Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2014 09:16 AM
                      FSU Relays - 3/21/2014 to 3/22/2014                      
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                Tallahassee, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   585 Henzler, Stephanne  JR Georgia Sout          46.50m     45.71m     150-00 
      FOUL  45.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   663 Leyendecker, Alyss  JR Jacksonville          45.95m     42.14m     138-03 
      39.05m  39.78m  37.67m  42.14m  FOUL  37.92m
  3  1163 Merriweather, Vict  FR South Caroli          42.14m     40.44m     132-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.92m  40.44m  36.06m  38.43m
  4   579 Arnold, Kelsey      FR Georgia Sout          46.50m     39.84m     130-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.31m  FOUL  39.84m  FOUL
  5  1288 Edokobi, Nneoma     SO UMBC                  38.55m     39.53m     129-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.37m  39.12m  39.53m  FOUL
  6  1165 Scott, Akela        JR South Caroli          35.96m     34.24m     112-04 
      27.87m  32.26m  29.05m  34.24m  30.90m  32.41m
 --    15 Stinson, Zakeya     SR Albany State          35.85m        DNS            
 --    10 Grimes, Charity     SO Albany State          37.46m        DNS            
 --  1193 Gibson, Leeann      FR Southern Wes                        DNS            
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1181 Perry, Brandon      JR South Caroli          45.12m     44.42m     145-09 
      44.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.21m
  2  1178 McIlwain, Daquavis  SR South Caroli                     43.93m     144-01 
      42.23m  FOUL  43.93m  40.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   274 Parra, Angel        FR Embry-Riddle          43.95m     43.75m     143-06 
      43.75m  42.10m  FOUL  41.02m  42.77m  42.76m
  4   266 Farner, Zack        FR Embry-Riddle          30.02m     35.80m     117-05 
      35.04m  35.80m  35.67m  35.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1200 Hubbard, Zack       SO Southern Wes                     25.68m      84-03 
      FOUL  22.11m  FOUL  25.17m  22.71m  25.68m
  6  1206 Trotter, Matt       JR Southern Wes                     25.37m      83-03 
      25.37m  22.83m  23.90m  FOUL  FOUL  23.54m
 --  1293 Adantor, Yao        JR UMBC                  48.83m        DNS            
 --  1204 Pickney, Kiaser     FR Southern Wes                        DNS            
 
Event 46  Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 15-07  2008        John Smith                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1402 Carr, Michael       11 Westside Hig        15-04.00   14-06.00      4.41m  10   
  2   947 Waters, Carson      12 Osceola HS (        15-01.00   14-00.00      4.26m   7   
  2    99 Bell, David         11 Bishop Kenny        15-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m   7   
  4   781 Meeker, Darin       10 Maclay Schoo        14-07.00   14-00.00      4.26m   5   
  5   839 Spear, Roman        12 Navarre HS          13-09.00   13-00.00      3.96m   4   
  6  1046 Johnson, Josh       12 Pine Forest         12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   3   
  7   771 Clarke, Sean        10 Lyman HS            14-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   2   
  8  1047 Moultrie, Deontre   12 Pine Forest         12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m   1   
  9  1399 Stroehl, Cameron    11 West Florida        12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 10  1386 Breidenbaugh, Luca  10 West Florida        12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 11   538 Arney, Brenden      12 Fort Walton         11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 12  1061 Kent, Dyson          9 Port St. Joe        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 13  1092 Stevens, Solomon    10 Rickards HS         10-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 --   411 McMillan, Connor    12 Florida High        13-06.00        DNS            
 --  1084 Blair, Amir         10 Rickards HS         11-00.00        DNS            
 
Event 47  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 19-03  2006        Scottesha Miller                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   627 Gayles, Daryth      12 Holy Trinity        19-05.50   19-04.00$  1.5     5.89m  10   
     18-02.25(-0.4) 19-04(1.5) 17-10.50(-0.2) 18-08.50(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 19-02(+0.0)
  2   928 McQueen, Darrielle  12 North Florid        19-09.50   18-06.00   1.5     5.63m   8   
     17-05(-0.8) 18-06(1.5) 17-10(-0.9) 18-02(-0.2) FOUL(1.2) 18-04.75(+0.0)
  3  1243 Little, Wilena      12 Springstead         18-09.00   17-09.00   1.2     5.41m   6   
     17-05.50(-0.5) 17-09(1.2) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.4) 15-08.50(-0.3)
  4   858 West, Aubrey        12 Niceville HS        17-04.50   17-02.75  +0.0     5.25m   5   
     15-08.25(1.1) 15-10(-0.1) 16-08(+0.0) 17-02.75(+0.0) 16-10(1.1) 16-08(-0.9)
  5   756 Watts-Pittman, Bri  12 Lincoln HS          17-07.00   17-00.25   0.5     5.18m   4   
     17-00.25(0.5) 16-01(+0.0) 16-05.50(0.7) 15-10.75(0.8) 14-03(+0.0) 14-08(-0.7)
  6   386 Corbett, Brittany   12 Florida High        18-01.50   16-11.50  +0.0     5.16m   3   
     16-11.50(+0.0) 16-07(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 16-06(0.1) 16-06(1.1) 16-06.50(-0.1)
  7   776 Poole, Lindsey      10 Maclay Schoo        16-08.00   15-10.75  +0.0     4.84m   2   
     14-08(-0.3) 15-06(-0.1) 14-05.50(0.4) 15-10.75(+0.0) 15-00.50(1.0) 14-11(-1.4)
  8  1385 Trimble, Jasmyne    11 West Florida        17-01.50   15-06.50  -0.4     4.73m   1   
     15-06.50(-0.4) FOUL(-0.1) 15-04(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 14-10(-0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
  9   942 White, Karaysha     12 Northside Co        16-06.50   15-05.50  +0.0     4.71m 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 15-05(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 15-05.50(+0.0) 15-04(-1.6)
 10   392 Odum, Kyra           7 Florida High        16-03.50   14-09.50   NWI     4.50m 
     12-05(+0.0) 14-09.50(-0.0) 14-04.50(1.9)         
 11  1027 Bell, Laporsha      12 Pine Forest         15-11.00   14-08.25   0.7     4.47m 
     12-01.75(+0.0) 13-05.25(+0.0) 14-08.25(0.7)         
 12   752 Betty, Shockera     10 Lincoln HS          16-02.00   14-08.00   0.8     4.47m 
     13-11.75(+0.0) 14-03.50(-1.2) 14-08(0.8)         
 13   960 Jude, Annemarie     11 Our Lady of         15-08.00   13-11.75   0.8     4.26m 
     12-08(+0.0) 13-09.75(0.8) 13-11.75(0.8)         
 14   394 Roberts, Deanne     12 Florida High        16-03.00   13-07.75   0.5     4.15m 
     12-09(-1.1) 13-07.75(0.5) 13-06.25(1.8)         
 15   385 Bush, Natalya       10 Florida High        15-07.00   12-11.00  +0.0     3.93m 
     FOUL(-0.1) 12-03.50(1.0) 12-11(+0.0)         
 --    53 Russell, Na'Kiya    12 Bay HS              17-01.00        DNS   NWI           
 --  1411 Joesph, Kyrah       11 Wharton HS          16-01.50        DNS   NWI           
 --   224 Zacmana, Kristiana   9 Doral Academ        17-08.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   554 Ashe, Payton        12 Gainesville         18-04.50        DNS   NWI           
 --  1071 Davis, Delysia      12 Rickards HS         16-01.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   593 Walker, Jasmin      JR Georgia Sout           6.01m      5.99m   1.0  19-08.00 
     5.36m(-0.6) 5.80m(0.1) 5.99m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   198 Bowens, Sarah       SO Connecticut            6.08m      5.96m   0.6  19-06.75 
     FOUL(-0.0) 5.96m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3   458 Freeman, Der'Renae  SO Florida Stat           6.00m      5.82m   0.7  19-01.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) 5.82m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.1) 5.71m(-0.3)
  4   197 Bikanova, Saija     SO Connecticut            5.55m      5.58m   1.5  18-03.75 
     5.42m(1.0) 5.48m(-0.9) 5.58m(1.5) 3.93m(0.6) 5.52m(1.5) 5.42m(-0.3)
  5   466 Martinez, Alejandr  JR Florida Stat           5.53m      5.49m   0.8  18-00.25 
     5.49m(0.8) 5.17m(-0.8) 5.31m(0.6) 5.31m(0.7) 5.34m(1.6) 5.15m(0.4)
  6   882 Jackson, Jasmine    SR North Florid           5.20m      5.46m  -0.2  17-11.00 
     5.24m(-1.2) 5.26m(0.5) 5.46m(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7   209 Power, Brittany     SR Connecticut            5.69m      5.42m   1.8  17-09.50 
     5.42m(1.8) 5.33m(0.7) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.2) 5.09m(-0.7) 5.21m(0.9)
  8   580 Coleman, Camryn     SO Georgia Sout           5.68m      5.21m  -0.7  17-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.21m(-0.7) 5.19m(-1.1) FOUL(1.3) 5.20m(1.2) FOUL(-0.3)
  9  1195 King, Amber         SO Southern Wes           5.48m      5.13m   0.6  16-10.00 
     4.96m(1.3) 5.11m(-0.3) 5.13m(0.6) 5.13m(2.1) 5.01m(0.4) 4.81m(0.6)
 10   583 Felton, Alyssa      SO Georgia Sout           5.85m      5.07m   1.3  16-07.75 
     4.76m(-0.3) 5.07m(1.3) 5.03m(1.6)            
 11   353 Giacomucci, Ashley  FR Florida A&M            4.46m      5.06m   1.0  16-07.25 
     5.06m(1.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.6)            
 12   364 Steplight, Shawann  JR Florida A&M            5.05m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.93m(+0.0) 4.88m(-0.1) 4.67m(0.6)            
 13  1286 Beeman, Alisha      JR UMBC                   5.19m      4.71m  -0.2  15-05.50 
     4.71m(-0.2) 4.71m(1.2) 4.61m(-0.9)            
 14  1194 Irby, Zarian        FR Southern Wes           4.75m      4.66m  -0.4  15-03.50 
     4.42m(-0.6) 4.49m(-0.4) 4.66m(-0.4)            
 14   346 Bartley, Veronica   FR Florida A&M            4.64m      4.66m   0.7  15-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 4.66m(0.7)            
 --   210 Riley, Melodee      SO Connecticut            5.86m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.5)            
 --     4 Conaler, Irrion     JR Albany State           4.91m        DNS   NWI           
 --     1 Borders, Lanequa    JR Albany State           5.66m        DNS   NWI           
 --   895 Wagoner, Brittany   SO North Florid           5.38m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1311 wilson, Kimberly    SR Unattached             5.89m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1305 Hosch, Diamond-Sto  FR Unattached             8.00m        DNS   NWI           
 --     9 Gatling, Quannesha  FR Albany State           5.04m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1192 Gambrell, Katrina   SO Southern Wes           4.47m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1445 Williams, Kimberly     Adidas                 6.30m        DNS   NWI           
 --   449 Brits, Maryke       SO Florida Stat           6.00m        DNS   NWI           
 --   250 Green-Anderson, Ha  SO Embry-Riddle           5.82m        DNS   NWI           
 --   350 Collins, Kenya      FR Florida A&M            5.55m        DNS   NWI           
 --     8 Gates, Breanna      FR Albany State           5.46m        DNS   NWI           
 --   588 Rasheed, Ashleigh   SO Georgia Sout           5.61m        DNS   NWI           
 --    12 Jordan, Jaleeyah    FR Albany State           5.00m        DNS   NWI           
 --     7 Fullmore, Andrea    SR Albany State           5.66m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1308 McQuillen, Karlee      Unattached            55.73m     53.31m     174-11 
      53.08m  FOUL  52.15m  FOUL  FOUL  53.31m
  2   485 Whalen, Chelsea     SR Florida Stat          52.00m     50.99m     167-03 
      48.46m  46.05m  50.99m  47.89m  49.59m  50.58m
  3   475 Sadieko, Grete      FR Florida Stat          42.00m     44.12m     144-09 
      41.90m  43.13m  FOUL  44.12m      
  4   363 Smith, Jaymee       SO Florida A&M           39.31m     42.33m     138-10 
      34.32m  37.35m  38.45m  42.33m  36.75m  37.35m
  5  1286 Beeman, Alisha      JR UMBC                  40.91m     41.92m     137-06 
