Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013             
                            Presented by: New Balance                            
                           DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 16  Women 5k Run CC College
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #2254 Oprean, Tina       SR Malone                17:31.12    1             
  2  #3993 Blaney, Anne-Mari  SO Ucf                   17:33.12    2             
  3  #1253 Macedo, Julie      SO Florida               17:33.18    3             
  4  #2355 Arrington, Lindsi  SR Miami                 17:36.23    4             
  5  #1258 Tubbs, Taylor      FR Florida               17:41.40    5             
  6  #4648 Pompeo, Anna       JR Youngstown St.        17:45.70    6             
  7  #1294 Sell, Chloe        SO Florida Atlantic      18:09.63    7             
  8  #2255 Polatas, Sara      JR Malone                18:14.96    8             
  9  #1285 Keyes, Marla       FR Florida Atlantic      18:19.92    9             
 10  #3995 Classe, Heather    SO Ucf                   18:23.53   10             
 11  #2253 Meek, Sarah        SO Malone                18:24.64   11             
 12  #3992 Ankli, Amy         SO Ucf                   18:26.47   12             
 13  #4644 Klim, McKinsie     FR Youngstown St.        18:26.59   13             
 14  #2361 Tate, Alaine       SR Miami                 18:29.72   14             
 15  #1250 Huskey, Macy       JR Florida               18:30.15   15             
 16  #1252 Koziara, Brittany  SR Florida               18:39.30   16             
 17  #2257 Schuler, Madison   JR Malone                18:42.30   17             
 18  #2248 Wuyke, Gabriella      Lynn                  18:44.30   18             
 19  #2256 Rankin, Mattison   JR Malone                18:46.42   19             
 20   #693 McKee, Danielle    SR Citadel               18:47.10   20             
 21  #2250 Keller, Mackenzie  FR Malone                18:47.26   21             
 22  #1345 Reiser, Caroline   FR Florida Int'l         18:58.41   22             
 23  #4058 Seymour, Bryce     SR Unattached            18:58.44                  
 24  #1924 Jeszensky, Julie   SR Ipfw                  19:00.23   23             
 25  #1921 Beard, Brittany    FR Ipfw                  19:01.87   24             
 26  #2251 King, Katie        SR Malone                19:02.24   25             
 27  #1251 Johnson, Amber     FR Florida               19:06.10   26             
 28  #1920 Ayers, Amaya       SR Ipfw                  19:06.71   27             
 29  #1929 Zachar, Rachel     JR Ipfw                  19:08.81   28             
 30  #1926 Rauch, Tiffany     SO Ipfw                  19:09.25   29             
 31  #4640 Ciarniello, Monic  SR Youngstown St.        19:09.27   30             
 32  #4651 Stockmaster, Brit  JR Youngstown St.        19:12.04   31             
 33  #4649 Rogenski, Elizabe  FR Youngstown St.        19:12.71   32             
 34  #4000 Williams, Amelia   JR Ucf                   19:14.48   33             
 35  #1923 Boyes, Kayla       SR Ipfw                  19:15.90   34             
 36  #1928 Tomecek, Jordan    SR Ipfw                  19:28.36   35             
 37  #1277 Cripe, Tara        JR Florida Atlantic      19:28.39   36             
 38  #1282 Garesio, Brittany  FR Florida Atlantic      19:29.23   37             
 39  #1347 Ventura, Catherin  JR Florida Int'l         19:31.14   38             
 40  #4001 Winston, Erica     SR Ucf                   19:33.40   39             
 41   #692 Little, Emani      FR Citadel               19:34.22   40             
 42  #2362 Votek, Taylor      JR Miami                 19:35.03   41             
 43   #873 Hainer, Allison    FR Cuyahoga CC           19:35.43   42             
 44  #3991 Adona, Jocelyn     SO Ucf                   19:35.46   43             
 45  #1922 Bell, Andrea       SO Ipfw                  19:39.01                  
 46  #4647 Monte, Megan       SO Youngstown St.        19:41.42   44             
 47  #3997 Logan, Ne'Ausha    SR Ucf                   19:42.92   45             
 48  #1288 Olson, Emily       SR Florida Atlantic      19:46.05   46             
 49  #2919 Greenlee, Samanth  FR Pasco-Hernando CC     19:53.36   47             
 50  #2357 Dovell, Brooke     SR Miami                 19:56.93   48             
 51  #3996 Hamel, Alyssa      SO Ucf                   19:58.22                  
