Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 07:40 PM
            Morgan State Legacy Track Meet - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013            
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                                 Baltimore, MD                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1   317 Taylor, Bennett     SR Hampton                  15.46   2.8  3    795
  2   694 Jackson, Drayke     JR Sacred Heart             15.57   4.7  1    782
  3   314 Price, Emmanuel     FR Hampton                  15.64   2.8  3    774
  4   692 Hazell, Gregory     SO Sacred Heart             16.16   4.7  1    715
  5   583 Waddler, Tavaris    FR Norfolk Stat             16.60   3.8  2    667
  6   690 Dudley, Jordan      FR Sacred Heart             16.65   3.8  2    661
  7   312 Kinney, Christian   FR Hampton                  17.27   4.7  1    596
  8   313 Labor-Koroma, Moha  SO Hampton                  17.50   2.8  3    573
  9   352 Stephens, Wesley    JR Howard                   17.62   3.8  2    561
 10    42 Mena, Jorge         SO Asa College              19.70   3.8  2    373
 11   570 Green, Erick        JR Norfolk Stat             21.98   2.8  3    210
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   570 Green, Erick        JR Norfolk Stat            31.72m     104-01    498
      31.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2   352 Stephens, Wesley    JR Howard                  31.58m     103-07    496
      31.58m  31.30m  FOUL            
  3    42 Mena, Jorge         SO Asa College             30.80m     101-00    480
      26.57m  30.80m  29.70m            
  4   312 Kinney, Christian   FR Hampton                 30.31m      99-05    471
      29.94m  30.31m  26.62m            
  5   583 Waddler, Tavaris    FR Norfolk Stat            28.30m      92-10    431
      25.63m  28.30m  26.26m            
  6   314 Price, Emmanuel     FR Hampton                 28.03m      91-11    426
      26.77m  26.29m  28.03m            
  7   317 Taylor, Bennett     SR Hampton                 25.40m      83-04    375
      24.46m  24.38m  25.40m            
  8   692 Hazell, Gregory     SO Sacred Heart            23.91m      78-05    346
      23.91m  20.51m  22.71m            
  9   694 Jackson, Drayke     JR Sacred Heart            23.45m      76-11    337
      22.94m  23.45m  FOUL            
 10   690 Dudley, Jordan      FR Sacred Heart            23.00m      75-05    329
      20.17m  21.21m  23.00m            
 11   313 Labor-Koroma, Moha  SO Hampton                 22.35m      73-04    316
      22.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   694 Jackson, Drayke     JR Sacred Heart             3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2   317 Taylor, Bennett     SR Hampton                  3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO    O    O   XO    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   313 Labor-Koroma, Moha  SO Hampton                  3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4   690 Dudley, Jordan      FR Sacred Heart             3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   352 Stephens, Wesley    JR Howard                   3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   314 Price, Emmanuel     FR Hampton                  2.95m    9-08.00    345
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6    42 Mena, Jorge         SO Asa College              2.95m    9-08.00    345
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   692 Hazell, Gregory     SO Sacred Heart             2.85m    9-04.25    321
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8   583 Waddler, Tavaris    FR Norfolk Stat             2.85m    9-04.25    321
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO    P    P   XO    O    P  XXX 
  8   312 Kinney, Christian   FR Hampton                  2.85m    9-04.25    321
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 
        O    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 --   570 Green, Erick        JR Norfolk Stat                NH            
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   312 Kinney, Christian   FR Hampton                 44.79m     146-11    512
      41.99m  36.13m  44.79m            
  2   690 Dudley, Jordan      FR Sacred Heart            39.64m     130-01    437
      39.00m  39.64m  35.45m            
  3    42 Mena, Jorge         SO Asa College             38.01m     124-08    413
      FOUL  36.32m  38.01m            
  4   317 Taylor, Bennett     SR Hampton                 37.00m     121-05    399
      37.00m  33.35m  FOUL            
  5   583 Waddler, Tavaris    FR Norfolk Stat            34.14m     112-00    358
      34.14m  33.69m  FOUL            
  6   694 Jackson, Drayke     JR Sacred Heart            33.65m     110-05    351
      33.65m  FOUL  32.19m            
  7   352 Stephens, Wesley    JR Howard                  31.43m     103-01    319
      FOUL  FOUL  31.43m            
  8   313 Labor-Koroma, Moha  SO Hampton                 25.91m      85-00    242
      FOUL  25.91m  21.69m            
  9   314 Price, Emmanuel     FR Hampton                 14.45m      47-05     88
      FOUL  FOUL  14.45m            
 --   692 Hazell, Gregory     SO Sacred Heart              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   570 Green, Erick        JR Norfolk Stat               DNS            
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    58 Bacote, Ashley      JR Coppin State             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    640
     5.29m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI)            
  2    72 Smith, Paula        FR Coppin State             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75    592
     5.10m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI)            
  3   701 Cooke, Jessica      SR Towson                   5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    570
     FOUL      5.04m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI)            
  4   650 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
     4.89m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)            
  5   148 Sidney, Shalaya     SO Delaware Sta             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50    557
     4.91m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI)            
  5   396 Grant, Shanice      FR Liu Brooklyn             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50    557
     4.78m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI)            
  7   149 Sims, Brianna       FR Delaware Sta             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    527
     4.88m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI)            
  8   335 Williams, Georgia   FR Howard                   4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    524
     4.87m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI)            
  9   294 Gainey, Shaquanda   SR Hampton                  4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    516
     3.52m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI)            
 10   289 Boney, Shantae      SR Hampton                  4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    492
     4.75m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)            
 11   330 Sawtell, Kayla      JR Howard                   4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
     3.39m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI)            
 12   703 Stallings, Ashleig  FR Towson                   4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
     4.47m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI)            
 13   291 Burrell, Rachel     SR Hampton                  4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
     4.33m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI)            
 14   702 Keller, Michelle    FR Towson                   4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
     FOUL      4.32m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)            
 --   593 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh                 DNS   NWI           
 --    67 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State               DNS   NWI           
 --   293 Fair, Ermesha       SR Hampton                    DNS   NWI           
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   701 Cooke, Jessica      SR Towson                  38.28m     125-07    634
      FOUL  38.28m  FOUL            
  2   703 Stallings, Ashleig  FR Towson                  33.14m     108-09    536
      33.14m  28.77m  31.93m            
  3   650 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri            29.26m      96-00    463
      29.26m  27.25m  FOUL            
  4   335 Williams, Georgia   FR Howard                  26.49m      86-11    410
      FOUL  26.49m  FOUL            
  5   702 Keller, Michelle    FR Towson                  25.49m      83-07    392
      22.83m  24.73m  25.49m            
  6   291 Burrell, Rachel     SR Hampton                 25.47m      83-07    391
      16.01m  25.47m  24.23m            
  7   396 Grant, Shanice      FR Liu Brooklyn            23.37m      76-08    352
      FOUL  23.37m  22.29m            
  8    72 Smith, Paula        FR Coppin State            22.32m      73-03    332
      18.67m  22.32m  FOUL            
  9   330 Sawtell, Kayla      JR Howard                  21.59m      70-10    318
      FOUL  18.81m  21.59m            
 10   289 Boney, Shantae      SR Hampton                 18.72m      61-05    265
      16.63m  16.92m  18.72m            
 11   149 Sims, Brianna       FR Delaware Sta            17.98m      59-00    251
      16.26m  17.51m  17.98m            
 12    58 Bacote, Ashley      JR Coppin State            16.58m      54-05    226
      FOUL  FOUL  16.58m            
 --   294 Gainey, Shaquanda   SR Hampton                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   148 Sidney, Shalaya     SO Delaware Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   593 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh                 DNS            
 --   293 Fair, Ermesha       SR Hampton                    DNS            
 --    67 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State               DNS            
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   289 Boney, Shantae      SR Hampton                2:23.91   2    771
  2   294 Gainey, Shaquanda   SR Hampton                2:25.35   2    752
  3    58 Bacote, Ashley      JR Coppin State           2:27.87   2    720
  4   291 Burrell, Rachel     SR Hampton                2:28.99   2    706
  5   149 Sims, Brianna       FR Delaware Sta           2:38.32   2    592
  6   701 Cooke, Jessica      SR Towson                 2:41.86   2    552
  7   148 Sidney, Shalaya     SO Delaware Sta           2:42.24   2    547
  8   330 Sawtell, Kayla      JR Howard                 2:43.15   2    537
  9   650 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri           2:44.18   2    526
 10    72 Smith, Paula        FR Coppin State           2:44.23   2    525
 11   703 Stallings, Ashleig  FR Towson                 2:50.44   2    459
 12   396 Grant, Shanice      FR Liu Brooklyn           2:50.62   2    457
 13   702 Keller, Michelle    FR Towson                 3:00.06   2    365
 14   335 Williams, Georgia   FR Howard                 3:08.90   2    287
 --   593 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh                 DNS   1 
 --   293 Fair, Ermesha       SR Hampton                    DNS   1 
 --    67 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State               DNS   1 
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   692 Hazell, Gregory     SO Sacred Heart           4:47.09     636
  2   313 Labor-Koroma, Moha  SO Hampton                4:50.69     615
  3   690 Dudley, Jordan      FR Sacred Heart           4:50.78     614
  4   317 Taylor, Bennett     SR Hampton                4:53.98     595
  5   694 Jackson, Drayke     JR Sacred Heart           4:54.66     591
  6   352 Stephens, Wesley    JR Howard                 4:56.02     583
  7   583 Waddler, Tavaris    FR Norfolk Stat           5:01.20     553
  8    42 Mena, Jorge         SO Asa College            5:01.51     551
  9   314 Price, Emmanuel     FR Hampton                5:07.09     520
 10   312 Kinney, Christian   FR Hampton                5:35.83     371
 --   570 Green, Erick        JR Norfolk Stat               DNS  
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 35.00m
        Meet: M 45.44m  4/17/2010   Allison Randell, Morgan State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   455 Robinson, Lexia     JR Maryland-Eas          46.27m     47.82mM    156-11  10   
      45.98m  FOUL  46.62m  23.07m  47.82m  44.09m
  2   551 Howell, Kiara       FR Norfolk Stat          46.30m     44.48m     145-11   8   
      42.41m  32.68m  43.84m  FOUL  44.48m  39.00m
  3   121 Pantale, Alana      JR Delaware              42.87m     44.44m     145-10   6   
      FOUL  44.44m  44.20m  FOUL  FOUL  41.01m
  4   441 Cox, Imani          SR Maryland-Eas          45.33m     42.25m     138-07   5   
      FOUL  37.76m  FOUL  40.68m  41.97m  42.25m
  5   512 Clay, Samantha      JR Morgan State          45.23m     40.22m     131-11   4   
      40.22m  FOUL  FOUL  38.86m  37.55m  37.76m
  6   639 Kotula, Rachel      JR Robert Morri          35.75m     39.88m     130-10   3   
      35.00m  38.26m  37.43m  34.21m  37.22m  39.88m
  7   552 Howell, Navia       FR Norfolk Stat          39.70m     39.85m     130-09   2   
      35.92m  39.85m  39.51m  36.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   459 Young, Shawnata     JR Maryland-Eas          39.80m     39.00m     127-11   1   
      38.15m  FOUL  29.39m  FOUL  37.80m  39.00m
  9   518 Moore, Sharita      JR Morgan State          41.24m     38.52m     126-04 
      38.52m  FOUL  37.30m  FOUL  FOUL  35.65m
 10   711 Deller, Amanda      SR UMBC                  41.86m     37.75m     123-10 
      34.25m  37.75m  FOUL         
 11   128 Sniscak, Courtney   JR Delaware              40.39m     36.66m     120-03 
      33.30m  34.62m  36.66m         
 12   635 Green, Megan        SR Robert Morri          35.74m     36.20m     118-09 
      31.82m  36.20m  35.96m         
 13    68 Edwards, Alethia    FR Coppin State          37.34m     35.95m     117-11 
      35.22m  FOUL  35.95m         
 14   720 Mayne, Emma         SO UMBC                  31.50m     34.80m     114-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.80m           
 15   636 Guyett, Jessica     FR Robert Morri          37.28m     34.72m     113-11 
      32.16m  34.72m  33.71m         
 16   509 Bursey, Angela      SO Morgan State          38.73m     34.59m     113-06 
      FOUL  34.59m  FOUL         
 17   392 Brooks, Niteesa     SO Liu Brooklyn          30.57m     33.79m     110-10 
      33.69m  33.79m  FOUL         
 18   486 Martin, Jocelyn     FR Montgomery C          27.80m     32.32m     106-00 
      32.32m  32.12m  32.18m         
 19   722 Nelson, Jennifer    FR UMBC                  33.00m     31.37m     102-11 
      FOUL  31.37m  FOUL         
 20   638 Kauffman, Mekia     JR Robert Morri          35.52m     30.73m     100-10 
      30.73m  29.61m  FOUL         
 21   508 Baker, Amber        SO Morgan State                     30.46m      99-11 
      27.77m  29.95m  30.46m         
 22   398 Miller, Bianca      SO Liu Brooklyn          31.50m     28.89m      94-09 
      28.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23   484 Foster, Marissa     FR Montgomery C          25.24m     28.34m      93-00 
      28.34m  26.87m  25.24m         
 24   481 Appleby, Samantha   SO Montgomery C          25.94m     25.84m      84-09 
      25.84m  24.57m  24.75m         
 25   712 Edokobi, Nneoma     FR UMBC                  30.00m     25.11m      82-04 
      FOUL  25.11m  FOUL         
 --   111 Hagenauer, Monica   SO Delaware              27.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   405 Vea, Dottie         SR Liu Brooklyn          68.00m        DNS            
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 1.52m
        Meet: M 1.78m  4/16/2005   Michelle Williamson, Essex County           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    65 Daniel, Deandra     FR Coppin State           1.78m      1.68m    5-06.00  10   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O  XXO 
  2   519 Ovid, Jeanelle      JR Morgan State           1.75m      1.63m    5-04.25   7   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P   XO  XXX 
  2   524 Waller, Monae       SR Morgan State           1.79m      1.63m    5-04.25   7   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P   XO  XXX 
  4   216 Graham, Dominique   JR George Mason           1.74m      1.63m    5-04.25   5   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  5   440 Beeman, Alisha         UNA                    1.70m     X1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
  6   651 Vasilyeva, Yulia    JR Robert Morri           1.67m      1.58m    5-02.25   4   
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
  7   183 Creary, Shauna Kay  JR District of            1.68m      1.58m    5-02.25   3   
     1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   489 Redparth, Kapria    SO Montgomery C                        DNS            
 --   300 Norman, Breana      JR Hampton                1.75m        DNS            
 --    67 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State           1.60m        DNS            
 --    72 Smith, Paula        FR Coppin State           1.70m        DNS            
 --   192 Walls, Amber        SO District of                         DNS            
 --   134 White, Michelle     JR Delaware               1.50m        DNS            
 --   178 Baldwin-Kollore, T  FR District of                         DNS            
 --   292 Denmark, Teiara     JR Hampton                1.70m        DNS            
 --   289 Boney, Shantae      SR Hampton                1.70m        DNS            
 --   112 Kalvoda, Elizabeth  FR Delaware               1.55m        DNS            
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 35.00m
        Meet: M 50.50m  5/5/2007    Tyron Benjamin, Morgan State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   782 Stewart, Emmanuel   JR UNA                             X50.70mM    166-04 
      50.70m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   469 Simon, Dillon       SO Maryland-Eas          53.65m     50.18m     164-07  10   
      47.66m  FOUL  49.49m  50.18m  47.18m  49.45m
  3   761 Serafenas, Thor     SO UMBC                  48.29m     47.34m     155-04   8   
      41.53m  FOUL  43.39m  40.99m  FOUL  47.34m
  4   567 Copeland, Ian       JR Norfolk Stat          46.15m     45.98m     150-10   6   
      44.06m  45.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.98m
  5   666 Mehls, Kelton       JR Robert Morri          49.50m     45.16m     148-02   5   