      36.82m  40.14m  39.67m  41.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1303 Alvarez, Stacey        Unattached            44.00m     41.44m     135-11 
      FOUL  40.47m  FOUL  33.60m  41.44m  38.35m
  7   668 Prince, Taylor      SR Jacksonville          38.91m     40.46m     132-09 
      36.46m  40.46m  36.13m  FOUL  FOUL  38.22m
  8   344 Aaron, Andrea       FR Florida A&M                      38.22m     125-05 
      30.49m  38.22m  30.34m  37.93m  36.33m  35.45m
  9   675 Williams, Maribeth  JR Jacksonville          37.88m     36.52m     119-10 
      33.31m  FOUL  36.52m  33.93m  34.12m  FOUL
 10   206 Lester, Megan       FR Connecticut           43.79m     36.42m     119-06 
      31.60m  36.42m  24.57m         
 11   362 Smith, Jasmine      JR Florida A&M           35.85m     35.38m     116-01 
      26.64m  26.61m  35.38m         
 12   664 McGuire, Mallory    SO Jacksonville          35.18m     29.38m      96-05 
      28.49m  25.88m  29.38m         
 13   364 Steplight, Shawann  JR Florida A&M           30.48m     26.02m      85-04 
      23.35m  24.91m  26.02m         
 14   585 Henzler, Stephanne  JR Georgia Sout          35.00m     23.76m      77-11 
      23.76m  FOUL  22.40m         
 15  1444 Welsh, Hannah          Unattached            25.00m     23.67m      77-08 
      23.67m  23.17m  23.33m           
 16   466 Martinez, Alejandr  JR Florida Stat          25.00m     21.02m      68-11 
      20.00m  21.02m  20.67m         
 17   588 Rasheed, Ashleigh   SO Georgia Sout          22.45m     17.53m      57-06 
      17.53m  16.98m  17.38m         
 --     8 Gates, Breanna      FR Albany State          23.94m        DNS            
 --  1219 Pace, Esperanza     SO Spring Hill           27.87m        DNS            
 --  1216 McDonald, Brooke    FR Spring Hill           27.78m        DNS            
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1299 Rentzsch, Vincent   SO UMBC                  70.88m     66.09m     216-10 
      63.33m  FOUL  66.09m  61.76m  63.13m  66.09m
  2   512 Singletary, Garret  JR Florida Stat          55.00m     57.63m     189-01 
      54.14m  57.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   275 Turner, Kameron     SR Embry-Riddle          55.57m     56.20m     184-04 
      54.14m  55.98m  55.46m  54.79m  54.62m  56.20m
  4  1178 McIlwain, Daquavis  SR South Caroli          47.19m     50.11m     164-05 
      50.11m  49.36m  48.35m  FOUL  45.92m  45.60m
  5   261 Cashdollar, Daniel  FR Embry-Riddle          39.50m     38.41m     126-00 
      38.32m  37.79m  36.86m  38.41m  35.49m  35.35m
  6  1184 Walter, Seymour     SR South Caroli          39.31m     37.42m     122-09 
      36.42m  37.42m  31.64m  30.55m  30.90m  27.02m
 --   503 Michaud, Travis     SO Florida Stat          55.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    27 McTyre, TreVonta    SR Albany State          35.69m        DNS            
 --   913 Krupa, Stephen      JR North Florid          40.41m        DNS            
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23-06.50  2010        Lavorrie Johnson, Godby                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  1132 Williams, Corey     12 Sarasota HS         22-04.25   23-01.75  +0.0     7.05m  10   
  2   611 Tuck, Lakendric     12 Harrison Cen        20-10.00   22-01.00  -0.4     6.73m   8   
  3   107 Rose, Cody          12 Bishop Kenny        22-08.00   21-05.00  -1.0     6.52m   6   
  4   192 Floyd, Garrison     12 Choctawhatch        21-09.50   20-10.25  +0.0     6.35m   5   
  5  1483 Williams, Michael   10 Florida High        20-00.00   20-04.50  +0.0     6.21m   4   
  6  1246 Harris, Bobby       12 Springstead         20-10.50   20-02.75  -0.1     6.16m   3   
  7   711 Smith, Devon        12 Lake Brantle        21-03.50   20-00.25  +0.0     6.10m   2   
  8   412 Rentz, Chauncey     12 Florida High                   19-03.75  +0.0     5.88m   1   
  9   309 Thomas, Samuel      10 Famu High Sc        21-01.00   19-01.00   0.1     5.81m 
 --   762 Poole, Michael      10 Lincoln HS          20-11.50        DNS   NWI           
 --   757 Burt, John          11 Lincoln HS          21-10.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   232 Middleton, Ahmad    12 Dunedin HS          22-10.50        DNS   NWI           
 --   241 James, Kendre       12 East Gadsden        21-02.50        DNS   NWI           
 --    47 Boone, Michael      12 Baker County        21-04.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   575 Lawson, Jeremy      10 Gainesville         22-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   608 Durr, Lashard       12 Harrison Cen        22-02.50        DNS   NWI           
 --   249 Taylor, LaDarien    11 East Gadsden        21-02.25        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1472 Allen, Lavon           Unattached             7.69m      7.38m  -0.5  24-02.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.5) 6.97m(-0.7) 7.15m(+0.0) 4.70m(-1.0) 7.38m(-0.5)
  2   906 Collins, Caleb      FR North Florid           7.05m      7.26m  -2.2  23-10.00 
     6.59m(-0.3) 7.11m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 7.08m(0.5) 7.09m(-1.6) 7.26m(-2.2)
  3   258 Bullock, James      SO Embry-Riddle           6.80m      6.93m  -0.7  22-09.00 
     6.09m(-1.3) 6.31m(-0.3) 6.60m(-1.1) 6.60m(0.2) 6.60m(-3.1) 6.93m(-0.7)
  4   501 Madzivire, Paul     JR Florida Stat           7.30m      6.84m  -0.8  22-05.25 
     6.83m(-0.9) 6.33m(-0.2) PASS      6.69m(-1.2) PASS      6.84m(-0.8)
  5  1175 Brown, Bryson       SO South Caroli           6.95m      6.83m   0.5  22-05.00 
     6.35m(-0.7) 6.38m(0.1) 5.02m(0.2) 6.83m(0.5) 6.73m(-0.2) 6.53m(-0.4)
  6  1312 Bolton, Joshua      FR Unattached             7.09m      6.71m   0.7  22-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.0) 6.55m(-0.6) 6.71m(0.7) 6.38m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.9)
  7  1182 Rogers, Dwight      FR South Caroli           6.81m      6.59m  -0.8  21-07.50 
     6.39m(1.3) 6.37m(-0.8) 6.40m(-1.1) 6.38m(0.2) FOUL(-1.6) 6.59m(-0.8)
  8  1302 Teyibo, Oladosu     SR UMBC                   6.90m      6.19m   0.4  20-03.75 
     6.19m(0.4) 5.98m(-1.1) 6.03m(-1.0) FOUL(0.7) 6.05m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.3)
  9   275 Turner, Kameron     SR Embry-Riddle           6.27m      6.15m   1.4  20-02.25 
     5.92m(-0.4) 5.89m(-0.3) 5.89m(-0.9) FOUL(0.7) 6.15m(1.4) FOUL(-1.5)
 --  1230 Pietri, Wesley      SO Spring Hill            6.62m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --    27 McTyre, TreVonta    SR Albany State           6.30m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 --    21 Benson, Untayous    SR Albany State           6.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --  1339 Assoua, Gaston      FR Usa-Ja                 7.35m        DNS   NWI           
 --   494 Cain, Owen          SR Florida Stat                        DNS   NWI           
 --  1532 Craddock, Omar      SR Jump Corps             7.70m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1464 Makusha, Ngoni         Li Ning                7.60m        DNS   NWI           
 --   492 Brits, Stefan       JR Florida Stat           7.10m        DNS   NWI           
 --   506 Ramsey, Jalen       FR Florida Stat           7.60m        DNS   NWI           
 --   276 Wiley, Collin       JR Embry-Riddle           5.90m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1231 Robert, Quendarius  FR Spring Hill            6.34m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1228 Murray, Barry       FR Spring Hill            6.38m        DNS   NWI           
 --   267 Goble, Matt         FR Embry-Riddle           6.80m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 2  Men High Jump University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   500 King, Darius        SR Florida Stat           2.18m      2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1334 Tisch, Malachi         Unattached             2.06m      2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   499 Hurtado-Arteaga, C  SO Florida Stat           2.07m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4    22 Broughton, Malik    FR Albany State           2.02m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5  1172 Bonner, Christophe  JR South Caroli           1.96m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6   502 Medich, Nick        SO Florida Stat           2.01m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   913 Krupa, Stephen      JR North Florid           1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  1296 Obemeata, Aboshiom  SR UMBC                   1.84m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   258 Bullock, James      SO Embry-Riddle           1.94m        DNS            
 --    27 McTyre, TreVonta    SR Albany State           1.77m        DNS            
 --  1314 Cooper, Daniel      JR Unattached             1.87m        DNS            
 --  1226 McCree, Patrick     FR Spring Hill            1.94m        DNS            
 --   267 Goble, Matt         FR Embry-Riddle           1.82m        DNS            
 --  1230 Pietri, Wesley      SO Spring Hill            1.91m        DNS            
 
Event 51  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 137-05  2012        Victoria Reiman, Bolles                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1509 Scott, Bryana       11 Thomas Count          124-03     122-09     37.41m  10   
  2   847 Bergmann, Sophia    11 Niceville HS          121-04     120-05     36.70m   8   
  3   836 Hiteshew, Jessie    10 Mount Dora B          119-10     116-05     35.48m   6   
  4   600 Droogsma, Jessie    11 Gulf Breeze           125-07     115-09     35.28m   5   
  5   776 Poole, Lindsey      10 Maclay Schoo          114-06     115-07     35.22m   4   
  6  1035 Lucas, Alexis       10 Pine Forest         08-01.25     112-07     34.31m   3   
  7   135 Spence, Danielle    11 Bolles HS             121-10     107-01     32.63m   2   
  8   602 Forbis, Olivia      12 Gulf Coast H          111-10     102-06     31.24m   1   
  9   530 Lewis, Taliyah      11 Fort Walton            96-04     101-08     30.98m 
 10   396 West, Aeon          12 Florida High           96-00      97-09     29.79m 
 11   281 Goldsmith, D'Erica  11 Escambia HS           101-06      93-09     28.57m 
 12  1003 Thraum, Nicole      10 Pine Crest H           83-05      90-06     27.58m 
 13   855 Joneson, Skyler      9 Niceville HS           99-07      89-04     27.22m 
 14   384 Brown, Jordan        8 Florida High           89-00      87-06     26.67m 
 15   527 Darby, Dominique     9 Fort Walton            96-05      79-08     24.28m 
 16  1493 Reed, Carine           Florida High                      68-11     21.00m 
 17   150 Johnson, Chenteria   9 Chiles HS              63-04      62-07     19.07m 
 18   393 Riggins, Naomi       8 Florida High           83-00      54-04     16.56m 
 19   155 Sparks, Destiny      9 Chiles HS                         45-06     13.86m 
 --  1041 Whitaker, Jada      10 Pine Forest           100-04        DNS            
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   444 Acton, Hannah       SO Florida Stat           4.00m      4.02m   13-02.25 
     2.97 3.72 3.87 4.02 
        O    O   XO   XO 
  2   463 Jackson, Karly      SO Florida Stat           3.97m      3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3   476 Schmidt, Madison    FR Florida Stat           3.70m      3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   895 Wagoner, Brittany   SO North Florid           3.71m      3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5   896 Walker, Megan       SO North Florid           3.75m      3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 
        O  XXX 
 --   887 Kuzniewski, Daniel  JR North Florid           2.93m         NH            
     2.97 
      XXX 
 --  1287 Davis, Caitlyn      SO UMBC                   3.30m         NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 --   891 Simon, Meg          SO North Florid           3.60m         NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 --   357 Lane, Zana          FR Florida A&M            2.30m         NH            
     2.97 
      XXX 
