26.32    3   
  7    12 Lutz, Ian           JR American            15:20.00   15:28.41    2   
  8   665 Hutton, Noah        SO UMBC                15:20.00   15:35.82    1   
  9   536 Hertzog, Ryan       FR Robert Morri        15:39.00   15:53.78  
 10   530 Brown, Ryan         SO Robert Morri                   15:54.21  
 11   190 LaFemina, Adam      FR George Mason        14:48.28   15:56.75  
 12   288 Rono, Elly          SR Howard              15:40.00   16:13.71  
 13   664 Hopkins, Zach       SO UMBC                15:30.00   16:16.70  
 14   202 Torino, Taylor      SR George Mason        15:20.00   16:16.95  
 15   277 Harrison, Aaron     SR Howard              15:32.59   17:20.70  
 16   341 Whitehead, Nassor   FR Maryland-Eas        16:14.93   17:54.72  
 --   710 Watson, moses       SR Unattached          15:49.81        DNF  
 --       Pane, John          FR George Washi                        DNS  
 --   186 Conway, Michael     JR George Mason        14:18.60        DNS  
 --   189 Holt, John          SR George Mason        14:37.81        DNS  
 --   151 Gooding, Darrel     SO Fairleigh Di        14:32.00        DNS  
 --   544 Molchaney, Michael  SR Robert Morri        16:52.08        DNS  
 --   539 Lednak, Richard     SO Robert Morri        15:47.89        DNS  
 --   478 Adnew, Damtew       JR Norfolk Stat        14:56.88        DNS  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   658 DiSalvo, Vinny      SR UMBC                 9:30.00    9:33.13   10   
  2   735 Adam, Mohamed       JR VCU                  9:10.23    9:37.80    8   
  3   539 Lednak, Richard     SO Robert Morri        10:21.86    9:56.84    6   
  4   738 Earman, Matthew     JR VCU                  9:32.30   10:10.94    5   
  5   544 Molchaney, Michael  SR Robert Morri        10:35.43   10:16.94    4   
  6   329 Cheruiyot, Derrick  SO Maryland-Eas        10:20.00   10:21.78    3   
  7   234 Black, Rayon        FR Hampton                        10:27.00    2   
  8   448 Coward, Greg        FR N.C. Central        10:00.00   10:30.08    1   
  9   277 Harrison, Aaron     SR Howard               9:41.85   10:35.56  
 10   239 Hill, Warren        FR Hampton              9:59.75   11:23.78  
 11   710 Watson, moses       SR Unattached           9:34.77   13:00.88  
 --   746 Lushinski, Austin   FR VCU                 10:38.69        DNS  
 --   379 Dhanak, Jaydeep     FR Montgomery C        11:00.00        DNS  
 --   380 Greene, Vidal       FR Montgomery C        11:02.00        DNS  
 --   288 Rono, Elly          SR Howard               9:45.10        DNS  
 --   530 Brown, Ryan         SO Robert Morri         9:43.62        DNS  
 
Event 40  Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                     5349       5939   10   
  2   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                 5915       5909    8   
  3   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                 5392       5814    6   
  4   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill              6400       5769    5   
  5   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                                5586    4   
  6   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                  5277       5244    3   
  7   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle            5085       5142    2   
  8   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle            5207       5126    1   
  9    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta                       5045  
 10   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                5000       4931  
 11   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                            4903  
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                  11.31  -0.5  2    793
  2   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle             11.47  -0.5  2    759
  3   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle             11.50  -1.8  1    753
  4   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill               11.52  -0.5  2    748
  5   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                      11.62  -0.5  2    728
  6   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                  11.63  -1.8  1    725
  7   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                      11.74  -1.8  1    703
  8   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                 12.11  -1.8  1    629
  9   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                   12.19  -0.5  2    614
 10    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta             12.37  -1.8  1    580
 11   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                  13.14  -0.5  2    444
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS  -0.5  2 
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS  -0.5  2 
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                  6.86m   NWI  22-06.25    781
     6.86m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI)            
  2   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                  6.42m   NWI  21-00.75    679
     6.42m(NWI) 6.35m(NWI) FOUL                 
  3   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle             6.36m   NWI  20-10.50    666
     6.36m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI) 6.06m(NWI)            
  4   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50    610
     6.11m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI)            
  5   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill               6.07m   NWI  19-11.00    602
     6.07m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI) 6.06m(NWI)            
  6   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                   5.89m   NWI  19-04.00    563
     5.89m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) PASS                 
  7   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                  5.86m   NWI  19-02.75    556
     FOUL      5.53m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI)            
  8    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta             5.79m   NWI  19-00.00    542
     5.79m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)            
  9   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                 5.68m   NWI  18-07.75    519
     FOUL      FOUL      5.68m(NWI)            
 10   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75    471
     5.45m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI)            
 11   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00    463
     5.41m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS   NWI           
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                  12.81m   42-00.50    656
      FOUL  11.34m  12.81m            
  2   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                 11.73m   38-06.00    590
      11.33m  11.73m  FOUL            
  3   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                 11.31m   37-01.25    565
      10.35m  11.31m  11.16m            
  4   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                 11.22m   36-09.75    559
      10.94m  11.13m  11.22m            
  5   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                11.03m   36-02.25    548
      11.03m  FOUL  10.03m            
  6   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                     10.37m   34-00.25    508
      10.35m  10.37m  9.50m            
  7   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill              10.14m   33-03.25    494
      9.12m  10.08m  10.14m            
  8   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                      9.97m   32-08.50    484
      9.50m  8.46m  9.97m            
  9   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle             8.69m   28-06.25    407
      8.69m  8.62m  8.48m            
 10   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle             8.14m   26-08.50    375
      8.14m  8.03m  8.01m            
 11    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta             8.10m   26-07.00    372
      FOUL  8.10m  8.04m            
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS            
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS            
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                      1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                      1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  4   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill               1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P  XXO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                 1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                   1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 10   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                  1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    P  XXO    P    P  XXX 
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS            
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS            
