Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2012 06:21 PM
            UNF North Florida Invitational - 3/30/2012 to 3/31/2012            
                          University of North Florida                          
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, CeCe            SR Auburn                 11.75      11.61q  1.6  4 
  2 Peake, Erica              JR Coastal Caro           11.74      11.71q  1.2  3 
  3 Houston, Gabrielle        SR Charleston S           11.46      11.72q  1.4  5 
  4 Cruder, Ashley            SR Auburn                 11.68      11.75q  1.7  1 
  5 Carter, Ebony             JR Georgia Sout           11.61      11.85q  1.2  3 
  6 Marigna, ReJeana          SR Eastern Mich           11.90      11.87q  1.7  1 
  7 Smith, Bianca             SO Florida Stat           11.70      11.88q  1.7  1  11.871
  8 Walker, Courtney          FR Jacksonville           11.84      11.88q  1.4  5  11.874
  9 Walker, Jasmine           FR Georgia Sout           11.88      11.99q  1.2  3 
 10 Stinson, Asia             FR Savannah Sta           12.03      12.00q  1.7  1 
 11 Delaney, Asia             JR South Caroli           11.80      12.01q  1.4  5 
 12 Bandy, Vashti             SO South Caroli           11.70      12.02q  1.1  2 
 13 Garner, Shakira           JR Bethune-Cook           11.91      12.03q  1.8  6 
 14 Greer, Brittney           SR Charleston S           11.99      12.07q  1.6  4 
 15 Supal, Sharniece          SO North Florid           11.90      12.10q  1.7  1 
 15 Lee, Gabrielle            SO Coastal Caro           11.83      12.10q  1.8  6 
 17 Billings, Jasmine         JR Georgia Sout           11.90      12.13q  1.6  4  12.124
 18 Thomas, Dione                Unattached             11.90      12.13q  1.1  2  12.127
 19 Thomas, Raven             FR Bethune-Cook           12.00      12.15   1.2  3 
 20 Jackson, Jasmine          JR North Florid           12.10      12.16   1.6  4  12.156
 21 Christian, Jennifer       SO Rhode Island           11.80      12.16   1.8  6  12.158
 22 Clark, Danielle           FR Eastern Mich           11.90      12.18   1.4  5 
 23 Stratton, Bonnie          JR North Florid           12.07      12.24   1.2  3 
 24 reid, breonca             FR Unattached             12.44      12.28   1.7  1  12.271
 25 Campbell, Shadaey         FR Jacksonville           11.91      12.28   1.8  6  12.280
 26 Durham, Ruby              FR Coastal Caro           11.90      12.30   1.2  3 
 27 Thompson, Qwontajah       FR Coastal Caro           11.97      12.31   1.4  5 
 28 Janeczak, Hannah          SO Rhode Island           12.06      12.33   1.1  2 
 29 Richardson, Alonti        FR Bethune-Cook           11.90      12.42   1.1  2  12.411
 30 Lamar, Raneisha           SO North Florid           12.30      12.42   1.6  4  12.414
 31 Aromashodu, Danielle      SO Florida Atla           12.39      12.48   1.2  3 
 32 White, Jaymi              FR Savannah Sta           12.45      12.56   1.1  2 
 33 Jamison, Santresa         SR Coastal Caro           12.22      12.57   1.8  6 
 34 Goring, Breanna           JR Embry-Riddle           12.43      12.59   1.7  1 
 35 Barnes, Sharmaine         FR Coastal Caro           12.30      12.61   1.8  6 
 36 Wilson, Kimberly          JR Savannah Sta           12.40      12.63   1.1  2 
 37 Bridges, Andrea           SR North Florid           12.50      12.78   1.6  4 
 38 Bentley, Jade             FR Savannah Sta           12.20      12.81   1.4  5 
 39 Stephens, Keva            JR North Florid           12.50      13.05   1.8  6 
 40 Bell, Indiah              FR Savannah Sta           12.70      13.12   1.2  3 
 41 Sims, Elizabeth           SR Bethune-Cook           12.50      13.22   1.8  6 
 42 Santiago, Maria           FR Webber                 12.90      13.23   1.1  2 
 43 Austin, Haley             FR Bethune-Cook           12.50      13.45   1.2  3 
 44 Riggins, Shaniqua         FR Johnson & Wa           14.55      14.77   1.7  1 
 -- Bardge, Crystal           SR Embry-Riddle           11.85        DNF   1.6  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Brianna          SO North Florid           53.79      53.56   6 
  2 Williams, Shantavia       SR Eastern Mich           53.87      53.96   6 
  3 Rodriques, Nadonnia       JR South Caroli           52.80      54.26   6 
  4 Seay-Blane, Jazy          SO Savannah Sta           55.39      55.42   5 
  5 Hordges, aleah            JR Savannah Sta           55.71      55.45   5 
  6 Lavender, Jordan          FR Virginia               54.69      55.85   6 
  7 Belleau-Beliveau, Karine     Unattached             55.20      55.95   5 
  8 Myers, Annalisa           JR Florida Atla           55.80      56.30   5 
  9 Jamison, Santresa         SR Coastal Caro           55.89      56.54   5 
 10 Calcote, Jaybria          JR North Florid           55.90      56.62   5 
 11 Roberts, Chavonta         FR Savannah Sta           56.52      57.02   4 
 12 Thomas, Kimberly          FR Georgia Sout           57.00      57.03   4 
 13 Scott, Gabrielle          FR Harvard                54.45      57.32   6 
 14 Joseph, Manolitha         JR Warner                 56.40      57.43   4 
 15 Campbell, Shadaey         FR Jacksonville           55.39      57.51   5 
 16 Daly, Racquel             SR Georgia Sout           58.80      57.76   3 
 17 Barnes, Sharmaine         FR Coastal Caro           56.94      57.86   4 
 18 King, Cherrelle           SO Georgia Sout           56.80      58.31   4 
 19 Stegall, Michelle         JR Florida                55.80      58.50   5 
 20 Rivera, Ava               SR North Florid           56.50      58.71   4 
 21 Rouse, Ayerial            JR Bethune-Cook           57.30      59.55   4 
 22 Cannon, Dana              SO Florida Atla           58.50      59.72   3 
 23 Elliott, Mary             SO Charleston S         1:00.00      59.76   2 
 24 Call, Laura               SR Col. of Char           59.50    1:00.19   2 
 25 Horrocks, Christa         SO Col. of Char           58.90    1:00.40   3 
 26 Figueroa, Ileis           SO Bethune-Cook           59.00    1:00.66   3 
 27 Hinds, Ashley             FR Florida Atla           59.00    1:01.14   3 
 28 Enckell, Beatrice         SR Embry-Riddle         1:01.64    1:01.24   2 
 29 Whitaker, Anna            FR Southern Mai         1:02.65    1:02.37   1 
 30 Brown, Morgan             FR Bethune-Cook           59.00    1:02.55   3 
 31 Dyers, Courtney           FR Warner               1:02.18    1:04.20   1 
 32 Spencer, Jeleisa          FR Warner               1:05.09    1:05.25   1 
 33 Bean, Kaitlyn             FR Webber               1:00.00    1:07.58   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Vanessa         FR Virginia             2:07.43    2:07.48  
  2 Pierre, Joane             JR Jacksonville         2:07.50    2:07.67  
  3 Veidis, Erika             FR Harvard              2:11.94    2:09.83  
  4 Rucker, Erika             FR South Caroli         2:07.65    2:10.00  
  5 Freeman, Bienna           JR Jacksonville         2:07.80    2:10.98  
  6 Renfer, Molly             FR Harvard              2:12.36    2:11.44  
  7 Looney, Meghan            SR Harvard              2:09.62    2:11.47  
  8 Potasinski, Tasia         SR Virginia             2:14.25    2:11.67  
  9 Johnson, Christian        SR Coastal Caro         2:12.10    2:12.36  
 10 Staker, Ellie             SO Embry-Riddle         2:16.82    2:13.39  
 11 D'Orazio, Alyssa          SR Col. of Char         2:11.60    2:13.60  
 12 Elcock, Beverly           SR Eastern Mich         2:08.00    2:13.86  
 13 Vogler, Amalia            SR Jacksonville         2:13.15    2:13.87  
 14 Madsen, Hayley            JR Rhode Island         2:13.10    2:15.38  
 15 Coelho, Karina            JR Embry-Riddle         2:17.00    2:15.65  
 16 McMahon, Hayley           FR Col. of Char         2:14.00    2:15.94  
 17 Brandt, Alyssa            FR North Florid         2:17.46    2:15.98  
 18 Perry, Sophie             FR Coastal Caro         2:14.76    2:16.32  
 19 Churchwell, Morgan        JR Eastern Mich         2:13.90    2:16.83  
 20 Bailey, Sarah             FR Jacksonville         2:15.73    2:18.14  
 21 McKee, Susanna            JR Charleston S         2:18.23    2:19.08  
 22 Cuff, Adrienne            JR Charleston S         2:18.13    2:19.11  
 23 Sliva, Nicole             SR Harvard              2:17.20    2:19.24  
 24 Nicosia, Shelby           SO Coastal Caro         2:18.42    2:19.73  
 25 Jax, Michelle             FR Florida Atla         2:17.32    2:19.94  
 26 Hyatt, Baleigh            SR Embry-Riddle         2:13.35    2:20.40  
 27 O'Brien, Dena             SO Col. of Char         2:19.00    2:21.32  
 28 Hallam, Rebecca           SR Florida Atla         2:19.51    2:21.67  
 29 Webb, Natalie             SR Eastern Mich         2:16.00    2:22.05  
 30 Paton, Stacy              JR Florida Atla         2:18.99    2:22.33  
 31 riveros riveros, johanna   4 Unattached           2:16.00    2:22.44  
 32 Sandon, Holly             JR Embry-Riddle         2:28.00    2:23.29  
 33 Loafman, Deanna           SR Florida Atla         2:19.54    2:24.84  
 34 Rice, Talisha             JR Georgia Sout         2:20.00    2:25.08  
 35 Mayfield, Asea            SO Georgia Sout         2:13.00    2:25.27  
 36 Panciera, Emily           FR Southern Mai         2:28.00    2:26.35  
 37 Ball, Kira                JR Embry-Riddle         2:26.00    2:26.53  
 38 Robillard, Azura          SR Georgia Sout         2:20.00    2:26.73  
 39 Kowolenko, Alyssa         FR Col. of Char         2:26.00    2:28.00  
 40 Mann, Helen               JR Florida Atla         2:20.76    2:28.37  
 41 Madden, Brooke            SR Southern Mai         2:26.89    2:28.95  
 42 Eschbach, Lauren          FR Embry-Riddle         2:21.00    2:30.06  
 43 Blanford, Moriah          JR Warner               2:27.92    2:30.88  
 44 Mullican, Lindsay         FR Georgia Sout         2:25.00    2:31.64  
 45 Cripe, Tara               FR Florida Atla         2:35.00    2:34.73  
 46 Bary, Megan               JR Florida Atla         2:30.00    2:36.88  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagat, Violah             SR Florida Stat         4:26.00    4:24.08  
  2 Pierre, Joane             JR Jacksonville         4:29.10    4:25.05  
  3 Kuzmuk, Kailyn            SR Harvard              4:30.00    4:26.05  
  4 White, Catherine          SR Virginia             4:27.00    4:27.22  
  5 Drouin, Jackie            SR Florida Stat         4:28.00    4:29.76  
  6 Parry, Jessica            SO Florida Stat         4:27.00    4:32.16  
  7 Tyerman, Kayleigh         JR Florida Stat         4:28.00    4:32.89  
  8 Strehler, Barbara         SO Virginia             4:33.00    4:33.13  
  9 Ley, Chelsea              FR Virginia             4:33.00    4:33.29  
 10 Stevens, Kathleen         FR Virginia             4:29.00    4:34.17  
 11 Johnson, Christian        SR Coastal Caro         4:33.23    4:34.50  
 12 Mill, Meredith            FR South Caroli         4:30.00    4:35.11  
 13 Staker, Ellie             SO Embry-Riddle         4:46.92    4:35.32  
 14 riveros riveros, johanna   4 Unattached           4:33.30    4:35.82  
 15 Perry, Sophie             FR Coastal Caro         4:33.80    4:36.65  
 16 Freeman, Bienna           JR Jacksonville         4:35.88    4:37.85  
 17 Brandt, Alyssa            FR North Florid         4:34.97    4:37.90  
 18 Madsen, Hayley            JR Rhode Island         4:31.32    4:38.80  
 19 Baker, Elle               FR North Florid         4:43.00    4:39.58  
 20 Nicosia, Shelby           SO Coastal Caro         4:39.25    4:40.14  
 21 Coelho, Karina            JR Embry-Riddle         4:43.00    4:40.85  
 22 Kolakowski, Erika         SO Auburn               4:38.75    4:41.74  
 23 Baumann, Brooke           SR North Florid         4:39.00    4:41.94  
 24 Hallam, Rebecca           SR Florida Atla         4:38.94    4:42.05  
 25 Webb, Natalie             SR Eastern Mich         4:38.00    4:42.26  
 26 Churchwell, Morgan        JR Eastern Mich         4:32.00    4:43.80  
 27 Bailey, Sarah             FR Jacksonville         4:43.21    4:45.00  
 28 Elcock, Beverly           SR Eastern Mich         4:34.00    4:49.04  
 29 Briasco, Elizabeth        SO Auburn               4:38.50    4:50.94  
 30 Mayfield, Julie           SR Embry-Riddle         4:46.09    4:51.93  
 31 Paredes, Eloisa           JR Charleston S         4:55.00    4:59.70  
 32 Ragland, Laura            JR North Florid         4:50.00    5:04.35  
 33 Hyatt, Baleigh            SR Embry-Riddle         4:46.44    5:07.54  
 34 Corcoran, Kaili           FR North Florid         5:05.00    5:09.44  
 35 Kautz, Seanna             FR Coastal Caro         4:55.20    5:10.39  
 36 Barr, Lauren              FR Auburn               5:02.50    5:13.47  
 37 Carson, Audrey            FR West Florida         5:11.00    5:14.85  
 38 Kowolenko, Alyssa         FR Col. of Char         5:07.00    5:17.01  
 39 Dennis, Keyanna           FR West Florida         5:14.00    5:20.99  
 40 Smith, Kristen            JR North Florid         5:22.00    5:39.13  
 41 Love, Rebecca             FR Embry-Riddle         5:10.00    6:11.83  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Hannah            SR Florida Stat        16:28.00   16:20.05  
  2 Winslow, Amanda           JR Florida Stat        16:28.00   16:21.78  
  3 Leutert, Astrid           SR Florida Stat        16:30.00   16:23.07  
  4 Quigley, Colleen          FR Florida Stat        16:35.00   16:35.30  
  5 riveros riveros, johanna   4 Unattached          16:45.00   16:36.38  
  6 Worden, Aubree            FR Florida Stat        16:35.00   16:42.78  
  7 Cooper, Callie            JR Florida             16:29.69   16:47.67  
  8 Hall, Linden              FR Florida Stat        16:41.00   17:00.71  
  9 Nixon, Erin               SR North Florid        17:05.00   17:05.25  
 10 Jax, Michelle             FR Florida Atla        17:08.00   17:08.49  
 11 Dunn, Jennifer            JR Florida Stat        16:38.00   17:09.60  
 12 Lampe, Kayla              FR South Caroli        17:20.00   17:12.47  
 13 Meyer, Svenja             SO Jacksonville        17:50.00   17:39.02  
 14 Fondren, Erin             FR Auburn              17:45.50   17:50.44  
 15 Novack, Melanie           SO Savannah Art        17:50.00   17:55.91  
 16 Woodruff, Chelsi          SO Florida Stat        17:10.00   17:59.67  
 17 Dunkley, Kadian           JR Bethune-Cook        17:01.65   18:15.89  
 18 Spiegel, Allison          SO North Florid        18:13.46   18:20.86  
 19 Dennison, Jessica         JR Coastal Caro        18:41.97   18:26.01  
 20 Paton, Stacy              JR Florida Atla        18:17.61   18:39.84  
 21 Beede, Morgan             JR Southern Mai        18:40.83   18:54.89  
 22 Loafman, Deanna           SR Florida Atla        19:07.55   18:55.51  
 23 Henderson, Maggie         FR South Caroli        18:20.00   18:59.41  
 24 Brewer, Elle              JR Col. of Char        18:55.00   19:11.36  
 25 Cuff, Adrienne            JR Charleston S        18:19.48   19:11.40  
 26 Lawton, Paige             FR Florida Atla        19:50.00   19:20.00  
 27 Sams, Danielle            FR Col. of Char        18:52.25   19:22.65  
 28 Porsch, Renea             SO West Florida        19:04.00   19:23.75  
 29 Bonk, Nicole              JR Embry-Riddle        20:18.00   19:37.00  
 30 Browne, Jillian           JR Saint Leo           19:30.00   19:40.73  
 31 Tourelle-Fallon, Karyssa  JR West Florida        19:02.00   19:49.60  
 32 Mock, Katie               SR South Caroli        19:30.00   19:50.46  
 33 Hutson, Selena            SR South Caroli        19:30.00   19:53.16  
 34 Mann, Helen               JR Florida Atla        19:47.98   20:01.81  
 35 Dean, Heidi               JR Charleston S        19:08.49   20:10.93  
 36 Ashley, Ruth              SO West Florida        19:14.00   20:17.74  
 37 Francis, Sally            FR Savannah Art        19:50.00   20:27.14  
 38 Burkholder, Hannah        SO Charleston S        19:45.00   20:45.15  
 39 Davidson, Mary            SO Charleston S        19:44.91   20:56.04  
 40 Caplan, Abby              FR Savannah Art        21:50.00   21:17.31  
 41 Pinaire, Madeleine        SR Flagler             20:30.00   21:20.22  
 42 Millman, Alicia           FR Savannah Art        20:50.00   21:51.54  
 43 Morfin, Celenne           JR West Florida        20:56.06   21:58.91  
 44 Wind, Claire              SO Savannah Art        21:50.00   22:02.52  
 -- Cross, Brittany           JR Embry-Riddle        21:10.66        DNF  
 -- Ngetich, Florence         SO Florida             16:12.64        DNF  
 -- Taylor, Stephanie            Coastal Caro        18:50.00        DNF  
 -- Rein, Patricia            FR Col. of Char        19:17.00        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Shannon              Unattached          36:00.00   35:36.35  
  2 Emons, Meggie             JR North Florid        35:30.00   36:16.35  
  3 Fisher, Alissa            FR Auburn                         36:44.54  
  4 Boswell, Penny            SO South Caroli        38:00.00   36:53.83  
  5 Lieberman, Hannah         SO Savannah Art        36:45.00   37:58.11  
  6 Curry, Sara               JR Georgia Sout        38:34.83   39:12.50  
  7 O'Boyle, Megan            SO Savannah Art        37:50.00   39:28.02  
  8 Ross, Aleiyah             FR Embry-Riddle        40:35.00   41:24.84  
  9 Bary, Megan               JR Florida Atla        39:25.00   41:49.08  
 10 Cripe, Tara               FR Florida Atla        41:00.00   42:10.97  
 11 Eaton, Bailey             FR Embry-Riddle        41:05.00   44:20.79  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Stacey             SR Jacksonville           13.43      13.74q  1.3  3 
  2 Davis, Chalese            FR South Caroli           13.62      13.79q  1.4  1 
  3 Jean, Mulern              FR Charleston S           13.70      13.86q  1.6  2 
  4 Walker, Shanique          FR Jacksonville           14.10      14.07q  1.0  4 
  5 Thomas, Dione                Unattached             13.60      14.10q  1.6  2 
  6 Jackson, Jasmine          JR North Florid           14.24      14.17q  1.4  1 
  7 Davis, Ashley             SO Coastal Caro           14.47      14.18q  1.9  5 
  8 Johnson, Christina        SO North Florid           14.40      14.32q  1.0  4 
  9 Gray, Desmonae            FR Florida Stat           14.20      14.43q  1.6  2 
 10 Sheehan, Kalyn            SR Rhode Island           13.93      14.51q  1.9  5 
 11 Abbate, Olivia            SO Harvard                           14.55q  1.4  1  14.541
 12 Morton, Paige             JR Florida                13.90      14.55q  1.0  4  14.544
 13 Davis, Christina          FR Coastal Caro           14.56      14.59q  1.0  4 
 14 King, Jasmine             FR Charleston S           14.90      14.61q  1.0  4 
 15 Wade, Taylor              FR Georgia Sout           14.62      14.70q  1.6  2 
 16 Hurley, Camille           FR Coastal Caro           14.89      14.73q  1.3  3  14.722
 17 almarcha conejero, irene     Unattached             14.19      14.73q  1.3  3  14.730
 18 Billings, Jasmine         JR Georgia Sout           13.72      14.82q  1.3  3  14.812
 19 David, Tatiana            FR Florida Atla           14.99      14.82   1.9  5  14.814
 20 Davis, Dannielle          FR Auburn                 14.40      14.85   1.3  3 
 21 Goring, Breanna           JR Embry-Riddle           14.60      14.86   1.3  3 
 22 Dooling, Rashida          FR Charleston S           14.88      14.87   1.6  2 
 23 Baltimore, Ashtynn        JR Harvard                14.45      14.97   1.9  5 
 24 Dekrey, Katrina           SO Florida                14.40      15.03   1.6  2 
 25 Norman, Marissa           SR Rhode Island           15.41      15.06   1.4  1 
 26 Walton, Lauren            SO Florida Atla           14.30      15.07   1.4  1 
 27 Graham, Sarah             FR South Caroli           14.70      15.16   1.4  1 
 28 Linkfield, Thea           SO North Florid           15.23      15.35   1.4  1 
 29 Baker, Caitlin            SO Coastal Caro           15.74      15.39   1.0  4 
 30 Mason, Jessica            SO Johnson & Wa           15.75      15.51   1.9  5 
 31 Edwards, Dana             SO Georgia Sout           15.20      15.58   1.3  3 
 32 Sliva, Nicole             SR Harvard                16.20      15.65   1.3  3 
 33 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich           15.00      15.69   1.9  5 
 34 Goodwin, Natasha          JR North Florid           15.76      15.91   1.9  5 
 35 Parnell, Kerona           FR Charleston S           15.80      15.96   1.0  4 
 36 Bridges, Andrea           SR North Florid           15.17      15.99   1.0  4 
 37 Hirst, Mary               JR Harvard                16.25      16.08   1.6  2 
 38 Martin, Ilene             JR Savannah Sta           15.20      16.27   1.6  2 
 -- Austin, Haley             FR Bethune-Cook           14.80        DNF   1.4  1 
 -- Bardge, Crystal           SR Embry-Riddle           13.64        DNF   1.4  1 
 -- Hicks, Stephanie          SO Georgia Sout           14.03         DQ   1.9  5  Rule 5.6d Push
 -- Kress, Jessica            SO North Florid           15.50         DQ   1.6  2  Rule 5.6d Push
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jean, Mulern              FR Charleston S           13.86      13.75   0.4  1 
  2 Davis, Chalese            FR South Caroli           13.79      13.87   0.4  1 
  3 Davis, Ashley             SO Coastal Caro           14.18      14.19   0.4  1 
  4 Sheehan, Kalyn            SR Rhode Island           14.51      14.20   0.1  2 
  5 Jackson, Jasmine          JR North Florid           14.17      14.39   0.4  1 
  6 Thomas, Dione                Unattached             14.10      14.40   0.4  1 
  7 Johnson, Christina        SO North Florid           14.32      14.49   0.4  1 
  8 Morton, Paige             JR Florida                14.55      14.59   0.1  2 
  9 Davis, Christina          FR Coastal Caro           14.59      14.61   0.1  2 
 10 Abbate, Olivia            SO Harvard                14.55      14.65   0.1  2 
 11 Hurley, Camille           FR Coastal Caro           14.73      14.78   0.1  2 
 12 Wade, Taylor              FR Georgia Sout           14.70      14.87   0.1  2 
 13 King, Jasmine             FR Charleston S           14.61      14.94   0.1  2 
 14 almarcha conejero, irene     Unattached             14.73      15.13   0.1  2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rozario, Nicole              Unattached          10:25.00   10:41.92  
  2 Biwott, Beatrice          SR South Caroli        10:21.49   10:44.13  
  3 Novotna, Tereza              Saint Leo           11:00.00   11:11.60  
  4 Carl, Molly               SR Southern Mai        11:00.00   11:13.33  
  5 Seignemartin, Sabrina     JR West Florida        12:29.00   12:11.68  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               45.75      45.97   2 
     1) Clark, Danielle FR              2) Williams, Shantavia SR         
     3) White, Rosie SR                 4) Marigna, ReJeana SR            
  2 South Carolina  'B'                                 49.00      46.08   1 
     1) Delaney, Asia JR                2) Simpson, Melekia JR            
     3) Davis, Chalese FR               4) Harris, Tamera FR              
  3 Charleston Southern  'A'                            45.90      46.53   2 
     1) King, Jasmine FR                2) Houston, Gabrielle SR          
     3) Greer, Brittney SR              4) Jean, Mulern FR                
  4 Savannah State  'A'                                 45.96      46.81   2 
     1) Stinson, Asia FR                2) Jones, Amara SR                
     3) Hordges, aleah JR               4) Roberts, Chavonta FR           
  5 Georgia Southern  'A'                               45.80      46.94   2 
     1) Billings, Jasmine JR            2) Carter, Ebony JR               
     3) King, Cherrelle SO              4) Walker, Jasmine FR             
  6 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               45.10      46.95   2 
     1) Lee, Gabrielle SO               2) Peake, Erica JR                
     3) Davis, Ashley SO                4) Thompson, Qwontajah FR         
  7 Warner  'A'                                         49.11      49.72   1 
     1) Dume, Andrene FR                2) Ligon, Angelique SO            
     3) Sangster, Acacia SO             4) Stacy, SyQuayla SO             
  8 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             48.50      50.17   1 
     1) Call, Laura SR                  2) Doucette, Lorna FR             
     3) Horrocks, Christa SO            4) Parks, Dyshia FR               
  9 Coastal Carolina  'C'                               51.00      50.41   1 
     1) Davis, Christina FR             2) Lawrence, Mary JR              
     3) Hurley, Camille FR              4) Carnegie, Anna SO              
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scheper, Jeannelle        SO South Caroli           1.83m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bickersteth, Pearl        JR Virginia               1.79m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Gabe, Kierra              SR Coastal Caro           1.75m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Emily              SR Col. of Char           1.72m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Saunders, Ronea           FR Central Conn           1.78m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jacobson, Tatijana        JR Eastern Mich           1.72m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kianka, Emily             SO Virginia               1.70m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Hirst, Mary               JR Harvard                1.77m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Cronin, Moira             FR Virginia               1.70m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Nelson, Alisha            JR Savannah Sta           1.70m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Woodard, Nicole           NA Unat-Embry-R           1.67m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Graham, Sarah             FR South Caroli           1.70m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Muniz, Alexis             JR Florida                1.73m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich           1.72m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Massey, Christina         SR Southern Mai           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 -- Goldring, Rebecca         JR Florida                1.60m         NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Hyppolite, Juliette       FR Bethune-Cook           1.68m         NH            
     1.52 1.57 
        P  XXX 
 -- Edwards, Dana             SO Georgia Sout           1.53m         NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- David, Tatiana            FR Florida Atla           1.55m         NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Christina           SR North Florid           3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Olsen, Petra              SO South Caroli           4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Spurling, Claire          SR Florida                3.85m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lawrence, Mary            JR Coastal Caro           3.78m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Giffin, Lauren            SR Florida Stat           3.95m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Schuessler, Caitlin       SO Florida                3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Pace, Allie               SO Harvard                3.90m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Boyington, Caleigh        SO North Florid           3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Pickford, Kaylan          SO Rhode Island           3.82m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jackson, Karly            FR Unattached             3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Valdes, Cristina          FR Unattached             3.60m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 12 Reaves, Alexandria        FR Auburn                 3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Dumas, Bethany            SR Southern Mai           3.52m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wall, Megan               FR South Caroli           3.50m         NH            
     3.20 3.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Mangan, Tylar             SO South Caroli           3.50m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Smallwood, Sasha          FR Bethune-Cook           3.55m         NH            
     3.20 3.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Chandler, Chelsea         SO North Florid                         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Sims, Elizabeth           SR Bethune-Cook           3.15m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Leroy, Sydnie             JR Harvard                3.80m         NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Powers, Meghan            JR Eastern Mich           3.85m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXP 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, V'Alonee        FR Auburn                 6.10m      6.08m   0.6  19-11.50 
     6.08m(0.6) FOUL(0.5) ND(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Walker, Courtney          FR Jacksonville           5.81m      5.85m   1.7  19-02.50 
     5.85m(1.7) 5.55m(0.5) 5.66m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Weeks, Olivia             JR Harvard                5.92m      5.84m   1.4  19-02.00 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.1) 5.84m(1.4) 5.60m(1.1) 5.57m(1.5) 5.80m(2.5)
  4 Green, Gabrielle Halle    FR Auburn                 5.75m      5.80m   2.1  19-00.50 
     5.22m(0.8) 5.79m(1.6) 5.46m(0.7) 5.67m(2.4) 5.72m(1.4) 5.80m(2.1)
  5 White, Rosie              SR Eastern Mich           5.95m      5.64m   2.8  18-06.00 
     5.64m(2.8) 5.49m(0.8) 5.58m(2.2) 4.07m(1.3) 5.47m(1.6) 5.42m(1.8)
  6 Jones, Deona              JR Charleston S           5.74m      5.61m   2.6  18-05.00 
     5.49m(1.1) 5.38m(1.7) 5.61m(2.6) 5.22m(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 5.34m(1.3)
  7 Ndem, Edy                 SO Virginia               5.74m      5.60m   1.1  18-04.50 
     5.55m(1.4) 5.60m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.8)
  8 Casey, Sequoya            SR Charleston S           5.75m      5.60m   1.1  18-04.50 
     5.50m(2.0) 5.46m(1.6) 5.60m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.3)
  9 Bridges, Andrea           SR North Florid           5.66m      5.54m   1.8  18-02.25 
     5.16m(2.1) ND(0.2) 5.54m(1.8) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6)
 10 Davis, Dannielle          FR Auburn                 5.69m      5.54m   1.3  18-02.25 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 5.54m(1.3)         
 11 Walker, Shanique          FR Jacksonville           5.71m      5.53m   1.9  18-01.75 
     5.53m(1.9) FOUL(2.3) ND(1.5)         
 12 Kryst, Cheslie            JR South Caroli           5.72m      5.50m   3.4  18-00.50 
     FOUL(3.2) 5.45m(2.3) 5.50m(3.4)         
 13 Walker, Jasmine           FR Georgia Sout           5.90m      5.49m   2.0  18-00.25 
     5.41m(1.6) 5.49m(2.0) FOUL(1.6)         
 14 Gabe, Kierra              SR Coastal Caro           5.45m      5.48m   0.8  17-11.75 
     5.23m(1.0) 5.48m(0.8) 5.38m(2.3)         
 15 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     FR Auburn                 5.84m      5.48m   1.4  17-11.75 
     5.13m(0.9) 5.48m(1.4) ND(2.4)         
 16 McGillicuddy, Amber          Unattached             5.60m      5.48m   2.1  17-11.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.6) 5.48m(2.1)         
 17 Norman, Marissa           SR Rhode Island           5.40m      5.47m   0.7  17-11.50 
     5.30m(1.5) 5.23m(1.0) 5.47m(0.7)         
 18 Finger, Anna              SO Virginia               5.77m      5.47m   1.8  17-11.50 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 5.47m(1.8)         
 19 Davis, Chalese            FR South Caroli           5.80m      5.46m   2.1  17-11.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.36m(2.1) 5.46m(2.1)         
 20 Smyth, Jennifer           JR North Florid           5.46m      5.46m   1.5  17-11.00 
     4.75m(3.1) 5.46m(1.5) FOUL(2.4)         
 21 Peake, Erica              JR Coastal Caro           5.67m      5.46m   1.6  17-11.00 
     5.46m(1.6) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.5)         
 22 Young, Stacey             SR Jacksonville           5.68m      5.45m   0.7  17-10.75 
     5.45m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) ND(3.5)         
 23 Hughes, Amber             SR Savannah Sta           5.99m      5.43m   1.0  17-09.75 
     5.43m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1)         
 24 Roberts, Ashani           SR Florida Atla           5.43m      5.40m   1.4  17-08.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.40m(1.4) 5.33m(0.9)         
 25 Jarrett, Rajeanne         FR Savannah Sta           5.65m      5.39m   1.2  17-08.25 
     5.24m(1.7) 5.39m(1.2) ND(0.8)         
 26 Baltimore, Ashtynn        JR Harvard                5.86m      5.35m   1.4  17-06.75 
     5.35m(1.4) ND(1.3) ND(1.7)         
 27 Jackson, Jasmine          JR North Florid           5.31m      5.34m   1.4  17-06.25 
     5.34m(1.4) ND(2.7) PASS              
 28 Brown, Demitria           JR Florida Atla           5.35m      5.33m   1.1  17-06.00 
     5.33m(1.1) ND(2.5) FOUL(2.1)         
 28 Wilson, Kimberly          JR Savannah Sta           5.41m      5.33m   1.4  17-06.00 
     5.33m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 30 Taylor, Chantia           FR Savannah Sta           5.40m      5.31m   1.2  17-05.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.31m(1.2) FOUL(0.9)         
 31 Brooks-Millender, Millic  SR Georgia Sout           5.60m      5.30m   1.2  17-04.75 
     5.04m(1.6) FOUL(2.1) 5.30m(1.2)         
 32 reid, breonca             FR Unattached             5.10m      5.25m   1.7  17-02.75 
     5.25m(1.7) ND(2.3) PASS              
 33 Woodard, Nicole           NA Unat-Embry-R           5.53m      5.22m   2.3  17-01.50 
     5.22m(2.3) ND(1.9) FOUL(1.7)         
 34 White, Jaymi              FR Savannah Sta           5.70m      5.15m   1.4  16-10.75 
     5.15m(1.4) ND(1.0) ND(1.6)         
 35 David, Tatiana            FR Florida Atla           5.45m      5.05m   1.9  16-07.00 
     5.05m(1.9) ND(1.9) ND(2.0)         
 36 Charley, Nicole           SO Auburn                 5.50m      5.02m   2.5  16-05.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.02m(2.5) FOUL(2.7)         
 37 Baker, Caitlin            SO Coastal Caro           5.40m      4.98m   1.9  16-04.25 
     4.98m(1.9) ND(2.2) ND(1.3)         
 38 Foster, Tamisha           JR Charleston S           5.43m      4.91m   1.2  16-01.50 
     4.91m(1.2) FOUL(0.6) ND(0.7)         
 39 Etienne, Joelle           SO Florida Atla           5.40m      4.85m   1.4  15-11.00 
     4.85m(1.4) ND(1.1) ND(2.2)         
 40 Hicks, Stephanie          SO Georgia Sout           5.60m      4.84m   1.4  15-10.50 
     4.84m(1.4) ND(3.6) FOUL(2.8)         
 41 Hirst, Mary               JR Harvard                5.27m      4.80m   1.7  15-09.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.80m(1.7) ND(1.8)         
 42 Graham, Sarah             FR South Caroli           5.20m      4.78m   0.7  15-08.25 
     4.78m(0.7) ND(1.7) ND(1.2)         
 43 Parks, Dyshia             FR Col. of Char           5.09m      4.72m   2.4  15-06.00 
     4.72m(2.4) ND(3.0) ND(0.5)         
 44 Carnegie, Anna            SO Coastal Caro           5.39m      4.52m   1.1  14-10.00 
     4.52m(1.1) ND(1.1) FOUL(0.2)         
 45 Beauregard, Alison        FR Col. of Char           5.05m      4.16m  -0.2  13-07.75 
     4.16m(-0.2) ND(1.4) ND(1.9)         
 46 Cruder, Ashley            SR Auburn                            4.14m   0.5  13-07.00 
     4.14m(0.5) ND(1.3) FOUL              
 47 Bean, Kaitlyn             FR Webber                 4.39m      3.97m   1.1  13-00.25 
     FOUL(2.4) 3.97m(1.1) FOUL(1.3)         
 -- Massey, Christina         SR Southern Mai           5.42m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7)         
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Basden, Radiance          SR South Caroli          12.93m     12.27m   3.7  40-03.25 
     12.27m(3.7) FOUL(0.6)            
  2 Hughes, Amber             SR Savannah Sta          12.04m     12.24m   1.9  40-02.00 
     12.24m(1.9) FOUL(0.2)            
  3 Rose, Dallas              JR Virginia              12.98m     12.18m   0.7  39-11.50 
     12.18m(0.7) FOUL(0.1)            
  4 Roberts, Ashani           SR Florida Atla          12.50m     12.00m   0.9  39-04.50 
     12.00m(0.9) 11.94m(1.3)            
  5 Warner, Gissell           FR Florida               11.92m     11.92m   1.8  39-01.25 
     11.92m(1.8) FOUL(0.9)            
  6 Foster, Tamisha           JR Charleston S          12.20m     11.91m   0.4  39-01.00 
     11.80m(1.0) 11.91m(0.4)            
  7 Wilson, Kimberly          JR Savannah Sta          12.19m     11.79m   0.8  38-08.25 
     11.76m(2.4) 11.79m(0.8)            
  8 Smyth, Jennifer           JR North Florid          11.43m     11.78m   2.2  38-07.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 11.78m(2.2) 11.72m(2.1)         
  9 Casey, Sequoya            SR Charleston S          11.56m     11.74m   1.4  38-06.25 
     11.74m(1.4) 11.35m(2.0) FOUL(0.9)         
 10 Brooks-Millender, Millic  SR Georgia Sout          12.00m     11.30m   0.4  37-01.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 11.30m(0.4)            
 11 Taylor, Chantia           FR Savannah Sta          11.51m     11.13m   2.3  36-06.25 
     10.74m(2.6) 10.89m(1.4) 11.13m(2.3)         
 12 Kryst, Cheslie            JR South Caroli          11.67m     11.11m   0.3  36-05.50 
     FOUL(3.7) 11.11m(0.3)            
 13 Etienne, Joelle           SO Florida Atla          11.56m     11.04m   1.4  36-02.75 
     11.04m(1.4) 11.01m(1.2) 10.92m(1.8)         
 14 David, Tatiana            FR Florida Atla          11.75m     11.03m   0.4  36-02.25 
     10.98m(0.1) 11.03m(0.4)            
 15 Brown, Demitria           JR Florida Atla          11.22m     10.85m   1.3  35-07.25 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.6) 10.85m(1.3)         
 16 Jarrett, Rajeanne         FR Savannah Sta          11.45m     10.78m   1.7  35-04.50 
     10.22m(2.9) 10.78m(1.7) 10.67m(1.9)         
 17 Carnegie, Anna            SO Coastal Caro          10.97m     10.71m   1.5  35-01.75 
     10.71m(1.5) 9.89m(1.7) FOUL(1.5)         
 18 Leger, Trish              FR Florida               11.63m     10.69m   0.6  35-01.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 10.69m(0.6)            
 19 McCray, Sakeema           FR Warner                10.98m     10.24m   1.4  33-07.25 
     9.58m(1.9) 9.45m(0.1) 10.24m(1.4)         
 20 Goodwin, Natasha          JR North Florid          10.50m     10.15m   1.2  33-03.75  9.95
     9.72m(3.8) 9.95m(2.4) 10.15m(1.2)         
 21 Stratton, Bonnie          JR North Florid          10.00m     10.15m   3.2  33-03.75  9.88
     FOUL(2.4) 9.88m(1.4) 10.15m(3.2)         
 22 Parks, Dyshia             FR Col. of Char          10.56m     10.10m   2.8  33-01.75 
     10.10m(2.8) FOUL(1.9) 9.77m(1.3)         
 23 Beauregard, Alison        FR Col. of Char          10.35m     10.08m   1.5  33-01.00 
     9.93m(1.7) 9.74m(1.7) 10.08m(1.5)         
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Radford, Breanna          JR South Caroli          15.10m     15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.07m  14.38m  14.77m  14.60m  14.75m  14.85m
  2 Vuckovich, Katie             South Caroli           0.15m     14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  13.55m  14.04m  13.91m  13.44m  FOUL
  3 Roberts, Stacee           SR South Caroli          14.70m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.78m  13.77m  13.62m  13.47m  13.53m  13.88m
  4 Watt, Shannon             JR Harvard               14.41m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.27m  13.31m  12.91m  13.59m  FOUL  13.35m
  5 Richardson, Desiree       FR Bethune-Cook          13.00m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.74m  FOUL  13.18m  13.24m  FOUL  12.33m
  6 Bravo, Akeela             JR Jacksonville          13.42m     13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.99m  12.97m  12.92m  13.12m  13.05m  13.03m
  7 Sisk, Sarah               FR Col. of Char          13.99m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  11.84m  12.01m  12.79m
  8 Noga, Joshlyn             FR Charleston S          13.44m     12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.48m  12.40m  FOUL  12.47m  12.46m
  9 Phillips, Laura           SR Jacksonville          13.16m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL  12.52m
 10 Atkins, Naomi             SO Coastal Caro          12.85m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  11.76m  12.13m         
 11 Schunter, Sara            JR Jacksonville          12.15m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.19m  11.99m  FOUL           
 12 Tagivakatini, Talei       SO Charleston S          12.02m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.61m  11.90m          
 13 Whitaker, Daisy           SO Charleston S          12.82m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 McCloskey, Anna           FR Auburn                12.58m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.81m         
 15 Mackey, Arlitha           FR Florida               13.50m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Patterson, Hannah         SR Southern Mai          11.30m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  10.22m  ND         
 17 Futch, Sally Marie        FR Jacksonville          11.30m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  10.39m  ND         
 18 Durham, Jennifer          SR Southern Mai          11.09m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  9.97m  FOUL         
 19 Brummett, Katelyn         FR Charleston S          10.83m      9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  9.89m  ND         
 20 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich          10.66m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  ND  ND         
 21 Tanuvasa, Heaven-Lee      FR Charleston S          10.88m      8.57m   28-01.50 
      FOUL  8.57m  FOUL         
 -- Connor, Brittany          SR Coastal Caro          11.95m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wykoff, Erin              SR Virginia              51.62m     52.14m     171-01 
      46.95m  50.21m  46.99m  52.14m  46.88m  FOUL
  2 Thornton, Sarah           SR Unattached            54.06m     51.94m     170-05 
      51.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Whitaker, Daisy           SO Charleston S          42.33m     46.18m     151-06 
      FOUL  41.93m  43.74m  44.08m  46.18m  FOUL
  4 Connor, Brittany          SR Coastal Caro          43.00m     45.62m     149-08 
      42.79m  FOUL  45.62m  FOUL  FOUL  44.65m
  5 Watt, Shannon             JR Harvard               48.29m     45.44m     149-01 
      45.44m  45.23m  45.25m  44.10m  44.40m  44.64m
  6 Bravo, Akeela             JR Jacksonville          46.76m     45.33m     148-09 
      42.77m  FOUL  FOUL  45.33m  44.71m  43.07m
  7 Woodard, Reta             SO Embry-Riddle          47.22m     43.15m     141-07 
      43.15m  FOUL  FOUL  38.87m  39.42m  FOUL
  8 Phillips, Laura           SR Jacksonville          44.02m     42.59m     139-09 
      42.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.59m
  9 Patterson, Hannah         SR Southern Mai          42.31m     40.79m     133-10 
      36.29m  40.79m  40.06m  36.29m  39.14m  38.22m
 10 Nicholson, Anjulia        JR Coastal Caro          45.17m     40.59m     133-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.59m         
 11 White, Tenasia            JR Charleston S          38.23m     38.52m     126-04 
      38.43m  38.52m  FOUL         
 12 Schunter, Sara            JR Jacksonville          38.31m     38.09m     125-00 
      35.68m  38.09m  FOUL         
 13 Futch, Sally Marie        FR Jacksonville          40.38m     37.44m     122-10 
      37.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Tanuvasa, Heaven-Lee      FR Charleston S          34.33m     36.24m     118-11 
      36.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Tagivakatini, Talei       SO Charleston S          35.66m     36.13m     118-06 
      FOUL  36.13m  FOUL         
 16 Noga, Joshlyn             FR Charleston S          34.55m     35.46m     116-04 
      34.31m  FOUL  35.46m         
 17 Atkins, Naomi             SO Coastal Caro          34.00m     34.32m     112-07 
      34.32m  30.51m  31.57m         
 18 Short, Savannah           FR Col. of Char          34.46m     33.50m     109-11 
      33.50m  32.58m  32.36m         
 19 Brummett, Katelyn         FR Charleston S          34.77m     31.76m     104-02 
      FOUL  31.76m  30.44m         
 20 Jacobs, Alexis            FR Georgia Sout          39.00m     31.29m     102-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.29m         
 21 Sisk, Sarah               FR Col. of Char          29.86m     31.20m     102-04 
      29.65m  31.20m  FOUL         
 22 Reseau, Kreda             SO Warner                27.44m     30.13m      98-10 
      FOUL  29.02m  30.13m         