 --   456 Cook, Stephanie     SO Florida Stat           3.35m         NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 --   347 Brown, Brittany     SO Florida A&M            3.04m         NH            
     2.97 
      XXX 
 --   487 Woodruff, Alexandr  SO Florida Stat           3.30m         NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 --   362 Smith, Jasmine      JR Florida A&M            2.89m         NH            
     2.97 
      XXX 
 --  1190 Eison, Kayla        FR Southern Wes                        DNS            
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $  6-10  2010        Mario Hooks                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1246 Harris, Bobby       12 Springstead          6-09.00    6-08.00      2.03m  10   
  2  1351 Knight, Corion      12 Wakulla HS           6-08.00    6-08.00      2.03m   8   
  3   607 Allen, Jerin        11 Harrison Cen         6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m   6   
  4  1050 Rogers, Chris       12 Pine Forest          6-03.00    6-04.00      1.93m   5   
  5   989 Knight, Tra'Quan    11 Pensacola HS         6-06.00    6-04.00      1.93m   3.50
  5   639 Butler, Jvon        11 Holy Trinity         6-02.00    6-04.00      1.93m   3.50
  7   763 Randolph, Kendall   12 Lincoln HS           6-06.00    6-04.00      1.93m   2   
  8   978 Laster, Daniel      11 Pensacola Ca         6-04.00    6-04.00      1.93m   1   
  9   720 Cooper, Daniel      11 Landrum              6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
 10   741 Leak, Michael       12 Leon HS              6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
 11   929 Collins, Shelby     12 North Florid         6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 12  1398 Stovall, Rodric     11 West Florida         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 --    99 Bell, David         11 Bishop Kenny         6-00.00         NH            
 --    65 Iparraguirre, Nico  12 Belen Jesuit         6-00.00         NH            
 --   794 Brown, Anthony      11 Mandarin HS          6-00.00         NH            
 --  1437 Cespedes, Mario     12 Winter Park          6-02.00        DNS            
 --   757 Burt, John          11 Lincoln HS           6-06.00        DNS            
 --  1350 Gavin, Keith        10 Wakulla HS           6-08.00        DNS            
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    13 Perkins, CreeAnn    SR Albany State          43.91m     44.14m     144-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.14m  FOUL  43.97m  43.74m
  2   473 Reiman, Victoria    SO Florida Stat          40.00m     43.91m     144-01 
      43.91m  43.08m  FOUL  43.34m  37.74m  42.37m
  3   358 Lebert, Sasha-Ann   JR Florida A&M           49.47m     43.43m     142-06 
      43.43m  41.47m  41.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   452 Campbell, BreeAnne  JR Florida Stat          42.00m     41.92m     137-06 
      41.26m  FOUL  41.64m  41.92m  40.92m  FOUL
  5     5 Dean, Brittany      SR Albany State          43.69m     40.25m     132-01 
      34.21m  34.14m  38.86m  FOUL  39.00m  40.25m
  6  1163 Merriweather, Vict  FR South Caroli          46.32m     39.84m     130-08 
      34.29m  39.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   344 Aaron, Andrea       FR Florida A&M           36.82m     38.45m     126-02 
      37.11m  38.45m  36.72m  33.31m  FOUL  37.35m
  8    15 Stinson, Zakeya     SR Albany State          40.54m     36.49m     119-09 
      36.49m  33.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1165 Scott, Akela        JR South Caroli          41.01m     31.29m     102-08 
      31.27m  FOUL  28.30m  31.29m  FOUL  FOUL
 10    18 Tanksley, Kischond  SO Albany State          33.59m     31.23m     102-05 
      27.58m  31.23m  FOUL            
 11   585 Henzler, Stephanne  JR Georgia Sout          35.00m     30.67m     100-07 
      30.67m  28.78m  FOUL            
 12   579 Arnold, Kelsey      FR Georgia Sout          38.00m     29.67m      97-04 
      29.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13  1219 Pace, Esperanza     SO Spring Hill           28.44m     25.34m      83-02 
      25.34m  21.95m  20.68m           
 --  1209 Dalessio, Margaret  FR Spring Hill           28.54m        DNS            
 --  1193 Gibson, Leeann      FR Southern Wes          33.08m        DNS            
 --  1188 Bryan, Sarah        SO Southern Wes                        DNS            
 --   465 Knibb, Kellion      SO Florida Stat          55.00m        DNS            
 --  1162 Jackson, Deja       SR South Caroli          36.48m        DNS            
 --    10 Grimes, Charity     SO Albany State          33.79m        DNS            
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Florida State  'A'                                  45.00      44.29   1 
     1) 470 Pemberton, Marecia SR       2) 489 Zagre, Anne JR             
     3) 458 Freeman, Der'Renae SO       4) 472 Pierce, Jande JR           
  2 Florida A&M  'A'                                    44.72      45.98   1 
     1) 364 Steplight, Shawanna JR      2) 359 Linson, Nakia SR           
     3) 362 Smith, Jasmine JR           4) 351 Diggs, Raven FR            
  3 Connecticut  'A'                                    45.33      46.05   1 
     1) 195 Anderson, Taylor FR         2) 203 Emerson, Celina SR         
     3) 213 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO    4) 198 Bowens, Sarah SO           
  4 Unattached Fsu  'A'                                            46.33   2 
  5 Georgia Southern  'A'                               45.44      46.54   1 
     1) 583 Felton, Alyssa SO           2) 593 Walker, Jasmin JR          
     3) 591 Tipton, Aarian SR           4) 584 Fordham, Jordan SO         
  6 South Carolina St.  'A'                             45.62      46.68   1 
     1) 1164 Owens, Antavia JR          2) 1170 Whittley, Tahje JR        
     3) 1155 Bertling, Karissa JR       4) 1157 Brown, Keziah JR          
  7 Albany State  'A'                                   47.88      47.88   2 
     1) 7 Fullmore, Andrea SR           2) 8 Gates, Breanna FR            
     3) 4 Conaler, Irrion JR            4) 1 Borders, Lanequa JR          
  8 Southern Wesleyan  'A'                              50.17      49.29   2 
     1) 1189 Bush, Olivia FR            2) 1198 Thiel, Logan FR           
     3) 1197 Taylor, Lavornne FR        4) 1196 Maggio, Jessica SO        
 -- Jacksonville St.  'A'                               45.95        DNF   1 
     1) 672 Turner, Briana FR           2) 661 Hampton, S'Kayia FR        
     3) 659 Davis, JaNisha SO           4) 656 Barrett, Shamira SR        
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached Fsu  'A'                                            39.89  
  2 Unattached Fsu  'B'                                            40.80  
  3 Florida A&M  'A'                                    40.55      42.20  
     1) 371 Jones, Corey JR             2) 375 Pugh, Dennis JR            
     3) 377 Scott, Anthony SO           4) 376 Rodney, Shayne SO          
 -- South Carolina St.  'A'                             40.99        DNF  
     1) 1173 Brevard, Joseph SO         2) 1175 Brown, Bryson SO          
     3) 1180 Nelson, Khorvon FR         4) 1183 Smith, Shaim SO           
 -- Albany State  'A'                                   40.24         DQ   impeding lane 7
     1) 31 Parks, Corey FR              2) 21 Benson, Untayous SR         
     3) 32 Reynolds, Garrett SR         4) 33 Stewart, Kyran JR           
 -- North Florida  'A'                                  42.51        DNS  
     1) 905 Burgman, Marques FR         2) 906 Collins, Caleb FR          
     3) 926 Vanblount, Darius FR        4) 911 Hadden, Jacoby JR          
 -- Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   41.37        DNS  
     1) 263 DiGregorio, Joe SR          2) 258 Bullock, James SO          
     3) 265 Dunbar, Ricardo FR          4) 264 Dori, Alex JR              
 -- Albany State  'B'                                   41.40        DNS  
     1) 23 Buchannon, Sidney SO         2) 31 Parks, Corey FR             
     3) 26 Jones, Tabareyon JR          4) 25 Jackson, Jarrel SO          
 
Event 75  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 9:28.12  2011        , Pine Forest                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Estero HS  'A'                                    9:55.56    9:29.77   2  10   
     1) 283 Cline, Daley 10             2) 285 Jenkins, Bethany 12        
     3) 286 Leon, Araceli 12            4) 289 Slater, Katie 12           
  2 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         9:48.99    9:34.56   2   8   
     1) 536 Rudman, Emma 10             2) 535 Polite, April 12           
     3) 534 Moller, Rhianna 12          4) 526 Crane, Brooke 10           
  3 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                9:55.00    9:40.40   2   6   
     1) 995 Jovanovic, Katherine 9      2) 1002 Schwartz, Amanda 6        
     3) 1006 Yared, Tsion 6             4) 999 Montgomery, Julia 10       
  4 Wharton HS  'A'                                   9:40.38    9:41.37   2   5   
     1) 1407 Henderson, Mariah 12       2) 1415 Robinson, Jasmine 12      
     3) 1414 Rivers, Bryanna 9          4) 1417 woods, searra 9           
  5 Signal Mountain High School  'A'                 10:00.00    9:52.50   2   4   
     1) 1147 Umbarger, Becca 10         2) 1148 Young, Mallory 11         
     3) 1146 Luthringer, Taylor 9       4) 1145 Drennan, Madison 12       
  6 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                        10:01.72    9:53.72   2   3   
     1) 626 Folio, Samantha 9           2) 632 Mercaldo, Natalie 10       
     3) 634 Smith, Shelby 10            4) 635 Smith, Sydney 10           
  7 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                        10:22.78    9:56.65   1   2   
     1) 1378 Nesbitt, Raleigh 11        2) 1381 Sanchez, Charlene 11      
     3) 1376 Arthur, Lynn 10            4) 1380 Roberts, Kaysi 12         
  8 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy  'A'                 10:03.32    9:57.11   1   1   
     1) 958 Gongora, Andrea 10          2) 952 Castella, Emily 11         
     3) 969 Smith, Alexandra 10         4) 953 Farnesi, Lianna 11         
  9 Fort Myers HS  'A'                               10:01.66    9:59.67   2 
 10 Niceville HS  'A'                                10:08.70   10:03.25   1 
     1) 848 Crist, Claire 9             2) 850 Crum, Cenedy 9             
     3) 853 Haggerman, Drew 12          4) 856 Serpa, Andrea 12           
 11 North Port HS  'A'                                9:54.99   10:09.83   2 
     1) 935 Boethig, Kaley 9            2) 936 Boethig, Lindsay 9         
     3) 938 Weisberger, Jamie 11        4) 937 Guenther, Sydney 11        
 12 Pine Forest HS  'A'                              10:23.66   10:11.78   1 
     1) 1031 Granderson, Tashera 10     2) 1034 Knight, Aaleiyah 10       
     3) 1036 Patch, Sunnie 12           4) 1040 Waldrop, Justice 10       
 13 Fleming Island HS  'A'                           10:19.65   10:17.15   1 
     1) 313 Payne, Gabrielle 11         2) 311 Goetze, Madison 11         
     3) 312 Millson, Abigail 10         4) 310 Eifert, Kathryn 11         
 14 Springstead HS  'A'                              10:28.73   10:26.79   1 
     1) 1240 Harris, Ty'Rhonza 12       2) 1239 Ede, Alexandra 10         
     3) 1242 Jackson, Joy 10            4) 1238 Blackwell, Erin 11        
 -- Gainesville HS  'A'                              10:34.41        DNS   1 
     1) 556 Carlson, Aylena 11          2) 560 Myers, Devon 12            
     3) 561 Page, Carter 10             4) 562 Sagul, Delaney 12          
 -- Lake Brantley HS  'A'                            10:08.34        DNS   1 
     1) 684 Ashley, Rebecca 12          2) 687 Cousar, Nila 9             
     3) 697 Vergauwen, Jolene 11        4) 690 Johnson, Sinclaire 10      
 
Event 76  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 7:55.54  2009        , Wharton                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Niceville HS  'A'                                 8:00.17    7:51.69$  2  10   