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle             50.55   2    789
  2   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill               50.68   2    784
  3   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                      50.89   1    774
  4   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle             51.46   2    749
  5   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                  51.80   2    734
  6   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                  53.52   1    660
  7   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                      53.94   2    642
  8    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta             54.47   1    620
  9   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                  55.29   2    587
 10   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                   55.74   2    569
 11   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                 56.21   2    551
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS   1 
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS   1 
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                      15.23   0.5  4    822
  2   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle             15.46   0.5  2    795
  3   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                  15.78  +0.0  3    758
  4   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                      15.99  -0.2  1    734
  5   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill               16.10   0.5  2    722
  6   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle             16.66  +0.0  3    660
  7    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta             17.22   0.5  2    602
  8   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                  17.37   0.5  4    586
  9   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                 17.65  -0.2  1    558
 10   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                  18.46  -0.2  1    481
 11   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                   19.16   0.5  4    419
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS  +0.0  3 
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS   0.5  4 
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                  36.04m     118-03    585
      36.04m  30.05m  FOUL            
  2   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                30.73m     100-10    479
      25.20m  30.73m  28.62m            
  3   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                 30.44m      99-10    473
      30.44m  27.81m  FOUL            
  4   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                 30.33m      99-06    471
      21.77m  25.34m  30.33m            
  5   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                     26.23m      86-01    391
      24.12m  25.88m  26.23m            
  6   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                     25.79m      84-07    382
      22.19m  25.79m  FOUL            
  7   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill              25.50m      83-08    377
      20.35m  22.70m  25.50m            
  8   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                 24.50m      80-04    357
      24.50m  FOUL  23.18m            
  9   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle            23.36m      76-08    336
      23.36m  FOUL  23.01m            
 10   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle            22.93m      75-03    327
      20.89m  FOUL  22.93m            
 11    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta            22.89m      75-01    327
      FOUL  20.17m  22.89m            
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS            
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS            
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill               3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.80 3.90 4.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                  3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                      3.30m   10-10.00    431
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
       XO    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                      3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
       XO    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  5   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                  3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O    P    P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  6   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                   3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  7    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta             2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.80 2.90 3.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle             2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                 2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle             2.10m    6-10.75    159
     2.00 2.10 2.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 11   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                  2.00m    6-06.75    140
     2.00 2.10 2.20 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS            
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS            
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                 46.73m     153-04    540
      43.12m  45.04m  46.73m            
  2   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                 45.85m     150-05    527
      41.21m  45.85m  43.57m            
  3   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                     44.30m     145-04    505
      32.57m  44.30m  40.14m            
  4   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle            41.30m     135-06    461
      29.83m  30.69m  41.30m            
  5   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                  40.70m     133-06    452
      38.52m  37.86m  40.70m            
  6   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                     39.14m     128-05    430
      33.83m  39.14m  33.52m            
  7   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                38.48m     126-03    420
      38.48m  34.17m  35.66m            
  8    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta            35.14m     115-03    372
      34.22m  35.14m  34.04m            
  9   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                 34.08m     111-10    357
      FOUL  26.84m  34.08m            
 10   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill              30.60m     100-05    308
      30.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle            29.23m      95-11    288
      29.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS            
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS            
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                4:45.19     648
  2    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta           4:45.87     644
  3   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                    4:55.77     584
  4   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill             4:58.71     567
  5   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                5:01.75     550
  6   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                5:07.65     516
  7   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                 5:10.52     501
  8   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle           5:16.43     469
  9   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                    5:17.24     465
 10   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle           5:17.76     462
 11   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne               5:22.94     435
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS  
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Morgan State                97        2) Hampton                    57   
    3) VCU                         48        4) Norfolk State              45   
    5) Coppin State                42        6) George Mason               28   
    7) Maryland-Eastern Shore      24        8) N.C. Central               22   
    9) Howard                      20       10) American                   14   
   11) Delaware State               9       12) Seton Hill                  2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maryland-Eastern Shore      91.33     2) VCU                        90   
    3) Howard                      63.50     4) Coppin State               51.33
    5) Morgan State                43        6) Hampton                    40   
    7) American                    39        8) George Mason               29   
    9) N.C. Central                17       10) Delaware State             15.50
   11) Norfolk State               14.33    12) Sacred Heart                5.50
   13) Seton Hill                   5