Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 04:23 PM
            MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014             
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                          Morgan State: Baltimore, MD                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1    38 Daniel, Deandra     JR Coppin State           1.80m      1.83m    6-00.00  10   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.83 1.85 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   107 Key, Sherie         JR Duquesne               1.74m      1.73m    5-08.00   8   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   524 Vasilyeva, Yulia    SR Robert Morri           1.73m      1.68m    5-06.00   6   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   731 Solomon, Christina  FR VCU                    1.75m      1.63m    5-04.25   5   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   625 Beeman, Alisha      JR UMBC                   1.74m      1.63m    5-04.25   4   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6    69 Lewis, Carolyn         DC Internati           1.63m      1.58m    5-02.25   2.50
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
  6   139 Brown, Tayona       SR Fairleigh Di           1.70m      1.58m    5-02.25   2.50
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
  8   252 Billups, Hanah      FR Howard                 1.70m      1.58m    5-02.25   1   
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 --   720 Fulgham, Sarah      JR VCU                    1.61m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 --   404 Miller, Jermika     FR Morgan State                         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 --    33 Baker, Danielle     FR Coppin State           1.63m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 --   499 Carmen, Danielle    FR Robert Morri           1.48m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 --   111 Rittelmann, Paige   SO Duquesne               1.65m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 --   317 Leitch, Shelasia,   FR Maryland-Eas           1.60m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 --   523 Van Schie, Tara     JR Robert Morri           1.61m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 --   318 Lucius, Shauntel    FR Maryland-Eas           1.65m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 --   730 Simpson, Megan      SR VCU                    1.68m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 --   510 Ledford, Bethany    JR Robert Morri           1.55m        DNS            
 --    71 Wynn, Anene         SR DC Internati           1.53m        DNS            
 --   371 McKellery, Kierra   FR Montgomery C                        DNS            
 --   374 Sani, Zahara        FR Montgomery C           1.47m        DNS            
 --   310 Chappell, Evelyn    FR Maryland-Eas           1.65m        DNS            
 --   437 Holloway, Sherhae   FR N.C. Central           1.68m        DNS            
 --   442 Sherrill, Alexis    SR N.C. Central           1.65m        DNS            
 --   406 Ovid, Jeanelle      SR Morgan State           1.75m        DNS            
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   705 Kornegay-Gober, Kr     Unattached             2.21m      2.20m    7-02.50  10   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.15 2.20 2.26 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   482 Brown, D'Sean       SO Norfolk Stat           2.06m      1.98m    6-06.00   6.33
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   339 Taylor, Rico        SR Maryland-Eas           2.10m      1.98m    6-06.00   6.33
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  2    46 Baskerville, Brand  SR Coppin State           2.00m      1.98m    6-06.00   6.33
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   672 Obemeata, Aboshiom  SR UMBC                   1.90m      1.88m    6-02.00   2.50
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
  5   552 Witmyer, Shane      JR Robert Morri           2.01m      1.88m    6-02.00   2.50
     1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXX 
  5   126 Horne, Jared        FR Duquesne               1.85m      1.88m    6-02.00   2.50
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
  5   280 James, Jarrett      SR Howard                 1.96m      1.88m    6-02.00   2.50
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   529 Baker, Justin       FR Robert Morri           1.93m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   659 Drammeh, Momodou    SR UMBC                   2.07m         NH            
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P  XXX 
 --   351 Fairfax-Jones, Jem  FR Methodist              1.98m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --    54 Fullwood, Alvin     FR Coppin State           1.94m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   388 Washington, Denzel  SO Montgomery C           1.85m        DNS            
 --   742 Hills, Blake        FR VCU                    1.83m        DNS            
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   510 Ledford, Bethany    JR Robert Morri           3.74m      3.60m   11-09.75  10   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2   172 Kaiser, Megann      JR George Mason           3.56m      3.30m   10-10.00   8   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3   629 Davis, Caitlyn      SO UMBC                   3.30m      3.15m   10-04.00   6   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   463 Davis, Tiara        JR Norfolk Stat           3.20m      3.00m    9-10.00   5   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   474 Myles, Te'Shaibrah  FR Norfolk Stat           2.89m      2.85m    9-04.25   4   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   520 Selden, Evyn        SO Robert Morri           3.05m      2.70m    8-10.25   3   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7   226 Neal, Quadaisha     SO Hampton                2.59m      2.40m    7-10.50   2   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   723 Grupp, Kelsey       SR VCU                    3.00m         NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   233 Wright, Chelsea     FR Hampton                2.59m         NH            
     2.25 
      XXX 
 --   717 Dutton, Justine     SR VCU                    3.40m         NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   175 Moser, Jasmine      SO George Mason           3.90m        DNS            
 --   171 Horton, Lindsay     SO George Mason           3.62m        DNS            
     
     
 --   513 Loy, Olivia         SO Robert Morri           3.74m        DNS            
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                 4.80m      4.80m   15-09.00  10   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.80 4.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   201 Sun, Wes            SR George Mason           4.98m      4.60m   15-01.00   8   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3   683 Stott, Liam         SR UMBC                   4.65m      4.45m   14-07.25   6   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4   185 Chewning, Trip      FR George Mason           4.50m      4.45m   14-07.25   5   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   206 Yu, Robert          FR George Mason           4.45m      4.30m   14-01.25   4   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6   551 Wain, Chantz        SR Robert Morri           4.00m      4.30m   14-01.25   3   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   656 Carman, Thomas      SO UMBC                   4.20m      4.00m   13-01.50   2   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   537 Kmonk, Brandon      FR Robert Morri           3.80m      3.70m   12-01.50   1   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9    94 Son, Paul           FR Delaware Sta           3.65m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O  XXX 
 10   486 Dozier, Justin      SO Norfolk Stat           3.52m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
 10   668 Kshimetski, Sean    SR UMBC                   4.35m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
 --   349 Deems, Wyatt        FR Methodist                            NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 --   184 Besougloff, Logan   FR George Mason           4.60m         NH            
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   286 O'Donohue, Austin   FR Howard                 3.90m        DNS            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1    68 Kirby, Wanetta      SR DC Internati           6.20m      5.89m   0.9  19-04.00  10   
     5.61m(+0.0) 5.75m(1.9) 5.89m(0.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.0)
  2   466 Gray, Desmonae      SO Norfolk Stat           5.60m      5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00   8   
     5.38m(2.4) FOUL(0.5) 5.43m(1.6) 5.40m(1.9) 5.64m(+0.0) PASS     
  3   220 Greene, Tanisha     SO Hampton                5.60m      5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25   6   
     5.43m(2.1) 5.42m(0.4) 5.39m(1.6) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.62m(+0.0) PASS     
  4    42 Mitchell, Jennifer  SR Coppin State           5.62m      5.58m   1.0  18-03.75   5   
     5.47m(0.6) 5.57m(1.1) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.1) 5.58m(1.0)
  5   252 Billups, Hanah      FR Howard                 5.70m      5.51m   1.2  18-01.00   4   
     5.23m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.51m(1.2) 5.36m(0.9) 5.39m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)
  6   720 Fulgham, Sarah      JR VCU                    5.33m      5.49m   0.1  18-00.25   3   
     FOUL(0.3) 5.43m(0.3) 5.37m(0.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.5) 5.49m(0.1)
  7    29 Rodriguez, Zorayda  JR Barton                 5.48m      5.42m   0.5  17-09.50   2   
     5.16m(0.5) 5.42m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.4)
  8   170 Hill, Briana        FR George Mason           5.30m      5.40m   2.6  17-08.75   1   
     5.15m(1.2) 5.40m(2.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7)
  9    32 Bacote, Ashley      SR Coppin State           5.75m      5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00 
     5.36m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10   117 Yarshen, Taylor     JR Duquesne               5.57m      5.29m   1.3  17-04.25 
     5.29m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.2)         
 11   553 Baker, Dylan        JR Sacred Heart           5.45m      5.20m   1.6  17-00.75 
     5.20m(1.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.8)         
 12    69 Lewis, Carolyn         DC Internati           5.28m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
     5.19m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 13       Epps, Christina     SR Coppin State                      5.17m   1.2  16-11.50 
     5.17m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.0)         
 14   472 McKenzie, Kaydiann  JR Norfolk Stat           5.56m      5.12m   0.1  16-09.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.12m(0.1) FOUL(1.3)         
 14   176 Mosley, Junei       FR George Mason           5.20m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
     FOUL      5.12m(NWI) FOUL              
 16   646 Slonski, Abigale    FR UMBC                   5.13m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
     5.10m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 17    45 Yarde, Tanaya       SO Coppin State           5.30m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
     FOUL      5.06m(NWI) FOUL              
 18   263 Jones, Briana       SR Howard                 5.60m      4.95m   1.2  16-03.00 
     4.95m(1.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.8)         
 19   690 Rogers, Sierra      JR Unattached             5.40m      4.91m   0.7  16-01.50 
     4.91m(0.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.3)         
 20    85 Sidney, Shalaya     JR Delaware Sta           5.39m      4.85m   1.8  15-11.00 
     FOUL      4.85m(1.8) FOUL(2.3)         
 21   404 Miller, Jermika     FR Morgan State           5.60m      4.83m   1.2  15-10.25 
     4.83m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 22   516 Peace, Devon        SR Robert Morri           5.25m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
     4.82m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 23   560 Santiago, Lorraine  FR Sacred Heart           5.05m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
     4.78m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 24   260 Ellison, Seattle    FR Howard                            4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
     4.69m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 25    33 Baker, Danielle     FR Coppin State           5.50m      4.64m   3.3  15-02.75 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.2) 4.64m(3.3)         
 26    71 Wynn, Anene         SR DC Internati           4.93m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
     4.63m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 27   253 Brandon, Kelsey     FR Howard                 5.40m      4.62m   1.0  15-02.00 
     4.62m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)         
 28   409 Thomas, Ajada       SR Morgan State           5.47m      4.49m   0.1  14-08.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.49m(0.1) FOUL(3.2)         
 29   609 Samuels, Denese     FR Stevenson                         4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
     4.33m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 30   167 Eisenberg, Lynne    FR George Mason           4.57m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
     FOUL      4.21m(NWI) FOUL              
 31   499 Carmen, Danielle    FR Robert Morri           4.68m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
     4.19m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 --   460 Bell, Champagne     SR Norfolk Stat           6.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) PASS      PASS              
 --   401 Lumb, Ke'von        FR Morgan State           5.61m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.8) PASS      PASS              
 --    86 Wilson, Janae       SO Delaware Sta           5.32m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.0)         
 --   139 Brown, Tayona       SR Fairleigh Di           5.66m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.7)         
 --   625 Beeman, Alisha      JR UMBC                   5.35m        DNS   NWI           
 --   524 Vasilyeva, Yulia    SR Robert Morri           5.26m        DNS   NWI           
 --   583 Raickovic, Sandra   JR St. Francis            5.48m        DNS   NWI           
 --   435 Girardeau, Darlene  FR N.C. Central           5.76m        DNS   NWI           
 --   164 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason           5.20m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   274 Colvin, Matthew     SO Howard                 6.79m      7.40m   1.8  24-03.50  10   
     7.00m(4.7) 7.40m(1.8) 6.71m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) 6.88m(+0.0) PASS(-0.1)
  2    73 Grey, Warren           DC Internati           7.32m      7.37m  -0.1  24-02.25   8   
     6.93m(1.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.9) 7.37m(-0.1) FOUL(2.4) PASS(+0.0)
  3    30 Jones, Brandon       8 belize                 7.45m      7.03m   2.0  23-00.75   6   
     7.03m(2.0) FOUL(1.1) 7.00m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 6.69m(0.6) 6.77m(-1.3)
  4   135 Welch, Ian          JR Duquesne               7.05m      6.93m   1.7  22-09.00   5   
     6.78m(+0.0) 6.93m(1.7) 6.70m(1.3) 6.69m(0.2) 6.90m(1.5) 6.86m(-0.8)
  5    92 Melton, Gary        FR Delaware Sta           6.89m      6.89m  +0.0  22-07.25   3.50
     6.83m(3.2) 6.89m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 6.60m(1.8) 6.53m(-2.3) 6.52m(-1.7)
  5   596 Ewart, Adian        SR St. Francis            6.90m      6.89m   0.2  22-07.25   3.50
     6.89m(0.2) 6.48m(1.2) 6.53m(1.7) 6.58m(1.8) 6.68m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  7   287 Peacock, Walter     FR Howard                 6.90m      6.85m   3.0  22-05.75   2   
     6.48m(1.3) 6.57m(0.8) 6.85m(3.0) 6.58m(2.2) 6.58m(-0.4) 6.52m(-1.2)
  8   238 Hardy, Donmanique   FR Hampton                6.95m      6.80m   2.1  22-03.75   1   
     6.65m(2.0) 6.65m(1.1) 6.80m(2.1) 6.46m(1.6) 6.65m(0.6) 6.73m(+0.0)
  9   706 Miles, Brandon         Unattached             7.20m      6.78m   2.0  22-03.00 
     6.78m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10   552 Witmyer, Shane      JR Robert Morri           7.05m      6.75m   1.1  22-01.75 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.2) 6.75m(1.1)         
 11   542 Mitchell, Duane     JR Robert Morri           6.56m      6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
     6.52m(NWI) 6.72m(NWI) FOUL              
 12   592 Davies, Olakunle    SR St. Francis            6.78m      6.60m   1.7  21-08.00 
     5.86m(1.5) 6.60m(1.7) ND(1.2)         
 12   156 Headly, Moquiez     SO Fairleigh Di           6.52m      6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
     6.60m(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 14   342 Wynn, Devin         JR Maryland-Eas           6.72m      6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
     6.51m(NWI) 6.56m(NWI) FOUL              
 15   545 Njenga, Richard     JR Robert Morri           6.74m      6.52m   0.5  21-04.75 
     6.52m(0.5) 6.44m(1.0) ND(1.1)         
 16   413 Barry, Sytta        FR Morgan State           6.99m      6.47m   2.0  21-02.75 
     6.44m(0.1) 6.47m(2.0) ND(0.9)         
 17   388 Washington, Denzel  SO Montgomery C           6.81m      6.40m   3.1  21-00.00 
     6.40m(3.1) ND(1.5) FOUL(1.7)         
 18   684 Teyibo, Oladosu     SR UMBC                   6.90m      6.39m   0.1  20-11.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 6.39m(0.1) FOUL(2.8)         
 19   756 Shipp, Andrew       SR VCU                    6.65m      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.37m(NWI)         
 20   662 Glaze, Justin       SO UMBC                   6.79m      6.35m   1.2  20-10.00 
     6.35m(1.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.0)         
 21   567 Hutchinson, Brando  SR Sacred Heart           6.90m      6.33m   3.3  20-09.25 
     6.33m(3.3) ND(1.9) ND(1.2)         
 22   563 Beloff, Joshua      FR Sacred Heart           6.88m      6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
     6.27m(+0.0) PASS(1.1) FOUL(1.2)         
 23   293 Williams, Myles     SO Howard                 7.02m      6.26m   2.2  20-06.50 
     6.26m(2.2) ND(3.3) FOUL(2.9)         
 24   155 Harris, Jalen       SO Fairleigh Di           6.84m      6.23m   1.1  20-05.25 
     6.23m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) ND(1.2)         
 25   750 Moffet, Darius      SO VCU                    6.46m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
     6.20m(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 26   601 Lawrence, Jamari    JR St. Francis            6.38m      6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
     6.09m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 26   152 Graham, Brandon     FR Fairleigh Di           6.81m      6.09m   0.1  19-11.75 
     FOUL(4.1) FOUL(0.9) 6.09m(0.1)         
 28    61 McDonald, Dijon     JR Coppin State           6.80m      5.99m   1.8  19-08.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.99m(1.8) FOUL(1.0)         
 29   278 Haynes, Damion      SR Howard                 6.74m      5.96m   3.4  19-06.75 
     5.96m(3.4) FOUL(2.1) ND(1.8)         
 30   126 Horne, Jared        FR Duquesne               7.03m      5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
     5.92m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5)         
 31   743 Hurd, Anthony       JR VCU                    6.18m      5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
     5.89m(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 32   304 Johnson, Kevin      SR Knights                5.52m      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
     5.57m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 33   454 McClam, Joshua      SO N.C. Central           7.00m      5.29m   1.2  17-04.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.29m(1.2) FOUL(2.3)         
 34   303 George, Earl        SR Knights                5.43m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) 5.24m(NWI)         
 35   529 Baker, Justin       FR Robert Morri           6.25m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
     5.20m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 36    56 James, Devin        JR Coppin State                      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
     5.19m(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 37   417 Crawford, Jr., Arl  SR Morgan State           6.99m      4.78m   1.7  15-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(1.7) ND(0.8)         
 38   610 Coffie, Chris       SO Stevenson                         3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
     3.84m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 --   309 Marshall, Roderick  SR M180                   6.60m        DNS   NWI           
 --   353 Johnson, Larry      FR Methodist              6.25m        DNS   NWI           
 --    72 Defreitas, VJ          DC Internati           7.21m        DNS   NWI           
 --   237 Geiger, Romin       FR Hampton                6.90m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Epps, Christina     SR Coppin State                     12.70m   0.1  41-08.00  10   
     12.40m(0.8) FOUL(1.3) 12.68m(+0.0) 12.70m(0.1) 12.38m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  2   409 Thomas, Ajada       SR Morgan State          12.01m     12.03m   0.7  39-05.75   8   
     12.03m(0.7) FOUL(1.7) 11.51m(0.6) 11.74m(0.2) 11.48m(1.4) 11.81m(0.8)