     1) 863 Davis, Tripp 12             2) 865 Ewing, Caden 12            
     3) 869 Howell, Thomas 12           4) 870 Massey, Jack 12            
  2 Bloomingdale HS  'A'                              8:05.50    7:54.71$  2   8   
     1) 113 Beauzile, Elijah 12         2) 115 Bryant, John 12            
     3) 116 Butler, Matt 12             4) 117 Heron, Kevin 12            
  3 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'               8:08.73    8:01.81   2   6   
  4 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         8:17.02    8:08.35   2   5   
     1) 547 McMullen, Trace 10          2) 548 Monson, Nick 12            
     3) 539 Benedict, Demery 10         4) 545 McKinney, Davis 11         
  5 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  8:36.76    8:12.84   1   4   
  6 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                         8:16.78    8:17.50   2   3   
     1) 1391 Jackson, Javen 10          2) 1392 Johnson, Michael 12       
     3) 1393 Jones, Matthew 10          4) 1390 Hartley, Tyler 9          
  7 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                              8:29.13    8:17.53   1   2   
     1) 101 Gerry, Mason 10             2) 103 Jaramillo, Sam 12          
     3) 105 Ossi, Husam 11              4) 108 Yarborough, David 12       
  8 Estero HS  'A'                                    8:24.33    8:27.53   2   1   
     1) 295 Dorn, Jacob 10              2) 296 Gamblin, Dylan 12          
     3) 297 Ledesma, Ricky 12           4) 300 Slater, Christian 11       
  9 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                8:25.56    8:29.85   1 
     1) 1024 Welch, Ryan 10             2) 1009 Cabral, Joseph 11         
     3) 1011 Gonzalez, Troy 12          4) 1018 Srour, Noah 10            
 10 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        8:22.46    8:31.47   2 
     1) 716 Patel, Akash 12             2) 715 Fournier, Michael 12       
     3) 717 Skidelsky, Tyler 11         4) 714 Bobo, Anderson 10          
 11 Bishop John J. Snyder HS  'A'                     8:27.95    8:37.48   1 
     1) 93 Interlandi, Marco 11         2) 90 Biala, Aren 12              
     3) 94 Neri, Jackson 10             4) 92 Gehret, James 11            
 12 Springstead HS  'A'                               8:41.34    8:45.63   1 
     1) 1244 Amodie, James 12           2) 1247 Jackson, Jai 12           
     3) 1248 Page, Joshua 11            4) 1245 Amodie, Jeffrey 10        
 13 East Gadsden HS  'A'                              8:41.06    9:04.28   1 
 -- Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             8:15.50        DNS   2 
     1) 703 Dixon, Justin 12            2) 709 Robinson, Max 11           
     3) 710 Rodriques, Jaylen 9         4) 702 Baker, Christopher 11      
 -- Rickards HS  'A'                                  8:47.40        DNS   1 
     1) 1082 Baker, Shondarius 11       2) 1083 Belk, Justin 12           
     3) 1086 Garrison, Evan 10          4) 1088 Grandison, Abraham 11     
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1485 Parks, Kendal          Unattached                        13.97  -1.3  1 
  2  1298 Proctor, Trae       SR UMBC                   14.12      14.14  -1.3  1 
  3   336 Hart, Yanick        FR Florida                13.99      14.15  -1.3  1 
  4   375 Pugh, Dennis        JR Florida A&M            14.41      14.61  -1.3  1 
  5   926 Vanblount, Darius   FR North Florid                      15.08  +0.0  2 
  6   905 Burgman, Marques    FR North Florid                      15.41  +0.0  2 
  7  1230 Pietri, Wesley      SO Spring Hill            15.91      16.67  +0.0  2 
 --   340 Pitt, Moriel        SO Florida                13.98        DNF  -1.3  1 
 --    27 McTyre, TreVonta    SR Albany State           15.11        DNS  -1.3  1 
 --  1329 Smith, Darius       SR Unattached             15.23        DNS  +0.0  2 
 --   902 Bouldin, Dante      SR North Florid           14.82        DNS  -1.3  1 
 --    35 White, Elontavious  SR Albany State           18.70        DNS  +0.0  2 
 
Event 60  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 13.84  2010        Pablo Alvarez, Belen Jesuit                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   162 Cromartie, Justin   12 Chiles HS              14.30      14.63   0.9  4  10   
  2   972 Williams, Kelvin    12 Palm Bay HS            14.18      14.83   0.9  4   8   
  3   192 Floyd, Garrison     12 Choctawhatch           14.56      14.88   0.9  4   6   
  4   546 McKisson, Isaiah    11 Fort Walton            15.31      15.06  -0.3  3   5   
  5   706 Lytle, Tyshawn      12 Lake Brantle           15.01      15.22   0.9  4   4   
  6   761 Johnson, Vincent    10 Lincoln HS             15.54      15.23  -0.3  3   3   
  7  1388 Espinoza, Valentin  10 West Florida           15.66      15.27  -0.3  3   2   
  8   862 Cruz, Kevin         12 Niceville HS           15.42      15.38  -0.3  3   1   
  9   235 Allyne, Corey       11 East Gadsden           15.55      15.59  -0.3  3 
 10   309 Thomas, Samuel      10 Famu High Sc           15.86      15.64  -0.3  3 
 11   845 Koike, Hunter       12 Nease HS               15.99      15.89  -1.9  2 
 12   868 Higgins, Brockton   11 Niceville HS           15.77      15.90  -0.3  3 
 13    69 Maya, Samuel        12 Belen Jesuit           15.32      16.23  -0.3  3 
 14   157 Barnes, Abraham     11 Chiles HS              16.42      16.47  -1.9  2 
 15   100 Clermont, Jeremy    10 Bishop Kenny           17.06      17.46  -1.9  2 
 16    71 Mejia, Daniel       10 Belen Jesuit           16.32      17.78  -1.9  2 
 17   189 Wester, Rock         9 Chiles HS              17.38      17.79  -1.9  2 
 18  1008 Bridges, Tony        8 Pine Crest H           18.88      18.61   0.1  1 
 19  1015 Leahy, James        11 Pine Crest H           19.55      18.78   0.1  1 
 --   232 Middleton, Ahmad    12 Dunedin HS             14.28        DNS   0.9  4 
 --   577 Twist, Tristen      12 Gainesville            18.21        DNS   0.1  1 
 --   757 Burt, John          11 Lincoln HS             14.49        DNS   0.9  4 
 --   171 Martinez, Enrique    9 Chiles HS              17.09        DNS  -1.9  2 
 --  1065 Amos, Jemarruse     12 Raines HS              14.33        DNS   0.9  4 
 --   573 Floyd, Kenneth      12 Gainesville            16.38        DNS  -1.9  2 
 --  1422 Joseph, Antonio     12 Wharton HS             14.90        DNS   0.9  4 
 --   571 Ewing, Quennon      12 Gainesville            16.53        DNS  -1.9  2 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   477 Setterington, Nico  FR Florida Stat           13.43      13.69  -1.3  1 
  2   329 Ross-Ransom, Skyla  FR Florida                13.40      14.09  -1.3  1 
  3   475 Sadieko, Grete      FR Florida Stat           14.80      14.32  -1.5  3 
  4   318 Eady, Tyjah         FR Florida                14.10      14.37  -1.3  1 
  5   319 Favors, Ashley      JR Florida                14.00      14.39  -1.3  1 
  6  1168 Stanley, Tenisha    SO South Caroli           14.15      14.50   0.1  2 
  7   211 Scott, Chantal      SR Connecticut            13.97      14.53  -1.3  1 
  8   327 McEnany, Ryann      FR Florida                14.30      14.69  -1.3  1 
  9   466 Martinez, Alejandr  JR Florida Stat           16.00      14.72   0.2  4 
 10   581 Edwards, Dana       SR Georgia Sout           14.50      14.73   0.1  2 
 11   592 Toomer, Lauren      JR Georgia Sout           14.70      14.75  -1.5  3 
 12   364 Steplight, Shawann  JR Florida A&M            14.56      14.78   0.1  2 
 13   883 Johnson, Christina  SR North Florid           14.22      14.87   0.1  2 
 14   583 Felton, Alyssa      SO Georgia Sout           14.40      14.94   0.1  2 
 15   673 Washington, Tayla   SR Jacksonville           14.52      15.11   0.1  2 
 16   588 Rasheed, Ashleigh   SO Georgia Sout           15.61      15.48   0.2  4 
 17  1189 Bush, Olivia        FR Southern Wes           15.64      15.50   0.2  4 
 18   582 Edwards, Deanna     SR Georgia Sout           15.50      15.72  -1.5  3 
 19     4 Conaler, Irrion     JR Albany State           15.00      16.10  -1.5  3 
 20  1196 Maggio, Jessica     SO Southern Wes           14.65      16.25   0.1  2 
 21     2 Bowen, Shayla       FR Albany State           15.40      16.28  -1.5  3 
 22    11 Howard, Justice     FR Albany State           15.00      16.56  -1.5  3 
 23  1217 Medlock, Jennifer   FR Spring Hill            15.94      18.07   0.2  4 
 --  1451 Williams, Alexis       Florida Running        16.20        DNS   0.2  4 
 --   250 Green-Anderson, Ha  SO Embry-Riddle           14.90        DNS  -1.5  3 
 --   350 Collins, Kenya      FR Florida A&M            14.68        DNS  -1.5  3 
 --   212 Smith, Madalayne    SR Connecticut            13.47        DNS  -1.3  1 
 --  1444 Welsh, Hannah          Unattached             17.00        DNS   0.2  4 
 --   449 Brits, Maryke       SO Florida Stat           13.69        DNS   0.1  2 
 --    14 Rainwater, Morgane  SO Albany State           16.83        DNS   0.2  4 
 
Event 59  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 13.51  2007        Teona Rodgers                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   386 Corbett, Brittany   12 Florida High           14.94      14.97   0.2  2  10   
  2   231 Welsh, Olivia       10 Dunedin HS             15.47      15.07   0.2  2   8   
  3  1416 Tate, Aria           9 Wharton HS             15.62      16.24   0.2  2   6   
  4   940 Nix, Chelsea        12 Northside Co           16.47      16.38   0.2  2   5   
  5    87 Schmieder, Mary Gr  12 Bishop John            17.45      17.37  -1.3  1   4   
  6   148 Bello, Maria        11 Chiles HS              17.02      17.41   0.2  2   3   
  7  1004 Vreeland, Simone     9 Pine Crest H           19.71      19.42  -1.3  1   2   
  8    89 Williams, Sade      10 Bishop John            20.31      20.46  -1.3  1   1   
 --   564 Watkins, Quatasha   11 Gainesville            19.16        DNS  -1.3  1 
 --   233 Cunningham, Jhanev  11 East Gadsden           19.54        DNS  -1.3  1 
 --    54 Valcourt, Laura     11 Bay HS                 16.91        DNS   0.2  2 
 --   225 Zacmane, Kristiana   8 Doral Academ           16.05        DNS   0.2  2 
 --   563 Smith, Juliette     12 Gainesville            16.35        DNS   0.2  2 
 --   557 Davis, Chanel       10 Gainesville            19.42        DNS  -1.3  1 
 
Event 57  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 54.97  2013        Abbi Hani, Lake Mary Prep                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   628 Gayles, Gabrielle   12 Holy Trinity           54.65      55.15   4  10   
  2   713 Hill, Deanna        12 Lake Highlan           55.30      56.06   4   8   
  3  1251 Chambers, Janaya    10 Stanton Prep           56.35      57.33   4   6   
  4   983 Moorer, Loren       11 Pensacola HS           57.69      58.30   4   5   
  5   690 Johnson, Sinclaire  10 Lake Brantle           56.94      58.53   4   4   
  6   601 Gaines, Dominique   12 Gulf Breeze            57.44      59.22   4   3   
  7  1081 Smith, Nailah       11 Rickards HS            59.18      59.64   3   2   
  8  1253 Heard, Taralyn      12 Stanton Prep           59.18      59.89   3   1   
  9    51 Hamilton, Deneca    11 Bay HS                 59.41    1:00.46   3 
 10   755 Huff, Briana        11 Lincoln HS             58.77    1:00.67   3 
 11   841 McKenith, Daija     12 Nease HS             1:02.05    1:01.30   1 
 12   982 Kirk, Erikka        12 Pensacola HS         1:01.98    1:01.45   2 
 13   687 Cousar, Nila         9 Lake Brantle         1:01.96    1:02.07   2 
 14   387 Farmer, Karyelle     9 Florida High         1:02.59    1:02.21   1 
 15   846 Anderson, Nickie    12 Niceville HS         1:00.99    1:02.29   3 
 16   517 Chambers, Tamara    12 Fort Myers H         1:01.75    1:02.49   2 
 17   397 West, Auryn          7 Florida High                    1:03.17   1 
 18  1002 Schwartz, Amanda     6 Pine Crest H         1:03.64    1:03.36   1 
 19  1071 Davis, Delysia      12 Rickards HS          1:03.14    1:03.41   1 
 20    83 Lee, Czdari         12 Bishop John          1:01.84    1:03.89   2 
 21  1514 Clayton, Bryanna       Lake Brantle                    1:04.26   2 
