Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 04:52 PM
            Walt Disney World Invitational - 3/23/2012 to 3/24/2012            
                       ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex                       
                          Walt Disney World, Florida                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Connie                Unattached             11.53      12.36q -1.1  1 
  2 Lloyd, Cassandra          SR Wright State           11.87      12.51q -3.5  2 
  3 Thomas, Dione                Unattached             12.00      12.66q -2.5  4 
  4 Grant, Kacia              FR Wright State                      12.77q -3.5  2 
  4 Folino, Emily             SR Wright State                      12.77q -1.8  3 
  6 Hicks, Annabelle          SO Colby                  12.43      12.95q -3.5  2 
  7 Ligon, Angelique          SO Warner                 12.17      12.97q -1.8  3 
  8 Morah, J.Chika            JR Wright State           12.60      12.99q -3.5  2 
  9 Onyilagha, Frances        SO Colby                  12.64      13.17q -2.5  4 
 10 Stacy, SyQuayla           SO Warner                 12.61      13.19  -1.8  3 
 11 Smith, Breann             FR Unattached             12.80      13.21  -3.5  2 
 12 Bell, Brittney            JR Colby                  12.82      13.24  -1.1  1 
 13 Santiago, Maria           FR Webber                 12.90      13.46  -1.1  1 
 14 Gracian, Itzel               Aldebaran Tr           12.73      13.76  -1.8  3 
 15 Livingston, Iesha         SO Webber                 13.54      14.29  -2.5  4 
 16 González, Jackeline          Aldebaran Tr           13.50      14.76  -1.8  3 
 17 Burton, Anne              SR Colby                  14.50      15.38  -1.8  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Connie                Unattached             12.36      12.06  -3.4 
  2 Lloyd, Cassandra          SR Wright State           12.51      12.39  -3.4 
  3 Thomas, Dione                Unattached             12.66      12.48  -3.4 
  4 Grant, Kacia              FR Wright State           12.77      12.68  -3.4 
  5 Folino, Emily             SR Wright State           12.77      12.80  -3.4 
  6 Morah, J.Chika            JR Wright State           12.99      12.84  -3.4 
  7 Ligon, Angelique          SO Warner                 12.97      12.89  -3.4 
  8 Hicks, Annabelle          SO Colby                  12.95      12.96  -3.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Tangela             SR Unattached             23.65      24.10q  1.1  3 
  2 Kelley, Lakeisha          JR Florida Int'           24.42      24.28q  1.1  3 
  3 Dumoy, T'Keyah            JR Florida Int'           24.20      24.68q -0.2  4 
  4 Moore, Connie                Unattached             23.57      24.78q -0.5  1 
  5 Lloyd, Cassandra          SR Wright State           25.29      25.22q  0.4  2 
  6 allen, anhdraea              lagunna Sss            23.60      25.59q  0.4  2 
  7 Onyilagha, Frances        SO Colby                  25.92      25.66q  1.1  3 
  8 Grant, Kacia              FR Wright State           25.80      25.94q  0.4  2 
  9 Sangster, Acacia          SO Warner                 25.55      26.02q -0.5  1 
 10 Ligon, Angelique          SO Warner                 25.74      26.06  -0.5  1 
 11 Folino, Emily             SR Wright State           26.23      26.26  -0.2  4 
 12 Morah, J.Chika            JR Wright State           25.98      26.35  -0.2  4 
 13 Stacy, SyQuayla           SO Warner                 26.21      26.92  -1.5  5 
 14 Dume, Andrene             FR Warner                 26.21      27.33  -1.5  5 
 15 Williams, Tanquayante     FR Unattached             27.00      28.00  -0.5  1 
 16 Purcell, Madeline         SR Colby                  28.99      29.28  -0.5  1 
 17 Santiago, Maria           FR Webber                 27.50      29.35  -1.5  5 
 18 Bean, Kaitlyn             FR Webber                 27.70      29.38  -1.5  5 
 19 Livingston, Iesha         SO Webber                 27.92      29.41  -0.2  4 
 20 González, Jackeline          Aldebaran Tr           28.98      30.36  -0.5  1 
 21 Davis, Monica             JR Colby                  28.99      30.58   0.4  2 
 22 Hartzell, Erin            JR Wright State                      30.60  -1.5  5 