      45.16m  43.59m  42.84m  43.21m  42.27m  44.74m
  6   659 Delmonaco, Nick     FR Robert Morri          41.71m     44.07m     144-07   4   
      42.76m  41.67m  44.07m  39.81m  41.82m  FOUL
  7   763 Stinsman, Raymond   JR UMBC                  43.76m     43.55m     142-10   3   
      43.55m  40.03m  FOUL  41.68m  43.21m  42.85m
  8   729 Adantor, Yao        SO UMBC                  45.51m     43.51m     142-09   2   
      39.40m  27.66m  43.51m  41.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   676 Thurner-Diaz, Chuc  SR Robert Morri          46.05m     43.05m     141-03   1   
      43.05m  FOUL  42.34m  FOUL  FOUL  41.27m
 10   309 Henderson, Evan     SO Hampton               41.05m     42.06m     138-00 
      FOUL  42.06m  41.04m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11   158 Fortes, Quintin     JR Delaware Sta          49.14m     40.92m     134-03 
      40.92m  39.94m  FOUL         
 12   308 Gray, Javan         SO Hampton               45.70m     40.67m     133-05 
      40.67m  40.18m  39.03m         
 13   741 Edokobi, Nnamdi     SO UMBC                  44.28m     40.55m     133-00 
      FOUL  40.55m  FOUL         
 14   306 Fared, Sulaiman     FR Hampton               40.05m     40.47m     132-09 
      40.05m  39.60m  40.47m         
 15   528 Butler, Jefferson   JR Morgan State          41.60m     40.00m     131-03 
      39.66m  39.35m  40.00m         
 16   383 Sineus, Winsor      FR Howard CC             37.70m     39.94m     131-00 
      FOUL  37.84m  39.94m         
 17   378 Nash, Chris         SO Howard CC             39.75m     39.65m     130-01 
      FOUL  37.25m  39.65m         
 18   574 Mingo-Dabney, Mich  SO Norfolk Stat          42.10m     38.60m     126-08 
      38.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19   172 Cameron, Clark         Delaware TC           42.25m    X38.50m     126-04 
      37.31m  38.50m  36.90m         
 20   537 Rana, Isahq         FR Morgan State          12.77m     35.79m     117-05 
      FOUL  35.79m  FOUL         
 21   464 Duncan, Rico        SO Maryland-Eas          43.90m     34.52m     113-03 
      29.77m  34.52m  33.53m         
 22   505 Salzano, Christoph  FR Montgomery C          30.74m     30.45m      99-11 
      30.45m  29.81m  28.86m         
 23   371 Fair, Jay           SO Howard CC             34.34m     29.76m      97-08 
      29.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24   495 Brown, Juhstin      FR Montgomery C          30.46m     29.43m      96-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.43m           
 25    89 Keene, Javron       SO Coppin State          50.00m     28.22m      92-07 
      FOUL  28.22m  FOUL         
 26   793 Nega, David         NA Unat-Montgom          27.00m    X24.42m      80-01 
      19.31m  24.42m  22.11m         
 --   340 Gayle, Rajae        FR Howard                46.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   232 Crawford, Kenzell   JR George Mason          32.00m        DNS            
 --   245 Osorio, Gustavo     SR George Mason          35.49m        DNS            
 --   159 Glenn, Frankie      FR Delaware Sta          48.99m        DNS            
 --   173 Goodavage, Jim         Delaware TC           36.00m       XDNS            
 --   171 Byrne, Tim             Delaware TC           49.06m       XDNS            
 --   787 Nega, David         NA Unat-Montgom          27.00m       XDNS            
 --   461 Chandler, George    JR Maryland-Eas          44.00m        DNS            
 --   790 Kelly, Michael      NA Unat-Montgom          27.00m       XDNS            
 --   786 Kelly, Michael      NA Unat-Montgom          27.00m       XDNS            
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 1.88m
        Meet: M 2.13m  4/16/2005   Robert Duvaul, Bowie State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   416 Lewis, Kemar        SO Liu Brooklyn           2.12m      2.08m    6-09.75  10   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.15 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2    78 Baskerville, Brand  SR Coppin State           2.11m      2.03m    6-08.00   8   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   603 Gallaher, Luke      FR Pittsburgh             2.11m      1.98m    6-06.00   6   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4   582 Trasher, Robert     JR Norfolk Stat           2.10m      1.93m    6-04.00   5   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O  XXX 
  5    80 Coiner, Julian      SO Coppin State           2.03m      1.88m    6-02.00   4   
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
  6   565 Brown, D'Sean       FR Norfolk Stat           2.05m      1.88m    6-02.00   3   
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   239 Little, Justin      FR George Mason           1.84m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   735 Carthan, Ellington  FR UMBC                   1.90m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   740 Drammeh, Momodou    JR UMBC                   2.04m         NH            
     1.88 1.93 
        P  XXX 
 --   699 Boughter, Chris        Terp Sprinte           1.87m        XNH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   544 Wright, Kenyon      FR Morgan State           2.00m         NH            
     1.88 1.93 
        P  XXX 
 --   344 James, Jarrett      JR Howard                 1.90m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   503 Olawoyin, Oluwanif  FR Montgomery C                         NH            
     1.88 1.93 
        P  XXX 
 --   679 Witmyer, Shane      SO Robert Morri           1.95m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   350 Spence, Trevon      JR Howard                               NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 5.42m
        Meet: M 6.40m  4/16/2005   Lynn Hernandaz, University Ohio             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   279 Kirby, Wanetta         Global Trans           6.00m     X6.02m   3.7  19-09.00 
     5.78m(2.6) 6.02m(3.7) FOUL(2.1) 5.76m(3.4) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.1)
  2    67 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State           6.07m      5.92m   1.6  19-05.25  10   
     5.60m(1.2) 5.82m(0.8) 5.92m(1.6) 5.68m(1.4) 5.62m(1.8) FOUL(2.6)
  3   118 Morris, Paige       JR Delaware               5.70m      5.71m   0.9  18-09.00   8   
     FOUL(1.5) 5.71m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.5) 5.58m(3.0) FOUL(2.0)
  4   292 Denmark, Teiara     JR Hampton                5.95m      5.70m   1.8  18-08.50   6   
     5.66m(1.7) 5.70m(1.8) 5.67m(2.1) FOUL(2.8) 4.91m(1.5) PASS     
  5   594 Koloski, Julia      JR Pittsburgh             5.75m      5.70m   2.9  18-08.50   5   
     5.56m(2.1) 5.57m(1.2) 5.46m(1.9) 5.70m(2.9) 5.24m(2.3) FOUL(2.2)
  6   152 Wilson, Janae       FR Delaware Sta           5.75m      5.69m   2.4  18-08.00   4   
     5.37m(4.3) 5.45m(1.0) 5.69m(2.4) 5.29m(2.1) PASS      PASS     
  7   185 Grant, Simone       FR District of            5.39m      5.57m   2.0  18-03.25   3   
     5.54m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) 5.02m(1.8) 5.56m(1.3) 5.57m(2.0) 5.35m(1.5)
  8    72 Smith, Paula        FR Coppin State                      5.57m   2.1  18-03.25   2   
     5.51m(2.1) 5.57m(2.1) 5.37m(2.7) 5.37m(2.4) 5.34m(2.6) PASS     
  9   187 Jones, Kaydian      SO District of            5.75m      5.55m   3.2  18-02.50   1   
     5.36m(2.5) 5.23m(0.6) 5.55m(3.2) 5.35m(1.9) 5.27m(2.8) 5.42m(3.7)
 10    69 Epps, Christina     SR Coppin State           5.65m      5.52m   2.8  18-01.50 
     4.79m(2.8) FOUL(1.1) 5.52m(2.8)         
 11    59 Bonga, Sandra       SR Coppin State           5.77m      5.51m   2.5  18-01.00 
     5.26m(1.2) 5.51m(2.5) PASS              
 12   326 Jones, Briana       JR Howard                 5.49m      5.34m   1.4  17-06.25 
     5.34m(1.4) 5.02m(2.1) 4.78m(1.2)         
 13   630 Delman, Justene     SR Robert Morri           5.25m      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.34m(NWI)         
 14   769 lewis, Carolyn         UNA                    5.89m     X5.33m   2.4  17-06.00 
     4.63m(0.1) 5.14m(2.2) 5.33m(2.4)         
 15   557 McKenzie, Kaydiann  SO Norfolk Stat           5.50m      5.30m   1.6  17-04.75 
     5.07m(2.0) 5.30m(1.6) 5.25m(1.3)         
 16   303 Shufford, Jenira    FR Hampton                5.70m      5.26m   1.4  17-03.25 
     5.20m(1.2) 5.26m(1.4) 5.02m(0.9)         
 17   590 Corum, Ashley       JR Pittsburgh             5.70m      5.23m   1.5  17-02.00 
     FOUL(2.5) 5.23m(1.5) 4.98m(0.6)         
 18    71 Muhammad, Kristina  SR Coppin State           5.50m      5.19m   1.2  17-00.50 
     5.04m(1.6) 5.19m(1.2) 4.87m(1.2)         
 19   134 White, Michelle     JR Delaware               5.47m      5.17m   1.8  16-11.50 
     4.94m(0.4) 4.88m(0.2) 5.17m(1.8)         
 20   393 Carter, Jasmine     SR Liu Brooklyn           5.23m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
     4.89m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI)           
 21   222 Moser, Jasmine      FR George Mason                      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
     5.08m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)           
 22   120 Nendza, Spencer     SO Delaware               5.30m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
     5.06m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI)            
 23   448 Jackson, Romeika    FR Maryland-Eas           5.50m      4.83m   2.3  15-10.25 
     4.73m(0.7) 4.66m(1.4) 4.83m(2.3)         
 24   680 Baker, Dylan        SO Sacred Heart           5.39m      4.82m   2.9  15-09.75 
     FOUL(2.9) 4.60m(1.4) 4.82m(2.9)         
 25   641 Loy, Olivia         FR Robert Morri           5.17m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) FOUL                 
 26   646 Scanlon, Maria      FR Robert Morri           5.08m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
     FOUL      4.74m(NWI) FOUL              
 27   409 Wright-Harmon, Kya  FR Liu Brooklyn           5.44m      4.67m   1.4  15-04.00 
     4.67m(1.4) FOUL(3.0) 4.62m(0.8)         
 28   685 Parks, Chelsey      JR Sacred Heart           5.18m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
     4.45m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI)         
 29   117 McDonald, Jessica   SR Delaware               5.35m      4.60m   1.3  15-01.25 
     4.28m(0.4) FOUL(1.3) 4.60m(1.3)         
 30   771 Wynne, Anene           UNA                    5.53m     X4.59m   2.3  15-00.75 
     4.36m(1.3) 4.27m(2.9) 4.59m(2.3)         
 31   717 Jones, Ebonique     SO UMBC                   5.64m      4.51m   1.9  14-09.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 4.51m(1.9) FOUL(1.9)         
 32   150 Tilghmam, Briana    SO Delaware Sta           4.84m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.48m(NWI)         
 33    28 marshall, tinee     SO Asa College            5.10m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
     4.38m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) FOUL              
 34   485 Kish, Peace         FR Montgomery C           4.70m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
     3.93m(NWI) FOUL      4.13m(NWI)           
 35   523 Thomas, Ajada       JR Morgan State           5.47m      3.88m   1.5  12-08.75 
     3.88m(1.5) PASS      PASS              
 --   653 Wyatt, Chartice     SO Robert Morri           5.18m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   320 Buchanan, Skylar    FR Howard                 5.45m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.3)         
 --   644 Peace, Devon        JR Robert Morri           5.21m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   334 Todd, Monica        JR Howard                 5.60m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.7)         
 --   192 Walls, Amber        SO District of            4.90m        DNS   NWI           
 --   190 Shaw, Teara         FR District of                         DNS   NWI           
 --    33 Thomas, Britney     FR Asa College            5.54m        DNS   NWI           
 --   620 Rogers, Anita       SR Ramapo                 5.79m        DNS   NWI           
 --   597 Lumley, Paige       FR Pittsburgh             5.50m        DNS   NWI           
 --   218 Jemmott, Katea      JR George Mason           5.50m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 6.50m
        Meet: M 7.62m  4/17/2010   Jared Randle, Lincoln University            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   775 Daley, jason           UNA                    7.26m     X7.27m   3.0  23-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.93m(2.6) 7.09m(1.1) 7.27m(3.0) 7.20m(+0.0)
  2   614 Steele, Reginald    JR Pittsburgh             7.59m      7.07m   3.4  23-02.50  10   
     6.51m(1.9) 6.95m(0.3) 7.04m(1.0) 7.07m(3.4) 6.67m(3.3) 6.56m(2.0)
  3   366 Bell, Darius        SO Howard CC              7.20m      6.90m   3.2  22-07.75   8   
     6.90m(3.2) FOUL      FOUL      6.58m(2.4) 4.74m(2.0) FOUL(3.0)
  4   270 D'Ambrosio, Richar  SO Georgetown             7.10m      6.83m   2.8  22-05.00   6   
     6.83m(2.8) 6.74m(1.8) 6.72m(1.7) FOUL      6.60m(2.6) 6.72m(2.4)
  5   245 Osorio, Gustavo     SR George Mason           6.56m      6.80m   NWI  22-03.75   5   
     6.80m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6   507 Washington, Denzel  FR Montgomery C           6.35m      6.77m   NWI  22-02.50   4   
     6.50m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI) 6.77m(NWI) 6.26m(1.2) FOUL(0.3) 6.22m(2.0)
  7   536 Marshall, Roderick  JR Morgan State           6.99m      6.76m   2.0  22-02.25   3   
     6.76m(2.0) 6.69m(3.4) FOUL(3.0) 6.64m(3.0) FOUL      6.52m(2.4)
  8   355 Williams, Myles     FR Howard                 6.92m      6.72m   1.3  22-00.75   2   
     6.51m(1.5) 6.70m(1.2) 6.72m(1.3) 6.44m(2.8) PASS      PASS     
  9   337 Colvin, Matthew     FR Howard                 7.23m      6.72m   3.1  22-00.75   1   
     FOUL      6.72m(3.1) 6.15m(2.2) 6.50m(1.1) PASS      PASS     
 10   252 Tele, Jimi          FR George Mason           6.70m      6.64m   0.1  21-09.50 
     6.64m(0.1) 4.39m(3.3) 3.95m(2.3)         
 11    87 Green, Shane        SO Coppin State           6.92m      6.58m   2.9  21-07.25 
     6.47m(2.4) 6.43m(1.5) 6.58m(2.9)         
 12   169 Wilson, Jordan      SO Delaware Sta           6.91m      6.54m   0.2  21-05.50 
     6.54m(0.2) 6.35m(1.4) 6.35m(1.3)         
 13   671 Njenga, Richard     SO Robert Morri           6.63m      6.42m   1.3  21-00.75 
     6.42m(1.3) FOUL(2.7) 6.37m(2.6)         
 14   693 Hutchinson, Brando  JR Sacred Heart           6.96m      6.39m   1.7  20-11.75 
     6.39m(1.7) 6.37m(0.3) FOUL              
 15   743 Glaze, Justin       FR UMBC                   6.40m      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
     5.77m(NWI) 6.37m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI)         
 16   679 Witmyer, Shane      SO Robert Morri           7.13m      6.35m   3.1  20-10.00 
     6.31m(+0.0) 6.28m(1.2) 6.35m(3.1)         
 17   426 Stewart, Jarenn     SR Liu Brooklyn           7.45m      6.35m   1.5  20-10.00 
     6.21m(1.3) 4.13m(0.4) 6.35m(1.5)         
 18   168 williams, christop  FR Delaware Sta           6.68m      6.31m   2.4  20-08.50 
     6.31m(2.4) 6.26m(3.4) 6.16m(1.8)         
 19   757 Rentzsch, Vincent   FR UMBC                   6.70m      6.29m   1.3  20-07.75 
     6.04m(+0.0) 6.06m(1.2) 6.29m(1.3)         
 20   765 Teyibo, Oladosu     JR UMBC                   6.42m      6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
     FOUL      6.13m(NWI) FOUL                
 21   544 Wright, Kenyon      FR Morgan State           6.89m      6.07m   2.4  19-11.00 
     6.07m(2.4) 5.84m(2.6) PASS              
 22   678 Washington, Lance   SR Robert Morri           6.44m      6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
     6.05m(NWI) FOUL      PASS                
 23   498 Gascoigne, DeCourc  FR Montgomery C                      5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
     5.72m(NWI) 5.94m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI)         
 24   239 Little, Justin      FR George Mason           6.50m      5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
     5.86m(NWI) FOUL      5.92m(NWI)         
 25   543 Thompson, Nigel     FR Morgan State           7.13m      5.84m   3.1  19-02.00 
     5.84m(3.1) PASS      PASS                
 26    48 Winslow, Christoph  SO Asa College            5.89m      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
     5.66m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI) FOUL              
 27   373 Fourney, Jonathan   SO Howard CC              6.00m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
     4.42m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI)         
 28   500 Mensah, Jonathan    FR Montgomery C           5.72m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
     FOUL      5.62m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI)           
 29   499 George, Earl        FR Montgomery C           5.77m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
     5.56m(NWI) FOUL      5.33m(NWI)         
 30    46 Watkins, Joshua     FR Asa College            5.41m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
     5.05m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI) FOUL              
 --   705 Akinawo, Godson        U.S. Elite             7.44m       XDNS   NWI           
 --   342 Haynes, Damion      JR Howard                 6.74m        DNS   NWI           
 --   383 Sineus, Winsor      FR Howard CC              6.60m        DNS   NWI           
 --   267 Aghayere, Eghosa    JR Georgetown             7.10m        DNS   NWI           
 --   238 Lawton, Michael     SO George Mason           6.76m        DNS   NWI           
 --   344 James, Jarrett      JR Howard                 6.72m        DNS   NWI           
 --   468 Ruan, Denvil        JR Maryland-Eas           7.03m        DNS   NWI           
 --   280 Woods, Marlon          Global Trans           7.51m       XDNS   NWI           
 --   603 Gallaher, Luke      FR Pittsburgh             7.00m        DNS   NWI           
 --    88 James, Devin        JR Coppin State           6.89m        DNS   NWI           
 --   439 Schreiber, Trenton  FR Mansfield              6.03m        DNS   NWI           
 --   480 Thornton, Marquis      Mma Express            6.47m       XDNS   NWI           
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 11.50m
        Meet: M 15.58m  4/23/2011   Vanessa Henry, UMES                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   517 Mealer, Ranita      JR Morgan State          15.06m     13.91m   45-07.75  10   
      11.85m  FOUL  13.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   455 Robinson, Lexia     JR Maryland-Eas          14.57m     13.79m   45-03.00   8   
      13.27m  13.13m  13.32m  FOUL  13.79m  13.35m
  3   551 Howell, Kiara       FR Norfolk Stat          14.29m     13.77m   45-02.25   6   
      13.64m  13.77m  13.38m  13.30m  11.40m  13.04m