 22   234 Robinson, TeJyrica  10 East Gadsden         1:03.45    1:04.63   1 
 23  1376 Arthur, Lynn        10 West Florida         1:01.15    1:08.25   2 
 --  1079 Sam, Courtnei       11 Rickards HS          1:01.56        DNS   2 
 --  1417 woods, searra        9 Wharton HS           1:00.42        DNS   3 
 --   554 Ashe, Payton        12 Gainesville            57.26        DNS   4 
 --    57 Williams, Nikesia   12 Bay HS               1:00.56        DNS   3 
 --  1413 Outen, Kiana        12 Wharton HS           1:00.85        DNS   3 
 --  1273 Martin, Sydeera     10 Tampa Bay Te         1:01.24        DNS   2 
 --  1415 Robinson, Jasmine   12 Wharton HS             57.47        DNS   4 
 
Event 58  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 47.39  2008        Jordan Byas, Bay                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   724 Trammell, Cameron   11 Lanett                 51.50      49.40   3  10   
  2   413 Robinson, Cecil     12 Florida High           49.79      49.64   4   8   
  3   116 Butler, Matt        12 Bloomingdale           51.62      49.95   2   6   
  4  1130 LeBlanc, Jake       12 Sarasota HS            50.90      50.01   3   5   
  5   242 Johnson, Javarious  12 East Gadsden           49.73      50.05   4   4   
  6  1050 Rogers, Chris       12 Pine Forest            51.83      50.12   2   3   
  7  1153 Wert, Jeremy        11 Sneads HS              50.27      50.24   4   2   
  8  1083 Belk, Justin        12 Rickards HS            50.80      50.43   3   1   
  9   743 London, David       11 Leon HS                51.35      50.70   3 
 10   400 Brown, Darrian      11 Florida High           51.76      50.98   2 
 11  1085 Flemings, DeVonte   11 Rickards HS            52.69      51.18   1 
 12   704 Halliday, Zachary   10 Lake Brantle                      51.31   2 
 13   845 Koike, Hunter       12 Nease HS               51.04      51.48   3 
 14   607 Allen, Jerin        11 Harrison Cen           49.89      51.52   4 
 15   711 Smith, Devon        12 Lake Brantle           51.72      51.82   2 
 16   228 El-Zein, Kareem     11 Doral Academ           51.54      51.94   3 
 17   742 London, Davell      12 Leon HS                51.83      52.31   2 
 18   306 Ashley, Timothy     10 Famu High Sc           51.16      52.38   3 
 19   545 McKinney, Davis     11 Fort Walton            52.50      52.59   1 
 19   610 Means, Charles      12 Harrison Cen           50.14      52.59   4 
 21   416 Williams, Tadric    10 Florida High                      52.61   1 
 22       Kelly, Derrickus    11 East Gadsden           52.86      52.67   1 
 23   679 Maja, David         12 John Paul II           52.36      53.77   2 
 24   779 Escobar, George     10 Maclay Schoo           52.63      54.11   1 
 --   844 Davis, Marquise     10 Nease HS                            DNF   1 
 --  1395 Mitchell, Christop  12 West Florida           52.50        DNS   1 
 --  1391 Jackson, Javen      10 West Florida           51.87        DNS   2 
 --   223 Kilgore, Jake       12 Cypress Lake           50.65        DNS   4 
 --   568 Brown, Austin       11 Gainesville            51.50        DNS   3 
 --   764 Roberts, Bobby      11 Lincoln HS             52.67        DNS   1 
 --  1067 McDowell, Jontue    12 Raines HS              49.09        DNS   4 
 --   578 Young, Kenric       12 Gainesville            47.68        DNS   4 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1306 Jones, Dynasty         Unattached             23.91      53.08   1 
  2   203 Emerson, Celina     SR Connecticut            53.08      53.09   1 
  3   461 Ichite, Elizabeth   SR Unattached             53.00      53.17   1 
  4   205 Joseph, Nyanka      SO Connecticut            55.40      54.76   1 
  5   359 Linson, Nakia       SR Florida A&M            55.60      55.05   1 
  6   589 Stegall, Asha       FR Georgia Sout           55.96      55.62   2 
  7   201 Daley, Tiffany      SR Connecticut            55.23      55.88   1 
  8  1285 Adelola, Deborah    SR UMBC                   57.28      57.38   3 
  9  1292 Yuille, Marie       JR UMBC                   58.42      57.43   4 
 10   590 Thomas, Kimberly    JR Georgia Sout           56.55      57.95   2 
 11   586 King, Cherrelle     SR Georgia Sout           57.70      58.19   3 
 12   345 Allen, Ariel        SR Florida A&M            56.70      58.52   2 
 13   351 Diggs, Raven        FR Florida A&M            57.88      58.91   3 
 14  1156 Boudreaux, Frantia  FR South Caroli           57.41      58.95   3 
 15   214 Taft, Paris         SO Connecticut            55.93      59.17   2 
 16   594 Yansaneh, Sadia     FR Georgia Sout           59.47      59.50   5 
 17   252 Levine, Marina      FR Embry-Riddle           59.10    1:00.08   5 
 18  1197 Taylor, Lavornne    FR Southern Wes           59.10    1:00.13   4 
 19     6 Edwards, Mykeese    SO Albany State           58.45    1:00.21   4 
 20  1289 Fogle, Paulette     JR UMBC                   56.82    1:00.28   2 
 21   660 Dumas, Victoria     FR Jacksonville           58.60    1:00.57   4 
 22    12 Jordan, Jaleeyah    FR Albany State           58.70    1:01.35   4 
 23     9 Gatling, Quannesha  FR Albany State           58.45    1:01.49   4 
 24   674 Williams, Ashley    FR Jacksonville           59.80    1:02.77   5 
 25   658 Davis, Danielle     FR Jacksonville         1:01.40    1:03.18   5 
 26  1198 Thiel, Logan        FR Southern Wes           58.22    1:05.30   3 
 27  1214 Madsen, Christeen   FR Spring Hill          1:02.97    1:05.38   5 
 28  1191 Emmett, Kira        FR Southern Wes         1:04.12    1:05.77   6 
 29  1217 Medlock, Jennifer   FR Spring Hill          1:02.34    1:08.06   5 
 30  1305 Hosch, Diamond-Sto  FR Unattached             59.70    1:10.25   5 
 31  1220 Rubin, Lauren       SO Spring Hill          1:05.23    1:13.42   6 
 --  1218 Missi, Corinne      FR Spring Hill          1:03.42        DNS   6 
 --  1443 Funderburk, Kala       Unattached             54.00        DNS   2 
 --   667 Parham, Jasmine     FR Jacksonville           57.20        DNS   3 
 --   468 Over, Sydnee        FR Florida Stat           55.20        DNS   2 
 --  1170 Whittley, Tahje     JR South Caroli           58.44        DNS   4 
 --   251 Kendrick, Kristina  SR Embry-Riddle           55.79        DNS   1 
 --   360 Moodie, Christina   FR Florida A&M            57.85        DNS   3 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1327 pollard, troy       JR Unattached             46.50      46.75   1 
  2   379 Smith, Isaiah       JR Florida A&M            47.86      47.11   2 
  3    26 Jones, Tabareyon    JR Albany State           47.32      48.10   1 
  4  1321 Jordan, Jared       SO Unattached             48.85      48.49   3 
  5  1320 hammond, joshua        Unattached             47.00      48.52   1 
  6  1108 Agyemang-Duah, Her  FR Saint Leo              49.50      48.71   4 
  7   378 Skovronski, Roman   JR Florida A&M            48.34      48.72   2 
  8   509 Rose, Christopher   JR Florida Stat           47.80      48.81   1 
  9  1180 Nelson, Khorvon     FR South Caroli           48.59      48.88   3 
 10   374 Olivier, McDaniel   SR Florida A&M            48.77      49.02   2 
 11   331 Aird, Gabriel       SO Florida                48.00      49.27   2 
 12   339 Osorio, Tyler       SO Florida                48.10      49.30   2 
 13    25 Jackson, Jarrel     SO Albany State           47.80      49.32   2 
 14   825 D'Entremont, Phil   JR Minnesota-Du           50.78      49.69   5 
 15  1331 Suber, Stanley         Unattached             47.20      49.73   1 
 16   368 Cross, Anthony      SO Florida A&M            49.94      49.83   4 
 17  1177 Lowery, Brandon     SR South Caroli           49.03      50.25   3 
 18   264 Dori, Alex          JR Embry-Riddle           49.49      50.63   3 
 19   376 Rodney, Shayne      SO Florida A&M            50.55      50.75   5 
 20  1186 Worthy, Jr, Aaron   SR South Caroli           48.79      51.39   3 
 21  1316 Fowler, Vernon         Unattached             49.64      52.10   4 
 22  1237 Treuting, Robert    SO Spring Hill            50.94      52.14   5 
 23  1236 Travis, Phillip     SO Spring Hill            50.43      52.22   4 
 24   370 Hunter, Karus       SO Florida A&M            51.99      52.24   5 
 25    30 Orange, Terry       SR Albany State           49.56      52.44   4 
 26  1121 Watson, Thomas      FR Saint Leo              50.89      52.92   5 
 27   277 Zeigler, Zane       JR Embry-Riddle           52.43      54.06   5 
 28  1202 Martin, Malek       FR Southern Wes                      55.75   5 
 --    23 Buchannon, Sidney   SO Albany State           48.27        DNS   2 
 --   510 Roy, Ricardo        SO Florida Stat           47.20        DNS   1 
 --  1325 Moore, Tim          SR Unattached             49.40        DNS   4 
 --  1328 Rhodes, Mason          Unattached             46.70        DNS   1 
 --  1313 Clark, Keith           Unattached             48.92        DNS   3 
 
Event 69  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 47.82  2011        , Wekiva                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           49.24      48.38   10   
     1) 627 Gayles, Daryth 12           2) 628 Gayles, Gabrielle 12       
     3) 630 Kilborne, mckenzie 11       4) 633 Pound, Alsiha 10           
  2 Lincoln HS  'A'                                     48.89      49.00    8   
  3 Northside Columbus  'A'                             49.11      49.05    6   
     1) 940 Nix, Chelsea 12             2) 941 Nix, Erin 10               
     3) 942 White, Karaysha 12          4) 943 Wright, Sydney 12          
  4 Florida High School  'A'                            50.75      49.58    5   
  5 Bay HS  'A'                                         49.99      50.40    4   
     1) 51 Hamilton, Deneca 11          2) 52 Kelso, Deidrianna 11        
     3) 53 Russell, Na'Kiya 12          4) 55 Walker, Shydria 10          
  6 Pensacola HS  'A'                                   51.00      50.41    3   
     1) 986 Wyche, Jakira 10            2) 981 Johnson, Tia 11            
     3) 984 Smith, Cierra 9             4) 985 Walker, Tishauna 9         
  7 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 50.45      50.70    2   
     1) 1027 Bell, Laporsha 12          2) 1032 Gray, Ceana 10            
     3) 1037 Sanders, Shaniya 9         4) 1038 Taylor, Yeisha 9          
  8 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                  53.19      54.02    1   
     1) 996 Lindo, Nyla 10              2) 997 Logue, Taylor 9            
     3) 1000 Rizzo, Emily 11            4) 1001 Rukes, Marelle 12         
 
Event 70  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 41.57  2011        , Wekiva                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           43.27      43.00   2  10   
     1) 551 Thomas, Brandon 11          2) 544 Marshall, Antonio 10       
     3) 549 Rasheed, Ahmad 11           4) 540 Bonner, Corey 10           
  2 Leon HS  'A'                                        43.74      43.61   2   8   
     1) 731 Amey, Travis 11             2) 733 Campbell, D'Eldrick 11     
     3) 738 Jones, Norman 11            4) 746 Parham, Jevarius 12        
  3 Sneads HS  'A'                                      44.29      43.78   1   6   
     1) 1150 Goodson, Javarris 10       2) 1151 Mcwhite, Erick 10         
     3) 1153 Wert, Jeremy 11            4) 1154 Williams, Darius 12       
  4 Marianna HS  'A'                                    43.95      43.85   2   5   
     1) 803 Copeland, Roderick 12       2) 804 Couch, Quatre 10           
     3) 805 Lindsey, DeVante 11         4) 806 Long, Teon 11              
  5 Harrison Central HS  'A'                            43.77      43.90   2   4   
     1) 607 Allen, Jerin 11             2) 611 Tuck, Lakendric 12         
     3) 612 Windham, Tito 12            4) 608 Durr, Lashard 12           
  6 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                                44.08      43.96   1   3   
     1) 1491 Lopes, Chris               2) 1490 Parry, William            
     3) 1492 Wolford, John              4) 107 Rose, Cody 12              
  7 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               43.84      44.19   2   2   