  3    38 Daniel, Deandra     JR Coppin State          11.80m     11.90m   1.5  39-00.50   6   
     11.74m(1.6) 11.76m(+0.0) 11.90m(1.5) 9.98m(2.4) PASS      PASS     
  4   318 Lucius, Shauntel    FR Maryland-Eas          11.80m     11.55m   1.4  37-10.75   5   
     11.34m(0.6) 11.19m(2.0) 11.55m(1.4) 11.00m(0.7) 11.20m(0.7) 11.41m(2.6)
  5   581 McDuffie, Maya      JR St. Francis           11.60m     11.44m   2.3  37-06.50   4   
     10.68m(+0.0) 11.20m(1.5) FOUL(1.6) 11.44m(2.3) 10.94m(0.3) 10.96m(0.1)
  6   583 Raickovic, Sandra   JR St. Francis           12.09m     11.34m  +0.0  37-02.50   3   
     11.34m(+0.0) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7   404 Miller, Jermika     FR Morgan State          11.66m     11.32m   2.1  37-01.75   2   
     11.27m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.5) 11.32m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.19m(0.1)
  8   176 Mosley, Junei       FR George Mason          11.32m     11.27m   0.7  36-11.75   1   
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7) 11.27m(0.7) 11.10m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  9   646 Slonski, Abigale    FR UMBC                  11.19m     10.91m   0.5  35-09.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 10.91m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
 10   221 Grier, Shalanda     JR Hampton               11.45m     10.90m   0.2  35-09.25 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.3) 10.87m(1.5) 10.34m(2.1) 10.67m(0.3) 10.90m(0.2)
 11   107 Key, Sherie         JR Duquesne              11.53m     10.76m   0.4  35-03.75 
     10.76m(0.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.8)         
 12   117 Yarshen, Taylor     JR Duquesne              10.87m     10.73m  +0.0  35-02.50 
     10.73m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.0)         
 13   324 Yao, Nancy          JR Maryland-Eas          11.54m     10.60m   1.5  34-09.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.9) 10.60m(1.5)         
 14       Wishart, Shnell     SR Fairleigh Di                     10.54m   3.0  34-07.00 
     10.54m(3.0) FOUL(0.4) PASS              
 15    33 Baker, Danielle     FR Coppin State          11.60m     10.50m   1.5  34-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.50m(1.5) FOUL(0.6)         
 16   560 Santiago, Lorraine  FR Sacred Heart          10.80m     10.46m  +0.0  34-04.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 10.46m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)         
 17   516 Peace, Devon        SR Robert Morri          11.12m     10.42m   0.1  34-02.25 
     10.42m(0.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.2)         
 18    29 Rodriguez, Zorayda  JR Barton                11.12m     10.26m   2.2  33-08.00 
     10.26m(2.2) PASS      PASS              
 19   625 Beeman, Alisha      JR UMBC                  10.50m     10.21m   0.4  33-06.00 
     10.21m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)         
 20   690 Rogers, Sierra      JR Unattached            11.50m     10.20m  +0.0  33-05.75 
     10.20m(+0.0) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(0.9)         
 21   263 Jones, Briana       SR Howard                11.68m     10.18m   0.7  33-04.75 
     10.18m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) PASS              
 22   253 Brandon, Kelsey     FR Howard                10.81m      9.48m   1.1  31-01.25 
     9.48m(1.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.7)         
 23   629 Davis, Caitlyn      SO UMBC                  10.20m      9.47m   1.2  31-01.00 
     9.47m(1.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.0)         
 24   584 Stephens, Lataza    JR St. Francis           10.30m      9.38m   2.0  30-09.25 
     9.38m(2.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.7)         
 25   499 Carmen, Danielle    FR Robert Morri          10.10m      9.35m  +0.0  30-08.25 
     9.35m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.7)         
 --   553 Baker, Dylan        JR Sacred Heart          10.51m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.2)         
 --   716 Crawley, Briana     FR VCU                   11.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.7)         
 --    42 Mitchell, Jennifer  SR Coppin State          12.26m        DNS   NWI           
 --   434 Ellis, Zoe          FR N.C. Central          11.60m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   672 Obemeata, Aboshiom  SR UMBC                  14.90m     14.90m   NWI  48-10.75  10   
     14.66m(NWI) 14.79m(NWI) FOUL      14.90m(NWI) 14.85m(NWI) 14.84m(NWI)
  2   545 Njenga, Richard     JR Robert Morri          15.13m     14.88m   1.0  48-10.00   8   
     14.50m(NWI) 14.44m(NWI) FOUL      14.59m(0.8) 14.88m(1.0) 14.69m(1.0)
  3    30 Jones, Brandon       8 belize                16.00m     14.77m  +0.0  48-05.50   6   
     14.24m(NWI) 14.76m(NWI) FOUL      14.77m(+0.0) 13.86m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  4   342 Wynn, Devin         JR Maryland-Eas          14.60m     14.72m  +0.0  48-03.50   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.15m(NWI) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 14.72m(+0.0)
  5   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton               15.45m     14.39m  +0.0  47-02.50   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.14m(NWI) 13.90m(1.4) 14.39m(+0.0) 13.96m(1.0)
  6   737 Davis, Racheed      FR VCU                   14.29m     14.28m   NWI  46-10.25   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.28m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7   135 Welch, Ian          JR Duquesne              14.57m     14.13m   0.8  46-04.25   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.06m(NWI) 14.13m(0.8) 14.00m(1.5) FOUL(1.2)
  8   274 Colvin, Matthew     SO Howard                14.27m     14.12m   NWI  46-04.00   1   
     FOUL      13.99m(NWI) 14.12m(NWI) FOUL(1.4) 13.84m(1.3) 13.92m(1.7)
  9    58 Johnson, Spencer    FR Coppin State          14.85m     14.01m   0.6  45-11.75 
     FOUL      13.74m(NWI) 13.99m(NWI) 14.01m(0.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.7)
 10   293 Williams, Myles     SO Howard                14.40m     13.77m   NWI  45-02.25 
     FOUL      13.77m(NWI) FOUL              
 11   615 Shepherd, Brandon   FR Stevenson             12.13m     12.92m   1.3  42-04.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 12.28m(0.2) 12.92m(1.3)         
 12   659 Drammeh, Momodou    SR UMBC                  13.00m     12.60m  +0.0  41-04.25 
     12.60m(+0.0) 12.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13    61 McDonald, Dijon     JR Coppin State          14.00m     12.51m   1.3  41-00.50 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 12.51m(1.3)         
 14   278 Haynes, Damion      SR Howard                13.98m     12.45m  +0.0  40-10.25 
     12.45m(+0.0) 12.20m(1.2) PASS(1.5)         
 15   349 Deems, Wyatt        FR Methodist             12.83m     12.39m   1.5  40-07.75 
     12.39m(1.5) FOUL(1.8) 12.11m(+0.0)         
 16   662 Glaze, Justin       SO UMBC                  13.02m     12.17m   0.7  39-11.25 
     12.17m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.0)         
 17   610 Coffie, Chris       SO Stevenson                        11.57m   0.2  37-11.50 
     11.55m(0.4) 11.57m(0.2) 11.45m(1.4)         
 --   152 Graham, Brandon     FR Fairleigh Di          13.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.7)         
 --   684 Teyibo, Oladosu     SR UMBC                  14.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --   591 Carrington, Shawn   SR St. Francis           13.66m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 --   601 Lawrence, Jamari    JR St. Francis           13.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.5)         
 --   567 Hutchinson, Brando  SR Sacred Heart          14.06m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --   126 Horne, Jared        FR Duquesne              14.05m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.4)         
 --   612 Lee, Travez         FR Stevenson             11.63m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 --   388 Washington, Denzel  SO Montgomery C          13.80m        DNS   NWI           
 --   237 Geiger, Romin       FR Hampton               14.20m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   734 Williams, Jaleesa   SR VCU                   51.66m     47.45m     155-08  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  47.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   518 Ray, Aubree         JR Robert Morri          47.45m     45.36m     148-10   8   
      43.75m  44.74m  44.73m  45.36m  44.06m  FOUL
  3    98 Adams, Ashley       SR Duquesne              47.20m     44.82m     147-00   6   
      42.22m  FOUL  FOUL  44.82m  44.41m  FOUL
  4   118 Zahn, Chelsea       SR Duquesne              45.96m     44.46m     145-10   5   
      FOUL  42.42m  FOUL  43.03m  44.46m  FOUL
  5   325 Young, Shawnata     SR Maryland-Eas          42.86m     42.34m     138-11   4   
      FOUL  42.32m  FOUL  39.73m  42.34m  FOUL
  6   148 Weems, Ashli        FR Fairleigh Di          42.80m     41.65m     136-08   3   
      37.27m  38.32m  39.12m  FOUL  FOUL  41.65m
  7   465 Doyle, Deandra      FR Norfolk Stat          40.43m     41.32m     135-07   2   
      FOUL  41.32m  40.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   405 Moore, Sharita      SR Morgan State          41.32m     39.85m     130-09   1   
      FOUL  39.85m  38.73m  38.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   507 Kotula, Rachael     SR Robert Morri          41.02m     39.36m     129-02 
      39.36m  37.98m  38.26m  37.92m  39.12m  36.86m
 10   497 Black, Samantha     FR Robert Morri          40.90m     37.23m     122-02 
      37.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11    44 Torres, Ellena      FR Coppin State          45.00m     36.03m     118-02 
      33.93m  36.03m  36.00m         
 12   177 Muniz, Emily        SO George Mason          40.47m     35.71m     117-02 
      FOUL  35.71m  FOUL           
 13   147 Underwood, Essence  FR Fairleigh Di          38.11m     35.66m     117-00 
      FOUL  35.62m  35.66m         
 14   729 Roberts, Jada       SO VCU                   37.21m     35.59m     116-09 
      FOUL  35.59m  FOUL         
 15   270 Williams, Georgia   SO Howard                           35.18m     115-05 
      34.34m  35.18m  FOUL           
 16   504 Guyett, Jessica     SO Robert Morri          36.60m     35.14m     115-03 
      34.08m  35.14m  FOUL         
 17   311 Daley, Alexis       FR Maryland-Eas          35.90m     33.76m     110-09 
      33.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18   498 Boody, Rachel       FR Robert Morri          39.77m     33.19m     108-11 
      33.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19   580 Jean, Natalie       FR St. Francis           39.00m     32.85m     107-09 
      32.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20   321 Porter, Donisha     FR Maryland-Eas          36.18m     32.77m     107-06 
      FOUL  32.77m  FOUL         
 21   641 Nelson, Jennifer    SO UMBC                  31.46m     30.32m      99-06 
      30.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22    99 Depaola, Alyse      FR Duquesne              35.20m     30.05m      98-07 
      30.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23   103 Fyalkowski, Rachel  FR Duquesne              35.13m     29.73m      97-06 
      29.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24   297 Hill, Azia             Knights               30.72m     29.51m      96-10 
      29.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25   631 Edokobi, Nneoma     SO UMBC                  30.00m     28.62m      93-11 
      28.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26   365 Daley, Kiana        FR Montgomery C          34.77m     28.32m      92-11 
      28.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27   366 Herbert-Williams,   FR Montgomery C                     26.77m      87-10 
      26.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28   713 Banks, Ashleigh     FR VCU                   30.00m     26.16m      85-10 
      26.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29   264 McGill, Rikkia      FR Howard                31.42m     25.62m      84-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.62m         
 --   639 Mayne, Emma         JR UMBC                  34.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   370 Lora, Nicaury       FR Montgomery C          16.19m        DNS            
 --    82 Okere, Akunna       SO Delaware Sta          30.52m        DNS            
 --   394 Clay, Samantha      SR Morgan State          48.23m        DNS            
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   337 Simon, Dillon       JR Maryland-Eas          54.98m     56.48m     185-04  10   
      56.48m  FOUL  52.83m  49.07m  FOUL  52.96m
  2   428 Stewart, Emmanuel   SR Morgan State          56.65m     53.68m     176-01   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  49.54m  53.68m  FOUL  52.82m
  3   736 Coles, Ryan         JR VCU                   51.34m     50.00m     164-00   6   
      47.95m  FOUL  47.27m  49.20m  FOUL  50.00m
  4   276 Gayle, Rajae        SO Howard                46.88m     46.24m     151-08   5   
      44.65m  46.24m  45.34m  FOUL  42.66m  FOUL
  5   540 Mehls, Kelton       SR Robert Morri          48.15m     45.53m     149-04   4   
      43.39m  43.55m  45.53m  44.12m  44.15m  43.03m
  6   754 Ruffin, Brandon     JR VCU                   49.74m     45.44m     149-01   3   
      45.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   533 Delmonaco, Nick     SO Robert Morri          45.09m     44.96m     147-06   2   
      41.84m  42.10m  43.38m  40.41m  41.56m  44.96m
  8   653 Adantor, Yao        JR UMBC                  45.51m     44.65m     146-06   1   
      FOUL  43.69m  41.35m  43.77m  43.95m  44.65m
  9   493 Thompson, Clifton   FR Norfolk Stat          47.87m     44.04m     144-06 
      43.04m  44.04m  FOUL  40.67m  FOUL  40.96m
 10   680 Serafenas, Thor     JR UMBC                  47.97m     43.06m     141-03 
      43.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   194 Nguyen, Kirk        SR George Mason          46.05m     42.29m     138-09 
      42.29m  42.04m  39.50m         
 12   416 Butler, Jefferson   SR Morgan State          45.97m     42.19m     138-05 
      38.85m  FOUL  42.19m         
 13   455 Obame, Christian    FR N.C. Central          44.00m     41.61m     136-06 
      FOUL  41.61m  40.15m         
 14   291 Stokes, Daniel      FR Howard                39.17m     41.19m     135-02 
      41.19m  39.04m  37.74m         
 15   153 Graves, Rashaun     FR Fairleigh Di          42.50m     41.05m     134-08 
      FOUL  37.73m  41.05m         
 16   599 Harrison, Johnatha  SR St. Francis           36.48m     40.27m     132-01 
      FOUL  38.68m  40.27m         
 17   749 Melton, Ben         FR VCU                   44.38m     39.42m     129-04 
      37.73m  39.42m  FOUL         
 18   543 Mitchell, Stephen   SR Robert Morri          35.84m     38.72m     127-00 
      36.57m  38.72m  FOUL           
 19   424 Rana, Isahq         SO Morgan State          42.51m     38.64m     126-09 
      FOUL  38.64m  FOUL           
 20   489 Hockaday, Da'Trail  FR Norfolk Stat          45.00m     38.40m     126-00 
      38.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21   327 Chandler, George    SR Maryland-Eas          41.85m     38.10m     125-00 
      38.10m  FOUL  37.98m         
 22   418 Davis, Keith        JR Morgan State          45.00m     37.95m     124-06 
      FOUL  36.50m  37.95m         
 23   236 Fared, Sulaiman     SO Hampton               42.33m     37.90m     124-04 
      37.90m  FOUL  36.05m         
 24   753 Philips-Manson, Jo  FR VCU                   37.38m     37.50m     123-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.50m         
 25   344 Ahrens, Jonathan    FR Methodist             37.24m     36.93m     121-02 
      36.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26   330 Duncan, Rico        JR Maryland-Eas          43.90m     32.55m     106-09 
      32.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27   235 Crockett, Michael   FR Hampton               41.75m     31.96m     104-10 
      31.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28   386 Tchouda, Glorie     FR Montgomery C          30.00m     30.55m     100-03 
      30.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29   306 Nega, David            Knights               23.00m     28.24m      92-08 
      28.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30   187 Crawford, Kenzell   SR George Mason          32.00m     26.57m      87-02 
      FOUL  26.57m  FOUL         
 31   305 Kelly, Mike            Knights                          24.02m      78-10 
      24.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32   185 Chewning, Trip      FR George Mason          23.27m     21.62m      70-11 
      FOUL  21.62m  FOUL         
 --   205 Williams, Ryan      FR George Mason          35.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   359 Talley, Nicholas    FR Methodist             26.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   282 Kebe, Ibrahima      FR Howard                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   657 Dibattista, Jake    JR UMBC                  40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   385 Sharnik, Nicholas   FR Montgomery C          19.34m        DNS            
 --   773 Johnson, Shelton       Unattached                          DNS            
 --   378 Blount, George      FR Montgomery C                        DNS            
 --   682 Stinsman, Raymond   SR UMBC                  45.52m        DNS            
 --    59 Keene, Javron       SO Coppin State          50.00m        DNS            
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   118 Zahn, Chelsea       SR Duquesne              42.18m     46.31m     151-11  10   
      45.25m  FOUL  40.93m  40.61m  46.31m  46.24m
  2   734 Williams, Jaleesa   SR VCU                   51.63m     45.60m     149-07   8   
      FOUL  42.91m  FOUL  FOUL  45.60m  FOUL
  3   177 Muniz, Emily        SO George Mason          41.20m     44.89m     147-03   6   
      44.89m  44.34m  FOUL  FOUL  42.03m  42.58m
  4   103 Fyalkowski, Rachel  FR Duquesne              40.72m     41.91m     137-06   5   
      41.91m  39.95m  FOUL  FOUL  39.20m  FOUL
  5   507 Kotula, Rachael     SR Robert Morri          42.22m     41.73m     136-11   4   
      41.73m  FOUL  41.07m  FOUL  41.03m  FOUL
  6   631 Edokobi, Nneoma     SO UMBC                  43.03m     41.57m     136-05   3   
      FOUL  41.57m  FOUL  39.85m  40.85m  FOUL
  7   497 Black, Samantha     FR Robert Morri          41.11m     41.43m     135-11   2   
      FOUL  38.10m  41.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   729 Roberts, Jada       SO VCU                   38.50m     40.94m     134-04   1   
      40.43m  40.04m  40.94m  38.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  9    99 Depaola, Alyse      FR Duquesne              37.56m     39.71m     130-03 
      FOUL  39.06m  39.71m  39.71m  39.45m  39.45m
 10   518 Ray, Aubree         JR Robert Morri          44.94m     39.31m     129-00 
      FOUL  39.31m  FOUL           
 11   169 Hale, Haley         JR George Mason          40.33m     38.65m     126-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.65m           
 12   506 Kauffman, Mekia     SR Robert Morri          41.07m     38.34m     125-09 
      FOUL  38.34m  38.20m           
 13   641 Nelson, Jennifer    SO UMBC                  40.22m     36.99m     121-04 
      FOUL  36.62m  36.99m           
 14   721 Gentry, Julianne    SO VCU                   36.17m     36.55m     119-11 
      36.55m  35.70m  34.00m           
 15   148 Weems, Ashli        FR Fairleigh Di          41.19m     31.69m     104-00 
      FOUL  30.93m  31.69m           
 16   628 Danielsson, Heidi   SR UMBC                  35.00m     29.93m      98-02 
      29.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17   147 Underwood, Essence  FR Fairleigh Di          35.00m     29.40m      96-05 
      FOUL  29.40m  FOUL           
 --   498 Boody, Rachel       FR Robert Morri          40.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   142 Hines, Naomi        JR Fairleigh Di          46.21m        DNS            
 --    98 Adams, Ashley       SR Duquesne              40.38m        DNS            
 --   365 Daley, Kiana        FR Montgomery C          15.54m        DNS            
 --   179 Oare, Meredith      SR George Mason          46.33m        DNS            
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   680 Serafenas, Thor     JR UMBC                  58.95m     55.65m     182-07  10   
      52.42m  55.65m  54.08m  55.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   204 Wellington, Jason   SR George Mason          51.10m     51.78m     169-10   8   
      50.03m  51.78m  FOUL  51.50m  FOUL  51.43m
  3   736 Coles, Ryan         JR VCU                   49.80m     48.62m     159-06   6   
      44.54m  FOUL  48.23m  48.62m  48.47m  FOUL
  4   682 Stinsman, Raymond   SR UMBC                  50.75m     48.53m     159-03   5   
      42.83m  48.53m  46.90m  45.54m  46.74m  FOUL
  5   543 Mitchell, Stephen   SR Robert Morri          56.35m     48.52m     159-02   4   
      48.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.97m
  6   153 Graves, Rashaun     FR Fairleigh Di          40.00m     41.10m     134-10   3   
      39.48m  38.15m  FOUL  FOUL  41.10m  38.43m
  7   540 Mehls, Kelton       SR Robert Morri          43.02m     40.55m     133-00   2   
      40.55m  FOUL  39.46m  FOUL  FOUL  37.47m
  8   533 Delmonaco, Nick     SO Robert Morri          42.65m     39.94m     131-00   1   
      37.82m  37.63m  FOUL  FOUL  39.94m  37.74m
  9   745 Ledbetter, Tristan  FR VCU                   39.78m     38.19m     125-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.19m  37.39m  FOUL  37.56m
 10   344 Ahrens, Jonathan    FR Methodist             37.45m     37.92m     124-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.92m           