  4   711 Deller, Amanda      SR UMBC                  15.00m     13.76m   45-01.75   5   
      13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   635 Green, Megan        SR Robert Morri          12.98m     12.49m   40-11.75   4   
      11.59m  12.49m  11.97m  12.34m  12.23m  11.89m
  6   121 Pantale, Alana      JR Delaware              13.75m     12.28m   40-03.50   3   
      12.16m  11.99m  12.28m  11.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   636 Guyett, Jessica     FR Robert Morri          12.95m     12.27m   40-03.25   2   
      11.62m  12.14m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   405 Vea, Dottie         SR Liu Brooklyn          12.93m     12.21m   40-00.75   1   
      12.19m  11.73m  11.78m  FOUL  11.39m  12.21m
  9   102 Ettarh, Aretah      JR Delaware              12.74m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.09m  11.76m  12.05m  12.20m  12.09m  11.97m
 10   509 Bursey, Angela      SO Morgan State          14.23m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      12.01m  11.73m  FOUL         
 11    49 Hines, Naomi        FR Bronx CC              12.66m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.04m  11.48m  11.92m         
 12   140 Gwengi, Maria       JR Delaware Sta          13.50m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   639 Kotula, Rachel      JR Robert Morri          12.04m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.10m  11.52m  FOUL         
 14   720 Mayne, Emma         SO UMBC                  12.08m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15   486 Martin, Jocelyn     FR Montgomery C           9.40m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  10.41m  10.49m         
 16   459 Young, Shawnata     JR Maryland-Eas          12.65m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.57m  11.30m  11.38m           
 16   111 Hagenauer, Monica   SO Delaware              12.06m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.32m  11.38m  FOUL         
 18   392 Brooks, Niteesa     SO Liu Brooklyn          12.03m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  FOUL         
 19   652 Watson, Michelle    FR Robert Morri          11.83m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  10.91m  FOUL         
 20   398 Miller, Bianca      SO Liu Brooklyn           9.44m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.02m  9.50m  10.36m         
 21   181 Calhoun, Tatyana    FR District of                       9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.32m  9.54m  FOUL         
 22   722 Nelson, Jennifer    FR UMBC                  11.41m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      FOUL  9.50m  FOUL         
 23   481 Appleby, Samantha   SO Montgomery C           8.96m      8.48m   27-10.00 
      FOUL  8.31m  8.48m         
 24   484 Foster, Marissa     FR Montgomery C           7.62m      8.29m   27-02.50 
      8.29m  FOUL  8.08m         
 25   184 Goode, Tiara        FR District of            9.00m      8.21m   26-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.21m         
 26   814 Anderson, Julissa      District of                       6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.79m  5.70m  6.03m         
 --   712 Edokobi, Nneoma     FR UMBC                  12.87m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    67 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State          10.54m        DNS            
 --   552 Howell, Navia       FR Norfolk Stat          12.04m        DNS            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 12.80m
        Meet: M 18.08m  5/5/2007    Kimani Kirton, UMES                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   729 Adantor, Yao        SO UMBC                  16.55m     16.60m   54-05.50  10   
      15.49m  16.08m  15.78m  FOUL  16.01m  16.60m
  2   667 Mitchell, Stephen   JR Robert Morri          16.20m     16.27m   53-04.50   8   
      15.72m  15.92m  FOUL  16.27m  15.76m  15.97m
  3   306 Fared, Sulaiman     FR Hampton               17.01m     15.93m   52-03.25   6   
      15.28m  15.74m  15.04m  15.78m  15.15m  15.93m
  4   528 Butler, Jefferson   JR Morgan State          15.77m     15.80m   51-10.00   5   
      15.80m  15.40m  15.71m  FOUL  15.58m  15.80m
  5   668 Morales, Brendan    SR Robert Morri          15.73m     15.54m   51-00.00   4   
      14.50m  15.27m  15.15m  14.57m  15.54m  15.18m
  6   308 Gray, Javan         SO Hampton               15.85m     14.38m   47-02.25   3   
      14.38m  13.62m  14.07m  13.62m  13.23m  13.54m
  7   537 Rana, Isahq         FR Morgan State          14.45m     13.99m   45-10.75   2   
      13.64m  13.64m  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  13.72m
  8   761 Serafenas, Thor     SO UMBC                  15.68m     13.93m   45-08.50   1   
      13.61m  FOUL  13.93m  13.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   340 Gayle, Rajae        FR Howard                14.26m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.89m  13.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.86m
 10   531 Davis, Keith        SO Morgan State                     13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.45m  13.17m  13.88m           
 11   659 Delmonaco, Nick     FR Robert Morri          13.93m     13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  13.65m  13.45m         
 12   309 Henderson, Evan     SO Hampton               14.51m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      12.61m  13.56m  FOUL         
 13   674 Saltsgiver, Robert  SR Robert Morri          14.62m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  12.98m  13.12m         
 14   757 Rentzsch, Vincent   FR UMBC                  13.68m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.43m  13.35m  FOUL         
 15   464 Duncan, Rico        SO Maryland-Eas          13.76m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.57m  FOUL  13.11m         
 16   368 Collins, Peter      SO Howard CC             13.94m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  12.11m  FOUL           
 17   167 Williams, Christop  FR Delaware Sta          13.15m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.94m  12.02m  11.48m         
 18   461 Chandler, George    JR Maryland-Eas          13.50m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19    89 Keene, Javron       SO Coppin State          13.39m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.83m         
 20   495 Brown, Juhstin      FR Montgomery C          10.65m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  FOUL  9.06m         
 21   505 Salzano, Christoph  FR Montgomery C           9.79m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      8.63m  FOUL  9.52m           
 22   793 Nega, David         NA Unat-Montgom           8.50m     X8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.88m  8.21m  8.85m         
 --   371 Fair, Jay           SO Howard CC             10.20m        DNS            
 --   173 Goodavage, Jim         Delaware TC           13.50m       XDNS            
 --    57 Blatchley, Tyler       ConnQuest             19.00m        DNS            
 --   171 Byrne, Tim             Delaware TC           16.36m       XDNS            
 --   750 Mayne, Joshua       SR UMBC                  13.54m        DNS            
 --   378 Nash, Chris         SO Howard CC             13.97m        DNS            
 --   787 Nega, David         NA Unat-Montgom           8.50m       XDNS            
 --   563 Anderson, Johnatha  FR Norfolk Stat          14.16m        DNS            
 --   790 Kelly, Michael      NA Unat-Montgom           8.50m       XDNS            
 --   786 Kelly, Michael      NA Unat-Montgom           8.50m       XDNS            
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 11.28m
        Meet: M 13.34m  5/5/2007    Yvette Lewis, Hampton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   590 Corum, Ashley       JR Pittsburgh            12.65m     12.65m   4.8  41-06.00  10   
     11.33m(2.1) FOUL(0.9) 11.80m(0.8) FOUL(2.7) 12.24m(1.7) 12.65m(4.8)
  2   457 Williams, Geranda   JR Maryland-Eas          12.69m     12.53m   3.2  41-01.50   8   
     FOUL(4.4) FOUL(3.3) 12.53m(3.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.8) 12.17m(2.3)
  3   594 Koloski, Julia      JR Pittsburgh            12.30m     12.36m   2.2  40-06.75   6   
     12.36m(2.2) FOUL(5.7) FOUL(2.7) 12.00m(2.0) 12.34m(1.9) FOUL(4.2)
  4   118 Morris, Paige       JR Delaware              12.16m     12.19m   2.1  40-00.00   5   
     12.19m(2.1) 12.03m(1.2) 12.04m(3.4) 11.82m(2.8) 12.10m(3.3) PASS     
  5    69 Epps, Christina     SR Coppin State          12.92m     12.12m   2.7  39-09.25   4   
     12.12m(2.7) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.3) 11.85m(2.5) 11.95m(3.1) FOUL(1.9)
  6   557 McKenzie, Kaydiann  SO Norfolk Stat          11.95m     11.84m   1.8  38-10.25   3   
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.8) 11.41m(1.9) 11.48m(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 11.84m(1.8)
  7   651 Vasilyeva, Yulia    JR Robert Morri          11.85m     11.81m   2.1  38-09.00   2   
     FOUL(3.1) 11.81m(2.1) 11.30m(0.2) 11.57m(2.3) 11.40m(2.4) 11.56m(1.6)
  8    70 Mitchell, Jennifer  JR Coppin State          11.86m     11.53m   1.7  37-10.00   1   
     11.21m(2.1) 11.17m(2.5) 11.53m(1.7) 11.17m(2.7) 11.20m(3.0) FOUL(2.5)
  9   523 Thomas, Ajada       JR Morgan State          12.07m     11.34m   3.4  37-02.50 
     11.11m(3.3) 11.34m(3.4) 11.31m(1.5) 11.10m(2.2) 10.88m(2.2) 11.12m(1.9)
 10   458 Yao, Nancy          SO Maryland-Eas                     10.99m   2.2  36-00.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.5) 10.99m(2.2)         
 11    71 Muhammad, Kristina  SR Coppin State          12.00m     10.94m   1.2  35-10.75 
     FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.5) 10.94m(1.2)         
 12   218 Jemmott, Katea      JR George Mason          11.36m     10.88m   3.1  35-08.50 
     10.88m(3.1) FOUL(1.7) 10.70m(0.9)         
 13   409 Wright-Harmon, Kya  FR Liu Brooklyn          11.05m     10.79m   2.8  35-05.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 10.53m(4.0) 10.79m(2.8)         
 14   117 McDonald, Jessica   SR Delaware              11.00m     10.78m   2.4  35-04.50 
     10.70m(2.8) 10.78m(2.4) FOUL(1.9)         
 15   120 Nendza, Spencer     SO Delaware              11.00m     10.69m  +0.0  35-01.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 10.69m(+0.0) 10.63m(0.5)         
 16   653 Wyatt, Chartice     SO Robert Morri          10.31m     10.68m   2.3  35-00.50 
     FOUL(3.3) 10.68m(2.3) FOUL(0.9)         
 17   393 Carter, Jasmine     SR Liu Brooklyn          11.12m     10.62m   2.8  34-10.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 10.62m(2.8) FOUL(2.0)         
 18   644 Peace, Devon        JR Robert Morri          10.17m     10.15m   1.4  33-03.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 10.15m(1.4) FOUL(2.5)         
 19   709 Davis, Caitlyn      FR UMBC                  10.94m      9.63m   1.4  31-07.25 
     FOUL(3.1) 9.48m(1.4) 9.63m(1.4)         
 --   597 Lumley, Paige       FR Pittsburgh            12.21m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 --   620 Rogers, Anita       SR Ramapo                12.01m        DNS   NWI           
 --   623 Williams, Brianna   FR Ramapo                10.46m        DNS   NWI           
 --   187 Jones, Kaydian      SO District of           10.50m        DNS   NWI           
 --   185 Grant, Simone       FR District of           11.70m        DNS   NWI           
 --   122 Pepper, Hannah      SO Delaware              11.00m        DNS   NWI           
 --   152 Wilson, Janae       FR Delaware Sta          11.69m        DNS   NWI           
 --   407 Williams, Bryanna   SO Liu Brooklyn          10.90m        DNS   NWI           
 --   401 Richard, Jamesha'   FR Liu Brooklyn          11.15m        DNS   NWI           
 --   294 Gainey, Shaquanda   SR Hampton               11.65m        DNS   NWI           
 --   293 Fair, Ermesha       SR Hampton               11.98m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 13.50m
        Meet: M 15.71m  4/18/2009   Brandon Lewis, Hampton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   154 Armstrong, Amir     SO Delaware Sta          14.74m     14.95m   4.2  49-00.75  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.95m(4.2) 14.27m(2.5) 14.50m(0.8) 14.88m(2.8)
  2   366 Bell, Darius        SO Howard CC             14.80m     14.95m   3.7  49-00.75   8   
     14.42m(0.2) 14.95m(3.7) 14.78m(3.2) 14.50m(1.6) 13.20m(3.1) PASS     
  3   468 Ruan, Denvil        JR Maryland-Eas          14.88m     14.76m   3.7  48-05.25   6   
     FOUL      14.76m(3.7) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4   671 Njenga, Richard     SO Robert Morri          14.23m     14.74m   0.5  48-04.50   5   
     14.36m(1.2) 14.10m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      14.10m(0.8) 14.74m(0.5)
  5   476 Wynn, Devin         SO Maryland-Eas          14.29m     14.17m   2.4  46-06.00   4   
     FOUL      14.17m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      14.04m(3.0) FOUL     
  6   693 Hutchinson, Brando  JR Sacred Heart          14.36m     14.07m   4.9  46-02.00   3   
     FOUL      13.60m(1.7) FOUL      13.72m(5.1) 14.07m(4.9) FOUL     
  7   355 Williams, Myles     FR Howard                14.26m     14.00m   1.9  45-11.25   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.00m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8   337 Colvin, Matthew     FR Howard                14.99m     13.95m   0.5  45-09.25   1   
     13.77m(4.1) 13.95m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9   169 Wilson, Jordan      SO Delaware Sta          14.14m     13.60m   3.3  44-07.50 
     FOUL      13.60m(3.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10   389 Chase, Kester       SO Kingsborough          13.97m     13.36m   2.9  43-10.00 
     13.36m(2.9) PASS      PASS                
 11   415 Le, Vihn            SO Liu Brooklyn          14.67m     13.21m   1.9  43-04.25 
     13.21m(1.9) FOUL      12.95m(1.9)         
 12   580 Smith, Terrion      FR Norfolk Stat          14.55m     13.10m   3.0  42-11.75 
     13.10m(3.0) 12.93m(5.1) FOUL              
 13   344 James, Jarrett      JR Howard                14.05m     12.97m   3.3  42-06.75 
     12.86m(3.2) 12.97m(3.3) FOUL              
 14   792 McDonald, Dijon     NA Unat-Montgom          14.00m    X12.80m   2.4  42-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.80m(2.4)         
 15   700 Ridel, Eric            Terp Sprinte          13.10m    X12.75m   3.6  41-10.00 
     12.75m(3.6) 12.25m(2.1) FOUL              
 --   168 williams, christop  FR Delaware Sta          14.30m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
 --   238 Lawton, Michael     SO George Mason          14.70m        DNS   NWI           
 --   765 Teyibo, Oladosu     JR UMBC                  13.21m        DNS   NWI           
 --    87 Green, Shane        SO Coppin State          15.30m        DNS   NWI           
 --   239 Little, Justin      FR George Mason          14.20m        DNS   NWI           
 --   507 Washington, Denzel  FR Montgomery C          12.74m        DNS   NWI           
 --   342 Haynes, Damion      JR Howard                13.98m        DNS   NWI           
 --   678 Washington, Lance   SR Robert Morri          14.42m        DNS   NWI           
 --   614 Steele, Reginald    JR Pittsburgh            14.20m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 2.26m
        Meet: M 3.35m  5/5/2007    Carolyn Lewis, Hampton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    96 Marshall, Mandissa     Crestwood              4.26m      4.01mM  13-01.75  10   
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.72 3.87 4.01 4.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   222 Moser, Jasmine      FR George Mason           4.00m      3.87mM  12-08.25   8   
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.72 3.87 4.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   640 Ledford, Bethany    SO Robert Morri           3.55m      3.46mM  11-04.25   6   
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   228 Shepherd, Summer    SO George Mason           3.50m      3.46mM  11-04.25   5   
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5       Eberly, Caitlin     SO George Mason           3.45m      3.31m   10-10.25   4   
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6   641 Loy, Olivia         FR Robert Morri           3.70m      3.31m   10-10.25   3   
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7   219 Kaiser, Megann      SO George Mason           3.45m      3.31m   10-10.25   2   
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   550 Davis, Tiara        SO Norfolk Stat           3.28m      3.16m   10-04.25   1   
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   125 Reinson, Miranda    SO Delaware               3.35m      3.16m   10-04.25 
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9   642 Lueck, Sarah        SR Robert Morri           3.15m      3.16m   10-04.25 
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   115 Markow, Courtney    JR Delaware               3.60m      3.16m   10-04.25 
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12   107 Gligor, Alexis      SO Delaware               3.35m      3.01m    9-10.50 
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13   217 Horton, Lindsay     FR George Mason           3.45m      3.01m    9-10.50 
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13   634 Folga, Casey        SR Robert Morri           3.37m      3.01m    9-10.50 
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 15   109 Gorenflo, Haley     SO Delaware               3.35m      2.86m    9-04.50 
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 15   103 Filion, Nicole      FR Delaware               3.20m      2.86m    9-04.50 
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 17   709 Davis, Caitlyn      FR UMBC                   3.20m      2.86m    9-04.50 
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 18   647 Selden, Evyn        FR Robert Morri           2.90m      2.71m    8-10.75 
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 18   108 Goral, Victoria     FR Delaware               3.20m      2.71m    8-10.75 
     2.26 2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 3.42m
        Meet: M 5.05m  4/18/2009   Shane Smith, Coppin State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   251 Sun, Wes            JR George Mason           4.70m      4.92m   16-01.75  10   
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   346 Mercer, Robert      FR Howard                 4.72m      4.62m   15-01.75   8   
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3   604 Goeltz, Stephen     FR Pittsburgh             4.35m      4.47m   14-08.00   6   
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   235 Dietrick, Patrick   SR George Mason           4.80m      4.32m   14-02.00   4.50