     1) 712 Thorne, Carl 9              2) 703 Dixon, Justin 12           
     3) 711 Smith, Devon 12             4) 704 Halliday, Zachary 10       
  8 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           43.94      44.48   2   1   
     1) 638 Buie, Alex 11               2) 642 Gardner, Julian 11         
     3) 646 Lovett, James 11            4) 647 Ralph, Steven 11           
  9 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                           43.28      44.94   2 
     1) 1389 Everette, Joey 10          2) 1391 Jackson, Javen 10         
     3) 1394 Lee, Lawrence 12           4) 1400 Washington, Murray 10     
 10 Chiles HS  'A'                                      44.35      45.96   1 
     1) 165 Gallaher, Josh 12           2) 190 Yeager, Dakota 10          
 11 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                  45.00      47.06   1 
     1) 1007 Becker, Will 11            2) 1019 Sternthal, Jonah 12       
     3) 1023 Welch, Alex 12             4) 1025 Wilson, Gareth 11         
 -- Pensacola HS  'A'                                   43.14        DNF   2 
     1) 991 Mobley, Marcus 10           2) 992 Smith, Juwan 11            
     3) 990 McKinstry, Nathaniel 12     4) 987 Abrams, Kevon 11           
 
Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1256 Blundell, Chantell  SO Tampa               11:08.30   11:45.26  
  2   820 Jocelyn, Hannah     JR Minnesota-Du        11:16.32   12:20.91  
  3   254 Ross, Aleiyah       JR Embry-Riddle        12:59.96   12:50.33  
 --   893 Thyfault, Mary Kat  FR North Florid        11:44.00        DNS  
 --    16 Stringfield, Jeron  JR Albany State        13:57.96        DNS  
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   257 Bett, Vincent       JR Embry-Riddle         9:10.55    9:38.86  
  2   828 Johnson, Drew       SO Minnesota-Du         9:59.59   10:00.74  
  3   827 Fisher, Mitch       SO Minnesota-Du         9:58.58   10:02.19  
  4   831 Stevens, Tyler      SR Minnesota-Du         9:39.32   10:09.28  
 --    28 Miller, Rashon      FR Albany State        11:52.60        DNS  
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:13.35  2013        Stefanie Kurgatt, Maclay School           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1346 Harris, Madison     12 Wakulla HS           2:14.39    2:14.67   4  10   
  2   690 Johnson, Sinclaire  10 Lake Brantle         2:17.65    2:15.93   4   8   
  3   289 Slater, Katie       12 Estero HS            2:18.20    2:16.41   4   6   
  4  1254 Thomas, Kayla       12 Stanton Prep         2:15.63    2:17.11   4   5   
  5  1124 Harding, Emily      12 Sarasota HS          2:22.26    2:18.86   3   4   
  6  1063 Stallings, Emily    12 Providence S         2:21.32    2:19.11   3   3   
  7   283 Cline, Daley        10 Estero HS            2:19.80    2:19.67   4   2   
  8   120 Burkett, Jasmine    12 Bolles HS            2:23.66    2:20.36   2   1   
  9   143 Brookover, Hannah   10 Calvary Chri         2:22.08    2:20.70   3 
 10  1414 Rivers, Bryanna      9 Wharton HS           2:14.77    2:20.78   4 
 11  1122 Brown, Mackenzie     9 Sarasota HS          2:24.47    2:20.94   2 
 12    95 Gerry, Grace         9 Bishop Kenny         2:23.18    2:21.70   3 
 13   290 Slater, Megan       11 Estero HS            2:21.22    2:22.74   3 
 14  1435 White, Tania        12 Winter Park          2:19.80    2:22.83   4 
 15  1062 Messer, Katherine    9 Providence S         2:22.91    2:23.65   3 
 16   634 Smith, Shelby       10 Holy Trinity         2:21.77    2:23.76   3 
 17  1238 Blackwell, Erin     11 Springstead          2:21.11    2:24.08   3 
 18   221 Schmick, Kaley      11 Cypress Cree         2:24.73    2:24.35   2 
 19  1034 Knight, Aaleiyah    10 Pine Forest          2:24.43    2:24.77   2 
 20   952 Castella, Emily     11 Our Lady of          2:27.87    2:25.13   1 
 21   535 Polite, April       12 Fort Walton          2:29.06    2:25.77   1 
 22  1348 Wiedeman, Lydia     11 Wakulla HS           2:27.41    2:27.46   1 
 23   966 Quijano, Sabrina     9 Our Lady of          2:24.59    2:28.39   2 
 24   304 Dogan, Adrianna      9 Famu High Sc         2:28.71    2:29.60   1 
 25   123 Dannheim, Suzanne   10 Bolles HS            2:27.64    2:32.40   1 
 26  1495 Gear, Krissy           Fort Myers H                    2:32.54   1 
 27   395 Toothman, Amanda    11 Florida High         2:37.85    2:35.42   1 
 28   109 Clemmer, Kali       10 Bloomingdale         2:24.01    2:36.36   2 
 29  1494 Hagan, Sarah         9 Fort Myers H         2:30.90    2:38.64   1 
 30  1036 Patch, Sunnie       12 Pine Forest          2:23.41    2:41.14   2 
 --   683 Scott*, Nichelle    12 L.C. Bird            2:13.32        DNS   4 
 --   789 Morrison, Annette   12 Mandarin HS          2:25.29        DNS   2 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:52.28  2012        Otniel Teixeira, Lake Brantley            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   871 Morken, Nicholas    12 Niceville HS         1:55.27    1:53.45   4  10   
  2  1010 Decker, John        12 Pine Crest H         1:57.85    1:54.84   4   8   
  3   117 Heron, Kevin        12 Bloomingdale         1:55.99    1:55.07   4   6   
  4  1131 Summerall, Zackery  11 Sarasota HS          1:56.79    1:55.40   4   5   
  5  1099 James, Rayford      12 Robert E. Le         1:56.42    1:55.82   4   4   
  6    46 Warren, Calahan     11 Auburndale H         1:58.18    1:57.47   3   3   
  7   709 Robinson, Max       11 Lake Brantle         1:58.41    1:57.77   3   2   
  8   650 Welch, Daniel       11 Holy Trinity         1:57.92    1:58.08   4   1   
  9   144 Robin, Chris        11 Calvary Chri         1:58.50    1:58.44   3 
 10   230 Magliano, Andres    12 Doral Academ         1:58.12    1:58.61   3 
 11   945 Perez, Abraham      12 Northside Co         1:57.70    1:59.16   4 
 12   863 Davis, Tripp        12 Niceville HS         2:01.93    2:00.05   2 
 13   773 Krige, Marcel       12 Lyman HS             2:00.53    2:00.78   2 
 14   118 LeBlanc, Andrew     12 Bloomingdale         1:54.79    2:00.88   4 
 15    92 Gehret, James       11 Bishop John          2:03.03    2:01.18   1 
 16   933 Strickland, Alex    12 North Florid         1:58.97    2:01.36   3 
 17  1418 Crawford, Josiah    10 Wharton HS           2:03.61    2:01.42   1 
 18   296 Gamblin, Dylan      12 Estero HS            2:01.70    2:01.99   2 
 19   840 Wilcox, Tanner      12 Navarre HS           2:00.09    2:02.63   2 
 20   547 McMullen, Trace     10 Fort Walton          2:02.07    2:02.89   1 
 21    66 Isaac, Alex         12 Belen Jesuit         1:59.30    2:03.00   3 
 22   865 Ewing, Caden        12 Niceville HS         2:01.99    2:04.48   2 
 23    78 Rosete, Omar        12 Belen Jesuit         2:03.26    2:04.51   1 
 24  1143 Maldonado, Angel    11 Sickles HS           2:01.69    2:04.71   2 
 25  1153 Wert, Jeremy        11 Sneads HS            1:59.21    2:05.70   3 
 26   715 Fournier, Michael   12 Lake Highlan         2:03.44    2:06.01   1 
 27  1393 Jones, Matthew      10 West Florida         2:01.24    2:06.67   2 
 28   103 Jaramillo, Sam      12 Bishop Kenny         2:03.82    2:07.79   1 
 29   784 Simpkins, Steven    10 Maclay Schoo         2:01.73    2:15.38   2 
 --   802 Zhdanov, Sem        10 Mandarin HS          1:59.67        DNS   3 
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   255 Staker, Ellie       JR Embry-Riddle         4:30.55    4:29.52   1 
  2   822 Rivard, Samantha    FR Minnesota-Du         4:30.56    4:31.64   1 
  3  1446 Blake, Bridget         Unattached           4:33.00    4:33.36   1 
  4   488 Woodruff, Chelsi    SR Florida Stat         4:32.00    4:34.53   1 
  5   894 Valdes, Alessandra  JR North Florid         4:31.83    4:37.65   1 
  6   321 Huskey, Macy        SO Florida              4:38.59    4:37.78   1 
  7   451 Butler, Jessica     SR Florida Stat         4:28.00    4:38.92   1 
  8  1291 Mezebish, Cody      SR UMBC                 4:38.00    4:39.46   1 
  9   821 Olson, Hannah       SO Minnesota-Du         4:36.42    4:39.57   1 
 10   207 Mace, Abby          SO Connecticut          4:34.91    4:39.65   1 
 11   587 McFarlane, Sherril  SR Georgia Sout         4:40.00    4:41.09   2 
 11  1107 Tancic, Jelena      FR Saint Leo            4:36.00    4:41.09   1 
 13   330 VanDeGrift, Grace   SO Florida              4:40.00    4:41.45   2 
 14  1259 Hagan, Kelly        SR Tampa                4:39.15    4:42.59   2 
 15   323 Koziara, Brittany   SR Florida              4:40.00    4:44.52   2 
 16   326 McDermott, Devin    FR Florida              4:40.00    4:45.14   2 
 17   355 Jackson, Chandelic  SR Florida A&M          4:42.44    4:45.56   2 
 18   361 Shanks, QuanDra     FR Florida A&M          4:52.39    4:46.06   3 
 19   325 Macedo, Julie       FR Florida              4:40.00    4:48.10   2 
 20   889 Philbert, Vanessa   FR North Florid         4:41.99    4:51.06   2 
 21   888 Licea, Rachel       FR North Florid         4:42.99    4:51.11   2 
 22   459 Griggs, Christine   SO Florida Stat         4:50.00    4:56.06   2 
 23   881 Irwin, Alexis       SO North Florid         4:42.00    4:57.02   2 
 24   482 Thomas, Carly       SO Florida Stat         4:36.00    4:57.39   1 
 25   322 Johnson, Amber      FR Florida              4:45.00    4:57.96   2 
 26   253 Love, Rebecca       JR Embry-Riddle         5:09.51    5:00.82   3 
 27   890 Rodriguez, Morgan   FR North Florid         4:44.00    5:02.65   2 
 28  1167 Smith, Tamara       SR South Caroli         4:57.72    5:02.98   3 
 29    19 Traylor, Olivia     JR Albany State         4:53.14    5:05.00   3 
 30   460 Hibbard, Mollie     SR Florida Stat         4:58.00    5:05.52   3 
 31   665 McLeod, Juells      FR Jacksonville         4:53.44    5:07.03   3 
 32  1169 Waters, Sarai       SR South Caroli         4:48.85    5:07.93   2 
 33  1353 Coty, Kelsey        SR Webber               5:10.99    5:12.63   3 
 34   345 Allen, Ariel        SR Florida A&M          4:44.35    5:14.54   2 
 35   484 West, Courtney      FR Florida Stat         4:55.00    5:16.63   3 
 36    17 Sulp, Chantia       SO Albany State         5:52.22    5:43.27   3 
 37    16 Stringfield, Jeron  JR Albany State         5:54.36    5:44.04   3 
 --  1452 Prock, Hannah          Florida Running      5:40.00        DNS   3 
 --  1221 Stewart, Claire     JR Spring Hill          5:25.21        DNS   3 
 --  1105 McCormick, Natalie  FR Saint Leo                           DNS   3 
 --   421 Farrow, Abby        FR Florida Sout         6:15.00        DNS   3 
 --  1212 Gilbert, Amie       FR Spring Hill          5:26.86        DNS   3 
 --  1103 Adams, Shelby       FR Saint Leo            5:27.53        DNS   3 
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   516 Zivec, Jakub        JR Florida Stat         3:46.00    3:49.28   1 
  2   513 Teixeira, Otniel    SO Florida Stat         3:47.00    3:53.87   1 
  3  1300 Smith, Andrew       SR UMBC                 3:46.00    3:56.29   1 
  4   334 Garcia, Eddie       SO Florida              3:52.00    3:56.61   1 
  5  1322 Loyack, Joseph      FR Unattached           3:55.00    3:57.78   2 
  6   504 Morton, John Kempe  SR Florida Stat         3:50.00    3:57.81   1 
  7   341 Reynolds, Mac       FR Florida              3:52.00    3:58.11   1 
  8   337 Miranda, Carlos     FR Florida              3:54.00    3:59.02   1 
  9   269 Kraus, Zach         JR Embry-Riddle         3:55.00    3:59.06   2 
 10   901 Boros, Billy        FR North Florid         3:57.00    3:59.86   2 
 10   335 Gorwitz, Brian      JR Florida              3:48.00    3:59.86   1 
 12   824 Coffin, Jason       SR Minnesota-Du         4:00.80    4:00.35   2 
 13  1457 Kelley, Bryce          Unattached           3:55.00    4:01.34   2 
 14  1110 Bez, Niclas         FR Saint Leo            4:02.75    4:02.62   3 
 15   333 Clemente, Elliot    SO Florida              3:58.00    4:02.73   2 
 16    41 Morgan, Tucker      SO Allen County         3:59.78    4:04.70   2 
 17   338 Mutz, Mark          FR Florida              4:00.00    4:05.39   2 
 18    29 Murrey, Albert      SR Albany State         4:01.98    4:05.63   3 
 19  1356 Schmick, Brennen    FR Webber               4:10.00    4:06.04   4 
