Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2012 06:21 PM
            UNF North Florida Invitational - 3/30/2012 to 3/31/2012            
                          University of North Florida                          
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 mathieu, michael          SR Unattached             10.22      10.30q  1.6  5 
  2 Young, Javon              SR Charleston S           10.20      10.35q  1.6  7 
  3 Johnson, Rozzie           SO Charleston S           10.51      10.50q  1.6  7 
  4 Baker, Darrius            JR Savannah Sta           10.62      10.59q  1.6  3 
  5 Winfrey, Eric             FR South Caroli           10.70      10.61q  2.2  2 
  6 Plump, Eric               SR Savannah Sta           10.52      10.64q  0.9  6 
  7 Jameson, Corey            SR Coastal Caro           10.41      10.66q  2.9  1 
  8 Scott, Augustus              Unattached             10.60      10.67q  2.1  4  10.662
  9 Jackson, Christopher      SR Bethune-Cook           10.50      10.67q  0.9  6  10.664
 10 Radden, Aaron             JR Central Conn           10.50      10.67q  1.6  5  10.667
 11 smith, lavado                Silver Light           10.35      10.70q  2.9  1 
 12 Clarke, Kemar             SR Bethune-Cook           10.70      10.72q  1.6  5 
 13 Holt, Cameron             FR Auburn                 10.85      10.75q  2.9  1 
 14 Askew, Tyler              SO Coastal Caro           10.70      10.76q  2.1  4 
 15 Walker, Chris             FR South Caroli           10.70      10.77q  2.9  1 
 16 Jackson, Ronnie           SO Coastal Caro           10.85      10.80q  2.2  2 
 17 Parks, Nicholas           FR Coastal Caro           10.90      10.82q  2.2  2 
 18 Wilson, Joseph            FR Coastal Caro           10.70      10.85q  1.6  3 
 19 Terrell, Gregory          FR Savannah Sta           10.75      10.86   0.9  6 
 20 Lynch, Anthony            SR Coastal Caro           11.10      10.89   1.6  3 
 21 Meminger, Jonathan        SR Harvard                10.98      10.93   1.6  5 
 22 Beal, Reagan              SO Embry-Riddle           10.87      10.99   2.9  1  10.981
 23 Stubbs, Joevanno             Andrew Tynes           10.70      10.99   1.6  7  10.983
 24 hunt, leon                SR Unattached             10.90      11.00   1.6  3 
 25 Lipscomb, DeAndra         FR Coastal Caro           11.21      11.06   1.6  7 
 26 Robinson, Leon            JR Embry-Riddle           10.48      11.12   2.1  4 
 27 Hatcher, Jonathan         FR Webber                 11.10      11.17   1.6  5 
 28 Sanchez-Vallee, Carlos    SR Unattached             11.39      11.19   0.9  6 
 29 Brown, Eric               FR Coastal Caro           10.90      11.21   1.6  5 
 30 Howze, Victor             SO Coastal Caro           11.10      11.29   0.9  6 
 31 Pitts, Karee              FR Savannah Sta           10.90      11.30   2.1  4 
 32 DiGregorio, Joe           NA Unat-Embry-R           10.90      11.36   0.9  6 
 33 Ray, Bryan                JR Embry-Riddle           10.78      11.42   1.6  5 
 34 Rogers, Aaron                Unattached             10.92      11.44   1.6  7 
 35 Watkins, John             FR Embry-Riddle           11.10      11.46   2.1  4 
 36 Bouldin, Dante            SO North Florid           11.10      11.59   2.2  2 
 37 Brun, Michael             SR Webber                 11.53      11.67   1.6  5 
 38 Garcia, Jonathan          SO Johnson & Wa           11.91      11.75   1.6  3 
 39 Miller, Kohfe                Andrew Tynes           10.47      21.08   1.6  3 
 -- Burnsides, Darien         FR Bethune-Cook           11.05         FS   2.9  1 
 -- Neal, Markais             JR Webber                 11.00         FS   2.2  2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roller, Lance             SR Virginia             1:47.90    1:49.17  
  2 Kostelac, Anthony         SO Virginia             1:48.50    1:49.19  
  3 Washington, Moses            Unattached           1:50.91    1:50.56  
  4 Dickerson, Cameron        JR North Florid                    1:51.40  
  5 Wilson, Darcy             SR Harvard              1:49.98    1:52.22  
