Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2013 05:11 PM
             UNF Spring Break Invitational - 3/1/2013 to 3/2/2013              
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  1548 Heard, Kayla           Stanton                12.57      12.37   NWI  6 
  2  1474 Smith, India           Ribault                12.30      12.48   NWI  6 
  3   265 Donald, Justice        Boone                  11.92      12.50   NWI  6 
  4    15 francis, chelsa        Atlantic Coa           12.25      12.52   NWI  6 
  5  1334 Singletary, Cedrin     Paxon                  12.20      12.53   NWI  6 
  6   849 Martinez, Sitia        Fort White             12.30      12.65   NWI  6 
  7  1449 Gray, Kortney          Raines                 12.40      12.79   NWI  6 
  8  1473 Cannon, Asia           Ribault                12.27      12.86   NWI  6 
  9  1037 Bowser, Jazmine        Mandarin               12.77      12.96   NWI  5 
 10   624 Millican, Emma         Fleming Isla           13.13      13.01   NWI  5 
 11  1546 Chambers, Janaya       Stanton                12.88      13.02   NWI  5 
 12    52 Miller, Alantra        Bartram Trai           12.60      13.03   NWI  6 
 13  1050 Myers, Tahjaye         Mandarin               12.90      13.04   NWI  5 
 14  1443 Bush, Jazmin           Raines                            13.19   NWI  1 
 15  1271 Childs, Candice        Orange Park                       13.30   NWI  2 
 16  1534 Simpson, Cara          St. Johns Co           13.35      13.35   NWI  3 
 17   292 Alvarez, Kerem         Celebration            13.02      13.42   NWI  5 
 18   412 Busby, Camille         Creekside              13.16      13.44   NWI  4 
 19   216 Waler, Alex            Bishop Snyde           13.25      13.45   NWI  4 
 20   604 Williams, Ladeijah     Flagler Palm           13.11      13.47   NWI  5 
 21   620 Carter, Christina      Fleming Isla                      13.48   NWI  1 
 22  1650 Miller, Elizabeth      University C           13.14      13.56   NWI  5 
 23  1184 Harris, Jada           Nease                  13.50      13.57   NWI  3 
 24  1275 Gainer, Janee'         Orange Park            13.85      13.58   NWI  2 
 25   894 Wentz, Kourtney        Hagerty                13.20      13.59   NWI  4 
 26   417 Jones, Meisha          Creekside              13.51      13.61   NWI  3 
 27  1481 Torres, Marissa        Ridgeview              13.26      13.62   NWI  4 
 28  1089 Armster, Bre           Matanzas               13.97      13.63   NWI  2 
 28  1533 Schultz, Madeline      St. Johns Co           13.22      13.63   NWI  4 
 30  1092 Jennings, Paige        Matanzas               13.24      13.69   NWI  4 
 31  1378 Goldman, Maya          Ponte Vedra            14.01      13.72   NWI  2 
 32   889 Jaskulski, Carly       Hagerty                13.20      13.74   NWI  4 
 33   211 Kanaskie, Nicole       Bishop Snyde           13.62      13.78   NWI  3 
 34  1426 Thrower, Hannah        Providence             13.25      13.81   NWI  4 
 35    56 Warwick, Brianna       Bartram Trai           13.30      13.91   NWI  4 
 36   521 Wynter, Taylor         Episcopal              13.54      13.95   NWI  3 
 37   149 Beccaccio, Jessica     Bishop Kenny           13.69      14.03   NWI  3 
 38   850 Patillo, Katrina       Fort White             13.80      14.08   NWI  2 
 39  1180 Bell, Jahnii           Nease                  13.80      14.19   NWI  2 
 40   381 Caldwell, Antyria      Columbia                          14.21   NWI  2 
 41   511 Johnson, Megan         Episcopal              13.62      14.44   NWI  3 
 42  1417 Grabmayer, Daniela     Providence                        14.47   NWI  2 
 43   600 Halliday, Darien       Flagler Palm           13.35      14.83   NWI  3 
 44   384 Enriquez, Valerie      Columbia                          15.67   NWI  1 
 --  1644 Bailey, Shaneese       University C           12.98        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   170 Romero, Caroline       Bishop Kenny           13.61        DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1315 Edwards, Gigi          P. K. Yonge            13.97        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   547 Shelton, Coleshia      Evans                  12.78        DNS   NWI  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1334 Singletary, Cedrin     Paxon                  24.90      25.51  -5.5  6 
  2    15 francis, chelsa        Atlantic Coa           25.13      25.63  -5.5  6 
  3  1548 Heard, Kayla           Stanton                25.30      25.91  -5.5  6 
  4   849 Martinez, Sitia        Fort White             25.96      26.05   0.5  5 
  5  1549 Heard, Taralyn         Stanton                25.20      26.13  -5.5  6 
  6   212 Lee, Czdari            Bishop Snyde           26.15      26.47   0.5  5 
  7  1473 Cannon, Asia           Ribault                25.06      26.70  -5.5  6 
  8  1271 Childs, Candice        Orange Park                       26.74   2.0  1 
  9   624 Millican, Emma         Fleming Isla           26.52      27.07   0.5  5 
 10  1193 Ways, Chloe            Nease                  27.50      27.23  -0.2  4 
 11    52 Miller, Alantra        Bartram Trai           26.45      27.31   0.5  5 
 12   412 Busby, Camille         Creekside              27.73      27.35  -1.2  3 
 13  1379 Greene, Nicole         Ponte Vedra            25.90      27.40  -5.5  6 
 14    13 Cobb, Mecca            Atlantic Coa           26.00      27.41   0.5  5 
 15  1448 Gaskins, Annette       Raines                 26.00      27.43   0.5  5 
 16   243 Stewart, Mikayla       Bolles                 27.20      27.48  -0.2  4 
 17  1050 Myers, Tahjaye         Mandarin               27.16      27.49   0.5  5 
 18    40 Caldwell, Madison      Bartram Trai           26.49      27.56   0.5  5 
 19   604 Williams, Ladeijah     Flagler Palm           27.34      27.57  -0.2  4 
 20  1650 Miller, Elizabeth      University C           28.85      27.70   2.2  2 
 21  1474 Smith, India           Ribault                25.50      27.72  -5.5  6 
 21   216 Waler, Alex            Bishop Snyde           27.10      27.72   0.5  5 
 23   623 Middle, Devin          Fleming Isla                      27.77   2.0  1 
 24   892 Schilling, Sydney      Hagerty                27.36      27.78  -0.2  4 
 24  1533 Schultz, Madeline      St. Johns Co           27.80      27.78  -1.2  3 
 26  1273 Dimichele, Angela      Orange Park                       27.79   2.0  1 
 27   292 Alvarez, Kerem         Celebration            27.80      28.01  -1.2  3 
 28  1186 McKenith, Daija        Nease                  27.40      28.02  -0.2  4 
 29   521 Wynter, Taylor         Episcopal              28.74      28.18   2.2  2 
 30   889 Jaskulski, Carly       Hagerty                27.60      28.23  -0.2  4 
 31   894 Wentz, Kourtney        Hagerty                27.71      28.38  -0.2  4 
 32   244 Thompson, Keni         Bolles                 27.20      28.46  -0.2  4 
 33  1426 Thrower, Hannah        Providence             27.45      28.54  -0.2  4 
 34   508 Fletcher, Sydney       Episcopal              28.33      28.58  -1.2  3 
 35   149 Beccaccio, Jessica     Bishop Kenny           28.39      28.70   2.2  2 
 36  1413 Cook, Allie            Providence             27.85      28.96  -1.2  3 
 37   297 Kirk, Mirabella        Celebration            28.50      29.01   2.2  2 
 38   170 Romero, Caroline       Bishop Kenny           28.16      29.32  -1.2  3 
 39   850 Patillo, Katrina       Fort White             28.36      29.86   2.2  2 
 40   600 Halliday, Darien       Flagler Palm           28.78      29.91   2.2  2 
 41  1376 Delaney, Callie        Ponte Vedra            28.10      32.72  -1.2  3 
 42   384 Enriquez, Valerie      Columbia                          34.02   2.0  1 
 --  1648 Johnson, Keaton        University C           31.28        DNS   2.2  2 
 --  1038 Campbell, Ronnesha     Mandarin               28.20        DNS  -1.2  3 
 --   381 Caldwell, Antyria      Columbia                            DNS   2.0  1 
 --   541 Day, Taylor            Evans                  24.78        DNS  -5.5  6 
 --  1535 Stern, Kelsey          St. Johns Co           27.96        DNS  -1.2  3 
 --  1091 Jenkins, Nadeja        Matanzas               30.87        DNS   2.2  2 
 --  1099 Whalen, Theresa        Matanzas               28.56        DNS   2.2  2 
 --   413 Fields, Jordan         Creekside              25.83        DNS  -5.5  6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1780 Spann, Denise          Westminster            58.00      59.13   5 
  2   413 Fields, Jordan         Creekside              57.25      59.77   5 
  3    15 francis, chelsa        Atlantic Coa           59.00    1:00.40   5 
  4   849 Martinez, Sitia        Fort White             59.44    1:00.56   5 
  5   264 Crawford, Jordan       Boone                1:02.25    1:00.65   3 
  6    40 Caldwell, Madison      Bartram Trai           59.23    1:00.68   5 
  7   424 Taylor, Ashleigh       Creekside            1:01.72    1:01.45   4 
  8  1045 James, Tiombe          Mandarin             1:01.00    1:01.61   4 
  9    24 Solomon, Laricka       Atlantic Coa           59.00    1:01.73   5 
 10   382 Charlotin, Michael     Columbia             1:02.00    1:01.76   4 
 11   212 Lee, Czdari            Bishop Snyde         1:02.00    1:01.84   4 
 12  1193 Ways, Chloe            Nease                1:03.00    1:02.00   3 
 13   624 Millican, Emma         Fleming Isla           59.00    1:02.16   5 
 14   599 Friday, Devonne        Flagler Palm         1:00.92    1:02.27   4 
 15   620 Carter, Christina      Fleming Isla                    1:02.81   1 
 16  1481 Torres, Marissa        Ridgeview            1:04.36    1:02.95   2 
 16  1442 Burkett, Jasmine       Raines                 59.00    1:02.95   5 
 18   604 Williams, Ladeijah     Flagler Palm         1:02.75    1:03.03   3 
 19  1056 Walker, Glennika       Mandarin             1:02.45    1:03.34   3 
 20  1650 Miller, Elizabeth      University C         1:03.45    1:03.36   2 
 21   232 Duffy, Sarah           Bolles               1:03.50    1:04.10   2 
 22    46 Grier, Sydne           Bartram Trai         1:03.00    1:04.13   3 
 23  1413 Cook, Allie            Providence             59.50    1:04.55   4 
 24   889 Jaskulski, Carly       Hagerty              1:02.45    1:04.95   3 
 25   295 Howard, Abigail        Celebration          1:03.74    1:04.98   2 
 26  1098 Wells, Alexis          Matanzas             1:02.11    1:05.01   4 
 27  1426 Thrower, Hannah        Providence           1:01.22    1:05.20   4 
 28  1280 Kirlew, Shawna         Orange Park                     1:05.32   1 
 29  1186 McKenith, Daija        Nease                           1:05.38   2 
 30   236 Honig, Rachel          Bolles               1:03.50    1:05.57   2 
 31   159 Javurek, Jenny         Bishop Kenny         1:04.35    1:05.68   2 
 32  1480 Tanner, Elise          Ridgeview            1:05.00    1:05.73   1 
 33   297 Kirk, Mirabella        Celebration          1:03.46    1:05.80   2 
 34   218 Young, Brandie         Bishop Snyde         1:06.00    1:06.59   1 
 35  1555 Lavender, Christin     Stanton              1:02.60    1:06.65   3 
 36   392 Williams, Abby         Columbia             1:05.00    1:07.16   1 
 37  1278 Harber, Tayler         Orange Park                     1:07.74   1 
 38   450 Clark, Haley           Crystal Rive         1:03.20    1:07.97   3 
 39  1558 Perkins, Sam           Stanton              1:04.80    1:07.98   1 
 40   172 Schloth, Brooke        Bishop Kenny         1:04.74    1:08.36   2 
 41   273 Rodgers, Autumn        Bradford             1:10.00    1:13.18   1 
 42   850 Patillo, Katrina       Fort White           1:07.00    1:13.41   1 
 --  1379 Greene, Nicole         Ponte Vedra          1:00.10        DNS   4 
 --   508 Fletcher, Sydney       Episcopal            1:02.88        DNS   3 
 --   541 Day, Taylor            Evans                  58.00        DNS   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   891 Johnson, Tayler        Hagerty              2:17.80    2:23.86   3 
  2  1561 Thomas, Kayla          Stanton              2:19.00    2:24.55   3 
  3    51 King, Kaitlin          Bartram Trai         2:20.45    2:25.75   3 
  4   245 Wilson, MacKenzie      Bolles               2:27.10    2:26.29   3 
  5   603 Way, Paige             Flagler Palm         2:20.02    2:27.89   3 
  6   390 Tucker, Emma           Columbia             2:30.00    2:28.53   2 
  7   229 Arnold, Lily           Bolles               2:27.50    2:28.76   3 
  8    44 Fickert, Alison        Bartram Trai         2:35.27    2:31.59   2 
  9  1049 Morrison, Annette      Mandarin             2:34.00    2:31.68   2 
 10  1388 Poole, Isabella        Ponte Vedra          2:28.00    2:31.81   3 
 11  1377 Evans, Sara            Ponte Vedra          2:28.00    2:31.96   3 
 12   416 Jackson, Lexi          Creekside            2:29.00    2:32.05   2 
 13  1419 Jackson, Camille       Providence           2:16.79    2:32.45   3 
 14   231 Dannheim, Suzanne      Bolles               2:28.50    2:32.74   3 
 15   174 Ware, Lydia            Bishop Kenny         2:30.00    2:33.23   2 
 16   233 Farah, Rawan           Bolles               2:28.10    2:33.27   3 
 17   421 Rocker, Kaitlin        Creekside            2:35.00    2:34.63   2 
 18   598 Davis, Josie           Flagler Palm         2:29.45    2:34.83   2 
 19  1093 Knight, Dina           Matanzas             2:32.13    2:36.24   2 
 20  1441 Brammann, Montana      Raines                          2:37.07   1 
 21   270 Frederick, Sarah       Bradford             2:47.00    2:37.46   1 
 22  1423 Meyer, Grace           Providence           2:28.30    2:37.65   3 
 23  1277 Garraway, Corleese     Orange Park          2:34.00    2:37.97   2 
 24   151 Campos, Isabella       Bishop Kenny         2:32.00    2:38.05   2 
 25  1178 Areford, Zoe           Nease                2:35.00    2:38.93   2 
 26  1052 Rowland, MaryBeth      Mandarin             2:38.00    2:40.27   1 
 27  1177 Abreu, Yaranel         Nease                2:36.00    2:40.86   1 
 28    25 Thomas, Simone         Atlantic Coa         2:29.00    2:41.40   2 
 29   515 Mahajan, Sarah         Episcopal            2:38.88    2:44.43   1 
 30  1523 Crews, Payton          St. Johns Co         2:40.24    2:46.95   1 
 31  1545 Brown, Megan           Stanton              2:37.10    2:47.05   1 
 32  1480 Tanner, Elise          Ridgeview            2:38.00    2:47.09   1 
 33  1478 Fletcher, Jessica      Ridgeview            2:39.00    2:47.18   1 
 34  1090 Caputo, Alexis         Matanzas             2:41.65    2:49.38   1 
 35   386 Jones, Sydni           Columbia             2:40.00    2:52.17   1 
 36   851 Placensia, Sherida     Fort White           3:12.00    2:54.68   1 
 37   272 Ricker, Rachel         Bradford             2:58.00    2:57.49   1 
 38  1652 Parliment, LJ          University C         2:59.98    3:03.81   1 
 39  1272 Concepcion, Kerili     Orange Park                     3:08.20   1 
 --   890 Johnson, Brenna        Hagerty              2:30.38        DNS   2 
 --  1453 Hampton, Tikiria       Raines                              DNS   1 
 --   542 Feazell, Erica         Evans                2:25.00        DNS   3 
 --   569 Dickinson, Jordan      First Coast          3:00.00        DNS   1 
 --   544 Hill, Shaqunda         Evans                2:30.23        DNS   2 
 --    24 Solomon, Laricka       Atlantic Coa         2:23.00        DNS   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1194 Xiang, Karen           Nease                5:18.00    5:15.49   2 
  2   245 Wilson, MacKenzie      Bolles               5:23.00    5:18.14   2 
  3  1520 Eaton, Alex            Shorecrest P         5:18.00    5:18.58   2 
  4  1424 Stallings, Emily       Providence           5:09.69    5:18.99   2 
  5   235 Hajda, Ally            Bolles               5:24.00    5:25.46   2 
  6   241 Shapiro, Rachel        Bolles               5:25.00    5:26.68   2 
  7   229 Arnold, Lily           Bolles               5:26.00    5:29.18   2 
  8   886 Garguilo, Tiffany      Hagerty              5:34.12    5:29.49   2 
  9    45 Giangaspro, Hannah     Bartram Trai         5:21.42    5:29.78   2 
 10  1416 Dunn, Danielle         Providence           5:02.00    5:30.29   2 
 11   425 Taylor, Jessica        Creekside            5:48.00    5:37.20   2 
 12   169 Reid, Bridget          Bishop Kenny         5:39.00    5:37.52   2 
 13  1043 Grzeszczak, Ania       Mandarin             5:40.00    5:38.19   2 
 14    49 Ingoldsby, Rachael     Bartram Trai         5:18.42    5:39.08   2 
 15   890 Johnson, Brenna        Hagerty                         5:39.60   2 
 16    16 garesio, brittany      Atlantic Coa         5:59.00    5:44.05   1 
 17   296 Infantolino, Chris     Celebration          5:39.47    5:44.12   2 
 18   891 Johnson, Tayler        Hagerty              5:38.52    5:44.62   2 
 19   514 Lucey, Morgan          Episcopal            5:53.00    5:45.85   1 
 20  1552 Iseley, Emily          Stanton              5:40.00    5:48.85   2 
 21  1189 Pantano, Isabella      Nease                5:53.65    5:53.16   1 
 22  1285 Wood, Nicole           Orange Park          5:59.00    5:55.70   1 
 23   451 Consol, Clarissa       Crystal Rive         5:48.00    5:55.91   2 
 24   518 Stoudemire, Jane       Episcopal            6:03.00    5:58.81   1 
 25  1547 Faltemier, Emily       Stanton              5:40.00    5:58.91   2 
 26   422 Schott, Savannah       Creekside            6:00.00    5:59.17   1 
 27   214 Mcmanama, Kayla        Bishop Snyde         6:20.44    6:04.70   1 
 28  1096 Thorpe, Morayna        Matanzas             6:10.54    6:06.70   1 
 29   270 Frederick, Sarah       Bradford             5:53.14    6:07.82   1 
 30  1054 Schultz, Christina     Mandarin             5:42.00    6:08.60   2 
 31   600 Halliday, Darien       Flagler Palm         6:03.23    6:10.08   1 
 32  1373 Burch, Alexa           Ponte Vedra          5:54.00    6:12.99   1 
 33  1381 Henderson, Courtne     Ponte Vedra          5:55.00    6:14.24   1 
 34   597 Clark, Sophia          Flagler Palm         6:04.12    6:16.78   1 
 35   851 Placensia, Sherida     Fort White           6:20.00    6:29.59   1 
 36   388 Morse, Nicole          Columbia             5:50.00    6:32.78   1 
 37   271 Hall, Amanda           Bradford             6:10.00    6:34.60   1 
 38  1097 Tucker, Payton         Matanzas             6:21.75    6:38.05   1 
 39   217 Whitmer, Ashley        Bishop Snyde         6:41.00    6:38.53   1 
 40  1268 Belloso, Emily         Orange Park          6:32.00    6:39.83   1 
 41   385 Jones, Ashley          Columbia             6:15.00    6:43.02   1 
 --   161 Kaczorowski, Macey     Bishop Kenny         5:27.90        DNS   2 
 --  1421 Messer, Katherine      Providence                          DNS   2 
 --     9 bartely, markisa       Atlantic Coa         6:20.00        DNS   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   893 Seymour, Bryce         Hagerty             10:44.74   10:55.22  
  2  1422 Meyer, Eden            Providence          11:23.78   11:18.07  
  3  1520 Eaton, Alex            Shorecrest P        11:26.00   11:33.01  
  4  1786 Van Liere, Danille     Fletcher            11:20.00   11:37.40  
  5    45 Giangaspro, Hannah     Bartram Trai        11:47.00   11:44.05  
  6   415 Heisner, Sarah         Creekside           11:45.75   11:46.84  
  7  1190 Rodale, Alyssa         Nease               11:37.98   11:53.69  
  8   890 Johnson, Brenna        Hagerty             12:07.77   12:10.41  
  9   426 Van Cleave, Jessic     Creekside           12:15.95   12:10.66  
 10    49 Ingoldsby, Rachael     Bartram Trai        11:41.07   12:10.78  
 11  1039 Duncan, Theresa        Mandarin            12:05.18   12:17.80  
 12   296 Infantolino, Chris     Celebration         12:26.90   12:17.87  
 13  1387 Parkulo, Wendy         Ponte Vedra         12:29.00   12:20.60  
 14  1374 Carpenter, Ashley      Ponte Vedra         12:30.00   12:20.87  
 15  1478 Fletcher, Jessica      Ridgeview                      12:24.50  
 16  1094 Loder, Hannah          Matanzas            11:35.81   12:27.34  
 17  1054 Schultz, Christina     Mandarin            12:12.80   12:30.88  
 18  1544 Austin, Madeline       Stanton             12:45.00   12:31.93  
 19   513 Lewis, Natalie         Episcopal           13:03.00   12:34.84  
 20  1559 Peterson, Breck        Stanton             12:43.56   12:45.01  
 21  1191 Roselli, Alex          Nease               12:35.59   12:51.12  
 22   451 Consol, Clarissa       Crystal Rive        12:30.00   13:01.93  
 23    39 Boyd, Abby             Bartram Trai        12:45.00   13:12.55  
 24  1526 Franzoni, Julie        St. Johns Co        13:00.89   13:14.04  
 --   161 Kaczorowski, Macey     Bishop Kenny        11:59.00        DNS  
 --   271 Hall, Amanda           Bradford            12:56.21        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   165 Myslinski, Emily       Bishop Kenny           17.10      15.33   NWI  2 
  2  1451 Hackshaw, Deja         Raines                 15.06      15.34   NWI  3 
  3    54 Singleton, Te'Aira     Bartram Trai           15.44      15.44   NWI  3 
  4  1192 Sieredzinski, Mary     Nease                  15.39      15.78   NWI  3 
  5   274 Sheffield, Tiana       Bradford               16.15      16.11   NWI  3 
  6   152 Cormier, Tanner        Bishop Kenny           16.43      16.13   NWI  2 
  7  1522 Aiosa, Nikki           St. Johns Co           16.12      16.29   NWI  3 
  8    57 Wood, Amora            Bartram Trai           15.84      16.35   NWI  3 
  9  1044 Howard, Autumn         Mandarin               16.20      16.64   NWI  2 
 10   520 Vandervelde, Nikki     Episcopal              16.72      16.66   NWI  2 
 11  1057 West, Olivia           Mandarin               16.10      16.77   NWI  3 
 12  1551 Hutchinson, Karmen     Stanton                17.54      17.03   NWI  1 
 13  1382 Hill, Daraja           Ponte Vedra            16.90      17.53   NWI  2 
 14   888 Hearn, Tianna          Hagerty                16.39      17.84   NWI  2 
 15   599 Friday, Devonne        Flagler Palm           16.11      18.10   NWI  3 
 16   293 Glodde, Anna           Celebration            18.56      18.12   NWI  1 
 17  1560 Riley, Stephanie       Stanton                18.32      18.26   NWI  1 
 18   391 Watson, Charlene       Columbia                          18.34   NWI  1 
 19  1531 Powers, Kirby          St. Johns Co           18.64      18.55   NWI  1 
 20   887 Gerharz, Jill          Hagerty                17.35      18.61   NWI  2 
 21  1420 Kopp, Makenzi          Providence             17.50      18.72   NWI  2 
 22  1317 Jones, Lilian          P. K. Yonge            19.14      18.73   NWI  1 
 23   290 Reynolds, Chloe        Cedar Key              17.00      18.87   NWI  2 
 24  1276 Gainers, Ashley        Orange Park                       19.99   NWI  1 
 25  1274 Elie, Torri            Orange Park                       20.43   NWI  1 
 26  1418 Harris, Kaylah         Providence                        20.70   NWI  1 
 --  1385 McDonald, Meghan       Ponte Vedra            15.30        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   165 Myslinski, Emily       Bishop Kenny           45.26      46.95   4 
  2  1192 Sieredzinski, Mary     Nease                  46.50      47.66   4 
  3   849 Martinez, Sitia        Fort White             45.00      48.08   4 
  4   599 Friday, Devonne        Flagler Palm           46.65      49.17   4 
  5   888 Hearn, Tianna          Hagerty                48.30      49.22   4 
  6   228 Acree, Alexandria      Bolles                 48.00      50.06   4 
  7  1522 Aiosa, Nikki           St. Johns Co           48.48      50.42   3 
  8  1556 Long, Ariel            Stanton                48.98      50.94   3 
  9  1057 West, Olivia           Mandarin               50.71      51.11   3 
 10    54 Singleton, Te'Aira     Bartram Trai                      51.54   1 
 11    57 Wood, Amora            Bartram Trai           53.44      52.11   2 
 12    20 lane, zana             Atlantic Coa           53.47      52.14   2 
 13  1181 Clarke, Samantha       Nease                  53.81      52.56   2 
 14  1457 Mitchell, Rhonecia     Raines                 50.68      53.51   3 
 15  1554 Jenkins, Tierra        Stanton                57.08      53.66   1 
 16  1531 Powers, Kirby          St. Johns Co           55.80      53.70   1 
 17  1420 Kopp, Makenzi          Providence             51.00      53.80   3 
 18   293 Glodde, Anna           Celebration            53.27      53.97   2 
 19   510 Jevic, Cori            Episcopal              54.73      54.89   2 
 20  1389 Scully, Mary           Ponte Vedra            53.10      54.90   2 
 21  1371 Barker, Megan          Ponte Vedra            50.90      56.74   3 
 22  1315 Edwards, Gigi          P. K. Yonge            55.63      56.93   2 
 23   887 Gerharz, Jill          Hagerty                50.50      57.78   3 
 24  1036 Avdic, Sandra          Mandarin               55.80      58.37   2 
 25  1318 Olmos, Marta           P. K. Yonge          1:01.00    1:00.23   1 
 26   391 Watson, Charlene       Columbia                        1:01.75   1 
 --   274 Sheffield, Tiana       Bradford               52.39        DNS   2 
 --   543 Glee, Jocindra         Evans                  46.12        DNS   4 
 --  1451 Hackshaw, Deja         Raines                 49.17        DNS   3 
 --   449 Byrne, Angela          Crystal Rive           48.30        DNS   4 
 --   382 Charlotin, Michael     Columbia                            DNS   1 
 --   152 Cormier, Tanner        Bishop Kenny           51.09        DNS   3 
 --   538 Bent, Kadecia          Evans                  48.00        DNS   4 
 --  1418 Harris, Kaylah         Providence                          DNS   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   886 Garguilo, Tiffany      Hagerty              7:10.00    7:48.02  
  2   173 Thyfault, Mary Kat     Bishop Kenny         7:00.00    8:01.23  
  3  1785 Pigg, Olivia           Fletcher                        8:07.00  
  4  1391 Wonsock, Kerri         Ponte Vedra          7:29.00    8:40.22  
  5  1530 Porter, Maggie         St. Johns Co         7:30.00    8:41.09  
  6  1380 Hayes, Jennison        Ponte Vedra          7:39.00    8:52.71  
  7  1046 Martins, Olivia        Mandarin             7:40.00    8:54.64  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stanton  'A'                                        48.52      50.00   3 
     1) 1556 Long, Ariel                2) 1549 Heard, Taralyn            
     3) 1546 Chambers, Janaya           4) 1548 Heard, Kayla              
  2 Mandarin  'A'                                       50.90      50.59   3 
     1) 1037 Bowser, Jazmine            2) 1050 Myers, Tahjaye            
     3) 1057 West, Olivia               4) 1055 Thomas, Jasmine           
  3 Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                            47.99      51.01   3 
     1) 13 Cobb, Mecca                  2) 15 francis, chelsa             
     3) 17 Hare, Kayla                  4) 18 holder, temprance           
  4 Andrew Jackson  'A'                                 49.00      51.97   3 
     1) 3 McKenzy, Tiandra              2) 6 Williams, Ayanna             
     3) 1 Doliveira, Jaquanna           4) 2 McCray, Ivory                
  5 Bolles  'A'                                         51.11      52.22   3 
     1) 237 King, Aunikah               2) 230 Crowell, Hannah            
     3) 243 Stewart, Mikayla            4) 244 Thompson, Keni             
  6 Matanzas  'A'                                       53.66      52.66   2 
     1) 1091 Jenkins, Nadeja            2) 1092 Jennings, Paige           
     3) 1099 Whalen, Theresa            4) 1089 Armster, Bre              
  7 Creekside  'A'                                      52.40      52.78   2 
     1) 418 Pauley, Nieca               2) 412 Busby, Camille             
     3) 410 Aydelette, MacKenzie        4) 417 Jones, Meisha              
  8 Orange Park  'A'                                    54.51      53.27   2 
     1) 1278 Harber, Tayler             2) 1275 Gainer, Janee'            
     3) 1273 Dimichele, Angela          4) 1271 Childs, Candice           
  9 Celebration  'A'                                    54.30      54.15   2 
     1) 295 Howard, Abigail             2) 298 O'Connor, Shanney          
     3) 294 Haberman, Amanda            4) 292 Alvarez, Kerem             
 10 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   55.25      54.78   1 
     1) 149 Beccaccio, Jessica          2) 150 Blaquiere, Katie           
     3) 168 Parker, Cassidy             4) 163 McAninley, Mariana         
 11 University Christian  'A'                           58.17      57.72   1 
     1) 1649 McClendon, Amaris          2) 1645 Bigham, Jada              
     3) 1648 Johnson, Keaton            4) 1647 Jackson, Kira'Ficka       
 -- Raines  'A'                                         48.30        DNF   3 
     1) 1459 Williams, Diamond          2) 1449 Gray, Kortney             
     3) 1448 Gaskins, Annette           4) 1455 Louder, Nakimya           
 -- Bishop Snyder  'A'                                  51.19        DNF   3 
     1) 211 Kanaskie, Nicole            2) 212 Lee, Czdari                
     3) 216 Waler, Alex                 4) 215 Neswiacheny, Andrea        
 -- Bartram Trail  'A'                                  52.47         DQ   2  Out Of Zone
     1) 52 Miller, Alantra              2) 54 Singleton, Te'Aira          
     3) 57 Wood, Amora                  4) 56 Warwick, Brianna            
 -- Nease  'A'                                          53.50         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 1180 Bell, Jahnii               2) 1186 McKenith, Daija           
     3) 1193 Ways, Chloe                4) 1184 Harris, Jada              
 -- Ponte Vedra  'A'                                    51.50        DNS   3 
     1) 1382 Hill, Daraja               2) 1378 Goldman, Maya             
     3) 1376 Delaney, Callie            4) 1386 Nichols, Camille          
 -- Evans  'A'                                          48.72        DNS   3 
     1) 538 Bent, Kadecia               2) 547 Shelton, Coleshia          
     3) 546 Ruffin, Doniesha            4) 543 Glee, Jocindra             
 -- Columbia  'A'                                                    DNS   1 
     1) 391 Watson, Charlene            2) 386 Jones, Sydni               
     3) 384 Enriquez, Valerie           4) 381 Caldwell, Antyria          
 -- Fleming Island  'A'                                 52.08        DNS   2 
     1) 626 Williamson, Summer          2) 620 Carter, Christina          
     3) 623 Middle, Devin               4) 624 Millican, Emma             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stanton  'A'                                      4:09.00    4:06.88   2 
     1) 1555 Lavender, Christina        2) 1546 Chambers, Janaya          
     3) 1549 Heard, Taralyn             4) 1561 Thomas, Kayla             
  2 Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                          4:03.96    4:07.11   2 
     1) 15 francis, chelsa              2) 24 Solomon, Laricka            
     3) 25 Thomas, Simone               4) 21 nelson, tiffany             
  3 Bartram Trail  'A'                                4:05.12    4:09.35   2 