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4   611 Rocco, Bradley      JR Pittsburgh             4.25m      4.32m   14-02.00   4.50
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6   255 Trikakis, Josh      SR George Mason           4.70m      4.32m   14-02.00   3   
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7   245 Osorio, Gustavo     SR George Mason                      4.17m   13-08.25   2   
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8   232 Crawford, Kenzell   JR George Mason                      4.17m   13-08.25   1   
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   584 Ward, Willard       FR Norfolk Stat           4.34m      4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10   764 Stott, Liam         JR UMBC                   4.20m      4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11   677 Wain, Chantz        JR Robert Morri           3.90m      3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12   568 Dozier, Justin      FR Norfolk Stat           3.52m      3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 
       XO  XXX 
 --   734 Carman, Thomas      FR UMBC                   4.15m         NH            
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --    92 Smith, Shane        SR Coppin State           5.23m         NH            
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Lawson, Zachary     SO George Mason                         NH            
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   476 Wynn, Devin         SO Maryland-Eas           3.50m         NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 --   234 Daugherty, Sean     FR George Mason           4.80m        DNS            
     
     
 --   373 Fourney, Jonathan   SO Howard CC              3.15m        DNS            
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 57.47  4/17/2004   Melaine Walker, Essex County                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   263 King, Deseree       SO Georgetown           1:00.90    1:00.61   5  10   
  2   593 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh             59.20    1:01.03   5   8   
  3   767 Cowart, Assata         UNA                    58.79   X1:01.56   5 
  4   511 Candelaria, Nichol  FR Morgan State           58.98    1:01.58   5   6   
  5   334 Todd, Monica        JR Howard               1:02.34    1:02.19   4   5   
  6   600 Thompson, Evann     FR Pittsburgh             59.75    1:02.20   5   4   
  7   211 Bethel, Kristin     JR George Mason         1:02.52    1:03.53   4   3   
  8   444 Gallas, Melina      SR Maryland-Eas         1:01.79    1:03.74   4   2   
  9   713 Fogle, Paulette     SO UMBC                 1:01.64    1:04.00   4   1   
 10   327 Lamar, Chelsey      SO Howard               1:04.44    1:04.87   2 
 11   403 Stevens, Alea       FR Liu Brooklyn         1:01.60    1:05.12   4 
 12   562 Whitties, Venus     SO Norfolk Stat         1:02.80    1:05.27   4 
 13   321 Cooper, Kinyata     JR Howard               1:04.16    1:05.47   2 
 14   290 Bouldin, Casaundra  SR Hampton              1:01.95    1:05.51   4 
 15   547 Boddie, Vamonie     FR Norfolk Stat         1:01.80    1:05.67   4 
 16   589 Conde, Mariame      JR Pittsburgh           1:03.00    1:05.69   3 
 17   719 Kulp, Mary Katheri  SO UMBC                 1:03.00    1:05.77   3 
 18   319 Broady, Doriean     JR Howard               1:03.70    1:07.29   3 
 19   598 Ryan, Natalie       SR Pittsburgh           1:00.50    1:07.96   5 
 20   114 Knauer, Kelly       FR Delaware             1:04.00    1:09.02   3 
 21    74 Wagner, Brittney    JR Coppin State         1:04.00    1:09.15   3 
 22   402 Rivera, Marielena   SO Liu Brooklyn         1:03.35    1:09.36   3 
 23   298 Moore, Maya         FR Hampton              1:02.95    1:09.39   3 
 24   400 Parker, Tiffany     SR Liu Brooklyn         1:07.00    1:09.77   1 
 25   643 Luther, Mellissa    SO Robert Morri         1:09.24    1:10.14   1 
 26   395 Epps, Simone        SO Liu Brooklyn         1:08.44    1:11.82   1 
 27   176 Bagley, Jeania      JR District of          1:13.69    1:13.89   1 
 28   487 Mouafo, Jacky       SO Montgomery C         1:16.31    1:18.16   1 
 --    61 Brown, Nefertiti    SO Coppin State         1:06.40        DNF   2 
 --    58 Bacote, Ashley      JR Coppin State           59.87        DNS   5 
 --   115 Markow, Courtney    JR Delaware             1:06.00        DNS   2 
 --   766 Buckley, Landria       UNA                    56.79       XDNS   5 
 --    66 Dickerson, Javonna  JR Coppin State         1:03.56        DNS   3 
 --   131 Walker, Mckensie    SO Delaware             1:06.00        DNS   2 
 --   524 Waller, Monae       SR Morgan State         1:05.23        DNS   2 
 --   649 Struble, Tatianna   FR Robert Morri         1:05.21        DNS   2 
 --   105 Fox, Bethany        JR Delaware             1:06.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 51.41  4/16/2005   Prince Anderson, Coppin State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   778 Durham, Adam        SR UNA                    50.70     X51.54   5 
  2   420 Petit-Homme, Mica-  FR Liu Brooklyn           50.02      53.42   5  10   
  3   813 Veras, Jose         SR Zenith Veloc           52.00     X53.53   4 
  4   210 Rowe, Shawn         FR Essex CC               50.29      54.29   5   8   
  5   656 Ayitey, Mark        FR Robert Morri           53.75      54.76   3   6   
  6    83 Crawford, Kareem    JR Coppin State           51.30      54.81   5   5   
  7   602 Fuller, Dustin      FR Pittsburgh             54.40      55.08   2   4   
  8   808 Phillip, Isaiah     SR Zenith Veloc           53.00     X55.48   4 
  9   163 Laviea, Kevaughn    SR Delaware Sta           52.13      55.50   4   3   
 10   418 McLean, Alistar     FR Liu Brooklyn           54.30      55.64   3   2   
 11   268 Akers, Hansel       JR Georgetown             54.00      55.79   3   1   
 12   315 Ramirez, Larry      JR Hampton                52.30      55.95   4  55.942
 13   414 Layne, Dwayne       SR Liu Brooklyn           52.92      55.95   4  55.947
 14   534 Johnson, Evan       FR Morgan State           52.89      55.97   5 
 15   576 Parker, Quentin     JR Norfolk Stat           53.00      56.16   3 
 16   429 Wallace-Whitfield,  SR Liu Brooklyn           53.87      56.70   3 
 17   313 Labor-Koroma, Moha  SO Hampton                53.60      56.74   3 
 18   564 Booker, De'Von      FR Norfolk Stat           54.22      56.81   3 
 19   243 Murphy, Teddy       FR George Mason           55.80      57.14   2 
 20   664 Kuiawa, Grant       SO Robert Morri           57.50      57.66   2 
 21   353 Stroman, Jewerl     JR Howard                 56.00      59.92   2 
 22   728 Abutaleb, Ehab      FR UMBC                   58.40    1:00.39   1 
 23   494 Acevedo, Charles    FR Montgomery C         1:01.85    1:00.43   1 
 24   772 Bell, Kyle             UNA                    54.70   X1:01.05   2 
 25   370 El-Frih, Adel       FR Howard CC              57.20    1:01.32   2 
 26   196 Dhank, Jaydeep      SR Dmv Elite            1:00.00   X1:01.66   1 
 27   338 Danner, Brian       SO Howard                 59.54    1:02.59   1 
 28   384 Smith, Marcus       SO Howard CC            1:00.00    1:04.69   1 
 --   310 Holloway, Trey      FR Hampton                52.95        DNF   4 
 --   170 Wulff-Cochrane, Ch  FR Delaware Sta           52.12        DNS   4 
 --   781 Sales, Louis           UNA                    54.70       XDNS   2 
 --   788 Batoula, Sigried    NA Unat-Montgom         1:02.00       XDNS   1 
 --    40 Lewis, Danielle     FR Asa College          1:03.04        DNS   1 
 --   779 Durham, Andre'         UNA                                XDNS   5 
 --   579 Smith, Kenneth      SR Norfolk Stat           52.85        DNS   4 
 --   542 Strums, Aaron       SO Morgan State           51.98        DNS   5 
 --   575 Nkrumah, Keith      SR Norfolk Stat           50.40        DNS   5 
 --   317 Taylor, Bennett     SR Hampton                54.25        DNS   3 
 --   784 Batoula, Sigried    NA Unat-Montgom         1:02.00       XDNS   1 
 --   669 Morton, Tyler       SR Robert Morri           54.60        DNS   2 
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 44.97  5/5/2007    Hampton, Hampton                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan State  'A'                                   44.55      45.70   2  10   
     1) 525 Wattley, Britney SR         2) 516 Green, Teyanna JR          
     3) 515 Green, Charisma JR          4) 521 Sogbesan, Ekundayo JR      
  2 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         45.20      45.75   2   8   
     1) 449 Jackson, Whitney FR         2) 445 Guion-Firmin, Lenora SR    
     3) 443 Evans, Gayon SO             4) 456 Wade, Jennell SR           
  3 Norfolk State  'A'                                  44.80      46.15   2   6   
     1) 549 Cunningham, Torie SO        2) 560 Wallace, Qua'Nesha FR      
     3) 546 Bell, Champagne JR          4) 556 McCants, Brittany FR       
  4 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   46.00      47.09   2   5   
     1) 394 Cuffee, Anise FR            2) 407 Williams, Bryanna SO       
     3) 399 Mitchell, Amber SR          4) 408 Williams, Shakia SO        
  5 Howard  'A'                                         47.48      48.14   2   4   
     1) 326 Jones, Briana JR            2) 320 Buchanan, Skylar FR        
     3) 334 Todd, Monica JR             4) 331 Selby, Jasmin JR           
  6 Umbc  'A'                                           46.47      50.30   2   3   
     1) 718 Jones, Kirsten JR           2) 724 Phillip, D'Nique FR        
     3) 716 Jackson, Mercedes SO        4) 727 Young, Briana SO           
  7 Delaware  'A'                                       49.00      50.59   1   2   
     1) 118 Morris, Paige JR            2) 126 Shepherd, Sydney SO        
     3) 122 Pepper, Hannah SO           4) 119 Muro, Alexandra SO         
  8 Robert Morris  'A'                                  50.10      51.08   1   1   
     1) 644 Peace, Devon JR             2) 630 Delman, Justene SR         
     3) 646 Scanlon, Maria FR           4) 649 Struble, Tatianna FR       
  9 District of Columbia  'A'                           49.00      51.66   1 
     1) 191 Smith, Jasmine JR           2) 187 Jones, Kaydian SO          
     3) 185 Grant, Simone FR            4) 180 Benjamin, Jerily FR        
 10 Howard CC  'A'                                      51.12      54.95   1 
     1) 357 Churchill, Jacquynn SO      2) 360 Okoya, Tamarra SO          
     3) 358 Hutchins, Zahrina SO        4) 361 Onwugbenu, Maureen SO      
 11 American  'A'                                       56.00    1:07.81   1 
     1) 3 Curtis, Shaquilla SO          2) Wood, Paris FR                 
     3) 8 Holmes, Michelle FR           4) Liang, Ellie FR                
 -- Asa College  'A'                                    46.50        DNF   2 
     1) 31 Stweard, Jada FR             2) 30 Raynor, Marshalee FR        
     3) 25 Haynes, Ashley FR            4) 27 Linton, Tanasia FR          
 -- Sacred Heart  'A'                                   48.17        DNS   1 
     1) 681 Cappadona, Julianne JR      2) 688 Wright, Ashia SO           
     3) 684 Harrison, Angela FR         4) 687 Sands, Nicolette SO        
 -- Delaware State  'A'                                 49.27        DNS   1 
     1) 139 Emerson, Calisa SR          2) 143 Relerford, Rayanna FR      
     3) 136 Clark, Chalsea FR           4) 152 Wilson, Janae FR           
 -- Pittsburgh  'A'                                     44.24        DNS   2 
     1) 601 Woodford, Ashley SR         2) 595 Lawrence, Jonnique SR      
     3) 591 Fonrose, Arielle SR         4) 599 Taylor, Taranisha FR       
 -- Ramapo  'A'                                         47.60        DNS   1 
     1) 617 Germinario, Gina SR         2) 616 Clark, Chelsea JR          
     3) 618 Hammonds, Jasmine SO        4) 620 Rogers, Anita SR           
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 40.41  5/5/2007    Morgan State, Morgan State                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             39.00     X40.84   3 
     1) 806 Law, James SR               2) 804 Gordon, Lalonde SR         
     3) 810 Redhead, Joel SR            4) 807 Lorrius, Steve SR          
  2 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   40.13      40.86   3  10   
     1) 432 Williamson, Mikhail SO      2) 425 Rodney, Brendon SO         
     3) 417 Mahlung, Nickolei SR        4) 423 Richards, Brian SR         
  3 Norfolk State  'A'                                  40.10      41.26   3   8   
     1) 575 Nkrumah, Keith SR           2) 579 Smith, Kenneth SR          
     3) 578 Smith, Damian FR            4) 581 Taylor, James SO           
  4 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         40.15      41.56   3   6   
     1) 473 Wallace, Marcus JR          2) 471 Spencer, Javon JR          
     3) 470 Smith, Ackeem SR            4) 467 Nubret, Nyls SR            
  5 Morgan State  'A'                                   40.70      41.97   3   5   
     1) 543 Thompson, Nigel FR          2) 539 Reid, Rolando FR           
     3) 530 Covington, Aaron FR         4) 527 Boateng, Christian SO      
  6 Umbc  'A'                                           41.68      42.47   2   4   
     1) 732 Balderson, Pat JR           2) 765 Teyibo, Oladosu JR         
     3) 733 Blanfort, Jenove FR         4) 749 Long, Dennison JR          
  7 Howard  'A'                                         42.59      42.67   1   3   
     1) 346 Mercer, Robert FR           2) 351 Spencer, Wallace JR        
     3) 345 Mathis, Dominique JR        4) 354 Tyson, Rodney FR           
  8 Robert Morris  'A'                                  42.07      42.75   2   2   
     1) 660 Dwight, Jermaine JR         2) 655 Ayers, Malcolm SO          
     3) 672 Roy, R. Abraham JR          4) 662 Haines-Douglas, Logan FR   
  9 Coppin State  'A'                                   40.55      42.85   3   1   
     1) 82 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean FR     2) 86 Dorsey, Jeremy JR           
     3) 87 Green, Shane SO              4) 84 Daniel, Rosen FR            
 10 Howard CC  'A'                                      43.20      42.99   1 
     1) 373 Fourney, Jonathan SO        2) 375 Lang, James SO             
     3) 381 Petgrave, Jahil FR          4) 366 Bell, Darius SO            
 11 Asa College  'A'                                    41.00      43.07   2 
     1) 37 Dukes, Tyquan FR             2) 39 Levert, Ernest FR           
     3) 44 Simon, Ramoye SO             4) 47 Willaims, Kwesi FR          
 12 Asa College  'B'                                    46.00      44.95   1 
     1) 46 Watkins, Joshua FR           2) 36 Burgs, Lyidarriane FR       
     3) 48 Winslow, Christopher SO      4) 43 Pettway, Alexander FR       
 13 Montgomery College  'A'                             44.00      45.49   1 
     1) 503 Olawoyin, Oluwanifesimi FR  2) 499 George, Earl FR            
     3) 500 Mensah, Jonathan FR         4) 506 Wabama, Foster FR          
 14 Bronx CC  'A'                                       44.20      46.42   1 
     1) 52 Clarke, Jordon FR            2) 53 Lindor, Melvin FR           
     3) 56 Wright, Michael FR           4) 54 Tucker, Derrick FR          
 -- Sacred Heart  'A'                                   42.38        DNF   1 
     1) 695 Lyhne, Matthew SR           2) 691 Graw, Daniel FR            
     3) 693 Hutchinson, Brandon JR      4) 689 Cooley, Warner SO          
 -- Delaware State  'A'                                 40.45        DNF   3 
     1) 157 Carter, Ryan SR             2) 156 Brown, Tyquan SR           
     3) 164 Mansaray, Alpha SO          4) 155 Bowe, Stephen JR           
 -- Norfolk Track Club  'A'                             41.00       XDNS   3 
 -- Una  'A'                                            42.09       XDNS   2 
 -- Pittsburgh  'A'                                     41.25        DNS   2 
     1) 614 Steele, Reginald JR         2) 609 Nkanata, Carvin JR         
     3) 607 Murray, Micah JR            4) 613 Spratling, Brycen SR       
 -- Georgetown  'A'                                     41.56        DNS   2 
     1) 268 Akers, Hansel JR            2) 269 Andre, Mike FR             
     3) 273 Hunter, Kadeem SR           4) 277 Washington, Devante FR     
 -- Gotham Spark Athletic Club  'A'                     41.81       XDNS   2 
     1) 285 Jackson, Jonathan SR        2) 287 Sligh, Darren SR           
     3) 286 Jobe, Momodou SR            4) 282 Blake, Michael SR          
 -- Ramapo  'A'                                         41.04        DNS   2 
     1) 629 Pierce, Jamar SR            2) 624 Ansley, Daryl SO           
     3) 628 Palmer, Jaivon SR           4) 625 Brown, Ackeme SR           
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 4:37.39  4/16/2005   Andrea Rovegno, Loyola                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   522 Swain, Ishakeema    SO Morgan State         4:39.23    4:43.44   2  10   
  2   451 Kubesova, Petra     FR Maryland-Eas         4:35.04    4:43.85   2   8   
  3    13 Sullivan, Julia     JR American             4:34.00    4:46.80   2   6   
  4   633 Erath, Lindsay      JR Robert Morri         4:50.79    4:51.21   1   5   
  5   130 Steenkamer, Meredi  SO Delaware             4:47.00    4:51.91   2   4   
  6   296 Harris, Nichelle    JR Hampton              4:47.95    4:52.86   2   3   
  7   259 Luker, Katie        SO George Washi         4:45.00    4:52.91   2   2   
  8   132 Wasserman, Rachel   SR Delaware             4:55.00    4:54.04   1   1   
  9   510 Calhoun, Danielle   JR Morgan State         4:48.23    4:54.79   2 
 10   229 Treichel, Katie     FR George Mason         4:55.00    4:55.76   1 
 11   561 Webb, Rachel        FR Norfolk Stat         4:39.00    4:57.83   2 
 12   328 Nalls, RoriAnn      FR Howard               4:54.00    4:58.09   1 
 13     7 Foster, Krystal     JR American             4:45.00    5:00.90   2 
 14   116 Mazzo, Mellissa     SO Delaware             5:10.00    5:01.59   1 
 15   215 Givens, Lauren      SO George Mason         5:05.00    5:04.49   1 
 16   133 Weinberger, Rachel  FR Delaware             5:00.00    5:05.72   1 
 17   555 Lewis-Johnson, Tor  SO Norfolk Stat         4:53.00    5:06.35   1 
 18   322 Diaz, Mariza        FR Howard               4:59.50    5:10.16   1 
 19   323 German, Candice     JR Howard               5:04.76    5:14.03   1 
 20   548 Combs, Ra'Shaun     FR Norfolk Stat         4:49.00    5:21.27   2 
 21   214 Doss, Victoria      FR George Mason         5:14.76    5:24.31   1 
 22   142 Reid, Anaya         FR Delaware Sta                    5:43.86   1 
 23   490 Resendiz-Zavala, F  SO Montgomery C         5:54.02    5:44.33   1 
 24   362 Sandacz, Anna       SO Howard CC            5:36.81    5:47.34   1 
 --     4 Dibiasio, Olivia    FR American             5:20.00        DNF   1 
 --   588 Koch, Erin             Pacers New B         4:18.00       XDNS   2 
 --   488 Palacios, Nadia     FR Montgomery C         6:44.70        DNS   1 