 23 Moore, Jessica            SO Colby                  28.89      30.64   0.4  2 
 24 Burton, Anne              SR Colby                  29.88      31.52  -0.2  4 
 25 Berry, Jessica            SO Wright State                      32.00  -0.2  4 
 26 Salazar, Mariana             Aldebaran Tr           29.10      32.72   1.1  3 
 -- Martin, Jenna                Unattached             23.88     X24.49  -1.5  5 
 -- Robinson, Moushauni          Unattached             23.75     X24.55  -0.2  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Connie                Unattached             24.78      23.93   0.4 
  2 Neal, Tangela             SR Unattached             24.10      24.24   0.4 
  3 Lloyd, Cassandra          SR Wright State           25.22      25.34   0.4 
  4 Onyilagha, Frances        SO Colby                  25.66      25.50   0.4 
  5 Grant, Kacia              FR Wright State           25.94      25.78   0.4 
  6 Sangster, Acacia          SO Warner                 26.02      26.32   0.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tiffany            Unattached             52.61      52.94   1 
  2 Joseph, Manolitha         JR Warner                 56.40      57.19   1 
  3 Bell, Brittney            JR Colby                  58.44      58.93   1 
  4 Relaford, Tikiera         FR Florida Int'         1:00.00      59.87   1 
  5 Sangster, Acacia          SO Warner               1:01.17    1:01.49   2 
  6 Duff, Laura               JR Colby                1:03.87    1:03.37   2 
  7 MacNamee, Katherine       SO Colby                1:04.68    1:04.46   2 
  8 Dyers, Courtney           FR Warner               1:02.18    1:04.61   2 
  9 Spencer, Jeleisa          FR Warner               1:05.09    1:06.26   2 
 10 Moore, Jessica            SO Colby                1:06.03    1:07.66   2 
 11 González, Jackeline          Aldebaran Tr         1:06.00    1:11.85   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lingar, Morgan            JR Colby                2:26.54    2:24.87  
  2 Blanford, Moriah          JR Warner               2:27.92    2:31.53  
  3 McIntosh, Venisha         SO Webber               2:28.00    2:33.88  
  4 Mayer, Fallon             SO Webber               2:22.00    2:37.35  
  5 Coty, Kelsey              FR Webber               2:35.00    2:47.50  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lingar, Morgan            JR Colby                4:54.00    4:56.49  
  2 scaffidi, danielle        SO Unattached           4:48.00    5:07.20  
  3 St. Laurent, Robyn        SR Colby                5:02.15    5:08.83  
  4 Maxwell, Andrea           SO Saint Leo            4:40.00    5:13.05  
  5 Lucas, Stephanie          SR Webber               5:30.00    5:33.08  
  6 Blanford, Moriah          JR Warner               5:21.31    5:40.84  
  7 Bradley, Kelsey           SR Saint Leo            5:45.00    5:47.59  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Connolly, Katherine       SO Colby               18:43.92   18:50.13  
  2 scaffidi, danielle        SO Unattached          19:30.00   19:44.87  
  3 Labarbera, Emily             Florida Sout        19:15.00   19:57.63  
  4 Browne, Jillian           JR Saint Leo           19:30.00   20:07.13  
  5 Frenkil, Rachel           SR Colby               19:38.99   20:53.94  
  6 Wixon, Morgan             FR Florida Sout        21:00.00   21:10.21  
  7 Gray, Carlie                 Florida Sout        22:10.00   21:37.38  
  8 Lucas, Stephanie          SR Webber              21:00.00   21:53.99  
  9 Cassario, Corrin             Florida Sout        21:59.00   22:22.59  
 10 Moss, Mariah              JR Saint Leo           23:32.86   23:06.02  
 11 Goldstein, Melissa        JR Saint Leo           24:00.00   25:13.02  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dewdney, Berol            JR Colby                          38:43.33  
  2 Millard, Rudy             SR Wright State        38:45.74   40:09.82  
  3 Harper, Emily             FR Colby                          40:48.24  
  4 Arsenault, Emily          SO Colby                          41:05.39  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra          SR Wright State           13.18      13.53  -0.8 
  2 Folino, Emily             SR Wright State           14.20      14.06  -0.8 