  6 Romain, Ryan              SO Harvard              1:51.90    1:53.36  
  7 Davis, Anthony            JR Uc-Colo. Spg         1:53.00    1:54.62  
  8 Assinzo, Etchien          JR Savannah Sta         1:54.60    1:54.75  
  9 Post, James               JR North Florid                    1:55.14  
 10 Kieffer, Eric             JR Webber               1:54.00    1:55.25  
 11 Razick, Robert            JR South Caroli         1:55.66    1:55.54  
 12 Reck, Connor              FR Harvard              1:51.80    1:55.61  
 13 Jackson, Mallory          SR Embry-Riddle         1:56.00    1:55.67  
 14 Sumagpang, Taylor         FR North Florid         1:53.50    1:56.11  
 15 Gaither, Thomas           FR South Caroli         1:55.22    1:56.42  
 16 White, Sean               SO North Florid         1:55.70    1:56.73  
 17 Keating, Kevin            FR South Caroli         1:54.88    1:56.82  
 18 Galloway, Brett           SO Embry-Riddle         1:56.00    1:57.20  
 19 Fuller, Joe               FR Embry-Riddle         1:56.00    1:57.21  
 20 Surran, Jeffrey           FR Webber               1:58.00    1:57.26  
 21 Salomon, Gary             SR Unattached           1:58.00    1:57.30  
 22 Nusbaum, Jonathan         SO Warner               1:56.59    1:57.31  
 23 Novak, Daniel             FR South Caroli         2:02.00    1:57.58  
 24 Rosenberg, Evan           FR North Florid         1:55.00    1:57.77  
 25 Hines, Tyree              FR Charleston S         1:59.63    1:57.91  
 26 Bryson, Timothy           FR Coastal Caro         1:56.10    1:58.52  
 27 Crosby, Baxley            SO Charleston S         1:58.72    1:59.21  
 28 Bermudez, Jonathon        FR Unattached           2:00.00    1:59.31  
 29 Ullom, Chris              NA Unat-Uc-Colo         1:57.00    1:59.49  
 30 Mayfield, Marquis         FR Savannah Sta         2:01.00    1:59.66  
 31 Edwards, Trey             FR North Florid         1:56.00    1:59.67  
 32 Hamernik, Jaeden          JR Warner               1:56.88    1:59.73  
 33 Cameron, Matt             SR Uc-Colo. Spg         1:51.00    1:59.85  
 34 Depiano, Vince            JR South Caroli         1:58.00    1:59.87  
 35 Brasch, Jonathon          SR Embry-Riddle         1:56.80    2:00.35  
 36 Brunson, Stevie           JR Coastal Caro         1:58.10    2:00.68  
 37 Howell, Alexander         JR Warner               2:01.90    2:01.09  
 38 Carreno, Mateo            SO Webber               1:59.89    2:01.25  
 39 Martinez, Marcus          FR Unattached           1:55.01    2:01.40  
 40 Esteban, Johnathan        JR North Florid         2:00.00    2:01.46  
 41 L'Heureux, Dalton         FR Embry-Riddle         1:59.70    2:01.59  
 42 Young, Bobby              SR Unattached           1:56.00    2:02.24  
 43 Barron, Gabriel           FR Webber               1:59.00    2:02.47  
 44 Haynes, Chris             SO North Florid         1:59.00    2:02.61  
 45 Brown, Matthew            JR Warner               2:01.73    2:04.36  
 46 Federico, Bruce           SO Embry-Riddle         1:56.21    2:10.87  
 47 Kidd, Eric                FR Warner               2:14.10    2:14.55  
 48 Harvey, Cameron           SO Johnson & Wa         2:27.71    2:36.81  
 -- Snyder, Cody              FR Virginia                            DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Cameron        JR North Florid         3:46.00    3:50.16  
  2 Schrom, Ed                FR Virginia             3:54.34    3:51.73  
  3 Snyder, Cody              FR Virginia             3:53.63    3:53.88  
  4 Post, James               JR North Florid         3:49.00    3:54.59  
  5 Razick, Robert            JR South Caroli         3:48.88    3:55.07  
  6 Koetsenruijter, Tom       FR Savannah Art         3:56.00    3:56.31  
  7 Harrison, Ben             JR Savannah Art         3:56.00    3:56.39  
  8 Sykes, Martinique         JR Unattached           3:53.00    3:57.78  
  9 Cameron, Matt             SR Uc-Colo. Spg         3:50.00    3:57.96  
 10 Keitt, Joseph             FR Coastal Caro         4:03.50    4:02.82  
 11 Brown, Ricy               FR Bethune-Cook         4:03.00    4:03.38  