 --   124 Reilly, Samantha    SO Delaware             4:49.00        DNS   2 
 --   141 Jones, Alisha       SR Delaware Sta         4:49.36        DNS   2 
 --   144 Richardson, Dasher  SR Delaware Sta         4:49.37        DNS   2 
 --   221 Lowe, Peyton        SO George Mason                        DNS   2 
 --   145 Robinson, Ashley    SO Delaware Sta         5:04.20        DNS   1 
 --   329 Ruffin, Cynthia     FR Howard               5:06.27        DNS   1 
 --   305 Thompson, Devyn     JR Hampton              4:40.95        DNS   2 
 --   230 Underwood, Maggie   SO George Mason         5:15.00        DNS   1 
 --   258 Bishop, Katie       FR George Washi         5:00.92        DNS   1 
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.61  4/16/2005   Lopez Lomong, Norfolk Elite               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   730 Albino, Jake        JR UMBC                 3:51.00    4:00.55   3  10   
  2    15 Allen, Mark         SR American             3:55.00    4:02.09   3   8   
  3    20 McCombs, David      FR American             3:58.00    4:02.94   3   6   
  4   759 Schuler, Eric       SO UMBC                 3:55.00    4:03.58   3   5   
  5   244 Oliver, Tyler       FR George Mason         3:53.21    4:04.54   3   4   
  6   541 Smooth, Christian   SR Morgan State         4:00.23    4:07.06   3   3   
  7   573 Kiptoo, Sammy       FR Norfolk Stat         3:54.94    4:07.11   3   2   
  8   260 Ames, Kyle          FR George Washi         4:05.00    4:08.57   2   1   
  9   261 Tucker, Ryan        FR George Washi         4:05.00    4:08.87   2 
 10   307 Fraction, Xavier    SR Hampton              4:00.25    4:09.10   2 
 11   165 Oliver, Terrell     FR Delaware Sta         3:57.34    4:11.26   3 
 12   369 Dinku, Filagot      SO Howard CC            4:07.71    4:11.96   1 
 13   571 Kiposqei, Amos      SR Norfolk Stat         3:53.85    4:12.26   3 
 14       Hennessy, Kieran    JR George Mason                    4:13.63   2 
 15   379 Parlette, Andrew    SO Howard CC            4:10.00    4:14.15   1 
 16   311 Jarso, Kemal        JR Hampton              4:01.01    4:14.87   2 
 17    23 Skomal, Bernard     FR American             4:04.00    4:14.89   2 
 18   663 Jones, Darryl       SO Robert Morri         4:07.00    4:15.28   1 
 19   744 Hayslett, Austin    FR UMBC                 4:12.00    4:15.29   1 
 20   774 Colopietro, Daniel     UNA                  4:07.00   X4:15.73   1 
 21   745 Hopkins, Zach       FR UMBC                 4:15.00    4:22.87   1 
 22   670 Natarajan, Sachin   FR Robert Morri         4:06.00    4:23.40   2 
 23   540 Smith, Nicolas      FR Morgan State         4:15.23    4:24.07   1 
 24   316 Rogers, Jaleel      SR Hampton              4:00.95    4:28.20   2 
 25   493 Abdool, Daniel      FR Montgomery C         4:20.00    4:48.03   1 
 26    18 Latham, Brandon     FR American             4:04.00    4:51.16   2 
 27   195 Daley, Harold       SR Dmv Elite            4:50.00   X4:56.16   1 
 --   785 Ferguson, Lloyd     NA Unat-Montgom         4:30.00       XDNS   1 
 --   675 Thompson, Freddie   JR Robert Morri         4:06.15        DNS   1 
 --   789 Ferguson, Lloyd     NA Unat-Montgom         4:30.00       XDNS   1 
 --   773 Bernard, Chris         UNA                  4:05.00       XDNS   2 
 --   348 Mowatt, Giovani     SO Howard               3:55.17        DNS   3 
 --   336 Carey, James        SO Howard               4:02.44        DNS   2 
 --   347 Metto, Elisha       SO Howard               3:58.00        DNS   3 
 --   501 Miller, Joel        FR Montgomery C         4:45.00        DNS   1 
 --   246 Ott, Alex           JR George Mason         3:51.79        DNS   3 
 --   257 Winchester, Colin   FR George Mason         4:05.00        DNS   2 
 --   529 Campbell, William   SR Morgan State         4:11.23        DNS   1 
 --   657 Brown, Ryan         FR Robert Morri         4:10.00        DNS   1 
 --    90 Prince, Hugh        SR Coppin State         4:05.12        DNS   2 
 --   339 Durosoga, Oluwasey  SO Howard               4:10.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 11.67  4/17/2010   Camrya Jones, Pittsburgh                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   815 Milama-Ruddy, Zang     UNA                              X11.35q  3.0  3 
  2   443 Evans, Gayon        SO Maryland-Eas           11.54      11.65q  4.8  6 
  3   516 Green, Teyanna      JR Morgan State           11.49      11.79q  2.1  9 
  4   716 Jackson, Mercedes   SO UMBC                   11.57      11.84q  3.4  5  11.836
  5   301 Parker, Le'Quisha   SO Hampton                11.65      11.84q  3.0  3  11.839
  6   318 williams, taylor       high speed             11.69     X11.88q  2.1  2 
  7   515 Green, Charisma     JR Morgan State           11.86      11.98q  3.0  3 
  8   525 Wattley, Britney    SR Morgan State           11.49      12.02q  1.4  8 
  9   601 Woodford, Ashley    SR Pittsburgh             11.50      12.04   0.5  7 
 10   433 Lopes, Olivia       SO Mansfield              12.21      12.05   4.0  4 
 11   546 Bell, Champagne     JR Norfolk Stat           11.89      12.10   4.8  6 
 12   265 Stoudenmire, Tenil  SR Georgetown             11.73      12.11   2.1  2 
 13   724 Phillip, D'Nique    FR UMBC                   12.10      12.22   2.1  9  12.211
 14   213 Clark, Crystalyne   SR George Mason           11.86      12.22   4.0  4  12.216
 15   449 Jackson, Whitney    FR Maryland-Eas           12.36      12.24   2.8  1 
 16    75 Yarde, Tanaya       FR Coppin State           11.87      12.27   3.4  5 
 16   554 Johnson, Rayiana    JR Norfolk Stat           11.70      12.27   2.8  1 
 18    31 Stweard, Jada       FR Asa College            12.41      12.29   3.0  3 
 18   218 Jemmott, Katea      JR George Mason           12.14      12.29   1.4  8 
 20    27 Linton, Tanasia     FR Asa College            12.26      12.34   3.0  3 
 21   399 Mitchell, Amber     SR Liu Brooklyn           11.95      12.38   1.4  8 
 22   320 Buchanan, Skylar    FR Howard                 12.20      12.41   3.4  5 
 23   292 Denmark, Teiara     JR Hampton                11.95      12.42   0.5  7 
 24   688 Wright, Ashia       SO Sacred Heart           11.98      12.48   2.1  9 
 25   681 Cappadona, Juliann  JR Sacred Heart           12.45      12.59   4.0  4 
 26   684 Harrison, Angela    FR Sacred Heart           12.36      12.61   2.1  2 
 27   303 Shufford, Jenira    FR Hampton                12.15      12.62   0.5  7 
 28   630 Delman, Justene     SR Robert Morri           12.48      12.64   4.8  6 
 29   646 Scanlon, Maria      FR Robert Morri           12.82      12.71   2.8  1 
 30    30 Raynor, Marshalee   FR Asa College            13.08      12.75   4.8  6 
 31   726 Seale, Tessa        FR UMBC                   12.50      12.78   1.4  8 
 32   704 Thorpe, Keishia        U.S. Elite             12.50     X12.79   2.1  9 
 33   326 Jones, Briana       JR Howard                 12.62      12.80   4.8  6 
 34    60 Boykins, Amanda     JR Coppin State           12.54      12.95   1.4  8  12.943
 35   332 Taylor, Uniqua      SR Howard                 12.80      12.95   3.0  3  12.946
 36   360 Okoya, Tamarra      SO Howard CC              12.85      12.95   2.8  1  12.947
 37   175 Amis, Atiya         JR District of            12.50      12.97   2.1  9 
 38    25 Haynes, Ashley      FR Asa College            13.79      13.08   4.0  4 
 39    73 Torian, Camry       FR Coppin State           12.87      13.10   2.1  2 
 40   119 Muro, Alexandra     SO Delaware               12.50      13.11   0.5  7 
 41   696 Bernadel, Rachelle     Terp Sprinte           13.12     X13.14   0.5  7 
 42   191 Smith, Jasmine      JR District of            12.60      13.15   0.5  7 
 43   649 Struble, Tatianna   FR Robert Morri           13.25      13.16   1.4  8 
 44   523 Thomas, Ajada       JR Morgan State           12.47      13.22   3.4  5 
 45   446 Hawkins, Monique    SR Maryland-Eas           12.90      13.31   4.0  4 
 46   358 Hutchins, Zahrina   SO Howard CC              13.50      13.42   1.4  8 
 47   491 Solano, Cecilia     FR Montgomery C           13.51      13.60   0.5  7 
 48   643 Luther, Mellissa    SO Robert Morri                      13.67   2.1  2 
 49   485 Kish, Peace         FR Montgomery C           13.76      13.86   3.4  5 
 50   357 Churchill, Jacquyn  SO Howard CC              13.50      13.90   2.1  9 
 51   393 Carter, Jasmine     SR Liu Brooklyn           13.00      14.00   3.4  5 
 52   492 Thalley, Jameelah   SO Montgomery C           14.25      14.05   2.1  2 
 53   361 Onwugbenu, Maureen  SO Howard CC              13.70      14.72   4.8  6 
 54   482 Bedohi, Veronique   FR Montgomery C           16.00      15.20   2.8  1 
 --   125 Reinson, Miranda    SO Delaware               13.50        DNS   2.1  9 
 --   179 Barnes, Shemeia     SR District of            12.70        DNS   3.4  5 
 --   177 Baker, Christina    FR District of            12.80        DNS   4.0  4 
 --   794 Johnson, Varonica   SO Villanova              11.70        DNS   2.8  1 
 --     9 King, Alex          FR American               14.69        DNS   2.8  1 
 --    98 Coleman, Gabrielle  JR Delaware               12.90        DNS   3.0  3 
 --   620 Rogers, Anita       SR Ramapo                 12.20        DNS   4.8  6 
 --   683 Denny, Seanne       JR Sacred Heart           12.27        DNS   2.1  2 
 --   616 Clark, Chelsea      JR Ramapo                 12.30        DNS   2.8  1 
 --   618 Hammonds, Jasmine   SO Ramapo                 12.81        DNS   2.1  2 
 --   697 Walker, Careen         Terp Sprinte           14.00       XDNS   3.0  3 
 --   595 Lawrence, Jonnique  SR Pittsburgh             11.65        DNS   4.0  4 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 10.35  4/18/2009   Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   581 Taylor, James       SO Norfolk Stat           10.31      10.44q  0.1  7 
  2   387 Harrison, Christop     Impulse Athl           10.50     X10.63q  4.2  1  10.622
  3   417 Mahlung, Nickolei   SR Liu Brooklyn           10.41      10.63q  2.6  3  10.625
  4   609 Nkanata, Carvin     JR Pittsburgh             10.80      10.64q  4.2  1 
  5   467 Nubret, Nyls        SR Maryland-Eas           10.70      10.65q  5.3  5 
  6   749 Long, Dennison      JR UMBC                   10.39      10.67q  0.6  6 
  7   615 Redhead, Joel          Puma Athleti           10.58     X10.73q  0.6  6 
  8   579 Smith, Kenneth      SR Norfolk Stat           10.49      10.77q  3.3  2 
  9   375 Lang, James         SO Howard CC              11.01      10.80   2.6  3  10.797
 10   471 Spencer, Javon      JR Maryland-Eas           10.60      10.80   0.6  8  10.799
 11   277 Washington, Devant  FR Georgetown             10.39      10.82   5.3  5 
 12   431 Williams, Eric      JR Liu Brooklyn           10.87      10.83   5.3  5 
 13   606 Mindlin, Josh       SO Pittsburgh             10.75      10.86   4.2  1 
 14   614 Steele, Reginald    JR Pittsburgh             10.40      10.88   2.7  4  10.871
 15    82 Cowie-Clarke, Hays  FR Coppin State           10.65      10.88   0.6  6  10.874
 16   672 Roy, R. Abraham     JR Robert Morri           11.24      10.92   5.3  5 
 17   607 Murray, Micah       JR Pittsburgh             10.85      10.93   2.7  4 
 18    86 Dorsey, Jeremy      JR Coppin State           10.58      10.95   0.1  7 
 19   473 Wallace, Marcus     JR Maryland-Eas                      10.96   0.6  8 
 19   543 Thompson, Nigel     FR Morgan State           10.56      10.96   2.7  4 
 21   269 Andre, Mike         FR Georgetown             10.55      10.98   2.6  3  10.972
 22   426 Stewart, Jarenn     SR Liu Brooklyn           10.57      10.98   5.3  5  10.974
 23    37 Dukes, Tyquan       FR Asa College            11.11      10.99   2.6  3 
 24    39 Levert, Ernest      FR Asa College            10.97      11.02   0.1  7 
 25   733 Blanfort, Jenove    FR UMBC                   11.09      11.04   4.2  1  11.036
 26   276 Smith, Tyler        SO Georgetown             10.80      11.04   2.6  3  11.038
 27   783 Thomas, Antonio        UNA                    10.99     X11.06   0.6  6 
 28   655 Ayers, Malcolm      SO Robert Morri           11.06      11.09   3.3  2 
 29   194 Amair, Patrick         Dmv Elite              10.75     X11.12   3.3  2 
 30   466 Harris, Hackeem     SO Maryland-Eas           10.89      11.21   0.1  7 
 31   273 Hunter, Kadeem      SR Georgetown             10.80      11.22   3.3  2 
 32   388 Camacho, Michael    FR Kingsborough           10.72      11.26   2.6  3 
 33   477 Abolurin, Afees        Mma Express            10.90     X11.29   0.6  8  11.283
 34   662 Haines-Douglas, Lo  FR Robert Morri           11.10      11.29   3.3  2  11.289
 35   354 Tyson, Rodney       FR Howard                 10.70      11.31   2.7  4  11.301
 36   436 Campbell, Latimere  FR Mansfield              11.10      11.31   4.2  1  11.308
 37   732 Balderson, Pat      JR UMBC                   11.30      11.33   0.6  6 
 38   503 Olawoyin, Oluwanif  FR Montgomery C           11.50      11.38   2.7  4 
 39   463 Chatman, Brandon    FR Maryland-Eas           11.35      11.46   0.6  8 
 40   373 Fourney, Jonathan   SO Howard CC              11.37      11.48   0.6  8 
 41    43 Pettway, Alexander  FR Asa College            11.52      11.51   2.6  3 
 42   499 George, Earl        FR Montgomery C           11.50      11.52   5.3  5 
 43   506 Wabama, Foster      FR Montgomery C           11.41      11.61   0.1  7 
 44    46 Watkins, Joshua     FR Asa College            12.01      11.74   3.3  2 
 45   245 Osorio, Gustavo     SR George Mason           11.57      11.76   3.3  2 
 46   699 Boughter, Chris        Terp Sprinte           11.80     X11.84   4.2  1 
 47   232 Crawford, Kenzell   JR George Mason           11.50      12.04   0.6  6 
 48    53 Lindor, Melvin      FR Bronx CC                          12.13   5.3  5 
 49    56 Wright, Michael     FR Bronx CC                          12.19   2.7  4 
 50   380 Pearce, Johnvoss    FR Howard CC              11.90      12.26   4.2  1 
 51   497 Copeland, Denzel    FR Montgomery C           12.50      12.32   2.6  3 
 --   731 Baker, Kyle         JR UMBC                   11.30        DNS   0.1  7 
 --   527 Boateng, Christian  SO Morgan State           10.90        DNS   0.6  8 
 --   578 Smith, Damian       FR Norfolk Stat           10.65        DNS   0.1  7 
 --   472 Waite, Ramone       SO Maryland-Eas           10.60        DNS   0.6  8 
 --   474 Walsh, Andre        SR Maryland-Eas           10.50        DNS   4.2  1 
 --   812 Smith, Laray        SR Zenith Veloc           10.55       XDNS   3.3  2 
 --   802 bradford, cyril        Zenith Veloc           10.88       XDNS   0.6  6 
 --   283 Gibson, Taelor      SR Gotham Spark           11.00       XDNS   2.7  4 
 --   253 Thomas, Joseph      SR George Mason           11.00        DNS   5.3  5 
 --   236 Habimana, Patrick   FR George Mason           11.20        DNS   2.7  4 
 --   803 dixon, reggie          Zenith Veloc           10.19       XDNS   0.6  8 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 13.46  5/5/2007    Yevett Lewis, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   454 Morgan, Monique        UNA                    13.20   M X13.41q  1.4  4 
  2   770 Ward, Shericka         UNA                    13.30     X13.93q +0.0  3 
  3   401 Richard, Jamesha'   FR Liu Brooklyn           13.80      14.19q  3.5  1 
  4   593 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh                        14.29q +0.0  3 
  5   404 Thomas, Camille     JR Liu Brooklyn           14.65      14.59q  3.5  1 
  6   559 Vaughan, Jazmine    FR Norfolk Stat           14.39      14.61q  1.4  4 
  7   600 Thompson, Evann     FR Pittsburgh             14.50      14.76q +0.0  3 
  8   520 Phillips, Shaquala  SO Morgan State           14.56      14.99q  3.5  1 
  9    58 Bacote, Ashley      JR Coppin State           14.69      15.26  +0.0  3 
 10   771 Wynne, Anene           UNA                    14.60     X17.41   3.5  1 
 11   487 Mouafo, Jacky       SO Montgomery C           17.60      18.54   1.4  4 
 12   122 Pepper, Hannah      SO Delaware                          19.58  +0.0  3 
 13   364 Winfree, Reenae     SO Howard CC              20.79      20.53   1.4  4 
 14   176 Bagley, Jeania      JR District of            16.00      20.77   3.5  1 
 --   279 Kirby, Wanetta         Global Trans           14.00       XDNS  +0.0  2 
 --   105 Fox, Bethany        JR Delaware               16.00        DNS  +0.0  2 
 --   642 Lueck, Sarah        SR Robert Morri           15.21        DNS  +0.0  2 
 --   134 White, Michelle     JR Delaware               15.00        DNS  +0.0  3 
 --   769 lewis, Carolyn         UNA                    14.80       XDNS   1.4  4 
 --   795 Walden, Emerald     SO Villanova              13.50        DNS  +0.0  2 
 --   290 Bouldin, Casaundra  SR Hampton                13.65        DNS   3.5  1 
 --   222 Moser, Jasmine      FR George Mason           14.35        DNS   1.4  4 
 --   334 Todd, Monica        JR Howard                 14.69        DNS  +0.0  2 
 --    61 Brown, Nefertiti    SO Coppin State           15.32        DNS  +0.0  2 
 --   131 Walker, Mckensie    SO Delaware               16.00        DNS  +0.0  3 
 --   598 Ryan, Natalie       SR Pittsburgh             14.95        DNS   1.4  4 
 --   524 Waller, Monae       SR Morgan State           14.29        DNS  +0.0  3 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 14.30  4/17/2004   Roger Mack, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   310 Holloway, Trey      FR Hampton                13.95      14.11q  4.5  1 
  2   809 queen, carrington      Zenith Veloc           13.57     X14.12q  2.6  3 
  3   470 Smith, Ackeem       SR Maryland-Eas           13.78      14.16q  2.1  2 
  4   423 Richards, Brian     SR Liu Brooklyn           14.30      14.18q  2.1  2 
  5   256 Williams, Anthony   SO George Mason           14.22      14.53q  2.6  3 
  6   755 Proctor, Trae       JR UMBC                   14.12      14.54q  2.6  3 
  7    86 Dorsey, Jeremy      JR Coppin State           14.40      14.71q  4.5  1 
  8    83 Crawford, Kareem    JR Coppin State           14.56      14.85q  2.1  2 
  9    44 Simon, Ramoye       SO Asa College            14.62      14.86   2.6  3 
 10   664 Kuiawa, Grant       SO Robert Morri           15.34      15.34   4.5  1 
 11   243 Murphy, Teddy       FR George Mason           15.00      15.63   2.1  2 
 12   338 Danner, Brian       SO Howard                 15.74      16.10   2.1  2 
 13   728 Abutaleb, Ehab      FR UMBC                   16.20      16.65   2.6  3 
 14   656 Ayitey, Mark        FR Robert Morri           15.78      16.92   2.6  3 
 15   365 Abdulakbar, Tariq   FR Howard CC              17.60      18.91   4.5  1 
 --   586 Cipic, Cameron         Norfolk Track Cl       16.50       XDNS   2.1  2 
 --   800 Bundy, Matt         JR Wesley                 14.36        DNS   4.5  1 
 --   527 Boateng, Christian  SO Morgan State           14.09        DNS   2.1  2 
 --   351 Spencer, Wallace    JR Howard                 14.02        DNS   4.5  1 