  3 Thomas, Dione                Unattached             13.60      14.33  -0.8 
  4 Reardon, Brittany         SO Colby                  14.91      15.33  -0.8 
  5 Gracian, Itzel               Aldebaran Tr           15.00      15.58  -0.8 
  6 Dume, Andrene             FR Warner                            17.11  -0.8 
  7 McCray, Sakeema           FR Warner                 15.45      18.15  -0.8 
  8 Stoll, Amanda             FR Webber                 17.10      18.42  -0.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tiffany            Unattached           1:00.23      56.27   1 
  2 Folino, Emily             SR Wright State         1:01.23    1:02.90   1 
  3 Anderson, Nia             JR Florida Int'         1:02.56    1:03.04   1 
  4 Hand, Joie                JR Princeton            1:01.72    1:03.20   1 
  5 Vuong, Carrie             SO Princeton            1:02.54    1:06.43   1 
  6 Dume, Andrene             FR Warner                          1:10.84   2 
  7 Mendes, Barbara           SO Webber               1:09.20    1:12.85   2 
  8 McCray, Sakeema           FR Warner               1:08.35    1:16.63   2 
  9 Bean, Kaitlyn             FR Webber                          1:19.76   2 
 10 Stoll, Amanda             FR Webber                          1:21.58   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Novotna, Tereza           FR Saint Leo           11:00.00   11:41.56  
  2 Weaver, Sophie            SO Colby               12:02.78   12:50.50  
  3 Sperzel, Caitlin          FR Colby                          13:37.41  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright State  'A'                                   46.68      48.27  
     1) Anguiano, Alyssia FR            2) Grant, Kacia FR                
     3) Lloyd, Cassandra SR             4) Morah, J.Chika JR              
  2 Colby  'A'                                          48.92      49.06  
     1) Bell, Brittney JR               2) Reardon, Brittany SO           
     3) Onyilagha, Frances SO           4) Hicks, Annabelle SO            
  3 Central State  'A'                                  53.50      50.31  
     1) Thomas, Karynn SR               2)                                
     3) Walker, Shatasia SR             4) Wilson, Melody SO              
  4 Webber  'A'                                         51.24      52.50  
     1) Livingston, Iesha SO            2) Santiago, Maria FR             
     3) Mendes, Barbara SO              4) Bean, Kaitlyn FR               
  5 Central State  'B'                                  55.52      57.74  
     1) Minor, Courtni SO               2) Washington, Tranette SO        
     3) Shrivers-Moore, TaKeitha FR     4) Lexxus, Blunt SO               
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:40.63  
     1) Moran, Eileen SR                2) Easton, Emily FR               
     3) Adenikinju, Abidemi JR          4) Guty, Erin JR                  
  2 Princeton  'B'                                    1:40.00    1:42.52  
     1) Blocker, Jasmine SO             2) Houtmann, Sarah SR             
     3) Glaeser, Danielle SR            4) Miller, Lily SO                
  3 Wright State  'A'                                 1:44.56    1:43.85  
     1) Folino, Emily SR                2) Grant, Kacia FR                
     3) Kopp, Kylie JR                  4) Lloyd, Cassandra SR            
  4 Central State  'A'                                1:45.89    1:45.87  
     1) Brown, Brittany SO              2) Walker, Shatasia SR            
     3) Tucker, Zoey SR                 4) Thomas, Karynn SR              
  5 Webber  'A'                                       1:44.50    1:53.16  
     1) Santiago, Maria FR              2) Mendes, Barbara SO             
     3) Mayer, Fallon SO                4) Bean, Kaitlyn FR               
  6 Central State  'B'                                           1:56.12  
     1) Norwood, Iesha SR               2) Obasogie, Chloe SO             
     3) Wright, Melanie SO              4) Shrivers-Moore, TaKeitha FR    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                        4:12.78    4:02.29  
     1) Laird, Courtney JR              2) Onyilagha, Frances SO          
     3) Hicks, Annabelle SO             4) Bell, Brittney JR              