 12 Cummings, Tyler           FR Coastal Caro         4:03.54    4:04.69  
 13 Salomon, Gary             SR Unattached           4:05.00    4:04.79  
 14 Fernandez, Ignacio        JR Savannah Art         3:56.00    4:04.91  
 15 Barron, Gabriel           FR Webber               4:05.00    4:05.00  
 16 Trebilcock, Chris         SO Florida Sout         4:04.00    4:05.38  
 17 White, Sean               SO North Florid         3:53.00    4:05.56  
 18 Wells, Cameron            SO Coastal Caro         4:03.48    4:05.65  
 19 Hines, Tyree              FR Charleston S         4:05.00    4:05.91  
 20 Novak, Daniel             FR South Caroli         4:02.00    4:06.08  
 21 Kowalski, Roman           FR West Florida         4:02.70    4:06.75  
 22 Esteban, Johnathan        JR North Florid         4:00.00    4:06.79  
 23 Haynes, Chris             SO North Florid         4:04.00    4:06.82  
 24 Ullom, Chris              NA Unat-Uc-Colo         4:10.00    4:07.92  
 25 Dodson, Justin               Unattached           4:08.00    4:08.20  
 26 Mueller, Samuel           SO Auburn               4:00.50    4:08.57  
 27 Depiano, Vince            JR South Caroli         4:02.00    4:09.76  
 28 Holecko, Eddie            SO Savannah Art         4:10.00    4:10.30  
 29 Niciphor, Evan            FR Coastal Caro         4:03.85    4:10.68  
 30 Vecchio, Anthony          FR South Caroli         4:03.95    4:10.96  
 31 Surran, Jeffrey           FR Webber               4:08.00    4:11.30  
 32 Sykes, Dominique          JR West Florida         4:02.16    4:12.37  
 33 Bermudez, Jonathon        FR Unattached           4:08.00    4:12.73  
 34 Ballou, Kristopher        SO Savannah Sta         4:13.09    4:13.01  
 35 Burke, Michael            SR Unattached           4:30.00    4:19.39  
 36 Selzer, Logan             FR Florida Sout         4:15.00    4:20.67  
 37 Sumagpang, Taylor         FR North Florid         4:05.00    4:20.81  
 38 Skeie, Brandon            FR West Florida         4:15.00    4:21.08  
 39 Carreno, Mateo            SO Webber               4:13.60    4:21.73  
 40 Meesala, Paul             NA Unat-Embry-R         4:15.00    4:22.04  
 41 Van Natter, Jeff             Saint Leo            4:30.00    4:34.45  
 42 Croull, Andrew            FR Florida Sout         4:20.00    4:44.96  
 43 Wheeler, Zack             JR Florida Sout         4:54.00    5:12.36  
 44 Harvey, Cameron           SO Johnson & Wa         5:31.01    5:14.88  
 -- Estrada, Fransua          SO North Florid         4:09.00        DNF  
 -- Kieffer, Eric             JR Webber               4:05.00        DNF  
 -- Hernandez, Alec           FR Embry-Riddle         4:02.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strasser, Mike            SR North Florid        15:08.01   14:58.32  
  2 Larson, Eric              SR Florida Sout        15:20.00   15:09.29  
  3 Yanichko, Chris           SO Florida Sout        15:29.00   15:09.68  
  4 Isreal-McBee, Ruben       SR Savannah Sta        15:14.26   15:16.76  
  5 Jaworski, Griffin         FR Auburn              14:58.50   15:20.29  
  6 Fotopolus, Kosta             North Florid        15:45.00   15:22.79  
  7 Fernandez, Ignacio        JR Savannah Art        14:55.28   15:29.38  
  8 Miller, Jason             FR Auburn              15:36.92   15:33.94  
  9 Tomchinsky, David         SO Florida Sout        15:41.00   15:38.18  
 10 Scott, Andrew             FR Auburn              15:55.70   15:45.00  
 11 Reeves, Tommy             SR South Caroli        15:30.00   15:53.34  
 12 Vazquez, Gilbert          JR North Florid        15:30.00   16:00.43  
 13 Haden, Cody               FR West Florida        15:50.00   16:00.82  
 14 Mundy, Corey              FR Flagler             15:35.00   16:03.42  
 15 Schmidt, Daniel           SO North Florid        16:03.17   16:03.84  
 16 Lambert, Michael          JR Flagler             15:35.00   16:06.06  
 17 Housel, Joe               JR Savannah Art        16:05.00   16:20.44  
 18 Riggs, Jason              FR Embry-Riddle        16:20.00   16:26.35  
 19 Talavera, Justin          SO Flagler             16:20.00   16:33.54  