 20   270 Larson, Ryan        SO Embry-Riddle         4:09.53    4:06.13   3 
 21   826 Erickson, Joey      SO Minnesota-Du         4:03.03    4:06.26   3 
 22  1330 Stathis, Costa      FR Unattached           4:06.00    4:06.71   3 
 23  1111 Dunne, Carl         SO Saint Leo            4:14.15    4:07.21   4 
 24   899 Bell, Tyler         FR North Florid         4:04.00    4:07.60   3 
 25   260 Carpenter, Andrew   FR Embry-Riddle         4:07.23    4:07.63   3 
 26   922 Simpson, Scott      FR North Florid         4:04.00    4:07.66   3 
 27  1235 Travis, Jordan      SO Spring Hill          4:01.74    4:08.99   3 
 28    44 Snider, Dallas      FR Allen County         3:54.98    4:10.20   2 
 29  1470 Spradlin, Ray          Florida Running      4:08.00    4:12.09   3 
 30    24 Jackson, Daniel     FR Albany State         4:20.72    4:12.85   4 
 31  1117 Mullin, James       FR Saint Leo            4:05.14    4:14.04   3 
 32    39 Immenschuh, Connor  FR Allen County         4:08.13    4:16.14   3 
 33  1357 Vicens, Jan Carlo   FR Webber               4:20.00    4:20.03   4 
 34   342 Torke, Harsha       SO Florida              3:57.60    4:25.34   2 
 35   907 Covert, Travis      FR North Florid         4:05.00    4:28.51   3 
 36  1224 Hinton, Terrence    FR Spring Hill          4:14.74    4:34.60   4 
 37  1199 Fredrickson, John   SO Southern Wes                    4:34.86   4 
 38  1468 Pancotto, Michael      Florida Running      4:20.00    4:36.39   4 
 39    28 Miller, Rashon      FR Albany State         4:49.52    4:45.31   4 
 40  1109 Basin, Matthew      SO Saint Leo            4:48.07    4:52.39   4 
 41  1467 Kennicott, Brent       Florida Running      5:20.00    4:54.44   4 
 42    30 Orange, Terry       SR Albany State         4:15.33    5:30.14   4 
 --   493 Burton, Jake        FR Florida Stat         3:54.00        DNF   1 
 --   272 Mays, Jamin         SO Embry-Riddle         4:12.57        DNF   1 
 --   832 Toepfer, Cole       SR Minnesota-Du         3:54.54        DNF   1 
 --    37 Bernal, Brandon     SO Allen County         3:54.11        DNF   1 
 --  1463 Romero, Eddie          Unattached           3:53.00        DNS   1 
 --   271 Lintz, Palmer       SO Embry-Riddle         4:17.75        DNS   4 
 --  1234 Russell, John       SO Spring Hill          4:07.46        DNS   3 
 --  1112 Gardner, David      FR Saint Leo            4:15.89        DNS   4 
 --  1229 Pettus, Andrew      FR Spring Hill          4:14.31        DNS   4 
 --   909 Damato, Michael     FR North Florid         3:56.00        DNS   2 
 --  1456 Loyack, Joey           Unattached           3:55.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 79  Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10:15.70  2013        Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toolen             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   518 Edwards, Emily      12 Fort Myers H        10:45.42   10:50.94   2  10   
  2   536 Rudman, Emma        10 Fort Walton         11:18.61   10:50.96   2   8   
  3   137 Wilson, Mackenzie   10 Bolles HS           11:07.67   10:51.43   2   6   
  4   145 Casagrande, Grace   12 Cardinal Moo        11:20.34   10:51.69   2   5   
  5   999 Montgomery, Julia   10 Pine Crest H        10:55.37   10:53.78   2   4   
  6   843 Xiang, Karen        12 Nease HS            11:09.05   10:55.51   2   3   
  7   141 Cheeseman, Allison  12 Brentwood Ac        11:07.81   11:04.62   2   2   
  8  1006 Yared, Tsion         6 Pine Crest H        11:36.64   11:12.09   2   1   
  9  1148 Young, Mallory      11 Signal Mount        11:35.75   11:12.98   1 
 10  1434 Stephens, Charlott  12 Winter Park         11:23.11   11:19.21   2 
 11   835 Clark, Rebecca       7 Mount Dora B        11:39.46   11:21.03   1 
 12   303 Candiano, Sarah     11 Evangelical         10:59.55   11:21.04   2 
 13   127 Hajda, Ally          9 Bolles HS           11:24.89   11:21.80   1 
 14  1439 Jagadesan, Devi     12 Wyomissing A        11:07.28   11:24.40   2 
 15  1432 Nix, Emily          10 Winter Park         11:29.35   11:24.75   2 
 16   285 Jenkins, Bethany    12 Estero HS           11:09.39   11:26.11   2 
 17   995 Jovanovic, Katheri   9 Pine Crest H        11:27.77   11:27.22   1 
 18  1123 Grebe, Angelina     11 Sarasota HS         11:38.49   11:27.50   1 
 19   619 Sullivan, Bailey    12 HB Plant HS         11:32.63   11:27.81   1 
 20   153 McMurray, Ashton    12 Chiles HS           11:38.13   11:28.80   1 
 21   286 Leon, Araceli       12 Estero HS           11:20.00   11:29.27   2 
 22   950 Brea, Lourdes       12 Our Lady of         10:56.65   11:30.43   2 
 23   142 Cheeseman, Claire    9 Brentwood Ac        11:51.30   11:34.72   1 
 24   134 Shapiro, Rachel      8 Bolles HS           11:23.11   11:38.89   1 
 25   792 Slack, Meaghan       9 Mandarin HS         11:48.70   11:39.23   1 
 26   652 Munoz, Anita        12 Immokalee HS        11:19.94   11:40.96   2 
 27   124 DeHechavarria, Ash  10 Bolles HS           11:44.07   11:41.69   1 
 28   147 Parrish, Maggie     10 Chamberlain         11:46.95   11:42.47   1 
 29   131 O'Riordan, Aoife     8 Bolles HS           12:09.18   11:45.91   1 
 30   626 Folio, Samantha      9 Holy Trinity        11:36.47   12:05.12   1 
 31   617 Montgomery, Anna    12 HB Plant HS         11:30.62   12:13.48   1 
 
Event 80  Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 9:02.87  2010        Matt Mizereck, Leon HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   739 Khosla, Sukhi       11 Leon HS              9:11.70    8:59.50$  2  10   
  2   872 O'Brien, Nik        12 North August         9:13.86    9:11.09   2   8   
  3   869 Howell, Thomas      12 Niceville HS         9:20.02    9:11.27   2   6   
  4    76 Rodriguez, Ryan     11 Belen Jesuit         9:38.26    9:15.49   2   5   
  5   719 Bowles, Christian   11 Lakeside, Ev         9:30.69    9:19.10   2   4   
  6   976 Robertson, Mark     12 Pensacola Bo         9:32.86    9:20.04   2   3   
  7   524 Bennett, Tyler      12 Fort Myers H         9:25.43    9:20.62   2   2   
  8  1280 McLeod, Kaleb       11 Trinity Chri         9:30.70    9:20.80   2   1   
  9   621 Guyton, Jack        11 HB Plant HS          9:35.00    9:23.86   1 
 10  1144 Zentmeyer, James    11 Sickles HS           9:41.48    9:25.47   1 
 11   595 Pedraza, Alejandro  12 Golden Gate          9:33.67    9:26.44   2 
 12  1249 Kemp, Noah          12 St. Augustin         9:29.83    9:26.96   2 
 13    79 Tomas, Fabian       12 Belen Jesuit         9:28.45    9:27.31   2 
 14   653 Delacruz, Leonel    12 Immokalee HS         9:36.01    9:27.95   2 
 15  1127 Bradtmueller, Adam  10 Sarasota HS          9:42.87    9:28.22   1 
 16   640 Cacciatore, Andrew  11 Holy Trinity         9:37.98    9:29.64   1 
 17   599 Weaver, Zach        11 Greeneville          9:50.33    9:30.00   1 
 18   525 McGregor, Dean      11 Fort Myers H         9:36.91    9:30.79   2 
 19  1069 Correa, Gabriel     10 Ransom Everg         9:44.80    9:35.39   1 
 20  1135 Riley, Blake        11 Sarasota Riv         9:41.22    9:36.54   1 
 21   191 Zimmerman, Cade     12 Chiles HS            9:44.91    9:39.58   1 
 22  1338 Glick, Daniel       11 Unity Christ         9:52.73    9:39.70   1 
 23    68 Magoulas, Michael   12 Belen Jesuit         9:32.26    9:40.05   2 
 24   543 LaNasa, Trey        11 Fort Walton          9:31.41    9:43.75   2 
 25   837 Clark, Troy         12 Mount Dora B         9:44.87    9:43.91   1 
 26   797 Mack, Sam           12 Mandarin HS          9:51.53    9:44.60   1 
 27    61 Fernandez, Andres   12 Belen Jesuit         9:49.20    9:46.15   1 
 28   550 Shackelford, Charl  12 Fort Walton          9:32.71    9:46.68   2 
 29   800 Weaver, John        12 Mandarin HS          9:39.10    9:47.13   1 
 30   138 Decker, Austin      12 Bolles HS            9:48.17    9:47.51   1 
 31  1283 Millson, Sam        12 Trinity Prep         9:43.58    9:52.71   1 
 32   108 Yarborough, David   12 Bishop Kenny         9:48.00   10:01.77   1 
 --   218 Convey, Kurt        11 Coral Reef H         9:31.28        DNF   2 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   875 Brandt, Alyssa      JR North Florid        17:44.00   17:33.28   1 
  2   874 Baker, Elle         JR North Florid        17:43.78   17:33.98   1 
  3  1262 Righeimer, Vanessa  SR Tampa               18:16.20   17:42.64   1 
  4  1309 Reategui, Paola     SR Unattached          17:30.00   17:51.64   1 
  5   464 Kelly, Kaitlyn      SO Florida Stat        17:50.00   18:12.04   1 
  6   356 Kosgei, Effiey      SO Florida A&M         18:28.21   18:31.86   1 
  7  1359 Bahn, Kelley        JR West Florida        18:45.00   18:39.59   1 
  8   348 Chelelgo, Cynthia   SO Florida A&M         18:35.91   18:39.87   1 
  9   474 Ristow, Teresa      JR Unattached          17:30.00   18:52.56   1 
 10   450 Brodie, Chantelle   SO Florida Stat        18:30.00   18:52.69   1 
 11  1354 Nygren, Lauren      JR Webber              19:27.58   18:56.26   1 
 12  1258 Cancello, Elaina    FR Tampa               19:00.00   18:59.56   1 
 13  1257 Cancello, Claudia   FR Tampa               18:20.00   19:02.98   1 
 14   455 Charlassier, Erica  SR Florida Stat        18:00.00   19:06.52   1 
 15  1499 Piekarewicz, Adria     Unattached                     19:12.91   1 
 16   471 Phipps, Christina   SO Florida Stat        18:20.00   19:14.39   1 
 17  1364 Smith, Sarah        JR West Florida        19:30.00   19:21.32   1 
 18  1363 Porsch, Renea       SR West Florida        18:45.00   19:33.59   1 
 19   253 Love, Rebecca       JR Embry-Riddle        19:23.53   19:50.40   1 
 20   352 George, Zenia       SR Florida A&M         19:21.69   19:50.84   1 
 21   349 Cheruiyot, Phyllis  FR Florida A&M         19:50.82   19:57.25   2 
 22  1362 Parnell, Alexis     FR West Florida        19:30.00   20:21.09   1 
 23   427 Montano, Ashley     FR Florida Sout        20:20.00   20:28.04   2 
 24   469 Pagan, Allyson      SR Florida Stat        20:02.89   20:28.73   2 
 25   431 Slamal, Alec        JR Florida Sout        20:20.00   20:28.96   2 
 26   426 Levy, Rebecca       SO Florida Sout        21:03.71   20:50.30   2 
 27   486 White, Sarah        SO Florida Stat        21:06.00   20:51.91   2 
 28   428 Murray, Ashley      FR Florida Sout        21:00.00   20:52.29   2 
 29  1210 DeWine, Anna        JR Spring Hill         19:58.23   21:02.52   2 
 30   421 Farrow, Abby        FR Florida Sout        20:30.00   21:19.58   2 
 31   429 Price, Molly        FR Florida Sout        21:00.00   21:25.93   2 
 32   448 Bartlett, Hollis    SO Florida Stat        20:10.90   21:29.31   2 
 33   430 Roggeman, Julie     FR Florida Sout        21:20.00   21:30.86   2 
 34   483 Turner, Laura       SR Florida Stat        22:00.00   21:47.91   2 
 35   420 Dudman, Ashley      SO Florida Sout        21:00.00   22:10.46   2 
 36  1104 Knipe, Allison      FR Saint Leo           23:11.49   22:21.91   2 
 37   446 Ardaman, Kassel     SO Florida Stat        22:09.00   22:24.12   2 
 38  1211 Gable, Anna         SO Spring Hill         20:32.10   23:05.63   2 
 39  1310 Segura, Oyuki       SR Unattached          23:00.00   26:06.56   2 
 --   451 Butler, Jessica     SR Florida Stat        16:45.00        DNF   1 
 --   482 Thomas, Carly       SO Florida Stat        16:50.00        DNF   1 
 --   488 Woodruff, Chelsi    SR Florida Stat        16:47.00        DNF   1 
 --  1342 Gutierrez, Rachel      Valdosta Sta        19:19.00        DNS   1 
 --  1361 Moore, Lilly        FR West Florida        20:30.00        DNS   2 
 --   422 Flament, Emilie     FR Florida Sout        21:00.00        DNS   2 
 --    17 Sulp, Chantia       SO Albany State        23:30.04        DNS   2 
 --  1484 Trinidad, Virna     SO West Florida                        DNS   2 
 --    16 Stringfield, Jeron  JR Albany State        22:32.59        DNS   2 
 --   424 Gray, Carlie        SR Florida Sout        21:37.38        DNS   2 
 --   423 Geiger, Alex        JR Florida Sout        21:00.00        DNS   2 
 --   425 Krystek, Jessica    JR Florida Sout        20:20.00        DNS   2 
 --   432 Stephens, Allyson   FR Florida Sout        20:45.00        DNS   2 
 --  1446 Blake, Bridget         Unattached          16:55.00        DNS   1 