 11   205 Williams, Ryan      FR George Mason          37.68m     37.70m     123-08 
      FOUL  34.92m  37.70m           
 12   749 Melton, Ben         FR VCU                   37.50m     37.10m     121-09 
      35.30m  36.31m  37.10m           
 13   359 Talley, Nicholas    FR Methodist             31.44m     29.04m      95-03 
      29.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   194 Nguyen, Kirk        SR George Mason          46.07m        DNS            
 --   386 Tchouda, Glorie     FR Montgomery C                        DNS            
 --   653 Adantor, Yao        JR UMBC                  48.83m        DNS            
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   101 Franzosa, Julia     SO Duquesne              40.32m     42.21m     138-06  10   
      39.84m  39.32m  42.21m  40.30m  41.11m  FOUL
  2   148 Weems, Ashli        FR Fairleigh Di          38.40m     39.00m     127-11   8   
      38.62m  34.70m  35.78m  36.78m  36.62m  39.00m
  3   164 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason          38.93m     38.08m     124-11   6   
      34.77m  35.58m  32.31m  37.64m  38.08m  FOUL
  4   403 Mealer, Ranita      SR Morgan State          45.64m     35.84m     117-07   5   
      29.44m  35.84m  PASS  35.19m  FOUL  30.66m
  5   728 Ratchford, Briana   SO VCU                   40.41m     35.52m     116-06   4   
      35.52m  31.92m  35.12m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6   506 Kauffman, Mekia     SR Robert Morri          38.69m     34.97m     114-09   3   
      32.67m  34.52m  34.21m  34.97m  29.17m  32.23m
  7   526 Zubek, Marlee       FR Robert Morri          36.75m     34.93m     114-07   2   
      34.93m  34.75m  33.40m  33.35m  FOUL  33.72m
  8    78 Durham, Morgan      SO Delaware Sta          34.90m     33.45m     109-09   1   
      26.44m  30.98m  33.15m  FOUL  FOUL  33.45m
  9   230 Shufford, Jenira    SO Hampton               29.90m     32.25m     105-10 
      FOUL  25.23m  32.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10   508 Kravitz, Elizabeth  FR Robert Morri          36.10m     31.73m     104-01 
      29.00m  31.73m  29.83m           
 11   646 Slonski, Abigale    FR UMBC                  40.97m     31.61m     103-08 
      31.61m  27.38m  30.30m           
 12   467 Howell, Kiara       SO Norfolk Stat          38.83m     31.54m     103-06 
      29.42m  31.54m  FOUL           
 13    44 Torres, Ellena      FR Coppin State          37.00m     31.38m     102-11 
      29.50m  31.38m  FOUL           
 14   233 Wright, Chelsea     FR Hampton               31.75m     30.55m     100-03 
      30.51m  30.55m  28.82m           
 15   100 Erdely, Rachel      FR Duquesne              27.67m     30.14m      98-11 
      FOUL  30.14m  FOUL           
 16    99 Depaola, Alyse      FR Duquesne              34.72m     29.90m      98-01 
      29.47m  29.90m  FOUL           
 17   465 Doyle, Deandra      FR Norfolk Stat          32.50m     29.60m      97-01 
      FOUL  29.60m  FOUL           
 18    80 Gwengi, Maria       JR Delaware Sta          34.00m     28.89m      94-09 
      26.77m  28.89m  28.25m           
 19   628 Danielsson, Heidi   SR UMBC                  28.00m     23.54m      77-03 
      23.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20   577 Ciric, Jovana       SR St. Francis           30.44m     22.30m      73-02 
      22.30m  21.91m  FOUL           
 21   167 Eisenberg, Lynne    FR George Mason                     21.09m      69-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.09m           
 --   177 Muniz, Emily        SO George Mason          34.00m        DNS            
 --   299 Thalley, Jameelah      Knights               11.00m        DNS            
 --   270 Williams, Georgia   SO Howard                32.29m        DNS            
 --   576 Butts, Hadiisha     SR St. Francis           29.64m        DNS            
 --    82 Okere, Akunna       SO Delaware Sta          20.58m        DNS            
 --   625 Beeman, Alisha      JR UMBC                  41.90m        DNS            
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   428 Stewart, Emmanuel   SR Morgan State          63.93m     61.79m     202-09  10   
      59.33m  FOUL  FOUL  57.93m  57.34m  61.79m
  2   276 Gayle, Rajae        SO Howard                61.07m     61.72m     202-06   8   
      57.31m  54.61m  FOUL  57.65m  56.48m  61.72m
  3   150 Forbes, Andrew      JR Fairleigh Di          64.00m     60.89m     199-09   6   
      58.61m  60.89m  58.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   418 Davis, Keith        JR Morgan State          64.83m     60.17m     197-05   5   
      56.78m  60.17m  57.85m  56.99m  FOUL  56.08m
  5   125 Gladysiewski, Alex  JR Duquesne              62.10m     58.32m     191-04   4   
      53.88m  58.32m  49.99m  FOUL  FOUL  54.34m
  6   416 Butler, Jefferson   SR Morgan State          57.55m     53.77m     176-05   3   
      52.41m  FOUL  53.77m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7   668 Kshimetski, Sean    SR UMBC                  50.04m     53.66m     176-00   2   
      51.32m  49.82m  53.66m  48.30m  52.49m  51.13m
  8   136 Yacker, Kevin       JR Duquesne              52.12m     51.93m     170-04   1   
      51.81m  50.67m  51.93m  FOUL  49.92m  50.39m
  9   153 Graves, Rashaun     FR Fairleigh Di          49.12m     50.65m     166-02 
      50.65m  49.61m  50.30m  42.07m  46.84m  46.96m
 10   552 Witmyer, Shane      JR Robert Morri          44.83m     48.22m     158-02 
      48.22m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11   279 Jackson, Jahaad     FR Howard                           46.50m     152-07 
      42.16m  42.77m  46.50m           
 12   424 Rana, Isahq         SO Morgan State          56.00m     46.46m     152-05 
      FOUL  44.60m  46.46m           
 13   425 Reid, Rolando       SO Morgan State          57.29m     44.86m     147-02 
      PASS  44.86m  PASS           
 14   537 Kmonk, Brandon      FR Robert Morri          41.10m     42.82m     140-06 
      38.40m  42.82m  FOUL           
 15   157 Krier, Steve        FR Fairleigh Di          47.21m     41.92m     137-06 
      41.92m  40.38m  41.06m           
 16   657 Dibattista, Jake    JR UMBC                  50.00m     41.50m     136-02 
      41.50m  38.53m  40.82m           
 17   187 Crawford, Kenzell   SR George Mason          43.05m     39.63m     130-00 
      FOUL  37.68m  39.63m           
 18   205 Williams, Ryan      FR George Mason          41.41m     39.39m     129-03 
      39.39m  31.28m  37.08m           
 19   677 Rybak, John         SR UMBC                  51.33m     36.38m     119-04 
      36.38m  32.73m  31.15m           
 20   185 Chewning, Trip      FR George Mason          30.45m     32.11m     105-04 
      31.48m  27.99m  32.11m           
 --   306 Nega, David            Knights               28.00m        DNS            
 --   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton               49.17m        DNS            
 --   385 Sharnik, Nicholas   FR Montgomery C          35.90m        DNS            
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   403 Mealer, Ranita      SR Morgan State          16.39m     14.44m   47-04.50  10   
      13.16m  13.85m  PASS  13.76m  14.44m  FOUL
  2   467 Howell, Kiara       SO Norfolk Stat          14.29m     14.41m   47-03.50   8   
      13.79m  13.84m  12.55m  14.41m  12.68m  14.04m
  3   734 Williams, Jaleesa   SR VCU                   14.64m     13.54m   44-05.25   6   
      13.41m  13.51m  13.54m  FOUL  12.96m  13.21m
  4   507 Kotula, Rachael     SR Robert Morri          14.01m     13.25m   43-05.75   5   
      12.92m  12.99m  12.48m  12.92m  13.01m  13.25m
  5    80 Gwengi, Maria       JR Delaware Sta          13.59m     12.87m   42-02.75   4   
      12.79m  12.87m  12.65m  12.12m  11.89m  FOUL
  6   509 Krivoniak, April    FR Robert Morri          13.85m     12.67m   41-07.00   3   
      12.52m  12.67m  12.51m  12.61m  12.65m  FOUL
  7   325 Young, Shawnata     SR Maryland-Eas          13.05m     12.52m   41-01.00   2   
      11.89m  12.38m  11.75m  11.98m  12.11m  12.52m
  8   518 Ray, Aubree         JR Robert Morri          13.49m     12.50m   41-00.25   1   
      12.46m  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.50m
  9   631 Edokobi, Nneoma     SO UMBC                  12.91m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.25m  12.40m  12.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10    98 Adams, Ashley       SR Duquesne              13.73m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  12.01m  12.15m         
 11   255 Bynum-Cooper, Domi  FR Howard                11.91m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  11.50m  11.71m         
 12   103 Fyalkowski, Rachel  FR Duquesne              12.16m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.71m  ND  11.72m         
 13   118 Zahn, Chelsea       SR Duquesne              12.94m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  ND  FOUL         
 14   497 Black, Samantha     FR Robert Morri          10.79m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  ND  ND         
 15   639 Mayne, Emma         JR UMBC                  12.47m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.11m  FOUL         
 16   164 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason          11.49m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  ND  ND           
 17   147 Underwood, Essence  FR Fairleigh Di          12.10m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  ND         
 18   641 Nelson, Jennifer    SO UMBC                  11.69m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.78m  ND         
 19   504 Guyett, Jessica     SO Robert Morri          13.51m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.22m         
 20   297 Hill, Azia             Knights                9.45m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  ND  ND         
 21   311 Daley, Alexis       FR Maryland-Eas          12.25m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  ND  ND         
 22   264 McGill, Rikkia      FR Howard                10.78m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  ND  ND         
 23   167 Eisenberg, Lynne    FR George Mason           9.50m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  9.69m  ND         
 24   169 Hale, Haley         JR George Mason          11.90m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  ND  ND         
 25   321 Porter, Donisha     FR Maryland-Eas          12.05m      9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.46m  FOUL  ND         
 26   366 Herbert-Williams,   FR Montgomery C                      9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  ND  ND         
 27   365 Daley, Kiana        FR Montgomery C          28.00m      8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.15m  ND  ND         
 --   148 Weems, Ashli        FR Fairleigh Di          11.95m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   580 Jean, Natalie       FR St. Francis           12.49m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   142 Hines, Naomi        JR Fairleigh Di          12.71m        DNS            
 --   370 Lora, Nicaury       FR Montgomery C                        DNS            
 --   728 Ratchford, Briana   SO VCU                   13.15m        DNS            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   736 Coles, Ryan         JR VCU                   17.79m     17.54m   57-06.50  10   
      17.29m  FOUL  17.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   337 Simon, Dillon       JR Maryland-Eas          18.81m     17.42m   57-02.00   8   
      16.44m  17.12m  FOUL  17.42m  16.61m  FOUL
  3   754 Ruffin, Brandon     JR VCU                   17.81m     17.10m   56-01.25   6   
      16.65m  16.74m  17.10m  FOUL  16.58m  16.35m
  4   543 Mitchell, Stephen   SR Robert Morri          17.35m     16.62m   54-06.50   5   
      16.06m  16.12m  15.88m  16.62m  16.07m  15.89m
  5   653 Adantor, Yao        JR UMBC                  16.60m     16.22m   53-02.75   4   
      15.04m  16.07m  FOUL  15.93m  16.22m  FOUL
  6   416 Butler, Jefferson   SR Morgan State          16.50m     16.21m   53-02.25   3   
      16.21m  FOUL  16.04m  16.05m  16.15m  FOUL
  7   236 Fared, Sulaiman     SO Hampton               16.06m     15.66m   51-04.50   2   
      15.66m  14.94m  ND  14.67m  15.15m  15.21m
  8   424 Rana, Isahq         SO Morgan State          15.26m     14.95m   49-00.75   1   
      13.65m  13.90m  14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   428 Stewart, Emmanuel   SR Morgan State          15.91m     14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.36m  14.50m  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   418 Davis, Keith        JR Morgan State          14.45m     13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  13.26m  FOUL         
 11   680 Serafenas, Thor     JR UMBC                  15.56m     13.46m   44-02.00 
      12.55m  13.46m  FOUL         
 12   480 Anderson, Johnatha  SO Norfolk Stat          14.10m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  13.01m  12.88m         
 13   753 Philips-Manson, Jo  FR VCU                   14.41m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  ND  FOUL         
 13   330 Duncan, Rico        JR Maryland-Eas          14.50m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  ND  ND         
 15   291 Stokes, Daniel      FR Howard                12.79m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  12.81m         
 16   599 Harrison, Johnatha  SR St. Francis           14.70m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.35m         
 17   344 Ahrens, Jonathan    FR Methodist             12.08m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.34m         
 18   153 Graves, Rashaun     FR Fairleigh Di          13.30m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  ND  ND         
 19   386 Tchouda, Glorie     FR Montgomery C          12.63m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  FOUL  ND         
 20   327 Chandler, George    SR Maryland-Eas          13.50m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      FOUL  10.99m  ND         
 21   187 Crawford, Kenzell   SR George Mason          11.80m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  ND  ND           
 22   306 Nega, David            Knights                8.00m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  ND  ND         
 23   185 Chewning, Trip      FR George Mason          10.50m      9.53m   31-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.53m         
 24   359 Talley, Nicholas    FR Methodist             11.51m      8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  ND  ND         
 25   305 Kelly, Mike            Knights                8.00m      8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.58m  ND  ND         
 --   194 Nguyen, Kirk        SR George Mason          13.63m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   282 Kebe, Ibrahima      FR Howard                              DNS            
 --   455 Obame, Christian    FR N.C. Central          13.20m        DNS            
 --   613 Miller, Daniel      FR Stevenson             14.00m        DNS            
 --   276 Gayle, Rajae        SO Howard                15.23m        DNS            
 --   205 Williams, Ryan      FR George Mason                        DNS            
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   770 Fletcher, Sherri       Unattached                        11.63q  0.9  3 
  2   688 Jones, Cambrya         Unattached             11.27      11.65q -1.2  1 
  3    31 Hayes, Jernail      SR Brooks                 11.60      11.81q +0.0  5 
  4   400 Green, Teyanna      SR Morgan State           11.47      11.90q +0.0  2 
  5   589 Williams, Kristal   SR St. Francis            11.94      12.00q -1.2  1 
  6   468 Johnson, Rayiana    SR Norfolk Stat           11.90      12.15q +0.0  2 
  7   218 Denmark, Teiara     SR Hampton                11.95      12.16q -1.2  1 
  7   471 McCants, Brittney   SO Norfolk Stat           11.78      12.16q +0.0  5 
  9   397 Crooke, Shenel      FR Morgan State           11.65      12.18q  0.2  6 
 10   399 Green, Charisma     SR Morgan State           11.87      12.27q  0.9  3 
 11    67 Hankerson, Jordan   SR DC Internati           12.08      12.33q +0.0  5 
 12   230 Shufford, Jenira    SO Hampton                11.98      12.35q +0.0  2 
 13   643 Phillip, D'Nique    SO UMBC                   12.19      12.45q  0.2  6 
 14   722 Grasty, Nicole      JR VCU                    12.30      12.48q -1.2  1 
 15   170 Hill, Briana        FR George Mason           12.30      12.59q -1.2  1 
 16   221 Grier, Shalanda     JR Hampton                12.19      12.63q +0.0  5 
 17   115 Watterson, Kim      SO Duquesne               12.30      12.64  +0.0  2 
 17   519 Scanlon, Maria      SO Robert Morri           12.62      12.64   0.9  3 
 19   637 Johnson, Nailah     FR UMBC                   12.50      12.66  +0.0  5 
 20   562 Wright, Ashia       JR Sacred Heart           12.41      12.67   0.2  6 
 21   106 Joyce, Elisa        FR Duquesne               12.20      12.69   0.9  3 
 22    20 Raynor, Marshalee   SO Asa College            12.19      12.70  -1.3  4 
 23   621 Thorpe, Keishia        U.S. Elite             12.40      12.74  +0.0  5 
 24   587 Wallace, Briona     FR St. Francis            12.89      12.79  -1.2  1 
 25    43 Torian, Camry       SO Coppin State           11.75      12.80   0.2  6 
 26    71 Wynn, Anene         SR DC Internati                      12.81  -1.2  1 
 27   556 Harrison, Angela    SO Sacred Heart           12.61      12.87  -1.3  4 
 28   401 Lumb, Ke'von        FR Morgan State           11.78      12.88  -1.3  4 
 29   645 Seale, Tessa        SO UMBC                   12.78      12.89  +0.0  2 
 30   720 Fulgham, Sarah      JR VCU                    12.37      12.91  -1.3  4 
 30   588 Williams, Jetiea    SR St. Francis            12.42      12.91   0.2  6 
 32    76 Clark, Chalsea      JR Delaware Sta           13.03      13.02   0.9  3 
 33    70 Street, Jasmine     SR DC Internati           12.87      13.04  -1.2  1 
 34       Fletcher, Shanice   FR Delaware Sta                      13.33  +0.0  5 
 35   609 Samuels, Denese     FR Stevenson              13.00      13.43  +0.0  2 
 36    69 Lewis, Carolyn         DC Internati                      13.49  +0.0  2 
 37   606 Hill, Monee         JR Stevenson              13.20      13.58  -1.3  4 
 38   368 Hutchinson, Khelse  FR Montgomery C           13.60      13.66   0.2  6 
 39   298 Mouafo, Jacky          Knights                13.80      13.91  +0.0  5 
 40   605 Falden, Christyna   JR Stevenson              13.40      13.96   0.2  6 
 --   299 Thalley, Jameelah      Knights                13.80        DNS  -1.3  4 
 --   143 Lewis, Melika       JR Fairleigh Di           12.34        DNS   0.9  3 
 --   410 Watson, Rowanna     FR Morgan State           11.98        DNS   0.9  3 
 --   435 Girardeau, Darlene  FR N.C. Central           12.15        DNS   0.2  6 
 --   224 Knox-Wilson, J'Niy  FR Hampton                12.05        DNS  -1.3  4 
 --   607 Martell, Rachel     SO Stevenson                           DNS   0.9  3 
 --   250 Williams, Taylor    SR High Speed T           11.60        DNS  -1.3  4 
 --   164 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason           12.26        DNS  +0.0  2 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   688 Jones, Cambrya         Unattached             11.65      11.34   2.1  1  10   
  2   770 Fletcher, Sherri       Unattached             11.63      11.36   2.1  1   8   
  3    31 Hayes, Jernail      SR Brooks                 11.81      11.64   2.1  1   6   
  4   400 Green, Teyanna      SR Morgan State           11.90      11.72   2.1  1   5   
  5   589 Williams, Kristal   SR St. Francis            12.00      11.73   2.1  1   4   
  6   471 McCants, Brittney   SO Norfolk Stat           12.16      11.94   2.1  1   3   
  7   397 Crooke, Shenel      FR Morgan State           12.18      11.96   0.8  2   2   
  8   468 Johnson, Rayiana    SR Norfolk Stat           12.15      12.10   2.1  1   1   
  9    67 Hankerson, Jordan   SR DC Internati           12.33      12.19   0.8  2 
 10   399 Green, Charisma     SR Morgan State           12.27      12.24   0.8  2 
 11   722 Grasty, Nicole      JR VCU                    12.48      12.25   0.8  2 
 12   643 Phillip, D'Nique    SO UMBC                   12.45      12.30   0.8  2 
 13   230 Shufford, Jenira    SO Hampton                12.35      12.36   0.8  2 
 14   170 Hill, Briana        FR George Mason           12.59      12.46   0.8  2 
 15   221 Grier, Shalanda     JR Hampton                12.63      12.53   0.8  2 
 16   218 Denmark, Teiara     SR Hampton                12.16      12.81   2.1  1 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   694 Anderson, Aaron        Unattached             10.23      10.69q -1.5  1 
  1    49 Cowie-Clarke, Hays  SO Coppin State           10.47      10.69q +0.0  3 
  3   775 Petty, Tazz            Unattached                        10.70q +0.0  7 
  4   340 Waite, Ramone       JR Maryland-Eas                      10.71q  1.6  4 
  5   289 Spencer, Wallace    JR Howard                 10.50      10.72q  1.6  4 
  6   764 Clark, Charles         What Matters           10.40      10.75q -1.1  2 
  7   122 Carter, Shakeil     JR Duquesne               10.77      10.83q +0.0  3 
  8   246 Okezie, Chidi       JR Hampton                10.58      10.86q  1.6  8 
  9   707 Street, Semaj       FR Unattached             10.85      10.92q +0.0  7 
 10   774 Smith, Kenny           Unattached                        10.96q -1.5  1 
 11   769 Freeland, Emmanual     Unattached                        10.97q +0.0  5 
 11   457 Williams, Jonathan  FR N.C. Central           10.70      10.97q +0.0  3 
 13   709 Thomas, Antonio     SR Unattached             10.85      10.98q  2.2  6 
 13   596 Ewart, Adian        SR St. Francis            10.64      10.98q +0.0  5 
 15   591 Carrington, Shawn   SR St. Francis            10.90      11.04q  1.6  4 