 20 Holecko, Eddie            SO Savannah Art        16:10.00   16:35.27  
 21 Haynes, Brian             SO Saint Leo           16:39.70   16:45.42  
 22 Davis, Hayden             FR Savannah Art        16:45.00   16:49.90  
 23 Jones, Chad               FR Flagler             16:35.00   16:54.42  
 24 Goodman, Matt             FR Flagler             16:20.00   16:59.20  
 25 Critchlow, John           JR South Caroli        15:55.46   17:02.23  
 26 Brinlee, Dillan           SO Savannah Art        16:45.00   17:08.15  
 27 Altman, Matt              SO Florida Sout        15:49.00   17:12.10  
 28 Silva, Moises             SO Savannah Art        17:10.02   17:13.63  
 29 Schneider, Eli            FR Savannah Art        17:30.00   17:22.02  
 30 Malys, David              SO Saint Leo           17:04.00   17:56.85  
 31 Herzog, Andrew            SO Savannah Art        17:30.00   18:13.20  
 -- Barron, Gabriel           FR Webber              15:19.29        DNF  
 -- Thompson, Ryan            SR Unattached          15:45.00        DNF  
 -- Harrison, Ben             JR Savannah Art        15:30.00        DNF  
 -- Koetsenruijter, Tom       FR Savannah Art        14:59.00        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirwa, Evans              SR Embry-Riddle        29:48.88   30:24.43  
  2 Frazier, Alex             SR Embry-Riddle        34:16.02   33:18.78  
  3 Golden, John              SO Savannah Art        34:50.00   33:45.85  
  4 Dordick, Jacob            FR Embry-Riddle        33:15.00   34:23.15  
  5 Guerrero, Josh            JR Embry-Riddle        34:00.00   34:35.15  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dutch, Johnny                South Caroli           13.70      13.82q  1.7  3 
  2 lopez lopez, francisco       Unattached             13.97      13.97q  1.3  1 
  3 Walls, Howard             NA Unat-Embry-R           14.11      14.37q  1.3  1 
  4 Shepperd, Aaron           SO Virginia               14.52      14.40q  1.3  1 
  5 Hall, Cameron             FR Savannah Sta           14.30      14.57q  1.7  3 
  6 Harris, Jarvis            FR Harvard                14.55      14.60q  1.3  1 
  7 Byrd, Justin              JR Florida Stat           14.30      14.70q  1.7  3 
  8 Brewer, Devin             FR Virginia               14.84      14.78q  2.0  2 
  9 Salgado, Daniel           SO Florida Stat           14.70      14.80q  1.7  3 
 10 Chinn, Felton             SO Savannah Sta           15.28      14.99q  2.0  2  14.988
 11 Gee, Tre'von              SO Coastal Caro           15.00      14.99q  1.3  1  14.990
 12 Xavier, Alex              FR Warner                 14.72      15.00q  1.7  3 
 13 Kanner, Russel            SO Coastal Caro           14.99      15.08q  1.3  1 
 14 Norris, Shane             SR Coastal Caro           14.65      15.12q  2.0  2 
 15 Fernandors, Carrington    FR Coastal Caro           15.10      15.17q  2.0  2 
 16 Shakir, Lemaar            FR Savannah Sta           15.10      15.27q  1.7  3 
 17 Bouldin, Dante            SO North Florid           14.50      15.45q  2.0  2 
 18 Ogle, Christian           SO Unattached             15.30      15.70q  1.3  1 
 19 Nelson, Shaquille         FR Webber                 15.80      15.88   2.0  2 
 20 Zeigler, Zane             FR Embry-Riddle           15.40      16.11   1.3  1 
 21 Singleton, Avery          SO South Caroli           17.00      16.39   1.7  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dutch, Johnny                South Caroli           13.82      13.68   1.3  1 
  2 lopez lopez, francisco       Unattached             13.97      13.94   1.3  1 
  3 Shepperd, Aaron           SO Virginia               14.40      14.36   1.3  1 
  4 Hall, Cameron             FR Savannah Sta           14.57      14.52   1.3  1 
  5 Brewer, Devin             FR Virginia               14.78      14.59   1.3  1 
  6 Harris, Jarvis            FR Harvard                14.60      14.63   1.3  1 
  7 Chinn, Felton             SO Savannah Sta           14.99      14.85   1.8  2 
  8 Xavier, Alex              FR Warner                 15.00      14.94   1.8  2 