  2 Warner  'A'                                       4:02.18    4:02.59  
     1) Sangster, Acacia SO             2) Joseph, Manolitha JR           
     3) Ligon, Angelique SO             4) Dume, Andrene FR               
  3 Webber  'A'                                       4:16.00    4:17.39  
     1) Mendes, Barbara SO              2) Mayer, Fallon SO               
     3) McIntosh, Venisha SO            4) Bean, Kaitlyn FR               
  4 Warner  'B'                                       4:11.00    4:22.86  
     1) Blanford, Moriah JR             2) Dyers, Courtney FR             
     3) McCray, Sakeema FR              4) Spencer, Jeleisa FR            
  5 Colby  'B'                                        4:26.00    4:24.31  
     1) Duff, Laura JR                  2) MacNamee, Katherine SO         
     3) Moore, Jessica SO               4) Lingar, Morgan JR              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webber  'A'                                      10:40.00   11:11.25  
     1) Mayer, Fallon SO                2) McIntosh, Venisha SO           
     3) Bean, Kaitlyn FR                4) Coty, Kelsey FR                
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Princeton  'B'                                   18:30.00   18:36.22  
     1) Higgins, Molly JR               2) O'Neil, Kacie SO               
     3) Smoot, Kristin SO               4) Mikaelian, Alexis JR           
  2 Princeton  'A'                                   17:50.45   19:05.28  
     1) Devine, Theresa SO              2) Feldman, Greta JR              
     3) Higgins, Molly JR               4) McKeever, Maggie JR            
 
Women High Jump University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pate, Tiffani             FR Warner                            1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Stoll, Amanda             FR Webber                 1.46m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Joseph, Manolitha         JR Warner                 1.38m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Barrientos, Kendra        FR Warner                 1.45m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Dyers, Courtney           FR Warner                 1.38m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Fryxell, Leigh            SO Colby                  1.45m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Purcell, Madeline         SR Colby                  1.38m      1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
        O  XXX 
  7 Spencer, Jeleisa          FR Warner                            1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
        O  XXX 
 -- Blanford, Moriah          JR Warner                 1.27m         NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rozalski, Stephanie       JR Unattached             3.60m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Reardon, Brittany         SO Colby                  3.53m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Berry, Jessica            SO Wright State           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Alea, Maria               SO Florida Int'           3.10m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO  XXX 
  5 Herrera, Gabriela         JR Florida Int'           3.10m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hartzell, Erin            JR Wright State           3.45m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McGillicuddy, Amber          Unattached             5.72m      5.53m   2.8  18-01.75 
     5.53m(2.8) 5.43m(2.5) 5.50m(1.6) 5.30m(2.1) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(3.6)
  2 Hicks, Annabelle          SO Colby                  5.23m      5.16m   1.7  16-11.25 
     5.16m(1.7) 4.93m(0.2) 5.16m(2.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Stacy, SyQuayla           SO Warner                 5.05m      4.63m   3.0  15-02.25 
     4.55m(2.7) 4.17m(2.1) 4.63m(3.0) 4.50m(2.7) 4.57m(2.2) 4.48m(1.3)
  4 McCray, Sakeema           FR Warner                 5.03m      4.62m   2.3  15-02.00 
     4.62m(2.3) FOUL(2.0) 4.26m(1.8) 4.49m(3.8) 4.40m(1.5) 4.46m(2.6)
  5 King, Karyn               SR Colby                  4.51m      4.60m   1.2  15-01.25 
     4.42m(0.3) 4.07m(2.3) 4.06m(1.1) 4.25m(4.2) 4.27m(1.9) 4.60m(1.2)