 --   669 Morton, Tyler       SR Robert Morri           14.98        DNS   2.6  3 
 --   628 Palmer, Jaivon      SR Ramapo                 15.30        DNS   4.5  1 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 53.05  5/5/2007    Alexanderia Spruiel, North Carolina A&T     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   445 Guion-Firmin, Leno  SR Maryland-Eas           52.20      53.25   8  10   
  2   595 Lawrence, Jonnique  SR Pittsburgh             53.50      54.71   8   8   
  3   216 Graham, Dominique   JR George Mason           53.50      55.09   8   6   
  4   511 Candelaria, Nichol  FR Morgan State           54.67      55.41   8   5   
  5   591 Fonrose, Arielle    SR Pittsburgh             54.94      56.31   7   4   
  6   263 King, Deseree       SO Georgetown             54.10      56.33   8   3   
  7   206 John, Nickheila     FR Essex CC               52.98      56.53   8   2   
  8   686 Racanelli, Katelyn  JR Sacred Heart           54.92      56.67   7   1   
  9   521 Sogbesan, Ekundayo  JR Morgan State           52.78      56.82   8 
 10   514 Cooley, Tere        FR Morgan State           55.89      57.35   6 
 11   526 Wynter, Sianna      SO Morgan State           55.89      57.40   7 
 12   706 Abbey, Kalane       SO UMBC                   57.35      57.66   5 
 13   301 Parker, Le'Quisha   SO Hampton                56.50      57.78   6 
 14   391 Anderson, Katrina   SO Liu Brooklyn           55.74      57.80   7 
 15   707 Adelola, Deborah    JR UMBC                   57.28      58.19   5 
 16   264 Nkenke, Mirabel     FR Georgetown             56.20      58.20   6 
 17    59 Bonga, Sandra       SR Coppin State           54.78      58.21   7 
 18   180 Benjamin, Jerily    FR District of            56.10      58.83   6 
 19   596 Lee, Jordan         JR Pittsburgh             55.50      59.09   7 
 20   331 Selby, Jasmin       JR Howard                 57.56      59.23   5 
 21   186 Jones, Callister    SR District of            56.20      59.24   6 
 22   333 Thomas, Zahra       SR Howard                 58.13      59.49   4 
 23    62 Brownell, Shena     JR Coppin State           56.98      59.68   6 
 24   193 Wright, Marlena     FR District of            57.00      59.83   6 
 25   143 Relerford, Rayanna  FR Delaware Sta           57.23      59.84   5 
 26   558 Sessoms, Ashley     JR Norfolk Stat           57.40    1:00.20   5 
 27   231 Weber, Sarah        FR George Mason           57.78    1:00.55   5 
 28    66 Dickerson, Javonna  JR Coppin State           57.05    1:01.09   5 
 28   397 McClain, Brittnay   SO Liu Brooklyn           59.13    1:01.09   3 
 30   727 Young, Briana       SO UMBC                   58.88    1:01.10   4 
 31   453 Moore, Latasha      JR Maryland-Eas           58.05    1:01.43   4 
 32   325 Glover, Symone      SR Howard                 58.58    1:02.44   4 
 33   685 Parks, Chelsey      JR Sacred Heart           59.48    1:02.64   3 
 34    29 Mcmiller, Amaria    FR Asa College            59.00    1:02.84   3 
 35   489 Redparth, Kapria    SO Montgomery C         1:03.96    1:02.85   2 
 36   262 Englese, Natalie    SO Georgetown             59.25    1:03.08   3 
 37   126 Shepherd, Sydney    SO Delaware               59.00    1:03.51   4 
 38   434 Macon, Allison      FR Mansfield            1:00.54    1:03.58   2 
 39   682 Cronin, Shay        SO Sacred Heart           59.48    1:03.64   3 
 40   110 Guptill, Lindsay    FR Delaware               58.90    1:03.94   4 
 41   483 Bunmi, Ayodele      FR Montgomery C         1:09.21    1:07.28   1 
 42    28 marshall, tinee     SO Asa College          1:05.09    1:08.77   2 
 43    50 Reid, Renee         FR Bronx CC                        1:11.44   1 
 44    32 Taylor, Sherese     FR Asa College          1:06.88    1:12.28   1 
 --   456 Wade, Jennell       SR Maryland-Eas           56.40        DNF   6 
 --   718 Jones, Kirsten      JR UMBC                   55.80        DNS   7 
 --   687 Sands, Nicolette    SO Sacred Heart           57.55        DNS   5 
 --   799 McCrae, Twila       SR Wesley                 59.50        DNS   3 
 --   189 Nelson, Rochelle    JR District of            55.80        DNS   7 
 --    72 Smith, Paula        FR Coppin State           58.45        DNS   4 
 --   135 Brooks-Porter, Ari  FR Delaware Sta         1:03.98        DNS   2 
 --    26 Hylton, Nakia       FR Asa College            59.00        DNS   3 
 --    12 Oladeji, Anike      FR American               59.90        DNS   2 
 --   623 Williams, Brianna   FR Ramapo               1:01.79        DNS   2 
 --   621 Updike, Amber       JR Ramapo                 59.87        DNS   3 
 --   297 Holland, Malekah    SO Hampton                54.45        DNS   8 
 --   433 Lopes, Olivia       SO Mansfield              58.67        DNS   4 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 45.88  4/17/2004   Lashawn Merritt, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   613 Spratling, Brycen   SR Pittsburgh             45.80      47.44  11  10   
  2   200 Ferguson, O'Jay        Ecc-Unitt              45.36     X47.52  11 
  3   607 Murray, Micah       JR Pittsburgh             45.95      48.14  11   8   
  4   530 Covington, Aaron    FR Morgan State           47.99      48.38  11   6   
  5   374 Hill, Chris         SO Howard CC              52.00      48.52   2   5   
  6   801 Bennett, Teo        SR Zenith Veloc           47.90     X48.63   8 
  7   155 Bowe, Stephen       JR Delaware Sta           46.32      48.70  10   4   
  8   791 Lawrence, Rayon     NA Unat-Montgom           46.56     X48.81  11 
  9   805 Hazel, Odou         SR Zenith Veloc           47.63     X48.84   9 
 10   609 Nkanata, Carvin     JR Pittsburgh             45.90      48.95  11   3   
 11   209 Miller, William     FR Essex CC               47.59      49.12   9   2   
 12   156 Brown, Tyquan       SR Delaware Sta           47.65      49.52   9   1   
 13   610 Philogene, Olivier  FR Pittsburgh             46.90      49.73  10 
 14   389 Chase, Kester       SO Kingsborough           47.63      49.74   9 
 15   798 Reber, Alexander    FR Villanova              48.30      49.89   7 
 16   797 Murphy, Bryan       SO Villanova              49.00      49.91   5 
 17   343 Houston, Michael    SR Howard                 49.20      50.01   5 
 18   462 Chatman, Aaron      JR Maryland-Eas           47.50      50.05  10 
 19   201 Rose, Christopher      Ecc-Unitt              46.98     X50.17  10 
 20   424 Roberts, Jamal      SR Liu Brooklyn           48.03      50.22   8 
 21   566 Coles, Steve        FR Norfolk Stat           48.49      50.42   7 
 22   268 Akers, Hansel       JR Georgetown             48.30      50.43   7 
 23   534 Johnson, Evan       FR Morgan State           47.78      50.50   8 
 24    41 Malcolm, Demar      FR Asa College            50.00      50.55   3 
 25   475 Webb, Kraig         JR Maryland-Eas           48.45      50.57   7 
 26    84 Daniel, Rosen       FR Coppin State           47.02      50.60  10 
 27   207 Bowen, Akim         FR Essex CC               47.58      50.66   9 
 28   661 Gentile, Nick       JR Robert Morri           48.89      50.69   6 
 29   198 Thompson, Neiman    SR Dmv Elite              48.20     X50.70   8 
 30   796 Chou, Kyle          SR Villanova              48.90      50.79   6 
 31   675 Thompson, Freddie   JR Robert Morri           50.44      51.16   3 
 32   382 Propst, Edgar       FR Howard CC              49.00      51.23   6 
 33   660 Dwight, Jermaine    JR Robert Morri           49.12      51.24   5 
 34   164 Mansaray, Alpha     SO Delaware Sta           48.99      51.31   6 
 35   411 Augustin, Andi      SO Liu Brooklyn           48.65      51.34   7 
 36   274 Minahan, Mike       FR Georgetown             50.05      51.37   4 
 37   691 Graw, Daniel        FR Sacred Heart           48.89      51.38   6 
 38    93 Taylor, Donell      SO Coppin State           47.68      51.42   9 
 39   538 Redfearn, Wesley    SR Morgan State           48.80      51.73   6 
 40   658 Carper, Chris       JR Robert Morri           50.90      51.86   3 
 41   199 Watts, Charles      SR Dmv Elite              49.50     X51.90   4 
 42    34 Andrews, Waylan     FR Asa College            48.50      51.91   7 
 43   542 Strums, Aaron       SO Morgan State           48.78      51.97   6 
 44   479 Laster, Clein          Mma Express            51.10     X52.09   3 
 45   753 Myers, Sha-Kim      SR UMBC                   51.61      52.29   2 
 46   673 Rumble, Dorian      JR Robert Morri           51.11      52.41   2 
 47   345 Mathis, Dominique   JR Howard                 49.90      52.47   4 
 48   498 Gascoigne, DeCourc  FR Montgomery C           52.00      52.52   2 
 49    54 Tucker, Derrick     FR Bronx CC               50.37      52.67   3 
 50   160 Henry, Andre        FR Delaware Sta                      52.85   4 
 51    76 Anderson, Blake     JR Coppin State           48.15      53.21   8 
 52   197 McIntyre, Thomas    SR Dmv Elite              49.50     X53.42   5 
 53   502 Obima, Chiedum      FR Montgomery C           52.88      53.50   1 
 54   504 Russo, Andrew       FR Montgomery C           50.50      54.10   3 
 55   698 Ashie, Kotey           Terp Sprinte           52.65     X54.17   2 
 56   428 Taylor, Elijah      SO Liu Brooklyn           51.40      54.36   2 
 57   752 McLendon, Michael   SR UMBC                   53.08      54.65   1 
 58   196 Dhank, Jaydeep      SR Dmv Elite              51.50     X55.24   2 
 59    51 Campbell, Stevon    FR Bronx CC                          55.37   1 
 60   386 Woods, Antoinio     FR Howard CC              53.20      56.13   1 
 61   422 Pink, Girbaud       FR Liu Brooklyn           51.45      56.40   2 
 62   496 Caceres, Christian  FR Montgomery C         1:00.00    1:00.33   1 
 63    36 Burgs, Lyidarriane  FR Asa College            56.00    1:00.71   1 
 --   539 Reid, Rolando       FR Morgan State           48.68         FS  10 
 --   736 Coaxum, Niko        FR UMBC                   50.08        DNS   3 
 --   776 Descent, Calvin        UNA                                XDNS   9 
 --   811 Simon, Ryan            Zenith Veloc           48.00       XDNS   8 
 --   807 Lorrius, Steve      SR Zenith Veloc           47.02       XDNS  10 
 --   738 Cuomo, Tyler        SR UMBC                   52.90        DNS   1 
 --   466 Harris, Hackeem     SO Maryland-Eas           49.16        DNS   5 
 --   463 Chatman, Brandon    FR Maryland-Eas           50.20        DNS   3 
 --   381 Petgrave, Jahil     FR Howard CC              47.50        DNS  10 
 --   578 Smith, Damian       FR Norfolk Stat           46.88        DNS   9 
 --   532 Hairston, Brandon   FR Morgan State           48.23        DNS   8 
 --    16 Hamilton, David     FR American               49.20        DNS   5 
 --    47 Willaims, Kwesi     FR Asa College            48.04        DNS   8 
 --   237 Jones, John         SR George Mason           49.20        DNS   5 
 --   157 Carter, Ryan        SR Delaware Sta           45.99        DNS  11 
 --   205 Ventour, Justin     SR Elite Stars            49.80       XDNS   4 
 --   202 Douglas, Ryan       SR Elite Stars            50.00       XDNS   4 
 --   286 Jobe, Momodou       SR Gotham Spark           48.77       XDNS   7 
 --   203 Parkinson, Jovanni  SR Elite Stars            49.50       XDNS   4 
 --   626 Ellis, Sean         JR Ramapo                 49.85        DNS   4 
 --   581 Taylor, James       SO Norfolk Stat           45.87        DNS  11 
 --   689 Cooley, Warner      SO Sacred Heart           48.91        DNS   6 
 --   629 Pierce, Jamar       SR Ramapo                 49.27        DNS   5 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
        Meet: M 11.67  4/17/2010   Camrya Jones, Pittsburgh                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   815 Milama-Ruddy, Zang     UNA                    11.35     X11.24M  1.9 
  2   443 Evans, Gayon        SO Maryland-Eas           11.65      11.55M  1.9  10   
  3   525 Wattley, Britney    SR Morgan State           12.02      11.73   1.9   8   
  4   516 Green, Teyanna      JR Morgan State           11.79      11.83   1.9   6   
  5   318 williams, taylor       high speed             11.88     X11.90   1.9 
  6   515 Green, Charisma     JR Morgan State           11.98      12.04   1.9   5   
 --   301 Parker, Le'Quisha   SO Hampton                11.84        DNS   1.9 
 --   716 Jackson, Mercedes   SO UMBC                   11.84        DNS   1.9 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
        Meet: M 10.35  4/18/2009   Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   581 Taylor, James       SO Norfolk Stat           10.44      10.47   2.1  10   
  2   749 Long, Dennison      JR UMBC                   10.67      10.57   2.1   8   
  3   615 Redhead, Joel          Puma Athleti           10.73     X10.60   2.1 
  4   387 Harrison, Christop     Impulse Athl           10.63     X10.62   2.1 
  5   579 Smith, Kenneth      SR Norfolk Stat           10.77      10.85   2.1   6   
  6   467 Nubret, Nyls        SR Maryland-Eas           10.65      10.88   2.1   5   
 --   417 Mahlung, Nickolei   SR Liu Brooklyn           10.63        DNS   2.1 
 --   609 Nkanata, Carvin     JR Pittsburgh             10.64        DNS   2.1 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
        Meet: M 13.46  5/5/2007    Yevett Lewis, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   454 Morgan, Monique        UNA                    13.41     X13.34M  1.7 
  2   770 Ward, Shericka         UNA                    13.93     X13.65   1.7 
  3   401 Richard, Jamesha'   FR Liu Brooklyn           14.19      14.09   1.7  10   
  4   404 Thomas, Camille     JR Liu Brooklyn           14.59      14.56   1.7   8   
  5   559 Vaughan, Jazmine    FR Norfolk Stat           14.61      14.86   1.7   6   
  6   600 Thompson, Evann     FR Pittsburgh             14.76      15.48   1.7   5   
 --   520 Phillips, Shaquala  SO Morgan State           14.99        DNF   1.7 
 --   593 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh             14.29        DNS   1.7 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.30  4/17/2004   Roger Mack, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   310 Holloway, Trey      FR Hampton                14.11      13.94M  1.5  10   
  2   809 queen, carrington      Zenith Veloc           14.12     X13.95M  1.5 
  3   470 Smith, Ackeem       SR Maryland-Eas           14.16      14.14M  1.5   8   
  4   423 Richards, Brian     SR Liu Brooklyn           14.18      14.41   1.5   6   
  5   755 Proctor, Trae       JR UMBC                   14.54      14.53   1.5   5   
  6   256 Williams, Anthony   SO George Mason           14.53      14.56   1.5   4   
  7    86 Dorsey, Jeremy      JR Coppin State           14.71      14.69   1.5   3   
  8    83 Crawford, Kareem    JR Coppin State           14.85      14.74   1.5   2   
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.25  4/18/2009   Cynthia Anais, UMES                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   304 Taylor, Benita      SR Hampton              2:05.67    2:11.21   4  10   
  2   649 Struble, Tatianna   FR Robert Morri                    2:13.68   4   8   
  3   137 Dornevil, Ketsia    JR Delaware Sta         2:08.36    2:14.71   4   6   
  4   721 Mezebish, Cody      JR UMBC                 2:11.00    2:15.04   4   5   
  5   123 Prettyman, Lindsay  JR Delaware             2:11.00    2:15.78   4   4   
  6   324 Gilmer, Joy         SO Howard               2:10.00    2:16.24   4   3   
  7   297 Holland, Malekah    SO Hampton              2:09.95    2:16.79   4   2   
  8   266 Walsh, Kristen      SO Georgetown           2:12.30    2:16.87   3   1   
  9   302 Robinson, Cydney    JR Hampton              2:08.71    2:17.13   4 
 10    14 Tyburski, Ali       JR American             2:17.00    2:17.63   3 
 11   514 Cooley, Tere        FR Morgan State         2:16.20    2:17.71   3 
 12   708 Daly, Sarah         SO UMBC                 2:11.00    2:17.99   3 
 13   452 Mars, Annis         SO Maryland-Eas         2:14.89    2:18.17   3 
 14   106 Gispert, Emily      JR Delaware             2:15.00    2:18.50   3 
 15   288 Armand, Ashley      JR Hampton              2:10.05    2:18.56   4 
 16   447 Hemley, Shantol     FR Maryland-Eas         2:09.18    2:18.72   4 
 17   587 Gallagher, Kerri       Pacers New B         2:06.90   X2:18.98   4 
 18   510 Calhoun, Danielle   JR Morgan State         2:14.56    2:19.01   3 
 19   227 Selheimer, Heather  SO George Mason         2:14.00    2:19.53   3 
 20   723 Oputa, Angelina     FR UMBC                 2:18.00    2:21.70   3 
 21   522 Swain, Ishakeema    SO Morgan State         2:14.56    2:22.13   3 
 22   329 Ruffin, Cynthia     FR Howard               2:20.00    2:22.74   2 
 23   645 Polk, Marissa       SO Robert Morri         2:17.55    2:23.06   3 
 24   225 Samyn, Victoria     SO George Mason         2:18.00    2:23.78   2 
 25   648 Shay, Brittany      FR Robert Morri         2:22.00    2:24.11   2 
 26   141 Jones, Alisha       SR Delaware Sta         2:20.11    2:24.41   2 
 27   632 Ebersole, Alexis    SO Robert Morri         2:22.18    2:25.16   2 
 28   220 Klie, Siobhan       FR George Mason         2:18.00    2:25.73   2 
 29   450 Kelly, Jheniel      FR Maryland-Eas         2:18.06    2:25.75   2 
 30   144 Richardson, Dasher  SR Delaware Sta         2:10.12    2:26.01   4 
 31     2 Budris, Kelseagh    FR American             2:18.00    2:27.09   2 
 32   145 Robinson, Ashley    SO Delaware Sta         2:20.12    2:28.10   2 
 33   188 Mais, Kimoy         SO District of          2:24.50    2:28.19   1 
 34   714 Fredericks, Essenc  FR UMBC                 2:18.00    2:28.79   2 
 35    97 Carroll, Alexandra  SO Delaware             2:18.00    2:28.83   2 
 36   328 Nalls, RoriAnn      FR Howard               2:23.00    2:30.32   1 
 37   490 Resendiz-Zavala, F  SO Montgomery C         2:51.93    2:52.42   1 
 38   182 Chileshe, Mulenga   FR District of          2:40.00    3:10.71   1 
 --   362 Sandacz, Anna       SO Howard CC            2:41.00        DNS   1 
 --   100 Dickens, Shanel     FR Delaware             2:15.00        DNS   3 
 --   442 Ducados, Emilie     SR Maryland-Eas         2:08.05        DNS   4 
 --   259 Luker, Katie        SO George Washi         2:20.00        DNS   2 
 --   359 Lape, Rachael       SO Howard CC            3:08.76        DNS   1 
 --   619 Herrick, Rachel     SO Ramapo                              DNS   1 
 --   622 Walsh, Katie        SR Ramapo               2:22.20        DNS   1 
 --   488 Palacios, Nadia     FR Montgomery C         3:18.47        DNS   1 
 --   553 Irizarry, Kassandr  SO Norfolk Stat         2:24.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 1:50.55  4/18/2009   Donte Holmes, Delaware State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   813 Veras, Jose         SR Zenith Veloc         1:47.58   X1:50.99   5 
  2   208 Colebrook, Andre    FR Essex CC             1:48.98    1:51.53   5  10   
  3    94 Thomas, Andre       SR Coppin State         1:49.15    1:52.35   5   8   
  4   748 Kereszetes, Andrew  FR UMBC                 1:50.50    1:52.46   5   6   
  5   460 Brown, Zavior       SR Maryland-Eas         1:49.48    1:52.73   5   5   
  6   348 Mowatt, Giovani     SO Howard               1:51.59    1:53.36   4   4   
  7   315 Ramirez, Larry      JR Hampton              1:49.11    1:53.54   5   3   
  8   278 Zingsheim, Zach     FR Georgetown           1:51.50    1:54.77   5   2   
  9   612 Ross, Charles       JR Pittsburgh           1:52.00    1:54.78   4   1   
 10   275 Ogle, Andrew        FR Georgetown           1:51.50    1:55.28   5 
 11   336 Carey, James        SO Howard               1:52.34    1:55.46   4 
 12   271 Hencke, Brian       JR Georgetown           1:51.50    1:55.65   5 
 13   242 Mitchell, Steven    FR George Mason         1:55.80    1:57.72   3 
 14   339 Durosoga, Oluwasey  SO Howard               1:57.64    1:57.94   2 
 15   465 Gbedo, Codjo        JR Maryland-Eas         1:54.72    1:58.03   3 
 16   435 Boothe, Jordan      FR Mansfield            1:57.95    1:58.26   2 
 17   248 Rushing, David      SR George Mason         1:52.89    1:58.42   4 
 18   430 Welch, Chris        SR Liu Brooklyn         1:55.51    1:58.51   3 
 19   241 McReynolds, Willia  JR George Mason         1:52.26    1:58.58   4 
 20   605 Hatch, Ben          SR Pittsburgh           1:52.00    1:58.68   4 
 21   410 Atibioke, Olufemi   FR Liu Brooklyn         1:53.80    1:59.60   4 
 22   730 Albino, Jake        JR UMBC                 1:53.00    1:59.75   4 
 23    17 Hamilton, Max       FR American             1:54.00    2:00.05   3 
 24    16 Hamilton, David     FR American             1:53.85    2:00.12   4 
 25   535 Lamour, Harold      SO Morgan State         1:54.02    2:00.16   3 
 26   762 Smith, Andrew       JR UMBC                 1:50.50    2:00.62   5 
 27   197 McIntyre, Thomas    SR Dmv Elite            1:57.00   X2:00.75   2 
 28   390 White, Kerone       SO UNA                  1:52.86   X2:00.76   4 
 29   161 Johnson, Joshua     FR Delaware Sta         1:54.99    2:01.58   3 
 30   494 Acevedo, Charles    FR Montgomery C         2:02.00    2:01.68   1 
 31    35 Broadwater, Mauric  FR Asa College          1:57.90    2:02.00   2 
 32   428 Taylor, Elijah      SO Liu Brooklyn         2:00.44    2:02.57   1 
 33   541 Smooth, Christian   SR Morgan State         1:56.23    2:03.51   2 
 34   533 Ikwubuo, Kennedy    JR Morgan State         1:58.76    2:05.06   2 
 35    85 Davis, Delroy       SO Coppin State         1:54.40    2:05.42   3 
 36    45 Sutton, Andre       FR Asa College          2:04.55    2:05.85   1 
 37   493 Abdool, Daniel      FR Montgomery C         2:07.92    2:06.47   1 
 38   377 Marano, Kyle        FR Howard CC                       2:06.49   1 
 39   356 Young, Nasir        SO Howard               2:04.00    2:06.81   1 
 40   421 Pineiro, Jonathan   SO Liu Brooklyn         2:00.00    2:08.60   1 
 41    22 O'Malley, Aidan     FR American             2:00.00    2:12.23   2 
 42   376 Leierzapf, John     FR Howard CC            2:12.00    2:25.20   1 
 --   272 Holder, Ryun        FR Georgetown           1:51.50        DNF   5 
 --   777 Dudley, Aaron          UNA                  1:52.00       XDNS   4 
 --   785 Ferguson, Lloyd     NA Unat-Montgom         2:05.00       XDNS   1 
 --   780 Griffin, Johnathan     UNA                  1:54.00       XDNS   3 
 --   789 Ferguson, Lloyd     NA Unat-Montgom         2:05.00       XDNS   1 
 --   747 Johnson, Nick       FR UMBC                 1:57.00        DNS   2 
 --   166 Pointer, Bryan      SO Delaware Sta         1:51.78        DNS   4 
 --    55 Williams, Kernie    FR Bronx CC             1:55.00        DNS   3 
 --   240 McGreal, Ryan       SO George Mason         1:54.86        DNS   3 
 --   165 Oliver, Terrell     FR Delaware Sta         1:53.89        DNS   3 
 --    21 Olia, Cameron       JR American             2:25.00        DNS   1 
 --    38 Howard, Eusevius    FR Asa College          2:02.00        DNS   1 
 --    52 Clarke, Jordon      FR Bronx CC                            DNS   1 
 --   608 Negley, Samuel      JR Pittsburgh           1:51.50        DNS   5 
 --   540 Smith, Nicolas      FR Morgan State         1:57.23        DNS   2 
 --    77 Arrington, Robert   SR Coppin State         1:58.12        DNS   2 
 --   385 Warfield, Alex      FR Howard CC            1:57.00        DNS   2 
 --   260 Ames, Kyle          FR George Washi         1:57.00        DNS   2 
 --   382 Propst, Edgar       FR Howard CC            1:54.94        DNS   3 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        Meet: M 23.78  5/5/2007    Yvette Lewis, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    63 Caddle, Melissa     SO Coppin State           23.52      23.75   2.1 11  10   
  2   595 Lawrence, Jonnique  SR Pittsburgh             23.64      24.02   2.1 11   8   
  3   794 Johnson, Varonica   SO Villanova              23.80      24.05   2.1 11   6   
  4   516 Green, Teyanna      JR Morgan State           23.46      24.13   2.1 11   5   
  5   300 Norman, Breana      JR Hampton                23.90      24.26   5.3 10   4   
  6   549 Cunningham, Torie   SO Norfolk Stat           24.32      24.34   5.3 10   3   
  7   265 Stoudenmire, Tenil  SR Georgetown             23.88      24.41   5.3 10   2   
  8   318 williams, taylor       high speed             23.89     X24.44   5.3 10 
  9   525 Wattley, Britney    SR Morgan State           23.46      24.47   2.1 11   1   
 10   226 Scott, Aneesha      SO George Mason           24.60      24.63   2.4  8 
 11   187 Jones, Kaydian      SO District of            24.66      24.73   2.4  8 
 12   433 Lopes, Olivia       SO Mansfield              25.27      24.76   4.1  6 
 13   770 Ward, Shericka         UNA                    24.00     X24.80   5.3 10 
 14   554 Johnson, Rayiana    JR Norfolk Stat           24.40      24.81   5.3 10 
 15   449 Jackson, Whitney    FR Maryland-Eas           24.80      24.83   3.7  7 
 16    75 Yarde, Tanaya       FR Coppin State           23.98      24.84   5.3 10 
 17   224 Robinson, Jasmine   SO George Mason           24.98      24.87   3.7  7 
 18   600 Thompson, Evann     FR Pittsburgh             24.50      24.89   1.7  9 
 19   515 Green, Charisma     JR Morgan State           24.45      24.94   1.7  9 
 20   526 Wynter, Sianna      SO Morgan State           24.89      24.94   3.7  7  24.937
 21    31 Stweard, Jada       FR Asa College            24.99      24.94   4.1  6  24.939
 22   407 Williams, Bryanna   SO Liu Brooklyn           25.56      25.01   1.8  5 
 23   454 Morgan, Monique        UNA                    24.50     X25.04   1.7  9 
 24   136 Clark, Chalsea      FR Delaware Sta           26.71      25.12   2.7  3 
 25   295 Greene, Tanisha     FR Hampton                24.40      25.15   1.7  9 
 26   408 Williams, Shakia    SO Liu Brooklyn           24.95      25.17   3.7  7 
 27   444 Gallas, Melina      SR Maryland-Eas           24.80      25.21   2.4  8 
 28   185 Grant, Simone       FR District of            25.30      25.23   4.1  6 
 29   213 Clark, Crystalyne   SR George Mason           24.91      25.27   3.7  7 
 30   593 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh             24.80      25.29   2.4  8 
 31    62 Brownell, Shena     JR Coppin State           25.01      25.34   4.1  6 
 32   646 Scanlon, Maria      FR Robert Morri           26.40      25.37   2.7  3 
 33   724 Phillip, D'Nique    FR UMBC                   24.51      25.45   1.7  9 
 34   183 Creary, Shauna Kay  JR District of            25.27      25.51   4.1  6 
 35   320 Buchanan, Skylar    FR Howard                 25.30      25.59   4.1  6 
 36   630 Delman, Justene     SR Robert Morri           25.65      25.67   1.8  5 
 37    59 Bonga, Sandra       SR Coppin State           24.75      25.69   2.4  8 
 38   718 Jones, Kirsten      JR UMBC                   24.52      25.73   1.7  9 
 39   406 Watson, Josephine   FR Liu Brooklyn           24.70      25.81   2.4  8 
 39   453 Moore, Latasha      JR Maryland-Eas           26.50      25.81   2.7  3 
 41   696 Bernadel, Rachelle     Terp Sprinte           26.81     X25.85   2.7  3 
 41   139 Emerson, Calisa     SR Delaware Sta           26.34      25.85   1.8  4 
 43   706 Abbey, Kalane       SO UMBC                   25.69      26.02   1.8  5 
 44   704 Thorpe, Keishia        U.S. Elite             25.50     X26.09   1.8  5 
 45   122 Pepper, Hannah      SO Delaware               26.50      26.15   2.7  3 
 46    30 Raynor, Marshalee   FR Asa College            25.59      26.43   1.8  5 
 47   119 Muro, Alexandra     SO Delaware               25.70      26.48   1.8  5 
 48   446 Hawkins, Monique    SR Maryland-Eas           26.45      26.74   2.7  3 
 49   222 Moser, Jasmine      FR George Mason                      27.10   1.1  1 
 50   332 Taylor, Uniqua      SR Howard                 26.96      27.13   2.3  2 
 51   212 Chandler, TaNay     JR George Mason           25.30      27.20   4.1  6 
 52   684 Harrison, Angela    FR Sacred Heart           25.97      27.42   1.8  4 
 53   434 Macon, Allison      FR Mansfield              27.60      27.45   2.3  2 
 54    50 Reid, Renee         FR Bronx CC                          27.51   1.1  1 
 55   681 Cappadona, Juliann  JR Sacred Heart           26.03      27.53   1.8  4 
 56   485 Kish, Peace         FR Montgomery C           28.00      28.35   2.3  2 
 57   491 Solano, Cecilia     FR Montgomery C           28.00      28.41   1.1  1 
 58   768 Green, Deborah         UNA                    27.67     X28.43   2.3  2 
 59   363 Vandevelde, Keisha  SO Howard CC              29.00      31.00   1.1  1 
 60   482 Bedohi, Veronique   FR Montgomery C           32.36      31.77   1.1  1 
 --   521 Sogbesan, Ekundayo  JR Morgan State           23.45        DNF   2.1 11 
 --   683 Denny, Seanne       JR Sacred Heart           25.91        DNS   1.8  4 
 --   716 Jackson, Mercedes   SO UMBC                   23.60        DNS   2.1 11 
 --   697 Walker, Careen         Terp Sprinte           29.00       XDNS   1.1  1 
 --   799 McCrae, Twila       SR Wesley                 27.00        DNS   2.3  2 
 --   688 Wright, Ashia       SO Sacred Heart           24.96        DNS   3.7  7 
 --   135 Brooks-Porter, Ari  FR Delaware Sta           28.67        DNS   1.1  1 
 --   263 King, Deseree       SO Georgetown             24.36        DNS   5.3 10 
 --   118 Morris, Paige       JR Delaware               25.50        DNS   1.8  5 
 --   333 Thomas, Zahra       SR Howard                 26.00        DNS   1.8  4 
 --   358 Hutchins, Zahrina   SO Howard CC              26.60        DNS   2.7  3 
 --   325 Glover, Symone      SR Howard                 26.80        DNS   2.7  3 
 --    25 Haynes, Ashley      FR Asa College            26.00        DNS   1.8  4 
 --    12 Oladeji, Anike      FR American               27.58        DNS   2.3  2 
 --    27 Linton, Tanasia     FR Asa College            24.87        DNS   3.7  7 
 --   134 White, Michelle     JR Delaware               27.00        DNS   2.3  2 
 --   177 Baker, Christina    FR District of            26.00        DNS   1.8  4 
 --   592 Hoyt, Jordan        JR Pittsburgh             23.70        DNS   2.1 11 
 --   620 Rogers, Anita       SR Ramapo                 25.41        DNS   1.8  5 
 --   591 Fonrose, Arielle    SR Pittsburgh             24.73        DNS   2.4  8 
 --   618 Hammonds, Jasmine   SO Ramapo                 25.97        DNS   1.8  4 
 --   616 Clark, Chelsea      JR Ramapo                 25.40        DNS   4.1  6 
 --   483 Bunmi, Ayodele      FR Montgomery C           28.00        DNS   2.3  2 
 --   560 Wallace, Qua'Nesha  FR Norfolk Stat           24.80        DNS   2.4  8 
 --   456 Wade, Jennell       SR Maryland-Eas           24.82        DNS   3.7  7 
 --   599 Taylor, Taranisha   FR Pittsburgh             24.50        DNS   1.7  9 
 --   556 McCants, Brittany   FR Norfolk Stat           24.53        DNS   1.7  9 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        Meet: M 20.78  4/17/2010   Edino Steele, Zenith Velocity Club-NY       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   545 Gordon, Lalonde        Nike A.C               20.44     X20.86   3.4 12 
  2   157 Carter, Ryan        SR Delaware Sta           20.81      21.09   3.4 12  10   
  3   613 Spratling, Brycen   SR Pittsburgh             20.92      21.20   3.4 12   8   
  4   749 Long, Dennison      JR UMBC                   21.14      21.36   3.6 11   6   
  5   387 Harrison, Christop     Impulse Athl           21.43     X21.41   3.6 11 
  6   473 Wallace, Marcus     JR Maryland-Eas                      21.55   3.4 12   5   
  7   471 Spencer, Javon      JR Maryland-Eas           21.41      21.64   3.6 11   4   
  8   606 Mindlin, Josh       SO Pittsburgh             21.85      21.75   4.3  8   3   
  9   277 Washington, Devant  FR Georgetown             21.40      21.85   3.6 11   2   
 10   389 Chase, Kester       SO Kingsborough           21.63      21.94   1.6 10   1   
 11   691 Graw, Daniel        FR Sacred Heart           21.82      21.97   2.7  9  21.961
 12   164 Mansaray, Alpha     SO Delaware Sta           21.89      21.97   4.3  8  21.963
 13   198 Thompson, Neiman    SR Dmv Elite              21.90     X21.97   4.3  8  21.969
 14   607 Murray, Micah       JR Pittsburgh             21.59      21.99   1.6 10 
 15   432 Williamson, Mikhai  SO Liu Brooklyn           21.50      22.01   3.6 11 
 16   783 Thomas, Antonio        UNA                    21.95     X22.08   4.4  7 
 17   466 Harris, Hackeem     SO Maryland-Eas           21.80      22.12   2.7  9 
 18   419 Morgan, Kervin      JR Liu Brooklyn           21.90      22.14   4.4  7 
 19   809 queen, carrington      Zenith Veloc           21.99     X22.15   4.4  7 
 20   273 Hunter, Kadeem      SR Georgetown             21.90      22.18   4.4  7 
 21   375 Lang, James         SO Howard CC              22.60      22.19   2.7  5 
 22   672 Roy, R. Abraham     JR Robert Morri           22.51      22.20   2.7  5 
 23   733 Blanfort, Jenove    FR UMBC                   22.48      22.23   2.7  5 
 24    47 Willaims, Kwesi     FR Asa College            21.90      22.29   4.4  7 
 25   427 Stubblefield, Wilm  SR Liu Brooklyn           22.01      22.30   3.6  6 
 26   695 Lyhne, Matthew      SR Sacred Heart           22.23      22.31   3.6  6 
 27   539 Reid, Rolando       FR Morgan State           21.57      22.33   1.6 10 
 28   436 Campbell, Latimere  FR Mansfield              22.15      22.37   3.6  6 
 29    82 Cowie-Clarke, Hays  FR Coppin State           22.03      22.40   3.6  6 
 30   276 Smith, Tyler        SO Georgetown             21.85      22.42   4.3  8 
 31   269 Andre, Mike         FR Georgetown             21.55      22.59   1.6 10 
 32    37 Dukes, Tyquan       FR Asa College            22.70      22.63   5.8  4 
 33   250 Sintim, Byron       FR George Mason           22.70      22.72   5.8  4 
 34   345 Mathis, Dominique   JR Howard                 22.80      22.78   5.8  4 
 35   538 Redfearn, Wesley    SR Morgan State           21.87      22.91   4.3  8  22.904
 36   426 Stewart, Jarenn     SR Liu Brooklyn           22.11      22.91   3.6  6  22.907
 37   388 Camacho, Michael    FR Kingsborough           21.96      22.96   4.4  7 
 38   463 Chatman, Brandon    FR Maryland-Eas           23.05      23.01   2.4  3 
 39   194 Amair, Patrick         Dmv Elite              21.85     X23.03   4.3  8 
 40   199 Watts, Charles      SR Dmv Elite              22.00     X23.06   4.4  7 
 41    91 Simba, imhotep      SO Coppin State           22.99      23.11   5.8  4 
 42   506 Wabama, Foster      FR Montgomery C           23.00      23.31   2.4  3 
 43   256 Williams, Anthony   SO George Mason           22.50      23.40   2.7  5 
 44   160 Henry, Andre        FR Delaware Sta           22.78      23.47   5.8  4 
 45   499 George, Earl        FR Montgomery C           23.00      23.64   2.4  3 
 46   699 Boughter, Chris        Terp Sprinte           24.00     X23.76   2.5  2 
 47   153 Allen, Jesse        SO Delaware Sta           23.02      24.18   2.4  3 
 48    53 Lindor, Melvin      FR Bronx CC                          24.61   1.8  1 
 49    56 Wright, Michael     FR Bronx CC                          24.63   1.8  1 
 50   503 Olawoyin, Oluwanif  FR Montgomery C           23.50      24.98   2.5  2 
 51   374 Hill, Chris         SO Howard CC              23.00      25.72   2.4  3 
 52   367 Bollanga Eteki, Ra  FR Howard CC              23.50      26.84   2.5  2 
 --   806 Law, James          SR Zenith Veloc           20.88       XDNS   3.4 12 
 --   700 Ridel, Eric            Terp Sprinte           23.50       XDNS   2.5  2 
 --   788 Batoula, Sigried    NA Unat-Montgom           25.00       XDNS   2.5  2 
 --   474 Walsh, Andre        SR Maryland-Eas           21.40        DNS   3.6 11 
 --   755 Proctor, Trae       JR UMBC                   22.50        DNS   2.7  5 
 --   797 Murphy, Bryan       SO Villanova              21.80        DNS   2.7  9 
 --   738 Cuomo, Tyler        SR UMBC                   23.00        DNS   5.8  4 
 --   796 Chou, Kyle          SR Villanova              23.00        DNS   2.4  3 
 --   798 Reber, Alexander    FR Villanova              22.00        DNS   3.6  6 
 --   800 Bundy, Matt         JR Wesley                 21.60        DNS   1.6 10 
 --   802 bradford, cyril        Zenith Veloc           21.02       XDNS   3.4 12 
 --   424 Roberts, Jamal      SR Liu Brooklyn           21.67        DNS   2.7  9 
 --   543 Thompson, Nigel     FR Morgan State           21.89        DNS   4.3  8 
 --   462 Chatman, Aaron      JR Maryland-Eas           21.68        DNS   2.7  9 
 --   472 Waite, Ramone       SO Maryland-Eas           21.50        DNS   1.6 10 
 --   377 Marano, Kyle        FR Howard CC              23.20        DNS   2.5  2 
 --   423 Richards, Brian     SR Liu Brooklyn           21.40        DNS   3.6 11 
 --   532 Hairston, Brandon   FR Morgan State           21.78        DNS   2.7  9 
 --   566 Coles, Steve        FR Norfolk Stat           21.64        DNS   2.7  9 
 --   530 Covington, Aaron    FR Morgan State           20.89        DNS   3.4 12 
 --    39 Levert, Ernest      FR Asa College            21.60        DNS   1.6 10 
 --    48 Winslow, Christoph  SO Asa College            23.08        DNS   2.4  3 
 --   237 Jones, John         SR George Mason                        DNS   2.5  2 
 --   236 Habimana, Patrick   FR George Mason           22.80        DNS   5.8  4 
 --   354 Tyson, Rodney       FR Howard                 22.30        DNS   3.6  6 
 --   253 Thomas, Joseph      SR George Mason           23.10        DNS   2.4  3 
 --    79 Brown, Edward       SR Coppin State           23.35        DNS   2.5  2 
 --    78 Baskerville, Brand  SR Coppin State           22.10        DNS   3.6  6 
 --   282 Blake, Michael      SR Gotham Spark           21.50       XDNS   3.6 11 
 --   286 Jobe, Momodou       SR Gotham Spark           21.81       XDNS   2.7  9 
 --   478 Adams, Raymond         Mma Express            22.00       XDNS   4.4  7 
 --   479 Laster, Clein          Mma Express            22.50       XDNS   2.7  5 
 --   784 Batoula, Sigried    NA Unat-Montgom           25.00       XDNS   1.8  1 
 --   625 Brown, Ackeme       SR Ramapo                 21.57        DNS   1.6 10 