  9 Fernandors, Carrington    FR Coastal Caro           15.17      14.97   1.8  2 
 10 Norris, Shane             SR Coastal Caro           15.12      14.98   1.8  2 
 11 Kanner, Russel            SO Coastal Caro           15.08      15.02   1.8  2 
 12 Shakir, Lemaar            FR Savannah Sta           15.27      15.07   1.8  2 
 13 Gee, Tre'von              SO Coastal Caro           14.99      15.11   1.8  2 
 14 Bouldin, Dante            SO North Florid           15.45      15.33   1.8  2 
 15 Ogle, Christian           SO Unattached             15.70      15.51   1.8  2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshburn, Michael        FR Charleston S        10:35.33   10:43.05  
  2 Roberts, Dylan            NA Unat-Embry-R        10:20.00   10:57.88  
 -- Clare, Patrick            SO Embry-Riddle        10:44.47        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charleston Southern  'A'                            39.78      40.26   2 
     1) Johnson, Rozzie SO              2) Spreads, Dantwan JR            
     3) Tyler, Cornelius SR             4) Young, Javon SR                
  2 South Carolina  'A'                                 40.08      40.40   2 
     1) Carter, Andre JR                2) Royster, Chris SO              
     3) Gravesande, Clayton SO          4) Winfrey, Eric FR               
  3 Savannah State  'A'                                 40.95      41.20   2 
     1) Plump, Eric SR                  2) Price, Chazwyn JR              
     3) Baker, Darrius JR               4) Hall, Cameron FR               
  4 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               40.89      41.62   2 
     1) Askew, Tyler SO                 2) Jameson, Corey SR              
     3) Wilson, Joseph FR               4) Jackson, Ronnie SO             
  5 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   41.21      42.69   2 
     1) Beal, Reagan SO                 2) Ray, Bryan JR                  
     3) McClary, Jeff SO                4) Robinson, Leon JR              
  6 Warner  'A'                                         41.99      43.23   2 
     1) Williams, Everret SO            2) Davis, Courtney JR             
     3) Xavier, Alex FR                 4) Harrison, Xavier FR            
 -- North Florida  'A'                                  42.51        DNF   2 
     1) Bouldin, Dante SO               2) Squillace, Skylar SO           
     3) Squillace, Nick JR              4) Shepherd, David SO             
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, David            JR South Caroli           2.07m      2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nelson, Reggie            FR Coastal Caro           2.05m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    P    O   XO   XO   XX 
  2 Devita, Tommy             SO Virginia               2.04m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Noble, Aaron              FR Coastal Caro           1.95m      1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Krupa, Stephen            FR North Florid           2.00m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Summers, Ryan             SO Florida                1.95m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Nelson, Shaquille         FR Webber                 1.92m         NH            
     1.82 1.87 
        P  XXX 
 -- Stone, Brandon            SR Unattached             2.13m         NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Kinchen, Daniel           FR Warner                 1.82m         NH            
     1.82 
       XP 