 52   #688 Beach, Ashley      FR Citadel               20:01.25   49             
 53  #1927 Simmons, Kaitlyn   SO Ipfw                  20:05.01                  
 54  #4643 Heney, Katey       JR Youngstown St.        20:06.98   50             
 55   #263 Pan, Nyajock       FR Bethune-Cookman       20:09.94   51             
 56  #2258 Tomei, Emily       SR Malone                20:11.99                  
 57  #1283 Heller-Spencer, K  SO Florida Atlantic      20:14.80   52             
 58   #664 Miller, Natalya    SO Chipola College       20:16.64   53             
 59  #2252 Luli, Emily        FR Malone                20:16.97                  
 60  #1275 Cooper, Annie      FR Florida Atlantic      20:18.79   54             
 61  #1280 Dunn, Danielle     FR Florida Atlantic      20:20.19                  
 62  #1292 Raymond, Tia-Rose  SO Florida Atlantic      20:22.03                  
 63  #1925 Manchess, Emma     FR Ipfw                  20:23.48                  
 64   #872 Emery, Cheyenne    FR Cuyahoga CC           20:28.82   55             
 65  #1274 Brinkman, Clare    FR Florida Atlantic      20:30.91                  
 66  #3859 Carrera, Brenda    SR Texas A&M-Int'L       20:35.20   56             
 67   #689 Dewitte, Jessica   SO Citadel               20:36.77   57             
 68  #3397 Richardson, Casey  SO Spalding              20:37.20   58             
 69  #1273 Brennan, Laurel    FR Florida Atlantic      20:40.58                  
 70  #3075 Rioux, Daniella       Rollins               20:41.13   59             
 71  #3230 Verdi, Stephanie   JR Salem                 20:44.20   60             
 72   #264 Taylor, Kirsten    SR Bethune-Cookman       20:44.27   61             
 73   #694 Ogilbee, Nicole    JR Citadel               20:45.79   62             
 74  #2249 Fisher, Emily      JR Malone                20:47.97                  
 75  #2920 Grey, Ariel        FR Pasco-Hernando CC     20:48.52   63             
 76  #3227 Olveda, Natali     SR Salem                 20:51.65   64             
 77   #690 Fields, Emily      JR Citadel               20:54.66   65             
 78   #260 Brown, Morgan      JR Bethune-Cookman       20:55.61   66             
 79  #4650 Smith, Ashley      JR Youngstown St.        20:56.37                  
 80   #874 Herron, Atiyyah    FR Cuyahoga CC           20:56.90   67             
 81   #877 Smith, Asia        SO Cuyahoga CC           20:57.12   68             
 82  #3395 Payne, Kayla       SO Spalding              20:58.89   69             
 83   #169 Dunleavy, Lauren   JR Ave Maria             20:59.35   70             
 84  #3863 Ramirez, Kassandr  JR Texas A&M-Int'L       21:00.96   71             
 85  #2925 Yero, Melody       FR Pasco-Hernando CC     21:01.26   72             
 86  #2374 Johnson, Meredith  JR Mississippi College   21:01.79   73             
 87  #1937 Grootens, Elleshi  FR Johnson & Wales       21:05.33                  
 88  #1349 White, Desmika     JR Florida Int'l         21:09.11   74             
 89   #875 Lowe, Brianne      SO Cuyahoga CC           21:10.22   75             
 90  #1290 Patrick, Candice   SR Florida Atlantic      21:13.15                  
 91  #2579 Davis, Kiersti        North Texas Xpress    21:14.68                  
 92  #1343 Gerzeny, Adrienne  FR Florida Int'l         21:22.06   76             
 93  #2394 Osborne, Katelyn   JR Mobile                21:24.14                  
 94  #2363 Williamson, Kelly  SO Miami                 21:26.52   77             
 95  #1348 Wasserback, Britt  FR Florida Int'l         21:26.53   78             
 96  #2922 Monds, Kathryn     FR Pasco-Hernando CC     21:27.18   79             
 97  #3563 Penton, Amanda     SO St. Thomas            21:30.43   80             
 98  #3860 De La Fuente, Amb  SO Texas A&M-Int'L       21:30.82   81             
 99  #1278 Dixon, Valerie     SR Florida Atlantic      21:33.35                  
100  #3566 Rekkedal, Monica      St. Thomas            21:36.68   82             
101  #3394 King, Janika       JR Spalding              21:38.36   83             
102  #1346 Simms, Antonia     SO Florida Int'l         21:42.30   84             
103   #878 Steve, Helen       FR Cuyahoga CC           21:42.76   85             
104  #2246 Northup, Sarah     FR Lynn                  21:43.24   86             
105  #2379 Montgomery, Mallo  JR Mississippi College   21:44.11   87             
106  #3226 Magracia, Cristi   JR Salem                 21:46.54   88             
107  #1286 Manning, Chelsea   FR Florida Atlantic      21:47.13                  