 23 Klinar, Christine         SO Col. of Char          25.10m     26.91m      88-03 
      26.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Gainey, Lexus             FR Warner                           24.93m      81-09 
      FOUL  24.93m  FOUL         
 25 Spencer, Jeleisa          FR Warner                21.48m     24.34m      79-10 
      FOUL  24.34m               
 26 Dyers, Courtney           FR Warner                29.44m     21.73m      71-03 
      21.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Petithomme, Joane         JR Warner                23.32m     21.10m      69-03 
      21.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gomez- Murillo, Berta .    7 Unattached            40.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Burtsher, Manuela         FR Florida               45.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Durham, Jennifer          SR Southern Mai          40.77m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Laffan, Maureen           SR Virginia              58.21m     56.38m     185-00 
      55.62m  FOUL  55.98m  54.34m  56.38m  FOUL
  2 Ekechukwu, Adabelle       SO Harvard               53.29m     55.38m     181-08 
      51.88m  55.21m  54.89m  54.89m  54.13m  55.38m
  3 Scarber, Angela           SR Eastern Mich          48.55m     54.59m     179-01 
      51.43m  50.53m  54.59m  52.51m  FOUL  52.58m
  4 Bravo, Akeela             JR Jacksonville          52.12m     52.72m     172-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.72m  50.14m  49.83m  FOUL
  5 Wykoff, Erin              SR Virginia              52.13m     51.12m     167-08 
      50.77m  FOUL  47.63m  FOUL  48.96m  51.12m
  6 Radford, Breanna          JR South Caroli          48.12m     50.50m     165-08 
      47.61m  49.02m  48.21m  50.08m  49.56m  50.50m
  7 Nicholson, Anjulia        JR Coastal Caro          47.44m     47.99m     157-05 
      FOUL  47.59m  47.99m  46.18m  46.70m  45.53m
  7 Phillips, Laura           SR Jacksonville          50.52m     47.99m     157-05 
      45.71m  47.99m  47.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rufus, Shanea             JR Florida Stat          51.00m     47.66m     156-04 
      45.06m  47.66m  46.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Connor, Brittany          SR Coastal Caro          52.73m     47.22m     154-11 
      FOUL  47.22m  45.70m            
 11 Cherry-Bronson, Briana    FR Florida Stat          48.49m     46.66m     153-01 
      46.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Bostic, Jayla             NA Unat-Florida          54.00m     46.55m     152-09 
      45.58m  46.55m  FOUL            
 13 Woodard, Reta             SO Embry-Riddle          54.66m     46.33m     152-00 
      46.33m  FOUL  44.92m            
 14 Vuckovich, Katie             South Caroli           0.50m     45.80m     150-03 
      45.80m  42.98m  FOUL            
 15 Roberts, Stacee           SR South Caroli          50.00m     45.64m     149-09 
      45.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Whitaker, Daisy           SO Charleston S          46.57m     45.43m     149-00 
      40.44m  FOUL  45.43m            
 17 Patterson, Hannah         SR Southern Mai          44.07m     44.65m     146-06 
      44.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Gonzalez, Ashley          JR North Florid          45.36m     44.64m     146-05 
      39.61m  FOUL  44.64m            
 19 Schunter, Sara            JR Jacksonville          41.45m     44.20m     145-00 
      44.05m  44.20m  43.95m            
 20 Atkins, Naomi             SO Coastal Caro          44.70m     43.47m     142-07 
      40.87m  43.47m  FOUL            
 21 Wray, Charnelle           JR Georgia Sout          40.00m     43.19m     141-08 
      43.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Clements, Logan           SO Virginia              44.82m     43.04m     141-02 
      43.04m  43.02m  42.77m            
 23 White, Tenasia            JR Charleston S          46.31m     41.93m     137-07 
      41.33m  41.93m  FOUL            
 24 Jacobs, Alexis            FR Georgia Sout          35.00m     41.23m     135-03 
      36.49m  FOUL  41.23m            
 25 Durham, Jennifer          SR Southern Mai          39.13m     40.42m     132-07 
      35.12m  40.42m  37.26m            
 26 Futch, Sally Marie        FR Jacksonville          44.18m     40.34m     132-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.34m            
 27 Klinar, Christine         SO Col. of Char          34.91m     40.15m     131-09 
      FOUL  40.15m  FOUL            
 28 Tagivakatini, Talei       SO Charleston S          37.25m     39.62m     130-00 
      38.46m  37.60m  39.62m            
 29 Noga, Joshlyn             FR Charleston S          38.48m     38.66m     126-10 
      37.97m  38.66m  37.79m            
 30 McCloskey, Anna           FR Auburn                           36.92m     121-01 
      36.92m  35.14m  FOUL            
 31 Sisk, Sarah               FR Col. of Char          38.85m     29.17m      95-08 
      FOUL  29.17m  FOUL            
 -- Gomez-Diaz, Lydia         FR Eastern Mich          50.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Bethany            SR Southern Mai          41.54m     35.95m     117-11 
      35.95m x  x             
  2 Robillard, Azura          SR Georgia Sout          36.00m     31.47m     103-03 
      31.47m x  x             
  3 Petithomme, Joane         JR Warner                29.56m     31.41m     103-01 
      31.41m x  x             
  4 Lyford, Laura             SO Southern Mai          30.00m     27.02m      88-08 
      27.02m x  x             
  5 Brummett, Katelyn         FR Charleston S          27.17m     24.12m      79-02 
      24.12m x  x             
  6 Sliva, Nicole             SR Harvard               31.00m     23.46m      77-00 
      23.46m x  x             
  7 Spencer, Jeleisa          FR Warner                20.13m     14.00m      45-11 
      14.00m x  x             
 -- Reseau, Kreda             SO Warner                20.43m         ND            
      ND x  x             
 -- Gainey, Lexus             FR Warner                               ND            
      ND x  x             
 -- Flood, Taylor             FR Southern Mai          28.00m         ND            
      ND x  x             
 -- Dyers, Courtney           FR Warner                25.40m         ND            
      ND x  x             
 -- Gomez- Murillo, Berta .    7 Unattached            33.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL x  x