 -- Brun, Michael             SR Webber                 1.82m         NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weiler, Nico              JR Harvard                5.30m      5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 5.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Jodon, Jared                 Unattached             5.43m      5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 5.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Reitze, Marvin            SR South Caroli           5.50m      5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Shuler, Matt              SR South Caroli           5.35m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Willett, Monte            JR Embry-Riddle           4.90m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Shepherd, David           SO North Florid           5.15m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lang, Max                 JR Florida                5.00m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kennedy, John             JR Florida Stat           4.75m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Breier, Max               FR Embry-Riddle           4.55m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 L'Heureux, Ryan           SO North Florid           4.55m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Armentrout, Matthew       JR Virginia               4.65m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Amodio, Anthony           FR Florida                4.60m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Watkins, Jared            FR Unattached             4.45m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Mailloux, Kyle            SO Florida                4.80m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Barthol, Akeem            SO Bethune-Cook           4.50m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Farnell, Chason           FR Auburn                 4.65m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Strother, Pierre          FR Bethune-Cook           4.10m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Young, Sean               SR Team Gheenoe           5.36m         NH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sullivan, Michael         JR Bethune-Cook           4.25m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Janson, Charles           SR Florida Stat           4.60m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Marcello, Drew            JR Florida Stat           4.90m         NH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- LaHaye, Andrew            SR Florida Stat           5.20m         NH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Augustus              Unattached             7.33m      7.39m   0.1  24-03.00 
     6.68m(0.7) 7.34m(1.1) 7.39m(0.1) 7.22m(1.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.8)
  2 Drummond, Braxton         FR Charleston S           7.39m      7.36m   1.0  24-01.75 
     7.02m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 6.76m(1.3) 7.25m(1.6) 7.10m(1.8) 7.36m(1.0)
  3 Young, Phillip            SO Florida Stat           7.40m      7.14m   0.9  23-05.25 
     7.14m(0.9) 7.00m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) 7.02m(1.8) PASS      PASS(0.9)
  4 Holt, Cameron             FR Auburn                 7.20m      7.14m   0.4  23-05.25 
     6.83m(1.0) 7.14m(0.4) 6.89m(1.0) 6.89m(0.8) 6.86m(1.8) FOUL(0.9)
  5 Pederson, Josh            SO Florida                7.40m      7.08m   1.6  23-02.75 
     6.93m(1.7) 6.82m(0.6) FOUL(1.4) 6.70m(1.1) 7.08m(1.6) 6.81m(1.8)
  6 Barr, Karl                FR Unattached             7.50m      6.93m   1.1  22-09.00 
     6.93m(1.1) 6.62m(1.1) 6.44m(2.0) 6.45m(1.4) 6.70m(1.7) 6.90m(2.0)
  7 Hatcher, Jonathan         FR Webber                            6.92m   1.3  22-08.50 
     6.71m(1.2) FOUL(1.8) 6.73m(1.2) 6.64m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 6.92m(1.3)
  8 Jones, Burton             SR Coastal Caro           7.07m      6.66m   1.4  21-10.25 
     6.47m(1.5) FOUL(1.3) 6.66m(1.4) 6.49m(1.4) 6.29m(1.0) 6.45m(1.3)
  9 Taylor, Justin            FR Savannah Sta           6.73m      6.65m   1.1  21-10.00 
     6.48m(1.3) FOUL(0.9) 6.65m(1.1) 6.62m(1.4) 6.29m(0.9) 6.59m(2.0)
 10 Patrick, Rafael           NA Unat-Embry-R           7.31m      6.63m   1.0  21-09.00 
     6.63m(1.0) 6.40m(0.7) FOUL(1.5)         
 11 Brun, Michael             SR Webber                 6.47m      6.57m   2.1  21-06.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.8) 6.57m(2.1)         
 12 Singleton, Avery          SO South Caroli           6.80m      6.36m   0.7  20-10.50 