  6 Dume, Andrene             FR Warner                 5.04m      4.48m   1.3  14-08.50 
     4.29m(2.5) 4.32m(4.3) FOUL(1.2) 4.13m(0.1) 4.48m(1.3) 4.23m(2.3)
  7 Livingston, Iesha         SO Webber                 4.38m      4.45m   2.6  14-07.25 
     4.27m(2.0) 3.67m(2.8) 4.45m(2.6) 4.27m(3.4) 4.24m(1.2) 4.32m(1.9)
  8 Bean, Kaitlyn             FR Webber                            4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
     FOUL      4.39m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Salazar, Mariana             Aldebaran Tr           5.00m      4.25m   3.7  13-11.50 
     4.25m(3.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(2.6) 4.09m(5.1) 4.10m(3.9)
 10 Stoll, Amanda             FR Webber                 3.87m      3.87m   2.8  12-08.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 3.87m(2.8) FOUL(-0.2)           
 
Women Triple Jump University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Annabelle          SO Colby                 10.45m     10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
     9.80m(-0.1) 10.64m(0.1) 10.47m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 McCray, Sakeema           FR Warner                10.31m     10.21m   NWI  33-06.00 
     9.87m(-0.1) 10.21m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 9.44m(+0.0)
  3 Stacy, SyQuayla           SO Warner                 9.67m      9.54m   NWI  31-03.75 
     FOUL(-1.2) 9.19m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.8) 9.08m(-1.8) 9.40m(+0.0) 9.54m(+0.0)
  4 Livingston, Iesha         SO Webber                 9.72m      9.15m   NWI  30-00.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) 9.15m(-1.2) 8.87m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 9.00m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)
 
Women Shot Put University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pope, Nicole              SR Unattached            13.00m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.65m  11.95m  12.39m  12.06m  12.16m  FOUL
  2 Nickels, Aysha            SR Warner                12.06m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.27m  10.02m  10.50m  9.90m  FOUL
  3 Maple, Kadejah            FR Webber                           10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.72m  10.16m  9.79m  10.06m  9.94m  10.28m
  4 Weitzman, Bethany         SO Colby                 10.63m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.26m  9.04m  9.03m  9.65m  9.75m  9.78m
  5 Reseau, Kreda             SO Warner                10.00m      9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.12m  9.62m  FOUL  9.66m  9.63m  9.70m
  6 King, Karyn               SR Colby                  9.88m      9.49m   31-01.75 
      8.26m  9.06m  9.35m  9.49m  9.48m  FOUL
  7 Kopp, Kylie               JR Wright State           9.52m      9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.28m  7.89m  8.43m  8.26m  8.92m  9.01m
  8 Mullen, Lindsey           SO Webber                 7.53m      8.63m   28-03.75 
      6.59m  7.66m  7.73m  8.42m  8.06m  8.63m
 
Women Discus Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gomez- Murillo, Berta .    7 Unattached            25.10m     40.60m     133-02 
      35.88m  40.60m  FOUL  38.05m  39.24m  34.99m
  2 Pope, Nicole              SR Unattached            35.00m     37.62m     123-05 
      27.64m  33.78m  32.39m  33.48m  33.63m  37.62m
  3 Maple, Kadejah            FR Webber                           32.54m     106-09 
      27.07m  32.54m  FOUL  28.99m  29.27m  31.39m
  4 Weitzman, Bethany         SO Colby                 30.71m     30.29m      99-04 
      30.29m  FOUL  28.88m  FOUL  27.04m  26.39m
  5 Purcell, Madeline         SR Colby                 32.25m     29.33m      96-03 
      29.33m  27.94m  28.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Richard, Sarah            SR Colby                 26.84m     28.88m      94-09 
      28.88m  28.24m  26.35m  27.09m  FOUL  26.01m
  7 Edwards, Angelica         JR Central Stat          28.34m     28.62m      93-11 
      FOUL  27.95m  FOUL  FOUL  27.93m  28.62m
  8 Matthews, Abbott          JR Colby                 27.13m     28.26m      92-08 
      27.31m  28.26m  24.80m  FOUL  22.55m  23.15m