108  #2373 Bowman, Alyssa     FR Mississippi College   21:54.15   89             
109  #2356 Brown, Megan       FR Miami                 21:54.58   90             
110   #879 Thomason, Therese  FR Cuyahoga CC           22:01.66   91             
111  #2921 Martinez, Samanth  FR Pasco-Hernando CC     22:01.69   92             
112  #2378 Millholland, Jenn  FR Mississippi College   22:03.90   93             
113  #2360 Koch, Julia        JR Miami                 22:07.25   94             
114   #691 Kessinger, Kriste  SO Citadel               22:09.47   95             
115  #2391 Canning, Joanna    SR Mobile                22:11.53                  
116  #2770 Hopkins, Sionna    FR Oglethorpe            22:13.04   96             
117  #2926 Young, Judith      FR Pasco-Hernando CC     22:16.41   97             
118   #166 Bilafer, Alison    SR Ave Maria             22:18.11   98             
119  #2773 Steele, Katy       FR Oglethorpe            22:26.81   99             
120  #2393 LeCroy, Sarah      SO Mobile                22:28.48                  
121  #2581 Ebel, Madison         North Texas Xpress    22:29.86                  
122  #2771 Nisar, Khadija     SR Oglethorpe            22:31.02  100             
123  #3862 Ortega, Angelica   SO Texas A&M-Int'L       22:32.50  101             
124  #1289 Parry, Katherine   SR Florida Atlantic      22:33.39                  
125  #3399 Weber, Kelly       FR Spalding              22:35.29  102             
126  #1281 Gallego, Nathaly   FR Florida Atlantic      22:42.84                  
127  #1536 Williams, Sarah    FR Georgia Mili          22:44.87                  
128  #2397 Wren, MacKenzie    JR Mobile                22:47.50                  
129  #1936 Duncan, Kristina      Johnson & Wales       22:47.77                  
130  #3864 Reyes, Alexandra   SR Texas A&M-Int'L       22:50.37  103             
131  #2916 Gavallas, Elaine   FR Pasco-Hernando CC     22:58.47  104             
132  #1083 Calhoun, Anquinet  SO Edward Waters         23:02.74  105             
133   #668 Wiltse, Kimberly   SO Chipola College       23:07.48  106             
134  #3231 Wierda, Audrey     SO Salem                 23:13.36  107             
135  #2915 Dunlap, Kristen    FR Pasco-Hernando CC     23:27.04                  
136   #667 Taylor, Victoria   FR Chipola College       23:40.26  108             
137  #3396 Perez, Krystina    JR Spalding              23:42.08  109             
138  #2244 Macvean-Escobar,   FR Lynn                  23:43.60  110             
139   #663 Lanier, Donia      SO Chipola College       23:52.97  111             
140  #2772 Santa Cruz, Paula  FR Oglethorpe            23:55.03  112             
141  #3393 Hommrich, Samanth  SO Spalding              23:58.35  113             
142   #262 Lewis, Alexys      SR Bethune-Cookman       24:01.77  114             
143  #3559 bustamante, brigi  FR St. Thomas            24:01.82  115             
144  #3861 Nino, Valeria      JR Texas A&M-Int'L       24:02.31  116             
145  #3229 Schroeder, Tali    JR Salem                 24:03.51  117             
146  #3865 Villarreal, Nora   FR Texas A&M-Int'L       24:04.41  118             
147   #170 Gambera, Gianna       Ave Maria             24:05.46  119             
148  #3078 Seddon, Issabella  FR Rollins               24:10.98  120             
149   #665 Phillips, Jodi     FR Chipola College       24:13.58  121             
150  #2381 Van Dine, Jennife  FR Mississippi College   24:23.58  122             
151   #876 Merry, Jackie      SO Cuyahoga CC           24:23.58                  
152  #3561 emerson, benda     SR St. Thomas            24:27.53  123             
153  #1086 Kohn, Janae        SO Edward Waters         24:40.54  124             
154  #1088 Robbins, Tuskia    JR Edward Waters         24:43.72  125             
155  #2917 Ginn-Davis, Chels  FR Pasco-Hernando CC     24:44.86                  
156  #1089 White, Tiffaney    JR Edward Waters         24:48.38  126             
157  #2432 Wohlfrom, Emily    JR Mount St. Joseph      24:48.63  127             
158  #3225 Johnson, Amanda    FR Salem                 24:54.94  128             
159  #1082 Bolden, Assunta    SO Edward Waters         25:03.22  129             
160   #261 DeRoux, Jessica    SR Bethune-Cookman       25:20.44  130             
161  #2429 Scott, Kelleen     SR Mount St. Joseph      25:24.39  131             
162   #172 Polley, Kiersa        Ave Maria             25:26.02  132             
163   #167 Cusack, Hannah     FR Ave Maria             25:27.83  133             
164  #1534 Chang, Olivia      FR Georgia Mili          25:32.61                  
165  #2431 Tackett, Jacqui    SO Mount St. Joseph      25:34.93  134             
166  #3560 distasio, carley   JR St. Thomas            25:38.43  135             
167  #3228 Penley, Elizabeth  SO Salem                 25:39.53  136             
168  #2709 Hosang, Renea-Lee  FR Northwood (Fla.)      25:41.20                  
169  #3070 Betencourt, Danie  SR Rollins               26:13.49  137             
170  #2247 Roberts, Kinsey       Lynn                  26:26.07  138             
171   #666 Taylor, Veronica   FR Chipola College       26:30.30  139             
172  #2428 Heyl, Emily        SR Mount St. Joseph      27:02.07  140             
173  #4383 St. Jean, Liciane  SO Warner                27:16.60                  
174  #3069 Berger, Kassandra     Rollins               27:20.81  141             
175  #3224 Andrews, Angelica  FR Salem                 27:21.08                  
176  #2243 Harmouch, Sara        Lynn                  27:24.00  142             
177  #2706 Doremeus, Giselle  FR Northwood (Fla.)      27:27.02                  
178  #2767 Dawson, Ashley     FR Oglethorpe            27:46.07  143             
179  #2914 Boykin, Jasmine    FR Pasco-Hernando CC     27:48.75                  
180   #661 Floyd, Karlee      SO Chipola College       28:17.79  144             
181  #3398 Suttle, Kelsie     SO Spalding              28:37.92  145             
182  #3079 Vanover, Ansley    FR Rollins               28:52.75  146             
183  #1084 Durrett, Amber     JR Edward Waters         29:11.18  147             
184  #4381 Nicolas, Lisa      FR Warner                29:18.21                  
185   #662 Huffman, Kathryn   SO Chipola College       29:26.79                  
186  #4030 girard, april      SO Unattached            29:42.67                  
187  #4379 Ligon, Angelique   JR Warner                29:50.16                  
188  #1305 Caden, Monica      JR Florida Christian     30:15.65                  
189  #3073 Khattak, Akifa     FR Rollins               30:51.63  148             
190  #1087 Leger, Roseline    FR Edward Waters         31:46.13  149             
191  #2766 Chesney, Shanice   FR Oglethorpe            32:19.22  150             
192  #2427 Blevins, Rachel    JR Mount St. Joseph      32:21.64  151             
193  #1306 Johnson, Laura     JR Florida Christian     32:35.42                  
194  #1085 Evers, Justice     FR Edward Waters         33:22.53                  
195  #4384 Stegman, Sara      JR Warner                33:25.60                  
196  #2918 Ginn-Davis, Maris  FR Pasco-Hernando CC     34:28.20                  
197  #2769 Galli, Katy        JR Oglethorpe            34:45.99  152             
198  #2768 Duc, Courtney      FR Oglethorpe            34:52.50                  
199  #1938 Riley, Fanchon     FR Johnson & Wales       35:13.69                  
200  #2923 Nally, Allison     FR Pasco-Hernando CC     37:00.91                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Malone                       56    1    8   11   17   19   21   25          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.44                                                    
         Average:    18:19.89                                                    
   2 Florida                      65    3    5   15   16   26                    
      Total Time:  1:31:30.13                                                    
         Average:    18:18.03                                                    
   3 Ucf                          96    2   10   12   33   39   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:33:11.00                                                    
         Average:    18:38.20                                                    
   4 Youngstown St.              112    6   13   30   31   32   44   50          
      Total Time:  1:33:46.31                                                    
         Average:    18:45.27                                                    
   5 Ipfw                        131   23   24   27   28   29   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:35:26.87                                                    
         Average:    19:05.38                                                    
   6 Florida Atlantic            135    7    9   36   37   46   52   54          
      Total Time:  1:35:13.22                                                    
         Average:    19:02.65                                                    
   7 Miami                       184    4   14   41   48   77   90   94          
      Total Time:  1:37:04.43                                                    
         Average:    19:24.89                                                    
   8 Citadel                     228   20   40   49   57   62   65   95          
      Total Time:  1:39:45.13                                                    
         Average:    19:57.03                                                    
   9 Florida Int'l               288   22   38   74   76   78   84               
      Total Time:  1:42:27.25                                                    
         Average:    20:29.45                                                    
  10 Cuyahoga CC                 307   42   55   67   68   75   85   91          
      Total Time:  1:43:08.49                                                    
         Average:    20:37.70                                                    
  11 Pasco-Hernando CC           353   47   63   72   79   92   97  104          
      Total Time:  1:45:12.01                                                    
         Average:    21:02.41                                                    
  12 Texas A&M-Int'L             412   56   71   81  101  103  116  118          
      Total Time:  1:48:29.85                                                    
         Average:    21:41.97                                                    
  13 Spalding                    421   58   69   83  102  109  113  145          
      Total Time:  1:49:31.82                                                    
         Average:    21:54.37                                                    
  14 Bethune-Cookman             422   51   61   66  114  130                    
      Total Time:  1:51:12.03                                                    
         Average:    22:14.41                                                    
  15 Salem                       436   60   64   88  107  117  128  136          
      Total Time:  1:50:39.26                                                    
         Average:    22:07.86                                                    
  16 Mississippi College         464   73   87   89   93  122                    
      Total Time:  1:51:07.53                                                    
         Average:    22:13.51                                                    
  17 Lynn                        494   18   86  110  138  142                    
      Total Time:  1:58:01.21                                                    
         Average:    23:36.25                                                    
  18 Chipola College             499   53  106  108  111  121  139  144          
      Total Time:  1:55:10.93                                                    
         Average:    23:02.19                                                    
  19 St. Thomas                  535   80   82  115  123  135                    
      Total Time:  1:57:14.89                                                    
         Average:    23:26.98                                                    
  20 Oglethorpe                  550   96   99  100  112  143  150  152          
      Total Time:  1:58:51.97                                                    
         Average:    23:46.40                                                    
  21 Ave Maria                   552   70   98  119  132  133                    
      Total Time:  1:58:16.77                                                    
         Average:    23:39.36                                                    
  22 Rollins                     603   59  120  137  141  146  148               
      Total Time:  2:07:19.16                                                    
         Average:    25:27.84                                                    
  23 Edward Waters               609  105  124  125  126  129  147  149          
      Total Time:  2:02:18.60                                                    
         Average:    24:27.72                                                    
  24 Mount St. Joseph            683  127  131  134  140  151                    
      Total Time:  2:15:11.66                                                    
         Average:    27:02.34