 --  1106 Milian, Anet        FR Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 --  1221 Stewart, Claire     JR Spring Hill         20:43.12        DNS   2 
 --  1341 Boehm, Juliana         Valdosta Sta        19:19.00        DNS   1 
 --  1261 Mercier, Ronnie     FR Tampa               19:00.00        DNS   1 
 --  1260 Kissel, Danielle    SO Tampa               18:22.28        DNS   1 
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   381 Vidal, Michael      JR Florida Atla        14:31.00   14:30.80   1 
  2  1297 Omar, Hassan        SO UMBC                14:30.04   14:49.90   1 
  3   436 Ormsby, Bobby       FR Florida Sout        14:50.00   14:58.20   1 
  4  1294 Albino, Jake        SR UMBC                14:45.00   15:01.10   1 
  5   909 Damato, Michael     FR North Florid        14:47.12   15:01.50   1 
  6   605 Linton, Stanley     SO GWTC                15:22.16   15:04.90   1 
  7   366 Chesire, Elias      NA Florida A&M         14:44.00   15:08.50   1 
  8   910 Fuller, Jacob       FR North Florid        15:09.00   15:11.10   1 
  9   832 Toepfer, Cole       SR Minnesota-Du        14:57.60   15:11.30   1 
 10  1460 Lopez, Avery           Unattached          14:55.00   15:12.40   1 
 11  1369 Hippely, Sam        SO West Florida        15:30.00   15:14.90   1 
 12   904 Bryan, Justin       SO North Florid        14:58.00   15:21.70   1 
 13   912 Haynes, Chris       SR North Florid        15:02.00   15:24.50   1 
 14   903 Bryan, Jeremy       SO North Florid        15:00.00   15:24.90   1 
 15  1264 DeWitt, Geremy      JR Tampa               15:15.00   15:28.00   1 
 16    36 Artis, Brock        SO Allen County        15:16.79   15:30.00   1 
 17  1114 Lenz, Valentin      SO Saint Leo           15:15.24   15:31.20   1 
 18   380 Peterson, Josh      JR Florida Atla        15:35.00   15:32.60   1 
 19  1401 Pulsifer, Ryan      SO Western Stat        15:28.00   15:34.60   1 
 20  1345 Prince, Jesse       SR Valdosta Sta        15:06.00   15:39.00   1 
 21  1372 Merrett, Nick       SO West Florida        15:30.00   15:41.90   1 
 22   440 Trebilcock, Chris   SR Florida Sout        15:30.00   15:44.20   1 
 23   437 Perez, Jose         SO Florida Sout        15:30.00   15:45.30   1 
 24   435 Moses, Jon          FR Florida Sout        15:30.00   15:49.50   1 
 25  1265 Hoffman, Matthew    FR Tampa               16:00.80   15:49.59   2 
 26  1375 Wenger, Tim         SO West Florida        15:12.64   15:51.30   1 
 27    40 Medrano, Salvador   FR Allen County        15:42.97   15:55.90   1 
 28  1268 Taylor, Kyle        SR Tampa               16:02.00   15:56.07   2 
 29   914 Licht, Caleb        JR North Florid        15:50.00   15:57.03   2 
 30  1510 Vallar, James       FR North Florid                   15:57.30   1 
 31   268 Graves, Matt        FR Embry-Riddle        15:40.00   16:01.90   1 
 32   441 Van Natter, Cody    FR Florida Sout        15:50.00   16:02.77   2 
 33   442 Vazquez, Gilbert    SR Florida Sout        15:30.00   16:03.20   1 
 34  1343 Claborn, Casey         Valdosta Sta        15:19.00   16:04.90   1 
 35  1115 Lohner, Rafael      SR Saint Leo           16:05.63   16:08.13   2 
 36   834 Zuidema, Mitch      JR Minnesota-Du        15:51.55   16:11.50   2 
 37  1367 Drumm, David        SO West Florida        16:30.00   16:11.83   2 
 38  1368 Haden, Cody         JR West Florida        15:43.16   16:12.50   1 
 39  1461 Cox, Stephen           Unattached          15:54.00   16:14.46   2 
 40   259 Carosi, Andrew      FR Embry-Riddle        16:25.00   16:16.28   2 
 41  1234 Russell, John       SO Spring Hill         15:47.51   16:17.15   2 
 42    43 Schauvliege, Kyle   SO Allen County        15:15.34   16:20.50   1 
 43   829 Maki, Bennett       SO Minnesota-Du        16:42.24   16:24.78   2 
 44   434 Hall, Zach          SO Florida Sout        15:51.33   16:26.93   2 
 45  1374 Skeie, Brandon      JR West Florida        16:30.00   16:31.84   2 
 46  1225 Lameka, Patrick     SO Spring Hill         16:05.82   16:36.59   2 
 47  1370 Kerrigan, Don       FR West Florida        16:00.00   16:39.02   2 
 48  1119 Urbaniak, Adam      FR Saint Leo           17:03.96   16:41.70   2 
 49  1373 Mitchell, Tyler     FR West Florida        15:40.00   16:44.90   1 
 50   830 Reff, Cooper        JR Minnesota-Du                   16:44.96   2 
 51  1113 Hill, Patrick       FR Saint Leo           16:40.90   16:50.20   2 
 52  1365 Bordelon, Andre     SO West Florida        16:30.00   16:51.89   2 
 53  1355 Post, Robert        FR Webber              17:40.00   16:52.74   2 
 54   369 Duclos, Dieumy      SR Florida A&M         15:50.08   16:55.56   2 
 55  1448 Marin-Gomez, Renee     Florida Running                17:03.24   2 
 56  1358 Wright, David       FR Webber              17:31.55   17:05.79   2 
 57   433 Coull, Andrew       JR Florida Sout        16:45.00   17:22.95   2 
 58   438 Selzer, Logan       JR Florida Sout        16:30.00   17:35.71   2 
 59  1120 Vanburen, Kyle      FR Saint Leo           17:41.70   17:37.43   2 
 60  1344 Ponce, Carlos       SO Valdosta Sta        16:45.00   17:43.23   2 
 61  1118 Papac, Kevin        SO Saint Leo           17:49.40   17:53.45   2 
 62  1462 Chin Shue, Kevin       Capital City Run    17:00.00   18:16.59   2 
 63    29 Murrey, Albert      SR Albany State        15:13.03   21:54.60   1 
 --  1267 Munsch, Cory        FR Tampa               16:02.80        DNS   2 
 --  1233 Russell, Frainc     FR Spring Hill         16:37.18        DNS   2 
 --   367 Clifford, Deon      JR Florida A&M         14:43.05        DNS   1 
 --    28 Miller, Rashon      FR Albany State        19:16.96        DNS   2 
 --    24 Jackson, Daniel     FR Albany State        19:15.33        DNS   2 
 --    42 Rachford, Patrick   SO Allen County        15:49.32        DNS   2 
 --  1471 Smith, Daniel          Florida Running     17:00.00        DNS   2 
 --  1458 Fator, Abdin           Unattached          15:00.00        DNS   1 
 --  1459 Nykaza, Grant          Unattached          14:50.00        DNS   1 
 --  1366 Cunningham, A.J.    SO West Florida        16:30.00        DNS   2 
 --  1371 Kowalski, Roman     JR West Florida        15:45.00        DNS   1 
 --  1455 Hall, Josh             Unattached          16:50.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 37  Women 10000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   669 Stam, Ericka        SR Jacksonville        37:28.15   37:02.05  
  2  1260 Kissel, Danielle    SO Tampa               38:25.15   38:07.96  
  3   879 Gonzalez, Lauren    FR North Florid        37:20.00   38:27.69  
  4   885 Kafer, Jessica      SO North Florid        38:00.00   40:00.90  
 --  1261 Mercier, Ronnie     FR Tampa               39:00.00        DNS  
 --  1258 Cancello, Elaina    FR Tampa               39:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 38  Men 10000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1116 Matuszczak, Rafal   FR Saint Leo                      31:26.88  
  2   443 Yanichko, Chris     SR Florida Sout        31:30.00   31:54.70  
  3  1323 Main, Alexander     SO Unattached          32:30.00   32:14.69  
  4   439 Tomchinsky, David   SR Florida Sout        31:30.00   32:41.45  
  5   921 Sharp, Brian        SO North Florid        33:00.01   33:05.46  
  6   505 Quinn, Sean         SR Florida Stat        30:10.00   33:18.23  
  7   920 Schmidt, Daniel     SR North Florid        33:29.56   33:29.16  
  8  1269 Zwijacz, Mike       SR Tampa               32:20.00   34:11.32  
  9   262 Diaz, Jose          JR Embry-Riddle        34:00.00   34:38.37  
 --   491 Bridges, William    SO Florida Stat        30:15.00        DNF  
 --   515 Yarham, Glen        JR Florida Stat        29:35.00        DNF  
 --   490 Blahnik, Bryant     SO Florida Stat        29:30.00        DNF  
 --   273 McKenna, Paul       FR Embry-Riddle        31:30.00        DNS  
 --    28 Miller, Rashon      FR Albany State        34:00.00        DNS  
 --   829 Maki, Bennett       SO Minnesota-Du        35:52.52        DNS  
 --   834 Zuidema, Mitch      JR Minnesota-Du                        DNS  
 --   830 Reff, Cooper        JR Minnesota-Du                        DNS  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln HS                  51        2) Holy Trinity Academy       42   
    3) Florida High School         37        4) Northside Columbus         33   
    5) Pine Forest HS              29        6) Lake Brantley HS           23   
    7) Stanton Prep                22        8) Pine Crest HS              21   
    8) Fort Myers HS               21        8) Fort Walton Beach HS       21   
   11) Bay HS                      19.50    12) Estero HS                  19   
   12) Wharton HS                  19       14) Thomas County Central Hig  18   
   14) North Florida Christian     18       16) Pensacola HS               17   
   17) Niceville HS                16       18) Gulf Breeze HS             14   
   19) Bolles HS                   13       20) Nease HS                   12   
   20) Winter Park HS              12       20) Maclay School              12   
   20) Sarasota HS                 12       24) Dunedin HS                 11   
   25) Anclote HS                  10       25) Lake Mary HS               10   
   25) Wakulla HS                  10       25) Escambia HS                10   
   29) Gulf Coast HS                9       30) Osceola HS (Seminole)       8   
   30) Lake Highland Prep HS        8       30) Sickles HS                  8   
   33) Rickards HS                  7       33) Springstead HS              7   
   35) Bishop John J. Snyder HS     6       35) Episcopal School of Jacks   6   
   35) Mount Dora Bible School      6       38) Cedar Key HS                5.50
   39) Cardinal Mooney HS           5       39) St. Johns Country Day Sch   5   
   41) Signal Mountain High Schoo   4       41) East Gadsden HS             4   
   41) Tate HS                      4       44) West Florida Tech HS        3   
   44) Our Lady of Lourdes Academ   3       44) Circle Christian School     3   
   44) Chiles HS                    3       44) Providence School           3   
   49) Brentwood Academy            2       50) Port St. Joe HS             1   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Leon HS                     43        2) Niceville HS               40   
    3) Fort Walton Beach HS        35        4) West Florida Tech HS       33   
    5) Harrison Central HS         31        5) Florida High School        31   
    7) Chiles HS                   30        8) Bloomingdale HS            28   
    9) Pine Forest HS              24       10) Pensacola HS               23.50
   11) Sarasota HS                 23       12) Belen Jesuit Preparatory   20   
   12) Lake Brantley HS            20       14) Bishop Kenny HS            19   
   15) Springstead HS              17       16) Choctawhatchee HS          16   
   17) Gulf Coast HS               13       17) Winter Park HS             13   
   19) Pine Crest HS               11       19) East Gadsden HS            11   
   19) Sneads HS                   11       19) Lincoln HS                 11   
   23) Stanton Prep                10       23) Westside High School       10   
   23) Lanett                      10       23) Greeneville High School    10   
   27) Palm Bay HS                  9       28) Nease HS                    8   
   28) Wakulla HS                   8       28) North Augusta               8   
   28) Fleming Island HS            8       32) Holy Trinity Academy        7.50
   33) Osceola HS (Seminole)        7       34) Lyman HS                    6   
   34) Bolles HS                    6       34) Rickards HS                 6   
   37) Marianna HS                  5       37) Robert E. Lee HS            5   
   37) Maclay School                5       37) Northside Columbus          5   
   41) Lakeside, Evans              4       41) Mandarin HS                 4   
   41) Navarre HS                   4       44) Auburndale HS               3   
   44) Pensacola Booker T. Washin   3       44) Grace Christian Academy     3   
   47) Fort Myers HS                2       48) Trinity Christian School    1   
   48) Estero HS                    1       48) Pensacola Catholic HS       1