 16   548 Smigiera, Andy      FR Robert Morri           11.28      11.09q  2.2  6 
 17    72 Defreitas, VJ          DC Internati           10.89      11.10  +0.0  7 
 18   119 Blinn, Paul         SR Duquesne               10.71      11.12  -1.1  2 
 19   338 Spencer, Javon      SR Maryland-Eas           10.72      11.14  -1.5  1 
 20   414 Boateng, Christian  JR Morgan State           10.55      11.18   2.2  6 
 20   568 Imeokparia, Osedeb  FR Sacred Heart           10.87      11.18   1.6  8 
 22   287 Peacock, Walter     FR Howard                 11.00      11.19  -1.1  2 
 23   419 Griggs, Ricardo     FR Morgan State           10.77      11.21  -1.1  2 
 24   592 Davies, Olakunle    SR St. Francis            11.29      11.23   1.6  4 
 25   308 Wilson, Sheldon     SR Knights                11.18      11.26  +0.0  7 
 26    73 Grey, Warren           DC Internati           10.63      11.27   2.2  6 
 27   674 Patrice, Randolph   SO UMBC                              11.28  -1.1  2 
 28   454 McClam, Joshua      SO N.C. Central           10.95      11.29  +0.0  3 
 29    93 Okeke, David        SO Delaware Sta           10.89      11.31  +0.0  5 
 30   449 Dunbar, Victor      FR N.C. Central           10.98      11.36  -1.5  1 
 31   676 Proctor, Trae       SR UMBC                   11.40      11.37  -1.1  2 
 32   654 Baker, Kyle         SR UMBC                   11.30      11.41  +0.0  3 
 33   129 Pirilla, Tyler      JR Duquesne               11.10      11.43   2.2  6 
 34   566 Haney, Ian          SR Sacred Heart           11.06      11.47   1.6  4 
 35   594 Dinh, Christopher   JR St. Francis            11.20      11.48   1.6  8 
 36   302 Clair, Fitzroy      SR Knights                11.50      11.53   2.2  6 
 37   295 Joseph, Serjunior   SO Kingsborough           10.76      11.57  -1.5  1 
 38   347 Cardona, Erick      FR Methodist              11.33      11.59  -1.1  2 
 39   388 Washington, Denzel  SO Montgomery C           11.50      11.60   1.6  8 
 40   350 Ervin, James        SO Methodist              11.38      11.61  -1.5  1 
 41   430 Wall, Justin        FR Morgan State           10.98      11.63  -1.5  1 
 42   354 Johnson, Shamar     FR Methodist              10.98      11.65  -1.1  2 
 42   550 Twenefor, Jones     JR Robert Morri           11.44      11.65   1.6  4 
 44   748 McIntyre, Andrew    FR VCU                    11.23      11.66  +0.0  7 
 45   695 Bowman, David          Unattached             10.78      11.71   1.6  4 
 46   542 Mitchell, Duane     JR Robert Morri           11.40      11.72  -1.5  1 
 47   413 Barry, Sytta        FR Morgan State           11.01      11.79  +0.0  3 
 48   618 Tennessee, Austin   SO Stevenson              11.40      11.83  +0.0  3 
 49    52 D'Jonkep, adrian    SR Coppin State           10.89      11.90   2.2  6 
 50   386 Tchouda, Glorie     FR Montgomery C           11.80      11.95   2.2  6 
 51   700 Fernandez, Robert      Unattached             11.60      11.98   1.6  8 
 52   303 George, Earl        SR Knights                11.50      12.00  +0.0  7 
 53   304 Johnson, Kevin      SR Knights                11.90      12.03   1.6  4 
 54   378 Blount, George      FR Montgomery C           12.00      12.58  +0.0  3 
 --    55 Green, Shane        SO Coppin State           10.56        DNF   1.6  8 
 --   160 Savoy, Jasper       SO Fairleigh Di           10.60        DNS  +0.0  7 
 --   619 Williams, Devonte   FR Stevenson              10.50        DNS  +0.0  5 
 --   569 Wilkie, Chanse      SR Sacred Heart           11.29        DNS  +0.0  5 
 --    92 Melton, Gary        FR Delaware Sta           10.87        DNS   1.6  8 
 --   698 Capers, Marquis     JR Unattached             10.80        DNS  +0.0  5 
 --   712 Williams, Jarren    SR Unattached             11.70        DNS  +0.0  7 
 --   701 Garland, Danzel     SO Unattached             11.85        DNS  +0.0  5 
 --   617 Taylor, Cortez      JR Stevenson              11.07        DNS  +0.0  5 
 --   651 Abolurin, Afees     SO UMBC                   11.20        DNS   1.6  8 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   694 Anderson, Aaron        Unattached             10.69      10.40  -0.4  1  10   
  2   340 Waite, Ramone       JR Maryland-Eas           10.71      10.60  -0.4  1   8   
  3    49 Cowie-Clarke, Hays  SO Coppin State           10.69      10.64  -0.4  1   6   
  4   775 Petty, Tazz            Unattached             10.70      10.69  -0.4  1   5   
  5   769 Freeland, Emmanual     Unattached             10.97      10.74   1.2  2   4   
  6   709 Thomas, Antonio     SR Unattached             10.98      10.78   1.2  2   3   
  7   596 Ewart, Adian        SR St. Francis            10.98      10.83   1.2  2   2   
  8   774 Smith, Kenny           Unattached             10.96      10.84   1.2  2   1   
  9   707 Street, Semaj       FR Unattached             10.92      10.96   1.2  2 
 10   548 Smigiera, Andy      FR Robert Morri           11.09      10.97   1.2  2 
 11   591 Carrington, Shawn   SR St. Francis            11.04      10.98   1.2  2 
 12   122 Carter, Shakeil     JR Duquesne               10.83      11.09  -0.4  1 
 13   246 Okezie, Chidi       JR Hampton                10.86      11.22  -0.4  1 
 --   289 Spencer, Wallace    JR Howard                 10.72        DNS  -0.4  1 
 --   457 Williams, Jonathan  FR N.C. Central           10.97        DNS   1.2  2 
 --   764 Clark, Charles         What Matters           10.75        DNS  -0.4  1 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   689 Morgan, Monique        Unattached             13.00      13.14q  2.2  2 
  2   693 Wilson, Nickiesha      Unattached             13.06      13.41q  0.8  3 
  3   459 Lewis, Yvette          Nike                   12.95      13.67q -1.4  1 
  4   466 Gray, Desmonae      SO Norfolk Stat           14.20      14.50q  0.8  3 
  5   476 Vaughan, Jazmine    SO Norfolk Stat           14.20      14.53q  2.2  2 
  6   114 Simone, Anna        JR Duquesne               14.56      14.57q -1.0  5 
  7   444 Wanamaker, Jasmine  SR N.C. Central           13.70      14.59q -1.0  5 
  8   692 Ward, Shericka         Unattached             13.60      14.67q -2.1  4 
  9    68 Kirby, Wanetta      SR DC Internati           14.34      14.83q -1.4  1 
 10   402 McCammon, Jenea     SR Morgan State           14.56      14.88q -1.0  5 
 11   317 Leitch, Shelasia,   FR Maryland-Eas           14.50      14.92q -2.1  4 
 12   522 Struble, Tatianna   SO Robert Morri           15.00      14.95q  0.8  3 
 13   523 Van Schie, Tara     JR Robert Morri           14.67      15.06q  0.8  3 
 14       Ayinde, Fatimat     FR Hampton                           15.15q -1.4  1 
 15    19 Pewu, Brigitte      FR Asa College            14.20      15.45q -2.1  4 
 16   632 Entwistle, Madelei  FR UMBC                   15.30      15.54q -2.1  4 
 17   231 Springer, Yolanda   FR Hampton                14.45      15.73   0.8  3 
 18    71 Wynn, Anene         SR DC Internati           15.54      15.77  -1.0  5 
 19   557 Knight, Katherine   SR Sacred Heart           15.53      15.86  -1.0  5 
 20   633 Fogle, Paulette     JR UMBC                   15.00      16.12  -1.4  1 
 21   259 Dickenson, Tahirah  FR Howard                 14.80      16.16   2.2  2 
 22   255 Bynum-Cooper, Domi  FR Howard                 15.86      16.18   2.2  2 
 23   141 George, Keema       SR Fairleigh Di           15.85      16.30   0.8  3 
 24    69 Lewis, Carolyn         DC Internati           15.68      16.54  -2.1  4 
 25   514 Luther, Mellissa    JR Robert Morri           16.65      16.99  -1.4  1 
 26   167 Eisenberg, Lynne    FR George Mason           17.00      18.33  -1.4  1 
 --   224 Knox-Wilson, J'Niy  FR Hampton                24.12        DNS   0.8  3 
 --   298 Mouafo, Jacky          Knights                18.20        DNS   2.2  2 
 --   164 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason           14.29        DNS  -1.4  1 
 --   252 Billups, Hanah      FR Howard                 15.00        DNS   2.2  2 
 --    34 Brown, Nefertiti    JR Coppin State           14.89        DNS  -1.4  1 
 --   433 Conquest, Delesha   SR N.C. Central           14.40        DNS   2.2  2 
 --   686 Bouldin, Casaundra     Unattached             14.60        DNS  -2.1  4 
 --   431 Ballard, Anthonia   SR N.C. Central           13.66        DNS  -1.0  5 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   459 Lewis, Yvette          Nike                   13.67      13.14   0.9  1  10   
  2   689 Morgan, Monique        Unattached             13.14      13.23   0.9  1   8   
  3   693 Wilson, Nickiesha      Unattached             13.41      13.31   0.9  1   6   
  4   444 Wanamaker, Jasmine  SR N.C. Central           14.59      14.08   0.9  1   5   
  5   402 McCammon, Jenea     SR Morgan State           14.88      14.29  -0.3  2   4   
  6   114 Simone, Anna        JR Duquesne               14.57      14.34   0.9  1   3   
  7   692 Ward, Shericka         Unattached             14.67      14.56   0.9  1   2   
  8   476 Vaughan, Jazmine    SO Norfolk Stat           14.53      14.65   0.9  1   1   
  9   466 Gray, Desmonae      SO Norfolk Stat           14.50      14.69   0.9  1 
 10    19 Pewu, Brigitte      FR Asa College            15.45      14.84  -0.3  2 
 11   522 Struble, Tatianna   SO Robert Morri           14.95      14.97  -0.3  2 
 12   523 Van Schie, Tara     JR Robert Morri           15.06      15.03  -0.3  2 
 13   632 Entwistle, Madelei  FR UMBC                   15.54      15.40  -0.3  2 
 14   317 Leitch, Shelasia,   FR Maryland-Eas           14.92      15.62  -0.3  2 
 15       Ayinde, Fatimat     FR Hampton                15.15      16.12  -0.3  2 
 --    68 Kirby, Wanetta      SR DC Internati           14.83        DNS  -0.3  2 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   767 Burger, Dominick       Unattached                        13.61q  1.2  1 
  2   240 Holloway, Trey      SO Hampton                13.77      14.08q  1.2  1 
  3   289 Spencer, Wallace    JR Howard                 13.80      14.41q  0.4  2 
  4   193 Murphy, Teddy       SO George Mason           14.70      14.64q  0.4  2 
  5   414 Boateng, Christian  JR Morgan State           13.95      14.80q  1.8  3 
  6   452 Jasmine, Bryan      JR N.C. Central           14.40      14.81q  1.2  1 
  7   760 Turner, Chase       JR VCU                    14.61      14.94q  1.2  1 
  8   271 Boykins, Jermaine   FR Howard                 14.70      14.96q  1.8  3 
  9   747 Martin, Kyle        SO VCU                    14.30      14.98q  0.4  2 
 10   492 Smith, Michael      FR Norfolk Stat           14.85      15.00q  0.4  2 
 11   453 Lemonious, Dominic  FR N.C. Central           14.75      15.07q  1.8  3 
 12   336 Showalter, Taj      FR Maryland-Eas           14.97      15.13q  0.4  2 
 13   430 Wall, Justin        FR Morgan State           14.89      15.54q  1.2  1 
 14   156 Headly, Moquiez     SO Fairleigh Di           15.34      15.58q  0.4  2 
 15   481 Anderson, Marcus    SO Norfolk Stat           14.92      15.64q  1.2  1 
 15   538 Kuiawa, Grant       JR Robert Morri           15.85      15.64q  0.4  2 
 17   134 Trinch, Kyle        FR Duquesne               15.00      15.68   1.8  3 
 18   614 Niederhofer, Natha  FR Stevenson              15.99      16.66   1.8  3 
 --   652 Abutaleb, Ehab      JR UMBC                   16.20        DNF   1.8  3 
 --   126 Horne, Jared        FR Duquesne               15.20        DNF   1.8  3 
 --   550 Twenefor, Jones     JR Robert Morri           22.33        DNS   0.4  2 
 --    53 Dorsey, Jeremy      JR Coppin State           14.12        DNS   1.8  3 
 --   541 Miaczynski, Greg    FR Robert Morri           15.35        DNS   1.2  1 
 --   187 Crawford, Kenzell   SR George Mason           15.80        DNS   1.2  1 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   767 Burger, Dominick       Unattached             13.61      13.51   1.9  1  10   
  2   240 Holloway, Trey      SO Hampton                14.08      13.97   1.9  1   8   
  3   289 Spencer, Wallace    JR Howard                 14.41      14.42   1.9  1   6   
  4   760 Turner, Chase       JR VCU                    14.94      14.62   1.9  1   5   
  5   452 Jasmine, Bryan      JR N.C. Central           14.81      14.85   1.9  1   4   
  6   453 Lemonious, Dominic  FR N.C. Central           15.07      14.90   1.5  2   3   
  7   747 Martin, Kyle        SO VCU                    14.98      14.94   1.5  2   2   
  8   336 Showalter, Taj      FR Maryland-Eas           15.13      14.96   1.5  2   1   
  9   481 Anderson, Marcus    SO Norfolk Stat           15.64      15.23   1.5  2 
 10   193 Murphy, Teddy       SO George Mason           14.64      15.24   1.9  1 
 10   430 Wall, Justin        FR Morgan State           15.54      15.24   1.5  2 
 12   492 Smith, Michael      FR Norfolk Stat           15.00      15.25   1.5  2 
 13   414 Boateng, Christian  JR Morgan State           14.80      15.45   1.9  1 
 14   156 Headly, Moquiez     SO Fairleigh Di           15.58      15.51   1.5  2 
 15   538 Kuiawa, Grant       JR Robert Morri           15.64      15.88   1.5  2 
 16   271 Boykins, Jermaine   FR Howard                 14.96      16.17   1.9  1 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   688 Jones, Cambrya         Unattached             22.80      23.27  -0.3  1  10   
  2    31 Hayes, Jernail      SR Brooks                 23.65      23.76  -0.3  1   8   
  3   459 Lewis, Yvette          Nike                   23.50      23.85  -0.3  1   6   
  4   227 Norman, Breana      SR Hampton                23.70      24.34  -0.3  1   5   
  5   400 Green, Teyanna      SR Morgan State           23.75      24.48   1.7  2   4   
  6   436 Gore, La'Creesha    SR N.C. Central           23.90      24.56   1.7  2   3   
  7   220 Greene, Tanisha     SO Hampton                23.75      24.58  -0.3  1   2   
  8   219 Fraenk, Emmy        SR Hampton                24.05      24.61   1.7  2   1   
  9    45 Yarde, Tanaya       SO Coppin State           23.45      24.75  -0.3  1 
 10   589 Williams, Kristal   SR St. Francis            24.83      25.04   0.1  4 
 11   397 Crooke, Shenel      FR Morgan State           24.25      25.13   1.7  2 
 12   471 McCants, Brittney   SO Norfolk Stat           24.78      25.14   0.1  4 
 13   468 Johnson, Rayiana    SR Norfolk Stat           25.61      25.30   0.1  6 
 14   722 Grasty, Nicole      JR VCU                    25.19      25.35  -0.7  5 
 15    27 Kittrell, Breyuana  JR Barton                 25.11      25.38   0.1  4 
 16   622 Adelola, Deborah    SR UMBC                   25.64      25.44   0.1  6 
 17   727 Polk, Amethyst      JR VCU                    24.76      25.55   0.1  4 
 18    35 Brownell, Shena     SR Coppin State           24.89      25.56   0.1  4 
 18    18 Moore, alita        FR Asa College            24.50      25.56   0.3  3 
 20    17 Ffrench, Shashawna  SO Asa College            24.50      25.78   0.3  3 
 21    20 Raynor, Marshalee   SO Asa College            24.60      25.91   0.3  3 
 21   115 Watterson, Kim      SO Duquesne               26.20      25.91   0.6  8 
 23   224 Knox-Wilson, J'Niy  FR Hampton                           25.94  -1.4 11 
 24   170 Hill, Briana        FR George Mason           25.40      25.98  -0.7  5 
 25   411 Wynter, Sianna      JR Morgan State           24.65      26.03   0.3  3 
 26   621 Thorpe, Keishia        U.S. Elite             25.20      26.14  -0.7  5 
 27   106 Joyce, Elisa        FR Duquesne               26.26      26.15   0.6  8 
 28   588 Williams, Jetiea    SR St. Francis            25.90      26.17   0.4  7 
 29   519 Scanlon, Maria      SO Robert Morri           25.41      26.29  -0.7  5 
 30   435 Girardeau, Darlene  FR N.C. Central           24.20      26.44   1.7  2 
 31   441 Pryor, Santese      FR N.C. Central           25.35      26.46  -0.7  5 
 32   398 Daye, Imani         FR Morgan State           24.64      26.52   0.3  3 
 33   637 Johnson, Nailah     FR UMBC                   26.45      26.53   0.6  8 
 34    74 Addison, Taylor     SO Delaware Sta           26.91      26.56  -1.9  9 
 35   556 Harrison, Angela    SO Sacred Heart           26.11      26.68   0.4  7 
 36    76 Clark, Chalsea      JR Delaware Sta           26.38      26.70   0.6  8 
 37   140 Caldwell, Juanita   SR Fairleigh Di           25.99      26.73   0.4  7 
 38    67 Hankerson, Jordan   SR DC Internati           25.64      26.78   0.1  6 
 39   145 Syers, Serwaa       FR Fairleigh Di           26.01      26.86   0.4  7 
 40   251 Banks, Joppa        FR Howard                 26.51      26.87   0.6  8 
 41   558 Lawrence, Kayla     FR Sacred Heart           26.12      26.93   0.6  8 
 42   466 Gray, Desmonae      SO Norfolk Stat           25.90      27.13   0.4  7 
 43   645 Seale, Tessa        SO UMBC                   26.39      27.38   0.6  8 
 44   391 Addison, Bobbi      FR Morgan State           25.45      27.44   0.1  6 
 45    81 Hilliard, Shi'erra  FR Delaware Sta           26.88      27.53  -1.9  9 
 46   260 Ellison, Seattle    FR Howard                 25.85      27.59   0.4  7 
 47   320 Moore, Latasha      SR Maryland-Eas           25.81      27.61   0.1  6 
 48     5 Santiago, Anisa     FR American               26.80      27.68   0.6  8 
 49   368 Hutchinson, Khelse  FR Montgomery C           28.30      28.12  -0.1 10 
 50   375 Walker-Latney, Zeo  FR Montgomery C           27.00      28.38  -1.9  9 
 51    70 Street, Jasmine     SR DC Internati           27.89      28.52  -1.9  9 
 52    66 Boston, Alita          DC Internati           28.45      28.53  -0.1 10 
 53   343 Fletcher, Kristin   FR Methodist              27.90      28.59  -1.9  9 
 54   374 Sani, Zahara        FR Montgomery C           28.50      28.71  -0.1 10 
 55   167 Eisenberg, Lynne    FR George Mason                      28.76  -1.4 11 
 56   606 Hill, Monee         JR Stevenson              27.50      29.14  -1.9  9 
 57   605 Falden, Christyna   JR Stevenson              28.00      29.39  -0.1 10 
 58   511 Lewis, Tanel        FR Robert Morri           27.20      29.45  -1.9  9 
 59   604 Adutwum, Josephine  JR Stevenson                         29.47  -1.4 11 
 60   298 Mouafo, Jacky          Knights                30.00      30.40  -0.1 10 
 --   399 Green, Charisma     SR Morgan State           24.54        DNF   0.3  3 
 --    68 Kirby, Wanetta      SR DC Internati           24.97        DNS   0.1  4 
 --    79 Gordon, Omealla     FR Delaware Sta           25.50        DNS   0.1  6 
 --   575 Superior, Taylor    FR Southern Mar           28.50        DNS  -0.1 10 
 --    36 Caddle-Hope, Melis  JR Coppin State           23.45        DNS  -0.3  1 
 --   250 Williams, Taylor    SR High Speed T           24.10        DNS   1.7  2 
 --   299 Thalley, Jameelah      Knights                28.00        DNS  -1.9  9 
 --   223 Holland, Malekah    JR Hampton                23.95        DNS   1.7  2 
 --   440 Landy, Christa      SO N.C. Central           24.60        DNS   0.3  3 
 --   522 Struble, Tatianna   SO Robert Morri           26.00        DNS   0.4  7 
 --   164 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason           25.84        DNS   0.1  6 
 --   372 Njie, Ndey-Rahaya   SO Montgomery C           28.50        DNS  -0.1 10 
 --   310 Chappell, Evelyn    FR Maryland-Eas           25.00        DNS   0.1  4 
 --   268 Selby, Jasmin       SR Howard                 24.90        DNS   0.1  4 
 --   407 Sogbesan, Ekundayo  SR Morgan State           24.45        DNS   0.3  3 
 --   460 Bell, Champagne     SR Norfolk Stat           25.23        DNS  -0.7  5 
 --   523 Van Schie, Tara     JR Robert Morri           25.40        DNS  -0.7  5 
 --   692 Ward, Shericka         Unattached             24.20        DNS   1.7  2 
 --   143 Lewis, Melika       JR Fairleigh Di           25.56        DNS   0.1  6 
 --   584 Stephens, Lataza    JR St. Francis            26.10        DNS   0.4  7 
 --   562 Wright, Ashia       JR Sacred Heart           25.12        DNS  -0.7  5 
 --   608 O'Neil, Molly       SO Stevenson                           DNS  -1.4 11 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    26 James, Stephan      FR Asa College            20.80      21.11  +0.0  1  10   
  2   764 Clark, Charles         What Matters           20.50      21.18  +0.0  1   8   
  3   694 Anderson, Aaron        Unattached             20.56      21.32  +0.0  1   6   
  4   485 Coles, Steve        SO Norfolk Stat           21.45      21.41  -0.2  2   5   
  5   328 Chatmon, Aaron      SR Maryland-Eas                      21.51   2.5 11   4   
  6   241 Hutchison, Je'von   SR Hampton                21.02      21.61  +0.0  1   3   
  7   340 Waite, Ramone       JR Maryland-Eas                      21.65  +0.0  3   2   
  8   697 Bullard, Ja-Vell    SR Unattached             20.99      21.75  +0.0  1   1   
  9   619 Williams, Devonte   FR Stevenson              21.28      21.84  -0.2  2 
 10   765 Dascent, Calvin        Unattached                        21.88   2.5 11 
 11   596 Ewart, Adian        SR St. Francis            21.00      21.91  +0.0  1 
 12    47 Chase, Kester       JR Coppin State           21.32      21.93  -0.2  2 
 12    50 Daniel, Rosen       SO Coppin State           21.01      21.93  +0.0  1 
 14   338 Spencer, Javon      SR Maryland-Eas           21.13      21.99  -0.2  2 
 15   122 Carter, Shakeil     JR Duquesne               21.47      22.05  +0.0  3 
 16    25 Hazel, Odou         FR Asa College            21.30      22.19  -0.2  2 
 17   757 Smallwood, Desmond  SO VCU                    22.39      22.20   1.3  6 
 18   766 Carr, Jalen            Unattached                        22.21   2.5 11 
 18    90 Mackey, Sharad      FR Delaware Sta           21.56      22.21  +0.0  3 
 20    62 Taylor, Donell      SO Coppin State           21.34      22.25  -0.2  2 
 21   357 Smith, Donte        JR Methodist              22.34      22.28   1.3  6 
 22    53 Dorsey, Jeremy      JR Coppin State           21.69      22.31  -0.8  4 
 22   568 Imeokparia, Osedeb  FR Sacred Heart           22.11      22.31  -0.1  5 
 22   709 Thomas, Antonio     SR Unattached             21.40      22.31  -0.2  2 
 25   457 Williams, Jonathan  FR N.C. Central           21.55      22.34  +0.0  3 
 26   456 Vincent, Kevin      SO N.C. Central           21.50      22.43  +0.0  3 