     1) 40 Caldwell, Madison            2) 51 King, Kaitlin               
     3) 41 Collier, Makayla             4) 55 Uruburu, Emily              
  4 Mandarin  'A'                                     4:14.61    4:13.80   2 
     1) 1042 Garvin, Tatyana            2) 1051 Pantin, Taylor            
     3) 1045 James, Tiombe              4) 1049 Morrison, Annette         
  5 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                           4:10.09    4:17.86   2 
     1) 604 Williams, Ladeijah          2) 603 Way, Paige                 
     3) 599 Friday, Devonne             4) 598 Davis, Josie               
  6 Raines  'A'                                       4:03.20    4:20.45   2 
     1) 1442 Burkett, Jasmine           2) 1447 Evora, Jasmine            
     3) 1448 Gaskins, Annette           4) 1457 Mitchell, Rhonecia        
  7 Bolles  'A'                                       4:15.00    4:21.38   2 
     1) 228 Acree, Alexandria           2) 232 Duffy, Sarah               
     3) 236 Honig, Rachel               4) 230 Crowell, Hannah            
  8 Hagerty  'A'                                      4:16.63    4:22.31   1 
     1) 889 Jaskulski, Carly            2) 894 Wentz, Kourtney            
     3) 888 Hearn, Tianna               4) 891 Johnson, Tayler            
  9 Providence  'A'                                   4:04.13    4:23.57   2 
     1) 1413 Cook, Allie                2) 1426 Thrower, Hannah           
     3) 1420 Kopp, Makenzi              4) 1419 Jackson, Camille          
 10 Columbia  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:25.08   1 
     1) 389 Redmond, Delanie            2) 392 Williams, Abby             
     3) 393 Ziegaus, Samantha           4) 390 Tucker, Emma               
 11 St. Johns Country Day  'A'                        4:32.00    4:26.49   1 
     1) 1528 Lyerly, Katie              2) 1533 Schultz, Madeline         
     3) 1535 Stern, Kelsey              4) 1522 Aiosa, Nikki              
 12 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                  4:25.00    4:28.30   1 
     1) 1377 Evans, Sara                2) 1388 Poole, Isabella           
     3) 1386 Nichols, Camille           4) 1379 Greene, Nicole            
 13 Matanzas  'A'                                     4:23.93    4:31.58   1 
     1) 1093 Knight, Dina               2) 1090 Caputo, Alexis            
     3) 1095 Paiz, Gabi                 4) 1098 Wells, Alexis             
 14 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:32.43   1 
     1) 174 Ware, Lydia                 2) 173 Thyfault, Mary Katherine   
     3) 154 Greene, Caitlyn             4) 172 Schloth, Brooke            
 15 Orange Park  'A'                                  4:20.55    4:38.67   1 
     1) 1277 Garraway, Corleese         2) 1278 Harber, Tayler            
     3) 1280 Kirlew, Shawna             4) 1283 McCoy, Obession           
 -- Evans  'A'                                        4:05.80        DNS   2 
     1) 543 Glee, Jocindra              2) 541 Day, Taylor                
     3) 538 Bent, Kadecia               4) 545 Owens, Adeja               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Providence  'A'                                   9:27.42    9:56.65  
     1) 1419 Jackson, Camille           2) 1422 Meyer, Eden               
     3) 1424 Stallings, Emily           4) 1416 Dunn, Danielle            
  2 Bartram Trail  'A'                               10:19.36   10:12.49  
     1) 44 Fickert, Alison              2) 41 Collier, Makayla            
     3) 51 King, Kaitlin                4) 45 Giangaspro, Hannah          
  3 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                10:00.00   10:15.63  
     1) 151 Campos, Isabella            2) 161 Kaczorowski, Macey         
     3) 169 Reid, Bridget               4) 173 Thyfault, Mary Katherine   
  4 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                          10:23.14   10:34.78  
     1) 599 Friday, Devonne             2) 598 Davis, Josie               
     3) 603 Way, Paige                  4) 597 Clark, Sophia              
  5 Raines  'A'                                      10:07.93   10:45.41  
     1) 1442 Burkett, Jasmine           2) 1447 Evora, Jasmine            
     3) 1444 Carter, Kyanna             4) 1441 Brammann, Montana         
  6 Mandarin  'A'                                    10:25.00   10:45.43  
     1) 1039 Duncan, Theresa            2) 1043 Grzeszczak, Ania          
     3) 1052 Rowland, MaryBeth          4) 1048 Moller, Clarese           
  7 Creekside  'A'                                   10:40.00   10:50.37  
     1) 421 Rocker, Kaitlin             2) 425 Taylor, Jessica            
     3) 423 Stong, Ali                  4) 420 Reyes, Brianna             
  8 Nease  'A'                                       10:32.00   10:51.50  
     1) 1179 Barbour, Kristen           2) 1177 Abreu, Yaranel            
     3) 1182 DiGeorge, Sabrina          4) 1191 Roselli, Alex             
  9 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                 10:40.00   11:05.55  
     1) 1374 Carpenter, Ashley          2) 1373 Burch, Alexa              
     3) 1381 Henderson, Courtney        4) 1375 Deegan, Haley             
 10 Matanzas  'A'                                    10:41.79   11:13.53  
     1) 1093 Knight, Dina               2) 1095 Paiz, Gabi                
     3) 1094 Loder, Hannah              4) 1096 Thorpe, Morayna           
 11 Columbia  'A'                                    10:35.00   11:44.60  
     1) 389 Redmond, Delanie            2) 388 Morse, Nicole              
     3) 385 Jones, Ashley               4) 393 Ziegaus, Samantha          
 12 Bradford  'A'                                    11:33.61   11:50.67  
     1) 272 Ricker, Rachel              2) 271 Hall, Amanda               
     3) 273 Rodgers, Autumn             4) 270 Frederick, Sarah           
 13 Orange Park  'A'                                 10:18.09   12:52.48  
     1) 1285 Wood, Nicole               2) 1268 Belloso, Emily            
     3) 1277 Garraway, Corleese         4) 1284 McCoy, Obsession          
 -- Evans  'A'                                       10:05.32        DNS  
     1) 542 Feazell, Erica              2) 544 Hill, Shaqunda             
     3) 539 Brown, Kiovonni             4) 545 Owens, Adeja               
 -- Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                         10:03.39        DNS  
     1) 24 Solomon, Laricka             2) 25 Thomas, Simone              
     3) 21 nelson, tiffany              4) 16 garesio, brittany           
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Creekside  'A'                                   13:00.00   13:07.66  
     1) 426 Van Cleave, Jessica         2) 413 Fields, Jordan             
     3) 416 Jackson, Lexi               4) 415 Heisner, Sarah             
  2 Nease  'A'                                       13:10.57   13:13.87  
     1) 1194 Xiang, Karen               2) 1192 Sieredzinski, Mary        
     3) 1178 Areford, Zoe               4) 1190 Rodale, Alyssa            
  3 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                 13:00.00   13:44.45  
     1) 1388 Poole, Isabella            2) 1387 Parkulo, Wendy            
     3) 1391 Wonsock, Kerri             4) 1377 Evans, Sara               
  4 Stanton  'A'                                     13:51.83   13:59.40  
     1) 1544 Austin, Madeline           2) 1563 Williamson, Amber         
     3) 1561 Thomas, Kayla              4) 1547 Faltemier, Emily          
  5 St. Johns Country Day  'A'                       13:05.00   14:13.31  
     1) 1530 Porter, Maggie             2) 1536 Wofford, Savannah         
     3) 1528 Lyerly, Katie              4) 1523 Crews, Payton             
  6 Bartram Trail  'A'                               13:44.57   14:14.08  
     1) 47 Grinsell, Kristina           2) 43 Damron, Grace               
     3) 53 Rother, Bradi                4) 50 Irene, Caitlin              
  7 Columbia  'A'                                               14:17.49  
     1) 393 Ziegaus, Samantha           2) 382 Charlotin, Michaelle       
     3) 390 Tucker, Emma                4) 388 Morse, Nicole              
  8 Mandarin  'A'                                    14:18.64   14:23.18  
     1) 1047 Miller, Sarah              2) 1051 Pantin, Taylor            
     3) 1048 Moller, Clarese            4) 1046 Martins, Olivia           
  9 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                13:00.00   14:26.54  
     1) 153 Dobinski, Caroline          2) 158 Hartless, Danielle         
     3) 167 O'Neill, Haley              4) 174 Ware, Lydia                
 10 Episcopal  'A'                                   13:40.00   14:32.81  
     1) 515 Mahajan, Sarah              2) 514 Lucey, Morgan              
     3) 512 Kincart, Becca              4) 509 Galant, Emily              
 11 Raines  'A'                                                 15:01.66  
     1) 1441 Brammann, Montana          2) 1444 Carter, Kyanna            
     3) 1445 Curry, Umante              4) 1452 Hampton, Amari            
 -- Providence  'A'                                                  DNS  
     1) 1421 Messer, Katherine          2) 1416 Dunn, Danielle            
     3) 1423 Meyer, Grace               4) 1422 Meyer, Eden               
 -- Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                          DNS  
     1) 603 Way, Paige                  2) 604 Williams, Ladeijah         
     3) 597 Clark, Sophia               4) 598 Davis, Josie               
 
Girls High Jump High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1379 Greene, Nicole         Ponte Vedra          5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  2  1651 Muse, Ashle            University C         5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  3    14 Dobbs, Bria            Atlantic Coa         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  4  1531 Powers, Kirby          St. Johns Co         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  5   240 Rice, Frances          Bolles               5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  5   289 Allen, Brooke          Cedar Key            5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  7   171 Schilling, Kayla       Bishop Kenny         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  7  1184 Harris, Jada           Nease                5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  7    20 lane, zana             Atlantic Coa         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10   150 Blaquiere, Katie       Bishop Kenny         4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 10  1653 Stafford, Kiana        University C         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11  1551 Hutchinson, Karmen     Stanton              4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11   511 Johnson, Megan         Episcopal            4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11  1044 Howard, Autumn         Mandarin             4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11   888 Hearn, Tianna          Hagerty              4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11   602 Turner, Emily          Flagler Palm         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17  1282 Mack, Shakarri         Orange Park                     4-06.00      1.37m 
 --  1562 White, Mia             Stanton              5-02.00         NH            
 --  1417 Grabmayer, Daniela     Providence                           NH            
 --   413 Fields, Jordan         Creekside            5-00.00        DNS            
 --   516 Morrison, Caleigh      Episcopal            4-10.00        DNS            
 --   294 Haberman, Amanda       Celebration          4-08.00        DNS            
 --  1427 Tillman, Kylie         Providence                          DNS            
 --  1450 Green, Delana          Raines               5-00.00        DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1535 Stern, Kelsey          St. Johns Co        11-01.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  2   240 Rice, Frances          Bolles              10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  3   411 Beckman, Molly         Creekside           10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  4   450 Clark, Haley           Crystal Rive        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  5   519 Thompson, Tatum        Episcopal            9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  6   520 Vandervelde, Nikki     Episcopal           10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  7   449 Byrne, Angela          Crystal Rive        10-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  8   419 Ranson, Bailey         Creekside            9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  9    19 Johnson, Mikyla        Atlantic Coa                    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9   239 Mathis, Grace          Bolles               8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 --  1187 Mitchell, Courtney     Nease                9-00.00         NH            
 --  1384 Marsh, Megan           Ponte Vedra          8-00.00         NH            
 --  1390 Thornton, Laura        Ponte Vedra          8-00.00         NH            
 --   601 Smith, Brie            Flagler Palm         9-00.00         NH            
 --   600 Halliday, Darien       Flagler Palm         6-06.00         NH            
 --   156 Gushanas, Sarah        Bishop Kenny         7-00.00         NH            
 --  1654 Stevens, Katarina      University C        10-00.00        DNS            
 --  1041 Forrester, Chelsi      Mandarin             8-00.00        DNS            
 --   162 Malloy, Molly          Bishop Kenny         7-00.00        DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1037 Bowser, Jazmine        Mandarin            18-08.25   18-02.25   NWI     5.54m 
  2   274 Sheffield, Tiana       Bradford            16-05.00   16-10.75   NWI     5.14m 
  3   520 Vandervelde, Nikki     Episcopal           15-05.00   16-09.50   NWI     5.11m 
  4  1555 Lavender, Christin     Stanton             17-09.00   16-08.25   NWI     5.08m 
  5  1184 Harris, Jada           Nease               16-04.00   16-07.75   NWI     5.07m 
  6  1546 Chambers, Janaya       Stanton             15-05.00   16-07.00   NWI     5.05m 
  7  1098 Wells, Alexis          Matanzas            15-09.50   16-03.25   NWI     4.95m 
  8   292 Alvarez, Kerem         Celebration         15-09.00   15-10.25   NWI     4.83m 
  9   238 Maina, Jasmine         Bolles              16-06.00   15-05.50   NWI     4.71m 
 10   604 Williams, Ladeijah     Flagler Palm        15-08.00   15-02.75   NWI     4.64m 
 11  1449 Gray, Kortney          Raines              17-04.00   15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 12  1534 Simpson, Cara          St. Johns Co        15-06.00   14-09.75   NWI     4.51m 
 13   517 Mullens, Jordan        Episcopal           15-01.00   14-08.25   NWI     4.47m 
 13   216 Waler, Alex            Bishop Snyde        15-07.25   14-08.25   NWI     4.47m 
 15   150 Blaquiere, Katie       Bishop Kenny        15-03.50   14-08.00   NWI     4.47m 
 16  1038 Campbell, Ronnesha     Mandarin                       14-07.50   NWI     4.45m 
 17    57 Wood, Amora            Bartram Trai        15-08.50   14-03.75   NWI     4.36m 
 18   298 O'Connor, Shanney      Celebration         14-05.00   14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
 19  1318 Olmos, Marta           P. K. Yonge         13-04.00   14-01.50   NWI     4.30m 
 20    54 Singleton, Te'Aira     Bartram Trai        15-07.50   14-01.00   NWI     4.29m 
 21   211 Kanaskie, Nicole       Bishop Snyde        14-02.50   14-00.25   NWI     4.27m 
 22  1647 Jackson, Kira'Fick     University C        13-07.00   13-10.00   NWI     4.21m 
 23  1092 Jennings, Paige        Matanzas            16-06.00   13-05.50   NWI     4.10m 
 24    10 bass, tykesha          Atlantic Coa                   13-04.50   NWI     4.07m 
 25  1280 Kirlew, Shawna         Orange Park         14-05.75   13-01.75   NWI     4.00m 
 26  1317 Jones, Lilian          P. K. Yonge         13-10.00   12-09.00   NWI     3.88m 
 26  1378 Goldman, Maya          Ponte Vedra         13-08.50   12-09.00   NWI     3.88m 
 28  1417 Grabmayer, Daniela     Providence          13-00.00   12-01.50   NWI     3.69m 
 29   392 Williams, Abby         Columbia                       11-02.00   NWI     3.40m 
 --   239 Mathis, Grace          Bolles              15-02.00       FOUL                 
 --  1418 Harris, Kaylah         Providence          12-01.00       FOUL                 
 --   165 Myslinski, Emily       Bishop Kenny        16-07.50       FOUL                 
 --  1644 Bailey, Shaneese       University C        15-01.25        DNS   NWI           
 --   381 Caldwell, Antyria      Columbia                            DNS   NWI           
 --   541 Day, Taylor            Evans               18-06.50        DNS   NWI           
 --  1527 Kirsner, Kaitlin       St. Johns Co        15-06.00        DNS   NWI           
 --    11 bowland, brittany      Atlantic Coa        16-06.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   520 Vandervelde, Nikki     Episcopal           35-07.50   37-02.75   NWI    11.34m 
  2   298 O'Connor, Shanney      Celebration         33-02.00   35-03.25   NWI    10.75m 
  3   892 Schilling, Sydney      Hagerty             35-07.25   34-11.50   NWI    10.65m 
  4  1555 Lavender, Christin     Stanton             30-06.00   34-00.75   NWI    10.38m 
  5   274 Sheffield, Tiana       Bradford            35-01.25   34-00.50   NWI    10.37m 
  6  1042 Garvin, Tatyana        Mandarin                       34-00.25   NWI    10.36m 
  7   238 Maina, Jasmine         Bolles              33-06.00   33-10.50   NWI    10.32m 
  8   417 Jones, Meisha          Creekside           33-10.00   33-05.25   NWI    10.19m 
  9  1449 Gray, Kortney          Raines              34-02.00   33-04.50   NWI    10.17m 
 10   150 Blaquiere, Katie       Bishop Kenny        32-05.00   32-00.50   NWI     9.76m 
 11   424 Taylor, Ashleigh       Creekside           33-10.00   31-08.00   NWI     9.65m 
 12   236 Honig, Rachel          Bolles              34-01.00   30-09.50   NWI     9.38m 
 13  1057 West, Olivia           Mandarin            32-03.00   30-08.50   NWI     9.35m 
 14  1551 Hutchinson, Karmen     Stanton             30-07.75   29-10.50   NWI     9.10m 
 15  1534 Simpson, Cara          St. Johns Co        30-05.00   29-09.25   NWI     9.07m 
 16  1317 Jones, Lilian          P. K. Yonge         31-03.00   29-06.25   NWI     8.99m 
 17  1318 Olmos, Marta           P. K. Yonge         29-10.00   29-02.25   NWI     8.89m 
 18  1378 Goldman, Maya          Ponte Vedra         29-03.25   28-07.50   NWI     8.72m 
 19  1527 Kirsner, Kaitlin       St. Johns Co        30-03.00   27-02.75   NWI     8.29m 
 20   382 Charlotin, Michael     Columbia                       26-02.00   NWI     7.97m 
 21   273 Rodgers, Autumn        Bradford            27-00.00   26-01.75   NWI     7.96m 
 --  1417 Grabmayer, Daniela     Providence                           ND   NWI           
 --   171 Schilling, Kayla       Bishop Kenny        32-03.00         ND   NWI           
 --   391 Watson, Charlene       Columbia                            DNS   NWI           
 --   543 Glee, Jocindra         Evans               34-11.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   887 Gerharz, Jill          Hagerty             30-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 --    13 Cobb, Mecca            Atlantic Coa                        DNS   NWI           
 --   546 Ruffin, Doniesha       Evans               34-05.25        DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   269 Cook, Samantha         Bradford            40-00.00   41-05.00     12.62m 
  2   619 Alston, Angel          Fleming Isla        30-03.00   35-06.50     10.83m 
  3   622 Green, Angie           Fleming Isla        26-10.25   34-03.00     10.43m 
  4   157 Harris, Amber          Bishop Kenny        34-01.00   33-03.75     10.15m 
  5  1479 Steinmetz, Jordan      Ridgeview           33-03.25   33-01.50     10.09m 
  6   268 Cook, Kristen          Bradford            31-00.00   31-10.25      9.70m 
  7   242 Spence, Danielle       Bolles              32-01.00   31-06.00      9.60m 
  8  1653 Stafford, Kiana        University C        33-04.00   31-02.75      9.51m 
  9  1185 Kavanagh, Keri         Nease               32-05.00   31-01.25      9.48m 
 10  1313 Allen, Imari           P. K. Yonge         28-07.00   28-04.00      8.63m 
 11  1550 Howard, Jinetta        Stanton             29-05.00   28-03.50      8.62m 
 12  1557 McCray, Kaydria        Stanton             27-00.00   28-02.00      8.58m 
 13  1281 Loyd, Mercadez         Orange Park         28-10.00   27-08.00      8.43m 
 14  1275 Gainer, Janee'         Orange Park         39-09.00   27-03.00      8.30m 
 15  1456 Maddox, Toni           Raines                         26-03.75      8.02m 
 16  1372 Binkley, Justine       Ponte Vedra         26-05.00   26-00.75      7.94m 
 17  1321 Young, Tiara           P. K. Yonge         25-00.00   24-07.00      7.49m 
 18  1188 Mitchell, Mikayla      Nease               25-07.00   24-01.75      7.35m 
 19  1040 Fluker, Ciera          Mandarin                       23-11.00      7.28m 
 20   568 DeLisle, Morgan        First Coast         24-00.00   23-10.00      7.26m 
 21  1532 Said-Ahmed, Amarah     St. Johns Co        25-10.25   23-09.50      7.25m 
 22   164 Mendoza, Maria         Bishop Kenny        23-10.00   23-01.00      7.03m 
 23  1383 Hymery, Jenny          Ponte Vedra         25-06.00   22-09.75      6.95m 
 24  1529 Patterson, Emily       St. Johns Co        23-00.00   22-06.25      6.86m 
 25   234 Gillis, Julianne       Bolles              31-00.00   22-04.00      6.80m 
 26   213 McGee, Molly           Bishop Snyde                   22-01.00      6.73m 
 27     8 Anekwu, Onisha         Atlantic Coa                   20-00.75      6.11m 
 28   210 Anderson, Charmayn     Bishop Snyde                   18-03.25      5.56m 
 --  1644 Bailey, Shaneese       University C        35-05.25        DNS            
 --   848 Jackson, Rykia         Fort White          30-03.25        DNS            
 --   387 Mackey, Ashley         Columbia                            DNS            
 --   383 Crews, Brooklyn        Columbia                            DNS            
 --    23 Seabrook, Megan        Atlantic Coa        30-00.00        DNS            
 --  1450 Green, Delana          Raines              34-05.50        DNS            
 --  1425 Talbert, Alisa         Providence          28-03.00        DNS            
 --   548 St. Fluer, Medjina     Evans               38-03.50        DNS            
 --   540 Davis, Desire          Evans               34-05.25        DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1479 Steinmetz, Jordan      Ridgeview             123-03     121-02     36.93m 
      112-10  96-06  FOUL  114-10  105-01  121-02
  2  1119 Norman, Brittany       Middleburg             97-11     101-08     30.98m 
      97-03  FOUL  85-02  ND  98-07  101-08
  3   269 Cook, Samantha         Bradford              116-00      99-05     30.30m 
      FOUL  95-11  99-05  95-04  FOUL  94-03
  4  1185 Kavanagh, Keri         Nease                 102-07      98-04     29.97m 
      98-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND  94-07
  5   157 Harris, Amber          Bishop Kenny          108-00      95-09     29.18m 
      90-00  FOUL  95-09  95-06  FOUL  87-03
  6   242 Spence, Danielle       Bolles                 92-00      95-04     29.05m 
      95-04  85-05  FOUL  92-11  ND  FOUL
  7   568 DeLisle, Morgan        First Coast           100-09      94-04     28.75m 
      83-11  85-06  FOUL  93-04  91-06  94-04
  8   268 Cook, Kristen          Bradford               97-00      90-05     27.55m 
      90-05  88-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  9  1383 Hymery, Jenny          Ponte Vedra            87-06      88-11     27.10m 
      83-04  86-11  88-11  ND  ND  ND
 10  1372 Binkley, Justine       Ponte Vedra            85-06      81-08     24.89m 
      81-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 10  1414 Cook, Kylee            Providence             98-08      81-08     24.89m 
      81-08  FOUL  ND         
 12   166 Nobles, Gabrielle      Bishop Kenny           76-02      81-06     24.84m 
      81-06  ND  ND           
 13   891 Johnson, Tayler        Hagerty                84-08      74-01     22.58m 
      FOUL  74-01  ND           
 14  1266 Agudelo, Jenifer       Orange Park            78-06      71-08     21.84m 
      71-08  ND  ND          
 15   234 Gillis, Julianne       Bolles                 99-10      71-04     21.74m 
      71-04  ND  ND         
 16  1425 Talbert, Alisa         Providence             80-00      69-06     21.18m 
      69-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 17  1550 Howard, Jinetta        Stanton                88-09      67-03     20.49m 
      67-03  ND  ND           
 18   567 DeLisle, Kayci         First Coast            65-00      66-02     20.16m 
      FOUL  66-02  ND         
 19  1040 Fluker, Ciera          Mandarin                          65-04     19.91m 
      65-04  ND  ND          
 20   213 McGee, Molly           Bishop Snyde           59-01      65-00     19.81m 
      65-00  ND  ND           
 21    22 Patterspn, kirby       Atlantic Coa                      64-07     19.68m 
      64-07  FOUL  ND           
 22  1188 Mitchell, Mikayla      Nease                  88-04      63-02     19.25m 
      FOUL  FOUL  63-02           
 23  1653 Stafford, Kiana        University C           81-07      61-09     18.82m 
      FOUL  FOUL  61-09           
 24  1320 Spencer, Jasmine       P. K. Yonge            66-01      61-02     18.64m 
      61-02  ND  ND           
 25  1529 Patterson, Emily       St. Johns Co           72-06      61-00     18.59m 
      61-00  ND  ND         
 26   621 Gordon, Renae          Fleming Isla           85-00      60-05     18.41m 
      60-05  FOUL  ND         
 27     8 Anekwu, Onisha         Atlantic Coa                      57-08     17.57m 
      57-08  ND  ND           
 28   387 Mackey, Ashley         Columbia                          56-02     17.11m 
      56-02  ND  ND         
 29  1053 Schermer, Audrey       Mandarin                          53-01     16.17m 
      53-01  ND  ND          
 30  1525 Faulk, Jasmine         St. Johns Co           60-02      52-00     15.84m 
      52-00  ND  ND           
 31  1316 Ellis, Teryn           P. K. Yonge            65-00      50-00     15.24m 
      FOUL  FOUL  50-00           
 32   383 Crews, Brooklyn        Columbia                          49-05     15.06m 
      FOUL  49-05  FOUL         
 33   210 Anderson, Charmayn     Bishop Snyde                      46-08     14.22m 
      46-08  ND  ND           
 --  1557 McCray, Kaydria        Stanton                94-06       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   619 Alston, Angel          Fleming Isla          102-10       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1281 Loyd, Mercadez         Orange Park            81-00        DNS            
 --   548 St. Fluer, Medjina     Evans               21-05.25        DNS            
 --   848 Jackson, Rykia         Fort White          75-05.25        DNS            
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   106 Johnson, Tristie       Bethune-Cook           11.60      11.81   NWI  5 
  2   645 Linson, Nakia          Florida A&M            11.53      11.82   NWI  5 
  3   647 Smith, Jasmine         Florida A&M            11.95      11.98   NWI  4 
  4  1236 Stratton, Bonnie       North Florid           12.05      12.15   NWI  4 
  5   102 Harris, Alphedelli     Bethune-Cook           11.90      12.23   NWI  5 
  6   119 Thomas, Keyona         Bethune-Cook           11.96      12.26   NWI  4 
  7   641 Jones, Dynasty         Florida A&M            12.27      12.27   NWI  4 
  8   101 Garner, Shakira        Bethune-Cook           11.88      12.37   NWI  5 
  9   109 Reid, Breonca          Bethune-Cook           11.94      12.38   NWI  5 
 10   646 Louis, Richena         Florida A&M            11.94      12.43   NWI  5 
 11   852 Billings, Jasmine      Georgia Sout           11.72      12.54   NWI  5 
 12  1225 Irving, Vernetia       North Florid           12.50      12.56   NWI  4 
 13   880 Vaughn, Amber          Georgia Sout           11.90      12.58   NWI  5 
 14  1681 Nicolas, Lisa          Warner                            12.67   NWI  1 
 15   363 Wiggins, Kendra        Clark Atlant           12.61      12.80   NWI  3 
 16   312 Durant, Chante         Claflin                13.01      13.00   NWI  3 
 17  1727 Maher, Daytona         West Virgini           12.70      13.05   NWI  3 
 18   469 Fulton, Kimarri        Edward Water           12.70      13.06   NWI  3 
 19   357 McClain, Asia          Clark Atlant           12.90      13.21   NWI  3 
 20   317 Jones, Brittani        Claflin                13.04      13.26   NWI  2 
 21   475 Orr, Christina         Edward Water           12.50      13.33   NWI  4 
 21  1689 Williams, Mariah       Warner                            13.33   NWI  1 
 23   360 Thompson, Dominiqu     Clark Atlant           14.00      13.40   NWI  2 
 24   353 Herrington, Quinet     Clark Atlant           13.37      13.49   NWI  2 
 24   359 Smith, Cynthia         Clark Atlant           13.01      13.49   NWI  3 
 26   348 Bohanon, Ashlee        Clark Atlant           13.56      13.50   NWI  2 
 27  1677 Dume, Andrene          Warner                            13.85   NWI  1 
 28   817 Gavagni, Rhonwen       Florida Tech           12.85      14.10   NWI  3 
 29   117 Smallwood, Sasha       Bethune-Cook                      14.25   NWI  1 
 30  1675 Barrientos, Kendra     Warner                            14.74   NWI  2 
 31   324 Robinson, Danielle     Claflin                13.55      14.76   NWI  2 
 --    98 Bryant, Shalaneya      Bethune-Cook           11.99        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   120 Thomas, Raven          Bethune-Cook           11.97        DNS   NWI  4 
 --  1235 Smyth, Jennifer        North Florid           12.62        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   110 Richardson, Alonti     Bethune-Cook           11.89        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   463 Bryan, D'Andra         Edward Water           13.76        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   473 Lojuste, Shespla       Edward Water           12.80        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   708 Freeman, Der'Renae     Florida Stat           12.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   351 Donadelle, Aliche'     Clark Atlant           13.32        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   311 Dixon, Jewel           Claflin                13.22        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   647 Smith, Jasmine         Florida A&M            24.75      24.19   4.6  7 
  2   645 Linson, Nakia          Florida A&M            24.00      24.32   4.6  7 
  3   641 Jones, Dynasty         Florida A&M            24.32      24.52   4.6  7 