 --   626 Ellis, Sean         JR Ramapo                 22.80        DNS   5.8  4 
 --   609 Nkanata, Carvin     JR Pittsburgh             20.97        DNS   3.4 12 
 --   655 Ayers, Malcolm      SO Robert Morri           22.32        DNS   2.7  5 
 --   689 Cooley, Warner      SO Sacred Heart           21.83        DNS   4.3  8 
 --   662 Haines-Douglas, Lo  FR Robert Morri           22.55        DNS   2.7  5 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: M 17:41.00  5/5/2007    Merrecia James, UMES                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   113 Kennedy, Alyssa     JR Delaware            18:00.00   17:50.18   10   
  2    99 Daly, Nicole        SO Delaware            18:00.00   17:56.81    8   
  3   129 Steenkamer, Katrin  SO Delaware            17:45.00   18:04.11    6   
  4   127 Sidoriak, Emma      JR Delaware            18:00.00   18:10.49    5   
  5   725 Roche, Harmony      FR UMBC                18:10.00   18:16.71    4   
  6   715 Gessler, Julie      SO UMBC                18:10.00   18:31.44    3   
  7   710 Dawson, Nicole      FR UMBC                18:10.00   18:34.27    2   
  8   513 Columbus, Nynneya   SO Morgan State        19:25.67   18:39.58    1   
  9   104 Foulke, Kellye      SO Delaware            17:40.00   18:40.47  
 10   637 Iannarelli, Briann  SO Robert Morri        19:30.00   19:01.54  
 11   631 Domis, Kristie      SR Robert Morri        18:50.00   19:09.79  
 12   654 Zielinski, Alley    SO Robert Morri        18:49.70   19:23.15  
 13   322 Diaz, Mariza        FR Howard              18:51.63   19:28.52  
 14   223 Reffett, Taylor     FR George Mason        19:45.92   19:36.21  
 --   221 Lowe, Peyton        SO George Mason        18:20.00        DNF  
 --     1 Birkhold, Carly     JR American            20:00.00        DNS  
 --     7 Foster, Krystal     JR American            18:10.00        DNS  
 --   258 Bishop, Katie       FR George Washi        18:45.00        DNS  
 --    64 Cherubet, Irene     SR Coppin State        19:27.81        DNS  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: M 14:52.07  4/18/2009   Justin David, Morgan State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   754 Omar, Hassan        FR UMBC                14:45.00   15:00.18   10   
  2    24 Woermer, Tom        SO American            14:50.00   15:18.97    8   
  3   760 Semeon, Redatu      FR UMBC                15:08.00   15:20.97    6   
  4   742 Eldridge, Tom       JR UMBC                15:08.00   15:23.85    5   
  5   254 Torino, Taylor      SO George Mason        15:12.88   15:28.47    4   
  6   737 Cowing, TJ          SR UMBC                15:10.00   15:30.10    3   
  7   751 McGee, Brandan      JR UMBC                15:15.00   15:32.04    2   
  8   341 Harrison, Aaron     JR Howard              15:47.70   15:32.59    1   
  9    19 Lussi, Hunter       FR American            15:15.00   15:33.42  
 10   347 Metto, Elisha       SO Howard              15:10.00   15:46.19  
 11   413 Kipruto, Rogers     JR Liu Brooklyn        15:02.07   15:50.38  
 12   369 Dinku, Filagot      SO Howard CC           15:38.88   15:50.79  
 13   665 Lednak, Richard     FR Robert Morri        16:11.56   15:55.11  
 14   379 Parlette, Andrew    SO Howard CC           15:46.06   15:58.93  
 15   572 Kiptoo, Kipchirchi  JR Norfolk Stat        15:25.00   16:02.76  
 16   249 Schlickenmeyer, Jo  JR George Mason        15:04.22   16:24.73  
 17   756 Psaltakis, Jordan   FR UMBC                16:00.00   16:40.43  
 18   349 Rono, Elly          JR Howard              15:00.00   16:45.33  
 19   372 Fernandez, Rafael   SO Howard CC           17:00.00   17:18.12  
 --   247 Pitts, Andrew       JR George Mason        15:00.00        DNS  
 --   773 Bernard, Chris         UNA                 15:30.00       XDNS  
 --       Luehrs, James       SO George Mason                        DNS  
 --   759 Schuler, Eric       SO UMBC                15:10.00        DNS  
 --   739 DiSalvo, Vinny      JR UMBC                15:02.95        DNS  
 --   746 Hutton, Noah        FR UMBC                15:08.00        DNS  
 --   569 Fogg, Desmond       FR Norfolk Stat        15:30.00        DNS  
 --   195 Daley, Harold       SR Dmv Elite           18:00.00       XDNS  
 --   233 Crowell, Stuart     FR George Mason        15:10.00        DNS  
 --   261 Tucker, Ryan        FR George Washi        15:10.00        DNS  
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 3:39.50  5/5/2007    North Carolina A&T, North Carolina A&T    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh  'A'                                   3:38.53    3:44.93   3  10   
     1) 591 Fonrose, Arielle SR         2) 595 Lawrence, Jonnique SR      
     3) 596 Lee, Jordan JR              4) 600 Thompson, Evann FR         
  2 Umbc  'A'                                         3:44.06    3:47.82   3   8   
     1) 713 Fogle, Paulette SO          2) 718 Jones, Kirsten JR          
     3) 724 Phillip, D'Nique FR         4) 706 Abbey, Kalane SO           
  3 Morgan State  'A'                                 3:37.94    3:48.00   3   6   
     1) 514 Cooley, Tere FR             2) 516 Green, Teyanna JR          
     3) 525 Wattley, Britney SR         4) 526 Wynter, Sianna SO          
  4 Howard  'A'                                       3:47.74    3:53.60   3   5   
     1) 324 Gilmer, Joy SO              2) 331 Selby, Jasmin JR           
     3) 333 Thomas, Zahra SR            4) 334 Todd, Monica JR            
  5 Delaware State  'A'                               3:49.43    3:56.00   2   4   
     1) 139 Emerson, Calisa SR          2) 137 Dornevil, Ketsia JR        
     3) 144 Richardson, Dashera SR      4) 143 Relerford, Rayanna FR      
  6 District of Columbia  'A'                         3:47.50    3:57.22   3   3   
     1) 186 Jones, Callister SR         2) 180 Benjamin, Jerily FR        
     3) 185 Grant, Simone FR            4) 193 Wright, Marlena FR         
  7 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                 3:47.00    3:57.25   3   2   
     1) 391 Anderson, Katrina SO        2) 406 Watson, Josephine FR       
     3) 394 Cuffee, Anise FR            4) 408 Williams, Shakia SO        
  8 Howard  'B'                                       3:58.00    3:58.04   1   1   
     1) 319 Broady, Doriean JR          2) 325 Glover, Symone SR          
     3) 327 Lamar, Chelsey SO           4) 321 Cooper, Kinyata JR         
  9 Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                 3:56.00    4:00.87   1 
     1) 403 Stevens, Alea FR            2) 397 McClain, Brittnay SO       
     3) 399 Mitchell, Amber SR          4) 402 Rivera, Marielena SO       
 10 Umbc  'B'                                         3:50.01    4:02.59   2 
     1) 727 Young, Briana SO            2) 707 Adelola, Deborah JR        
     3) 708 Daly, Sarah SO              4) 721 Mezebish, Cody JR          
 11 Delaware  'B'                                     3:59.00    4:11.04   1 
     1) 123 Prettyman, Lindsay JR       2) 106 Gispert, Emily JR          
     3) 97 Carroll, Alexandra SO        4) 132 Wasserman, Rachel SR       
 12 American  'A'                                     4:17.23    4:21.73   1 
     1) 12 Oladeji, Anike FR            2) 3 Curtis, Shaquilla SO         
     3) 9 King, Alex FR                 4) 10 Lasche, Olivia FR           
 -- George Mason  'A'                                 3:49.00        DNF   2 
     1) 226 Scott, Aneesha SO           2) 211 Bethel, Kristin JR         
     3) 231 Weber, Sarah FR             4) 224 Robinson, Jasmine SO       
 -- Ramapo  'A'                                       3:55.00        DNS   2 
     1) 622 Walsh, Katie SR             2) 621 Updike, Amber JR           
     3) 619 Herrick, Rachel SO          4) 616 Clark, Chelsea JR          
 -- Pittsburgh  'B'                                   3:52.00        DNS   2 
     1) 589 Conde, Mariame JR           2) 596 Lee, Jordan JR             
     3) 598 Ryan, Natalie SR            4) 601 Woodford, Ashley SR        
 -- Sacred Heart  'A'                                 3:54.49        DNS   2 
     1) 687 Sands, Nicolette SO         2) 685 Parks, Chelsey JR          
     3) 682 Cronin, Shay SO             4) 686 Racanelli, Katelyn JR      
 -- Asa College  'A'                                  4:15.00        DNS   1 
     1) 32 Taylor, Sherese FR           2) 29 Mcmiller, Amaria FR         
     3) 26 Hylton, Nakia FR             4) 28 marshall, tinee SO          
 -- Robert Morris  'A'                                4:08.00        DNS   1 
     1) 642 Lueck, Sarah SR             2) 645 Polk, Marissa SO           
     3) 648 Shay, Brittany FR           4) 632 Ebersole, Alexis SO        
 -- Delaware  'A'                                     3:55.00        DNS   2 
     1)                                 2) 100 Dickens, Shanel FR         
     3)                                 4) 115 Markow, Courtney JR        
 -- Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                       3:38.05        DNS   3 
     1) 442 Ducados, Emilie SR          2) 447 Hemley, Shantol FR         
     3) 443 Evans, Gayon SO             4) 445 Guion-Firmin, Lenora SR    
 -- District of Columbia  'B'                         4:11.00        DNS   1 
     1) 188 Mais, Kimoy SO              2) 193 Wright, Marlena FR         
     3) 177 Baker, Christina FR         4) 176 Bagley, Jeania JR          
 -- Morgan State  'B'                                 3:51.43        DNS   2 
     1) 510 Calhoun, Danielle JR        2) 515 Green, Charisma JR         
     3) 524 Waller, Monae SR            4) 526 Wynter, Sianna SO          
 -- Coppin State  'A'                                 3:41.34        DNS   3 
     1) 59 Bonga, Sandra SR             2) 67 Easterling, Alexis SR       
     3) 75 Yarde, Tanaya FR             4) 63 Caddle, Melissa SO          
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 3:09.85  4/18/2009   Illinois, Illinois                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh  'A'                                   3:06.00    3:13.71   4  10   
     1) 613 Spratling, Brycen SR        2) 607 Murray, Micah JR           
     3) 610 Philogene, Olivier FR       4) 609 Nkanata, Carvin JR         
  2 Delaware State  'A'                               3:05.78    3:14.24   4   8   
     1) 157 Carter, Ryan SR             2) 156 Brown, Tyquan SR           
     3) 163 Laviea, Kevaughn SR         4) 155 Bowe, Stephen JR           
  3 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                 3:10.49    3:14.63   4   6   
     1) 420 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan  2) 419 Morgan, Kervin JR          
     3) 425 Rodney, Brendon SO          4) 424 Roberts, Jamal SR          
  4 Zenith Velocity AC  'B'                           3:15.00   X3:16.47   3 
     1) 805 Hazel, Odou SR              2) 801 Bennett, Teo SR            
     3) 808 Phillip, Isaiah SR          4) 813 Veras, Jose SR             
  5 Coppin State  'A'                                 3:09.17    3:18.57   4   5   
     1) 84 Daniel, Rosen FR             2) 94 Thomas, Andre SR            
     3) 95 Victorian, Jibri SR          4) 93 Taylor, Donell SO           
  6 Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                 3:15.00    3:19.09   3   4   
     1) 410 Atibioke, Olufemi FR        2) 418 McLean, Alistar FR         
     3) 411 Augustin, Andi SO           4) 430 Welch, Chris SR            
  7 Robert Morris  'A'                                3:15.89    3:20.38   3   3   
     1) 672 Roy, R. Abraham JR          2) 656 Ayitey, Mark FR            
     3) 675 Thompson, Freddie JR        4) 661 Gentile, Nick JR           
  8 Asa College  'A'                                  3:15.04    3:20.56   3   2   
     1) 47 Willaims, Kwesi FR           2) 34 Andrews, Waylan FR          
     3) 41 Malcolm, Demar FR            4) 44 Simon, Ramoye SO            
  9 Coppin State  'B'                                 3:15.12    3:20.70   3   1   
     1) 85 Davis, Delroy SO             2) 282 Blake, Michael SR          
     3) 83 Crawford, Kareem JR          4) 81 Coker, Alaric SO            
 10 Georgetown  'A'                                   3:15.00    3:21.06   3 
     1) 277 Washington, Devante FR      2) 272 Holder, Ryun FR            
     3) 275 Ogle, Andrew FR             4) 278 Zingsheim, Zach FR         
 11 Howard  'A'                                       3:15.00    3:21.86   3 
     1) 351 Spencer, Wallace JR         2) 343 Houston, Michael SR        
     3) 345 Mathis, Dominique JR        4) 336 Carey, James SO            
 12 Mansfield  'A'                                    3:20.00    3:27.17   2 
     1) 436 Campbell, Latimere FR       2) 438 McCoy, Robert SO           
     3) 435 Boothe, Jordan FR           4) 437 Lalwani, Maxwell SO        
 13 Liu Brooklyn  'C'                                 3:22.00    3:30.37   2 
     1) 429 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth  2) 414 Layne, Dwayne SR           
     3) 422 Pink, Girbaud FR            4) 413 Kipruto, Rogers JR         
 14 Umbc  'A'                                         3:25.00    3:31.14   1 
     1) 753 Myers, Sha-Kim SR           2) 752 McLendon, Michael SR       
     3) 733 Blanfort, Jenove FR         4) 728 Abutaleb, Ehab FR          
 15 George Mason  'B'                                 3:25.20    3:31.39   1 
     1) 256 Williams, Anthony SO        2) 243 Murphy, Teddy FR           
     3) 242 Mitchell, Steven FR         4) 245 Osorio, Gustavo SR         
 16 Howard  'B'                                       3:25.00    3:34.89   1 
     1) 339 Durosoga, Oluwaseyi SO      2) 353 Stroman, Jewerl JR         
     3) 356 Young, Nasir SO             4) 338 Danner, Brian SO           
 17 Asa College  'B'                                  3:28.50    3:48.81   1 
     1) 35 Broadwater, Maurice FR       2) Davis, Christopher SO          
     3) 45 Sutton, Andre FR             4) 42 Mena, Jorge SO              
 -- Morgan State  'A'                                 3:13.86        DNF   4 
     1) 534 Johnson, Evan FR            2) 539 Reid, Rolando FR           
     3) 542 Strums, Aaron SO            4) 535 Lamour, Harold SO          
 -- Dmv Elite  'A'                                    3:20.00        XDQ   2  Lane violation
     1) 199 Watts, Charles SR           2) 197 McIntyre, Thomas SR        
     3) 196 Dhank, Jaydeep SR           4) 198 Thompson, Neiman SR        
 -- Montgomery College  'A'                           3:23.00         DQ   2  Lane violation
     1) 498 Gascoigne, DeCourcey FR     2) 502 Obima, Chiedum FR          
     3) 494 Acevedo, Charles FR         4) 504 Russo, Andrew FR           
 -- Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                           3:05.85       XDNS   4 
     1) 812 Smith, Laray SR             2) 810 Redhead, Joel SR           
     3)                                 4) 804 Gordon, Lalonde SR         
 -- Gotham Spark Athletic Club  'A'                   3:20.00       XDNS   2 
     1) 282 Blake, Michael SR           2) 283 Gibson, Taelor SR          
     3) 284 Hall, Kareem SR             4) 286 Jobe, Momodou SR           
 -- Elite Stars  'A'                                  3:19.00       XDNS   2 
     1) 205 Ventour, Justin SR          2) 203 Parkinson, Jovanni SR      
     3) 202 Douglas, Ryan SR            4) 204 Ubaka, Odera SR            
 -- Delaware State  'B'                               3:15.56        DNS   3 
     1) 160 Henry, Andre FR             2) 166 Pointer, Bryan SO          
     3) 165 Oliver, Terrell FR          4) 164 Mansaray, Alpha SO         
 -- George Mason  'A'                                 3:20.00        DNS   2 
     1) 237 Jones, John SR              2)                                
 -- American  'A'                                     3:32.00        DNS   1 
     1) 16 Hamilton, David FR           2) 17 Hamilton, Max FR            
     3) 22 O'Malley, Aidan FR           4) 20 McCombs, David FR           
 -- Bronx CC  'A'                                     3:30.00        DNS   1 
     1) 52 Clarke, Jordon FR            2) 53 Lindor, Melvin FR           
     3) 55 Williams, Kernie FR          4) 56 Wright, Michael FR          
 -- Ramapo  'A'                                       3:16.00        DNS   2 
     1) 629 Pierce, Jamar SR            2) 627 English, Colin JR          
     3) 626 Ellis, Sean JR              4) 624 Ansley, Daryl SO           
 -- Robert Morris  'B'                                3:23.00        DNS   1 
     1)                                 2) 655 Ayers, Malcolm SO          
     3) 670 Natarajan, Sachin FR        4) 664 Kuiawa, Grant SO           
 -- Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                       3:12.05        DNS   4 
     1) 475 Webb, Kraig JR              2) 462 Chatman, Aaron JR          
     3) 473 Wallace, Marcus JR          4) 460 Brown, Zavior SR           
 -- Pittsburgh  'B'                                   3:11.00        DNS   4 
     1) 602 Fuller, Dustin FR           2) 605 Hatch, Ben SR              
     3) 612 Ross, Charles JR            4) 608 Negley, Samuel JR          
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Morgan State               101        2) Delaware                   85   
    3) Maryland-Eastern Shore      70        4) Pittsburgh                 68   
    5) Robert Morris               59        6) Hampton                    53   
    7) Coppin State                49        8) Norfolk State              45   
    9) LIU Brooklyn                42       10) UMBC                       36   
   11) George Mason                33       12) Delaware State             28   
   13) Howard                      18       14) Georgetown                 16   
   15) District of Columbia        10       15) CRESTWOOD                  10   
   17) Villanova                    6       17) American                    6   
   17) Towson                       6       20) Howard CC                   3   
   20) Bronx CC                     3       22) George Washington           2   
   22) Montgomery College           2       22) Essex CC                    2   
   25) Sacred Heart                 1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UMBC                       122        2) Pittsburgh                 73.50
    3) Robert Morris               57        4) Hampton                    54   
    4) Morgan State                54        6) Maryland-Eastern Shore     53   
    7) LIU Brooklyn                52        8) Norfolk State              47   
    9) George Mason                37.50    10) Coppin State               37   
   11) Delaware State              36       12) Howard CC                  30   
   13) Howard                      23       14) American                   22   
   15) Essex CC                    20       16) Sacred Heart               19   
   17) Georgetown                  11       18) Montgomery College          4   
   19) ASA College                  2       20) George Washington           1   
   20) Kingsborough CC              1