  9 Reseau, Kreda             SO Warner                31.77m     26.25m      86-01 
      26.24m  26.25m  25.16m  25.79m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dyers, Courtney           FR Warner                           26.04m      85-05 
      25.67m  26.04m  FOUL            
 11 Hayes, LaKeitra           SO Central Stat                     21.89m      71-10 
      FOUL  16.54m  21.89m            
 12 Spencer, Jeleisa          FR Warner                21.48m     19.68m      64-07 
      FOUL  18.04m  19.68m         
 13 Mullen, Lindsey           SO Webber                20.11m     18.21m      59-09 
      18.21m  17.55m  16.89m           
 14 Hamilton, Deniseyah       SR Central Stat                     13.15m      43-02 
      FOUL  12.82m  13.15m         
 
Women Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dekrey, Kimberlee         JR Florida Int'                     43.75m     143-06 
      38.46m  42.22m  43.75m  FOUL  42.08m   
  2 Matthews, Abbott          JR Colby                 39.40m     39.90m     130-11 
      38.27m  FOUL  39.56m  37.33m  39.90m  FOUL
  3 Reseau, Kreda             SO Warner                28.35m     38.87m     127-06 
      FOUL  18.08m  FOUL  25.02m  27.01m  38.87m
  4 MacNamee, Katherine       SO Colby                 37.20m     38.43m     126-01 
      33.75m  37.77m  38.43m  34.71m  35.47m  FOUL
  5 Richard, Sarah            SR Colby                 36.08m     37.78m     123-11 
      37.78m  FOUL  37.02m  FOUL  FOUL  26.32m
  6 Pope, Nicole              SR Unattached            40.00m     36.12m     118-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.71m  33.35m  36.12m
  7 Gomez- Murillo, Berta .    7 Unattached            10.15m     30.84m     101-02 
      FOUL  28.49m  28.58m  30.84m  30.77m  FOUL
  8 Mullen, Lindsey           SO Webber                           25.60m      84-00 
      16.79m  FOUL  23.85m  25.60m  FOUL  25.13m
  9 Maple, Kadejah            FR Webber                           12.74m      41-09 
      12.74m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women Javelin Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horne, Megan              SO Florida Int'          45.69m     44.72m     146-09 
      44.72m  FOUL  43.36m  42.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Fryxell, Leigh            SO Colby                 39.73m     39.30m     128-11 
      35.39m  38.72m  35.24m  38.08m  39.30m  32.53m
  3 Massey, Katelyn              Unattached            37.00m     37.67m     123-07 
      37.67m  36.42m  33.46m  31.91m  37.31m  37.30m
  4 Pope, Nicole              SR Unattached            32.00m     33.52m     110-00 
      29.51m  28.49m  31.64m  31.64m  32.82m  33.52m
  5 Mullen, Lindsey           SO Webber                27.17m     30.72m     100-09 
      29.39m  FOUL  27.40m  30.51m  30.72m  FOUL
  6 Maple, Kadejah            FR Webber                           29.03m      95-03 
      19.91m  29.03m  FOUL  27.99m  PASS  PASS
  7 Petithomme, Joane         JR Warner                29.56m     28.88m      94-09 
      26.94m  27.79m  22.77m  26.52m  28.88m  28.18m
  8 Kopp, Kylie               JR Wright State          26.98m     27.25m      89-05 
      19.76m  24.15m  27.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Purcell, Madeline         SR Colby                 26.66m     26.67m      87-06 
      23.80m  24.15m  26.39m  25.93m  26.67m  23.51m
 10 Dyers, Courtney           FR Warner                           25.40m      83-04 
      21.43m  23.12m  25.40m            
 11 Salazar, Mariana             Aldebaran Tr          28.89m     24.20m      79-05 
      24.20m  22.64m  FOUL            
 12 MacNamee, Katherine       SO Colby                 26.83m     23.28m      76-04 
      23.28m  23.04m  22.36m            
 13 Nickels, Aysha            SR Warner                           20.68m      67-10 
      20.68m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 14 Reseau, Kreda             SO Warner                19.99m     20.43m      67-00 
      18.80m  18.56m  20.43m           
 15 Spencer, Jeleisa          FR Warner                           20.13m      66-00 
      FOUL  17.76m  20.13m            
 16 Morah, J.Chika            JR Wright State                     11.17m      36-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.17m