  4   119 Thomas, Keyona         Bethune-Cook           24.91      25.03   4.6  7 
  5   109 Reid, Breonca          Bethune-Cook           25.10      25.06   2.8  6 
  6   101 Garner, Shakira        Bethune-Cook           24.53      25.19   4.6  7 
  7   102 Harris, Alphedelli     Bethune-Cook           24.76      25.21   4.6  7 
  8   877 Thomas, Kimberly       Georgia Sout           25.21      25.32   2.8  6 
  9   646 Louis, Richena         Florida A&M            24.75      25.57   4.6  7 
 10   878 Tipton, Aarian         Georgia Sout           26.99      25.61   0.4  3 
 11   456 Rivera, Ava            Dominion Tra           25.00      25.70   2.8  6 
 12   869 King, Cherrelle        Georgia Sout           25.93      25.78   3.9  5 
 13   852 Billings, Jasmine      Georgia Sout           25.50      25.93   2.8  6 
 13  1709 Crawford, Ali          West Virgini           25.80      25.93   3.9  5 
 15  1214 Calcote, Jaybria       North Florid           25.29      25.95   2.8  6 
 16   860 Edwards, Deanna        Georgia Sout           26.17      25.96   3.9  5 
 17   723 Martinez, Alejandr     Florida Stat           26.00      26.09   3.9  5 
 18   905 Chung, Chynna Moni     Jacksonville           25.66      26.16   2.8  6 
 19   874 Rasheed, Ashleigh      Georgia Sout           26.20      26.39   0.6  4 
 20  1340 Daniel, Syrii          Pepperdine             26.44      26.42   0.6  4 
 21   363 Wiggins, Kendra        Clark Atlant           26.08      26.47   3.9  5 
 22  1225 Irving, Vernetia       North Florid           25.80      26.49   2.8  6 
 23   476 Robbins, Tuskia        Edward Water           26.35      26.51   0.6  4 
 24   984 Stephens, Sara         Lipscomb               26.11      26.62   3.9  5 
 25   479 White, Tiffaney        Edward Water           26.06      26.65   3.9  5 
 26   469 Fulton, Kimarri        Edward Water           27.50      26.86   0.4  3 
 27   312 Durant, Chante         Claflin                27.49      27.02   0.4  3 
 28   353 Herrington, Quinet     Clark Atlant           27.27      27.12   0.4  3 
 29   473 Lojuste, Shespla       Edward Water           26.40      27.21   0.6  4 
 30   867 Johnson, Taylor        Georgia Sout           26.50      27.36   0.6  4 
 31   357 McClain, Asia          Clark Atlant           26.50      27.48   0.6  4 
 32   879 Toomer, Lauren         Georgia Sout           27.86      27.50   4.2  2 
 33   359 Smith, Cynthia         Clark Atlant           26.30      27.57   0.6  4 
 34   475 Orr, Christina         Edward Water           26.20      27.69   0.6  4 
 35   354 Jarboe, Jerriyauna     Clark Atlant           26.06      27.79   3.9  5 
 36   322 Richardson, Jazman     Claflin                28.18      27.81   4.2  2 
 37  1711 Cunningham, Adrian     West Virgini           27.50      28.00   0.4  3 
 38  1736 Schiffour, Jaclyn      West Virgini           28.00      28.03   4.2  2 
 39   317 Jones, Brittani        Claflin                26.44      28.15   0.6  4 
 40   472 Levine, Breana         Edward Water           27.80      28.26   0.4  3 
 41   361 Wade, Tabia            Clark Atlant           27.80      28.41   4.2  2 
 42  1311 kisner, lauren         Orlando Elit           25.50      28.86   2.8  6 
 43   360 Thompson, Dominiqu     Clark Atlant           30.00      29.03  -0.5  1 
 44   348 Bohanon, Ashlee        Clark Atlant           29.28      29.39  -0.5  1 
 45  1727 Maher, Daytona         West Virgini           26.60      29.41   0.4  3 
 46   463 Bryan, D'Andra         Edward Water           26.58      29.57   0.4  3 
 47   364 Wilson, Brittany       Clark Atlant           28.12      29.70   4.2  2 
 48   349 Brown, Phalicidy       Clark Atlant           27.30      29.75   0.4  3 
 49  1726 Lewis, Rebekah         West Virgini           28.50      29.78  -0.5  1 
 50   355 Jefferson, Quenesh     Clark Atlant           28.30      29.80   4.2  2 
 --   110 Richardson, Alonti     Bethune-Cook           24.80        DNS   4.6  7 
 --   873 Parker, Aliya          Georgia Sout           25.50        DNS   2.8  6 
 --    98 Bryant, Shalaneya      Bethune-Cook           25.00        DNS   4.6  7 
 --   911 Munkacsy, Petra        Jacksonville           25.99        DNS   3.9  5 
 --   351 Donadelle, Aliche'     Clark Atlant           28.00        DNS   4.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   641 Jones, Dynasty         Florida A&M            53.76      56.89   6 
  2   649 Stanley, RaTeema       Florida A&M            55.35      57.44   6 
  3   456 Rivera, Ava            Dominion Tra           56.30      58.38   6 
  4  1214 Calcote, Jaybria       North Florid           56.00      58.93   6 
  5    99 Ciede, Jessica         Bethune-Cook                    1:00.03   1 
  6   309 Byrd, Carrie           Claflin              1:01.52    1:00.54   4 
  7   479 White, Tiffaney        Edward Water         1:00.48    1:01.03   5 
  8   113 Rumph, Yolanda         Bethune-Cook         1:03.16    1:01.45   3 
  9   882 Walker, Jasmine        Georgia Sout         1:00.00    1:01.58   5 
 10   984 Stephens, Sara         Lipscomb               58.90    1:01.93   5 
 11   854 Carter, Ebony          Georgia Sout           59.00    1:02.39   5 
 12  1340 Daniel, Syrii          Pepperdine           1:01.00    1:02.48   4 
 13  1237 Supal, Sharniece       North Florid           58.00    1:02.77   6 
 14   476 Robbins, Tuskia        Edward Water         1:01.68    1:03.10   4 
 15   473 Lojuste, Shespla       Edward Water           59.40    1:03.23   5 
 16   959 Collier, Kaitlin       Lipscomb             1:02.00    1:03.24   4 
 17   883 White, Tiffany         Georgia Sout         1:00.00    1:03.30   5 
 18   363 Wiggins, Kendra        Clark Atlant         1:00.12    1:04.40   5 
 19   878 Tipton, Aarian         Georgia Sout           58.50    1:04.64   6 
 20   967 Imperial, Bethany      Lipscomb             1:02.10    1:04.74   4 
 21   354 Jarboe, Jerriyauna     Clark Atlant           57.59    1:04.84   6 
 22   359 Smith, Cynthia         Clark Atlant           58.50    1:04.95   5 
 23  1347 Henderson, Brynn       Pepperdine           1:02.00    1:05.25   4 
 24  1721 Johnson, Ali           West Virgini         1:02.00    1:05.61   4 
 25  1677 Dume, Andrene          Warner                          1:05.68   2 
 26  1726 Lewis, Rebekah         West Virgini         1:05.00    1:06.16   3 
 27   322 Richardson, Jazman     Claflin              1:05.00    1:06.70   2 
 28  1689 Williams, Mariah       Warner                          1:06.77   1 
 29   357 McClain, Asia          Clark Atlant         1:03.50    1:07.10   3 
 30   360 Thompson, Dominiqu     Clark Atlant         1:05.00    1:07.80   3 
 31  1683 Petithomme, Joane      Warner               1:05.59    1:08.23   2 
 32  1351 Ortiz, Annie           Pepperdine           1:05.00    1:08.92   3 
 33  1345 Fitzpatrick, Epiph     Pepperdine           1:04.00    1:10.05   3 
 34   349 Brown, Phalicidy       Clark Atlant         1:03.10    1:10.07   3 
 35   364 Wilson, Brittany       Clark Atlant         1:03.18    1:11.02   3 
 36   353 Herrington, Quinet     Clark Atlant         1:11.56    1:11.51   2 
 37   348 Bohanon, Ashlee        Clark Atlant         1:06.91    1:11.60   2 
 38   469 Fulton, Kimarri        Edward Water                    1:11.73   1 
 39  1675 Barrientos, Kendra     Warner               1:12.14    1:13.66   2 
 --   862 Felton, Alyssa         Georgia Sout           58.50         DQ   6  Out of Lane
 --   103 Hyppolite, Juliett     Bethune-Cook         1:03.12         DQ   3  Out of Lane
 --   873 Parker, Aliya          Georgia Sout           59.50        DNS   5 
 --   460 Anderson, Ashley       Edward Water         1:01.79        DNS   4 
 --   321 Pennix, Lauren         Claflin                57.79        DNS   6 
 --   351 Donadelle, Aliche'     Clark Atlant         1:05.50        DNS   2 
 --  1681 Nicolas, Lisa          Warner                              DNS   2 
 --  1731 Moreland, Crystal      West Virgini         1:03.00        DNS   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   990 Walker, Dani           Lipscomb             2:09.73    2:08.33   5 
  2   632 Allen, Ariel           Florida A&M          2:09.66    2:13.74   5 
  3   957 Bunker, Katie          Lipscomb             2:12.24    2:15.14   5 
  4  1217 Conrad, Kayla          North Florid         2:11.37    2:15.55   5 
  5  1238 Valdes, Alessandra     North Florid         2:14.00    2:16.05   5 
  6  1213 Brandt, Alyssa         North Florid         2:13.00    2:16.42   5 
  7  1226 Irwin, Alexis          North Florid         2:11.00    2:17.34   5 
  8   985 Talbert, Madelin       Lipscomb             2:16.00    2:18.71   4 
  9   988 Thompson, Brenna       Lipscomb             2:21.34    2:18.72   4 
 10   965 Hoefle, Tessa          Lipscomb             2:17.55    2:21.45   4 
 11   972 Lobley, Kendra         Lipscomb             2:21.11    2:21.55   4 
 12  1341 Demick, Stasia         Pepperdine           2:24.28    2:23.56   3 
 13    97 Brown, Morgan          Bethune-Cook         2:22.97    2:24.05   3 
 14   970 Lawrence, Maggie       Lipscomb             2:30.19    2:24.47   3 
 15  1352 Rant, Rachel           Pepperdine           2:22.30    2:24.79   3 
 16   981 Printz, Lacey          Lipscomb             2:26.59    2:25.59   3 
 17   640 Jackson, Chandelic     Florida A&M          2:13.58    2:25.75   5 
 18  1506 Maxwell, Andrea        Saint Leo            2:18.00    2:26.72   4 
 19   813 Fonseca, Stephanie     Florida Tech         2:21.90    2:27.34   3 
 20   824 Willse, Ellyn          Florida Tech         2:32.66    2:27.79   2 
 21   877 Thomas, Kimberly       Georgia Sout         2:28.00    2:27.96   3 
 22   666 Geiger, Alex           Florida Sout         2:40.00    2:28.23   2 
 23   869 King, Cherrelle        Georgia Sout         2:28.00    2:29.06   3 
 24   585 Rodriguez, Kaitlin     Flagler              2:28.00    2:29.23   3 
 25   675 Slamal, Alexandra      Florida Sout         2:40.00    2:29.81   2 
 26  1504 Fagan, Kylie           Saint Leo            2:26.00    2:30.12   3 
 27   978 Miller, Alyssa         Lipscomb             2:19.08    2:30.42   4 
 28  1730 Moran, Karena          West Virgini         2:26.00    2:30.44   3 
 29   969 Klein, Miranda         Lipscomb             2:27.82    2:31.17   3 
 30   966 Hojeij, Lana           Lipscomb             2:33.22    2:31.23   2 
 31    72 Collins, Charlotte     Berry                2:33.12    2:31.24   2 
 32   816 Fugere, Brianna        Florida Tech         2:28.60    2:32.92   3 
 33   982 Rickner, Makenna       Lipscomb                        2:34.25   1 
 34  1500 Adams, Shelby          Saint Leo            2:40.00    2:34.68   2 
 35   669 Krystek, Jessica       Florida Sout         2:40.00    2:35.35   2 
 36  1735 Rizzo, Ashley          West Virgini         2:35.00    2:35.80   2 
 37  1738 Stewart, Amber         West Virgini         2:26.00    2:36.43   3 
 38   971 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn     Lipscomb                        2:38.77   1 
 39    74 Fredette, Nicole       Berry                2:39.35    2:41.97   2 
 40   582 Harding, Sarah         Flagler              2:35.00    2:42.55   2 
 41   979 Munyan, Hannah         Lipscomb                        2:42.64   1 
 42  1348 Kristensen, Hanna      Pepperdine                      2:43.12   1 
 43   358 Richemond, Sanley      Clark Atlant         2:20.00    2:43.57   4 
 44   471 Kohn, Janae            Edward Water         2:35.00    2:50.62   2 
 45   464 Calhoun, Anquinett     Edward Water         2:35.00    2:52.77   2 
 46   354 Jarboe, Jerriyauna     Clark Atlant         2:40.00    2:53.61   2 
 47   461 Bolden, Assunta        Edward Water         2:35.00    2:53.91   2 
 48  1337 Buyer, Kym             Pepperdine           2:57.83    2:57.02   1 
 49  1507 Moss, Mariah           Saint Leo            2:54.40    2:58.00   1 
 50    83 Stryker, Annika        Berry                3:00.03    2:58.98   1 
 51  1508 Snyder, Elyse          Saint Leo            2:49.39    3:04.20   1 
 52  1505 Knipe, Allison         Saint Leo            2:45.00    3:04.39   1 
 --   989 Twigg, Amanda          Lipscomb             2:13.62        DNF   5 
 --   671 Levy, Rebecca          Florida Sout         3:00.00        DNS   1 
 --  1501 Antuna, Lee Ann        Saint Leo            2:45.43        DNS   1 
 --  1723 Knotts, Ashli          West Virgini         2:15.00        DNS   4 
 --   674 Shuey, Alyssa          Florida Sout         3:00.00        DNS   1 
 --   665 Dudman, Ashley         Florida Sout         3:15.00        DNS   1 
 --  1731 Moreland, Crystal      West Virgini         2:32.00        DNS   3 
 --   815 Forsberg, Erika        Florida Tech         2:27.82        DNS   3 
 --   468 Durrett, Amber         Edward Water         2:30.00        DNS   3 
 --  1502 Browne, Jillian        Saint Leo            2:42.84        DNS   2 
 --   976 McClain, Megan         Lipscomb             2:18.78        DNS   4 
 --  1503 Coad, Ashleigh         Saint Leo            2:45.00        DNS   1 
 --   868 Joyner, Jami           Georgia Sout         2:28.00        DNS   3 
 --   986 Tate, Alex             Lipscomb                            DNS   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   957 Bunker, Katie          Lipscomb             4:33.71    4:39.63   4 
  2   985 Talbert, Madelin       Lipscomb             4:30.00    4:41.54   4 
  3  1226 Irwin, Alexis          North Florid         4:38.00    4:42.32   4 
  4  1213 Brandt, Alyssa         North Florid         4:34.97    4:42.66   4 
  5  1211 Baker, Elle            North Florid                    4:43.71   4 
  6   989 Twigg, Amanda          Lipscomb             4:36.14    4:43.81   4 
  7   965 Hoefle, Tessa          Lipscomb             4:40.35    4:44.39   4 
  8  1238 Valdes, Alessandra     North Florid         4:40.00    4:45.89   4 
  9   972 Lobley, Kendra         Lipscomb             4:43.75    4:53.16   4 
 10   632 Allen, Ariel           Florida A&M          4:44.35    5:02.84   4 
 11  1217 Conrad, Kayla          North Florid         4:44.00    5:03.73   4 
 12  1341 Demick, Stasia         Pepperdine           5:00.00    5:05.12   3 
 13  1352 Rant, Rachel           Pepperdine           5:00.00    5:05.74   3 
 14    72 Collins, Charlotte     Berry                5:14.74    5:07.82   3 
 15   978 Miller, Alyssa         Lipscomb             4:51.35    5:09.57   3 
 16   981 Printz, Lacey          Lipscomb             5:00.15    5:10.42   3 
 17  1739 Stone, Leah            West Virgini         5:15.00    5:10.87   3 
 18   971 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn     Lipscomb                        5:12.08   1 
 19   969 Klein, Miranda         Lipscomb             5:02.71    5:13.46   3 
 20  1730 Moran, Karena          West Virgini         5:15.00    5:15.02   3 
 21   976 McClain, Megan         Lipscomb             4:47.66    5:15.57   4 
 22  1228 Kafer, Jessica         North Florid         4:52.00    5:17.86   3 
 23  1611 Midgett, Alexandra     Unattached           5:20.00    5:18.30   2 
 24  1605 Bartlett, Hollis       Unattached           5:35.00    5:21.50   2 
 25   982 Rickner, Makenna       Lipscomb                        5:21.57   1 
 26  1735 Rizzo, Ashley          West Virgini         5:25.00    5:22.55   2 
 27   979 Munyan, Hannah         Lipscomb                        5:23.01   1 
 28  1725 Lavengood, Ashley      West Virgini         5:20.00    5:23.97   2 
 29  1608 Carey, Brittany        Unattached           5:15.00    5:27.50   3 
 30  1712 Ferguson, Ashley       West Virgini         5:20.00    5:27.85   2 
 31    74 Fredette, Nicole       Berry                5:24.31    5:30.96   2 
 32    78 Mimbs, Stephanie       Berry                5:41.00    5:35.75   2 
 33   365 Woodson, Markeshia     Clark Atlant         5:19.88    5:37.83   3 
 34  1614 Slomins, Dana          Unattached           5:35.00    5:39.90   2 
 35   358 Richemond, Sanley      Clark Atlant         5:30.00    5:47.86   2 
 36  1348 Kristensen, Hanna      Pepperdine                      5:48.17   1 
 37  1615 Smith, Heather         Unattached           5:25.00    5:48.77   2 
 38  1337 Buyer, Kym             Pepperdine           6:14.59    6:10.29   1 
 39   362 Whitaker, Nekesha      Clark Atlant         6:03.99    6:21.71   1 
 40   356 Manuel, Ashley         Clark Atlant         8:00.00    6:56.60   1 
 --  1506 Maxwell, Andrea        Saint Leo            4:52.97        DNS   3 
 --  1501 Antuna, Lee Ann        Saint Leo            6:00.00        DNS   1 
 --   868 Joyner, Jami           Georgia Sout         5:06.00        DNS   3 
 --  1500 Adams, Shelby          Saint Leo            5:30.00        DNS   2 
 --   858 Curry, Sara            Georgia Sout         4:51.14        DNS   4 
 --  1502 Browne, Jillian        Saint Leo            5:26.75        DNS   2 
 --  1503 Coad, Ashleigh         Saint Leo            6:00.00        DNS   1 
 --   640 Jackson, Chandelic     Florida A&M          4:49.04        DNS   4 
 --   958 Coenen, Nora           Lipscomb                            DNS   1 
 --  1504 Fagan, Kylie           Saint Leo            5:30.00        DNS   2 
 --  1507 Moss, Mariah           Saint Leo            5:56.71        DNS   2 
 --  1505 Knipe, Allison         Saint Leo            6:00.00        DNS   1 
 --   816 Fugere, Brianna        Florida Tech         5:04.61        DNS   3 
 --   966 Hojeij, Lana           Lipscomb             4:57.22        DNS   3 
 --  1508 Snyder, Elyse          Saint Leo            5:55.97        DNS   2 
 --   970 Lawrence, Maggie       Lipscomb             4:43.72        DNS   4 
 --   986 Tate, Alex             Lipscomb                            DNS   1 
 --   990 Walker, Dani           Lipscomb             4:29.00        DNS   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   980 Newby, Alex            Lipscomb            17:22.21   17:39.81   2 
  2   963 Fields, Minna          Lipscomb            17:34.40   17:43.99   2 
  3   977 Menzie, Renee          Lipscomb            18:05.61   17:52.46   2 
  4   100 Dunkley, Kadian        Bethune-Cook        17:06.65   18:17.79   1 
  5   643 Kosgei, Effiey         Florida A&M         18:53.46   18:31.87   1 
  6  1613 Ristow, Teresa         Unattached          18:10.00   18:33.81   2 
  7   584 Mund, Sara             Flagler             19:00.00   18:46.61   1 
  8   365 Woodson, Markeshia     Clark Atlant        19:21.87   18:47.49   1 
  9   960 Dowd, Missy            Lipscomb            17:57.45   18:50.36   2 
 10   587 Strekel, Taylor        Flagler             18:45.00   18:56.57   2 
 11  1344 Engel, Katie           Pepperdine          19:00.00   19:13.11   2 
 12   633 Chelelgo, Cynthia      Florida A&M         19:14.27   19:16.73   1 
 13  1502 Browne, Jillian        Saint Leo           18:15.00   19:28.14   2 
 14    73 Dorris, Rachel         Berry               19:35.00   20:09.29   1 
 15   670 Labarbera, Emily       Florida Sout        18:15.00   20:29.31   2 
 16  1234 Smith, Kristen         North Florid        19:10.00   20:31.39   2 
 17   650 Williams, Ciera        Florida A&M         18:18.93   20:34.59   1 
 18   579 Calkins, Kerry         Flagler             19:45.00   20:43.46   1 
 19  1615 Smith, Heather         Unattached          20:15.00   21:53.60   1 
 20    75 Heflin, Kayla          Berry               22:48.99   21:58.95   1 
 21   358 Richemond, Sanley      Clark Atlant        21:00.00   22:02.85   1 
 22   362 Whitaker, Nekesha      Clark Atlant        20:37.89   22:51.11   1 
 23    83 Stryker, Annika        Berry               23:49.00   24:49.17   1 
 --  1228 Kafer, Jessica         North Florid        19:00.00        DNS   1 
 --  1501 Antuna, Lee Ann        Saint Leo           21:30.00        DNS   1 
 --  1741 Tomasello, Dana        West Virgini        19:30.00        DNS   1 
 --  1508 Snyder, Elyse          Saint Leo           21:00.00        DNS   1 
 --   582 Harding, Sarah         Flagler             19:46.00        DNS   1 
 --   585 Rodriguez, Kaitlin     Flagler             19:01.00        DNS   1 
 --   118 Taylor, Kirsten        Bethune-Cook        19:32.54        DNS   1 
 --   580 Casagrande, Kathle     Flagler             19:02.00        DNS   1 
 --   636 George, Zenia          Florida A&M         19:46.13        DNS   1 
 --  1507 Moss, Mariah           Saint Leo           23:06.02        DNS   1 
 --   637 Golden, Clarricia      Florida A&M         18:44.74        DNS   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1729 McDaniel, Loren        West Virgini        40:00.00   39:36.77  
  2  1718 Hulett, Rachael        West Virgini        40:00.00   40:00.24  
 --   667 Gray, Carlie           Florida Sout                        DNS  
 --   362 Whitaker, Nekesha      Clark Atlant        47:13.07        DNS  
 --   670 Labarbera, Emily       Florida Sout        42:00.00        DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1227 Johnson, Christina     North Florid           14.18      14.51   NWI  3 
  2   639 Ivey, Ashley           Florida A&M            14.05      14.76   NWI  3 
  3  1709 Crawford, Ali          West Virgini           14.80      14.80   NWI  3 
  4   105 Johnson, Rayanna       Bethune-Cook           14.95      15.04   NWI  3 
  5  1710 Crise, Vicki           West Virgini           15.20      15.45   NWI  2 
  6   879 Toomer, Lauren         Georgia Sout           14.80      15.59   NWI  3 
  6   104 Jenkins, Erica         Bethune-Cook           14.60      15.59   NWI  3 
  8  1223 Goodwin, Natasha       North Florid           15.41      15.79   NWI  2 
  9   874 Rasheed, Ashleigh      Georgia Sout           15.30      15.85   NWI  2 
 10   107 Jordan, Deidra         Bethune-Cook           15.00      15.93   NWI  2 
 11   860 Edwards, Deanna        Georgia Sout           14.90      16.10   NWI  3 
 12  1736 Schiffour, Jaclyn      West Virgini           17.00      17.07   NWI  2 
 13   361 Wade, Tabia            Clark Atlant           15.50      17.18   NWI  2 
 14   312 Durant, Chante         Claflin                           18.46   NWI  1 
 15   463 Bryan, D'Andra         Edward Water           20.29      18.62   NWI  2 
 16   114 Sanders, Cenita        Bethune-Cook                      18.94   NWI  1 
 17   460 Anderson, Ashley       Edward Water           19.27      21.05   NWI  2 
 --   852 Billings, Jasmine      Georgia Sout           13.68        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   120 Thomas, Raven          Bethune-Cook           14.70        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   468 Durrett, Amber         Edward Water                        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   723 Martinez, Alejandr     Florida Stat           15.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   912 Payne, Latonya         Jacksonville           59.91    1:01.34   3 
  2   920 Walker, Shanique       Jacksonville         1:00.59    1:02.21   3 
  3   916 Taylor, Alexis         Jacksonville         1:02.80    1:05.03   3 
  4  1240 Younker, Alyssa        North Florid         1:05.00    1:07.21   3 
  5  1710 Crise, Vicki           West Virgini         1:07.00    1:08.83   2 
  6  1711 Cunningham, Adrian     West Virgini         1:09.00    1:09.49   2 
  7   649 Stanley, RaTeema       Florida A&M          1:02.50    1:10.15   3 
  8  1311 kisner, lauren         Orlando Elit         1:02.00    1:10.84   3 
  9   460 Anderson, Ashley       Edward Water         1:12.71    1:12.18   1 
 10  1347 Henderson, Brynn       Pepperdine           1:10.00    1:12.34   2 
 11   824 Willse, Ellyn          Florida Tech         1:07.00    1:13.42   2 
 12   468 Durrett, Amber         Edward Water         1:09.26    1:13.43   2 
 13  1354 Smyth, Kelly           Pepperdine                      1:13.71   1 
 14   364 Wilson, Brittany       Clark Atlant         1:07.35    1:15.27   2 
 15   349 Brown, Phalicidy       Clark Atlant         1:07.50    1:15.31   2 
 16   464 Calhoun, Anquinett     Edward Water         1:16.00    1:17.14   1 
 17  1351 Ortiz, Annie           Pepperdine           1:18.76    1:17.68   1 
 18   104 Jenkins, Erica         Bethune-Cook         1:02.20    1:18.77   3 
 19   463 Bryan, D'Andra         Edward Water                    1:28.69   1 
 --  1355 Turpin, Hannah         Pepperdine           1:08.29        DNS   2 
 --  1345 Fitzpatrick, Epiph     Pepperdine           1:12.00        DNS   2 
 --   642 Jones, Kinnesha        Florida A&M          1:02.78        DNS   3 
 --   639 Ivey, Ashley           Florida A&M          1:03.75        DNS   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1211 Baker, Elle            North Florid        10:51.82   11:15.64  
  2  1723 Knotts, Ashli          West Virgini        11:40.00   11:33.86  
  3  1224 Hensley, Kelly         North Florid        11:40.00   12:30.27  
  4  1739 Stone, Leah            West Virgini        12:30.00   12:33.17  
  5  1354 Smyth, Kelly           Pepperdine                     12:38.78  
  6  1712 Ferguson, Ashley       West Virgini        13:00.00   13:22.45  
 --   636 George, Zenia          Florida A&M                         DNS  
 --   637 Golden, Clarricia      Florida A&M         12:03.80        DNS  
 --  1500 Adams, Shelby          Saint Leo                           DNS  
 --   650 Williams, Ciera        Florida A&M         12:39.89        DNS  
 --   471 Kohn, Janae            Edward Water                        DNS  
 --   464 Calhoun, Anquinett     Edward Water                        DNS  
 --   365 Woodson, Markeshia     Clark Atlant        13:08.00        DNS  
 --   467 Dotie, Shaterrica      Edward Water                        DNS  
 --   633 Chelelgo, Cynthia      Florida A&M                         DNS  
 --   643 Kosgei, Effiey         Florida A&M                         DNS  
 --   461 Bolden, Assunta        Edward Water                        DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Florida A&M  'A'                                    45.82      46.61   2 
     1) 639 Ivey, Ashley                2) 645 Linson, Nakia              
     3) 641 Jones, Dynasty              4) 647 Smith, Jasmine             
  2 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                45.90      46.88   2 
     1) 119 Thomas, Keyona              2) 109 Reid, Breonca              
     3) 101 Garner, Shakira             4) 106 Johnson, Tristie           
  3 Georgia Southern  'A'                               45.90      47.74   2 
     1) 882 Walker, Jasmine             2) 880 Vaughn, Amber              
     3) 852 Billings, Jasmine           4) 854 Carter, Ebony              
  4 Claflin  'A'                                        52.00      51.11   1 
     1) 309 Byrd, Carrie                2) 311 Dixon, Jewel               
     3) 312 Durant, Chante              4) 317 Jones, Brittani            
  5 Edward Waters  'A'                                  47.50      51.12   2 
     1) 476 Robbins, Tuskia             2) 473 Lojuste, Shespla           
     3) 479 White, Tiffaney             4) 475 Orr, Christina             
  6 Clark Atlanta  'A'                                  48.78      51.19   1 
     1) 357 McClain, Asia               2) 359 Smith, Cynthia             
     3) 363 Wiggins, Kendra             4) 354 Jarboe, Jerriyauna         
  7 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                         49.80      51.68   1 
     1) 1727 Maher, Daytona             2) 1724 Lantz, Gretchen           
     3) 1736 Schiffour, Jaclyn          4) 1709 Crawford, Ali             
  8 Edward Waters  'B'                                  48.20      51.75   2 
     1) 469 Fulton, Kimarri             2) 468 Durrett, Amber             
     3) 461 Bolden, Assunta             4) 460 Anderson, Ashley           
 -- Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                46.27         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 120 Thomas, Raven               2) 102 Harris, Alphedellia        
     3) 110 Richardson, Alonti          4) 98 Bryant, Shalaneya           
 -- Jacksonville  'A'                                   45.40        DNS   2 
     1) 903 Campbell, Shadaey           2) 919 Walker, Courtney           
     3) 920 Walker, Shanique            4) 912 Payne, Latonya             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacksonville  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:53.66   3 
     1) 920 Walker, Shanique            2) 903 Campbell, Shadaey          
     3) 919 Walker, Courtney            4) 916 Taylor, Alexis             
  2 Jacksonville  'B'                                 3:44.00    3:54.24   3 
     1) 912 Payne, Latonya              2) 913 Pierre, Joane              
     3) 904 Charles, Charlene           4) 907 Freeman, Bienna            
  3 Georgia Southern  'A'                             3:48.73    3:55.45   3 
     1) 860 Edwards, Deanna             2) 869 King, Cherrelle            
     3) 877 Thomas, Kimberly            4) 873 Parker, Aliya              
  4 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              3:46.74    3:56.58   3 
     1) 106 Johnson, Tristie            2) 101 Garner, Shakira            
     3) 119 Thomas, Keyona              4) 120 Thomas, Raven              
  5 Georgia Southern  'B'                             3:58.00    4:03.97   2 
     1) 880 Vaughn, Amber               2) 862 Felton, Alyssa             
     3) 878 Tipton, Aarian              4) 854 Carter, Ebony              
  6 North Florida  'B'                                4:04.00    4:05.14   2 
     1) 1225 Irving, Vernetia           2) 1223 Goodwin, Natasha          
     3) 1227 Johnson, Christina         4) 1222 Gonzalez, Ashley          
  7 Bethune-Cookman  'B'                              3:58.00    4:08.85   2 
     1) 107 Jordan, Deidra              2) 97 Brown, Morgan               
     3) 99 Ciede, Jessica               4) 113 Rumph, Yolanda             
  8 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       4:07.00    4:15.72   2 
     1) 1711 Cunningham, Adrian         2) 1710 Crise, Vicki              
     3) 1730 Moran, Karena              4) 1723 Knotts, Ashli             
  9 West Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                       4:15.00    4:18.26   1 
     1) 1738 Stewart, Amber             2) 1721 Johnson, Ali              
     3) 1731 Moreland, Crystal          4) 1727 Maher, Daytona            
 10 Clark Atlanta  'A'                                4:15.20    4:18.91   1 
     1) 354 Jarboe, Jerriyauna          2) 363 Wiggins, Kendra            
     3) 359 Smith, Cynthia              4) 360 Thompson, Dominique        
 11 Georgia Southern  'C'                             4:04.00    4:20.32   2 
     1) 874 Rasheed, Ashleigh           2) 882 Walker, Jasmine            
     3) 867 Johnson, Taylor             4) 883 White, Tiffany             
 12 Edward Waters  'A'                                3:49.00    4:24.66   3 
     1) 468 Durrett, Amber              2) 473 Lojuste, Shespla           
     3) 479 White, Tiffaney             4) 476 Robbins, Tuskia            
 13 Bethune-Cookman  'D'                              4:10.00    4:26.39   2 
     1) 104 Jenkins, Erica              2) 114 Sanders, Cenita            
     3) 103 Hyppolite, Juliette         4) 108 Lewis, Alexys              
 14 Edward Waters  'B'                                3:50.00    4:35.49   3 
     1) 464 Calhoun, Anquinette         2) 460 Anderson, Ashley           