     6.36m(0.7) 6.13m(1.9) FOUL(0.8)         
 13 Salgado, Daniel           SO Florida Stat           6.50m      6.21m   0.9  20-04.50 
     6.21m(0.9) ND(1.0) 6.21m(1.5)         
 14 Sparks, Tarik             SO Johnson & Wa           5.21m      5.58m   1.0  18-03.75 
     5.58m(1.0) ND(1.7) ND(0.6)         
 -- Askew, Tyler              SO Coastal Caro           7.18m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.8)         
 -- hunt, leon                SR Unattached             7.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) PASS      PASS              
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vena, Nick                FR Virginia              18.92m     19.07m   62-06.75 
      18.11m  19.07m  FOUL  18.22m  17.91m  17.97m
  2 Brode, Dustin             SO Harvard               17.33m     17.48m   57-04.25 
      16.76m  16.87m  16.88m  17.48m  17.20m  FOUL
  3 Glauser, Ben              FR Harvard               18.07m     16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.74m  FOUL  FOUL  16.41m  16.58m  FOUL
  4 Day, Louis                SR South Caroli          16.96m     16.61m   54-06.00 
      15.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.61m
  5 Griggs, Cameron           SO Coastal Caro          14.65m     15.06m   49-05.00 
      13.59m  13.61m  14.15m  FOUL  14.63m  15.06m
  6 Minor, Ryan               FR Coastal Caro          15.61m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.89m  FOUL  14.04m  13.74m  13.78m  14.22m
  7 Swanson, Tyler            SR Coastal Caro          14.50m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.89m  14.13m  FOUL  13.89m  FOUL  14.00m
  8 Gidado, Dylan                Unattached            14.52m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.48m  13.28m  13.38m  13.25m  13.37m  13.89m
  9 German, Cleveland         SO Charleston S          13.75m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.42m  13.01m  13.23m  13.16m
 -- Landford, Richard         SO Charleston S          14.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chiariello, Vincenzo      SR Virginia              55.00m     48.40m     158-09 
      48.40m  44.47m  FOUL  44.79m  46.43m  FOUL
  2 Brode, Dustin             SO Harvard               44.23m     47.08m     154-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Fahringer, Andy           SR Virginia              48.73m     46.95m     154-00 
      46.95m  FOUL  44.71m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Griggs, Cameron           SO Coastal Caro          49.55m     46.45m     152-05 
      41.45m  44.42m  45.81m  FOUL  46.45m  FOUL
  5 Swanson, Tyler            SR Coastal Caro          45.28m     45.93m     150-08 
      42.00m  44.99m  45.93m  45.76m  45.90m  FOUL
  6 Day, Louis                SR South Caroli          47.51m     44.58m     146-03 
      44.58m  42.50m  42.51m  FOUL  FOUL  43.23m
  7 Landford, Richard         SO Charleston S          40.80m     43.54m     142-10 
      FOUL  42.61m  43.54m  FOUL  42.58m  FOUL
  8 Seay, Andrew              FR South Caroli          44.00m     41.06m     134-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Knox, Chrisopher          FR Webber                43.10m     40.09m     131-06 
      40.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Minor, Ryan               FR Coastal Caro          44.10m     39.75m     130-05 
      FOUL  38.69m  39.75m         
 11 Schmotzer, John           SO Embry-Riddle          41.23m     39.32m     129-00 
      FOUL  39.32m  38.80m         
 12 Robinson, Preshant        FR South Caroli                     34.05m     111-08 
      32.19m  34.05m  31.95m         
 13 White, Ernest             SO South Caroli          33.46m     29.18m      95-09 
      29.18m  27.74m  28.48m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chiariello, Vincenzo      SR Virginia              61.46m     61.97m     203-04 
      60.30m  58.36m  61.97m  57.80m  59.49m    
  2 Glauser, Ben              FR Harvard               54.22m     56.70m     186-00 
      FOUL  56.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.05m