 27   121 Bryk, Mike          SO Duquesne               22.30      22.44   1.3  6 
 28   600 Kenton, Sherwayne   SR St. Francis            22.10      22.47  -0.1  5 
 29   296 Ventour, Justin     FR Kingsborough           21.78      22.48  -0.8  4 
 30    49 Cowie-Clarke, Hays  SO Coppin State           21.99      22.52  -0.8  4 
 31   707 Street, Semaj       FR Unattached             22.02      22.53  -0.1  5 
 32   564 Cooley, Warner      JR Sacred Heart           22.31      22.56   1.3  6 
 33   120 Borsuk, Joe         SO Duquesne               22.10      22.58  -0.1  5 
 34   193 Murphy, Teddy       SO George Mason           22.80      22.68  +0.0  8 
 35   762 Warrick, Tehquin    JR VCU                    21.98      22.69  -0.8  4 
 36   384 Oyeshile, Saheed    FR Montgomery C           22.00      22.70  -0.1  5 
 37   387 Thompson, Neiman    SO Montgomery C           21.50      22.71  +0.0  3 
 38   741 Green, Darius       FR VCU                    23.02      22.72   1.5  9 
 39    91 Mansaray, Alpha     JR Delaware Sta           21.86      22.79  -0.8  4 
 40   158 Morris, Lloyd       FR Fairleigh Di           22.20      22.82   1.3  6 
 41    93 Okeke, David        SO Delaware Sta           21.99      22.87  -0.1  5 
 42    73 Grey, Warren           DC Internati           22.54      22.91   0.1  7 
 43   197 Ross, Keeneth       FR George Mason           23.00      22.95   1.5  9 
 44   414 Boateng, Christian  JR Morgan State           21.56      22.96  +0.0  3 
 44   449 Dunbar, Victor      FR N.C. Central           22.50      22.96   0.1  7 
 44    24 Andrews, Waylan     SO Asa College            21.90      22.96  -0.8  4 
 47   756 Shipp, Andrew       SR VCU                    23.00      22.98   1.5  9 
 48   412 Akinbinu, Olumide   FR Morgan State           22.21      23.02   1.3  6 
 49   308 Wilson, Sheldon     SR Knights                22.87      23.15  +0.0  8 
 50   295 Joseph, Serjunior   SO Kingsborough           21.87      23.18  -0.8  4 
 50   302 Clair, Fitzroy      SR Knights                23.50      23.18   1.5  9 
 52   200 Stone, David        FR George Mason           22.30      23.21   1.3  6 
 53   563 Beloff, Joshua      FR Sacred Heart           22.51      23.24   0.1  7 
 54   594 Dinh, Christopher   JR St. Francis            22.90      23.27  +0.0  8 
 55   347 Cardona, Erick      FR Methodist              23.36      23.28   1.5  9 
 56   354 Johnson, Shamar     FR Methodist              22.70      23.30   0.1  7 
 57   654 Baker, Kyle         SR UMBC                   23.00      23.43  +0.0  8 
 58   542 Mitchell, Duane     JR Robert Morri           23.55      23.54   0.1 10 
 59   611 Isley, Tevin        JR Stevenson              23.60      23.68   0.1 10 
 60   488 Green, Kyle         SO Norfolk Stat           22.00      23.70  -0.1  5 
 61   389 Watts, Charles      SO Montgomery C           22.50      23.86   0.1  7 
 62   565 Gangi, Ralph        FR Sacred Heart                      23.90   0.1 10 
 63   620 Nelson, Etroy          TNT                    22.91      24.17  +0.0  8 
 64   618 Tennessee, Austin   SO Stevenson              23.40      24.32   1.5  9 
 65   303 George, Earl        SR Knights                24.00      24.42   2.5 11 
 66   700 Fernandez, Robert      Unattached             23.60      24.43   0.1 10 
 67   377 Batoula, Sigried    FR Montgomery C           23.80      24.49   0.1 10 
 68   304 Johnson, Kevin      SR Knights                24.00      24.79   2.5 11 
 69   309 Marshall, Roderick  SR M180                   22.50      25.75   0.1  7 
 --   550 Twenefor, Jones     JR Robert Morri                        DNS   2.5 11 
 --   548 Smigiera, Andy      FR Robert Morri                        DNS   0.1 10 
 --    30 Jones, Brandon       8 belize                 21.00        DNS  +0.0  1 
 --   527 Ayers, Malcolm      JR Robert Morri           22.00        DNS  -0.1  5 
 --   546 Roy, R. Abraham     SR Robert Morri           21.80        DNS  -0.8  4 
 --   569 Wilkie, Chanse      SR Sacred Heart           22.95        DNS  +0.0  8 
 --   538 Kuiawa, Grant       JR Robert Morri           22.98        DNS  +0.0  8 
 --   187 Crawford, Kenzell   SR George Mason           23.80        DNS   0.1 10 
 --   160 Savoy, Jasper       SO Fairleigh Di           21.55        DNS  +0.0  3 
 --   446 Boye-Weah, Snonsio  SR N.C. Central           21.36        DNS  -0.2  2 
 --   345 Allman, Christophe  FR Methodist              23.99        DNS   2.5 11 
 --   698 Capers, Marquis     JR Unattached             23.63        DNS   0.1 10 
 --   708 Taylor, Shomari        Unattached             23.50        DNS   1.5  9 
 --    72 Defreitas, VJ          DC Internati           22.23        DNS   1.3  6 
 --   701 Garland, Danzel     SO Unattached             23.00        DNS   1.5  9 
 --   651 Abolurin, Afees     SO UMBC                   22.50        DNS   0.1  7 
 --   617 Taylor, Cortez      JR Stevenson              22.90        DNS  +0.0  8 
 --   711 Watt, Jaquay           Unattached             22.70        DNS   0.1  7 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    31 Hayes, Jernail      SR Brooks                 52.00      53.17   1  10   
  2   407 Sogbesan, Ekundayo  SR Morgan State           52.37      55.30   1   8   
  3   268 Selby, Jasmin       SR Howard                 53.50      55.80   1   6   
  4   396 Cooley, Tere        SO Morgan State           54.89      56.04   1   5   
  5   393 Candelaria, Nichol  SO Morgan State           55.80      56.25   2   4   
  6   109 O'Connell, Abby     SO Duquesne               56.20      56.69   3   3   
  7   225 Moore, Maya         SO Hampton                56.05      56.82   2   2   
  8    28 Robinson, Alexandr  SO Barton                 55.60      57.16   2   1   
  9   256 Cole, Michelle      FR Howard                 53.50      57.39   1 
 10    83 Relerford, Rayanna  JR Delaware Sta           58.11      57.43   4 
 11   319 Mars, Annis         JR Maryland-Eas           55.45      57.57   2 
 12    79 Gordon, Omealla     FR Delaware Sta           56.59      57.61   3 
 13    27 Kittrell, Breyuana  JR Barton                 55.10      57.82   1 
 14   440 Landy, Christa      SO N.C. Central           56.50      57.85   3 
 15    40 Marsh, Alexis       FR Coppin State           56.45      58.25   3 
 16   647 Tillman, Mercedes   FR UMBC                   57.23      58.50   3 
 17   294 Nelson, Crystal     SO Kingsborough           55.46      58.65   2 
 18   411 Wynter, Sianna      JR Morgan State           56.78      58.85   3 
 18    81 Hilliard, Shi'erra  FR Delaware Sta           59.00      58.85   5 
 20   512 Logan, Samantha     FR Robert Morri           59.62      59.60   5 
 21   262 Johnson, Imahni     FR Howard                 59.00      59.61   5 
 22   461 Briscoe, Justice    FR Norfolk Stat           58.80      59.67   4 
 23   578 Clerk, Charisma     SR St. Francis            58.20      59.88   4 
 24   585 Thomas, Taia        SR St. Francis            58.90    1:00.05   5 
 25    23 Wilson, Siani       FR Asa College            57.50    1:00.12   4 
 26   145 Syers, Serwaa       FR Fairleigh Di           59.99    1:00.58   6 
 27   140 Caldwell, Juanita   SR Fairleigh Di           58.80    1:00.67   4 
 28   725 Lee, Iman           FR VCU                  1:01.13    1:01.04   6 
 29   398 Daye, Imani         FR Morgan State           56.45    1:01.23   3 
 30   558 Lawrence, Kayla     FR Sacred Heart           59.31    1:01.30   5 
 31   555 D'Agostino, Taylor  FR Sacred Heart         1:00.58    1:01.68   6 
 32   586 Vixama, Grace       SR St. Francis          1:01.43    1:02.76   6 
 33   391 Addison, Bobbi      FR Morgan State           58.89    1:03.13   4 
 34   375 Walker-Latney, Zeo  FR Montgomery C         1:04.00    1:03.44   7 
 35   251 Banks, Joppa        FR Howard                 59.00    1:03.61   5 
 36   343 Fletcher, Kristin   FR Methodist            1:03.11    1:03.70   6 
 37   374 Sani, Zahara        FR Montgomery C         1:06.00    1:06.03   7 
 38    66 Boston, Alita          DC Internati         1:03.00    1:07.20   6 
 39   372 Njie, Ndey-Rahaya   SO Montgomery C         1:10.00    1:10.73   7 
 40   298 Mouafo, Jacky          Knights              1:10.00    1:14.86   7 
 41   373 Ramos, Aurelvys     FR Montgomery C         1:20.00    1:24.99   7 
 --   575 Superior, Taylor    FR Southern Mar         1:01.00        DNS   6 
 --   621 Thorpe, Keishia        U.S. Elite             57.00        DNS   3 
 --   299 Thalley, Jameelah      Knights              1:10.00        DNS   7 
 --    35 Brownell, Shena     SR Coppin State           55.45        DNS   2 
 --    36 Caddle-Hope, Melis  JR Coppin State           52.38        DNS   1 
 --    87 Wolo, Beatrice      SO Delaware Sta           59.00        DNS   5 
 --   402 McCammon, Jenea     SR Morgan State           55.45        DNS   2 
 --   410 Watson, Rowanna     FR Morgan State           57.50        DNS   4 
 --   691 smellie, sophia     SR Unattached             51.70        DNS   1 
 --   436 Gore, La'Creesha    SR N.C. Central           55.50        DNS   2 
 --   138 Brown, Kenesha      SO Fairleigh Di           58.91        DNS   5 
 --   250 Williams, Taylor    SR High Speed T           58.00        DNS   4 
 --   174 Middleton, Kieaira  FR George Mason           59.99        DNS   6 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    26 James, Stephan      FR Asa College            46.00      46.68   1  10   
  2    62 Taylor, Donell      SO Coppin State           46.59      47.09   1   8   
  3   328 Chatmon, Aaron      SR Maryland-Eas           46.83      47.61   1   6   
  4   697 Bullard, Ja-Vell    SR Unattached             46.00      47.70   1   5   
  5    50 Daniel, Rosen       SO Coppin State           46.34      47.71   1   4   
  6   485 Coles, Steve        SO Norfolk Stat           47.85      47.72   2   3   
  7    25 Hazel, Odou         FR Asa College            46.50      48.10   1   2   
  8   421 Johnson, Evan       SO Morgan State           47.89      48.12   2   1   
  9    88 Bowe, Stephen       SR Delaware Sta           46.56      48.25   1 
 10   619 Williams, Devonte   FR Stevenson              47.90      48.51   2 
 11   765 Dascent, Calvin        Unattached                        48.68   9 
 12   357 Smith, Donte        JR Methodist              47.90      48.76   3 
 13   159 Otun, Kazeem        FR Fairleigh Di           48.10      48.90   3 
 14    47 Chase, Kester       JR Coppin State           47.56      49.01   2 
 15   281 Kaye, Kahe          FR Howard                 48.00      49.08   3 
 16   751 Moore, George       JR VCU                    47.50      49.09   1 
 17   334 Maylor, Orwell      FR Maryland-Eas           48.03      49.28   3 
 18   296 Ventour, Justin     FR Kingsborough           48.23      49.30   3 
 19   420 Hardy, Haneef       FR Morgan State           47.89      49.32   2 
 20   681 Soetje, Erick       FR UMBC                   49.54      49.56   5 
 21   387 Thompson, Neiman    SO Montgomery C           48.90      49.81   4 
 22   423 Pierre, Akhenaton   FR Morgan State           48.64      49.88   4 
 23   384 Oyeshile, Saheed    FR Montgomery C           49.00      50.08   4 
 24    24 Andrews, Waylan     SO Asa College            47.50      50.38   2 
 25   412 Akinbinu, Olumide   FR Morgan State           49.24      50.42   5 
 26   158 Morris, Lloyd       FR Fairleigh Di           49.00      50.61   4 
 27   285 Niccolls, Basil     FR Howard                 48.00      50.62   3 
 28   546 Roy, R. Abraham     SR Robert Morri           48.70      50.68   4 
 29   450 Edwards Jr., Carlt  FR N.C. Central           48.02      50.73   3 
 30   124 Dallago, Frank      SO Duquesne               50.44      50.85   6 
 31   131 Strein, Mike        SR Duquesne               49.20      50.96   5 
 32   600 Kenton, Sherwayne   SR St. Francis            49.50      51.33   5 
 33   740 Garcia, Jacob       JR VCU                    50.53      51.47   7 
 34   389 Watts, Charles      SO Montgomery C           50.50      51.48   6 
 35    91 Mansaray, Alpha     JR Delaware Sta           48.56      51.50   3 
 36   445 Arrington, Davidso  FR N.C. Central           48.80      51.51   4 
 37   491 Smith, Markeith     FR Norfolk Stat           50.21      51.75   6 
 38   771 Assoumou, Didier       Unattached                        51.92   9 
 39   739 Fleming, Derrian    SO VCU                    51.54      51.93   7 
 40   197 Ross, Keeneth       FR George Mason           51.20      51.95   7 
 41   565 Gangi, Ralph        FR Sacred Heart           50.81      52.14   7 
 42   484 Burns, Damond       FR Norfolk Stat           49.95      52.43   5 
 43    95 Tucker, Nathaniel   FR Delaware Sta           47.89      52.50   2 
 44   447 Boykin-Roach, Bret  SO N.C. Central           49.60      52.55   5 
 45   203 Valva, Kenneth      FR George Mason           50.12      52.80   6 
 46   564 Cooley, Warner      JR Sacred Heart           50.17      52.81   6 
 47   301 Bamgbose, Samuel    SR Knights                54.00      53.34   9 
 48   352 Farrington, Claude  FR Methodist              51.50      53.50   7 
 49   595 Elancieux, Wagner   SO St. Francis            51.60      54.10   8 
 50   377 Batoula, Sigried    FR Montgomery C           52.00      54.46   8 
 51   616 Simpson, Dalonte    JR Stevenson              53.00      54.59   8 
 52   671 McLendon, Michael   SR UMBC                   52.25      54.73   8 
 53   309 Marshall, Roderick  SR M180                   55.00      59.94   9 
 --   358 Sutton, Malik       FR Methodist              51.50         FS   7 
 --   699 carrington, charle  SO Unattached             48.80        DNF   4 
 --    72 Defreitas, VJ          DC Internati           50.79        DNS   7 
 --   307 Russo, Andrew       SR Knights                52.00        DNS   8 
 --   308 Wilson, Sheldon     SR Knights                54.00        DNS   8 
 --    73 Grey, Warren           DC Internati           51.68        DNS   8 
 --   426 Roberson, Joel      FR Morgan State           47.65        DNS   2 
 --   149 Dyagilev, Jenya     SO Fairleigh Di           49.54        DNS   5 
 --   542 Mitchell, Duane     JR Robert Morri           52.00        DNS   8 
 --   284 Mowatt, Giovani     JR Howard                 50.00        DNS   6 
 --   355 Lombardi, Matthew   FR Methodist              55.00        DNS   9 
 --   673 Oxley, Darrius      FR UMBC                   50.71        DNS   7 
 --   711 Watt, Jaquay           Unattached             50.40        DNS   6 
 --   527 Ayers, Malcolm      JR Robert Morri           49.15        DNS   4 
 --   590 Brooks, Akeem       SR St. Francis            49.20        DNS   5 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   693 Wilson, Nickiesha      Unattached             54.90      58.50   1  10   
  2   114 Simone, Anna        JR Duquesne               59.56      59.64   1   8   
  3   402 McCammon, Jenea     SR Morgan State           58.53    1:00.30   1   6   
  4   393 Candelaria, Nichol  SO Morgan State           58.56    1:01.58   1   5   
  5   633 Fogle, Paulette     JR UMBC                   59.83    1:01.71   1   4   
  6   444 Wanamaker, Jasmine  SR N.C. Central         1:01.70    1:01.84   2   3   
  7   433 Conquest, Delesha   SR N.C. Central         1:00.90    1:02.68   2   2   
  8   648 Young, Briana       JR UMBC                 1:03.00    1:02.87   3   1   
  9   223 Holland, Malekah    JR Hampton              1:01.05    1:02.96   2 
 10   443 Summerville, Regin  SR N.C. Central         1:00.60    1:02.98   2 
 11   768 McNairy, Lauren        Unattached                      1:03.33   5 
 12    28 Robinson, Alexandr  SO Barton               1:03.10    1:03.97   3 
 13   638 Kulp, Mary Katheri  JR UMBC                 1:01.80    1:04.48   2 
 14    45 Yarde, Tanaya       SO Coppin State           59.54    1:04.89   1 
 15   269 Teague, Tiana       JR Howard               1:00.00    1:05.04   1 
 16   163 Day, Kiya           SO George Mason         1:03.00    1:05.13   3 
 17   686 Bouldin, Casaundra     Unattached           1:06.60    1:05.37   4 
 18    21 Ruth, Nia           FR Asa College          1:06.00    1:05.76   4 
 19   257 Cooper, Kinyata     SR Howard               1:01.00    1:06.06   2 
 20   632 Entwistle, Madelei  FR UMBC                 1:06.92    1:06.26   5 
 21   233 Wright, Chelsea     FR Hampton              1:03.45    1:06.34   3 
 22   438 Hudson, Sararesa    SR N.C. Central         1:02.70    1:06.47   3 
 23   732 Taylor, Toni        FR VCU                  1:05.77    1:06.86   4 
 24    37 Curtis, Kadeem      FR Coppin State         1:03.00    1:07.14   3 
 25   469 Kearse, Courtney    FR Norfolk Stat         1:05.00    1:08.85   4 
 26   514 Luther, Mellissa    JR Robert Morri         1:06.89    1:09.17   4 
 27   231 Springer, Yolanda   FR Hampton              1:04.95    1:09.25   3 
 28   554 Cronin, Shay        JR Sacred Heart         1:05.16    1:09.52   4 
 29   561 Torriero, Angela    FR Sacred Heart         1:06.03    1:10.09   4 
 30   733 Timberlake, Sherri  SR VCU                  1:10.23    1:10.56   5 
 31    84 Robinson, Ashley    JR Delaware Sta         1:09.81    1:10.59   5 
 32   216 Brown, Ce'aira      SO Hampton                59.95    1:10.73   1 
 33   141 George, Keema       SR Fairleigh Di         1:08.20    1:10.85   5 
 34   298 Mouafo, Jacky          Knights              1:19.00    1:18.31   5 
 --    34 Brown, Nefertiti    JR Coppin State         1:06.00        DNS   4 
 --   229 Robinson, Cydney    SR Hampton              1:00.75        DNS   2 
 --   476 Vaughan, Jazmine    SO Norfolk Stat         1:05.00        DNS   3 
 --    32 Bacote, Ashley      SR Coppin State         1:02.34        DNS   2 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   333 Kerr, Jared         FR Maryland-Eas           52.16      52.90   1  10   
  2   334 Maylor, Orwell      FR Maryland-Eas           52.67      53.14   1   8   
  3   421 Johnson, Evan       SO Morgan State           51.56      53.46   1   6   
  4   456 Vincent, Kevin      SO N.C. Central           52.75      53.56   1   5   
  5    96 Wulff-Cochrane, Ch  SO Delaware Sta           51.12      53.65   1   4   
  6    63 Victorian, Jibri       Coppin State           50.77      53.80   1   3   
  7   774 Smith, Kenny           Unattached                        54.51   4   2   
  8   134 Trinch, Kyle        FR Duquesne               55.09      54.71   3   1   
  9   241 Hutchison, Je'von   SR Hampton                51.95      55.08   1 
 10   332 Johnson, Michael    FR Maryland-Eas           53.46      55.41   2 
 11   528 Ayitey, Mark        SO Robert Morri           53.15      56.15   2 
 12   450 Edwards Jr., Carlt  FR N.C. Central           53.00      56.34   2 
 13   685 Lawrence, Rayon     NA Unat-Coppin            51.45      56.84   1 
 14   494 Turner, Ryan        FR Norfolk Stat           56.64      57.16   3 
 15   481 Anderson, Marcus    SO Norfolk Stat           56.15      57.60   3 
 16   379 Dhanak, Jaydeep     FR Montgomery C           58.50      57.62   4 
 17   677 Rybak, John         SR UMBC                   55.00      57.64   3 
 18   660 Ekanayake, Asanka   SO UMBC                   56.80      57.70   3 
 19   541 Miaczynski, Greg    FR Robert Morri           56.24      57.93   3 
 20   676 Proctor, Trae       SR UMBC                   58.46      58.68   4 
 21   614 Niederhofer, Natha  FR Stevenson              57.90      59.22   4 
 22   292 Stroman, Jewerl     SR Howard                 54.00      59.96   2 
 23   377 Batoula, Sigried    FR Montgomery C         1:00.81    1:00.38   4 
 24   655 Bolinger, Charles   SO UMBC                   54.00    1:00.43   2 
 25   593 Delacruz, Diego     SO St. Francis            57.20    1:00.82   4 
 26   271 Boykins, Jermaine   FR Howard                 53.00    1:01.48   2 
 27   244 Kelly, Ramon        SR Hampton                54.95    1:03.02   3 
 --   243 Johnson, Gabriel    FR Hampton                52.95        DNS   2 
 --   708 Taylor, Shomari        Unattached             56.00        DNS   3 
 --   272 Brown, Matthew      FR Howard                 57.00        DNS   4 
 --   479 Allen, Chad         SO Norfolk Stat           58.04        DNS   4 
 --   234 Black, Rayon        FR Hampton                53.75        DNS   2 
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                        44.75      45.66   1  10   
     1) 218 Denmark, Teiara SR          2) 227 Norman, Breana SR          
     3) 220 Greene, Tanisha SO          4) 228 Parker, Le'Quisha JR       
  2 Norfolk State  'A'                                  46.60      46.87   1   8   
     1) 460 Bell, Champagne SR          2) 468 Johnson, Rayiana SR        
     3) 472 McKenzie, Kaydianne JR      4) 471 McCants, Brittney SO       
  3 Umbc  'A'                                           45.90      47.27   1   6   
     1) 637 Johnson, Nailah FR          2) 636 Jackson, Mercedes JR       
     3) 649 Yuille, Marie JR            4) 648 Young, Briana JR           
  4 N.C. Central  'A'                                   46.00      47.37   1   5   
     1) 431 Ballard, Anthonia SR        2) 435 Girardeau, Darlene FR      
     3) 433 Conquest, Delesha SR        4) 436 Gore, La'Creesha SR        
  5 Asa College  'A'                                    46.50      47.55   1   4   
     1) 17 Ffrench, Shashawna SO        2) 19 Pewu, Brigitte FR           
     3) 20 Raynor, Marshalee SO         4) 18 Moore, alita FR             
  6 DC International  'A'                               47.64      47.82   2   3   
     1) 70 Street, Jasmine SR           2) 67 Hankerson, Jordan SR        
     3) 68 Kirby, Wanetta SR            4) 71 Wynn, Anene SR              
  7 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             48.66      48.55   2   2   
     1) 587 Wallace, Briona FR          2) 588 Williams, Jetiea SR        
     3) 589 Williams, Kristal SR        4) 581 McDuffie, Maya JR          
  8 Duquesne  'A'                                       46.92      48.77   1   1   
     1) 109 O'Connell, Abby SO          2) 114 Simone, Anna JR            
     3) 106 Joyce, Elisa FR             4) 97 Abraham, Shannon SR         
  9 Howard  'A'                                         46.50      48.90   1 
     1) 263 Jones, Briana SR            2) 254 Buchanan, Skylar SO        
     3) 269 Teague, Tiana JR            4) 268 Selby, Jasmin SR           
 10 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            48.67      49.12   2 
     1) 138 Brown, Kenesha SO           2) 140 Caldwell, Juanita SR       
     3) 143 Lewis, Melika JR            4) 145 Syers, Serwaa FR           
 11 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   47.98      49.25   2 
     1) 556 Harrison, Angela SO         2) 562 Wright, Ashia JR           
     3) 553 Baker, Dylan JR             4) 558 Lawrence, Kayla FR         
 12 Robert Morris  'A'                                  49.23      49.56   2 
     1) 519 Scanlon, Maria SO           2) 516 Peace, Devon SR            
     3) 511 Lewis, Tanel FR             4) 514 Luther, Mellissa JR        
 13 Delaware State  'A'                                 49.92      50.66   3 
     1) 74 Addison, Taylor SO           2) 87 Wolo, Beatrice SO           
     3) 85 Sidney, Shalaya JR           4) 76 Clark, Chalsea JR           
 14 Stevenson  'A'                                      52.00      53.33   3 
     1) 609 Samuels, Denese FR          2) 606 Hill, Monee JR             
     3) 605 Falden, Christyna JR        4) 604 Adutwum, Josephine JR      
 -- Morgan State  'A'                                   45.32        DNF   1 
     1) 402 McCammon, Jenea SR          2) 400 Green, Teyanna SR          
     3) 399 Green, Charisma SR          4) 407 Sogbesan, Ekundayo SR      
 -- Coppin State  'A'                                   47.45        DNS   2 
     1) 43 Torian, Camry SO             2) 36 Caddle-Hope, Melissa JR     
     3) 40 Marsh, Alexis FR             4) 45 Yarde, Tanaya SO            
 -- Montgomery College  'A'                             51.99        DNS   3 
     1) 369 Johnson, Jewell FR          2) 368 Hutchinson, Khelsea FR     
     3) 367 Holsendoff, Licia FR        4) 375 Walker-Latney, Zeonna FR   
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Howard  'A'                                         40.70      41.70   1  10   
     1) 283 Mercer, Robert SO           2) 289 Spencer, Wallace JR        
     3) 285 Niccolls, Basil FR          4) 281 Kaye, Kahe FR              
  2 Delaware State  'A'                                 40.99      42.23   1   8   
     1) 90 Mackey, Sharad FR            2) 92 Melton, Gary FR             
     3) 91 Mansaray, Alpha JR           4) 93 Okeke, David SO             
  3 Duquesne  'A'                                       41.58      42.26   1   5.50
     1) 119 Blinn, Paul SR              2) 129 Pirilla, Tyler JR          
     3) 122 Carter, Shakeil JR          4) 120 Borsuk, Joe SO             
  3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   41.95      42.26   2   5.50
     1) 567 Hutchinson, Brandon SR      2) 564 Cooley, Warner JR          
     3) 563 Beloff, Joshua FR           4) 568 Imeokparia, Osedebamen FR  
  5 Vcu  'A'                                            42.00      42.38   2   4   
     1) 741 Green, Darius FR            2) 762 Warrick, Tehquin JR        
     3) 757 Smallwood, Desmond SO       4) 751 Moore, George JR           
  6 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            41.89      42.66   1   3   
     1) 160 Savoy, Jasper SO            2) 158 Morris, Lloyd FR           
     3) 156 Headly, Moquiez SO          4) 159 Otun, Kazeem FR            
  7 Methodist  'A'                                      42.11      43.30   2   2   
     1) 354 Johnson, Shamar FR          2) 350 Ervin, James SO            
     3) 357 Smith, Donte JR             4) 347 Cardona, Erick FR          
  8 Knights  'A'                                        44.61      44.13   2   1   
     1) 302 Clair, Fitzroy SR           2) 307 Russo, Andrew SR           
     3) 301 Bamgbose, Samuel SR         4) 308 Wilson, Sheldon SR         
  9 Stevenson  'A'                                      42.30      44.26   2 
     1) 612 Lee, Travez FR              2) 617 Taylor, Cortez JR          
     3) 616 Simpson, Dalonte JR         4) 611 Isley, Tevin JR            
 -- Coppin State  'A'                                   40.32        DNF   1 
     1) 49 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean SO     2) 53 Dorsey, Jeremy JR           
     3) 47 Chase, Kester JR             4) 50 Daniel, Rosen SO            
 -- Montgomery College  'A'                             43.50         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 388 Washington, Denzel SO       2) 384 Oyeshile, Saheed FR        
     3) 389 Watts, Charles SO           4) 387 Thompson, Neiman SO        
 -- Umbc  'A'                                           41.00        DNS   1 
     1) 654 Baker, Kyle SR              2) 684 Teyibo, Oladosu SR         
     3) 651 Abolurin, Afees SO          4) 669 Long, Dennison SR          
 -- Methodist  'B'                                      43.50        DNS   2 
     1) 345 Allman, Christopher FR      2) 351 Fairfax-Jones, Jemal FR    
     3) 353 Johnson, Larry FR           4) 358 Sutton, Malik FR           
 -- Coppin State  'B'                                   41.78        DNS   1 
     1) 55 Green, Shane SO              2) 58 Johnson, Spencer FR         
     3) 56 James, Devin JR              4) 46 Baskerville, Brandon SR     
 -- Robert Morris  'A'                                  42.35        DNS   2 
     1) 546 Roy, R. Abraham SR          2) 527 Ayers, Malcolm JR          
     3) 548 Smigiera, Andy FR           4) 542 Mitchell, Duane JR         
 -- N.C. Central  'A'                                   41.30        DNS   1 
     1) 454 McClam, Joshua SO           2) 458 Williams, Petey FR         
     3) 453 Lemonious, Dominick FR      4) 446 Boye-Weah, Snonsio SR      
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan State  'A'                                 3:40.23    3:41.55   1  10   
     1) 396 Cooley, Tere SO             2) 402 McCammon, Jenea SR         
     3) 393 Candelaria, Nichole SO      4) 407 Sogbesan, Ekundayo SR      
  2 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                       3:42.00    3:43.78   1   8   
     1) 315 Hemley, Shantol SO          2) 312 Evans, Gayon SR            
     3) 316 Kelly, Jheniel SO           4) 319 Mars, Annis JR             
  3 Umbc  'A'                                         3:44.00    3:45.95   1   6   
     1) 649 Yuille, Marie JR            2) 622 Adelola, Deborah SR        
     3) 636 Jackson, Mercedes JR        4) 648 Young, Briana JR           
  4 Howard  'A'                                       3:43.00    3:46.89   1   5   
     1) 256 Cole, Michelle FR           2) 268 Selby, Jasmin SR           
     3) 269 Teague, Tiana JR            4) 254 Buchanan, Skylar SO        
  5 Duquesne  'A'                                     3:47.94    3:52.48   1   4   
     1) 114 Simone, Anna JR             2) 109 O'Connell, Abby SO         
     3) 115 Watterson, Kim SO           4) 106 Joyce, Elisa FR            
  6 Coppin State  'B'                                 3:55.00    3:52.57   2   3   
     1) 40 Marsh, Alexis FR             2) 35 Brownell, Shena SR          
     3) 32 Bacote, Ashley SR            4) 37 Curtis, Kadeem FR           
  7 Umbc  'B'                                         3:51.00    3:52.94   2   2   
     1) 633 Fogle, Paulette JR          2) 647 Tillman, Mercedes FR       
     3) 637 Johnson, Nailah FR          4) 638 Kulp, Mary Katherine JR    
  8 N.C. Central  'B'                                 3:54.00    3:54.69   2   1   
     1) 440 Landy, Christa SO           2) 433 Conquest, Delesha SR       
     3) 438 Hudson, Sararesa SR         4) 443 Summerville, Regina SR     
  9 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                       3:53.85    3:55.39   2 
     1) 314 Halmon, Rachel FR           2) 313 Folk, Taylor FR            
     3) 322 Sampson, Jasmine FR         4) 323 Wilmot-Francis, Margret JR 
 10 Vcu  'A'                                          3:53.10    3:57.17   2 
     1) 727 Polk, Amethyst JR           2) 724 Krumholz, Brianna SO       
     3) 719 Eaves, Niema JR             4) 725 Lee, Iman FR               
 11 Norfolk State  'A'                                3:53.00    4:04.33   2 
     1) 461 Briscoe, Justice FR         2) 472 McKenzie, Kaydianne JR     
     3) 469 Kearse, Courtney FR         4) 476 Vaughan, Jazmine SO        
 12 Robert Morris  'A'                                4:00.00    4:05.39   3 
     1) 522 Struble, Tatianna SO        2) 512 Logan, Samantha FR         
     3) 510 Ledford, Bethany JR         4) 501 Ebersole, Alexis JR        
 13 Montgomery College  'A'                           4:22.00    4:26.36   3 
     1) 368 Hutchinson, Khelsea FR      2) 375 Walker-Latney, Zeonna FR   
     3) 372 Njie, Ndey-Rahaya SO        4) 374 Sani, Zahara FR            
 -- Asa College  'A'                                  3:47.50        DNS   1 
 -- Coppin State  'A'                                 3:37.00        DNS   1 
 -- Duquesne  'B'                                     4:00.00        DNS   3 
 -- Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          3:56.65        DNS   2 
 -- Delaware State  'A'                               3:51.12        DNS   2 
 -- N.C. Central  'A'                                 3:46.60        DNS   1 
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                       3:10.05    3:11.13   1  10   
     1) 338 Spencer, Javon SR           2) 340 Waite, Ramone JR           
     3) 333 Kerr, Jared FR              4) 328 Chatmon, Aaron SR          
  2 Coppin State  'A'                                 3:07.34    3:12.11   1   8   
     1) 50 Daniel, Rosen SO             2) 47 Chase, Kester JR            
     3) 62 Taylor, Donell SO            4) 48 Coker, Alaric SO            
  3 Morgan State  'A'                                 3:09.67    3:14.29   1   6   
     1) 421 Johnson, Evan SO            2) 422 Johnson, Onyx FR           
     3) 423 Pierre, Akhenaton FR        4) 420 Hardy, Haneef FR           
  4 Vcu  'A'                                          3:13.12    3:17.14   1   5   
     1) 762 Warrick, Tehquin JR         2) 744 Khamis, Khalid JR          
     3) 740 Garcia, Jacob JR            4) 751 Moore, George JR           
  5 N.C. Central  'A'                                 3:13.00    3:18.70   1   4   
     1) 450 Edwards Jr., Carlton FR     2) 451 James, Deandre FR          
     3) 445 Arrington, Davidson FR      4) 456 Vincent, Kevin SO          
  6 Umbc  'A'                                         3:19.92    3:18.73   2   3   
     1) 669 Long, Dennison SR           2) 660 Ekanayake, Asanka SO       
     3) 677 Rybak, John SR              4) 681 Soetje, Erick FR           
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          3:15.43    3:18.90   2   2   
     1) 156 Headly, Moquiez SO          2) 158 Morris, Lloyd FR           
     3) 149 Dyagilev, Jenya SO          4) 154 Hanko, Jared SR            
  8 Howard  'A'                                       3:12.00    3:19.05   1   1   
     1) 285 Niccolls, Basil FR          2) 281 Kaye, Kahe FR              
     3) 273 Carey, James JR             4) 284 Mowatt, Giovani JR         
  9 Montgomery College  'A'                           3:18.00    3:19.59   2 
     1) 389 Watts, Charles SO           2) 383 McIntyre, Thomas FR        
     3) 384 Oyeshile, Saheed FR         4) 387 Thompson, Neiman SO        
 10 Coppin State  'B'                                 3:13.12    3:19.72   1 
     1) 57 James, Michael FR            2) 51 Davis, Delroy SO            
     3) 55 Green, Shane SO              4) 64 White, Kerrone JR           
 11 Duquesne  'A'                                     3:20.00    3:22.15   2 
     1) 124 Dallago, Frank SO           2) 120 Borsuk, Joe SO             
     3) 129 Pirilla, Tyler JR           4) 131 Strein, Mike SR            
 12 Umbc  'B'                                         3:25.00    3:27.67   3 
     1) 655 Bolinger, Charles SO        2) 671 McLendon, Michael SR       
     3) 652 Abutaleb, Ehab JR           4) 654 Baker, Kyle SR             
 13 Norfolk State  'A'                                3:19.29    3:30.47   2 
     1) 484 Burns, Damond FR            2) 491 Smith, Markeith FR         
     3) 494 Turner, Ryan FR             4) 488 Green, Kyle SO             
 14 Knights  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:31.48   3 
     1) 302 Clair, Fitzroy SR           2) 307 Russo, Andrew SR           
     3) 303 George, Earl SR             4) 308 Wilson, Sheldon SR         
 15 Duquesne  'B'                                     3:25.00    3:32.19   3 
     1) 134 Trinch, Kyle FR             2) 132 Sturges, Carl FR           
     3) 128 Miller, Patrick SO          4) 130 Schaffstall, Alex SO       
 16 Montgomery College  'B'                           3:25.00    3:35.34   3 
     1) 379 Dhanak, Jaydeep FR          2) 380 Greene, Vidal FR           
     3) 376 Acevedo, Charles SO         4) 381 Johnson, Dewayne FR        
 17 Vcu  'B'                                          3:19.00    3:50.35   2 
     1) 741 Green, Darius FR            2) 755 Scott, Corey SR            
     3) 756 Shipp, Andrew SR            4) 739 Fleming, Derrian SO        
 -- Methodist  'A'                                    3:25.45        DNS   3 
 -- Methodist  'B'                                    3:33.12        DNS   3 
 -- Norfolk State  'B'                                3:22.75        DNS   2 
 -- N.C. Central  'B'                                 3:22.00        DNS   2 
 -- Delaware State  'A'                               3:09.34        DNS   1 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   495 Gallagher, Kerri       Pacers New B         2:08.00    2:08.95   1  10   
  2   396 Cooley, Tere        SO Morgan State         2:08.78    2:11.54   1   8   
  3   294 Nelson, Crystal     SO Kingsborough         2:13.23    2:11.78   1   6   
  4   724 Krumholz, Brianna   SO VCU                  2:11.78    2:13.47   1   5   
  5    77 Dornevil, Ketsia    SR Delaware Sta         2:12.53    2:13.68   1   4   
  6   314 Halmon, Rachel      FR Maryland-Eas         2:14.05    2:14.06   2   3   
  7   215 Armand, Ashley      SR Hampton              2:09.86    2:14.71   1   2   
  8    22 Straker, Jevina     FR Asa College          2:16.50    2:14.98   3   1   
  9   432 Brooks, Amber       JR N.C. Central         2:14.00    2:15.04   2 
 10     1 Budris, Kelseagh    SO American             2:15.00    2:15.98   2 
 11   408 Swain, Ishakeema    JR Morgan State         2:14.65    2:17.10   2 
 12   181 Selheimer, Heather  JR George Mason         2:13.00    2:18.23   1 
 13     7 Tyburski, Alexandr  SR American             2:15.00    2:18.36   2 
 14   183 Weber, Sarah        SO George Mason         2:18.50    2:18.45   4 
 15   146 Tiller, Skye        SO Fairleigh Di         2:15.20    2:18.86   2 
 16   323 Wilmot-Francis, Ma  JR Maryland-Eas         2:16.06    2:19.35   3 
 17   501 Ebersole, Alexis    JR Robert Morri         2:16.55    2:19.46   3 
 18   322 Sampson, Jasmine    FR Maryland-Eas         2:18.08    2:19.67   4 
 19    41 Medas-King, Kesha   FR Coppin State         2:14.00    2:19.73   2 
 20   634 Fredericks, Essenc  SO UMBC                 2:19.00    2:20.35   4 
 21   262 Johnson, Imahni     FR Howard               2:17.00    2:20.87   3 
 22   521 Shay, Brittany      SO Robert Morri         2:23.47    2:21.01   5 
 23   222 Harris, Nichelle    SR Hampton              2:18.95    2:21.03   4 
 24     8 Velazco, Corina     FR American                        2:21.09   5 
 25   313 Folk, Taylor        FR Maryland-Eas         2:18.04    2:21.43   3 
 26   515 Mooney, Kiera       FR Robert Morri         2:21.88    2:22.15   5 
 27   144 Pantke, Annemarie   SR Fairleigh Di         2:17.60    2:22.94   3 
 28   623 Allen, Elise        FR UMBC                 2:22.00    2:22.97   5 
 29   585 Thomas, Taia        SR St. Francis          2:24.30    2:23.26   5 
 30   266 Ruffin, Cynthia     SO Howard               2:20.28    2:23.85   4 
 31   719 Eaves, Niema        JR VCU                  2:17.90    2:24.18   3 
 32   112 Schichtel, Natalie  JR Duquesne             2:24.88    2:25.34   5 
 33   627 Cologer, Sophia     FR UMBC                 2:19.00    2:25.74   4 
 34   462 Combs, Ra'Shaun     SO Norfolk Stat         2:17.00    2:26.21   3 
 35   439 Hunt, Syrita        JR N.C. Central         2:19.00    2:27.36   4 
 36   105 Hartz, Angela       SO Duquesne             2:15.00    2:27.53   2 
 37   630 Deckel, Lynne       SO UMBC                 2:20.00    2:28.94   4 
 38   137 Boyles, Caitlin     FR Fairleigh Di         2:22.00    2:36.57   5 
 --   559 Racanelli, Katelyn  SR Sacred Heart         2:12.15        DNS   1 
 --   392 Boyd, Jada          FR Morgan State                        DNS   4 
 --   116 Wilson, Domonique   JR Duquesne             2:24.00        DNS   5 
 --   579 Diaz, Inelsi        SO St. Francis          2:25.48        DNS   5 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    60 London, Mark        FR Coppin State         1:49.67    1:50.58   1  10   
  2   154 Hanko, Jared        SR Fairleigh Di         1:49.20    1:50.60   1   8   
  3   248 Reddick-Simmons, P  SR Hampton              1:49.95    1:51.17   1   6   
  4   284 Mowatt, Giovani     JR Howard               1:49.00    1:51.33   1   5   
  5    48 Coker, Alaric       SO Coppin State         1:50.00    1:51.42   1   4   
  6   744 Khamis, Khalid      JR VCU                  1:50.78    1:51.95   2   3   
  7   535 Gerberich, Drew     FR Robert Morri         1:50.95    1:52.77   2   2   
  8   534 Gentile, Nick       SR Robert Morri         1:50.89    1:53.57   2   1   
  9   273 Carey, James        JR Howard               1:52.00    1:54.08   3 
 10   451 James, Deandre      FR N.C. Central         1:53.00    1:54.43   3 
 11   422 Johnson, Onyx       FR Morgan State         1:50.65    1:54.44   1 
 12   703 Harrison, Christia     Unattached           1:51.00    1:54.61   2 
 13    51 Davis, Delroy       SO Coppin State         1:50.56    1:54.75   2 
 14    65 Bascom, Deon           Cptc New Bal         1:51.60    1:55.04   2 
 15   666 Johnson, Nick       JR UMBC                 1:53.00    1:55.68   3 
 16   547 Rumble, Dorian      SR Robert Morri         1:53.67    1:56.52   4 
 17   383 McIntyre, Thomas    FR Montgomery C         1:55.00    1:56.75   4 
 18   331 Gbedo, Codjo        SR Maryland-Eas         1:54.84    1:57.13   4 
 19   149 Dyagilev, Jenya     SO Fairleigh Di         1:52.54    1:57.44   3 
 20   244 Kelly, Ramon        SR Hampton              1:54.95    1:57.56   4 
 21   335 Rmidi Kinini, Khal  FR Maryland-Eas         1:56.00    1:57.58   5 
 22   326 Amusat, Sodiq       FR Maryland-Eas         1:56.89    1:57.62   6 
 23    57 James, Michael      FR Coppin State         1:52.05    1:57.81   3 
 24   429 Tucker, Lenier      FR Morgan State         1:54.67    1:57.82   4 
 25   132 Sturges, Carl       FR Duquesne             1:55.00    1:57.95   4 
 26   275 Durosoga, Oluwasey  JR Howard               1:53.00    1:58.03   3 
 27   192 Morgan, Jacob       SR George Mason         1:56.40    1:58.38   6 
 28   128 Miller, Patrick     SO Duquesne             1:55.00    1:58.53   5 
 29   675 Phillips, Rami      FR UMBC                 1:56.00    1:58.64   5 
 30   602 Porto, Luis         FR St. Francis          1:58.09    1:58.72   7 
 31   755 Scott, Corey        SR VCU                  1:56.20    1:59.09   5 
 32   598 Gillespie, Luther   FR St. Francis          1:58.00    1:59.27   6 
 33    64 White, Kerrone      JR Coppin State         1:52.16    1:59.29   3 
 34   426 Roberson, Joel      FR Morgan State         1:58.89    1:59.59   7 
 35   772 Bueges, nigel          Asa College                     1:59.85   8 
 36   667 Kereszetes, Andrew  SO UMBC                 1:52.00    1:59.86   2 
 37   483 Brown, William      FR Norfolk Stat         1:56.35    1:59.97   5 
 38    14 May, Liam           FR American             1:57.00    2:00.41   6 
 39   696 Brown, Bradley         Unattached           1:56.00    2:00.61   5 
 39   549 Thompson, Freddie   SR Robert Morri         1:52.88    2:00.61   3 
 41   130 Schaffstall, Alex   SO Duquesne             1:57.00    2:01.45   6 
 42   376 Acevedo, Charles    SO Montgomery C         1:59.58    2:01.52   7 
 43   123 Culley, Bryan       FR Duquesne             1:54.00    2:02.13   4 
 44   307 Russo, Andrew       SR Knights              1:58.00    2:02.24   7 
 45   379 Dhanak, Jaydeep     FR Montgomery C         2:03.00    2:02.38   8 
 46   427 Smith, Nicolas      SO Morgan State         1:58.06    2:02.87   7 
 47   597 Gillespie, Lamar    FR St. Francis          1:58.00    2:03.10   7 
 48   679 Schulties, Alex     FR UMBC                 1:58.00    2:03.54   6 
 49   590 Brooks, Akeem       SR St. Francis                     2:04.18   8 
 50   420 Hardy, Haneef       FR Morgan State         1:53.56    2:04.85   4 
 51   603 Senatus, Quesnel    JR St. Francis          1:59.00    2:05.82   7 
 52   381 Johnson, Dewayne    FR Montgomery C         2:03.00    2:06.26   8 
 53   203 Valva, Kenneth      FR George Mason         1:56.62    2:07.41   6 
 54   415 Brown, Erick        FR Morgan State         2:02.71    2:07.97   8 
 55   300 Abdool, Daniel      SR Knights              2:05.00    2:19.33   8 
 56   487 Evans, Michael      FR Norfolk Stat         2:03.95    2:22.93   8 
 --   301 Bamgbose, Samuel    SR Knights              2:05.00        DNS   8 
 --   211 Ames, Kyle          FR George Washi         1:56.00        DNS   5 
 --   191 Morgan, Craig       SR George Mason         1:49.20        DNS   1 
 --   212 Craven, Robert      FR George Washi         2:02.00        DNS   8 
 --   702 griffin, jonathan   SR Unattached           1:57.00        DNS   6 
 --   198 Savage, Austin      FR George Mason         1:51.99        DNS   2 
 --   346 Brown, Paul         JR Methodist            2:00.00        DNS   7 
 --   242 Ibadin, Edose       JR Hampton              1:49.03        DNS   1 
 --   699 carrington, charle  SO Unattached           1:55.90        DNS   5 
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   408 Swain, Ishakeema    JR Morgan State         4:39.54    4:39.40   1  10   
  2   108 Marquard, Abbie     SO Duquesne             4:45.00    4:42.34   1   8   
  3   579 Diaz, Inelsi        SO St. Francis          4:47.87    4:42.58   2   6   
  4   502 Erath, Lindsay      SR Robert Morri         4:48.00    4:43.84   2   5   
  5     6 Sullivan, Julia     SR American             4:32.00    4:44.16   1   4   
  6   432 Brooks, Amber       JR N.C. Central         4:40.50    4:44.80   3   3   
  7   315 Hemley, Shantol     SO Maryland-Eas         4:45.03    4:48.44   1   2   
  8   104 Greba, Autumn       FR Duquesne             4:45.00    4:49.10   1   1   
  9   232 Thompson, Devyn     SR Hampton              4:45.74    4:49.16   1 
 10   222 Harris, Nichelle    SR Hampton              4:47.95    4:49.44   2 
 11   316 Kelly, Jheniel      SO Maryland-Eas         4:48.05    4:50.93   2 
 12   182 Treichel, Katie     SO George Mason         4:55.00    4:51.08   3 
 13   718 Dyke, Emily         FR VCU                  4:47.98    4:51.13   2 
 14   265 Nalls, RoriAnn      SO Howard               4:54.80    4:54.68   2 
 15    41 Medas-King, Kesha   FR Coppin State         4:40.00    4:55.46   1 
 16   173 Klie, Siobhan       SO George Mason         4:47.00    4:56.88   2 
 17   209 Luker, Katie        FR George Washi         4:55.00    4:56.90   3 
 18   517 Polk, Marissa       JR Robert Morri         4:47.00    4:57.12   2 
 19   113 Seymour, Kendall    JR Duquesne             4:45.00    4:57.75   1 
 20   168 Givens, Lauren      JR George Mason         4:55.00    4:59.24   3 
 21   217 Delacruz, Amanda    SO Hampton              4:59.75    5:03.01   3 
 22   166 Eder, Kathryn       FR George Mason         4:58.00    5:07.60   3 
 23   180 Samyn, Victoria     SR George Mason         4:53.00    5:14.92   2 
 24   582 Petrizzo, Rosemari  SR St. Francis          5:06.97    5:17.23   3 
 25   726 McNicholl, Caitlin  FR VCU                             5:20.83   3 
 26   392 Boyd, Jada          FR Morgan State                    5:25.75   3 
 27   715 Copeland, Kia       SO VCU                  5:35.59    5:38.37   3 
 --     8 Velazco, Corina     FR American             4:39.00        DNS   1 
 --   642 Oputa, Angelina     SO UMBC                 4:43.00        DNS   1 
 --   714 Briales, Ariel      FR VCU                  4:44.12        DNS   1 
 --   573 Newsome, Colleen    FR Southern Mar         5:55.00        DNS   3 
 --   208 Halvorson, Erica    FR George Washi         5:05.00        DNS   3 
 --   470 Masai, Fiona        SR Norfolk Stat         4:50.00        DNS   2 
 --   477 Webb, Rachel        SO Norfolk Stat         4:48.45        DNS   2 
 --   207 Gunnels, Aubrey     FR George Washi         5:15.00        DNS   3 
 --    77 Dornevil, Ketsia    SR Delaware Sta         4:47.33        DNS   2 
 --     2 Dibiasio, Olivia    SO American             5:08.46        DNS   3 
 --   266 Ruffin, Cynthia     SO Howard               5:10.00        DNS   3 
 --   261 German, Candice     SR Howard               5:04.76        DNS   3 
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   335 Rmidi Kinini, Khal  FR Maryland-Eas         3:53.83    3:55.78   1  10   
  2    10 Ellis, Joshua       SO American             3:59.88    3:55.93   1   8   
  3   735 Adam, Mohamed       JR VCU                  3:56.10    3:58.49   1   6   
  4       Rowe, Peter         FR American                        3:58.69   1   5   
  5   759 Sorensen, Benjamin  FR VCU                  3:56.38    3:58.94   1   4   
  6   496 Allen, Mark            Pacers New B         3:55.00    4:02.14   1   3   
  7    60 London, Mark        FR Coppin State         4:02.00    4:04.05   2   2   
  8   670 Luckin, Jonathan    FR UMBC                 3:55.00    4:05.16   1   1   
  9   242 Ibadin, Edose       JR Hampton              4:05.01    4:05.35   2 
 10   214 Tucker, Ryan        FR George Washi         4:00.00    4:05.89   2 
 11   383 McIntyre, Thomas    FR Montgomery C         4:02.00    4:06.02   2 
 12   678 Schuler, Eric       JR UMBC                 3:55.00    4:06.38   1 
 13   602 Porto, Luis         FR St. Francis          4:03.27    4:07.78   2 
 14   703 Harrison, Christia     Unattached           4:05.00    4:09.52   2 
 15   478 Adnew, Damtew       JR Norfolk Stat                    4:10.93   2 
 16   738 Earman, Matthew     JR VCU                  4:12.10    4:11.48   3 
 17   763 Wood, Calvin        FR VCU                  4:12.10    4:11.57   3 
 18    64 White, Kerrone      JR Coppin State         4:05.12    4:12.36   2 
 19   212 Craven, Robert      FR George Washi         4:12.00    4:12.58   3 
 20     9 Batarags, Matiss    SR American             3:58.00    4:13.26   1 
 21   195 Oliver, Tyler       JR George Mason         3:55.20    4:14.04   1 
 22   239 Hill, Warren        FR Hampton              4:07.15    4:16.42   2 
 23   429 Tucker, Lenier      FR Morgan State         4:04.61    4:17.17   2 
 24   277 Harrison, Aaron     SR Howard               4:10.61    4:17.56   3 
 25   376 Acevedo, Charles    SO Montgomery C         4:15.62    4:17.84   3 
 26   448 Coward, Greg        FR N.C. Central         4:13.50    4:18.47   3 
 27   704 Kelly, Thomas          Unattached           4:15.00    4:19.04   3 
 28   532 Dailey, Kevin       FR Robert Morri                    4:21.65   3 
 29   427 Smith, Nicolas      SO Morgan State         4:15.23    4:23.43   3 
 30   211 Ames, Kyle          FR George Washi         4:00.00    4:24.34   2 
 31   213 McCabe, Jack        FR George Washi         4:25.00    4:26.96   3 
 32   380 Greene, Vidal       FR Montgomery C         4:25.00    4:29.50   3 
 33   356 Miller, Noah        FR Methodist            4:35.12    4:33.11   3 
 34   382 Leblond, Diego      FR Montgomery C         4:40.00    5:24.36   3 
 --   699 carrington, charle  SO Unattached           4:07.00        DNS   2 
 --   702 griffin, jonathan   SR Unattached           4:10.00        DNS   3 
 --   300 Abdool, Daniel      SR Knights              4:12.00        DNS   3 
 --   196 Ott, Alex           SR George Mason         3:53.00        DNS   1 
 --   192 Morgan, Jacob       SR George Mason         3:55.20        DNS   1 
 --   234 Black, Rayon        FR Hampton              4:03.15        DNS   2 
 --   188 Crowell, Stuart     SO George Mason         3:53.30        DNS   1 
 --    13 Matsakis, Constant  SR American             3:57.00        DNS   1 
 --    15 Pope, John          SR American             3:58.00        DNS   1 
 --   490 Meseret, Natnael    JR Norfolk Stat         3:51.64        DNS   1 
 --   133 Sutphen, Frazee     FR Duquesne             4:00.00        DNS   2 
 --   422 Johnson, Onyx       FR Morgan State         4:04.06        DNS   2 
 --   348 Connelly, Patrick   FR Methodist            4:28.13        DNS   3 
 --   531 Bruce, Marshall     FR Robert Morri         4:17.00        DNS   3 
 --   451 James, Deandre      FR N.C. Central         4:04.50        DNS   2 
 --   284 Mowatt, Giovani     JR Howard               3:56.81        DNS   1 
 --   275 Durosoga, Oluwasey  JR Howard               4:10.00        DNS   3 
 --   273 Carey, James        JR Howard               4:03.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     3 Foster, Krystal     SR American            17:40.00   18:05.11   10   
  2   640 McGovern, Kirsten   JR UMBC                17:44.21   18:15.98    8   
  3   161 Bigalbal, Alayna    FR George Mason        19:00.00   18:27.59    6   
  4   687 Govatos, Katie      SO Unattached          17:50.00   18:28.83    5   
  5   477 Webb, Rachel        SO Norfolk Stat        18:25.00   18:29.75    4   
  6   626 Bucci, Angel        SO UMBC                18:25.00   18:32.49    3   
  7   635 Gessler, Julie      JR UMBC                17:50.00   18:33.15    2   
  8   464 Desalegn, Adugna    SO Norfolk Stat        18:35.00   18:35.30    1   
  9   470 Masai, Fiona        SR Norfolk Stat        18:48.06   18:37.34  
 10   162 Blackstone, Meghan  FR George Mason        18:30.00   18:45.44  
 11     4 Hart, Cassidy       FR American            18:15.00   18:48.93  
 12   624 Alms, Cindy         FR UMBC                18:25.00   19:03.37  
 13   505 Iannarelli, Briann  JR Robert Morri        18:48.00   19:07.32  
 14   395 Columbus, Nynneya   JR Morgan State        18:35.30   19:11.41  
 15   644 Roche, Harmony      SO UMBC                18:15.00   19:16.27  
 16   258 Diaz, Mariza        SO Howard              18:51.63   19:18.96  
 17   165 Doss, Victoria      SO George Mason        19:27.25   19:23.72  
 18   475 Summey, Faith       JR Norfolk Stat        19:15.00   19:33.44  
 19   525 Zielinski, Alley    JR Robert Morri        19:44.85   19:54.35  
 20   503 Erb, Kacie          FR Robert Morri        19:49.80   19:57.94  
 --   572 Clark, Jackie       FR Southern Mar        20:30.00        DNS  
 --   650 Zielinski, Sarah    FR UMBC                18:10.00        DNS  
 --   392 Boyd, Jada          FR Morgan State        19:25.86        DNS  
 --   178 Nakamura, Jennifer  JR George Mason        17:00.00        DNS  
 --   574 Reynolds, Peyton    FR Southern Mar        23:45.00        DNS  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    11 Johnson, Brendan    FR American            14:37.72   14:59.46   10   
  2       Woermer, Thomas     JR American                       15:06.78    8   
  3    16 Regan, Nicholas     JR American            14:30.00   15:08.89    6   
  4   661 Eldridge, Tom       SR UMBC                15:17.68   15:09.46    5   
  5   199 Schlickenmeyer, Jo  SR George Mason        14:50.00   15:12.15    4   
  6   663 Hayslett, Austin    SO UMBC                15:20.00   15:26.32    3   
  7    12 Lutz, Ian           JR American            15:20.00   15:28.41    2   
  8   665 Hutton, Noah        SO UMBC                15:20.00   15:35.82    1   
  9   536 Hertzog, Ryan       FR Robert Morri        15:39.00   15:53.78  
 10   530 Brown, Ryan         SO Robert Morri                   15:54.21  
 11   190 LaFemina, Adam      FR George Mason        14:48.28   15:56.75  
 12   288 Rono, Elly          SR Howard              15:40.00   16:13.71  
 13   664 Hopkins, Zach       SO UMBC                15:30.00   16:16.70  
 14   202 Torino, Taylor      SR George Mason        15:20.00   16:16.95  
 15   277 Harrison, Aaron     SR Howard              15:32.59   17:20.70  
 16   341 Whitehead, Nassor   FR Maryland-Eas        16:14.93   17:54.72  
 --   710 Watson, moses       SR Unattached          15:49.81        DNF  
 --       Pane, John          FR George Washi                        DNS  
 --   186 Conway, Michael     JR George Mason        14:18.60        DNS  
 --   189 Holt, John          SR George Mason        14:37.81        DNS  
 --   151 Gooding, Darrel     SO Fairleigh Di        14:32.00        DNS  
 --   544 Molchaney, Michael  SR Robert Morri        16:52.08        DNS  
 --   539 Lednak, Richard     SO Robert Morri        15:47.89        DNS  
 --   478 Adnew, Damtew       JR Norfolk Stat        14:56.88        DNS  
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   627 Cologer, Sophia     FR UMBC                11:44.42   11:22.35   10   
  2   229 Robinson, Cydney    SR Hampton             11:39.95   11:32.70    8   
  3   718 Dyke, Emily         FR VCU                 12:00.68   11:33.07    6   
  4   232 Thompson, Devyn     SR Hampton             11:46.35   11:55.91    5   
  5   215 Armand, Ashley      SR Hampton             11:59.75   12:40.71    4   
 --   216 Brown, Ce'aira      SO Hampton             11:29.74        DNF  
 --    75 Bossert, Julia      SO Delaware Sta        13:30.81        DNS  
 --   714 Briales, Ariel      FR VCU                 11:20.19        DNS  
 --   266 Ruffin, Cynthia     SO Howard              12:51.25        DNS  
 --   473 Mitei, Purity       SO Norfolk Stat        11:45.00        DNS  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   658 DiSalvo, Vinny      SR UMBC                 9:30.00    9:33.13   10   
  2   735 Adam, Mohamed       JR VCU                  9:10.23    9:37.80    8   
  3   539 Lednak, Richard     SO Robert Morri        10:21.86    9:56.84    6   
  4   738 Earman, Matthew     JR VCU                  9:32.30   10:10.94    5   
  5   544 Molchaney, Michael  SR Robert Morri        10:35.43   10:16.94    4   
  6   329 Cheruiyot, Derrick  SO Maryland-Eas        10:20.00   10:21.78    3   
  7   234 Black, Rayon        FR Hampton                        10:27.00    2   
  8   448 Coward, Greg        FR N.C. Central        10:00.00   10:30.08    1   
  9   277 Harrison, Aaron     SR Howard               9:41.85   10:35.56  
 10   239 Hill, Warren        FR Hampton              9:59.75   11:23.78  
 11   710 Watson, moses       SR Unattached           9:34.77   13:00.88  
 --   746 Lushinski, Austin   FR VCU                 10:38.69        DNS  
 --   379 Dhanak, Jaydeep     FR Montgomery C        11:00.00        DNS  
 --   380 Greene, Vidal       FR Montgomery C        11:02.00        DNS  
 --   288 Rono, Elly          SR Howard               9:45.10        DNS  
 --   530 Brown, Ryan         SO Robert Morri         9:43.62        DNS  
 
Event 39  Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   110 Prevoteau, Louise   JR Duquesne                5000       4749   10   
  2    32 Bacote, Ashley      SR Coppin State            4229       4424    8   
  3   218 Denmark, Teiara     SR Hampton                            4272    6   
  4   360 Briscoe, Rashema    FR Monroe Colle            4344       4142    5   
  5   270 Williams, Georgia   SO Howard                             4003    4   
  6   233 Wright, Chelsea     FR Hampton                            3975    3   
  7   570 Malara, Nicole      JR Seton Hill              4200       3922    2   
  8   230 Shufford, Jenira    SO Hampton                            3893    1   
  9   267 Sawtell, Kayla      SR Howard                  4110       3747  
 10   102 Frost, Lexis        SO Duquesne                4200       3671  
 11    85 Sidney, Shalaya     JR Delaware Sta            3135       3607  
 12   231 Springer, Yolanda   FR Hampton                            3560  
 13   434 Ellis, Zoe          FR N.C. Central                       3131  
 14   362 Smalls, Ciera       FR Monroe Colle            3424       2852  
 15   437 Holloway, Sherhae   FR N.C. Central                       2721  
 16   442 Sherrill, Alexis    SR N.C. Central                       2673  
 17   361 Parrot, Brittany    FR Monroe Colle            3322       2529  
 18   390 Abdus-Salaam, Ahar  FR Morgan State                       2376  
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   110 Prevoteau, Louise   JR Duquesne                 14.69   0.1  5    883
  2    32 Bacote, Ashley      SR Coppin State             14.92  +0.0  1    852
  3   360 Briscoe, Rashema    FR Monroe Colle             15.26   1.5  2    808
  4   231 Springer, Yolanda   FR Hampton                  15.28   1.7  4    805
  5    85 Sidney, Shalaya     JR Delaware Sta             15.45  +0.0  1    783
  6   218 Denmark, Teiara     SR Hampton                  15.57   1.5  2    768
  6   102 Frost, Lexis        SO Duquesne                 15.57   0.1  5    768
  8   267 Sawtell, Kayla      SR Howard                   15.87  +0.0  1    730
  9   233 Wright, Chelsea     FR Hampton                  15.93   1.5  3    723
 10   230 Shufford, Jenira    SO Hampton                  16.02   1.5  2    712
 11   270 Williams, Georgia   SO Howard                   16.18   1.7  4    692
 12   570 Malara, Nicole      JR Seton Hill               16.24   1.5  3    685
 13   434 Ellis, Zoe          FR N.C. Central             16.67   1.5  2    634
 14   437 Holloway, Sherhae   FR N.C. Central             17.26   1.7  4    567
 15   362 Smalls, Ciera       FR Monroe Colle             18.03   1.7  4    485
 16   442 Sherrill, Alexis    SR N.C. Central             19.44   1.5  3    350
 17   390 Abdus-Salaam, Ahar  FR Morgan State             19.87   1.5  3    313
 18   361 Parrot, Brittany    FR Monroe Colle             21.20   0.1  5    210
 --    33 Baker, Danielle     FR Coppin State               DNS   0.1  5 
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   110 Prevoteau, Louise   JR Duquesne                 1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2   218 Denmark, Teiara     SR Hampton                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   270 Williams, Georgia   SO Howard                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4   442 Sherrill, Alexis    SR N.C. Central             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   570 Malara, Nicole      JR Seton Hill               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5    32 Bacote, Ashley      SR Coppin State             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   360 Briscoe, Rashema    FR Monroe Colle             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8    85 Sidney, Shalaya     JR Delaware Sta             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   102 Frost, Lexis        SO Duquesne                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   434 Ellis, Zoe          FR N.C. Central             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   233 Wright, Chelsea     FR Hampton                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   231 Springer, Yolanda   FR Hampton                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   230 Shufford, Jenira    SO Hampton                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14   267 Sawtell, Kayla      SR Howard                   1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15   361 Parrot, Brittany    FR Monroe Colle             1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 15   362 Smalls, Ciera       FR Monroe Colle             1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 --   437 Holloway, Sherhae   FR N.C. Central                NH            
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   390 Abdus-Salaam, Ahar  FR Morgan State                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 --    33 Baker, Danielle     FR Coppin State               DNS            
 --   252 Billups, Hanah      FR Howard                     DNS            
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   270 Williams, Georgia   SO Howard                  10.49m   34-05.00    562
      9.65m  10.31m  10.49m            
  2   110 Prevoteau, Louise   JR Duquesne                 9.53m   31-03.25    499
      9.53m  9.35m  9.24m            
  3   570 Malara, Nicole      JR Seton Hill               9.41m   30-10.50    491
      8.46m  9.41m  9.19m            
  4   360 Briscoe, Rashema    FR Monroe Colle             9.23m   30-03.50    479
      8.27m  9.23m  9.18m            
  5   267 Sawtell, Kayla      SR Howard                   8.78m   28-09.75    450
      8.61m  7.97m  8.78m            
  6   230 Shufford, Jenira    SO Hampton                  8.68m   28-05.75    443
      8.65m  8.68m  8.53m            
  7    32 Bacote, Ashley      SR Coppin State             8.67m   28-05.50    443
      7.89m  7.75m  8.67m            
  8   102 Frost, Lexis        SO Duquesne                 8.48m   27-10.00    430
      7.90m  8.02m  8.48m            
  9   361 Parrot, Brittany    FR Monroe Colle             8.35m   27-04.75    422
      8.34m  8.11m  8.35m            
 10   233 Wright, Chelsea     FR Hampton                  8.33m   27-04.00    421
      7.76m  8.33m  7.75m            
 11   390 Abdus-Salaam, Ahar  FR Morgan State             8.16m   26-09.25    410
      8.16m  6.10m  8.15m            
 12    85 Sidney, Shalaya     JR Delaware Sta             7.87m   25-10.00    391
      7.61m  7.87m  7.38m            
 13   434 Ellis, Zoe          FR N.C. Central             7.80m   25-07.25    386
      5.63m  7.42m  7.80m            
 14   231 Springer, Yolanda   FR Hampton                  7.79m   25-06.75    386
      7.79m  7.18m  6.79m            
 15   218 Denmark, Teiara     SR Hampton                  7.77m   25-06.00    385
      7.12m  7.03m  7.77m            
 16   437 Holloway, Sherhae   FR N.C. Central             7.54m   24-09.00    370
      FOUL  6.52m  7.54m            
 17   362 Smalls, Ciera       FR Monroe Colle             7.38m   24-02.50    359
      7.38m  6.43m  6.97m            
 18   442 Sherrill, Alexis    SR N.C. Central             6.81m   22-04.25    323
      6.81m  5.41m  6.65m            
 --    33 Baker, Danielle     FR Coppin State               DNS            
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   218 Denmark, Teiara     SR Hampton                  25.77  -1.8  2    817
  2    32 Bacote, Ashley      SR Coppin State             26.05  -1.8  2    793
  3   230 Shufford, Jenira    SO Hampton                  26.41  -1.8  2    762
  4   110 Prevoteau, Louise   JR Duquesne                 26.81  -2.2  3    728
  5   233 Wright, Chelsea     FR Hampton                  26.93  -1.8  2    718
  6    85 Sidney, Shalaya     JR Delaware Sta             27.29  -1.1  1    688
  7   390 Abdus-Salaam, Ahar  FR Morgan State             27.47  -2.2  3    673
  8   231 Springer, Yolanda   FR Hampton                  27.74  -1.8  2    651
  9   437 Holloway, Sherhae   FR N.C. Central             28.04  -2.2  3    628
 10   570 Malara, Nicole      JR Seton Hill               28.14  -2.2  3    620
 11   267 Sawtell, Kayla      SR Howard                   28.45  -2.2  3    596
 12   102 Frost, Lexis        SO Duquesne                 28.49  -2.2  3    593
 13   360 Briscoe, Rashema    FR Monroe Colle             28.51  -1.1  1    591
 14   361 Parrot, Brittany    FR Monroe Colle             28.76  -1.8  2    572
 15   442 Sherrill, Alexis    SR N.C. Central             28.77  -1.1  1    571
 16   434 Ellis, Zoe          FR N.C. Central             29.09  -2.2  3    548
 17   270 Williams, Georgia   SO Howard                   29.52  -2.2  3    516
 18   362 Smalls, Ciera       FR Monroe Colle             29.77  -1.8  2    498
 --    33 Baker, Danielle     FR Coppin State               DNS  -1.8  2 
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   218 Denmark, Teiara     SR Hampton                  5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25    834
     5.61m(+0.0) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.69m(1.6)            
  2   230 Shufford, Jenira    SO Hampton                  5.23m   1.9  17-02.00    623
     5.01m(2.2) 4.91m(1.9) 5.23m(1.9)            
  3    32 Bacote, Ashley      SR Coppin State             5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25    617
     5.04m(+0.0) 5.21m(+0.0) 5.21m(0.8)            
  4   102 Frost, Lexis        SO Duquesne                 5.15m   0.7  16-10.75    601
     5.15m(0.7) 5.11m(1.9) 5.01m(1.3)            
  5   360 Briscoe, Rashema    FR Monroe Colle             5.09m   0.3  16-08.50    584
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.79m(0.1) 5.09m(0.3)            
  5   110 Prevoteau, Louise   JR Duquesne                 5.09m   0.4  16-08.50    584
     5.09m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.95m(0.4)            
  7   570 Malara, Nicole      JR Seton Hill               5.06m   2.1  16-07.25    576
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.06m(2.1) 4.79m(1.6)            
  8    85 Sidney, Shalaya     JR Delaware Sta             5.04m   2.1  16-06.50    570
     5.04m(2.1) 4.97m(1.4) 4.88m(1.5)            
  9   390 Abdus-Salaam, Ahar  FR Morgan State             4.97m   1.2  16-03.75    551
     4.60m(0.5) 4.97m(1.2) 4.86m(0.3)            
 10   270 Williams, Georgia   SO Howard                   4.96m   0.7  16-03.25    548
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.96m(0.7) 4.75m(0.7)            
 11   434 Ellis, Zoe          FR N.C. Central             4.76m   0.7  15-07.50    495
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.76m(0.7)            
 12   267 Sawtell, Kayla      SR Howard                   4.75m   1.2  15-07.00    492
     4.39m(1.4) 4.75m(1.2) 4.50m(0.3)            
 13   233 Wright, Chelsea     FR Hampton                  4.72m   0.8  15-06.00    485
     4.72m(0.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4)            
 14   231 Springer, Yolanda   FR Hampton                  4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50    482
     4.71m(+0.0) 4.55m(0.7) 4.57m(0.4)            
 15   442 Sherrill, Alexis    SR N.C. Central             4.56m   1.8  14-11.50    443
     4.56m(1.8) 4.55m(2.5) 4.24m(1.8)            
 16   437 Holloway, Sherhae   FR N.C. Central             4.44m   1.0  14-07.00    413
     4.44m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.18m(0.8)            
 17   362 Smalls, Ciera       FR Monroe Colle             4.19m   1.0  13-09.00    352
     4.19m(1.0) 3.99m(0.1) 3.95m(0.7)            
 18   361 Parrot, Brittany    FR Monroe Colle             4.04m   0.3  13-03.25    317
     4.03m(0.8) 3.92m(1.7) 4.04m(0.3)            
 --    33 Baker, Danielle     FR Coppin State               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   360 Briscoe, Rashema    FR Monroe Colle            38.05m     124-10    630
      32.33m  38.05m  36.42m            
  2   270 Williams, Georgia   SO Howard                  31.63m     103-09    508
      31.57m  31.63m  30.85m            
  3   230 Shufford, Jenira    SO Hampton                 29.56m      97-00    468
      28.02m  29.56m  27.89m            
  4   233 Wright, Chelsea     FR Hampton                 29.30m      96-01    463
      FOUL  FOUL  29.30m            
  5   267 Sawtell, Kayla      SR Howard                  28.53m      93-07    449
      28.53m  28.23m  FOUL            
  6   110 Prevoteau, Louise   JR Duquesne                27.25m      89-05    425
      24.87m  27.25m  26.25m            
  7    32 Bacote, Ashley      SR Coppin State            24.81m      81-05    379
      24.81m  22.30m  FOUL            
  8   437 Holloway, Sherhae   FR N.C. Central            23.00m      75-05    345
      FOUL  20.95m  23.00m            
  9   570 Malara, Nicole      JR Seton Hill              21.64m      71-00    319
      21.64m  19.64m  21.54m            
 10   102 Frost, Lexis        SO Duquesne                19.64m      64-05    282
      19.36m  19.64m  17.57m            
 11   362 Smalls, Ciera       FR Monroe Colle            18.18m      59-08    255
      18.18m  17.83m  FOUL            
 12   434 Ellis, Zoe          FR N.C. Central            16.53m      54-03    225
      16.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13   361 Parrot, Brittany    FR Monroe Colle            15.35m      50-04    203
      15.35m  14.62m  15.28m            
 14   218 Denmark, Teiara     SR Hampton                 14.56m      47-09    189
      12.07m  FOUL  14.56m            
 15   231 Springer, Yolanda   FR Hampton                 13.53m      44-05    170
      FOUL  11.49m  13.53m            
 16   442 Sherrill, Alexis    SR N.C. Central            11.53m      37-10    134
      11.22m  FOUL  11.53m            
 --    85 Sidney, Shalaya     JR Delaware Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   390 Abdus-Salaam, Ahar  FR Morgan State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    33 Baker, Danielle     FR Coppin State               DNS            
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   110 Prevoteau, Louise   JR Duquesne               2:18.29   1    847
  2    32 Bacote, Ashley      SR Coppin State           2:29.75   1    696
  3   233 Wright, Chelsea     FR Hampton                2:35.91   1    621
  4    85 Sidney, Shalaya     JR Delaware Sta           2:37.83   1    598
  5   570 Malara, Nicole      JR Seton Hill             2:38.78   2    587
  6   231 Springer, Yolanda   FR Hampton                2:41.68   2    554
  7   267 Sawtell, Kayla      SR Howard                 2:42.12   2    549
  8   218 Denmark, Teiara     SR Hampton                2:43.64   1    532
  9   362 Smalls, Ciera       FR Monroe Colle           2:45.22   2    514
 10   102 Frost, Lexis        SO Duquesne               2:51.00   2    453
 11   360 Briscoe, Rashema    FR Monroe Colle           2:52.33   1    440
 12   270 Williams, Georgia   SO Howard                 2:53.26   1    430
 13   390 Abdus-Salaam, Ahar  FR Morgan State           2:53.40   1    429
 14   361 Parrot, Brittany    FR Monroe Colle           2:54.70   2    416
 15   437 Holloway, Sherhae   FR N.C. Central           2:56.51   2    398
 16   230 Shufford, Jenira    SO Hampton                2:59.17   1    373
 17   434 Ellis, Zoe          FR N.C. Central           3:07.40   2    299
 18   442 Sherrill, Alexis    SR N.C. Central           3:29.53   2    140
 --    33 Baker, Danielle     FR Coppin State               DNS   2 
 
Event 40  Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                     5349       5939   10   
  2   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                 5915       5909    8   
  3   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                 5392       5814    6   
  4   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill              6400       5769    5   
  5   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                                5586    4   
  6   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                  5277       5244    3   
  7   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle            5085       5142    2   
  8   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle            5207       5126    1   
  9    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta                       5045  
 10   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                5000       4931  
 11   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                            4903  
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                  11.31  -0.5  2    793
  2   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle             11.47  -0.5  2    759
  3   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle             11.50  -1.8  1    753
  4   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill               11.52  -0.5  2    748
  5   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                      11.62  -0.5  2    728
  6   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                  11.63  -1.8  1    725
  7   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                      11.74  -1.8  1    703
  8   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                 12.11  -1.8  1    629
  9   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                   12.19  -0.5  2    614
 10    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta             12.37  -1.8  1    580
 11   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                  13.14  -0.5  2    444
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS  -0.5  2 
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS  -0.5  2 
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                  6.86m   NWI  22-06.25    781
     6.86m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI)            
  2   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                  6.42m   NWI  21-00.75    679
     6.42m(NWI) 6.35m(NWI) FOUL                 
  3   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle             6.36m   NWI  20-10.50    666
     6.36m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI) 6.06m(NWI)            
  4   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50    610
     6.11m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI)            
  5   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill               6.07m   NWI  19-11.00    602
     6.07m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI) 6.06m(NWI)            
  6   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                   5.89m   NWI  19-04.00    563
     5.89m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) PASS                 
  7   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                  5.86m   NWI  19-02.75    556
     FOUL      5.53m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI)            
  8    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta             5.79m   NWI  19-00.00    542
     5.79m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)            
  9   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                 5.68m   NWI  18-07.75    519
     FOUL      FOUL      5.68m(NWI)            
 10   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75    471
     5.45m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI)            
 11   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00    463
     5.41m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS   NWI           
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                  12.81m   42-00.50    656
      FOUL  11.34m  12.81m            
  2   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                 11.73m   38-06.00    590
      11.33m  11.73m  FOUL            
  3   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                 11.31m   37-01.25    565
      10.35m  11.31m  11.16m            
  4   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                 11.22m   36-09.75    559
      10.94m  11.13m  11.22m            
  5   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                11.03m   36-02.25    548
      11.03m  FOUL  10.03m            
  6   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                     10.37m   34-00.25    508
      10.35m  10.37m  9.50m            
  7   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill              10.14m   33-03.25    494
      9.12m  10.08m  10.14m            
  8   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                      9.97m   32-08.50    484
      9.50m  8.46m  9.97m            
  9   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle             8.69m   28-06.25    407
      8.69m  8.62m  8.48m            
 10   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle             8.14m   26-08.50    375
      8.14m  8.03m  8.01m            
 11    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta             8.10m   26-07.00    372
      FOUL  8.10m  8.04m            
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS            
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS            
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                      1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                      1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  4   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill               1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P  XXO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                 1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                   1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 10   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                  1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    P  XXO    P    P  XXX 
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS            
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS            
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle             50.55   2    789
  2   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill               50.68   2    784
  3   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                      50.89   1    774
  4   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle             51.46   2    749
  5   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                  51.80   2    734
  6   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                  53.52   1    660
  7   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                      53.94   2    642
  8    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta             54.47   1    620
  9   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                  55.29   2    587
 10   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                   55.74   2    569
 11   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                 56.21   2    551
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS   1 
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS   1 
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                      15.23   0.5  4    822
  2   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle             15.46   0.5  2    795
  3   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                  15.78  +0.0  3    758
  4   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                      15.99  -0.2  1    734
  5   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill               16.10   0.5  2    722
  6   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle             16.66  +0.0  3    660
  7    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta             17.22   0.5  2    602
  8   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                  17.37   0.5  4    586
  9   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                 17.65  -0.2  1    558
 10   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                  18.46  -0.2  1    481
 11   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                   19.16   0.5  4    419
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS  +0.0  3 
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS   0.5  4 
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                  36.04m     118-03    585
      36.04m  30.05m  FOUL            
  2   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                30.73m     100-10    479
      25.20m  30.73m  28.62m            
  3   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                 30.44m      99-10    473
      30.44m  27.81m  FOUL            
  4   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                 30.33m      99-06    471
      21.77m  25.34m  30.33m            
  5   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                     26.23m      86-01    391
      24.12m  25.88m  26.23m            
  6   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                     25.79m      84-07    382
      22.19m  25.79m  FOUL            
  7   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill              25.50m      83-08    377
      20.35m  22.70m  25.50m            
  8   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                 24.50m      80-04    357
      24.50m  FOUL  23.18m            
  9   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle            23.36m      76-08    336
      23.36m  FOUL  23.01m            
 10   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle            22.93m      75-03    327
      20.89m  FOUL  22.93m            
 11    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta            22.89m      75-01    327
      FOUL  20.17m  22.89m            
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS            
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS            
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill               3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.80 3.90 4.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                  3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                      3.30m   10-10.00    431
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
       XO    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                      3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
       XO    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  5   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                  3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O    P    P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  6   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                   3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  7    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta             2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.80 2.90 3.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle             2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                 2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle             2.10m    6-10.75    159
     2.00 2.10 2.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 11   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                  2.00m    6-06.75    140
     2.00 2.10 2.20 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS            
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS            
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                 46.73m     153-04    540
      43.12m  45.04m  46.73m            
  2   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                 45.85m     150-05    527
      41.21m  45.85m  43.57m            
  3   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                     44.30m     145-04    505
      32.57m  44.30m  40.14m            
  4   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle            41.30m     135-06    461
      29.83m  30.69m  41.30m            
  5   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                  40.70m     133-06    452
      38.52m  37.86m  40.70m            
  6   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                     39.14m     128-05    430
      33.83m  39.14m  33.52m            
  7   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne                38.48m     126-03    420
      38.48m  34.17m  35.66m            
  8    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta            35.14m     115-03    372
      34.22m  35.14m  34.04m            
  9   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                 34.08m     111-10    357
      FOUL  26.84m  34.08m            
 10   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill              30.60m     100-05    308
      30.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle            29.23m      95-11    288
      29.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS            
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS            
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   249 Tillman, Torri      FR Hampton                4:45.19     648
  2    89 Cummings, Michael   FR Delaware Sta           4:45.87     644
  3   761 Waller, Xavier      SO VCU                    4:55.77     584
  4   571 Johnson, Algeron    JR Seton Hill             4:58.71     567
  5   247 Price, Emmanuel     SO Hampton                5:01.75     550
  6   245 Kinney, Christian   SO Hampton                5:07.65     516
  7   290 Stephens, Wesley    SR Howard                 5:10.52     501
  8   364 Wilson, Dale        FR Monroe Colle           5:16.43     469
  9   758 Smith, Christopher  JR VCU                    5:17.24     465
 10   363 Penate, Walter      FR Monroe Colle           5:17.76     462
 11   127 King, Sean          FR Duquesne               5:22.94     435
 --   752 Morton, Evan        SO VCU                        DNS  
 --   283 Mercer, Robert      SO Howard                     DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Morgan State                97        2) Hampton                    57   
    3) VCU                         48        4) Norfolk State              45   
    5) Coppin State                42        6) George Mason               28   
    7) Maryland-Eastern Shore      24        8) N.C. Central               22   
    9) Howard                      20       10) American                   14   
   11) Delaware State               9       12) Seton Hill                  2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maryland-Eastern Shore      91.33     2) VCU                        90   
    3) Howard                      63.50     4) Coppin State               51.33
    5) Morgan State                43        6) Hampton                    40   
    7) American                    39        8) George Mason               29   
    9) N.C. Central                17       10) Delaware State             15.50
   11) Norfolk State               14.33    12) Sacred Heart                5.50
   13) Seton Hill                   5