     3) 461 Bolden, Assunta             4) 471 Kohn, Janae                
 15 Clark Atlanta  'B'                                4:20.32    4:43.31   1 
     1) 348 Bohanon, Ashlee             2) 358 Richemond, Sanley          
     3) 361 Wade, Tabia                 4) 349 Brown, Phalicidy           
 -- Claflin  'A'                                      4:10.00        DNS   2 
     1) 309 Byrd, Carrie                2) 311 Dixon, Jewel               
     3) 312 Durant, Chante              4) 317 Jones, Brittani            
 -- Bethune-Cookman  'C'                              4:03.00        DNS   2 
     1) 102 Harris, Alphedellia         2) 98 Bryant, Shalaneya           
     3) 109 Reid, Breonca               4) 110 Richardson, Alonti         
 -- Florida A&M  'A'                                  3:41.74        DNS   3 
     1) 649 Stanley, RaTeema            2) 632 Allen, Ariel               
     3) 641 Jones, Dynasty              4) 647 Smith, Jasmine             
 -- Edward Waters  'C'                                4:32.00        DNS   1 
     1) 469 Fulton, Kimarri             2) 467 Dotie, Shaterrica          
     3) 475 Orr, Christina              4) 463 Bryan, D'Andra             
 -- Pepperdine  'A'                                   4:02.79        DNS   2 
     1) 1340 Daniel, Syrii              2) 1341 Demick, Stasia            
     3) 1345 Fitzpatrick, Epiphany      4) 1347 Henderson, Brynn          
 -- North Florida  'A'                                3:58.00        DNS   3 
     1) 1240 Younker, Alyssa            2) 1214 Calcote, Jaybria          
     3) 1236 Stratton, Bonnie           4) 1237 Supal, Sharniece          
 -- West Virginia Wesleyan  'C'                       3:57.92        DNS   3 
     1) 1726 Lewis, Rebekah             2) 1712 Ferguson, Ashley          
     3) 1725 Lavengood, Ashley          4) 1735 Rizzo, Ashley             
 
Women High Jump University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   863 Harris, Keyanna        Georgia Sout           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2   107 Jordan, Deidra         Bethune-Cook           1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2   686 Acton, Hannah          Florida Stat           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1740 Tate, Jordan           West Virgini           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1216 Collins, Marla         North Florid           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6  1723 Knotts, Ashli          West Virgini           1.59m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   880 Vaughn, Amber          Georgia Sout           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8   706 Drilling, Stacey       Florida Stat           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1210 Adams, India           North Florid           1.56m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9   634 Colter, Stephanie      Florida A&M            1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 11   639 Ivey, Ashley           Florida A&M            1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12   103 Hyppolite, Juliett     Bethune-Cook           1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 13   326 Singletary, Tia        Claflin                1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14   723 Martinez, Alejandr     Florida Stat           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 14   355 Jefferson, Quenesh     Clark Atlant           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 16   361 Wade, Tabia            Clark Atlant           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17   314 Foster, Chelcey        Claflin                1.68m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 --   114 Sanders, Cenita        Bethune-Cook           1.40m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --   467 Dotie, Shaterrica      Edward Water           1.59m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   315 Harper, Jaleesa        Claflin                1.59m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 --   472 Levine, Breana         Edward Water           1.57m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   872 Nichols, Iesha         Georgia Sout           1.40m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 --  1235 Smyth, Jennifer        North Florid                        DNS            
 --   959 Collier, Kaitlin       Lipscomb               1.38m        DNS            
 --   105 Johnson, Rayanna       Bethune-Cook           1.52m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   686 Acton, Hannah          Florida Stat           3.87m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2  1239 Wagoner, Brittany      North Florid           3.65m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   117 Smallwood, Sasha       Bethune-Cook           3.70m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
  4  1736 Schiffour, Jaclyn      West Virgini           3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   713 Harwig, Anne           Florida Stat           3.50m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
  6   956 Belner, Anna           Lipscomb               3.23m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 --   974 Mason, Taylor          Lipscomb               3.00m         NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 --  1609 King, Christina        Unattached             3.65m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 --  1719 Jack, Taylor           West Virgini           2.80m         NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 --   121 Townsend, Shantell     Bethune-Cook                         NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 --   717 Jackson, Karly         Florida Stat           3.70m         NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 --  1229 Kelsay, Caleigh        North Florid           3.71m        DNS            
 --  1215 Chandler, Chelsea      North Florid           3.41m        DNS            
 --  1220 Enders, Lindsey        North Florid           3.82m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   645 Linson, Nakia          Florida A&M            6.05m      5.75m  -0.6  18-10.50 
     5.37m(0.8) 5.75m(-0.6) 5.53m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2   105 Johnson, Rayanna       Bethune-Cook           5.31m      5.72m   2.9  18-09.25 
     5.00m(3.4) 5.72m(2.9) ND(2.1) FOUL(-0.3) 4.02m(-0.4) 4.09m(-0.5)
  3  1235 Smyth, Jennifer        North Florid           5.78m      5.52m   2.3  18-01.50 
     5.52m(2.3) 5.20m(-0.7) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.0) 5.19m(-2.3)
  4   642 Jones, Kinnesha        Florida A&M            5.73m      5.50m  -0.1  18-00.50 
     5.50m(-0.1) 5.27m(0.3) ND(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5   107 Jordan, Deidra         Bethune-Cook           5.17m      5.38m  -0.1  17-08.00 
     5.09m(2.8) 5.25m(2.1) ND(2.1) 4.90m(0.5) 5.38m(-0.1) 5.09m(-2.3)
  6   856 Charles, Brianna       Georgia Sout           5.39m      5.30m   1.8  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.8) 5.29m(1.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.3) 4.83m(1.8) 5.18m(-1.2)
  7   874 Rasheed, Ashleigh      Georgia Sout           4.56m      5.26m   0.5  17-03.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.08m(-0.4) 5.26m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 4.90m(0.4) 5.03m(-1.7)
  8   353 Herrington, Quinet     Clark Atlant           5.32m      5.19m   1.6  17-00.50 
     4.97m(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 5.19m(1.6) 4.88m(-0.2) 5.03m(1.1) FOUL(-0.7)
  9   355 Jefferson, Quenesh     Clark Atlant           5.32m      5.17m   0.9  16-11.50 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-2.3) 5.17m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL(-0.9) 4.31m(1.8)
 10   473 Lojuste, Shespla       Edward Water           4.57m      5.14m   1.1  16-10.50 
     4.94m(0.6) 5.03m(0.7) 5.14m(1.1)         
 11   317 Jones, Brittani        Claflin                5.23m      4.87m   1.8  15-11.75 
     4.87m(1.8) ND(2.4) FOUL(0.1)         
 12   361 Wade, Tabia            Clark Atlant           4.89m      4.82m   1.4  15-09.75 
     4.76m(0.6) 4.82m(1.4) ND(1.4)         
 13   312 Durant, Chante         Claflin                4.86m      4.81m  -0.3  15-09.50 
     4.81m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.6)         
 14   872 Nichols, Iesha         Georgia Sout           4.89m      4.77m   1.8  15-07.75 
     4.77m(1.8) ND(0.6) ND(0.1)         
 14  1689 Williams, Mariah       Warner                 4.99m      4.77m   1.8  15-07.75 
     4.77m(1.8) ND(0.4) ND(0.9)         
 16   114 Sanders, Cenita        Bethune-Cook           4.92m      4.75m   2.8  15-07.00 
     4.75m(2.8) ND(0.4) ND(0.8)         
 17   472 Levine, Breana         Edward Water           5.18m      4.66m  -0.1  15-03.50 
     4.66m(-0.1) ND(-1.0) ND(1.3)         
 18   108 Lewis, Alexys          Bethune-Cook           4.99m      4.63m   2.7  15-02.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.63m(2.7) FOUL(-1.2)         
 19   967 Imperial, Bethany      Lipscomb               5.13m      4.57m   2.9  15-00.00 
     4.57m(2.9) ND(0.7) ND(0.8)         
 20  1677 Dume, Andrene          Warner                 4.79m      4.44m   1.8  14-07.00 
     4.44m(1.8) ND(-0.0) ND(-2.7)         
 21   467 Dotie, Shaterrica      Edward Water           5.43m      4.39m   1.8  14-05.00 
     4.39m(1.8) ND(2.2) FOUL(0.7)         
 22   817 Gavagni, Rhonwen       Florida Tech           4.30m      4.31m   2.6  14-01.75 
     4.31m(2.6) ND(1.4) ND(-0.7)         
 23   959 Collier, Kaitlin       Lipscomb               5.01m      4.28m   2.2  14-00.50 
     4.28m(2.2) ND(-0.0) ND(0.9)         
 24   634 Colter, Stephanie      Florida A&M            4.69m      4.22m   0.7  13-10.25 
     4.22m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) ND(-0.1)         
 --  1607 Bridges, Andrea        Unattached             5.79m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-0.9)         
 --  1724 Lantz, Gretchen        West Virgini           5.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(-0.1)         
 --   867 Johnson, Taylor        Georgia Sout           4.70m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --  1742 Torres, Jazmin         West Virgini           4.75m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1710 Crise, Vicki           West Virgini           4.80m        DNS   NWI           
 --   120 Thomas, Raven          Bethune-Cook           5.35m        DNS   NWI           
 --   700 Chandler, Sarah        Florida Stat           5.58m        DNS   NWI           
 --   325 Robinson, Talaya       Claflin                5.00m        DNS   NWI           
 --   708 Freeman, Der'Renae     Florida Stat           5.94m        DNS   NWI           
 --   694 Brits, Maryke          Florida Stat           6.10m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   642 Jones, Kinnesha        Florida A&M           12.23m     11.98m   0.5  39-03.75 
     11.68m(0.6) 11.76m(-0.3) 11.46m(-0.8) 11.86m(1.9) 11.86m(1.0) 11.98m(0.5)
  2  1612 Milton, Latycia        Unattached            12.00m     11.89m   1.9  39-00.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 11.39m(-1.6) 11.77m(0.7) 11.89m(1.9) FOUL(1.2) PASS(-0.6)
  3  1235 Smyth, Jennifer        North Florid          12.14m     11.57m   3.7  37-11.50 
     11.05m(3.5) 11.25m(-1.6) 11.57m(3.7) 10.88m(0.3) FOUL(3.2) 10.95m(-0.7)
  4   874 Rasheed, Ashleigh      Georgia Sout          11.62m     11.40m  -3.1  37-05.00 
     FOUL(-3.8) FOUL(-0.6) 11.40m(-3.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5   867 Johnson, Taylor        Georgia Sout          10.89m     10.83m   4.1  35-06.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 10.83m(4.1) 10.69m(-1.5) FOUL(1.6) 10.08m(-0.3) 10.52m(1.3)
  6   355 Jefferson, Quenesh     Clark Atlant          10.74m     10.61m   2.5  34-09.75 
     10.61m(2.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.2) 10.43m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 10.42m(1.5)
  7  1223 Goodwin, Natasha       North Florid          10.63m     10.50m   4.1  34-05.50 
     10.13m(-0.5) 10.23m(0.6) 10.22m(1.5) 9.93m(1.9) 10.30m(-1.4) 10.50m(4.1)
  8  1724 Lantz, Gretchen        West Virgini          10.34m     10.40m   4.3  34-01.50 
     10.05m(-0.4) 10.33m(7.1) 10.40m(4.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9   108 Lewis, Alexys          Bethune-Cook          11.22m     10.34m  -0.3  33-11.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) 10.34m(-0.3) 9.85m(1.8)         
 10   353 Herrington, Quinet     Clark Atlant          10.74m     10.20m   4.5  33-05.75 
     FOUL(-0.6) 10.20m(4.5) 9.82m(-0.3) FOUL(3.2) 9.98m(1.9) FOUL(1.9)
 11   967 Imperial, Bethany      Lipscomb              11.09m     10.13m  -1.7  33-03.00 
     10.13m(-1.7) FOUL(2.8) 10.02m(0.8)         
 12   467 Dotie, Shaterrica      Edward Water          11.41m     10.12m   2.3  33-02.50 
     10.12m(2.3) 9.95m(0.8) 10.06m(0.3)         
 --  1742 Torres, Jazmin         West Virgini           9.55m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   856 Charles, Brianna       Georgia Sout          10.99m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --   817 Gavagni, Rhonwen       Florida Tech           9.13m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   639 Ivey, Ashley           Florida A&M           12.10m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --   472 Levine, Breana         Edward Water          11.40m        DNS   NWI           
 --   745 Sewell, Michelle       Florida Stat          11.00m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   720 Knibb, Kellion         Florida Stat          13.79m     14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.44m  FOUL
  2   644 Lebert, Sasha-Ann      Florida A&M           14.00m     13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.32m  13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  13.90m  FOUL
  3   111 Richardson, Desire     Bethune-Cook          13.45m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.63m  13.09m  13.22m  FOUL  12.38m  13.11m
  4   112 Rivera, Alana          Bethune-Cook          11.75m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  10.91m  11.09m  FOUL  10.79m  10.68m
  5   319 Mangle, Lashaquita     Claflin               11.76m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  10.85m  10.99m  11.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   742 Sadieko, Grete         Florida Stat          10.48m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.64m  11.10m  10.59m  11.10m  10.76m  10.72m
  7  1678 Gainey, Lexus          Warner                10.67m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      9.89m  10.93m  10.34m  10.46m  9.83m  10.23m
  8   478 Webb, Shytiarra        Edward Water                     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.51m  10.72m  10.91m  9.84m  9.57m  9.68m
  9   974 Mason, Taylor          Lipscomb              12.02m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.56m  FOUL  10.39m  FOUL  10.85m  10.83m
 10   323 Robinson, Ciara        Claflin               11.78m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11   904 Charles, Charlene      Jacksonville          10.40m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  FOUL  9.74m         
 12   867 Johnson, Taylor        Georgia Sout           9.58m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  8.78m  9.84m         
 13  1683 Petithomme, Joane      Warner                10.73m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.00m  8.90m  9.85m         
 14   466 Cook, Lynetta          Edward Water          10.74m      9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  FOUL  9.17m         
 15   463 Bryan, D'Andra         Edward Water           8.97m      9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  7.20m  7.93m            
 16  1705 Bertocci, Keana        West Virgini          10.00m      9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.97m  8.85m  9.18m         
 17   361 Wade, Tabia            Clark Atlant          10.85m      9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.15m  8.74m  FOUL         
 18   350 Cunningham, Ashley     Clark Atlant          11.45m      9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  8.73m  FOUL         
 19   310 Crawford, Jessica      Claflin                9.88m      9.04m   29-08.00 
      FOUL  9.04m  8.44m         
 20   975 McAleese, Braeghty     Lipscomb              11.22m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      FOUL  8.91m  FOUL         
 21   723 Martinez, Alejandr     Florida Stat           9.00m      8.75m   28-08.50 
      FOUL  8.75m  8.68m           
 22  1737 Scott, Brehanna        West Virgini          10.00m      8.74m   28-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.74m         
 23  1687 Stephens, Kelli        Warner                 8.32m      8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  8.33m  FOUL           
 24   668 Halper, Marisa         Florida Sout           8.17m      7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.93m  7.53m  7.15m          
 25   312 Durant, Chante         Claflin                           7.60m   24-11.25 
      6.90m  6.88m  7.60m           
 26   465 Coleman, Aleshia       Edward Water           7.92m      7.44m   24-05.00 
      7.44m  6.82m  6.75m           
 --  1711 Cunningham, Adrian     West Virgini           7.78m        DNS            
 --  1719 Jack, Taylor           West Virgini           9.50m        DNS            
 --   318 Leach, Jennifer        Claflin               12.50m        DNS            
 --   328 Wise, Lydia            Claflin               12.00m        DNS            
 --   636 George, Zenia          Florida A&M            8.56m        DNS            
 --   638 Haughton, Shamona      Florida A&M           11.93m        DNS            
 --   987 Terry, April           Lipscomb              13.62m        DNS            
 --   477 Russell, Kasey         Edward Water                        DNS            
 --  1684 Reseau, Kreda          Warner                10.00m        DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   906 Clark, Kree            Jacksonville          45.00m     45.61m     149-08 
      43.37m  45.61m  FOUL  45.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   902 Bravo, Akeela          Jacksonville          46.76m     44.12m     144-09 
      38.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.12m  FOUL
  3   721 Linder, Brittany       Florida Stat          38.23m     40.29m     132-02 
      40.29m  36.36m  FOUL  38.80m  FOUL  32.95m
  4   855 Chandler, Kelsey       Georgia Sout          40.00m     39.05m     128-01 
      35.64m  36.74m  FOUL  38.54m  39.05m  37.38m
  5   908 Futch, Sally Marie     Jacksonville          41.10m     38.12m     125-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.39m  33.90m  34.04m  38.12m
  6   914 Schunter, Sara         Jacksonville          38.31m     37.16m     121-11 
      FOUL  35.20m  35.77m  35.30m  36.39m  37.16m
  7   310 Crawford, Jessica      Claflin               36.23m     36.69m     120-04 
      36.69m  FOUL  30.40m         
  8   112 Rivera, Alana          Bethune-Cook                     36.52m     119-10 
      34.27m  FOUL  36.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   466 Cook, Lynetta          Edward Water          40.86m     35.81m     117-06 
      30.90m  35.81m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10   111 Richardson, Desire     Bethune-Cook          33.43m     35.45m     116-04 
      35.45m  FOUL  31.34m  ND  FOUL  FOUL
 11   865 Jacobs, Alexis         Georgia Sout          39.00m     33.82m     110-11 
      33.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12  1222 Gonzalez, Ashley       North Florid          38.44m     30.32m      99-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.32m         
 13   975 McAleese, Braeghty     Lipscomb              31.61m     28.76m      94-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.76m           
 14   350 Cunningham, Ashley     Clark Atlant          29.83m     28.14m      92-04 
      FOUL  28.14m  FOUL         
 15   478 Webb, Shytiarra        Edward Water                     27.95m      91-08 
      27.95m  FOUL  PASS         
 16   866 Johnson, Jazmine       Georgia Sout          31.00m     25.58m      83-11 
      25.58m  ND  ND         
 17   668 Halper, Marisa         Florida Sout          26.13m     25.34m      83-02 
      25.34m  FOUL  ND         
 18   323 Robinson, Ciara        Claflin               23.67m     24.56m      80-07 
      24.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19  1687 Stephens, Kelli        Warner                23.61m     23.51m      77-01 
      FOUL  23.51m  FOUL         
 20   465 Coleman, Aleshia       Edward Water          17.96m     16.90m      55-05 
      16.90m  PASS  PASS         
 21  1683 Petithomme, Joane      Warner                22.66m     15.99m      52-05 
      FOUL  15.99m  PASS         
 22  1705 Bertocci, Keana        West Virgini          19.80m     15.31m      50-03 
      FOUL  15.31m  ND           
 --   720 Knibb, Kellion         Florida Stat          51.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   319 Mangle, Lashaquita     Claflin               38.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   644 Lebert, Sasha-Ann      Florida A&M           44.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1218 Cowpland, Lindsay      North Florid                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL            
 --   477 Russell, Kasey         Edward Water                        DNS            
 --  1678 Gainey, Lexus          Warner                30.48m        DNS            
 --   638 Haughton, Shamona      Florida A&M           39.25m        DNS            
 --   463 Bryan, D'Andra         Edward Water          19.41m        DNS            
 --   987 Terry, April           Lipscomb              31.47m        DNS            
 --  1684 Reseau, Kreda          Warner                31.93m        DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1606 Branam, Sara           Unattached            52.00m     47.68m     156-05 
      FOUL  44.64m  47.40m  FOUL  FOUL  47.68m
  2  1222 Gonzalez, Ashley       North Florid          45.36m     46.03m     151-00 
      FOUL  44.19m  43.36m  44.10m  40.49m  46.03m
  3   865 Jacobs, Alexis         Georgia Sout          41.23m     42.95m     140-11 
      36.98m  FOUL  FOUL  42.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   855 Chandler, Kelsey       Georgia Sout                     42.66m     139-11 
      36.69m  42.28m  42.47m  37.58m  38.74m  42.66m
  5   319 Mangle, Lashaquita     Claflin               42.17m     40.91m     134-03 
      37.44m  40.91m  FOUL  39.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   350 Cunningham, Ashley     Clark Atlant          36.71m     38.47m     126-02 
      34.64m  37.60m  33.61m  35.24m  38.47m  37.21m
  7   310 Crawford, Jessica      Claflin               32.86m     36.12m     118-06 
      36.12m  FOUL  32.21m  33.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1218 Cowpland, Lindsay      North Florid                     33.97m     111-05 
      33.70m  FOUL  33.83m  FOUL  33.79m  33.97m
  9   866 Johnson, Jazmine       Georgia Sout          31.00m     33.25m     109-01 
      FOUL  32.60m  33.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   856 Charles, Brianna       Georgia Sout          30.00m     30.28m      99-04 
      24.78m  30.28m  28.03m           
 11   323 Robinson, Ciara        Claflin               24.35m     28.98m      95-01 
      28.98m  FOUL  28.61m         
 12   466 Cook, Lynetta          Edward Water          21.93m     20.82m      68-04 
      20.45m  20.82m               
 13   465 Coleman, Aleshia       Edward Water          15.91m     12.92m      42-05 
      12.92m               
 --   477 Russell, Kasey         Edward Water                        DNS            
 --   987 Terry, April           Lipscomb              44.27m        DNS            
 --   478 Webb, Shytiarra        Edward Water                        DNS            
 --   908 Futch, Sally Marie     Jacksonville          46.61m        DNS            
 --   906 Clark, Kree            Jacksonville          40.00m        DNS            
 --   902 Bravo, Akeela          Jacksonville          52.85m        DNS            
 --   914 Schunter, Sara         Jacksonville          44.22m        DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1723 Knotts, Ashli          West Virgini          40.00m     37.93m     124-05 
      37.43m  31.92m  33.09m  34.38m  32.55m  37.93m
  2   974 Mason, Taylor          Lipscomb              38.84m     36.41m     119-05 
      35.90m  35.83m  34.28m  31.01m  36.41m  FOUL
  3   648 Smith, Jaymee          Florida A&M                      36.11m     118-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.63m  30.00m  36.11m  27.93m
  4   959 Collier, Kaitlin       Lipscomb              34.59m     34.85m     114-04 
      28.09m  32.13m  FOUL  28.40m  30.69m  34.85m
  5   647 Smith, Jasmine         Florida A&M           35.85m     33.45m     109-09 
      33.35m  31.46m  FOUL  FOUL  31.30m  33.45m
  6  1610 Mcguire, Ashton        Unattached            33.00m     32.93m     108-00 
      28.72m  30.26m  30.41m  29.51m  28.42m  32.93m
  7   478 Webb, Shytiarra        Edward Water                     30.71m     100-09 
      30.61m  27.78m  FOUL  27.44m  26.96m  30.71m
  8   466 Cook, Lynetta          Edward Water          25.60m     29.89m      98-01 
      27.55m  28.10m  29.76m  24.18m  29.89m  28.44m
  9   644 Lebert, Sasha-Ann      Florida A&M           29.67m     28.36m      93-00 
      FOUL  28.36m  20.31m  ND  FOUL  FOUL
 10   465 Coleman, Aleshia       Edward Water          22.02m     21.85m      71-08 
      FOUL  21.85m  FOUL           
 11  1705 Bertocci, Keana        West Virgini          30.00m     17.40m      57-01 
      17.40m  ND  FOUL         
 --  1738 Stewart, Amber         West Virgini          21.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   328 Wise, Lydia            Claflin               30.00m        DNS            
 --   350 Cunningham, Ashley     Clark Atlant          20.51m        DNS            
 --   651 Yocum, Roniqua         Florida A&M           25.90m        DNS            
 --   636 George, Zenia          Florida A&M                         DNS            
 --   477 Russell, Kasey         Edward Water                        DNS            
 --   356 Manuel, Ashley         Clark Atlant                        DNS            
 --   638 Haughton, Shamona      Florida A&M           34.75m        DNS            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1579 Williams, Kendal       Stanton                10.37      10.87   NWI  6 
  2    34 Momgomerty, Richar     Atlantic Coa                      11.08   NWI  1 
  3   553 Brown, Shiquel         First Coast            10.60      11.14   NWI  6 
  4  1485 Dye, Stanley           Ridgeview              10.90      11.15   NWI  5 
  5   402 Marshall, Trey         Columbia               11.00      11.20   NWI  5 
  6  1470 Tribune, Nigel         Raines                 10.70      11.27   NWI  6  11.266
  7  1434 Johnson, Joshua        Providence             10.70      11.27   NWI  6  11.269
  8   629 Motes, Bryce           Fleming Isla           11.30      11.30   NWI  4 
  9    37 Wilson, Andrew         Atlantic Coa           11.00      11.35   NWI  5 
 10   403 Montgomery, Cornel     Columbia               11.20      11.38   NWI  5 
 11   627 Brown, Mike            Fleming Isla           11.75      11.39   NWI  2 
 12   611 Mathews, Turrel        Flagler Palm           11.28      11.43   NWI  4 
 13  1065 Grant, Ricky           Mandarin               10.81      11.44   NWI  6 
 14  1467 Oliver, Brian          Raines                 10.73      11.45   NWI  6 
 15  1657 Haynes, Marquis        University C           11.30      11.55   NWI  4 
 16   525 Fisher, Daniel         Episcopal              11.66      11.56   NWI  3  11.551
 17   267 Reddick, Brandon       Boone                  11.14      11.56   NWI  5  11.559
 18   299 Akins, David           Celebration            11.24      11.59   NWI  5 
 19   572 Simpson, Ryan          First Coast            10.90      11.60   NWI  6 
 20    66 Rivera, Malik          Bartram Trai           11.58      11.61   NWI  3 
 21  1656 Hall, Anderson         University C           11.70      11.63   NWI  2 
 22   610 Jackson, Tyler         Flagler Palm           11.49      11.65   NWI  4 
 22   447 Wassenaar, Aaron       Creekside              11.31      11.65   NWI  4 
 24  1295 DuBose, Amari          Orange Park            11.61      11.67   NWI  3 
 25   178 Blanchfield, Rober     Bishop Kenny           11.12      11.78   NWI  5 
 26   306 Roe, Joshua            Celebration            11.55      11.84   NWI  3 
 26   432 Jones, Nick            Creekside              11.58      11.84   NWI  3 
 26  1205 Mishoe-Rivers, Log     Nease                  11.90      11.84   NWI  2 
 29   177 Bertoni, Chris         Bishop Kenny           11.69      11.87   NWI  2 
 29  1077 Moultrie, Terrance     Mandarin               11.01      11.87   NWI  5 
 31   524 Daniels, Jonah         Episcopal              11.82      11.89   NWI  2 
 32    38 Taffe, Bernard         Baconton Cha           11.49      11.91   NWI  4 
 33  1412 Werninck, Alex         Ponte Vedra            11.61      11.93   NWI  3 
 34  1666 Ellen, John            Venice                 11.50      12.03   NWI  3 
 34   283 James, Phillip         Bradford               11.30      12.03   NWI  4 
 36  1539 Kirk, Kavan            St. Johns Co           12.03      12.08   NWI  2 
 36  1674 White, Anthony         Venice                 11.50      12.08   NWI  4 
 38   551 Bright, Kennard        First Coast            10.80      12.11   NWI  6 
 38  1102 Booker, Raheem         Matanzas               11.67      12.11   NWI  3 
 40  1108 Jones, Marquese        Matanzas               11.54      12.19   NWI  3 
 41  1209 Rogers, Declan         Nease                  12.20      12.23   NWI  1 
 42  1431 Ferrell, Tonan         Providence             11.81      12.29   NWI  2 
 43  1401 Jorgensen, Harry       Ponte Vedra                       12.45   NWI  1 
 --    63 Martin, Jonathan       Bartram Trai           11.21        DNS   NWI  5 
 --  1538 Hays, Garrett          St. Johns Co           12.04        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   284 Jonas, Diontre         Bradford               10.86        DNS   NWI  6 
 --  1568 Carr, Benjamin         Stanton                11.49        DNS   NWI  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1579 Williams, Kendal       Stanton                21.09      21.73   1.9  6 
  2    69 Uruburu, Nick          Bartram Trai           21.80      21.95   1.9  6 
  3   553 Brown, Shiquel         First Coast            21.90      22.36   1.9  6 
  4   629 Motes, Bryce           Fleming Isla           23.02      22.55   1.6  4 
  5  1434 Johnson, Joshua        Providence             21.55      22.66   1.9  6 
  6    28 Davis, Jamel           Atlantic Coa           22.35      22.82   1.9  6 
  7   897 Kelley, Tyler          Hagerty                22.88      22.94  -0.9  5 
  8    37 Wilson, Andrew         Atlantic Coa           23.90      23.02   2.7  2 
  9   611 Mathews, Turrel        Flagler Palm           22.45      23.06   1.9  6 
 10  1065 Grant, Ricky           Mandarin               22.29      23.07   1.9  6 
 11   409 Woods, Zedrick         Columbia               23.00      23.09   1.6  4 
 12   525 Fisher, Daniel         Episcopal              23.44      23.10   1.2  3 
 13   403 Montgomery, Cornel     Columbia               23.00      23.11   1.6  4 
 14   283 James, Phillip         Bradford               23.50      23.15   1.2  3 
 15  1117 Williams, Daniel       Matanzas               23.02      23.23   1.6  4 
 15   612 Mejias, Eric           Flagler Palm           22.92      23.23  -0.9  5 
 17   447 Wassenaar, Aaron       Creekside              22.94      23.27  -0.9  5 
 18  1204 Koike, Hunter          Nease                  23.20      23.33   1.6  4 
 19  1468 Robinson, Clarence     Raines                 23.00      23.44   1.6  4 
 20  1569 Harris, Jacque         Stanton                23.45      23.51   1.2  3 
 21   554 Brown, Tomorick        First Coast            22.50      23.60  -0.9  5 
 22   627 Brown, Mike            Fleming Isla           23.90      23.68   2.7  2 
 22  1077 Moultrie, Terrance     Mandarin               22.99      23.68  -0.9  5 
 24  1114 Spencer, Al'Kwazi      Matanzas               23.07      23.73   1.6  4 
 25   306 Roe, Joshua            Celebration            23.00      23.76   1.6  4 
 26  1295 DuBose, Amari          Orange Park            23.28      23.83   1.2  3 
 27  1439 Wakefield, Jamauri     Providence             23.70      23.86   1.2  3 
 28  1303 Minutaglio, Joseph     Orange Park            24.42      23.90   2.7  2 
 29   534 Patterson, Keondre     Episcopal              23.25      23.94   1.6  4 
 30  1661 Sikes, Mark            University C           24.21      24.01   2.7  2 
 31  1656 Hall, Anderson         University C           23.98      24.03   2.7  2 
 32   221 Cooper, Austin         Bishop Snyde           23.73      24.14   1.2  3 
 33  1543 Wynn, Alex             St. Johns Co           25.02      24.25  -2.5  1 
 34   178 Blanchfield, Rober     Bishop Kenny           22.79      24.31  -0.9  5 
 35  1198 Cole, Kajani           Nease                  24.63      24.34  -2.5  1 
 36  1664 Burns, Shane           Venice                 23.50      24.36   1.2  3 
 37   442 Shonekan, Glendon      Creekside              23.56      24.49   1.2  3 
 38  1406 Quiggle, Justin        Ponte Vedra            24.10      24.66   2.7  2 
 39  1667 Henderson, Patrick     Venice                 24.00      24.91   2.7  2 
 40  1397 Djukic, Aleksandar     Ponte Vedra            24.60      25.78  -2.5  1 
 41   308 Victor, Jhonny         Celebration            24.26      26.52   2.7  2 
 --  1485 Dye, Stanley           Ridgeview              22.69        DNF  -0.9  5 
 --    63 Martin, Jonathan       Bartram Trai           22.58        DNS  -0.9  5 
 --   177 Bertoni, Chris         Bishop Kenny           23.65        DNS   1.2  3 
 --   284 Jonas, Diontre         Bradford               21.90        DNS   1.9  6 
 --    38 Taffe, Bernard         Baconton Cha           24.20        DNS   2.7  2 
 --  1322 Daniels, Tyler         P. K. Yonge            28.06        DNS  -2.5  1 
 --  1467 Oliver, Brian          Raines                 22.47        DNS  -0.9  5 
 --  1331 Sheppard, Je'rod       P. K. Yonge            12.82        DNS   1.9  6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    69 Uruburu, Nick          Bartram Trai           46.76      48.08   6 
  2   608 Folk, Andrew           Flagler Palm           49.82      49.61   6  49.605
  3  1434 Johnson, Joshua        Providence             47.55      49.61   6  49.609
  4  1466 McDowell, Jontue       Raines                 49.79      49.72   6 
  5    28 Davis, Jamel           Atlantic Coa           50.82      50.02   5 
  6   612 Mejias, Eric           Flagler Palm           50.66      50.46   5 
  7   897 Kelley, Tyler          Hagerty                51.26      50.54   5 
  8   629 Motes, Bryce           Fleming Isla           52.55      50.74   3 
  9  1573 Penn, Brandon          Stanton                52.12      50.75   4 
 10  1469 Smith, Oshawn          Raines                 49.87      51.10   6 
 11   443 Smith, Domnic          Creekside              50.12      51.43   5 
 12  1204 Koike, Hunter          Nease                  52.50      51.63   4 
 13    59 Davis, Gabriel         Bartram Trai           51.15      51.90   5 
 14    31 Mackey, steve          Atlantic Coa           50.84      51.96   5 
 15   398 Griffin, Shaykhiem     Columbia               50.00      52.03   6 
 16  1669 Kreider, Erik          Venice                 52.50      52.04   3 
 17  1113 Sousa, Christian       Matanzas               52.41      52.29   4 
 18  1433 James, Draeland        Providence             50.25      52.57   5 
 19  1483 Brashear, Robert       Ridgeview              51.50      52.65   5 
 20   441 Rader, Sean            Creekside              51.56      52.78   4 
 21   563 Lockett, Malik         First Coast            49.00      52.89   6 
 22   307 Starks, William        Celebration            53.00      53.24   3 
 23   203 Suneson, Abram         Bishop Kenny           52.93      53.70   3 
 24  1486 Gomez, Marcus          Ridgeview              51.60      54.01   4 
 25  1309 Williams, Peter        Orange Park            52.00      54.33   4 
 26  1661 Sikes, Mark            University C           53.51      54.57   2 
 27   200 Scott, Isaiah          Bishop Kenny           52.91      54.77   3 
 28   522 Brown, Chris           Episcopal              53.22      54.86   3 
 29  1670 Laurin, Marcus         Venice                 52.50      55.09   4 
 30  1101 Blackford, John        Matanzas               55.74      55.30   1 
 31  1564 Barber, Reese          Stanton                52.60      55.40   3 
 32   305 Puesan, Luis           Celebration            54.39      55.46   2 
 33   287 Tyson, Anthony         Bradford               50.30      55.69   5 
 34   261 Smith, Cameron         Bolles                 56.50      55.82   1 
 35  1199 DeWerth, Jake          Nease                  52.00      56.74   4 
 36   401 Jones, Nick            Columbia               52.00      56.88   4 
 37  1406 Quiggle, Justin        Ponte Vedra            54.80      57.16   2 
 38  1404 Mathews, Hunter        Ponte Vedra            54.30      57.34   2 
 39  1300 Josey, Gary            Orange Park            54.00      57.45   2 
 40   564 Perryman, Antonio      First Coast            50.00      57.62   6 
 41   220 Biala, Aren            Bishop Snyde           57.08      58.24   1 
 --   537 Walker, Collin         Episcopal              53.54         FS   2 
 --   279 Dinkins, Kenneth       Bradford               49.60         DQ   6  Out of Lane
 --   630 Smith, Darelle         Fleming Isla           54.30         DQ   2  Out of Lane
 --    38 Taffe, Bernard         Baconton Cha           53.11        DNS   3 
 --   257 Kessler, Adam          Bolles                 54.80        DNS   2 
 --  1659 Moenning, Taylor       University C           54.36        DNS   2 
 --   925 Suarez, Carlos         LaBelle                53.10        DNS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1494 Edwards, Dwayne        Robert E. Le         1:59.00    1:59.02   5 
  2    68 Taylor, Marcus         Bartram Trai         1:56.49    1:59.47   5 
  3   454 Pollard, Corey         Crystal Rive         2:00.08    2:00.36   5 
  4  1495 James, Rayford         Robert E. Le         1:59.00    2:00.63   5 
  5    31 Mackey, steve          Atlantic Coa         2:00.00    2:03.67   5 
  6   194 Perry, Zach            Bishop Kenny         2:04.00    2:04.22   4 
  7   531 McCawley, PD           Episcopal            2:00.49    2:04.35   5 
  8  1208 Roche, Tim             Nease                2:05.57    2:05.22   3 
  9   896 Gargiulo, Matt         Hagerty              2:03.97    2:05.36   4 
 10  1570 Langenberg, Bradle     Stanton              2:01.10    2:05.78   5 
 11     7 Mundy, Donovan         Andrew Jacks         2:07.10    2:06.67   3 
 12  1489 Richardson, Kyle       Ridgeview            2:05.00    2:06.75   4 
 13  1060 Bickerstaff, Luke      Mandarin             2:04.00    2:06.90   4 
 14  1393 Biernacki, Wiktor      Ponte Vedra          2:05.00    2:07.26   4 
 15   617 Walbert, Bradley       Flagler Palm         2:00.80    2:07.44   5 
 16    61 Gallitz, Thomas        Bartram Trai         2:05.62    2:07.58   3 
 17   616 Vicens, Jan Carlo      Flagler Palm         2:05.34    2:07.73   4 
 18  1066 Graves, Rashaad        Mandarin             2:03.00    2:07.93   5 
 19   191 Norton, Christophe     Bishop Kenny         2:09.00    2:08.29   3 
 20   433 Lisitano, Justin       Creekside            2:07.89    2:08.35   3 
 21  1577 Tiller, Ray            Stanton              2:09.21    2:08.78   3 
 22   438 Mulligan, Ryan         Creekside            2:10.55    2:08.90   2 
 23  1196 Abreu, Jeremy          Nease                2:08.00    2:09.15   3 
 24   254 Herrera, Felipe        Bolles               2:05.00    2:09.23   4 
 25   452 Bester, John           Crystal Rive         2:06.20    2:10.10   3 
 26   526 Gay, Landon            Episcopal            2:13.79    2:10.29   2 
 27   251 Dixon, Ari             Bolles               2:08.00    2:10.96   3 
 28  1110 Marti, River           Matanzas             2:16.00    2:11.27   2 
 29    33 Mesido, Alberony       Atlantic Coa                    2:11.42   2 
 30  1394 Blumenfeld, Frank      Ponte Vedra          2:08.00    2:11.91   3 
 31   304 O'Connor, Cooper       Celebration          2:09.00    2:12.21   3 
 32  1484 Brown, Torian          Ridgeview            2:04.00    2:12.39   4 
 33   220 Biala, Aren            Bishop Snyde         2:15.18    2:13.01   2 
 34  1671 Morrow, Dominic        Venice               2:10.00    2:14.00   2 
 35  1437 Omdahl, Austen         Providence           2:07.30    2:14.23   3 
 36  1111 Perez, David           Matanzas             2:15.25    2:14.55   2 
 37  1665 Cokley, John           Venice               2:03.00    2:15.97   5 
 38   276 Barron, Chris          Bradford             2:20.00    2:16.73   2 
 39  1541 Weaver, Kevin          St. Johns Co         2:12.50    2:17.54   2 
 40   406 Pierce, Timothy        Columbia             2:30.00    2:20.75   2 
 41   288 Whitehead, Austin      Bradford             2:13.09    2:20.82   2 
 42   549 Anglin, Kenneth        First Coast          2:01.00    2:21.13   5 
 43   305 Puesan, Luis           Celebration          2:24.16    2:21.86   2 
 44  1304 Nguyen, Kenny          Orange Park          2:18.00    2:22.45   2 
 45  1287 Barlow, Michael        Orange Park                     2:22.80   2 
 46   573 Spain, Zach            First Coast          2:25.00    2:22.85   2 
 47  1324 Gerhardt, Brett        P. K. Yonge          2:28.00    2:32.04   2 
 48  1438 Ventura, Joshua        Providence           2:25.00    2:35.31   2 
 --   923 Chairez, Joel          LaBelle              2:08.13        DNS   3 
 --  1659 Moenning, Taylor       University C         2:05.00        DNS   4 
 --   396 Cason, Dominique       Columbia             2:40.00        DNS   3 
 --   924 Medina, Erick          LaBelle              2:04.10        DNS   4 
 --   552 Brito, Axel            First Coast          2:06.00        DNS   3 
 --  1332 VanArnam, Matt         P. K. Yonge          2:28.00        DNS   2 
 --   459 Jackson, Chris         Dunnellon            1:55.19        DNS   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1495 James, Rayford         Robert E. Le         4:29.00    4:37.49   2 
  2  1082 Shannon, Lucas         Mandarin             4:38.00    4:37.62   2 
  3  1072 Jowers, Tyler          Mandarin             4:35.00    4:41.35   2 
  4  1325 Janson, Joseph         P. K. Yonge          4:39.00    4:41.95   2 
  5  1076 Mack, Sam              Mandarin             4:35.00    4:42.83   2 
  6  1572 Norton, Wesley         Stanton              4:37.00    4:43.45   2 
  7  1333 Westlake, Garrett      P. K. Yonge          4:25.00    4:44.23   2 
  8   427 Bias, Zack             Creekside            4:45.98    4:45.27   2 
  9  1087 Weaver, John           Mandarin             4:35.00    4:45.44   2 
 10    67 Stellhorn, Ryan        Bartram Trai         4:41.80    4:46.40   2 
 11   249 Decker, Austin         Bolles               4:40.00    4:47.16   2 
 12   223 Gehret, James          Bishop Snyde         4:37.03    4:48.80   2 
 13   438 Mulligan, Ryan         Creekside            4:45.00    4:48.94   2 
 14   571 Hart, Drew             First Coast          4:50.00    4:49.51   1 
 15  1112 Pires, Randy           Matanzas             4:55.00    4:49.86   1 
 16  1565 Battle, Brandon        Stanton              4:54.00    4:50.97   1 
 17  1288 Bigden, Joshua         Orange Park          4:48.99    4:51.25   2 
 18   609 Garrett, Ashton        Flagler Palm         4:43.00    4:51.62   2 
 19  1494 Edwards, Dwayne        Robert E. Le         4:30.00    4:53.42   2 
 20   201 Sharpe, Alec           Bishop Kenny         4:49.00    4:54.13   1 
 21   615 Roberson, Tyrell       Flagler Palm         4:44.00    4:54.30   2 
 22   896 Gargiulo, Matt         Hagerty              4:36.53    4:55.45   2 
 23   302 Corinealdi, Justin     Celebration          4:48.00    4:57.94   2 
 24  1400 Jones, Crisman         Ponte Vedra          4:55.00    5:00.44   1 
 25   280 Gillenwaters, John     Bradford             4:52.46    5:00.80   1 
 26  1197 Andrilenas, Justin     Nease                4:57.83    5:02.05   1 
 27   430 Gubitz, Al             Creekside            4:46.98    5:02.33   2 
 28    62 Leahy, Liam            Bartram Trai         4:49.82    5:08.07   1 
 29   532 Oakley, Alex           Episcopal            5:00.00    5:08.85   1 
 30  1202 Jackson, Jon           Nease                5:06.77    5:08.86   1 
 31  1106 Goodman, Drake         Matanzas             4:59.00    5:10.97   1 
 32   260 Pentaleri, Matthew     Bolles               4:59.50    5:14.51   1 
 33   304 O'Connor, Cooper       Celebration          5:20.00    5:15.09   1 
 34  1672 Naaman, Collin         Venice               4:50.00    5:15.54   1 
 35   527 Gimbel, Taylor         Episcopal            5:10.00    5:17.82   1 
 36  1308 Westberry, Jesse       Orange Park          5:21.00    5:18.14   1 
 37   258 Lerner, Alec           Bolles               4:59.00    5:19.63   1 
 38  1668 Juliao, Andre          Venice               4:55.00    5:27.39   1 
 39   406 Pierce, Timothy        Columbia             5:20.00    5:29.46   1 
 40   557 Ellis, Jaylin          First Coast          5:08.00    5:32.79   1 
 41   399 Henderson, Noah        Columbia             5:25.00    5:46.42   1 
 42  1430 Daigle, Josiah         Providence                      5:52.27   1 
 --   281 Hales, Thomas          Bradford             4:58.00        DNS   1 
 --   198 Sampayo, Erik          Bishop Kenny         4:43.00        DNS   2 
 --   227 Wilamowski, Jonah      Bishop Snyde         4:42.60        DNS   2 
 --   923 Chairez, Joel          LaBelle              4:40.20        DNS   2 
 --   550 Bend, Marquette        First Coast                         DNS   1 
 --   924 Medina, Erick          LaBelle              4:35.23        DNS   2 
 --  1410 Soler-Sala, Victor     Ponte Vedra          4:39.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   444 Tampa, Cash            Creekside           10:03.96    9:42.24  
  2   209 Yarborough, David      Bishop Kenny         9:59.00    9:45.42  
  3  1576 Tallbacka, Eric        Stanton              9:58.00    9:46.75  
  4   607 Carroll, Thomas        Flagler Palm         9:55.00    9:55.31  
  5  1076 Mack, Sam              Mandarin             9:55.00    9:55.53  
  6  1499 Williams, Dominic      Robert E. Le        10:00.00    9:57.67  
  7  1087 Weaver, John           Mandarin             9:52.00   10:01.28  
  8   249 Decker, Austin         Bolles              10:01.00   10:04.60  
  9  1491 Smith, Andrew          Ridgeview           10:05.00   10:07.54  
 10   533 Patterson, Kentre      Episcopal           10:10.00   10:17.80  
 11  1100 Allen, Cameron         Matanzas            10:02.00   10:19.07  
 12  1482 Boyer, Cody            Ridgeview           10:10.00   10:22.13  
 13   614 Roa, Brandon           Flagler Palm        10:16.23   10:24.38  
 14   201 Sharpe, Alec           Bishop Kenny        10:27.00   10:25.29  
 15   571 Hart, Drew             First Coast         10:37.00   10:32.42  
 16  1410 Soler-Sala, Victor     Ponte Vedra          9:59.00   10:33.04  
 17   437 Moore, Dustin          Creekside           10:21.35   10:34.27  
 18  1104 Conville, Liam         Matanzas            10:31.00   10:34.98  
 19  1195 Abate, Alek            Nease               10:35.00   10:44.08  
 20  1496 Madison, Keith         Robert E. Le        10:20.00   10:57.05  
 --   900 West, Howard           Howard Roark HS     10:22.00        DNS  
 --  1405 O'Linn, Sean           Ponte Vedra          9:49.00        DNS  
 --   923 Chairez, Joel          LaBelle             10:30.30        DNS  
 --   924 Medina, Erick          LaBelle             10:08.37        DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    60 Donald, Larry          Bartram Trai           14.74      14.76   NWI  3 
  2  1083 Solomon, Kamrin        Mandarin               14.85      14.85   NWI  3 
  3   618 Williams, Kadeem       Flagler Palm           15.07      15.27   NWI  3 
  4  1461 Amos, Jemarruse        Raines                 14.91      15.59   NWI  3 
  5   256 Jeffers, Nathan        Bolles                 15.60      15.60   NWI  3 
  6  1433 James, Draeland        Providence             15.10      16.19   NWI  3 
  7   259 Moorer, Tyrell         Bolles                 16.50      16.55   NWI  2 
  8   895 Fiorini, Anthony       Hagerty                16.94      16.74   NWI  2 
  9  1061 Crossley, Abel         Mandarin               16.13      16.77   NWI  2 
 10   175 Bateh, Joseph          Bishop Kenny           16.99      16.78   NWI  2 
 11   899 Polk, Colin            Hagerty                17.40      17.08   NWI  2 
 12    64 McDonnell, Austin      Bartram Trai           15.85      17.16   NWI  3 
 13   266 Green, Josh            Boone                  16.30      17.47   NWI  2 
 14  1540 Perera, Ashan          St. Johns Co           18.66      17.70   NWI  2 
 15   446 Walker, Jordan         Creekside              17.94      17.88   NWI  2 
 16  1674 White, Anthony         Venice                 16.00      17.91   NWI  3 
 17   555 Ceasar, Dylan          First Coast            17.00      18.01   NWI  2 
 18   395 Bradley, John          Columbia                          19.86   NWI  3 
 --  1542 Williamson, Tyler      St. Johns Co           18.88        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   190 Maybury, Edward        Bishop Kenny           19.51        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   565 Rivers, Joshua         First Coast                         DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1477 Smith, Tony            Ribault                15.05        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    60 Donald, Larry          Bartram Trai           38.35      39.62   4 
  2   618 Williams, Kadeem       Flagler Palm           37.56      40.71   4 
  3   453 MaCateer, John         Crystal Rive           40.01      41.57   4 
  4   628 Keyes, Justin          Fleming Isla           40.20      41.95   4 
  5   303 Escotto, Alexis        Celebration            42.66      43.18   3 
  6  1461 Amos, Jemarruse        Raines                 43.72      43.55   3 
  7   252 Dixon, Jonathan        Bolles                 43.00      43.71   3 
  8  1540 Perera, Ashan          St. Johns Co           42.32      44.15   3 
  9    64 McDonnell, Austin      Bartram Trai           41.25      44.34   4 
 10  1460 Allen, Reggie          Raines                 41.91      44.43   4 
 11   182 Clermont, Jeremy       Bishop Kenny           43.14      44.52   3 
 12  1070 JeanPhillippe, Jac     Mandarin               42.41      44.53   3 
 13  1088 Welch, Brandon         Mandarin               43.81      44.80   3 
 14   555 Ceasar, Dylan          First Coast            45.00      45.06   2 
 15   895 Fiorini, Anthony       Hagerty                44.79      45.36   2 
 16    35 Outler, Christian      Atlantic Coa           46.80      45.49   2 
 17  1409 Smith, Matt            Ponte Vedra            43.90      45.59   3 
 18   899 Polk, Colin            Hagerty                45.35      45.82   2 
 19   301 Carrington, Tevin      Celebration            43.80      46.28   3 
 20   263 Yardley, Robert        Bolles                 44.50      46.66   2 
 21  1567 Butts, Nick            Stanton                45.00      46.73   2 
 22  1298 Hensil, Donta'         Orange Park                       48.43   1 
 23  1291 Clark,, Bernard        Orange Park                       48.57   1 
 24   395 Bradley, John          Columbia                          49.25   1 
 25  1395 Dalton, Andrew         Ponte Vedra            44.80      50.71   2 
 --   187 Johnson, Trey          Bishop Kenny           40.03        DNS   4 
 --   565 Rivers, Joshua         First Coast                         DNS   2 
 --  1477 Smith, Tony            Ribault                41.71        DNS   4 
 --  1433 James, Draeland        Providence             39.23        DNS   4 
 --  1537 Ferguson, Cole         St. Johns Co           54.20        DNS   2 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1781 Bejarano, Brandon      Westminster          6:38.00    6:44.69  
  2  1079 Nolan, Brett           Mandarin             6:15.00    7:02.24  
  3  1400 Jones, Crisman         Ponte Vedra          6:38.00    7:04.47  
  4  1574 Riley, Aza             Stanton              6:40.00    7:04.80  
  5  1407 Schramm, Connor        Ponte Vedra          6:31.00    7:05.60  
  6  1069 Hightower, Gavin       Mandarin             6:15.00    7:26.24  
  7   179 Butler, Rhett          Bishop Kenny         6:30.00    7:27.51  
  8   281 Hales, Thomas          Bradford             6:20.00    7:27.58  
  9   280 Gillenwaters, John     Bradford             6:24.00    7:32.50  
 --  1195 Abate, Alek            Nease                6:39.00        DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Raines  'A'                                         41.50      43.28   3 
     1) 1468 Robinson, Clarence         2) 1467 Oliver, Brian             
     3) 1461 Amos, Jemarruse            4) 1470 Tribune, Nigel            
  2 Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                            45.45      43.41   2 
     1) 28 Davis, Jamel                 2) 37 Wilson, Andrew              
     3) 34 Momgomerty, Richard          4) 27 allen, darly                
  3 Columbia  'A'                                       43.50      43.75   3 
     1) 403 Montgomery, Cornelius       2) 394 Battle, Rakeem             
     3) 409 Woods, Zedrick              4) 402 Marshall, Trey             
  4 First Coast  'A'                                    42.00      43.98   3 
     1) 551 Bright, Kennard             2) 566 Whitty, Darius             
     3) 554 Brown, Tomorick             4) 553 Brown, Shiquel             
  5 Fleming Island  'A'                                 44.02      44.02   2 
     1) 630 Smith, Darelle              2) 627 Brown, Mike                
     3) 628 Keyes, Justin               4) 629 Motes, Bryce               
  6 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             42.76      44.11   3 
     1) 610 Jackson, Tyler              2) 611 Mathews, Turrel            
     3) 612 Mejias, Eric                4) 608 Folk, Andrew               
  7 Mandarin  'A'                                       43.85      44.45   3 
     1) 1065 Grant, Ricky               2) 1077 Moultrie, Terrance        
     3) 1058 Anderson, Hervonn          4) 1083 Solomon, Kamrin           
  8 Providence  'A'                                     42.50      44.85   3 
     1) 1433 James, Draeland            2) 1439 Wakefield, Jamauri        
     3) 1431 Ferrell, Tonan             4) 1434 Johnson, Joshua           
  9 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   45.22      45.22   2 
     1) 178 Blanchfield, Robert         2) 177 Bertoni, Chris             
     3) 193 Parry, Will                 4) 197 Rose, Cody                 
 10 Creekside  'A'                                      44.91      45.40   2 
     1) 432 Jones, Nick                 2) 436 Melrose, Jake              
     3) 442 Shonekan, Glendon           4) 447 Wassenaar, Aaron           
 11 Matanzas  'A'                                       43.82      45.47   3 
     1) 1118 Yentis, Freddy             2) 1117 Williams, Daniel          
     3) 1103 Christie, Tyrik            4) 1114 Spencer, Al'Kwazi         
 12 Celebration  'A'                                    44.38      45.62   2 
     1) 299 Akins, David                2) 301 Carrington, Tevin          
     3) 303 Escotto, Alexis             4) 306 Roe, Joshua                
 13 Orange Park  'A'                                    47.73      46.10   1 
     1) 1303 Minutaglio, Joseph         2) 1305 Phillips, Demetrius       
     3) 1295 DuBose, Amari              4) 1306 Rivers, Shaw              
 14 Nease  'A'                                          43.50      46.68   3 
     1) 1209 Rogers, Declan             2) 1199 DeWerth, Jake             
     3) 1198 Cole, Kajani               4) 1205 Mishoe-Rivers, Logan      
 15 Bolles  'A'                                         45.00      47.43   2 
     1) 247 Butler, Ashton              2) 255 Houston, Gray              
     3) 252 Dixon, Jonathan             4) 250 Dewees, Phillip            
 16 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                    45.59      47.78   1 
     1) 1397 Djukic, Aleksandar         2) 1401 Jorgensen, Harry          
     3) 1404 Mathews, Hunter            4) 1412 Werninck, Alex            
 17 Bradford  'A'                                       43.50      48.60   3 
     1) 279 Dinkins, Kenneth            2) 283 James, Phillip             
     3) 284 Jonas, Diontre              4) 278 Burch, Deantre             
 -- University Christian  'A'                           46.53         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) 1658 Howe, Hussein              2) 1656 Hall, Anderson            
     3) 1662 Tisdale, Ryan              4) 1657 Haynes, Marquis           
 -- Venice  'A'                                         44.50         DQ   2 
     1) 1666 Ellen, John                2) 1674 White, Anthony            
     3) 1664 Burns, Shane               4) 1663 Bandeira, Christopher     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                           3:23.10    3:24.72   2 
     1) 618 Williams, Kadeem            2) 613 Mutungu, Eddie             
     3) 612 Mejias, Eric                4) 608 Folk, Andrew               
  2 Bartram Trail  'A'                                3:17.20    3:25.38   2 
     1) 63 Martin, Jonathan             2) 68 Taylor, Marcus              
     3) 59 Davis, Gabriel               4) 69 Uruburu, Nick               
  3 Raines  'A'                                       3:20.00    3:30.23   2 
     1) 1468 Robinson, Clarence         2) 1469 Smith, Oshawn             
     3) 1472 Williams, DeAngelo         4) 1466 McDowell, Jontue          
  4 Episcopal  'A'                                    3:33.32    3:33.81   1 
     1) 522 Brown, Chris                2) 526 Gay, Landon                
     3) 534 Patterson, Keondre          4) 537 Walker, Collin             
  5 First Coast  'A'                                  3:22.00    3:35.07   2 
     1) 564 Perryman, Antonio           2) 563 Lockett, Malik             
     3) 549 Anglin, Kenneth             4) 566 Whitty, Darius             
  6 Bradford  'A'                                     3:36.00    3:36.59   1 
     1) 276 Barron, Chris               2) 279 Dinkins, Kenneth           
     3) 277 Blount, DeQuan              4) 287 Tyson, Anthony             
  7 Stanton  'A'                                      3:31.00    3:36.76   2 
     1) 1577 Tiller, Ray                2) 1573 Penn, Brandon             
     3) 1569 Harris, Jacque             4) 1564 Barber, Reese             
  8 Mandarin  'A'                                     3:24.00    3:37.10   2 
     1) 1085 Taylor, Evan               2) 1071 Jouquin, Amos             
     3) 1064 Gilbert, Kharon            4) 1078 Newman, Jacob             
  9 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                 3:36.00    3:39.85   1 
     1) 200 Scott, Isaiah               2) 203 Suneson, Abram             
     3) 208 Wright, Shane               4) 189 Langois, Trey              
 10 Bolles  'A'                                       3:36.00    3:41.75   1 
     1) 256 Jeffers, Nathan             2) 257 Kessler, Adam              
     3) 261 Smith, Cameron              4) 248 Costa, Josh                
 11 Matanzas  'A'                                     3:47.00    3:43.10   1 
     1) 1113 Sousa, Christian           2) 1100 Allen, Cameron            
     3) 1101 Blackford, John            4) 1107 Hayden, Damon             
 12 Columbia  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:45.43   2 
     1) 401 Jones, Nick                 2) 407 Weber, Alex                
     3) 400 Johnson, Shaquile           4) 398 Griffin, Shaykhiem         
 13 Orange Park  'A'                                  3:43.27    3:47.43   1 
     1) 1298 Hensil, Donta'             2) 1300 Josey, Gary               
     3) 1296 Griffieth, Jalen           4) 1309 Williams, Peter           
 14 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                  3:24.11    3:52.34   2 
     1) 1407 Schramm, Connor            2) 1404 Mathews, Hunter           
     3) 1406 Quiggle, Justin            4) 1411 Ullmann, Andrew           
 -- Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                          3:32.59        DNF   1 
     1) 31 Mackey, steve                2) 28 Davis, Jamel                
     3) 35 Outler, Christian            4) 37 Wilson, Andrew              
 -- Creekside  'A'                                    3:35.00         DQ   1  Out of Lane
     1) 441 Rader, Sean                 2) 440 Pierre-Louis, Youry        
     3) 434 Lyttle, John                4) 442 Shonekan, Glendon          
 -- Providence  'A'                                   3:30.55        DNS   2 
     1) 1433 James, Draeland            2) 1437 Omdahl, Austen            
     3) 1431 Ferrell, Tonan             4) 1434 Johnson, Joshua           
 -- Venice  'A'                                       3:32.00        DNS   1 
     1) 1665 Cokley, John               2) 1670 Laurin, Marcus            
     3) 1664 Burns, Shane               4) 1669 Kreider, Erik             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridgeview  'A'                                    8:15.00    8:19.29  
     1) 1483 Brashear, Robert           2) 1484 Brown, Torian             
     3) 1482 Boyer, Cody                4) 1491 Smith, Andrew             
  2 Mandarin  'A'                                     8:30.00    8:33.20  
     1) 1074 Lassley, Adam              2) 1080 Poirier, Jacob            
     3) 1075 Liberty, Trent             4) 1081 Rosen, Thomas             
  3 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                           8:14.00    8:37.81  
     1) 607 Carroll, Thomas             2) 613 Mutungu, Eddie             
     3) 617 Walbert, Bradley            4) 616 Vicens, Jan Carlo          
  4 Creekside  'A'                                    8:35.21    8:50.46  
     1) 438 Mulligan, Ryan              2) 445 Thiemann, Ben              
     3) 433 Lisitano, Justin            4) 439 Petow, Chris               
  5 Raines  'A'                                       8:32.61    8:54.43  
     1) 1460 Allen, Reggie              2) 1472 Williams, DeAngelo        
     3) 1469 Smith, Oshawn              4) 1466 McDowell, Jontue          
  6 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                 8:40.00    8:56.07  
     1) 184 Gerry, Mason                2) 186 Jaramillo, Sam             
     3) 191 Norton, Christopher         4) 192 Ossi, Husam                
  7 Atlantic Coast H.S.  'A'                          9:02.12    9:03.41  
     1) 32 Makovich, Zack               2) 31 Mackey, steve               
     3) 29 Ealey, Leishawn              4) 36 Prier, Jabri                
  8 Venice  'A'                                       8:25.00    9:03.47  
     1) 1665 Cokley, John               2) 1669 Kreider, Erik             
     3) 1670 Laurin, Marcus             4) 1671 Morrow, Dominic           
  9 Matanzas  'A'                                     8:46.31    9:04.21  
     1) 1112 Pires, Randy               2) 1104 Conville, Liam            
     3) 1110 Marti, River               4) 1111 Perez, David              
 10 Bradford  'A'                                     8:54.31    9:25.85  
     1) 288 Whitehead, Austin           2) 287 Tyson, Anthony             
     3) 276 Barron, Chris               4) 277 Blount, DeQuan             
 11 Robert E. Lee  'A'                                9:05.00    9:28.47  
     1) 1496 Madison, Keith             2) 1498 Sally, Marcus             
     3) 1497 Mizell, Errol              4) 1493 Deng, Buay                
 12 First Coast  'A'                                  9:05.00    9:33.24  
     1) 564 Perryman, Antonio           2) 549 Anglin, Kenneth            
     3) 552 Brito, Axel                 4) 556 Cummings, Elijah           
 13 Orange Park  'A'                                             9:49.58  
     1) 1308 Westberry, Jesse           2) 1304 Nguyen, Kenny             
     3) 1292 Collazo, Richard           4) 1302 Mcgrane, Timothy          
 14 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                  8:52.00   10:04.40  
     1) 1403 Lowery, Tyler              2) 1400 Jones, Crisman            
     3) 1402 Lance, James               4) 1398 Foster, Carson            
 15 Columbia  'A'                                               10:22.92  
     1) 396 Cason, Dominique            2) 404 Peterson, Lee              
     3) 399 Henderson, Noah             4) 405 Peterson, Zach             
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robert E. Lee  'A'                               10:49.00   10:51.42  
     1) 1495 James, Rayford             2) 1498 Sally, Marcus             
     3) 1494 Edwards, Dwayne            4) 1499 Williams, Dominic         
  2 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                          10:50.00   10:55.92  
     1) 617 Walbert, Bradley            2) 608 Folk, Andrew               
     3) 618 Williams, Kadeem            4) 607 Carroll, Thomas            
  3 Stanton  'A'                                     11:19.25   10:58.94  
     1) 1572 Norton, Wesley             2) 1573 Penn, Brandon             
     3) 1570 Langenberg, Bradley        4) 1576 Tallbacka, Eric           
  4 Mandarin  'A'                                    11:17.47   11:13.94  
     1) 1066 Graves, Rashaad            2) 1060 Bickerstaff, Luke         
     3) 1086 Thompson, Cameron          4) 1063 Fowler, Chase             
  5 Creekside  'A'                                   11:05.00   11:23.20  
     1) 433 Lisitano, Justin            2) 443 Smith, Domnic              
     3) 444 Tampa, Cash                 4) 438 Mulligan, Ryan             
  6 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                 12:12.42   11:40.76  
     1) 1394 Blumenfeld, Frank          2) 1407 Schramm, Connor           
     3) 1410 Soler-Sala, Victor         4) 1405 O'Linn, Sean              
  7 Nease  'A'                                       11:16.25   11:45.99  
     1) 1196 Abreu, Jeremy              2) 1206 Mitchell, Winston         
     3) 1197 Andrilenas, Justin         4) 1208 Roche, Tim                
  8 Episcopal  'A'                                   12:18.58   11:47.52  
     1) 530 Lewis, Graham               2) 535 Pina, Matthew              
     3) 523 Coston, Mitchell            4) 531 McCawley, PD               
  9 Bishop Snyder  'A'                               13:05.29   11:53.59  
     1) 224 Neri, Jackson               2) 220 Biala, Aren                
     3) 223 Gehret, James               4) 227 Wilamowski, Jonah          
 10 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                11:50.00   11:58.62  
     1) 189 Langois, Trey               2) 204 Thompson-Davoli, Dion      
     3) 199 Sanford, Daniel             4) 207 Wright, Ben                
 11 Venice  'A'                                      11:30.00   12:15.08  
     1) 1671 Morrow, Dominic            2) 1663 Bandeira, Christopher     
     3) 1668 Juliao, Andre              4) 1672 Naaman, Collin            
 12 Columbia  'A'                                               12:39.63  
     1) 405 Peterson, Zach              2) 398 Griffin, Shaykhiem         
     3) 401 Jones, Nick                 4) 406 Pierce, Timothy            
 
Boys High Jump High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   308 Victor, Jhonny         Celebration          6-04.00    6-04.00      1.93m 
  2   454 Pollard, Corey         Crystal Rive         6-06.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  3  1064 Gilbert, Kharon        Mandarin             6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  4   395 Bradley, John          Columbia             5-08.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  5   275 Ardley, Keaaris        Bradford             6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  6   202 Simms, Andrew          Bishop Kenny         5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  7   291 Pope, Austin           Cedar Key            5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  8  1487 Hill, Andrew           Ridgeview            5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  9  1564 Barber, Reese          Stanton                         5-06.00      1.67m 
  9  1656 Hall, Anderson         University C         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  9   528 Harris, David          Episcopal            5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  9   408 Williamson, Andre      Columbia             5-05.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  9   221 Cooper, Austin         Bishop Snyde         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  9   180 Chan, Christian        Bishop Kenny         6-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 --  1573 Penn, Brandon          Stanton              5-04.00         NH            
 --  1537 Ferguson, Cole         St. Johns Co         5-10.00         NH            
 --   455 Roessler, Hunter       Crystal Rive         5-08.00         NH            
 --   255 Houston, Gray          Bolles               5-08.00         NH            
 --  1286 Baker, McKinley        Orange Park                          NH            
 --  1083 Solomon, Kamrin        Mandarin             6-00.00         NH            
 --   428 Ebanks, connor         Creekside            6-06.00        DNS            
 --  1476 Jones, Derrick         Ribault              5-10.00        DNS            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   431 Hazouri, Ryan          Creekside           14-06.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  2   448 Young, Seth            Creekside           14-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  3   256 Jeffers, Nathan        Bolles              13-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  4   299 Akins, David           Celebration         14-08.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  5   253 Glasser, Harry         Bolles              13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  6   176 Bell, David            Bishop Kenny        12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  7   606 Boyd, Colton           Flagler Palm        12-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  8   453 MaCateer, John         Crystal Rive        12-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  9  1203 James, Brad            Nease               11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 10   303 Escotto, Alexis        Celebration         11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 11  1084 Swanson, Alex          Mandarin            10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 12   605 Bertrand, Andrew       Flagler Palm        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 13   429 Gruber, Chase          Creekside           12-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 14  1408 Shaw, Luke             Ponte Vedra         11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 --   219 Barton, Mitchell       Bishop Snyde        12-00.00         NH            
 --  1543 Wynn, Alex             St. Johns Co         9-06.00         NH            
 --   183 DePirro, Patrick       Bishop Kenny         9-06.00         NH            
 --  1595 Catchur, Nick          Tampa Jesuit        14-00.00        DNS            
 --  1399 Hitch, Andrew          Ponte Vedra         10-00.00        DNS            
 --   529 Jones, David           Episcopal           12-00.00        DNS            
 --  1073 King, Christian        Mandarin            12-00.00        DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1657 Haynes, Marquis        University C        20-04.00   21-06.75   NWI     6.57m 
  2  1064 Gilbert, Kharon        Mandarin            21-08.00   21-05.50   NWI     6.54m 
  3   275 Ardley, Keaaris        Bradford            21-03.00   20-06.00   NWI     6.24m 
  4   618 Williams, Kadeem       Flagler Palm        21-06.00   20-02.00   NWI     6.14m 
  5  1461 Amos, Jemarruse        Raines              20-00.00   19-08.75   NWI     6.01m 
  6  1297 Griffin, Patrick       Orange Park                    19-08.00   NWI     5.99m 
  7  1568 Carr, Benjamin         Stanton             21-08.00   19-06.50   NWI     5.95m 
  8  1476 Jones, Derrick         Ribault             19-02.00   19-02.75   NWI     5.86m 
  9   524 Daniels, Jonah         Episcopal           19-10.00   18-11.00   NWI     5.76m 
 10  1666 Ellen, John            Venice              19-06.00   18-10.75   NWI     5.75m 
 11   301 Carrington, Tevin      Celebration         19-05.00   18-08.75   NWI     5.70m 
 12  1439 Wakefield, Jamauri     Providence          19-00.00   18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
 13  1310 Williams, Talib        Orange Park                    18-03.25   NWI     5.56m 
 14   572 Simpson, Ryan          First Coast         21-09.00   18-03.00   NWI     5.56m 
 14   899 Polk, Colin            Hagerty             18-00.00   18-03.00   NWI     5.56m 
 16  1058 Anderson, Hervonn      Mandarin            19-00.00   18-02.25   NWI     5.54m 
 17  1198 Cole, Kajani           Nease               18-04.00   18-00.50   NWI     5.49m 
 18   255 Houston, Gray          Bolles              20-10.50   18-00.00   NWI     5.48m 
 19  1431 Ferrell, Tonan         Providence          19-01.50   17-10.75   NWI     5.45m 
 20  1490 Sampson, Joel          Ridgeview           21-09.00   17-10.00   NWI     5.43m 
 20  1667 Henderson, Patrick     Venice              19-03.00   17-10.00   NWI     5.43m 
 22  1471 Washington, DeVont     Raines              20-03.25   17-07.00   NWI     5.35m 
 23   291 Pope, Austin           Cedar Key           20-04.00   17-06.00   NWI     5.33m 
 24   400 Johnson, Shaquile      Columbia                       17-04.50   NWI     5.29m 
 25  1580 Wright, Gerald         Stanton                        17-04.00   NWI     5.28m 
 26  1658 Howe, Hussein          University C        19-01.00   17-02.50   NWI     5.24m 
 27   895 Fiorini, Anthony       Hagerty             19-04.00   17-00.75   NWI     5.20m 
 28   407 Weber, Alex            Columbia                       17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
 29   221 Cooper, Austin         Bishop Snyde        18-00.00   16-09.50   NWI     5.11m 
 30  1116 Wallenberg, Willia     Matanzas            19-02.00   16-08.75   NWI     5.09m 
 30   197 Rose, Cody             Bishop Kenny        19-04.00   16-08.75   NWI     5.09m 
 32   525 Fisher, Daniel         Episcopal           19-10.00   16-00.50   NWI     4.88m 
 33  1397 Djukic, Aleksandar     Ponte Vedra         17-09.00   15-11.00   NWI     4.85m 
 34  1486 Gomez, Marcus          Ridgeview           20-05.00   15-07.75   NWI     4.76m 
 35   278 Burch, Deantre         Bradford            21-04.00   15-07.00   NWI     4.74m 
 36  1108 Jones, Marquese        Matanzas            19-10.00   15-06.25   NWI     4.73m 
 --  1401 Jorgensen, Harry       Ponte Vedra         18-07.00       FOUL                 
 --   247 Butler, Ashton         Bolles              20-01.25       FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   247 Butler, Ashton         Bolles              47-06.25   44-11.75   NWI    13.70m 
  2  1475 Anderson, Joshua       Ribault             45-04.00   44-01.50   NWI    13.44m 
  3  1083 Solomon, Kamrin        Mandarin            42-11.00   42-11.00   NWI    13.08m 
  4   279 Dinkins, Kenneth       Bradford            43-00.00   42-06.00   NWI    12.95m 
  5  1064 Gilbert, Kharon        Mandarin            43-00.00   42-00.50   NWI    12.81m 
  6   301 Carrington, Tevin      Celebration         41-10.00   40-09.75   NWI    12.43m 
  7  1490 Sampson, Joel          Ridgeview           43-02.00   40-08.75   NWI    12.41m 
  8  1461 Amos, Jemarruse        Raines              43-07.00   39-08.00   NWI    12.09m 
  9  1487 Hill, Andrew           Ridgeview           42-03.00   39-05.00   NWI    12.01m 
 10   275 Ardley, Keaaris        Bradford            41-00.00   39-04.00   NWI    11.98m 
 11   222 Culver, Colin          Bishop Snyde        36-01.00   38-02.50   NWI    11.64m 
 12   250 Dewees, Phillip        Bolles              40-00.00   38-01.00   NWI    11.60m 
 13  1540 Perera, Ashan          St. Johns Co        39-03.00   37-07.00   NWI    11.45m 
 14  1412 Werninck, Alex         Ponte Vedra         40-08.00   36-10.50   NWI    11.23m 
 15   307 Starks, William        Celebration         38-11.00   35-05.75   NWI    10.81m 
 16   899 Polk, Colin            Hagerty             37-00.00   32-02.50   NWI     9.81m 
 --  1108 Jones, Marquese        Matanzas            38-03.00         ND   NWI           
 --  1573 Penn, Brandon          Stanton             41-01.00         ND   NWI           
 --   221 Cooper, Austin         Bishop Snyde        29-09.50         ND   NWI           
 --   400 Johnson, Shaquile      Columbia                             ND   NWI           
 --  1401 Jorgensen, Harry       Ponte Vedra         38-04.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    65 Reagan, Tylar          Bartram Trai        48-04.50   50-06.25     15.39m 
  2   898 Minear, Brandon        Hagerty             48-01.00   46-11.00     14.30m 
  3  1464 Hogan, Jason           Raines              44-05.50   44-04.75     13.53m 
  4  1326 Johnson, Josh          P. K. Yonge         44-00.00   44-00.75     13.43m 
  5   283 James, Phillip         Bradford            40-00.00   43-07.25     13.29m 
  6  1396 Davidson, Tyler        Ponte Vedra         43-00.25   43-04.00     13.20m 
  7  1299 Jones, Jhory           Orange Park         45-00.00   43-00.50     13.11m 
  8   262 Theus, Jeremiah        Bolles              44-06.00   41-11.50     12.78m 
  9   225 Taylor, Willie         Bishop Snyde        39-02.00   41-09.50     12.73m 
 10   558 Gelzer, Justice        First Coast         42-09.00   41-07.50     12.68m 
 11   631 Smith, Dequan          Fleming Isla                   41-01.00     12.52m 
 12  1289 Carr-Martin, Jonat     Orange Park         40-00.00   40-11.50     12.48m 
 13  1673 Walsh, Brendon         Venice              42-00.00   40-06.50     12.35m 
 14  1463 Dorsey, Travares       Raines              40-05.00   39-09.50     12.12m 
 15  1105 Gonzales, Zach         Matanzas            45-00.25   39-05.00     12.01m 
 16  1115 Thompson, Travis       Matanzas            42-11.75   39-04.50     12.00m 
 17   300 Carrington, Deonti     Celebration         40-01.25   39-04.00     11.98m 
 18  1201 Howe, Zachary          Nease               39-11.50   39-00.00     11.88m 
 18   226 Wheeler, Drew          Bishop Snyde        40-03.25   39-00.00     11.88m 
 20    58 Burkett, Jesse         Bartram Trai        40-05.50   38-02.75     11.65m 
 21   246 Ackerman, Justin       Bolles              41-02.00   37-03.00     11.35m 
 22  1062 Douglas, Jacob         Mandarin            41-02.00   37-00.50     11.29m 
 23  1207 Perkins, Mark          Nease               38-09.00   36-02.00     11.02m 
 24  1439 Wakefield, Jamauri     Providence                     35-07.50     10.85m 
 25  1566 Berlin, Andrew         Stanton             30-01.00   35-01.00     10.69m 
 26  1429 Cobb, Max              Providence          36-00.00   34-04.25     10.47m 
 27  1323 Gates, Charles         P. K. Yonge         35-04.00   34-02.50     10.42m 
 28  1492 Coleman, Joshua        Robert E. Le        23-09.50   34-00.50     10.37m 
 29   195 Quillen, Parker        Bishop Kenny        41-00.00   33-11.00     10.33m 
 30   188 Kelley, Chale          Bishop Kenny        38-01.00   33-10.50     10.32m 
 31   397 Chasteen, Milla        Columbia                       32-00.00      9.75m 
 32  1067 Gunn, Eliot            Mandarin            34-00.00   29-09.75      9.08m 
 33  1575 Smythurst, Elija       Stanton             35-07.00   28-05.25      8.66m 
 --  1655 Allen, Josh            University C        37-06.00        DNS            
 --  1392 Bennett, Robby         Ponte Vedra                         DNS            
 --  1660 Nichols, Josh          University C        34-04.00        DNS            
 --   560 Kehl, Dustin           First Coast         35-11.00        DNS            
 --   570 Bramer, Billy          First Coast         34-00.00        DNS            
 --   285 McBride, Justin        Bradford            43-00.00        DNS            
 --   402 Marshall, Trey         Columbia                            DNS            
 --    26 Alhern, Mattew         Atlantic Coa                        DNS            
 --  1120 Freigtag, Derek        Middleburg          39-11.75        DNS            
 --    30 ferell, travis         Atlantic Coa        36-05.00        DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1120 Freigtag, Derek        Middleburg            169-07     171-10     52.37m 
  2  1301 Kintyhtt, Trevor       Orange Park           171-03     169-04     51.61m 
  3  1396 Davidson, Tyler        Ponte Vedra           145-10     157-04     47.95m 
  4   898 Minear, Brandon        Hagerty               151-01     147-00     44.80m 
  5   262 Theus, Jeremiah        Bolles                133-00     143-01     43.61m 
  6  1059 Bertrand, Richard      Mandarin              145-10     136-02     41.50m 
  7  1488 Jonuzaj, Elton         Ridgeview             122-03     126-04     38.50m 
  8   222 Culver, Colin          Bishop Snyde          127-07     125-08     38.30m 
  9  1109 Kubiet, Alex           Matanzas            15-00.25     118-04     36.06m 
 10   185 Harris, Reid           Bishop Kenny          122-02     109-09     33.45m 
 11  1068 Havens, Chris          Mandarin              125-00     106-11     32.58m 
 12   196 Reagor, Hunt           Bishop Kenny          123-02     103-02     31.44m 
 13  1105 Gonzales, Zach         Matanzas              120-00     102-09     31.31m 
 14  1307 Tejada, Eric           Orange Park                      100-03     30.55m 
 15   246 Ackerman, Justin       Bolles                123-00      96-01     29.28m 
 16   282 Harden, Alec           Bradford              114-00      92-11     28.32m 
 17  1207 Perkins, Mark          Nease                  93-01      89-05     27.25m 
 18   286 Tisdale, Alvin         Bradford              105-00      88-11     27.10m 
 19  1465 Mann, Donavan          Raines                 88-11      88-06     26.97m 
 20   226 Wheeler, Drew          Bishop Snyde           97-05      87-06     26.67m 
 21   397 Chasteen, Milla        Columbia                          84-05     25.73m 
 22   570 Bramer, Billy          First Coast            88-00      79-06     24.23m 
 23  1436 Merry, Ty              Providence             80-00      75-03     22.93m 
 24  1566 Berlin, Andrew         Stanton               100-02      74-03     22.63m 
 25  1329 Rahynes, Delvin        P. K. Yonge            89-11      70-07     21.51m 
 26   558 Gelzer, Justice        First Coast                       69-07     21.20m 
 27  1575 Smythurst, Elija       Stanton               121-08      68-06     20.87m 
 28  1492 Coleman, Joshua        Robert E. Le        82-00.50      61-00     18.59m 
 29   402 Marshall, Trey         Columbia                          60-02     18.33m 
 --  1463 Dorsey, Travares       Raines                126-00       FOUL            
 --    70 Sluder, Brandon        Bayside               140-08       FOUL            
 --   300 Carrington, Deonti     Celebration         20-08.50       FOUL            
 --  1655 Allen, Josh            University C           89-07        DNS            
 --  1660 Nichols, Josh          University C           82-11        DNS            
 --  1392 Bennett, Robby         Ponte Vedra                         DNS            
 --  1429 Cobb, Max              Providence                          DNS            
 --  1200 Duncan, William        Nease                 109-08        DNS            
 --   560 Kehl, Dustin           First Coast         61-09.50        DNS            
 --  1330 Roundtree, Toriano     P. K. Yonge            86-11        DNS            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   147 Washington, Darnel     Bethune-Cook           10.60      10.71   NWI  6 
  2  1636 Smith, Teray           Unattached             10.40      10.72   NWI  6 
  3  1253 Pitts, Jamal           North Florid           10.80      10.83   NWI  6 
  4   126 Cabrera, Angelo        Bethune-Cook           10.54      10.87   NWI  6 
  5  1643 Young, Bobby           Unattached             10.80      10.93   NWI  6 
  6   504 Shuler, Ralphael       Edward Water           10.81      10.98   NWI  6 
  7   835 Holmes, Gary           Florida Tech           10.85      11.08   NWI  5 
  8   333 Brunson, Larry         Claflin                11.01      11.17   NWI  4 
  9   337 Giles, Zacharias       Claflin                11.75      11.20   NWI  2  11.193
 10  1521 Harris, Tyrone         Shorecrest P           10.85      11.20   NWI  5  11.194
 11   128 Davis, Nnamdi          Bethune-Cook           11.05      11.21   NWI  4 
 12   133 Higdon, Derrick        Bethune-Cook           10.90      11.24   NWI  5  11.232
 13  1176 York, Sean             Morehouse              11.45      11.24   NWI  2  11.233
 14  1797 Fowler, Vernon         Unattached                        11.31   NWI  1  11.305
 15  1123 Agoro, Temitayo        Morehouse              11.15      11.31   NWI  4  11.306
 16   131 Frater, Donovan        Bethune-Cook           11.00      11.32   NWI  4  11.319
 17  1690 Barber, Dyrren         Warner                 11.19      11.32   NWI  3  11.320
 18  1701 Williams, Gavonnah     Warner                            11.37   NWI  1 
 19   371 Dunn, Darien           Clark Atlant           11.21      11.38   NWI  3 
 20   826 Berger, Thaddeus       Florida Tech           11.17      11.46   NWI  3 
 21  1773 Spain, Kenny           West Virgini           11.20      11.47   NWI  3 
 22   829 Brock, Dylan           Florida Tech           10.95      11.50   NWI  5 
 23   501 Payne, Xavier          Edward Water                      11.54   NWI  1 
 24  1763 Lambert, Tyler         Unattached             11.30      11.56   NWI  3 
 25   369 Codner, Alvin          Clark Atlant           11.28      11.60   NWI  3 
 26  1143 Ingram, Jaifus         Morehouse              10.98      11.66   NWI  4 
 27  1639 Taylor, Tony           Unattached             11.40      11.67   NWI  2 
 28   497 Jamsion, Isaish        Edward Water           10.90      11.68   NWI  5 
 28  1766 Meadows, Michael       West Virgini           11.30      11.68   NWI  3 
 30   377 Smith, Collin          Clark Atlant           12.00      11.74   NWI  1 
 31   329 Black, Ryan            Claflin                11.50      11.76   NWI  2 
 32  1748 Billups, Randy         West Virgini           11.60      11.88   NWI  2 
 33   496 Innocent, Nathan       Edward Water           11.60      11.92   NWI  2 
 33   342 Miller, Dashawn        Claflin                12.04      11.92   NWI  1 
 35  1758 Graham, Tanner         West Virgini           11.80      12.00   NWI  2 
 36  1159 Primus, Theodore       Morehouse              11.30      12.09   NWI  3 
 37   366 Andrews, Jousha        Clark Atlant           11.20      12.10   NWI  3 
 38   376 Pinson, Patrick        Clark Atlant           11.77      12.18   NWI  2 
 39   330 Blair, Victor          Claflin                           12.19   NWI  1 
 40   506 Williams, Cleve        Edward Water           11.00      12.33   NWI  4 
 41  1746 Alston, Ty             West Virgini           11.60      12.36   NWI  2 
 42  1617 antoine, akub          Unattached             12.40      12.44   NWI  1 
 43   370 Cook, Derick           Clark Atlant           11.80      12.59   NWI  1 
 44   122 Banks, Tremayne        Bethune-Cook           10.85      17.93   NWI  5 
 --   134 Howard, David          Bethune-Cook           10.95        DNS   NWI  5 
 --  1640 Tillman, Jeremy        Unattached             10.30        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   146 Thompkins, Marquis     Bethune-Cook           11.10        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   498 Lewis, Carlylian       Edward Water           10.80        DNS   NWI  6 
 --  1168 Walls, Courtland       Morehouse              10.77        DNS   NWI  6 
 --  1148 Kelly, Darrell         Morehouse              12.22        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   495 Hylton, Suwayne        Edward Water           10.95        DNS   NWI  5 
 --  1251 Menen, Jake            North Florid           11.14        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   843 Oztekin, Umut          Florida Tech           10.89        DNS   NWI  5 
 --  1160 Reaves, Aaron          Morehouse              11.02        DNS   NWI  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1636 Smith, Teray           Unattached             20.78      21.51  -1.1  8 
  2  1627 Hayes, Armanti         Unattached             20.70      21.55  -1.1  8 
  3  1795 Kanemara, Yuzo         Unattached             20.80      21.67  -1.1  8 
  4   129 Ellis, Garrett         Bethune-Cook           21.65      22.24  -1.5  7 
  5  1253 Pitts, Jamal           North Florid           22.07      22.26   0.7  6 
  6   147 Washington, Darnel     Bethune-Cook           21.65      22.44  -1.5  7 
  7   139 Perkins, Joshua        Bethune-Cook           21.55      22.45  -1.1  8 
  8  1252 Mims, Justin           North Florid           22.70      22.75  -0.8  4 
  9   336 Gay, Devin             Claflin                22.63      22.80  -1.1  5 
 10  1363 Brown, Omellio         pheat                  22.10      22.89   0.7  6 
 11   337 Giles, Zacharias       Claflin                22.14      22.95   0.7  6 
 12  1365 Noel, Jay              pheat                  23.01      22.97   0.5  3 
 12   126 Cabrera, Angelo        Bethune-Cook           21.63      22.97  -1.1  8 
 14  1364 Bynes, Creg            pheat                  21.70      23.04  -1.5  7 
 15  1625 hammond, joshua        Unattached             22.60      23.05  -1.1  5 
 16  1766 Meadows, Michael       West Virgini           23.00      23.14   0.5  3 
 17  1139 Gaines, Lionell        Morehouse              22.08      23.18   0.7  6 
 18  1521 Harris, Tyrone         Shorecrest P           21.90      23.25  -1.5  7 
 19  1763 Lambert, Tyler         Unattached             22.80      23.29  -0.8  4 
 20  1176 York, Sean             Morehouse              23.65      23.31   0.9  2 
 21  1151 Lee, David             Morehouse              22.66      23.38  -1.1  5 
 21  1366 Perrin, Andrew         pheat                  22.30      23.38  -1.1  5 
 23   369 Codner, Alvin          Clark Atlant           22.91      23.43  -0.8  4 
 24  1143 Ingram, Jaifus         Morehouse              22.57      23.48  -1.1  5 
 25  1773 Spain, Kenny           West Virgini           22.80      23.54  -0.8  4 
 26   346 Simmons, William       Claflin                23.20      23.63   0.5  3 
 27   371 Dunn, Darien           Clark Atlant           22.89      23.65  -0.8  4 
 28   497 Jamsion, Isaish        Edward Water           21.60      23.69  -1.1  8 
 28   501 Payne, Xavier          Edward Water                      23.69   1.3  1 
 30   494 Huntley, Demarko       Edward Water                      23.73   1.3  1 
 30   133 Higdon, Derrick        Bethune-Cook           22.00      23.73   0.7  6 
 32   498 Lewis, Carlylian       Edward Water           22.00      23.77  -1.5  7 
 33   503 Saraphin, Herven       Edward Water           24.14      23.81   1.3  1 
 34   367 Archer, Andre'         Clark Atlant           22.99      23.95   0.5  3 
 35  1312 greene, nick           Orlando Elit           23.60      24.47   0.9  2 
 36  1639 Taylor, Tony           Unattached             23.30      24.56   0.5  3 
 37   377 Smith, Collin          Clark Atlant           23.00      24.58   0.5  3 
 38  1367 Bennett, Rondell       Pirate TC              23.42      24.67   0.9  2 
 39   496 Innocent, Nathan       Edward Water           24.02      24.73   0.9  2 
 40   366 Andrews, Jousha        Clark Atlant           22.80      24.74  -0.8  4 
 41   506 Williams, Cleve        Edward Water           23.10      24.77   0.5  3 
 42  1630 McDonald, Adavion      Unattached             23.50      24.81   0.9  2 
 43  1159 Primus, Theodore       Morehouse              22.46      25.21  -1.1  5 
 44   376 Pinson, Patrick        Clark Atlant           25.06      25.40   1.3  1 
 45   370 Cook, Derick           Clark Atlant           23.02      27.12   0.5  3 
 --   504 Shuler, Ralphael       Edward Water           21.91         FS  -1.5  7 
 --   332 Breaker, Travell       Claflin                23.70        DNF   0.9  2 
 --  1640 Tillman, Jeremy        Unattached             21.00        DNS  -1.1  8 
 --  1796 Delices, Dario         Unattached             22.50        DNS  -1.1  5 
 --  1794 Byrum, Brandon         Unattached             20.60        DNS  -1.1  8 
 --  1797 Fowler, Vernon         Unattached                          DNS   1.3  1 
 --  1626 Harrison, Xavier       Unattached             22.10        DNS   0.7  6 
 --  1782 Drumm, David           Whale Watche           25.72        DNS   1.3  1 
 --   843 Oztekin, Umut          Florida Tech           21.87        DNS  -1.5  7 
 --  1160 Reaves, Aaron          Morehouse              22.11        DNS   0.7  6 
 --   831 Comaskey, William      Florida Tech           22.50        DNS  -1.1  5 
 --  1148 Kelly, Darrell         Morehouse              23.90        DNS   0.9  2 
 --  1166 Stephens, Camdem       Morehouse              24.10        DNS   0.9  2 
 --   829 Brock, Dylan           Florida Tech           22.75        DNS  -0.8  4 
 --   495 Hylton, Suwayne        Edward Water           22.20        DNS   0.7  6 
 --   835 Holmes, Gary           Florida Tech           21.80        DNS  -1.5  7 
 --   826 Berger, Thaddeus       Florida Tech           22.95        DNS  -0.8  4 
 --  1251 Menen, Jake            North Florid           22.25        DNS   0.7  6 
 --  1748 Billups, Randy         West Virgini           23.50        DNS   0.9  2 
 --  1168 Walls, Courtland       Morehouse              22.00        DNS  -1.5  7 
 --  1643 Young, Bobby           Unattached             21.50        DNS  -1.1  8 
 --  1746 Alston, Ty             West Virgini           24.50        DNS   1.3  1 
 --  1132 Bryant, Justin         Morehouse              24.30        DNS   1.3  1 
 --  1162 Sam, Ulato             Morehouse              22.55        DNS  -1.1  5 
 --  1123 Agoro, Temitayo        Morehouse              22.80        DNS  -0.8  4 
 --  1124 Amisial, Arvon         Morehouse              23.23        DNS   0.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1627 Hayes, Armanti         Unattached             45.50      47.69   7 
  2  1636 Smith, Teray           Unattached             47.40      48.80   7 
  3  1637 Suber, Stanley         Unattached             47.24      49.34   7 
  4  1019 Peabody, Tucker        Lipscomb               49.44      49.85   6 
  5   129 Ellis, Garrett         Bethune-Cook           47.96      50.00   7 
  6  1690 Barber, Dyrren         Warner                 49.09      50.75   7 
  7  1264 Tillman, Aaron         North Florid           48.77      50.86   7 
  8  1625 hammond, joshua        Unattached             49.30      51.03   6 
  9  1033 Wolf, Andrew           Lipscomb               51.58      51.18   4 
 10  1370 Watts, Justin          Pirate TC              51.42      51.53   4 
 11   498 Lewis, Carlylian       Edward Water           50.00      51.73   6 
 12  1789 Marshall, Jake         Unat-North F           50.90      51.76   5 
 13  1028 Thompson, Jalen        Lipscomb               50.00      51.79   6 
 14  1604 Crompton, Kyle         Unat-North F           51.26      51.82   4 
 15  1694 Ferguson, Tavius       Warner                 50.99      51.84   5 
 16  1030 Whitley, Ryan          Lipscomb               52.20      52.25   3 
 17   458 Briscoe, Mario         Drivephaze T           47.50      52.35   7 
 18  1691 Brown, Matthew         Warner                 53.37      52.66   2 
 19   831 Comaskey, William      Florida Tech           50.95      52.71   5 
 20  1620 Castillo, Sebastia     Unattached             51.70      52.80   3 
 21   346 Simmons, William       Claflin                51.54      52.85   4 
 22   336 Gay, Devin             Claflin                51.96      53.25   3 
 23  1790 Patton, Ryan           Unat-North F           51.00      53.32   4 
 24   503 Saraphin, Herven       Edward Water           50.42      53.91   5 
 25   495 Hylton, Suwayne        Edward Water           49.24      54.14   7 
 26   380 West, Trevarus         Clark Atlant           53.20      54.47   3 
 27   137 Lewis, Kevin           Bethune-Cook           50.10      54.50   6 
 28  1631 Mitchell, Stephen      Unattached             50.40      54.88   5 
 29   371 Dunn, Darien           Clark Atlant           54.91      54.91   2 
 30  1702 Woods, Jonathan        Warner                 54.77      54.97   2 
 31   483 Billings, Patrick      Edward Water           53.77      55.51   2 
 32   373 Mackey, Eris           Clark Atlant           51.23      55.59   4 
 33   494 Huntley, Demarko       Edward Water                      56.09   1 
 34   377 Smith, Collin          Clark Atlant           52.00      56.11   3 
 35   367 Archer, Andre'         Clark Atlant           51.34      56.33   4 
 36   374 Nelson, Shavar         Clark Atlant           51.40      56.38   4 
 37   487 Cunningham, Alonzo     Edward Water           55.73      56.94   2 
 38  1698 Kidd, Eric             Warner                 59.25      57.01   1 
 39   501 Payne, Xavier          Edward Water                      57.40   1 
 40  1617 antoine, akub          Unattached             55.32      57.98   2 
 41   369 Codner, Alvin          Clark Atlant           50.00      58.80   6 
 42   366 Andrews, Jousha        Clark Atlant           52.00      59.13   3 
 43   500 Narcisse, Sebastie     Edward Water           57.26      59.95   1 
 44   376 Pinson, Patrick        Clark Atlant           59.34    1:00.13   1 
 45   375 Okoye, Chidera Jon     Clark Atlant           52.00    1:02.88   3 
 46   370 Cook, Derick           Clark Atlant         1:00.00    1:04.60   1 
 --  1006 Gormley, Trevor        Lipscomb               50.50         DQ   5  Out Of Lane
 --  1312 greene, nick           Orlando Elit           52.40        DNS   3 
 --  1797 Fowler, Vernon         Unattached                          DNS   1 
 --  1763 Lambert, Tyler         Unattached             51.00        DNS   5 
 --  1162 Sam, Ulato             Morehouse              50.19        DNS   5 
 --   506 Williams, Cleve        Edward Water           54.20        DNS   2 
 --  1132 Bryant, Justin         Morehouse              53.10        DNS   3 
 --   497 Jamsion, Isaish        Edward Water           51.00        DNS   5 
 --   332 Breaker, Travell       Claflin                57.17        DNS   2 
 --   504 Shuler, Ralphael       Edward Water           49.90        DNS   6 
 --  1630 McDonald, Adavion      Unattached             51.50        DNS   4 
 --  1701 Williams, Gavonnah     Warner                              DNS   1 
 --  1641 Vinson, Michael        Unattached             49.40        DNS   6 
 --  1154 Martin, Tre' Quan      Morehouse              55.00        DNS   2 
 --  1149 Kilson, Jonathan       Morehouse              50.14        DNS   6 
 --  1255 Rolle, Cecil           North Florid           49.00        DNS   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1262 Sumagpang, Taylor      North Florid         1:52.22    1:53.49   7 
  2  1254 Post, James            Unat-North F         1:51.86    1:53.77   7 
  3  1244 Edwards, Trey          North Florid         1:53.00    1:55.79   7 
  4  1600 Cacciapaglia, Chri     Unat-Florida         1:56.00    1:56.06   7 
  5  1010 Jones, Andrew          Lipscomb             1:58.00    1:57.09   6 
  6   998 Coleman, Dan           Lipscomb             1:58.30    1:58.24   5 
  7   683 Trebilcock, Chris      Florida Sout         1:58.00    1:58.25   6 
  8   994 Bosket, Andrew         Lipscomb             1:58.93    1:58.37   5 
  9  1027 Tamburello, James      Lipscomb             2:00.00    1:59.23   4 
 10  1155 McClain, Jeffery       Morehouse            2:00.00    1:59.25   4 
 11  1133 Bufford, Blake         Morehouse            1:56.15    1:59.43   7 
 12  1009 Honaker, Tate          Lipscomb             1:59.81    1:59.74   5 
 13  1147 Jones, Gerald          Morehouse            1:58.21    1:59.86   5 
 14  1256 Salomon, Gary          North Florid         1:56.00    2:00.10   7 
 15  1026 Stromberg, Grant       Lipscomb             1:57.10    2:00.23   6 
 16  1023 Scott, Nelson          Lipscomb             2:03.00    2:00.88   3 
 17  1032 Wingerter, Jared       Lipscomb             2:00.00    2:00.89   4 
 18  1699 Nusbaum, Jonathan      Warner               1:56.59    2:01.03   6 
 19   132 Harris, Tavares        Bethune-Cook         1:59.03    2:01.36   5 
 20   368 Cartledge, Juan        Clark Atlant         2:01.07    2:01.44   3 
 21  1007 Greer, Isaiah          Lipscomb             1:57.06    2:01.46   6 
 22  1015 McBride, Max           Lipscomb             1:59.10    2:01.76   5 
 23  1749 Chaffin, Derrick       West Virgini         2:02.00    2:01.79   3 
 24  1622 Dodson, Justin         Unattached           1:59.00    2:02.90   5 
 25  1519 Walker, Michael        Saint Leo            2:04.00    2:02.99   3 
 26  1025 Smith, Kenny           Lipscomb             2:04.00    2:03.16   3 
 27   140 Phillip, Jaquell       Bethune-Cook         1:59.50    2:03.38   5 
 28  1171 Wilder, Chris          Morehouse            2:13.00    2:03.99   2 
 29  1136 Daniel, Devan          Morehouse            2:05.55    2:04.54   2 
 30   836 Honadle, Jake          Florida Tech         2:01.00    2:04.66   4 
 31  1358 Aston, Jesse           Pepperdine           2:04.95    2:04.93   3 
 32  1012 Leon, Fidel            Lipscomb                        2:05.12   1 
 33  1005 Glenn, Tyler           Lipscomb             2:05.00    2:05.77   3 
 34   592 Hodge, Dillon          Flagler              2:00.00    2:06.70   4 
 35    89 Howell, Will           Berry                2:04.00    2:06.76   3 
 36  1004 Gardner, Daniel        Lipscomb             1:58.20    2:06.85   6 
 37  1510 Brown, Steven          Saint Leo            2:06.00    2:06.95   2 
 38   578 Jones, Lionel          FL Running C         2:05.00    2:06.99   3 
 39  1768 Mischler, Ryan         West Virgini         2:06.00    2:08.26   2 
 40  1000 Estrada, Jorge         Lipscomb                        2:09.01   1 
 41  1024 Shepherd, Mason        Lipscomb                        2:09.35   1 
 42   995 Brasher, Phillip       Lipscomb             1:59.99    2:10.07   4 
 43  1362 Vega, Mark             Pepperdine           2:07.90    2:10.21   2 
 44  1694 Ferguson, Tavius       Warner               2:07.22    2:10.40   2 
 45   833 Evans, Daniel          Florida Tech         2:02.00    2:10.43   3 
 46  1603 Schultz, Daniel        Unat-Florida         2:03.00    2:10.72   3 
 47  1702 Woods, Jonathan        Warner                          2:11.76   1 
 48   379 Watkins, Geroge        Clark Atlant         2:10.00    2:12.55   2 
 49   676 Coull, Andrew          Florida Sout         2:10.00    2:12.85   2 
 50   500 Narcisse, Sebastie     Edward Water         2:09.95    2:13.27   2 
 51  1517 Mathis, Spencer        Saint Leo            2:06.00    2:13.45   2 
 52   992 Ashley, Ben            Lipscomb             2:03.57    2:15.09   3 
 53  1697 Joseph, Edison         Warner               2:16.58    2:19.10   1 
 54  1698 Kidd, Eric             Warner               2:14.55    2:20.69   1 
 55    87 Gibase, Robert         Berry                2:21.54    2:21.03   1 
 56  1509 Basin, Matthew         Saint Leo            2:10.00    2:21.60   2 
 57  1767 Meyers, Dan            West Virgini         2:06.00    2:24.32   2 
 58   482 Berhane, Reymond       Edward Water                    2:25.84   1 
 59  1359 Hostetler, Chris       Pepperdine                      2:27.79   1 
 60   684 Wheeler, Zack          Florida Sout         2:25.00    2:30.70   1 
 --  1638 Sykes, Martinique      Unattached           1:53.00        DNS   7 
 --  1370 Watts, Justin          Pirate TC            2:02.01        DNS   3 
 --   375 Okoye, Chidera Jon     Clark Atlant         2:07.13        DNS   2 
 --  1691 Brown, Matthew         Warner               2:01.73        DNS   3 
 --  1696 Howell, Alexander      Warner               1:57.19        DNS   6 
 --  1620 Castillo, Sebastia     Unattached           1:54.00        DNS   7 
 --  1618 Bermudez, Jonathon     Unattached           2:00.00        DNS   4 
 --   679 Perez, Jose            Florida Sout         1:57.00        DNS   6 
 --  1003 Gadsey, Ryan           Lipscomb             2:10.51        DNS   2 
 --   678 Hall, Zach             Florida Sout         1:58.00        DNS   6 
 --  1511 Dirth, Eric            Saint Leo            2:11.96        DNS   2 
 --  1514 Lenz, Valentin         Saint Leo            2:00.00        DNS   4 
 --   487 Cunningham, Alonzo     Edward Water         2:10.03        DNS   2 
 --   503 Saraphin, Herven       Edward Water                        DNS   1 
 --  1361 Scandlyn, Jordan       Pepperdine           2:04.60        DNS   3 
 --   483 Billings, Patrick      Edward Water         2:02.05        DNS   3 
 --  1515 Lohner, Rafael         Saint Leo            2:00.00        DNS   4 
 --  1261 Squillace, Skylar      North Florid         1:59.00        DNS   5 
 --  1513 Haynes, Brian          Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 --  1518 Van Natter, Jeff       Saint Leo            2:08.95        DNS   2 
 --  1035 Yang, Mike             Lipscomb             2:02.75        DNS   3 
 --  1512 Dunne, Carl            Saint Leo            1:55.00        DNS   7 
 --  1152 Manley-Lee, Joshua     Morehouse            2:04.56        DNS   3 
 --  1163 Schnepf, Nolan         Morehouse            2:07.33        DNS   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1243 Dickerson, Cameron     North Florid                    3:58.97   5 
  2  1787 Joseph, Moise          Unattached           3:44.00    3:58.99   5 
  3  1254 Post, James            Unat-North F         3:50.88    3:59.69   5 
  4  1620 Castillo, Sebastia     Unattached           3:51.00    4:01.39   5 
  5  1360 Rahaeuser, Jonatha     Pepperdine           3:58.69    4:02.90   5 
  6  1245 Esteban, Johnathan     North Florid         3:57.87    4:05.73   5 
  7  1026 Stromberg, Grant       Lipscomb             4:00.00    4:06.95   5 
  8  1638 Sykes, Martinique      Unattached           3:53.00    4:07.96   5 
  9  1265 Vazquez, Gilbert       North Florid                    4:07.98   5 
 10  1009 Honaker, Tate          Lipscomb             4:07.12    4:09.34   4 
 11  1778 Whitacre, Nathan       West Virgini         4:05.00    4:09.80   4 
 12  1032 Wingerter, Jared       Lipscomb             4:05.00    4:10.14   4 
 13  1765 McCoy, Skyler          West Virgini         4:05.00    4:10.57   4 
 14   998 Coleman, Dan           Lipscomb             4:11.42    4:10.68   3 
 15  1756 Finley, Luke           West Virgini         4:05.00    4:10.75   4 
 16  1007 Greer, Isaiah          Lipscomb             3:59.32    4:11.27   5 
 17  1122 Agbede, Shinola        Morehouse            4:10.00    4:12.76   3 
 18   933 Deuling, Ben           Lake Superio         4:00.00    4:12.77   5 
 19  1256 Salomon, Gary          North Florid         3:57.00    4:13.66   5 
 20  1018 Musick, Geoff          Lipscomb             4:07.57    4:13.87   4 
 21  1015 McBride, Max           Lipscomb             4:12.00    4:14.79   3 
 22  1004 Gardner, Daniel        Lipscomb             4:05.00    4:15.18   4 
 23   992 Ashley, Ben            Lipscomb             4:21.65    4:15.31   2 
 24  1147 Jones, Gerald          Morehouse            4:12.33    4:16.29   3 
 25    85 Davis, Brandon         Berry                4:09.51    4:16.41   3 
 26  1642 Wenger, Tim            Unattached           4:14.00    4:17.39   3 
 27  1618 Bermudez, Jonathon     Unattached           4:08.00    4:18.42   3 
 28  1621 Cox, Stephen           Unattached           4:20.00    4:19.09   2 
 29  1024 Shepherd, Mason        Lipscomb                        4:19.29   1 
 30  1012 Leon, Fidel            Lipscomb                        4:20.54   1 
 31  1140 Hall, Nicholas         Morehouse            4:17.23    4:20.75   2 
 32  1358 Aston, Jesse           Pepperdine           4:09.96    4:21.29   3 
 33  1754 Estep, Aaron           West Virgini         4:05.00    4:21.33   4 
 34   994 Bosket, Andrew         Lipscomb                        4:22.19   1 
 35   797 Rudenko, Gleb          Florida Stat         3:55.00    4:22.51   5 
 36  1175 Wooten, Michael        Morehouse            4:12.08    4:22.76   3 
 37  1749 Chaffin, Derrick       West Virgini         4:20.00    4:23.17   2 
 38  1171 Wilder, Chris          Morehouse            4:06.00    4:23.51   4 
 39  1133 Bufford, Blake         Morehouse            4:08.43    4:23.82   3 
 40  1362 Vega, Mark             Pepperdine           4:15.00    4:25.33   2 
 41  1005 Glenn, Tyler           Lipscomb             4:22.11    4:27.01   2 
 42   953 Vardy, Sean            Lake Superio         4:15.00    4:27.83   3 
 43   995 Brasher, Phillip       Lipscomb             4:22.54    4:28.79   2 
 44  1603 Schultz, Daniel        Unat-Florida         4:30.00    4:29.37   2 
 45  1016 McMeen, Alexander      Lipscomb             4:20.35    4:29.47   2 
 46    89 Howell, Will           Berry                4:20.00    4:30.04   2 
 47   368 Cartledge, Juan        Clark Atlant         4:13.28    4:30.29   3 
 48  1631 Mitchell, Stephen      Unattached           4:04.00    4:30.50   4 
 49  1000 Estrada, Jorge         Lipscomb                        4:31.72   1 
 50  1629 McAfee, Reginald       Unattached           4:10.00    4:36.59   3 
 51  1782 Drumm, David           Whale Watche         4:30.00    4:38.43   2 
 52    94 Stocks, Lucas          Berry                4:29.63    4:41.39   2 
 53  1784 Urbanski, Michael      Whale Watche         4:40.00    4:44.79   1 
 54  1136 Daniel, Devan          Morehouse            5:08.00    4:46.74   1 
 55   483 Billings, Patrick      Edward Water                    4:48.44   1 
 56   500 Narcisse, Sebastie     Edward Water         4:43.64    4:48.49   1 
 57  1768 Mischler, Ryan         West Virgini         4:22.00    4:53.02   2 
 58   379 Watkins, Geroge        Clark Atlant         5:00.00    5:02.37   1 
 59    93 Mason, Kevin           Berry                4:58.00    5:05.70   1 
 60  1359 Hostetler, Chris       Pepperdine                      5:09.20   1 
 61    87 Gibase, Robert         Berry                           5:10.38   1 
 62   374 Nelson, Shavar         Clark Atlant         4:45.10    5:15.40   1 
 63   373 Mackey, Eris           Clark Atlant         4:45.10    5:19.06   1 
 --  1518 Van Natter, Jeff       Saint Leo            4:34.45        DNS   2 
 --  1788 Vasquez, Gilberr       Unat-North F         4:00.00        DNS   5 
 --  1783 Hickey, Taylor         Whale Watche         4:20.00        DNS   2 
 --   787 Millay, Daniel         Florida Stat         3:55.00        DNS   5 
 --   836 Honadle, Jake          Florida Tech         4:30.00        DNS   2 
 --  1361 Scandlyn, Jordan       Pepperdine           4:07.00        DNS   4 
 --  1008 Hall, Matthew          Lipscomb             4:05.00        DNS   4 
 --  1600 Cacciapaglia, Chri     Unat-Florida         4:01.00        DNS   5 
 --  1003 Gadsey, Ryan           Lipscomb             4:22.96        DNS   2 
 --   330 Blair, Victor          Claflin                             DNS   1 
 --   481 Bennett, Jose'         Edward Water                        DNS   1 
 --   125 Brown, Ricy            Bethune-Cook         4:03.38        DNS   4 
 --   507 Yisrael, Haziel        Edward Water                        DNS   1 
 --   487 Cunningham, Alonzo     Edward Water                        DNS   1 
 --   482 Berhane, Reymond       Edward Water                        DNS   1 
 --  1035 Yang, Mike             Lipscomb             4:09.15        DNS   3 
 --  1157 Neselu, Kasahun        Morehouse            4:14.47        DNS   3 
 --  1510 Brown, Steven          Saint Leo            4:30.00        DNS   2 
 --  1152 Manley-Lee, Joshua     Morehouse            4:19.00        DNS   2 
 --  1515 Lohner, Rafael         Saint Leo            4:07.00        DNS   4 
 --  1156 Mitchell, Karlton      Morehouse            4:05.53        DNS   4 
 --  1514 Lenz, Valentin         Saint Leo            4:15.00        DNS   2 
 --  1511 Dirth, Eric            Saint Leo            4:37.67        DNS   1 
 --  1519 Walker, Michael        Saint Leo            4:25.00        DNS   2 
 --  1509 Basin, Matthew         Saint Leo            4:35.00        DNS   1 
 --  1512 Dunne, Carl            Saint Leo            4:00.00        DNS   5 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   775 Gracia, Josh           Florida Stat        15:00.00   14:51.84   2 
  2  1360 Rahaeuser, Jonatha     Pepperdine          15:14.06   14:53.90   2 
  3   662 Vidal, Michael         Florida Atla        14:45.00   14:56.48   2 
  4  1591 Toledo, Charles        Tampa               15:03.00   14:59.07   2 
  5   806 Wallace, Michael       Florida Stat        15:00.00   15:05.20   2 
  6   685 Yanichko, Chris        Florida Sout        15:03.75   15:07.50   2 
  7   682 Tomchinsky, David      Florida Sout        15:15.00   15:07.96   2 
  8  1514 Lenz, Valentin         Saint Leo           15:25.00   15:15.24   2 
  9  1623 Estrada, Joshua        Unattached          15:06.00   15:16.53   2 
 10  1598 Godwin, Chris          Unat-Florida        15:00.00   15:16.75   2 
 11   594 Mundy, Corey           Flagler             15:20.00   15:16.81   2 
 12   760 Akbar, Marc            Florida Stat        15:00.00   15:22.48   2 
 13  1257 Schmidt, Daniel        North Florid        15:40.00   15:24.01   2 
 14   933 Deuling, Ben           Lake Superio        15:15.00   15:26.08   2 
 15  1258 Sharp, Brian           North Florid                   15:26.71   2 
 16  1635 Rego, Christopher      Unattached          15:14.73   15:38.15   2 
 17   574 Benjamin, Mark         FL Running C        15:29.00   15:38.31   2 
 18   847 Zauner, Ezekiel        Florida Tech        15:26.00   15:39.21   2 
 19  1642 Wenger, Tim            Unattached          15:45.00   15:47.70   1 
 20   683 Trebilcock, Chris      Florida Sout        15:20.00   15:54.74   2 
 21   679 Perez, Jose            Florida Sout        15:20.00   15:57.77   2 
 22  1122 Agbede, Shinola        Morehouse           16:12.00   15:59.74   1 
 23   953 Vardy, Sean            Lake Superio        15:57.11   16:03.26   1 
 24  1140 Hall, Nicholas         Morehouse           16:25.00   16:08.81   1 
 25  1515 Lohner, Rafael         Saint Leo           15:25.00   16:15.93   2 
 26  1782 Drumm, David           Whale Watche        16:20.00   16:17.60   1 
 27  1361 Scandlyn, Jordan       Pepperdine          15:31.00   16:19.03   2 
 28   591 Hartley, Erik          Flagler             15:45.00   16:24.20   1 
 29  1633 Puentes, Daniel        Unattached          16:28.00   16:24.32   1 
 30  1171 Wilder, Chris          Morehouse           16:33.21   16:24.90   1 
 31   948 Silva, Anthony         Lake Superio        16:00.00   16:25.29   1 
 32    88 Harris, Kyle           Berry               16:40.56   16:26.62   1 
 33  1762 Knotts, Andrew         West Virgini        17:30.00   16:28.35   1 
 34   921 Dale, Nicholas         Jacksonville        16:40.00   16:30.41   1 
 35   930 Birkeland, Adam        Lake Superio        16:04.83   16:33.34   1 
 36   593 Jones, Chad            Flagler             16:25.00   16:36.44   1 
 37   922 Merrill, Andrew        Jacksonville        17:10.00   16:38.94   1 
 38  1783 Hickey, Taylor         Whale Watche        16:15.00   16:46.64   1 
 39   590 Goodman, Matt          Flagler             16:17.17   16:46.84   1 
 40  1759 Greza, Lucas           West Virgini        16:40.00   16:49.25   1 
 41   885 Weispfennig, Scott     Grizzelopes         17:00.00   16:52.12   1 
 42   368 Cartledge, Juan        Clark Atlant        17:10.78   17:12.77   1 
 43   942 McPherson, Mike        Lake Superio        15:58.69   17:15.05   1 
 44   596 Talavera, Justin       Flagler             16:20.59   17:15.64   1 
 45    95 White, Chris           Berry               17:30.02   17:40.86   1 
 46  1761 Kall, Andy             West Virgini        17:30.00   17:44.03   1 
 47  1784 Urbanski, Michael      Whale Watche        17:10.00   17:44.07   1 
 48   379 Watkins, Geroge        Clark Atlant        20:00.00   19:05.72   1 
 --  1628 Kemp, Noah             Unattached          16:00.00        DNS   1 
 --  1597 Del Monte, Max         Unat-Florida        15:00.00        DNS   2 
 --   577 Jeske, Luke            FL Running C        17:00.00        DNS   1 
 --    92 Klein, Michael         Berry               19:58.00        DNS   1 
 --    90 James, Ryan            Berry               15:26.48        DNS   2 
 --  1632 Mitchell, Tyler        Unattached          17:19.00        DNS   1 
 --    84 Anthony, William       Berry               17:30.00        DNS   1 
 --  1511 Dirth, Eric            Saint Leo           17:18.00        DNS   1 
 --   652 Coffman, Neil          Florida Atla        16:31.29        DNS   1 
 --  1512 Dunne, Carl            Saint Leo           15:15.00        DNS   2 
 --   787 Millay, Daniel         Florida Stat        15:00.00        DNS   2 
 --   767 Cabrera, Dominick      Florida Stat        15:00.00        DNS   2 
 --   793 Quinn, Sean            Florida Stat        15:00.00        DNS   2 
 --  1513 Haynes, Brian          Saint Leo           16:42.46        DNS   1 
 --   487 Cunningham, Alonzo     Edward Water                        DNS   1 
 --   500 Narcisse, Sebastie     Edward Water        18:29.40        DNS   1 
 --  1156 Mitchell, Karlton      Morehouse           16:21.00        DNS   1 
 --  1157 Neselu, Kasahun        Morehouse           16:12.00        DNS   1 
 --   592 Hodge, Dillon          Flagler             16:26.00        DNS   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   653 Davis, Ryan            Florida Atla        32:00.00   32:51.46  
  2  1774 Stacy, Taylor          West Virgini        34:30.00   33:27.06  
  3   948 Silva, Anthony         Lake Superio        33:20.00   34:01.51  
  4   942 McPherson, Mike        Lake Superio        33:20.00   34:07.39  
  5    91 Jordan, Zack           Berry               35:00.00   34:59.16  
  6  1775 Stadelman, Matt        West Virgini        35:30.00   35:29.43  
  7   885 Weispfennig, Scott     Grizzelopes         35:30.00   36:04.96  
  8   576 Gasse, Zack            FL Running C        36:00.00   36:48.11  
  9   930 Birkeland, Adam        Lake Superio        33:20.00   37:05.89  
 --  1598 Godwin, Chris          Unat-Florida        31:00.00        DNS  
 --  1511 Dirth, Eric            Saint Leo           34:53.59        DNS  
 --  1597 Del Monte, Max         Unat-Florida        31:00.00        DNS  
 --   681 Selzer, Logan          Florida Sout        33:30.00        DNS  
 --   676 Coull, Andrew          Florida Sout        35:30.00        DNS  
 --   775 Gracia, Josh           Florida Stat        31:00.00        DNS  
 --   662 Vidal, Michael         Florida Atla        31:45.00        DNS  
 --   678 Hall, Zach             Florida Sout        33:30.00        DNS  
 --   806 Wallace, Michael       Florida Stat        31:00.00        DNS  
 --   767 Cabrera, Dominick      Florida Stat        31:00.00        DNS  
 --   793 Quinn, Sean            Florida Stat        31:00.00        DNS  
 --   760 Akbar, Marc            Florida Stat        31:00.00        DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   122 Banks, Tremayne        Bethune-Cook           14.00      14.51   NWI  3 
  2   333 Brunson, Larry         Claflin                14.17      14.54   NWI  3 
  3   458 Briscoe, Mario         Drivephaze T           14.24      14.60   NWI  3 
  4  1772 Shreve, Zach           West Virgini           15.00      14.95   NWI  3 
  5  1242 Bouldin, Dante         North Florid           15.01      15.16   NWI  2 
  6   142 Saint Preux, Junio     Bethune-Cook           13.92      15.23   NWI  3 
  7  1137 Delpeche, Sebastai     Morehouse              16.80      16.18   NWI  2 
  8  1750 Crise, Alan            West Virgini           16.00      16.34   NWI  2 
  9  1760 Holden, Zach           West Virgini           16.00      16.36   NWI  2 
 10   130 Embry, Martin          Bethune-Cook           15.00      16.66   NWI  3 
 11   128 Davis, Nnamdi          Bethune-Cook           15.94      17.03   NWI  2 
 12   380 West, Trevarus         Clark Atlant           15.12      17.40   NWI  2 
 13   491 Forbes, Kieran         Edward Water           17.74      18.59   NWI  1 
 14   481 Bennett, Jose'         Edward Water           16.10      18.67   NWI  2 
 15   492 Forbes, Kieron         Edward Water           18.41      18.72   NWI  1 
 16   330 Blair, Victor          Claflin                           18.74   NWI  1 
 --  1641 Vinson, Michael        Unattached             15.30        DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1619 Carroll, Damarius      Unattached             14.02        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   134 Howard, David          Bethune-Cook           14.33        DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1172 William, Warren        Morehouse              17.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   507 Yisrael, Haziel        Edward Water           14.80        DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1150 Lambert, Lamar         Morehouse              16.54        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1030 Whitley, Ryan          Lipscomb               55.61      55.77   3 
  2  1033 Wolf, Andrew           Lipscomb               54.73      56.34   3 
  3  1750 Crise, Alan            West Virgini           56.00      57.09   2 
  4   457 Alston, Troy           Dominion Tra           55.00      57.25   3 
  5   130 Embry, Martin          Bethune-Cook           52.80      58.14   3 
  6  1772 Shreve, Zach           West Virgini           56.00      58.51   2 
  7  1760 Holden, Zach           West Virgini           58.00    1:00.92   2 
  8   142 Saint Preux, Junio     Bethune-Cook           53.20    1:01.01   3 
  9   373 Mackey, Eris           Clark Atlant           55.85    1:02.17   2 
 10   374 Nelson, Shavar         Clark Atlant           55.50    1:04.45   3 
 11   380 West, Trevarus         Clark Atlant           55.13    1:04.91   3 
 12   481 Bennett, Jose'         Edward Water           59.20    1:07.33   1 
 13   367 Archer, Andre'         Clark Atlant           56.13    1:11.47   2 
 14   491 Forbes, Kieran         Edward Water         1:03.13    1:13.71   1 
 15   492 Forbes, Kieron         Edward Water         1:03.22    1:15.35   1 
 --  1641 Vinson, Michael        Unattached             53.00        DNS   3 
 --  1368 Bodley, Rashaun        Pirate TC              57.75        DNS   2 
 --  1133 Bufford, Blake         Morehouse              57.43        DNS   2 
 --   507 Yisrael, Haziel        Edward Water           58.40        DNS   1 
 --  1172 William, Warren        Morehouse              58.00        DNS   2 
 --  1137 Delpeche, Sebastai     Morehouse              57.13        DNS   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1791 Cleaver, Matt          Unattached           8:45.00    8:58.62  
  2  1243 Dickerson, Cameron     North Florid         9:20.00    9:29.70  
  3  1245 Esteban, Johnathan     North Florid         9:28.00    9:36.67  
  4  1001 Fisher, Ashton         Lipscomb             9:19.79    9:38.55  
  5  1034 Wright, Ben            Lipscomb             9:37.47    9:40.65  
  6  1788 Vasquez, Gilberr       Unat-North F         9:50.00    9:47.93  
  7  1778 Whitacre, Nathan       West Virgini         9:50.00    9:55.20  
  8  1754 Estep, Aaron           West Virgini         9:50.00    9:55.29  
  9   953 Vardy, Sean            Lake Superio        10:00.00   10:02.05  
 10  1756 Finley, Luke           West Virgini         9:50.00   10:03.75  
 11   827 Boiywo, David          Florida Tech         9:38.60   10:09.32  
 12   841 Mcmaster, Justin       Florida Tech         9:55.00   10:17.56  
 13  1601 Halleib, Jordan        Unat-Florida        10:20.00   10:52.22  
 14   664 Spradlin, Ray          Florida R.C.        10:00.00   11:09.87  
 15  1602 Russell, Ross          Unat-Florida        10:20.00   11:20.21  
 16   575 Cherry, James          FL Running C        12:00.00   12:08.58  
 --   500 Narcisse, Sebastie     Edward Water        11:53.51        DNS  
 --   482 Berhane, Reymond       Edward Water                        DNS  
 --   492 Forbes, Kieron         Edward Water        15:13.44        DNS  
 --   481 Bennett, Jose'         Edward Water                        DNS  
 --   487 Cunningham, Alonzo     Edward Water                        DNS  
 --  1517 Mathis, Spencer        Saint Leo                           DNS  
 --   483 Billings, Patrick      Edward Water        12:56.01        DNS  
 --   491 Forbes, Kieran         Edward Water        15:13.45        DNS  
 --   507 Yisrael, Haziel        Edward Water                        DNS  
 --  1122 Agbede, Shinola        Morehouse           10:01.29        DNS  
 --  1511 Dirth, Eric            Saint Leo           10:40.81        DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                41.10      43.04   2 
     1) 133 Higdon, Derrick             2) 129 Ellis, Garrett             
     3) 130 Embry, Martin               4) 144 Stoute, Keron              
  2 Edward Waters  'A'                                  42.00      43.79   2 
     1) 501 Payne, Xavier               2) 498 Lewis, Carlylian           
     3) 495 Hylton, Suwayne             4) 504 Shuler, Ralphael           
  3 Morehouse  'B'                                      44.00      44.25   1 
     1) 1176 York, Sean                 2) 1159 Primus, Theodore          
     3) 1139 Gaines, Lionell            4) 1145 Johnson, Chris            
  4 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                         44.80      44.68   1 
     1) 1766 Meadows, Michael           2) 1772 Shreve, Zach              
     3) 1773 Spain, Kenny               4) 1748 Billups, Randy            
  5 Clark Atlanta  'A'                                  42.50      45.87   2 
     1) 376 Pinson, Patrick             2) 369 Codner, Alvin              
     3) 366 Andrews, Jousha             4) 371 Dunn, Darien               
  6 Morehouse  'C'                                      46.00      46.67   1 
     1) 1154 Martin, Tre' Quan          2) 1166 Stephens, Camdem          
     3) 1137 Delpeche, Sebastain        4) 1130 Brayboy, Aidid            
 -- Florida Tech  'A'                                   41.95        DNF   2 
     1) 826 Berger, Thaddeus            2) 835 Holmes, Gary               
     3) 829 Brock, Dylan                4) 843 Oztekin, Umut              
 -- Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                40.53         DQ   2  Out Of Zone
     1) 122 Banks, Tremayne             2) 126 Cabrera, Angelo            
     3) 147 Washington, Darnell         4) 139 Perkins, Joshua            
 -- Claflin  'A'                                        43.00         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 332 Breaker, Travell            2) 333 Brunson, Larry             
     3) 334 Davis, Chauncey             4) 336 Gay, Devin                 
 -- Edward Waters  'B'                                  43.00         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 497 Jamsion, Isaish             2) 494 Huntley, Demarko           
     3) 506 Williams, Cleve             4) 503 Saraphin, Herven           
 -- North Florida  'A'                                  42.51        DNS   2 
     1) 1251 Menen, Jake                2) 1259 Shepherd, David           
     3) 1255 Rolle, Cecil               4) 1253 Pitts, Jamal              
 -- Morehouse  'A'                                      42.00        DNS   2 
     1) 1143 Ingram, Jaifus             2) 1151 Lee, David                
     3) 1160 Reaves, Aaron              4) 1168 Walls, Courtland          
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              3:12.20    3:26.27   3 
     1) 139 Perkins, Joshua             2) 130 Embry, Martin              
     3) 129 Ellis, Garrett              4) 125 Brown, Ricy                
  2 Morehouse  'A'                                    3:18.00    3:28.26   3 
     1) 1147 Jones, Gerald              2) 1160 Reaves, Aaron             
     3) 1151 Lee, David                 4) 1143 Ingram, Jaifus            
  3 Claflin  'A'                                      3:25.00    3:29.40   2 
     1) 333 Brunson, Larry              2) 332 Breaker, Travell           
     3) 337 Giles, Zacharias            4) 336 Gay, Devin                 
  4 Edward Waters  'A'                                3:26.00    3:30.62   2 
     1) 495 Hylton, Suwayne             2) 498 Lewis, Carlylian           
     3) 501 Payne, Xavier               4) 504 Shuler, Ralphael           
  5 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       3:29.00    3:30.90   2 
     1) 1753 Edgell, Cuylor             2) 1750 Crise, Alan               
     3) 1778 Whitacre, Nathan           4) 1772 Shreve, Zach              
  6 pheat  'A'                                        3:20.00    3:33.09   3 
     1) 1363 Brown, Omellio             2) 1364 Bynes, Creg               
     3) 1365 Noel, Jay                  4) 1366 Perrin, Andrew            
  7 Morehouse  'B'                                    3:23.00    3:36.69   2 
     1) 1139 Gaines, Lionell            2) 1162 Sam, Ulato                
     3) 1152 Manley-Lee, Joshua         4) 1159 Primus, Theodore          
  8 Morehouse  'C'                                    3:26.00    3:40.92   2 
     1) 1149 Kilson, Jonathan           2) 1132 Bryant, Justin            
     3) 1166 Stephens, Camdem           4) 1154 Martin, Tre' Quan         
  9 Clark Atlanta  'A'                                3:20.12    3:46.36   3 
     1) 375 Okoye, Chidera Jon          2) 366 Andrews, Jousha            
     3) 369 Codner, Alvin               4) 376 Pinson, Patrick            
 10 Edward Waters  'C'                                3:38.00    3:50.81   2 
     1) 500 Narcisse, Sebastien         2) 507 Yisrael, Haziel            
     3) 497 Jamsion, Isaish             4) 506 Williams, Cleve            
 11 Edward Waters  'B'                                3:35.00    3:54.25   2 
     1) 483 Billings, Patrick           2) 501 Payne, Xavier              
     3) 487 Cunningham, Alonzo          4) 494 Huntley, Demarko           
 12 Clark Atlanta  'B'                                3:20.50    3:56.44   3 
     1) 374 Nelson, Shavar              2) 380 West, Trevarus             
     3) 367 Archer, Andre'              4) 373 Mackey, Eris               
 13 Lake Superior State  'A'                                     4:04.33   2 
     1) 930 Birkeland, Adam             2) 953 Vardy, Sean                
     3) 948 Silva, Anthony              4) 942 McPherson, Mike            
 -- North Florida  'B'                                3:19.00        DNS   3 
     1) 1261 Squillace, Skylar          2) 1254 Post, James               
     3) 1245 Esteban, Johnathan         4) 1244 Edwards, Trey             
 -- North Florida  'A'                                3:14.00        DNS   3 
     1) 1251 Menen, Jake                2) 1262 Sumagpang, Taylor         
     3) 1264 Tillman, Aaron             4) 1252 Mims, Justin              
 -- Edward Waters  'D'                                3:45.00        DNS   1 
     1) 481 Bennett, Jose'              2) 492 Forbes, Kieron             
     3) 491 Forbes, Kieran              4) 496 Innocent, Nathan           
 -- North Florida  'C'                                3:22.00        DNS   3 
     1) 1259 Shepherd, David            2) 1253 Pitts, Jamal              
     3) 1242 Bouldin, Dante             4) 1255 Rolle, Cecil              
 -- West Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                       3:40.00        DNS   1 
     1) 1768 Mischler, Ryan             2) 1767 Meyers, Dan               
     3) 1760 Holden, Zach               4) 1773 Spain, Kenny              
 -- Bethune-Cookman  'B'                              3:15.10        DNS   3 
     1) 122 Banks, Tremayne             2) 142 Saint Preux, Junior        
     3) 144 Stoute, Keron               4) 137 Lewis, Kevin               
 -- Pepperdine  'A'                                   3:29.00        DNS   1 
     1) 1358 Aston, Jesse               2) 1360 Rahaeuser, Jonathan       
     3) 1361 Scandlyn, Jordan           4) 1362 Vega, Mark                
 
Men High Jump University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   780 Hurtado-Arteaga, C     Florida Stat           2.02m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1020 Prude, Gemikal         Lipscomb               2.10m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3   144 Stoute, Keron          Bethune-Cook           2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1753 Edgell, Cuylor         West Virgini           1.86m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1757 Gagnon, Emerson        West Virgini           1.86m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 --   377 Smith, Collin          Clark Atlant                         NH            
     1.70 1.75 
      XPP   XX 
 --  1124 Amisial, Arvon         Morehouse              2.06m        DNS            
 --  1248 Krupa, Stephen         North Florid           2.03m        DNS            
 --  1161 Ruth, Theodore         Morehouse              1.93m        DNS            
 --   786 Medich, Nick           Florida Stat           2.05m        DNS            
 --  1130 Brayboy, Aidid         Morehouse              1.82m        DNS            
 --  1158 Ocansey, Alex          Morehouse              1.82m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1596 Young, Sean            Team Gheenoe           5.46m      5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  2  1259 Shepherd, David        North Florid           5.15m      5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3   785 Marcello, Drew         Florida Stat           5.11m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
        O  XXX 
  4  1263 Thompson, Noah         North Florid           4.71m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
  5  1241 Blessing, Marcus       North Florid           4.60m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  1250 McLean, Shelton        North Florid           4.15m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  1753 Edgell, Cuylor         West Virgini           4.55m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8   124 Boston, Ashton         Bethune-Cook           4.05m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  1031 Winegeart, Austin      Lipscomb               4.15m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1175 Wooten, Michael        Morehouse              2.90m         NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 --  1141 Hargo, Malik           Morehouse              3.73m         NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 --  1751 Cvetnick, Andrew       West Virgini           3.35m         NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 --  1771 Rosenberger, Rex       West Virgini           3.81m         NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 --  1249 L'Heureux, Ryan        North Florid           4.55m         NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 --   141 Riggins, Curtis        Bethune-Cook           3.96m         NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 --  1002 Floyd, Kevin           Lipscomb               4.51m         NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --  1599 Kennedy, John          Unat-Florida           4.75m         NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 --   339 Jennings, Michael      Claflin                2.75m        DNS            
 --   123 Barthol, Akeem         Bethune-Cook           4.73m        DNS            
 --  1173 Williams, Stefan       Morehouse              3.35m        DNS            
 --   330 Blair, Victor          Claflin                4.15m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   144 Stoute, Keron          Bethune-Cook           6.54m      6.73m   2.2  22-01.00 
     5.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.62m(+0.0) 6.53m(1.5) 6.54m(0.6) 6.73m(2.2)
  2   148 Wright, Jimel          Bethune-Cook           6.96m      6.56m   0.5  21-06.25 
     6.25m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) 6.29m(0.3) 6.38m(2.2) 6.56m(0.5)
  3   125 Brown, Ricy            Bethune-Cook           6.54m      6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  4   485 Clare, Michael         Edward Water           6.52m      6.31m   0.1  20-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) 5.96m(0.7) 6.09m(1.1) 6.31m(0.1)
  5   372 Hilaire, Jawanza       Clark Atlant           6.37m      6.16m   1.2  20-02.50 
     5.76m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) 6.16m(1.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.6)
  6  1151 Lee, David             Morehouse              6.44m      6.03m   0.5  19-09.50 
     6.00m(0.9) ND(3.6) ND(1.3) 6.03m(0.5) FOUL(0.8) 3.91m(-0.0)
  7  1014 Love, Caleb            Lipscomb               6.27m      6.00m   1.0  19-08.25 
     6.00m(1.0) ND(0.8) ND(2.6) FOUL(2.7) 5.91m(2.8) FOUL(0.8)
  8  1796 Delices, Dario         Unattached             6.57m      5.95m   0.4  19-06.25 
     5.78m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) 5.85m(1.0) 5.80m(2.3) 5.95m(0.4)
  9   131 Frater, Donovan        Bethune-Cook           6.75m      5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0) 5.85m(1.4) 5.74m(1.2) 5.85m(0.8)
 10   496 Innocent, Nathan       Edward Water           6.75m      5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
     5.68m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11   342 Miller, Dashawn        Claflin                6.23m      5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00 
     5.64m(+0.0) ND(1.6) ND(0.7)         
 12  1753 Edgell, Cuylor         West Virgini           6.70m      5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
     5.61m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13  1158 Ocansey, Alex          Morehouse              6.78m      5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0)         
 14   335 Dudley, Maurice        Claflin                6.14m      5.55m   4.1  18-02.50 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(4.4) 5.55m(4.1)         
 15  1695 Flemming, Devontra     Warner                            5.53m   2.2  18-01.75 
     5.53m(2.2) ND(0.3) FOUL(1.6)         
 16   377 Smith, Collin          Clark Atlant                      5.46m   1.2  17-11.00 
     5.46m(1.2) ND(0.8) ND(1.7)         
 17   330 Blair, Victor          Claflin                5.73m      5.38m   0.6  17-08.00 
     5.38m(0.6) ND(1.3) ND(2.6)         
 18   339 Jennings, Michael      Claflin                5.53m      5.13m   0.9  16-10.00 
     5.13m(0.9) ND(1.4) FOUL(3.0)         
 --  1028 Thompson, Jalen        Lipscomb               6.55m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 --  1150 Lambert, Lamar         Morehouse              6.47m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1641 Vinson, Michael        Unattached             6.70m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1777 Walters, Michael       West Virgini           5.90m        DNS   NWI           
 --   765 Brits, Stefan          Florida Stat           7.72m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1166 Stephens, Camdem       Morehouse              6.29m        DNS   NWI           
 --   487 Cunningham, Alonzo     Edward Water           5.22m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1130 Brayboy, Aidid         Morehouse              6.62m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1124 Amisial, Arvon         Morehouse              6.51m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1161 Ruth, Theodore         Morehouse              6.42m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   135 Howard, Laquan         Bethune-Cook          15.01m     14.68m   1.0  48-02.00 
     14.68m(1.0) 14.13m(2.3) 14.51m(5.7) PASS      14.31m(3.8) 14.41m(3.6)
  2  1151 Lee, David             Morehouse             14.58m     14.07m   3.1  46-02.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(3.4) 13.76m(2.7) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(-2.8) 14.07m(3.1)
  3   335 Dudley, Maurice        Claflin               14.00m     13.72m   2.7  45-00.25 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.4) 13.72m(2.7) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(1.4)
  4   148 Wright, Jimel          Bethune-Cook          14.45m     13.13m   4.7  43-01.00 
     13.13m(4.7) 13.06m(0.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.5) PASS      FOUL(3.8)
  5  1624 Evans, Marcus          Unattached            13.50m     12.95m   0.4  42-06.00 
     12.71m(-2.7) FOUL(-0.2) 12.94m(2.9) 11.32m(2.6) 11.80m(-1.0) 12.95m(0.4)
  6   372 Hilaire, Jawanza       Clark Atlant          13.00m     12.72m  -1.3  41-08.75 
     12.16m(-2.7) FOUL(-1.2) 11.86m(1.2) 12.72m(-1.3) 12.35m(3.7) 11.90m(-0.8)
  7  1141 Hargo, Malik           Morehouse             13.46m     11.72m   2.4  38-05.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 11.55m(-3.7) 11.61m(1.4) FOUL(2.9) 11.72m(2.4) 11.16m(1.0)
  8   377 Smith, Collin          Clark Atlant                     11.67m   0.5  38-03.50 
     11.65m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.7) 11.20m(-1.3) FOUL(3.3) 11.67m(0.5)
  9   496 Innocent, Nathan       Edward Water          12.81m     11.66m  -0.6  38-03.25 
     11.66m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
 10  1158 Ocansey, Alex          Morehouse             13.03m     11.23m   1.0  36-10.25 
     FOUL(-0.6) 11.21m(3.8) 11.23m(1.0) FOUL(1.7) PASS      PASS     
 --  1014 Love, Caleb            Lipscomb              13.06m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 --   485 Clare, Michael         Edward Water                        DNS   NWI           
 --  1124 Amisial, Arvon         Morehouse             14.89m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1790 Patton, Ryan           Unat-North F          13.41m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1022 Ray, Logan             Lipscomb              14.63m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1166 Stephens, Camdem       Morehouse             13.20m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1130 Brayboy, Aidid         Morehouse             13.71m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1769 Myers, Eric            West Virgini          16.50m     15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.46m  15.19m  14.97m  14.35m  15.41m  15.01m
  2  1029 Ward, Houston          Lipscomb              15.71m     15.10m   49-06.50 
      15.10m  FOUL  15.10m  14.07m  FOUL  14.73m
  3   136 Kimbrough, Barry       Bethune-Cook          14.55m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.90m  FOUL  14.00m  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1169 Watkins, Cullen        Morehouse             13.30m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  FOUL  12.69m  12.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1692 Cassidy, Michael       Warner                13.87m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      12.41m  13.08m  FOUL  12.93m  13.53m  FOUL
  6   505 Thompson, Kendal       Edward Water                     12.79m   41-11.50 
      11.74m  12.49m  12.79m  FOUL  12.74m  12.33m
  7   490 Fleming, Marquis       Edward Water          10.78m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.03m  10.81m  11.58m  11.62m  11.41m  FOUL
  8   338 Griffin, Everett       Claflin               10.11m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.54m  11.05m  11.25m  10.65m  FOUL  10.49m
  9  1757 Gagnon, Emerson        West Virgini                     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.82m  FOUL  FOUL  11.04m  FOUL  FOUL
 10   499 Moton, Jabarta         Edward Water                     10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  9.95m  10.04m         
 11   485 Clare, Michael         Edward Water          10.74m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      FOUL  10.36m  10.49m         
 12   839 Maloney, Phil          Florida Tech          10.21m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13  1755 Fernandez, Bernard     West Virgini          10.00m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  FOUL  9.87m         
 14   331 bradford, kynothy      Claflin                9.76m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  FOUL  9.32m         
 15   484 Carmichael, Darria     Edward Water           9.65m      9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.22m  9.48m  FOUL         
 16  1764 Lopitz, Josh           West Virgini          10.50m      9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  8.97m  7.69m           
 17   370 Cook, Derick           Clark Atlant                      9.24m   30-03.75 
      FOUL  9.24m  9.02m          
 18  1758 Graham, Tanner         West Virgini          10.00m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      FOUL  9.02m  9.23m         
 19   343 Morris, Jonathan       Claflin               10.24m      9.08m   29-09.50 
      FOUL  9.08m  FOUL         
 20   482 Berhane, Reymond       Edward Water           8.70m      7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.81m  7.35m  7.93m           
 --  1634 putman, michael        Unattached            18.76m        DNS            
 --  1747 Badru, Adedeji         West Virgini          10.00m        DNS            
 --  1013 Lineberry, Bradfor     Lipscomb              10.15m        DNS            
 --  1129 Blue, Jeremy           Morehouse             13.91m        DNS            
 --   330 Blair, Victor          Claflin                8.60m        DNS            
 --   506 Williams, Cleve        Edward Water          10.28m        DNS            
 --  1150 Lambert, Lamar         Morehouse             11.15m        DNS            
 --  1131 Brown, Ramel           Morehouse             12.72m        DNS            
 --  1167 Stephens, Phillips     Morehouse             13.46m        DNS            
 --  1125 Anderson, Jillan       Morehouse             13.03m        DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1769 Myers, Eric            West Virgini          49.00m     46.87m     153-09 
      FOUL  41.99m  46.64m  46.87m  FOUL  46.05m
  2  1029 Ward, Houston          Lipscomb              47.87m     45.56m     149-06 
      43.57m  FOUL  44.64m  43.89m  45.56m  FOUL
  3   136 Kimbrough, Barry       Bethune-Cook          48.50m     45.49m     149-03 
      FOUL  43.76m  45.49m  FOUL  44.73m  44.90m
  4  1692 Cassidy, Michael       Warner                42.50m     43.09m     141-04 
      38.13m  42.18m  38.12m  FOUL  41.44m  43.09m
  5  1129 Blue, Jeremy           Morehouse             39.87m     40.26m     132-01 
      36.58m  39.66m  38.02m  40.23m  FOUL  40.26m
  6   505 Thompson, Kendal       Edward Water                     39.29m     128-11 
      39.29m  FOUL  FOUL  32.61m  ND  FOUL
  7   338 Griffin, Everett       Claflin               38.63m     39.17m     128-06 
      39.17m  37.86m  38.55m  FOUL  FOUL  34.60m
  8  1169 Watkins, Cullen        Morehouse             37.74m     36.66m     120-03 
      36.01m  36.66m  FOUL  34.66m  ND  FOUL
  9  1757 Gagnon, Emerson        West Virgini          40.00m     34.54m     113-04 
      34.54m  34.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.40m
 10  1747 Badru, Adedeji         West Virgini          35.00m     32.50m     106-07 
      30.14m  31.64m  32.50m         
 11  1369 Larson, Josh           Pirate TC             30.66m     30.07m      98-08 
      30.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12  1125 Anderson, Jillan       Morehouse             39.21m     27.87m      91-05 
      PASS  27.87m  FOUL         
 13  1764 Lopitz, Josh           West Virgini          30.00m     27.23m      89-04 
      27.23m  ND  ND         
 14   484 Carmichael, Darria     Edward Water          33.02m     26.93m      88-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.93m         
 15   343 Morris, Jonathan       Claflin                          26.79m      87-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.79m         
 16  1758 Graham, Tanner         West Virgini          30.00m     26.59m      87-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.59m         
 17   839 Maloney, Phil          Florida Tech          24.63m     26.56m      87-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.56m         
 18   490 Fleming, Marquis       Edward Water          34.06m     24.34m      79-10 
      24.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19   499 Moton, Jabarta         Edward Water                     23.48m      77-00 
      FOUL  23.48m  FOUL         
 20   331 bradford, kynothy      Claflin               25.49m     23.13m      75-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.13m         
 21  1755 Fernandez, Bernard     West Virgini          30.00m     20.78m      68-02 
      FOUL  20.78m  ND         
 22   828 Bridgeman, Chris       Florida Tech          20.51m     15.48m      50-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.48m         
 --   482 Berhane, Reymond       Edward Water          21.97m         ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 --   485 Clare, Michael         Edward Water                        DNS            
 --  1131 Brown, Ramel           Morehouse             39.26m        DNS            
 --  1150 Lambert, Lamar         Morehouse             32.38m        DNS            
 --   506 Williams, Cleve        Edward Water          26.51m        DNS            
 --  1167 Stephens, Phillips     Morehouse             39.24m        DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1769 Myers, Eric            West Virgini          44.00m     43.89m     144-00 
      39.26m  40.49m  FOUL  FOUL  39.47m  43.89m
  2   839 Maloney, Phil          Florida Tech          38.50m     42.31m     138-10 
      41.50m  42.31m  41.82m  41.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1029 Ward, Houston          Lipscomb              41.31m     40.25m     132-01 
      34.04m  FOUL  36.69m  36.56m  34.95m  40.25m
  4  1169 Watkins, Cullen        Morehouse             36.86m     34.73m     113-11 
      30.76m  34.73m  FOUL  FOUL  33.79m  32.75m
  5   343 Morris, Jonathan       Claflin                          31.90m     104-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.90m  31.90m  31.36m  FOUL
  6   505 Thompson, Kendal       Edward Water                     28.04m      92-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.04m  28.04m  27.54m  25.62m
  7   499 Moton, Jabarta         Edward Water                     25.10m      82-04 
      25.10m  21.45m  ND  22.75m  ND  ND
  8   490 Fleming, Marquis       Edward Water          21.71m     20.60m      67-07 
      20.45m  ND  20.60m  FOUL  ND  20.57m
 --   331 bradford, kynothy      Claflin               27.78m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1131 Brown, Ramel           Morehouse             38.32m        DNS            
 --  1013 Lineberry, Bradfor     Lipscomb              33.24m        DNS            
 --  1167 Stephens, Phillips     Morehouse             39.01m        DNS            
 --  1125 Anderson, Jillan       Morehouse             39.72m        DNS            
 --   482 Berhane, Reymond       Edward Water          16.28m        DNS            
 --   485 Clare, Michael         Edward Water          23.59m        DNS            
 --   338 Griffin, Everett       Claflin               23.32m        DNS            
 --   506 Williams, Cleve        Edward Water          23.41m        DNS            
 --   484 Carmichael, Darria     Edward Water          19.45m        DNS            
 
Men Javelin Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   802 Singletary, Garret     Florida Stat          53.19m     57.50m     188-08 
      56.54m  57.50m  54.30m  FOUL  FOUL  54.87m
  2   997 Clevenger, John        Lipscomb              46.75m     50.33m     165-01 
      46.08m  50.33m  FOUL  48.95m  48.50m  48.53m
  3  1129 Blue, Jeremy           Morehouse             53.21m     50.10m     164-04 
      45.88m  FOUL  FOUL  50.10m  FOUL  44.40m
  4   482 Berhane, Reymond       Edward Water          45.83m     47.05m     154-04 
      46.54m  43.48m  43.23m  47.05m  41.48m  43.19m
  5   487 Cunningham, Alonzo     Edward Water          43.32m     45.27m     148-06 
      45.27m  39.08m  PASS  39.83m  38.40m  39.64m
  6  1125 Anderson, Jillan       Morehouse             46.55m     44.79m     146-11 
      42.37m  42.50m  44.79m  43.83m  36.89m  43.31m
  7   496 Innocent, Nathan       Edward Water          43.62m     44.21m     145-00 
      41.62m  44.21m  38.61m  FOUL  34.45m  39.24m
  8  1757 Gagnon, Emerson        West Virgini          45.00m     43.35m     142-03 
      43.35m  38.82m  FOUL  41.02m  FOUL  37.11m
  9  1692 Cassidy, Michael       Warner                           42.66m     139-11 
      42.66m  38.95m  FOUL  30.24m  PASS  PASS
 10   128 Davis, Nnamdi          Bethune-Cook          39.69m     41.13m     134-11 
      41.13m  37.74m  32.91m         
 11   501 Payne, Xavier          Edward Water          43.32m     40.78m     133-09 
      37.53m  ND  40.78m           
 12   828 Bridgeman, Chris       Florida Tech          37.00m     39.46m     129-05 
      FOUL  35.50m  39.46m         
 13  1600 Cacciapaglia, Chri     Unat-Florida          39.62m     38.50m     126-04 
      FOUL  38.50m  35.73m         
 14   505 Thompson, Kendal       Edward Water                     38.49m     126-03 
      38.49m  33.46m  35.06m         
 15   762 Boone, Mathew          Florida Stat          50.00m     38.21m     125-04 
      FOUL  38.21m  FOUL          
 16   499 Moton, Jabarta         Edward Water                     37.93m     124-05 
      FOUL  37.93m  37.35m           
 17   141 Riggins, Curtis        Bethune-Cook          46.31m     34.16m     112-01 
      32.22m  34.16m  33.61m         
 18   490 Fleming, Marquis       Edward Water          35.01m     34.01m     111-07 
      34.01m  33.75m  32.27m         
 19  1169 Watkins, Cullen        Morehouse             24.86m     31.08m     102-00 
      31.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20   340 Lyles, Earvin          Claflin               45.55m     27.19m      89-02 
      27.19m  ND  ND           
 21   484 Carmichael, Darria     Edward Water          32.56m     24.41m      80-01 
      24.41m  FOUL  ND           
 --   330 Blair, Victor          Claflin                            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1173 Williams, Stefan       Morehouse             30.40m        DNS            
 --  1175 Wooten, Michael        Morehouse             31.70m        DNS            
 --  1131 Brown, Ramel           Morehouse             40.53m        DNS            
 --   506 Williams, Cleve        Edward Water          41.32m        DNS            
 --  1013 Lineberry, Bradfor     Lipscomb              37.66m        DNS            
 --   788 Moolman, Morne         Florida Stat          70.00m        DNS            
 --   485 Clare, Michael         Edward Water                        DNS            
 --  1167 Stephens, Phillips     Morehouse             36.11m        DNS