  3 Fuson, Thomas             SO Virginia              49.53m     55.53m     182-02 
      51.60m  55.53m  53.15m  53.21m        
  4 Andrews, Trevor           JR Florida Stat          46.87m     54.14m     177-07 
      52.81m  FOUL  54.14m            
  5 Minor, Ryan               FR Coastal Caro          53.58m     52.44m     172-00 
      FOUL  49.50m  51.28m  52.44m  51.36m  49.93m
  6 Seay, Andrew              FR South Caroli          50.00m     52.43m     172-00 
      50.20m  49.42m  52.43m  48.75m  50.76m    
  7 Lhamonie, David           FR Florida Stat          50.00m     51.65m     169-05 
      51.65m  FOUL  47.10m  FOUL  51.60m  50.33m
  8 Swanson, Tyler            SR Coastal Caro          50.96m     49.62m     162-09 
      46.89m  48.52m  49.62m  FOUL  48.25m    
  9 German, Cleveland         SO Charleston S          49.84m     48.87m     160-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.87m  48.13m  48.10m  46.90m
 10 Griggs, Cameron           SO Coastal Caro          50.80m     48.74m     159-11 
      48.74m  47.92m  FOUL            
 11 Brode, Dustin             SO Harvard               50.12m     47.51m     155-10 
      47.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Levin, David              FR Florida               52.00m     47.06m     154-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.06m            
 13 Sineus, Markindey         FR Florida Stat          52.00m     40.91m     134-03 
      FOUL  40.91m  FOUL            
 14 Szablowski, Adam          SR Embry-Riddle          40.67m     36.63m     120-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.63m            
 15 Schmotzer, John           SO Embry-Riddle          39.98m     34.38m     112-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.38m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Jason           SR Coastal Caro          71.30m     72.87m     239-01 
      72.87m  72.34m  FOUL  66.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Fahringer, Andy           SR Virginia              72.10m     70.64m     231-09 
      66.85m  70.64m  67.49m  FOUL  66.71m  FOUL
  3 Sullivan, Dean            FR Harvard               66.37m     67.00m     219-10 
      67.00m  FOUL  FOUL  59.22m  FOUL  60.69m
  4 Suttmeier, Joshua         FR South Caroli          68.64m     64.13m     210-05 
      53.90m  FOUL  64.13m  56.82m  59.88m  60.06m
  5 Farnsworth, Nick          SR Harvard               64.65m     60.74m     199-03 
      56.76m  60.74m  56.20m  59.97m  59.36m  FOUL
  6 Breakiron, Zane           JR Florida               63.00m     55.96m     183-07 
      52.55m  50.90m  FOUL  55.96m  51.23m  FOUL
  7 Deitzler, Michael         FR Coastal Caro          60.22m     51.97m     170-06 
      51.97m  51.07m  FOUL  49.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Slapikas, Tyler           SO Coastal Caro          54.20m     51.23m     168-01 
      FOUL  49.99m  50.66m  51.23m  50.75m  FOUL
  9 Benoit, Peter             FR Embry-Riddle          52.01m     50.56m     165-10 
      48.26m  50.56m  FOUL  FOUL  49.72m  49.69m
 10 Smith, Matt               SR Charleston S          49.17m     48.71m     159-10 
      48.71m  46.58m  FOUL         
 11 Shepherd, David           SO North Florid          51.50m     43.87m     143-11 
      43.87m  FOUL  42.92m         
 12 Paino, Andrew             FR Embry-Riddle          45.63m     43.26m     141-11 
      43.26m  42.38m  FOUL         
 13 Galloway, Brett           SO Embry-Riddle          42.98m     42.20m     138-05 
      42.20m  37.47m  42.19m         
 14 L'Heureux, Ryan           SO North Florid          33.22m     33.94m     111-04 
      33.94m  ND  ND         
 15 Davis, Nnamdi             FR Bethune-Cook          39.69m     29.65m      97-03 
      29.65m  ND  ND         
 16 Knox, Chrisopher          FR Webber                           26.14m      85-09 
      26.14m  PASS  PASS         
 17 Stephens, Cody            FR Warner                28.33m     23.59m      77-05 
      23.59m  PASS  PASS         
 -- Riggins, Curtis           SO Bethune-Cook          46.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL